Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2010                 
                       26-27 June 2010  AIS Pool, Bruce                        
                              Results by Event                                   
 
Event 1  Boys 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Appelqvist, Dylan         18 Woden                4:10.71    4:17.98  
  2 Pulley, William           15 Queanbeyan           4:25.74    4:19.82  
  3 Scholtes, Dominic         15 EDA                  4:35.54    4:28.43  
  4 Tomes, Tobias             15 SLCA                 4:29.86    4:30.45  
  5 Bujaroski, Jason          16 WIA                  4:37.46    4:35.42  
  6 Moore, Declan             15 Canberra             4:27.88    4:35.55  
  7 Bujaroski, Richard        15 WIA                  4:30.16    4:38.04  
  8 Simpson, Brad             17 VME                  4:38.06    4:38.80  
  9 Velthuis, Mitchell        15 WIA                  4:50.08    4:41.89  
 10 Purdy, Joseph             16 VME                  4:52.15    4:42.11  
 11 Mansfield, Timothy        17 EDA                  4:45.20    4:45.19  
 12 Bingley, Tom              15 Canberra             4:39.44    4:45.59  
 13 Nicholson, Aidan          15 WIA                  4:49.43    4:48.57  
 14 Kipping, Patrick          16 VME                  4:52.00    4:53.71  
 15 Trajcevski, Michael       15 WIA                  4:53.43    5:04.50  
 16 Frogley, Douglas          18 VME                  5:06.33    5:06.21  
 17 Smith, Ricky              15 DPTO                 4:58.65    5:08.84  
 18 Doyle, Isaac              16 VME                  5:09.25    5:09.41  
 
Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traficante, Jessica       18 Telopea              4:22.11    4:29.81  
  2 Schiwy, Imogen            15 Telopea              4:35.78    4:33.90  
  3 Burgess, Alicia           23 Corrimal             4:39.90    4:34.72  
  4 Schipp, Monique           20 HUNT                 4:26.26    4:39.35  
  5 Henley, Hope              16 EDA                  4:54.00    4:51.65  
  6 Lamb, Annika              16 VME                  5:11.83    4:56.46  
  7 Hobson, Hannah            16 Young                4:41.45    4:56.52  
  8 Hood, Jessica             16 Woden                4:51.23    5:02.70  
  9 Bell, Meghan              15 VME                  5:04.49    5:06.56  
 10 Pryor, Madeleine          16 VME                  4:57.72    5:09.03  
 11 McLaverty, Alison         15 VME                  5:10.02    5:10.52  
 12 Sarakinlis, Josephine     16 EDA                  5:08.46    5:12.03  
 13 Horvat, Deana             20 EDA                  6:52.24    6:48.20  
 
Event 3  Boys 14 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Sean             14 Woden                4:18.51    4:13.52  
  2 Herbert, Conor            14 VME                  5:01.50    4:42.53  
  3 Welch, Jordan             13 Ginninderra          4:54.04    4:45.46  
  4 Immer, Tait               14 Ulladulla            5:15.44    4:50.22  
  5 Hutchinson, Jayden        12 Corrimal             5:03.61    4:51.26  
  6 Carrett, James            14 Corrimal             5:15.00    4:58.01  
  7 May, Lachlan              12 MLC Aquatic          5:07.69    5:00.02  
  8 Gatica, Elijah            12 Woden                5:13.21    5:06.12  
  9 Freeman, John             14 Woden                5:09.48    5:08.53  
 10 Velthuis, Connor          13 WIA                  5:20.81    5:08.84  
 11 Reinhard, Luke            13 NOVO                 5:12.80    5:09.47  
 12 Scully Lopez, Matthew     13 EDA                  5:25.00    5:09.61  
 13 King, Joshua              13 WIA                  5:09.59    5:09.72  
 14 Dorahy, Jack              11 Corrimal             5:33.32    5:20.75  
 15 Sell, Jacob               12 EDA                  5:15.00    5:22.41  
 
Event 4  Girls 14 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Meg                13 VME                  4:35.03    4:37.54  
  2 Smith, Nerice             14 Nunawading           4:38.17    4:38.40  
  3 Metcalfe, Fionella        14 Canberra             4:40.18    4:39.24  
  4 Barry, Ayu                13 Telopea              4:42.56    4:45.29  
  5 Hoitink, Grace            13 Canberra             5:09.10    4:49.06  
  6 Langford, Georgia         12 VME                  5:03.10    4:50.77  
  7 Wilson, Hope              14 VME                  5:25.00    4:50.98  
  8 McCoy, Rebekah            12 Vikings              5:02.63    4:51.47  
  9 Bennett, Gemma            13 VME                  5:02.13    4:55.68  
 10 Rusanov, Paula            14 Telopea              5:12.64    4:57.77  
 11 Puche, Asha               13 VME                  5:18.00    4:59.01  
 12 McCormack, Ellyse         13 SLCA                 5:03.22    5:00.02  
 13 Bourne, Meg               14 Canberra             5:00.52    5:01.29  
 14 Spragg, Beth              14 Wagga Wagga          5:01.00    5:01.51  
 15 Smith, Mikayla            11 VME                  5:08.79    5:01.55  
 16 Anderson, Ashleigh        12 Corrimal             5:08.69    5:02.15  
 17 Emery, Alexandra          13 SLCA                 5:05.56    5:04.04  
 18 Harris, Emma              13 Woden                4:59.27    5:04.20  
 19 Crawshaw, Emily           13 VME                  5:14.33    5:06.78  
 20 Groch, Ashley             11 Canberra             5:10.57    5:08.16  
 21 Oates, Millie             14 VME                  5:05.62    5:08.64  
 22 Anderson, Alicia          12 Corrimal             5:16.38    5:10.38  
 23 Dean, Arnikah             13 VME                  5:10.00    5:12.33  
 24 Le Couteur, Melanie       14 Vikings              5:16.65    5:12.59  
 25 White, Annabel            12 Wagga Wagga          5:22.81    5:13.66  
 26 Marcinkowski, Brooke      14 Corrimal             5:18.00    5:14.32  
 27 Elliot, Molly             14 EDA                  5:32.94    5:19.29  
 28 Smith, Cassie             12 Corrimal             5:34.40    5:23.36  
 29 Jones, Briana             14 Woden                5:27.63    5:23.84  
 30 Pantalone, Alessandra     14 EDA                  5:25.60    6:17.57  
 
Event 5  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Harrison          9 Woden                  41.44      40.96  
  2 Parsons, Joshua            9 SLCA                   45.38      44.69  
  3 Tuck, Bradley              9 Ginninderra            46.51      44.74  
  4 Wilesmith, Jed             9 Ulladulla              45.33      46.08  
  5 Sharpe, Jordon             9 Cherrybrook            47.07      46.30  
  6 Hodges, Trent              9 Corrimal               48.00      51.74  
  7 Effting, Travis            9 Corrimal               48.00      54.34  
 
Event 5  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Peter           10 Bay and Basin          38.55      37.97  
  2 Groves, Jackson           10 Canberra               39.84      40.22  
  3 Ellery, Samuel            10 BOMA                   45.20      42.30  
  4 Sperring, Matthew         10 DPTO                   43.44      42.47  
  5 Dunning, Daniel           10 Pambula                43.47      43.47  
  6 Fox, Jacob                10 MOOK-NS                45.35      43.55  
  7 Clarke, James             10 Wagga Wagga            43.30      44.44  
  8 Donnelly, Jack            10 Ginninderra            46.73      45.14  
  9 Murphy, Timothy           10 Wagga Wagga            46.06      45.33  
 10 Myott, Corey              10 Griffith               45.11      45.60  
 11 Burns, Callum             10 Ginninderra            45.87      46.83  
 
Event 6  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Abbey                9 Vikings                42.30      40.69  
  2 Luong, Joanne              9 SLCA                   42.47      41.53  
  3 Hoitink, Isabelle          9 Canberra               42.85      42.03  
  4 Ross, Phoebe               9 Woden                  43.10      43.85  
  5 Robinson, Kate             9 EDA                    45.80      44.34  
  6 Jurkovic, Ariana           9 Canberra               45.13      44.84  
  7 Grimm, Danielle            9 Vikings                47.02      46.26  
  8 Boulton, Alexie            9 Woden                  47.26      47.52  
  9 McGuire, J'aime            9 Vikings                46.80      47.53  
 10 Gaddes, Rachel             9 SLCA                   47.84      50.26  
 
Event 6  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Kobi              10 Woden                  37.42      36.36  
  2 Taylor, Mali              10 Corrimal               40.63      38.31  
  3 Sinclair, Emma            10 EDA                    40.00      38.92  
  4 Gilroy, Breana            10 Vikings                38.58      39.03  
  5 Sokic, Amy                10 Queanbeyan             41.09      39.23  
  6 Laudenbach, Amelia        10 Vikings                41.57      40.06  
  7 Harding, Jade             10 SLCA                   42.72      40.19  
  8 White, Charlotte          10 Queanbeyan             40.42      41.01  
  9 Bacon, Taylah             10 Vikings                42.22      41.68  
 10 Orfanos, Mary             10 SLCA                   45.34      42.24  
 11 Jenkins, Shannon          10 Corrimal               43.23      42.65  
 12 Thornton, Jasmine         10 Woden                  47.79      43.74  
 13 Elliott, Lauren           10 Queanbeyan             43.80      43.80  
 14 Manning, Caitlin          10 Vikings                43.45      43.90  
 15 Stathis, Ella             10 EDA                    47.89      45.45  
 16 Smart, Natasha            10 BOMA                   45.83      45.54  
 17 de Haan, Tayla            10 SLCA                   46.81      46.45  
 18 McLean, Sophie            10 Corrimal               48.00      46.90  
 19 Poole, Maggie             10 EDA                    47.74      50.60  
 20 Majoros, Jordan           10 Telopea                47.56      53.29  
 
Event 7  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, James             11 Telopea                37.01      36.16  
  2 Waugh, Joshua             11 Canberra               37.94      37.34  
  3 Carroll, Macc             11 BOMA                   39.74      38.21  
  4 Howell, Kieran            11 Woden                  41.77      38.23  
  5 Webb, Lachlan             11 Vikings                38.89      39.28  
  6 Lawlis, Nicholas          11 Telopea                40.98      39.34  
  7 Gaddes, Cody              11 SLCA                   38.96      39.69  
  8 Weir, Dylan               11 Vikings                41.55      40.24  
  9 Lasker, Gus               11 BOMA                   39.52      40.35  
 10 Lenton, Oscar             11 Canberra               44.32      40.44  
 11 Dabrowski, Kit            11 Woden                  42.35      41.58  
 12 van Kemenade, Andrew      11 Cowra Stingrays        42.43      41.72  
 13 Turner, Dominik           11 Yass Amateur           43.62      41.73  
 14 Dorahy, Jack              11 Corrimal               43.29      41.90  
 
 
Event 7  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Joel              12 VME                    32.72      31.46  
  2 Albrecht, Riley           12 Ginninderra            31.85      31.81  
  3 Li, James                 12 VME                    33.42      32.08  
  4 May, Lachlan              12 MLC Aquatic            34.01      34.04  
  5 Hutchinson, Jayden        12 Corrimal               35.62      35.02  
  6 Savage, Jackson           12 Vikings                36.87      35.06  
  7 Jansen, Shane             12 BOMA                   37.44      35.88  
  8 Sharpe, Mitchell          12 Cherrybrook            38.80      35.97  
  9 Sell, Jacob               12 EDA                    41.79      36.70  
 10 Jenkins, Liam             12 Corrimal               37.28      37.26  
 11 Mill, Oliver              12 Ginninderra            42.00      37.80  
 12 Dobb, Samual              12 Ginninderra            39.03      39.13  
 13 Elliott, Travis           12 Queanbeyan             43.33      42.05  
 
Event 8  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Annie              11 VME                    35.97      34.85  
  2 Scarth-Johnson, Gabriell  11 Vikings                35.99      35.21  
  3 Cockburn, Ashleigh        11 Canberra               36.50      36.09  
  4 Thornberry, Montana       11 Ginninderra            41.30      38.07  
  5 Padman, Erin              11 CRSS                   41.85      38.38  
  6 Tabke, Kate               11 Vikings                39.33      38.42  
  7 Miller, Tennille          11 Canberra               39.08      38.97  
  8 Musakka, Kayla            11 Corrimal               41.26      39.23  
  9 Smith, Caitlin            11 WIA                    40.98      39.32  
 10 Ashley, Alexandra         11 Burley Griffin         40.93      39.52  
 11 Morris, Hayley            11 Vikings                38.69      39.54  
 12 Emery, Philippa           11 SLCA                   42.97      39.57  
 13 Collins, Jordan           11 BOMA                   41.35      39.59  
 14 Quinn, Maddie             11 Queanbeyan             38.27      39.79  
 15 Mudge, Sarah              11 MOOK-NS                40.11      39.96  
 16 Myott, Brooke             11 Griffith               41.98      40.14  
 17 Hayne, Holly              11 WIA                    41.50      40.52  
 18 Punnett, Mia              11 MOOK-NS                41.37      40.78  
 19 Gillham, Josie            11 Cowra Stingrays        41.48      40.91  
 20 Effting, Caitlin          11 Corrimal               44.93      41.34  
 21 Munn, Jessica             11 DPTO                   43.63      41.52  
 22 Morris, Genevieve         11 Vikings                42.41      41.65  
 23 Wilesmith, Abbie          11 Ulladulla              42.96      41.72  
 24 Rhodes, Elissa            11 DPTO                   44.56      42.11  
 25 Wolf, Milla               11 Vikings                43.20      43.61  
 26 Christie, Sophie          11 Corrimal               44.10      44.46  
 27 Hodges, Sara              11 Corrimal               45.00      45.48  
 28 McGuire, Kaela            11 Vikings                44.06      46.65  
 29 Goodwin, Dixie            11 EDA                    44.96      47.08  
 
Event 8  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Rebekah            12 Vikings                33.82      33.18  
  2 Moala, Charlotte          12 Wharenui               34.14      34.33  
  3 Elliot, Matilda           12 EDA                    38.83      35.79  
  4 Rodwell, Hannah           12 SURFP                  40.65      35.81  
  5 Fiorese, Tizana           12 Vikings                37.42      35.90  
  6 Laudenbach, Jessica       12 Vikings                37.43      36.57  
  7 Steward, Kira             12 Corrimal               37.68      36.90  
  8 Vidler-Taufa, Courtney    12 DPTO                   39.59      36.95  
  9 Marinelli, Isabella       12 Woden                  40.03      37.03  
 10 Barta, Astrid             12 Canberra               39.08      37.14  
 11 Menegon, Lara             12 Canberra               38.18      37.22  
 12 Poyser, Bethany           12 Woden                  38.72      37.65  
 13 Cummins, Hannah           12 Goulburn               37.30      37.75  
 14 Hampton, Esther           12 JNEE                   38.37      38.20  
 15 McKeon, Kaitlin           12 WIA                    40.27      38.40  
 16 Sokic, Meg                12 Queanbeyan             38.03      38.69  
 17 Suhadji, Dilla            12 Queanbeyan             40.58      38.77  
 18 Turnbull, Molly           12 Vikings                41.60      39.19  
 19 Tuohy, Eilish             12 Woden                  41.82      39.43  
 20 Gallagher, Drew           12 Ulladulla              41.28      39.98  
 21 Ironside, Chloe           12 Vikings                40.30      40.01  
 22 Hardiman, Ashlin          12 Ginninderra            39.87      40.16  
 23 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Vikings                43.48      40.27  
 24 Cairncross, Georgia       12 SLCA                   41.50      40.66  
 25 Ryan, Leisha              12 DPTO                   43.65      40.74  
 26 Taylor, Kiah              12 Corrimal               41.43      40.96  
 27 Abel, Jessica             12 Ginninderra            43.63      41.09  
 28 McGregor, Amanda          12 Corrimal               45.00      41.23  
 29 Majoros, Kalsita          12 Telopea                43.76      41.31  
 30 Svensson, Ceillagh        12 Vikings                43.16      42.72  
 31 Russell, Courtney         12 DPTO                   44.89      43.54  
 
Event 9  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blizzard, Tristan         13 VME                    31.59      30.29  
  2 Welch, Jordan             13 Ginninderra            37.26      33.13  
  3 Petrov, Mark              13 VME                    37.23      33.33  
  4 Kiraly, Ayrton            13 Woden                  33.44      33.47  
  5 King, Joshua              13 WIA                    35.50      33.84  
  6 Booth, Dylan              13 Ginninderra            37.24      33.89  
  7 Forbes, Charles           13 VME                    33.20      33.95  
  8 Scully Lopez, Matthew     13 EDA                    34.00      34.35  
  9 Papadimitriou, Matthew    13 VME                    38.07      34.42  
 10 Gillham, Tim              13 Kinross                36.01      35.11  
 11 Tengstrom, Kristofor      13 Canberra               35.94      35.57  
 12 Sewell, Josh              13 VME                    36.72      35.77  
 13 Reinhard, Luke            13 NOVO                   37.07      36.19  
 14 Wilson, Jeremy            13 VME                    40.87      37.24  
 15 Velthuis, Connor          13 WIA                    40.25      38.39  
 
Event 9  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Thomas            14 Ginninderra            33.25      30.26  
  2 Joseph, David             14 VME                    34.13      32.43  
  3 Immer, Tait               14 Ulladulla              33.02      33.05  
  4 Deith, Jarrod             14 VME                    35.41      33.70  
  5 Vaux, Ryan                14 VME                    39.44      34.79  
  6 Muller, Tomas             14 Ginninderra            38.58      35.31  
  7 Bigmore, Tom              14 Canberra               36.50      35.63  
  8 Langford, Angus           14 VME                    41.00      36.25  
  9 Morland, Ryan             14 SURFP                  39.16      37.72  
 10 Freeman, John             14 Woden                  40.79      37.84  
 
Event 10  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Ayu                13 Telopea                30.22      30.37  
  2 Soden, Lucy               13 VME                    33.54      31.42  
  3 Moore, Stephanie          13 VME                    33.39      32.38  
  4 Parry, Meg                13 VME                    33.98      33.02  
  5 Fahour, Yasmin            13 VME                    36.03      33.30  
  6 Harrison, Brie            13 Knox Pymble            35.78      33.31  
  7 Zhang, Bonnie             13 Canberra               33.54      33.32  
  8 Brown, Rachel             13 Canberra               34.63      33.36  
  9 Theofanides, Madeline     13 VME                    36.35      33.58  
 10 McCormack, Ellyse         13 SLCA                   34.91      33.61  
 11 Buckley, Anika            13 Queanbeyan             34.59      34.05  
 12 Alger, Danielle           13 VME                    36.72      34.22  
 13 Bennett, Gemma            13 VME                    34.06      34.29  
 14 Lim, Celina               13 SURFP                  37.81      34.77  
 15 Jedrzejek, Haley          13 Canberra               35.74      35.16  
 16 Miller, Tarni             13 Canberra               37.19      36.63  
 17 O'Brien, Keely            13 Woden                  40.42      36.89  
 18 Puche, Asha               13 VME                    37.42      38.24  
 19 Consiglio, Greta          13 EDA                    40.98      41.39  
 
Event 10  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keating, Rebekah          14 VME                    32.42      32.23  
  2 Foster, Sally             14 Burley Griffin         33.97      32.87  
  3 Elliot, Molly             14 EDA                    35.24      33.37  
  4 Jowett, Alexandra         14 VME                    35.14      34.29  
  5 Jessup, Chloe             14 VME                    36.86      34.39  
  6 Spragg, Beth              14 Wagga Wagga            36.26      35.73  
  7 Oates, Millie             14 VME                    37.17      36.29  
  8 Le Couteur, Melanie       14 Vikings                38.11      37.04  
  9 Martinoski, Madeline      14 WIA                    38.05      37.29  
 10 Turner, Romy              14 Canberra               40.37      38.12  
 10 Kennedy, Eliza            14 DPTO                   37.41      38.12  
 12 Pantalone, Alessandra     14 EDA                    40.05      44.54  
 
Event 11  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Honey, Nicholas           17 Ginninderra            26.47      27.26  
  2 Hinchcliffe, Luke         23 CRUIZ SC               27.74      27.29  
  3 Hore, Ryan                15 Vikings                28.71      27.67  
  4 Hudson, Patrick           17 Woden                  28.87      28.87  
  5 Pulley, William           15 Queanbeyan             29.82      29.00  
  6 Kipping, Patrick          16 VME                    29.60      29.44  
  7 Hamilton, Jake            18 EDA                    31.78      29.89  
  8 Jones, Bradley            16 Queanbeyan             30.37      30.32  
  9 Seddon, Nathan            15 Woden                  34.36      30.33  
 10 Ashurst, James            15 Telopea                30.69      30.69  
 11 Bujaroski, Richard        15 WIA                    30.90      31.22  
 12 Bujaroski, Jason          16 WIA                    31.76      31.33  
 13 Howitt, Kade              15 Burley Griffin         31.51      31.39  
 14 Ramsay, Alex              16 Ginninderra            35.43      31.53  
 15 Abberton, Luke            16 Vikings                31.31      31.69  
 16 Weber, Nicholas           15 SURFP                  34.25      31.73  
 17 Doyle, Isaac              16 VME                    33.35      31.75  
 18 Steemson, Daniel          17 Vikings                32.76      32.36  
 19 Rooks, William            15 Canberra               34.11      32.66  
 20 Purdy, Joseph             16 VME                    34.42      32.69  
 21 Nicholson, Aidan          15 WIA                    33.00      32.96  
 22 Touzell, Luke             15 Kinross                35.64      34.08  
 23 Moroney, Sean             15 VME                    35.97      34.13  
 24 Trajcevski, Michael       15 WIA                    35.38      34.51  
 25 McGillivray, Alex         15 Bateman's Bay          34.72      34.57  
 26 Whelan, Aaron             16 VME                    36.70      34.70  
 27 Copelin, James            15 Vikings                37.79      34.85  
 28 Falkenau, Andreas         47 Burley Griffin         37.50      35.99  
 29 Rhind, Aaron              19 Ginninderra            40.11      39.93  
 
Event 12  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marceddo, Samantha        15 Ginninderra            30.19      30.82  
  2 De Witte, Lindsay         16 Ginninderra            31.42      31.19  
  3 Ramsay, Meagan            18 Ginninderra            30.94      31.22  
  4 Streatfield, Ashleigh     16 Vikings                33.17      31.64  
  5 Walsh, Madison            15 VME                    32.11      31.95  
  6 Wise, Stephanie           15 Woden                  31.64      32.00  
  7 Murphy, Monique           16 Vikings                32.56      32.87  
  8 Lamb, Annika              16 VME                    33.56      32.88  
  9 Schiwy, Imogen            15 Telopea                31.87      33.34  
 10 Henley, Hope              16 EDA                    32.31      33.42  
 11 Hobson, Hannah            16 Young                  33.48      34.00  
 12 Dunning, Ashleigh         15 Pambula                34.13      34.03  
 13 Cherrie, Kimberley        15 VME                    35.14      34.16  
 14 Lam, Mabel                15 Woden                  33.66      34.26  
 15 Bell, Meghan              15 VME                    36.99      34.64  
 16 Dean, Melahni             16 VME                    35.62      35.16  
 17 Budd, Olivia              17 Griffith               35.37      35.73  
 18 Smart, Melissa            17 BOMA                   35.27      35.94  
 19 Dempster, Sharna          15 BOMA                   37.31      37.00  
 20 McLaverty, Alison         15 VME                    38.12      37.36  
 21 Fry, Sarah                15 EDA                    39.02      39.62  
 
Event 13  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Daniel             11 VME                  1:30.84    1:26.58  
  2 Waugh, Joshua             11 Canberra             1:46.99    1:39.75  
  3 Dabrowski, Kit            11 Woden                1:40.07    1:40.44  
  4 Wright, Samuel            11 Vikings              1:39.44    1:41.40  
  5 Howell, Kieran            11 Woden                1:50.09    1:42.38  
  6 Hanson, James             11 Telopea              1:41.41    1:43.14  
  7 Reichelt, Otto            11 Canberra             1:48.69    1:43.41  
  8 Turner, Dominik           11 Yass Amateur         1:43.22    1:43.72  
 
Event 13  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, James                 12 VME                  1:30.52    1:23.05  
  2 Gatica, Elijah            12 Woden                1:29.77    1:27.56  
  3 Sharpe, Mitchell          12 Cherrybrook          1:38.94    1:34.51  
  4 Wright, Brendan           12 Vikings              1:35.03    1:34.87  
  5 Sell, Jacob               12 EDA                  1:45.08    1:35.12  
  6 Jansen, Shane             12 BOMA                 1:42.41    1:43.16  
  7 Elliott, Travis           12 Queanbeyan           1:44.70    1:44.83  
 
Event 14  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mikayla            11 VME                  1:21.40    1:22.04  
  2 Harty, Teagan             11 VME                  1:31.91    1:27.73  
  3 Norris, Ebony             11 Woden                1:32.13    1:31.69  
  4 Flynn, Lily               11 SLCA                 1:35.65    1:32.04  
  5 Gibbons, Laura            11 DPTO                 1:37.52    1:33.11  
  6 Riggans, Alannah          11 Woden                1:36.31    1:35.03  
  7 Padman, Erin              11 CRSS                 1:34.13    1:35.04  
  8 Ashley, Alexandra         11 Burley Griffin       1:35.55    1:35.62  
  9 Tabke, Kate               11 Vikings              1:35.25    1:36.40  
 10 Punnett, Mia              11 MOOK-NS              1:40.39    1:37.42  
 11 Wolf, Milla               11 Vikings              1:38.31    1:38.27  
 12 Scarth-Johnson, Gabriell  11 Vikings              1:38.09    1:38.74  
 13 McGuire, Kaela            11 Vikings              1:37.39    1:40.52  
 14 Morris, Hayley            11 Vikings              1:36.71    1:42.86  
 15 McIntosh, Emma            11 Vikings              1:44.63    1:44.29  
 16 Effting, Caitlin          11 Corrimal             1:48.00    1:45.55  
 17 Rhodes, Elissa            11 DPTO                 1:43.76    1:45.61  
 
Event 14  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marinelli, Isabella       12 Woden                1:26.00    1:24.37  
  1 Vu, Jessica               12 VME                  1:29.92    1:24.37  
  3 Humphreys, Isobel         12 WIA                  1:26.27    1:24.50  
  4 Hampton, Esther           12 JNEE                 1:25.58    1:26.50  
  5 Stewart, Chelsea          12 Ginninderra          1:29.96    1:27.79  
  6 French, Emily             12 CRUIZ SC             1:27.04    1:28.65  
  7 Anderson, Alicia          12 Corrimal             1:34.29    1:31.55  
  8 Dawson, Abbey             12 WIA                  1:35.42    1:32.47  
  9 Elliot, Matilda           12 EDA                  1:47.79    1:33.52  
 10 Rodwell, Hannah           12 SURFP                1:37.72    1:33.90  
 11 Steward, Kira             12 Corrimal             1:39.55    1:34.70  
 12 Sims, Hunter              12 BOMA                 1:35.30    1:34.74  
 13 Suhadji, Dilla            12 Queanbeyan           1:36.26    1:35.68  
 14 Svensson, Annika          12 Vikings              1:37.76    1:36.68  
 15 Majoros, Kalsita          12 Telopea              1:47.87    1:37.11  
 16 Poyser, Bethany           12 Woden                1:38.84    1:38.00  
 17 Miller, Emma              12 Burley Griffin       1:48.56    1:38.60  
 18 Laudenbach, Jessica       12 Vikings              1:44.26    1:38.86  
 19 Ironside, Chloe           12 Vikings              1:37.77    1:40.66  
 20 Vidler-Taufa, Courtney    12 DPTO                 1:43.37    1:40.77  
 21 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Vikings              1:38.58    1:40.93  
 22 Svensson, Ceillagh        12 Vikings              1:40.82    1:40.97  
 23 Ryan, Leisha              12 DPTO                 1:40.85    1:41.13  
 24 Gallagher, Drew           12 Ulladulla            1:39.07    1:41.20  
 25 Smith, Cassie             12 Corrimal             1:50.40    1:43.11  
 26 Drew, Elizabeth           12 Queanbeyan           1:45.10    1:44.77  
 27 Russell, Courtney         12 DPTO                 1:48.57    1:46.58  
 
Event 15  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Charles           13 VME                  1:15.65    1:15.18  
  2 Lindberg, Blake           13 DPTO                 1:20.63    1:16.06  
  3 Nix, Jack                 13 Tumut                1:21.85    1:17.98  
  4 Petrov, Mark              13 VME                  1:27.64    1:21.75  
  5 Welch, Jordan             13 Ginninderra          1:29.52    1:25.79  
  6 Papadimitriou, Matthew    13 VME                  1:30.56    1:26.18  
  7 Pelkowitz, Daniel         13 Ginninderra          1:29.96    1:28.05  
  8 Nelson, Riley             13 Goulburn             1:32.24    1:30.11  
  9 Olsen, Zac                13 SLCA                 1:28.69    1:30.48  
 10 Nikolareas, Michael       13 MLC Marlins          1:35.50    1:31.47  
 11 Reinhard, Luke            13 NOVO                 1:28.40    1:31.90  
 12 Sewell, Josh              13 VME                  1:34.83    1:32.43  
 13 Wilson, Jeremy            13 VME                  1:36.69    1:32.53  
 
Event 15  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Sean             14 Woden                1:19.76    1:14.09  
  2 Harvey, Jonathan          14 VME                  1:24.24    1:19.19  
  3 Ramsay, Thomas            14 Ginninderra          1:27.61    1:19.99  
  4 Langford, Angus           14 VME                  1:24.08    1:20.99  
  5 Deith, Jarrod             14 VME                  1:26.26    1:21.96  
  6 Muller, Tomas             14 Ginninderra          1:23.23    1:22.27  
  7 Carrett, James            14 Corrimal             1:23.08    1:22.46  
  8 Vaux, Ryan                14 VME                  1:31.44    1:22.83  
  9 Dawson, Dale              14 WIA                  1:27.39    1:23.10  
 10 Herbert, Conor            14 VME                  1:41.70    1:26.50  
 11 Freeman, John             14 Woden                1:34.35    1:34.31  
 
Event 16  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Stephanie          13 VME                  1:15.34    1:16.42  
  2 Harris, Emma              13 Woden                1:18.79    1:19.46  
  3 Crawshaw, Emily           13 VME                  1:20.84    1:19.88  
  4 Fahour, Yasmin            13 VME                  1:26.02    1:21.86  
  5 Miller, Tarni             13 Canberra             1:25.04    1:23.05  
  6 Alger, Danielle           13 VME                  1:26.90    1:23.23  
  7 Sawtell, Victoria         13 SURFP                1:24.68    1:23.78  
  8 Buckley, Anika            13 Queanbeyan           1:23.30    1:25.47  
  9 Dean, Arnikah             13 VME                  1:28.63    1:25.48  
 10 White, Samantha           13 VME                  1:29.19    1:26.03  
 11 McCormack, Ellyse         13 SLCA                 1:30.59    1:26.25  
 12 Soden, Lucy               13 VME                  1:33.95    1:27.29  
 13 Garnett, Tegan            13 CRUIZ SC             1:31.92    1:28.26  
 14 Abraham, Lauren           13 Canberra             1:29.50    1:29.13  
 15 Fulcher, Lauren           13 CRSS                 1:31.46    1:30.15  
 16 Zhang, Bonnie             13 Canberra             1:34.73    1:30.38  
 17 Theofanides, Madeline     13 VME                  1:27.81    1:34.66  
 
Event 16  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosev, Natasha            14 Ginninderra          1:16.78    1:17.68  
  2 Smith, Nerice             14 Nunawading           1:16.17    1:21.30  
  3 James, Brooke             14 Burley Griffin       1:20.20    1:22.46  
  4 Saaghy, Emmalee           14 Blacktown City       1:24.68    1:22.95  
  5 Drummond, Millie          14 Woden                1:26.37    1:25.23  
  6 Flanagan, Grace           14 JNEE                 1:20.26    1:25.27  
  7 Jowett, Alexandra         14 VME                  1:29.09    1:25.75  
  8 Marcinkowski, Brooke      14 Corrimal             1:25.37    1:27.60  
  9 Spragg, Beth              14 Wagga Wagga          1:38.13    1:27.90  
 10 Kennedy, Eliza            14 DPTO                 1:30.28    1:28.69  
 11 Wilson, Hope              14 VME                  1:36.86    1:28.86  
 12 Martinoski, Madeline      14 WIA                  1:25.97    1:29.79  
 13 Oates, Millie             14 VME                  1:36.15    1:30.01  
 14 Douglas, Eli              14 JNEE                 1:32.94    1:32.30  
 15 Pantalone, Alessandra     14 EDA                  1:41.50    1:50.49  
 
Event 17  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ireland, Max              21 Canberra             1:04.34    1:05.20  
  2 Bennett, Peter            18 CRUIZ SC             1:05.24    1:06.42  
  3 Chen, Andy                15 Ginninderra          1:06.58    1:07.57  
  4 Plenty, Ciaran            17 Telopea              1:08.65    1:08.21  
  5 Hinchcliffe, Luke         23 CRUIZ SC             1:09.38    1:08.28  
  6 Pendleton, Rick           25 Bayside              1:09.78    1:08.59  
  7 Mansfield, Timothy        17 EDA                  1:09.31    1:09.31  
  8 Cowdrey, Matt             21 Norwood              1:08.65    1:10.03  
  9 Morris, Hugo              15 Woden                1:17.00    1:10.47  
 10 Barry, Randall            16 Telopea              1:12.35    1:12.41  
 11 Treloar, Matthew          15 Trinity Grammar      1:13.86    1:12.51  
 12 Hore, Ryan                15 Vikings              1:14.06    1:12.53  
 13 Appelqvist, Dylan         18 Woden                1:10.10    1:12.56  
 14 Eliason, Richard          22 Ginninderra          1:09.74    1:12.63  
 15 Simpson, Brad             17 VME                  1:12.07    1:12.69  
 16 Ashurst, James            15 Telopea              1:12.06    1:13.48  
 17 Hudson, Patrick           17 Woden                1:14.20    1:14.31  
 18 Frogley, Douglas          18 VME                  1:15.84    1:14.84  
 19 Howitt, Kade              15 Burley Griffin       1:18.31    1:14.89  
 20 Steemson, Daniel          17 Vikings              1:15.92    1:15.45  
 21 Collie, Henry             16 Wagga Wagga          1:20.89    1:16.04  
 22 Scholtes, Dominic         15 EDA                  1:14.02    1:16.17  
 23 Ringer, Daniel            15 VME                  1:18.24    1:16.42  
 24 Velthuis, Mitchell        15 WIA                  1:18.13    1:16.80  
 25 Radunkovic, Nik           16 VME                  1:19.89    1:17.89  
 26 Rooks, William            15 Canberra             1:20.79    1:18.02  
 27 Leek, Peter               21 Cranbrook            1:20.00    1:18.08  
 28 Tomes, Tobias             15 SLCA                 1:21.84    1:19.29  
 29 Whelan, Aaron             16 VME                  1:17.98    1:20.04  
 30 Schoenmaekers, Benjamin   15 VME                  1:24.27    1:20.12  
 31 Smith, Ricky              15 DPTO                 1:24.67    1:20.96  
 32 Morrison, Thomas          15 VME                  1:17.25    1:21.08  
 33 Moroney, Sean             15 VME                  1:25.64    1:23.27  
 34 McGillivray, Alex         15 Bateman's Bay        1:22.43    1:24.98  
 35 Trajcevski, Michael       15 WIA                  1:26.45    1:26.70  
 36 Bingley, Tom              15 Canberra             1:28.28    1:26.86  
 37 Touzell, Luke             15 Kinross              1:33.46    1:30.08  
 38 Dohnt, Jay                20 Lefevre              1:29.95    1:31.49  
 
Event 18  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Meagan            18 Ginninderra          1:11.26    1:14.64  
  2 Streatfield, Ashleigh     16 Vikings              1:16.83    1:17.45  
  3 Simpson, Brooke           18 Nunawading           1:15.71    1:18.88  
  4 Packard, Charlotte        16 Canberra             1:19.74    1:19.35  
  5 Hood, Jessica             16 Woden                1:20.23    1:19.53  
  6 Schembri, Jessica         16 Ginninderra          1:14.62    1:20.31  
  7 De Witte, Lindsay         16 Ginninderra          1:20.52    1:20.62  
  8 Schipp, Monique           20 HUNT                 1:17.69    1:20.86  
  9 Catterall, Jaimi          15 DPTO                 1:21.05    1:21.15  
 10 Dunning, Ashleigh         15 Pambula              1:21.81    1:21.61  
 11 Olsen, Charlotte          15 SLCA                 1:22.85    1:22.15  
 12 Marceddo, Samantha        15 Ginninderra          1:21.68    1:23.85  
 13 Tully, Amanda             19 Kincumber            1:23.78    1:24.99  
 14 Radcliffe, Caitlyn        15 Ginninderra          1:28.18    1:25.59  
 15 Pryor, Madeleine          16 VME                  1:32.15    1:27.54  
 16 Henley, Hope              16 EDA                  1:25.88    1:27.76  
 17 Rusanov, Zoia             16 Telopea              1:29.60    1:27.92  
 18 Dempster, Sharna          15 BOMA                 1:28.45    1:29.70  
 19 Bell, Meghan              15 VME                  1:30.70    1:30.83  
 20 Sarakinlis, Josephine     16 EDA                  1:35.91    1:33.60  
 21 Fry, Sarah                15 EDA                  1:38.28    1:40.92  
 
Event 19  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sperring, Matthew         10 DPTO                 1:46.49    1:43.62  
  2 Fox, Jacob                10 MOOK-NS              1:45.75    1:43.81  
  3 Colquhoun, Joshua         10 Vikings              1:50.81    1:46.33  
  4 Murphy, Timothy           10 Wagga Wagga          1:53.08    1:47.45  
  4 Dunning, Daniel           10 Pambula              1:48.24    1:47.45  
  6 Donnelly, Jack            10 Ginninderra          1:50.67    1:48.35  
  7 Sharpe, Jordon             9 Cherrybrook          1:54.00    1:50.07  
  8 Fulcher, Hayden           10 enga                 1:52.00    1:50.33  
  9 Tuck, Bradley              9 Ginninderra          1:58.42    1:51.62  
  9 Clarke, James             10 Wagga Wagga          1:54.65    1:51.62  
 11 Searle, Ryan               8 Ulladulla            1:57.98    1:56.74  
 12 Myott, Corey              10 Griffith             1:52.01    2:00.52  
 13 Ellery, Samuel            10 BOMA                 1:59.76    2:01.52  
 
Event 20  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laudenbach, Amelia        10 Vikings              1:45.96    1:38.17  
  2 Gilroy, Breana            10 Vikings              1:41.57    1:40.36  
  3 Ross, Phoebe               9 Woden                1:44.91    1:40.65  
  4 Sokic, Amy                10 Queanbeyan           1:43.00    1:41.30  
  5 Bacon, Taylah             10 Vikings              1:46.29    1:43.12  
  6 Elliott, Lauren           10 Queanbeyan           1:48.03    1:43.82  
  7 Orfanos, Mary             10 SLCA                 1:56.82    1:44.77  
  8 Manning, Caitlin          10 Vikings              1:50.68    1:45.51  
  9 Harding, Jade             10 SLCA                 1:50.85    1:47.18  
 10 Boulton, Alexie            9 Woden                1:52.89    1:47.41  
 11 Sinclair, Emma            10 EDA                  1:54.45    1:49.77  
 12 Gaddes, Rachel             9 SLCA                 2:00.00    1:52.77  
 13 de Haan, Tayla            10 SLCA                 1:58.03    1:54.21  
 14 Garner, Charlotte         10 Queanbeyan           1:58.56    1:54.50  
 15 Stathis, Ella             10 EDA                  1:56.50    1:58.76  
 16 Majoros, Jordan           10 Telopea              1:56.98    2:02.47  
 
Event 21  Boys Open 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferderer, Nicholas        16 Corrimal             2:15.35    2:10.28  
  2 Pulley, William           15 Queanbeyan           2:13.71    2:11.51  
  3 Moore, Declan             15 Canberra             2:12.77    2:16.76  
  4 Maloney, Sean             14 Woden                2:20.90    2:19.32  
  5 Gibson, James             16 Canberra             2:16.06    2:20.85  
  6 Ramsay, Alex              16 Ginninderra          2:25.35    2:22.01  
  7 Scholtes, Dominic         15 EDA                  3:22.00    2:29.57  
  8 Nicholson, Aidan          15 WIA                  2:39.29    2:33.48  
  9 Radunkovic, Nik           16 VME                  2:33.05    2:37.02  
 10 Raves, Sam                13 Wagga Wagga          2:43.38    2:37.30  
 11 Jenkins, Liam             12 Corrimal             2:40.87    2:43.07  
 
Event 22  Girls Open 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hobson, Hannah            16 Young                2:30.57    2:34.71  
  2 McGregor, Courtney        13 Corrimal             2:51.94    2:35.42  
  3 Bell, Rosalea             15 Canberra             2:37.09    2:38.49  
  4 Radcliffe, Caitlyn        15 Ginninderra          2:39.05    2:39.03  
  5 Fiorese, Tizana           12 Vikings              2:49.73    2:40.50  
  6 Rusanov, Paula            14 Telopea              2:40.95    2:41.44  
  7 Foster, Sally             14 Burley Griffin       2:45.69    2:42.48  
  8 Langford, Georgia         12 VME                  2:44.95    2:42.60  
  9 Buckley, Anika            13 Queanbeyan           3:10.00    2:44.61  
 10 Anderson, Ashleigh        12 Corrimal             2:46.55    2:45.82  
 11 McCoy, Rebekah            12 Vikings              2:46.37    2:45.96  
 12 McKindlay, Lucy           12 LSC-NS               2:50.66    2:49.94  
 13 Kennedy, Kaely            16 VME                  3:04.00    2:56.13  
 14 Harty, Teagan             11 VME                  3:11.36    2:58.49  
 15 Emery, Alexandra          13 SLCA                 2:59.75    3:01.12  
 16 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Vikings              3:12.18    3:10.27  
 17 Tetley, Eliza             13 Vikings              3:06.62    3:11.62  
 18 Svensson, Annika          12 Vikings              3:18.62    3:18.91  
 
Event 23  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Harrison          9 Woden                  35.66      34.84  
  2 Tuck, Bradley              9 Ginninderra            38.13      38.97  
  3 Wilesmith, Jed             9 Ulladulla              39.95      39.50  
  4 Sharpe, Jordon             9 Cherrybrook            39.69      39.58  
  5 Effting, Travis            9 Corrimal               41.00      40.94  
  6 Hodges, Trent              9 Corrimal               41.00      42.40  
 
Event 23  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Peter           10 Bay and Basin          33.45      34.21  
  2 Fox, Jacob                10 MOOK-NS                35.73      34.99  
  3 Murphy, Timothy           10 Wagga Wagga            34.37      36.18  
  4 Groves, Jackson           10 Canberra               37.44      36.22  
  5 Sperring, Matthew         10 DPTO                   36.52      36.58  
  6 Dunning, Daniel           10 Pambula                36.83      36.66  
  7 Donnelly, Jack            10 Ginninderra            38.68      37.46  
  8 Myott, Corey              10 Griffith               38.09      38.20  
  9 Clarke, James             10 Wagga Wagga            36.05      38.49  
 10 Colquhoun, Joshua         10 Vikings                37.79      38.76  
 11 Ellery, Samuel            10 BOMA                   39.26      39.06  
 12 Fulcher, Hayden           10 enga                   40.50      45.28  
 
Event 24  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Abbey                9 Vikings                34.00      34.02  
  2 Luong, Joanne              9 SLCA                   34.34      34.08  
  3 Forshaw, Andrea            9 Vikings                36.70      35.84  
  4 Hoitink, Isabelle          9 Canberra               37.27      36.52  
  5 Robinson, Kate             9 EDA                    39.99      38.83  
  6 Ross, Phoebe               9 Woden                  38.11      38.99  
  7 McGuire, J'aime            9 Vikings                39.59      40.35  
  8 Boulton, Alexie            9 Woden                  40.79      40.87  
  9 Gaddes, Rachel             9 SLCA                   41.00      42.43  
 
Event 24  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Breana            10 Vikings                32.80      32.66  
  2 Taylor, Mali              10 Corrimal               33.85      33.37  
  3 Kiraly, Kobi              10 Woden                  34.11      34.22  
  4 Laudenbach, Amelia        10 Vikings                35.27      34.46  
  5 Orfanos, Mary             10 SLCA                   36.10      35.39  
  6 Harding, Jade             10 SLCA                   36.61      35.83  
  7 Bacon, Taylah             10 Vikings                35.08      35.99  
  8 Sutton, Laura             10 Canberra               37.59      36.05  
  8 Sokic, Amy                10 Queanbeyan             35.44      36.05  
 10 Manning, Caitlin          10 Vikings                36.68      36.28  
 11 Elliott, Lauren           10 Queanbeyan             36.70      36.30  
 12 White, Charlotte          10 Queanbeyan             39.03      36.97  
 13 Allday, Jasmine           10 Ginninderra            38.50      37.05  
 14 Collett, Niamh            10 Ginninderra            37.15      37.16  
 15 Thornton, Jasmine         10 Woden                  40.82      37.51  
 16 Jenkins, Shannon          10 Corrimal               35.87      37.60  
 17 Sinclair, Emma            10 EDA                    38.48      37.94  
 18 Dryden, Kate              10 Corrimal               39.35      38.15  
 19 de Haan, Tayla            10 SLCA                   37.08      38.66  
 20 McLean, Sophie            10 Corrimal               41.00      38.80  
 21 Norris, Alicia            10 Woden                  40.89      39.21  
 22 Ironside, Tara            10 Vikings                40.07      39.85  
 23 Fennell, Tahlie           10 Corrimal               40.01      40.24  
 24 Smart, Natasha            10 BOMA                   40.07      40.27  
 25 Poole, Maggie             10 EDA                    40.78      40.67  
 26 Stathis, Ella             10 EDA                    40.50      43.17  
 27 Majoros, Jordan           10 Telopea                39.67      44.78  
 
Event 25  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Lachlan             11 Vikings                31.40      31.96  
  2 Hanson, James             11 Telopea                33.21      32.13  
  3 Perry, Daniel             11 VME                    34.39      32.53  
  4 Howell, Kieran            11 Woden                  34.32      33.13  
  5 Carroll, Macc             11 BOMA                   33.64      33.16  
  6 Turner, Dominik           11 Yass Amateur           32.42      33.30  
  7 Barber, Jarrod            11 Telopea                34.90      33.49  
  8 Lenton, Oscar             11 Canberra               33.39      33.74  
  9 Muscat, Tristen           11 SLCA                   34.65      34.11  
 10 Weir, Dylan               11 Vikings                34.67      34.32  
 11 Lawlis, Nicholas          11 Telopea                35.01      34.39  
 12 Dorahy, Jack              11 Corrimal               35.62      34.57  
 13 Waugh, Joshua             11 Canberra               35.24      34.83  
 14 Lasker, Gus               11 BOMA                   35.77      36.21  
 15 Dabrowski, Kit            11 Woden                  36.30      36.64  
 16 van Kemenade, Andrew      11 Cowra Stingrays        36.87      37.13  
 17 Reichelt, Otto            11 Canberra               37.22      37.29  
 18 Wright, Samuel            11 Vikings                36.26      37.55  
 19 Cable, Julian             11 Corrimal               37.82      37.91  
 
Event 25  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Riley           12 Ginninderra            27.95      27.67  
  2 Watson, Joel              12 VME                    30.64      27.93  
  3 Li, James                 12 VME                    30.27      28.77  
  4 Hutchinson, Jayden        12 Corrimal               30.28      29.46  
  5 de Meillon, Nathan        12 Vikings                31.25      29.66  
  6 May, Lachlan              12 MLC Aquatic            30.78      30.88  
  7 Gatica, Elijah            12 Woden                  31.05      31.04  
  8 Savage, Jackson           12 Vikings                30.96      31.06  
  9 Sharpe, Mitchell          12 Cherrybrook            32.40      31.23  
 10 Sell, Jacob               12 EDA                    34.08      31.24  
 11 Cook, Kolya               12 Burley Griffin         33.19      32.04  
 12 Wright, Brendan           12 Vikings                33.85      33.31  
 13 Dobb, Samual              12 Ginninderra            31.63      33.95  
 14 Elliott, Travis           12 Queanbeyan             34.97      34.23  
 15 Jansen, Shane             12 BOMA                   34.34      34.44  
 16 Mill, Oliver              12 Ginninderra            37.19      35.08  
 
Event 26  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Annie              11 VME                    31.30      31.31  
  2 Gibbons, Laura            11 DPTO                   31.38      31.50  
  3 Tabke, Kate               11 Vikings                32.25      31.75  
  4 Norris, Ebony             11 Woden                  31.86      32.01  
  5 Scarth-Johnson, Gabriell  11 Vikings                32.54      32.34  
  6 Cockburn, Ashleigh        11 Canberra               32.62      32.58  
  7 Riggans, Alannah          11 Woden                  33.62      32.65  
  8 Smith, Caitlin            11 WIA                    34.14      32.96  
  9 Musakka, Kayla            11 Corrimal               32.43      33.00  
 10 Punnett, Mia              11 MOOK-NS                33.01      33.52  
 11 Quinn, Maddie             11 Queanbeyan             35.18      33.69  
 12 Myott, Brooke             11 Griffith               33.75      33.71  
 13 Flynn, Lily               11 SLCA                   34.20      33.96  
 14 Hayne, Holly              11 WIA                    34.07      34.03  
 15 Mudge, Sarah              11 MOOK-NS                33.64      34.07  
 16 Emery, Philippa           11 SLCA                   34.68      34.10  
 17 Gillham, Josie            11 Cowra Stingrays        34.24      34.19  
 18 Thornberry, Montana       11 Ginninderra            34.70      34.64  
 19 Ashley, Alexandra         11 Burley Griffin         36.77      34.69  
 20 Collins, Jordan           11 BOMA                   35.56      34.87  
 21 Morris, Genevieve         11 Vikings                35.39      35.11  
 22 Christie, Sophie          11 Corrimal               36.26      35.20  
 23 Effting, Caitlin          11 Corrimal               37.50      35.66  
 24 Miller, Tennille          11 Canberra               35.63      35.85  
 25 McIntosh, Emma            11 Vikings                36.85      35.94  
 26 Wilesmith, Abbie          11 Ulladulla              36.43      36.16  
 27 Wolf, Milla               11 Vikings                36.99      36.66  
 28 Morris, Hayley            11 Vikings                36.60      36.76  
 29 Munn, Jessica             11 DPTO                   37.83      37.36  
 30 Rhodes, Elissa            11 DPTO                   36.91      37.66  
 31 Goodwin, Dixie            11 EDA                    37.97      37.88  
 32 Hodges, Sara              11 Corrimal               38.00      37.97  
 33 McGuire, Kaela            11 Vikings                35.49      38.52  
 
Event 26  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moala, Charlotte          12 Wharenui               29.70      30.55  
  2 Vu, Jessica               12 VME                    32.17      30.57  
  3 Steward, Kira             12 Corrimal               31.05      30.69  
  4 Stewart, Chelsea          12 Ginninderra            31.31      30.75  
  5 Langford, Georgia         12 VME                    31.34      31.06  
  6 McCoy, Rebekah            12 Vikings                30.78      31.12  
  7 Elliot, Matilda           12 EDA                    32.32      31.19  
  8 Marinelli, Isabella       12 Woden                  32.19      31.38  
  9 Rodwell, Hannah           12 SURFP                  30.84      31.39  
 10 Sims, Hunter              12 BOMA                   31.82      31.85  
 11 White, Annabel            12 Wagga Wagga            31.18      31.90  
 11 Barta, Astrid             12 Canberra               32.60      31.90  
 13 Ryan, Leisha              12 DPTO                   33.78      32.46  
 14 Menegon, Lara             12 Canberra               32.89      32.56  
 15 Philippa, Rebecca         12 Vikings                34.55      32.65  
 16 Dawson, Abbey             12 WIA                    33.65      32.80  
 17 Turnbull, Molly           12 Vikings                33.74      33.08  
 18 French, Emily             12 CRUIZ SC               33.51      33.34  
 19 Cairncross, Georgia       12 SLCA                   34.75      33.37  
 20 McKeon, Kaitlin           12 WIA                    34.03      33.42  
 21 Hampton, Esther           12 JNEE                   33.92      33.46  
 22 Cummins, Hannah           12 Goulburn               34.07      33.57  
 23 Svensson, Ceillagh        12 Vikings                34.43      33.58  
 24 Drew, Elizabeth           12 Queanbeyan             34.30      33.61  
 25 Smith, Cassie             12 Corrimal               34.51      33.70  
 26 Miller, Emma              12 Burley Griffin         34.24      33.80  
 27 Poyser, Bethany           12 Woden                  34.55      33.84  
 28 Suhadji, Dilla            12 Queanbeyan             35.00      33.86  
 29 Laudenbach, Jessica       12 Vikings                33.67      34.00  
 29 Vidler-Taufa, Courtney    12 DPTO                   35.33      34.00  
 31 Ironside, Chloe           12 Vikings                34.72      34.34  
 32 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Vikings                35.18      34.40  
 33 Gallagher, Drew           12 Ulladulla              35.44      34.44  
 34 Tuohy, Eilish             12 Woden                  36.00      34.53  
 35 Russell, Courtney         12 DPTO                   34.99      34.73  
 36 Majoros, Kalsita          12 Telopea                37.45      34.75  
 37 Hardiman, Ashlin          12 Ginninderra            35.49      35.16  
 38 McGregor, Amanda          12 Corrimal               37.67      35.18  
 39 Humphreys, Isobel         12 WIA                    34.44      35.50  
 40 Taylor, Kiah              12 Corrimal               35.25      35.64  
 41 Sokic, Meg                12 Queanbeyan             34.69      35.99  
 42 Abel, Jessica             12 Ginninderra            36.86      36.77  
 43 Svensson, Annika          12 Vikings                36.51      37.75  
 
Event 27  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blizzard, Tristan         13 VME                    27.76      27.35  
  2 Colquhoun, Lachlan        13 Vikings                27.23      27.53  
  3 Nix, Jack                 13 Tumut                  28.29      27.68  
  4 Kiraly, Ayrton            13 Woden                  27.45      28.01  
  5 Forbes, Charles           13 VME                    27.90      28.16  
  6 Raves, Sam                13 Wagga Wagga            29.45      28.21  
  7 Booth, Dylan              13 Ginninderra            34.12      28.58  
  8 Papadimitriou, Matthew    13 VME                    29.99      28.87  
  9 Moore, Daniel             13 MOOK-NS                29.36      29.09  
  9 Olsen, Zac                13 SLCA                   29.16      29.09  
 11 Petrov, Mark              13 VME                    31.66      29.72  
 12 Welch, Jordan             13 Ginninderra            30.51      29.74  
 13 Scully Lopez, Matthew     13 EDA                    29.94      29.80  
 14 King, Joshua              13 WIA                    29.87      29.83  
 15 Wilson, Jeremy            13 VME                    29.70      30.02  
 16 Tengstrom, Kristofor      13 Canberra               30.14      31.02  
 16 Reinhard, Luke            13 NOVO                   30.98      31.02  
 18 Gillham, Tim              13 Kinross                31.01      31.07  
 19 Nikolareas, Michael       13 MLC Marlins            31.26      31.50  
 20 Sewell, Josh              13 VME                    30.97      31.66  
 21 Velthuis, Connor          13 WIA                    34.47      32.36  
 22 Pelkowitz, Daniel         13 Ginninderra            33.64      32.67  
 
Event 27  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Sean             14 Woden                  26.59      25.22  
  2 Ferderer, Aaron           14 Corrimal               27.52      26.86  
  3 Herbert, Conor            14 VME                    28.61      27.47  
  4 Ramsay, Thomas            14 Ginninderra            30.00      27.59  
  5 Muller, Tomas             14 Ginninderra            28.76      28.62  
  6 Joseph, David             14 VME                    30.30      28.66  
  7 Dibden, Angus             14 Ginninderra            31.02      28.70  
  8 Langford, Angus           14 VME                    31.01      29.82  
  9 Bigmore, Tom              14 Canberra               30.12      29.89  
 10 Dawson, Dale              14 WIA                    32.61      30.45  
 11 Vaux, Ryan                14 VME                    34.18      30.82  
 12 Freeman, John             14 Woden                  31.91      31.50  
 13 Morland, Ryan             14 SURFP                  35.19      34.82  
 
Event 28  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Ayu                13 Telopea                27.24      27.42  
  2 Parry, Meg                13 VME                    28.81      28.31  
  3 Bennett, Gemma            13 VME                    29.05      28.78  
  4 Zhang, Bonnie             13 Canberra               29.19      28.88  
  5 Soden, Lucy               13 VME                    29.25      29.08  
  6 Hoitink, Grace            13 Canberra               29.12      29.16  
  7 Moore, Stephanie          13 VME                    28.22      29.35  
  8 Harrison, Brie            13 Knox Pymble            31.36      30.13  
  9 Dean, Arnikah             13 VME                    30.54      30.17  
 10 Brown, Rachel             13 Canberra               30.77      30.31  
 11 Fahour, Yasmin            13 VME                    32.33      30.39  
 12 Puche, Asha               13 VME                    31.00      30.43  
 13 Alger, Danielle           13 VME                    30.36      30.57  
 14 Lim, Celina               13 SURFP                  32.66      30.84  
 15 Buckley, Anika            13 Queanbeyan             29.77      31.17  
 16 Harris, Emma              13 Woden                  31.87      31.37  
 17 O'Brien, Keely            13 Woden                  32.43      31.53  
 18 Jedrzejek, Haley          13 Canberra               31.81      31.54  
 19 Theofanides, Madeline     13 VME                    30.03      31.71  
 20 Tetley, Eliza             13 Vikings                31.42      31.76  
 21 Miller, Tarni             13 Canberra               31.86      32.23  
 22 Sawtell, Victoria         13 SURFP                  31.29      32.33  
 23 Emery, Alexandra          13 SLCA                   32.74      32.38  
 24 Crawshaw, Emily           13 VME                    34.02      32.73  
 25 Young, Samantha           13 Woden                  32.51      32.82  
 26 Abraham, Lauren           13 Canberra               34.32      33.58  
 27 Garnett, Tegan            13 CRUIZ SC               33.93      34.64  
 28 Consiglio, Greta          13 EDA                    35.98      35.07  
 
Event 28  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spragg, Beth              14 Wagga Wagga            28.48      28.58  
  2 Keating, Rebekah          14 VME                    28.25      28.72  
  3 Saaghy, Emmalee           14 Blacktown City         28.44      28.77  
  4 Wilson, Hope              14 VME                    30.53      29.13  
  5 Kosev, Natasha            14 Ginninderra            29.49      29.19  
  6 Drummond, Millie          14 Woden                  29.55      29.57  
  7 Patterson, Elizabeth      14 BOMA                   30.70      29.62  
  8 James, Brooke             14 Burley Griffin         29.82      29.89  
  9 Jowett, Alexandra         14 VME                    29.99      30.13  
 10 Jessup, Chloe             14 VME                    30.55      30.54  
 11 Elliot, Molly             14 EDA                    31.31      30.81  
 12 Rusanov, Paula            14 Telopea                29.67      31.06  
 13 Metcalfe, Fionella        14 Canberra               30.43      31.08  
 14 Oates, Millie             14 VME                    31.08      31.19  
 15 Bourne, Meg               14 Canberra               31.04      31.42  
 16 Flanagan, Grace           14 JNEE                   31.68      31.56  
 17 Foster, Sally             14 Burley Griffin         30.20      31.73  
 18 Collins, Aisha            14 Canberra               31.75      31.83  
 19 Douglas, Eli              14 JNEE                   33.13      32.02  
 20 Marcinkowski, Brooke      14 Corrimal               31.64      32.15  
 21 Turner, Romy              14 Canberra               32.87      32.46  
 22 Kennedy, Eliza            14 DPTO                   33.04      32.49  
 23 Jones, Briana             14 Woden                  32.44      32.77  
 24 Le Couteur, Melanie       14 Vikings                33.25      32.93  
 25 Martinoski, Madeline      14 WIA                    32.12      33.01  
 26 Pantalone, Alessandra     14 EDA                    35.46      34.00  
 
Event 29  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinchcliffe, Luke         23 CRUIZ SC               23.27      23.89  
  2 Plenty, Ciaran            17 Telopea                24.09      23.90  
  3 Tyapkin, Ivan             33 Cheltenham             24.11      24.14  
  4 Warmenhoven, John         22 Canberra               25.23      25.31  
  5 Cowdrey, Matt             21 Norwood                24.81      25.47  
  6 Pulley, William           15 Queanbeyan             25.85      25.53  
  7 Barry, Randall            16 Telopea                25.20      25.64  
  8 Mansfield, Timothy        17 EDA                    26.25      26.17  
  8 Seddon, Nathan            15 Woden                  27.32      26.17  
 10 Schoenmaekers, Benjamin   15 VME                    25.86      26.40  
 11 Abberton, Luke            16 Vikings                25.84      26.59  
 12 Hore, Ryan                15 Vikings                26.00      26.67  
 13 Treloar, Matthew          15 Trinity Grammar        26.97      26.79  
 14 Collie, Henry             16 Wagga Wagga            26.81      26.80  
 15 Moore, Dean               17 MOOK-NS                26.11      26.81  
 15 Howitt, Kade              15 Burley Griffin         27.09      26.81  
 17 Scholtes, Dominic         15 EDA                    27.61      26.85  
 18 Jones, Bradley            16 Queanbeyan             26.84      26.91  
 19 Leek, Peter               21 Cranbrook              27.00      26.93  
 20 Bujaroski, Jason          16 WIA                    26.74      26.98  
 21 Ashurst, James            15 Telopea                26.11      27.22  
 22 Eliason, Richard          22 Ginninderra            25.35      27.33  
 23 Bujaroski, Richard        15 WIA                    27.45      27.58  
 23 Kipping, Patrick          16 VME                    28.76      27.58  
 25 Velthuis, Mitchell        15 WIA                    29.16      27.62  
 26 Steemson, Daniel          17 Vikings                27.77      27.73  
 27 Doyle, Isaac              16 VME                    27.35      27.76  
 28 Ringer, Daniel            15 VME                    27.97      27.77  
 29 Hamilton, Jake            18 EDA                    26.80      27.80  
 30 Purdy, Joseph             16 VME                    27.92      27.94  
 31 Tomes, Tobias             15 SLCA                   27.62      28.13  
 32 Nicholson, Aidan          15 WIA                    27.69      28.41  
 33 Rooks, William            15 Canberra               28.81      28.48  
 34 Bingley, Tom              15 Canberra               27.67      28.49  
 35 McGillivray, Alex         15 Bateman's Bay          28.32      28.51  
 36 Ramsay, Alex              16 Ginninderra            28.10      28.54  
 37 Frogley, Douglas          18 VME                    29.09      28.61  
 38 Smith, Ricky              15 DPTO                   29.12      28.75  
 39 Trajcevski, Michael       15 WIA                    29.19      28.86  
 40 Morrison, Thomas          15 VME                    28.08      28.91  
 41 Weber, Nicholas           15 SURFP                  28.10      28.92  
 42 Gibson, James             16 Canberra               27.99      29.09  
 43 Copelin, James            15 Vikings                29.67      29.10  
 44 Touzell, Luke             15 Kinross                29.76      29.49  
 45 Moroney, Sean             15 VME                    29.70      29.69  
 46 Falkenau, Andreas         47 Burley Griffin         30.63      30.64  
 47 Radunkovic, Nik           16 VME                    29.49      31.01  
 48 Rhind, Aaron              19 Ginninderra            35.78      36.12  
 
Event 30  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alecia          16 The Hills              27.64      27.63  
  2 De Witte, Lindsay         16 Ginninderra            27.32      27.83  
  3 Wise, Stephanie           15 Woden                  28.14      28.37  
  4 Saywell, Lyndsay          17 Telopea                28.52      28.57  
  5 Traficante, Jessica       18 Telopea                28.33      28.70  
  6 Murphy, Monique           16 Vikings                28.69      28.76  
  7 Ramsay, Meagan            18 Ginninderra            28.63      28.97  
  8 Schipp, Monique           20 HUNT                   28.70      29.09  
  9 Walsh, Madison            15 VME                    28.50      29.27  
 10 Schiwy, Imogen            15 Telopea                27.99      29.33  
 10 Burgess, Alicia           23 Corrimal               29.84      29.33  
 12 Marceddo, Samantha        15 Ginninderra            29.07      29.42  
 13 Henley, Hope              16 EDA                    29.75      29.55  
 14 Hobson, Hannah            16 Young                  28.83      29.59  
 15 Cherrie, Kimberley        15 VME                    29.74      30.08  
 16 Dunning, Ashleigh         15 Pambula                29.50      30.21  
 17 Radcliffe, Caitlyn        15 Ginninderra            30.38      30.32  
 18 Catterall, Jaimi          15 DPTO                   29.94      30.33  
 19 Schembri, Jessica         16 Ginninderra            29.48      30.36  
 20 Bell, Meghan              15 VME                    29.74      30.38  
 21 Lam, Mabel                15 Woden                  29.72      30.43  
 22 Lamb, Annika              16 VME                    30.22      30.44  
 23 McLaverty, Alison         15 VME                    30.53      30.55  
 24 Budd, Olivia              17 Griffith               29.98      30.59  
 25 Dean, Melahni             16 VME                    30.73      30.69  
 26 Olsen, Charlotte          15 SLCA                   30.79      31.09  
 27 Sarakinlis, Josephine     16 EDA                    30.50      31.20  
 28 Pryor, Madeleine          16 VME                    31.23      32.45  
 29 Rusanov, Zoia             16 Telopea                31.79      32.71  
 30 Dempster, Sharna          15 BOMA                   32.78      32.76  
 31 Smart, Melissa            17 BOMA                   32.64      33.93  
 32 Fry, Sarah                15 EDA                    30.01      34.21  
 33 Bujaroska, Cassandra      16 WIA                    33.80      34.37  
 34 Horvat, Deana             20 EDA                    38.66      40.28  
 
Event 31  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Jayden        12 Corrimal             2:43.33    2:37.82  
  2 May, Lachlan              12 MLC Aquatic          2:46.53    2:39.08  
  3 de Meillon, Nathan        12 Vikings              2:44.81    2:41.01  
  4 Gatica, Elijah            12 Woden                2:43.86    2:44.11  
  5 Jenkins, Liam             12 Corrimal             2:45.48    2:47.70  
  6 Perry, Daniel             11 VME                  3:04.38    2:49.14  
  7 Sharpe, Mitchell          12 Cherrybrook          3:04.62    2:58.48  
  8 Waugh, Joshua             11 Canberra             3:01.61    3:01.64  
  9 Howell, Kieran            11 Woden                3:21.00    3:06.76  
 10 Cook, Kolya               12 Burley Griffin       3:36.23    3:07.53  
 11 Hamilton, Peter           10 Bay and Basin        3:07.70    3:07.99  
 12 Gaddes, Cody              11 SLCA                 3:18.23    3:08.35  
 13 Jansen, Shane             12 BOMA                 3:27.34    3:09.64  
 14 Muscat, Tristen           11 SLCA                 3:21.14    3:14.78  
 15 Webster, Harrison          9 Woden                3:16.73    3:19.80  
 16 van Kemenade, Andrew      11 Cowra Stingrays      3:15.39    3:19.88  
 17 Lenton, Oscar             11 Canberra             3:15.89    3:20.11  
 18 Lawlis, Nicholas          11 Telopea              3:22.91    3:22.02  
 19 Dunning, Daniel           10 Pambula              3:36.64    3:23.84  
 20 Turner, Dominik           11 Yass Amateur         3:22.41    3:24.28  
 21 Colquhoun, Joshua         10 Vikings              3:27.39    3:26.58  
 22 Murphy, Timothy           10 Wagga Wagga          3:28.05    3:26.85  
 23 Cable, Julian             11 Corrimal             3:36.76    3:30.86  
 24 Elliott, Travis           12 Queanbeyan           3:28.92    3:34.89  
 25 Clarke, James             10 Wagga Wagga          3:22.39    3:37.55  
 26 Myott, Corey              10 Griffith             3:28.47    3:40.81  
 
 
Event 32  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Rebekah            12 Vikings              2:33.89    2:37.04  
  2 Smith, Mikayla            11 VME                  2:42.67    2:40.18  
  3 McKindlay, Lucy           12 LSC-NS               2:43.18    2:41.04  
  4 Marinelli, Isabella       12 Woden                2:44.05    2:42.48  
  5 Anderson, Ashleigh        12 Corrimal             2:49.20    2:44.53  
  6 White, Annabel            12 Wagga Wagga          2:50.76    2:46.09  
  7 Steward, Kira             12 Corrimal             2:47.94    2:46.72  
  8 Harty, Teagan             11 VME                  2:54.11    2:46.95  
  9 Stewart, Chelsea          12 Ginninderra          2:42.64    2:46.99  
 10 Huang, Annie              11 VME                  2:37.76    2:53.05  
 11 Barta, Astrid             12 Canberra             3:03.31    2:55.50  
 12 Dawson, Abbey             12 WIA                  2:56.32    2:55.65  
 13 Gibbons, Laura            11 DPTO                 2:57.31    2:56.24  
 14 Scarth-Johnson, Gabriell  11 Vikings              2:52.80    2:56.58  
 15 Sims, Hunter              12 BOMA                 2:49.93    2:57.15  
 16 Moala, Charlotte          12 Wharenui             3:04.93    2:58.61  
 17 Padman, Erin              11 CRSS                 2:57.44    2:58.69  
 18 French, Emily             12 CRUIZ SC             2:58.87    2:58.98  
 19 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Vikings              2:59.82    3:00.97  
 20 Menegon, Lara             12 Canberra             3:06.21    3:01.03  
 21 Flynn, Lily               11 SLCA                 3:06.17    3:02.26  
 22 Humphreys, Isobel         12 WIA                  3:05.03    3:03.54  
 23 Ironside, Chloe           12 Vikings              2:58.38    3:03.76  
 24 Smith, Cassie             12 Corrimal             3:13.31    3:04.93  
 25 Turnbull, Molly           12 Vikings              3:05.77    3:07.55  
 26 Myott, Brooke             11 Griffith             2:59.16    3:07.71  
 27 Orfanos, Mary             10 SLCA                 3:30.56    3:11.05  
 28 Taylor, Mali              10 Corrimal             3:16.55    3:11.75  
 29 Wolf, Milla               11 Vikings              3:12.02    3:12.18  
 30 Ryan, Leisha              12 DPTO                 3:15.41    3:12.58  
 31 Gillham, Josie            11 Cowra Stingrays      3:16.59    3:14.02  
 32 Svensson, Annika          12 Vikings              3:05.25    3:15.99  
 33 Morris, Genevieve         11 Vikings              3:22.80    3:17.82  
 34 Bacon, Taylah             10 Vikings              3:14.63    3:18.10  
 35 Jenkins, Shannon          10 Corrimal             3:30.42    3:18.47  
 36 Morris, Hayley            11 Vikings              3:18.83    3:18.49  
 37 Manning, Caitlin          10 Vikings              3:20.70    3:20.11  
 38 Miller, Tennille          11 Canberra             3:23.39    3:20.37  
 39 Gilroy, Breana            10 Vikings              3:03.20    3:21.31  
 40 Svensson, Ceillagh        12 Vikings              3:10.42    3:22.71  
 41 Russell, Courtney         12 DPTO                 3:20.84    3:23.45  
 42 McIntosh, Emma            11 Vikings              3:26.67    3:27.56  
 43 Tetley, Molly             11 Vikings              3:20.12    3:29.25  
 44 Christie, Sophie          11 Corrimal             3:27.90    3:31.66  
 45 Ironside, Tara            10 Vikings              3:36.52    3:34.43  
 46 Grimm, Danielle            9 Vikings              3:35.67    3:36.09  
 47 Hodges, Sara              11 Corrimal             3:37.00    3:36.50  
 48 McGuire, Kaela            11 Vikings              3:24.32    3:36.79  
 49 Munn, Jessica             11 DPTO                 3:36.87    3:37.77  
 50 Fennell, Tahlie           10 Corrimal             3:37.00    3:41.31  

 
Event 33  Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Hugo              15 Woden                2:08.51    2:06.70  
  2 Plenty, Ciaran            17 Telopea              2:17.60    2:10.38  
  3 Bennett, Peter            18 CRUIZ SC             2:08.33    2:12.89  
  4 Hore, Ryan                15 Vikings              2:11.62    2:13.96  
  5 Pulley, William           15 Queanbeyan           2:18.25    2:14.49  
  6 Ferderer, Nicholas        16 Corrimal             2:18.84    2:14.52  
  7 Chen, Andy                15 Ginninderra          2:12.62    2:16.62  
  8 Hudson, Patrick           17 Woden                2:18.15    2:19.67  
  9 Maloney, Sean             14 Woden                2:28.74    2:19.80  
 10 Colquhoun, Lachlan        13 Vikings              2:20.85    2:20.40  
 11 Howitt, Kade              15 Burley Griffin       2:25.07    2:20.62  
 12 Treloar, Matthew          15 Trinity Grammar      2:31.60    2:20.76  
 13 Ferderer, Aaron           14 Corrimal             2:36.19    2:21.30  
 14 Appelqvist, Dylan         18 Woden                2:12.92    2:21.36  
 15 Honey, Nicholas           17 Ginninderra          2:15.07    2:21.95  
 16 Ramsay, Thomas            14 Ginninderra          2:34.11    2:22.94  
 17 Simpson, Brad             17 VME                  2:26.78    2:25.22  
 18 Dibden, Angus             14 Ginninderra          2:35.69    2:27.86  
 19 Steemson, Daniel          17 Vikings              2:31.53    2:29.39  
 20 Velthuis, Mitchell        15 WIA                  2:33.13    2:30.36  
 21 Blizzard, Tristan         13 VME                  2:35.81    2:30.76  
 22 Bujaroski, Richard        15 WIA                  2:26.20    2:31.08  
 23 Kipping, Patrick          16 VME                  2:38.16    2:31.30  
 24 Schoenmaekers, Benjamin   15 VME                  2:28.42    2:31.39  
 25 Harvey, Jonathan          14 VME                  2:41.68    2:32.62  
 26 Nix, Jack                 13 Tumut                2:36.35    2:33.49  
 27 Raves, Sam                13 Wagga Wagga          2:37.54    2:34.55  
 28 Barber, Liam              13 Telopea              2:36.73    2:35.26  
 29 Radunkovic, Nik           16 VME                  2:32.49    2:35.73  
 30 Moore, Dean               17 MOOK-NS              2:37.27    2:36.94  
 31 Whelan, Aaron             16 VME                  2:33.24    2:37.10  
 32 Welch, Jordan             13 Ginninderra          2:37.86    2:37.67  
 33 Lindberg, Blake           13 DPTO                 2:33.21    2:37.77  
 34 Papadimitriou, Matthew    13 VME                  2:46.34    2:38.30  
 35 Carrett, James            14 Corrimal             2:46.48    2:38.99  
 36 Moroney, Sean             15 VME                  2:44.70    2:39.30  
 37 Trajcevski, Michael       15 WIA                  2:43.13    2:40.77  
 38 Ringer, Daniel            15 VME                  2:29.63    2:41.03  
 39 McGillivray, Alex         15 Bateman's Bay        2:43.87    2:42.50  
 40 Morrison, Thomas          15 VME                  2:37.03    2:42.98  
 41 Joseph, David             14 VME                  2:50.30    2:45.58  
 42 Sewell, Josh              13 VME                  2:49.73    2:46.33  
 43 Dawson, Dale              14 WIA                  2:56.87    2:48.49  
 44 Scully Lopez, Matthew     13 EDA                  2:54.00    2:48.60  
 45 King, Joshua              13 WIA                  2:45.08    2:48.80  
 46 Copelin, James            15 Vikings              3:02.16    2:50.91  
 
Event 34  Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streatfield, Ashleigh     16 Vikings              2:25.06    2:26.60  
  2 Burgess, Alicia           23 Corrimal             2:30.19    2:27.81  
  3 De Witte, Lindsay         16 Ginninderra          2:23.85    2:28.51  
  4 Teys, Rachel              18 Atlantis             2:24.58    2:30.13  
  5 Smith, Nerice             14 Nunawading           2:32.78    2:31.52  
  6 Wise, Stephanie           15 Woden                2:38.65    2:33.04  
  7 Barry, Ayu                13 Telopea              2:29.25    2:33.05  
  8 Walsh, Madison            15 VME                  2:36.90    2:34.68  
  9 Spragg, Beth              14 Wagga Wagga          2:38.50    2:35.03  
 10 Hobson, Hannah            16 Young                2:34.18    2:35.40  
 11 Cole, Ellie               18 Tiger Vic            2:30.00    2:36.97  
 12 Simpson, Brooke           18 Nunawading           2:31.56    2:37.06  
 13 Hood, Jessica             16 Woden                2:37.54    2:37.47  
 14 McCormack, Ellyse         13 SLCA                 2:34.92    2:37.64  
 15 Lamb, Annika              16 VME                  2:43.36    2:38.00  
 16 Radcliffe, Caitlyn        15 Ginninderra          2:37.95    2:38.37  
 17 Marceddo, Samantha        15 Ginninderra          2:27.37    2:38.84  
 18 James, Brooke             14 Burley Griffin       2:41.08    2:39.55  
 19 Harris, Emma              13 Woden                2:39.04    2:39.84  
 20 Jowett, Alexandra         14 VME                  2:43.15    2:40.03  
 21 Tully, Amanda             19 Kincumber            2:32.37    2:40.31  
 22 Buckley, Anika            13 Queanbeyan           2:41.45    2:41.42  
 22 Wilson, Hope              14 VME                  2:57.59    2:41.42  
 24 McGregor, Courtney        13 Corrimal             2:44.87    2:42.11  
 25 Brown, Rachel             13 Canberra             2:46.40    2:42.89  
 26 Zhang, Bonnie             13 Canberra             2:37.77    2:42.90  
 27 Crawshaw, Emily           13 VME                  2:48.31    2:43.45  
 28 Miller, Tarni             13 Canberra             2:44.12    2:43.82  
 29 Packard, Charlotte        16 Canberra             2:47.67    2:45.43  
 30 Cherrie, Kimberley        15 VME                  2:43.38    2:45.55  
 31 Pryor, Madeleine          16 VME                  2:47.57    2:46.70  
 32 White, Samantha           13 VME                  2:52.17    2:47.29  
 33 Bell, Rosalea             15 Canberra             2:47.72    2:48.64  
 34 Kennedy, Kaely            16 VME                  2:57.73    2:48.87  
 35 Le Couteur, Melanie       14 Vikings              2:49.27    2:49.21  
 36 Jessup, Chloe             14 VME                  2:50.00    2:49.62  
 37 Tetley, Eliza             13 Vikings              2:54.22    2:57.12  
 38 Fulcher, Lauren           13 CRSS                 2:57.00    2:58.09  
 39 Bujaroska, Cassandra      16 WIA                  3:07.43    3:09.26  
 
Event 35  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, James             11 Telopea                35.55      33.91  
  2 Webb, Lachlan             11 Vikings                35.13      36.26  
  3 Barber, Jarrod            11 Telopea                38.85      37.17  
  4 Howell, Kieran            11 Woden                  39.48      37.42  
  5 Weir, Dylan               11 Vikings                38.84      38.33  
  6 Gaddes, Cody              11 SLCA                   38.74      38.64  
  7 Carroll, Macc             11 BOMA                   42.55      39.82  
  8 Waugh, Joshua             11 Canberra               36.36      40.22  
  9 Lasker, Gus               11 BOMA                   41.87      40.56  
 10 Muscat, Tristen           11 SLCA                   40.62      40.94  
 11 Lenton, Oscar             11 Canberra               41.25      42.82  
 12 Cable, Julian             11 Corrimal               44.00      49.57  
 
Event 35  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Joel              12 VME                    32.01      30.03  
  2 Albrecht, Riley           12 Ginninderra            31.30      31.01  
  3 Li, James                 12 VME                    33.46      31.74  
  4 Jenkins, Liam             12 Corrimal               33.27      32.69  
  5 May, Lachlan              12 MLC Aquatic            32.38      33.02  
  6 Hutchinson, Jayden        12 Corrimal               34.48      33.86  
  7 Savage, Jackson           12 Vikings                34.01      34.33  
  8 Dobb, Samual              12 Ginninderra            37.12      36.01  
  9 Sell, Jacob               12 EDA                    43.56      37.25  
 10 Sharpe, Mitchell          12 Cherrybrook            39.63      38.53  
 11 Mill, Oliver              12 Ginninderra            42.83      40.88  
 12 Elliott, Travis           12 Queanbeyan             41.87      45.90  
 
Event 36  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Ebony             11 Woden                  34.31      33.63  
  2 Musakka, Kayla            11 Corrimal               35.64      35.63  
  3 Huang, Annie              11 VME                    35.98      36.19  
  4 Scarth-Johnson, Gabriell  11 Vikings                37.26      37.08  
  5 Smith, Caitlin            11 WIA                    40.32      37.92  
  6 Myott, Brooke             11 Griffith               38.75      38.27  
  7 Morris, Genevieve         11 Vikings                39.87      38.43  
  8 Wilesmith, Abbie          11 Ulladulla              40.50      38.77  
  9 Gillham, Josie            11 Cowra Stingrays        37.63      39.12  
 10 Groch, Ashley             11 Canberra               39.53      39.24  
 11 Emery, Philippa           11 SLCA                   40.21      39.81  
 12 Hayne, Holly              11 WIA                    40.66      39.86  
 13 Effting, Caitlin          11 Corrimal               41.44      40.25  
 14 Thornberry, Montana       11 Ginninderra            40.89      40.80  
 15 Quinn, Maddie             11 Queanbeyan             43.04      40.91  
 16 Flynn, Lily               11 SLCA                   40.81      41.40  
 17 Rhodes, Elissa            11 DPTO                   41.69      41.45  
 18 Tetley, Molly             11 Vikings                40.95      41.83  
 19 Collins, Jordan           11 BOMA                   43.61      42.17  
 20 Mudge, Sarah              11 MOOK-NS                40.82      42.85  
 21 Morris, Hayley            11 Vikings                40.41      43.31  
 22 Christie, Sophie          11 Corrimal               43.40      43.51  
 23 Ashley, Alexandra         11 Burley Griffin         41.72      44.25  
 24 Goodwin, Dixie            11 EDA                    43.98      46.58  
 25 Hodges, Sara              11 Corrimal               44.00      51.49  
 
Event 36  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moala, Charlotte          12 Wharenui               31.12      32.84  
  2 Langford, Georgia         12 VME                    33.14      33.02  
  3 McCoy, Rebekah            12 Vikings                33.49      33.83  
  4 Vu, Jessica               12 VME                    35.47      33.88  
  5 Cummins, Hannah           12 Goulburn               34.79      34.28  
  6 Barta, Astrid             12 Canberra               35.71      34.85  
  7 Elliot, Matilda           12 EDA                    38.92      35.17  
  8 Rodwell, Hannah           12 SURFP                  39.97      35.84  
  9 Hardiman, Ashlin          12 Ginninderra            36.33      36.48  
 10 Poyser, Bethany           12 Woden                  38.98      37.09  
 11 Hampton, Esther           12 JNEE                   37.44      37.11  
 12 French, Emily             12 CRUIZ SC               38.02      37.45  
 13 Menegon, Lara             12 Canberra               36.48      38.34  
 14 McKeon, Kaitlin           12 WIA                    37.11      38.46  
 15 Svensson, Ceillagh        12 Vikings                37.67      38.92  
 16 Sokic, Meg                12 Queanbeyan             39.51      40.00  
 17 Tuohy, Eilish             12 Woden                  43.21      40.21  
 18 Gallagher, Drew           12 Ulladulla              39.23      40.34  
 19 Vidler-Taufa, Courtney    12 DPTO                   41.13      40.59  
 20 Smith, Cassie             12 Corrimal               43.70      40.74  
 21 Humphreys, Isobel         12 WIA                    41.25      41.26  
 22 Svensson, Annika          12 Vikings                40.17      41.33  
 23 Turnbull, Molly           12 Vikings                43.23      41.59  
 24 Russell, Courtney         12 DPTO                   43.34      44.06  
 25 Taylor, Kiah              12 Corrimal               44.00      46.71  
 26 McGregor, Amanda          12 Corrimal               43.90      48.09  
 
Event 37  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blizzard, Tristan         13 VME                    29.51      29.47  
  2 Forbes, Charles           13 VME                    33.86      31.33  
  3 Olsen, Zac                13 SLCA                   33.34      31.45  
  4 Petrov, Mark              13 VME                    31.70      31.55  
  5 Barber, Liam              13 Telopea                32.07      31.66  
  6 Moore, Daniel             13 MOOK-NS                33.50      31.76  
  7 King, Joshua              13 WIA                    32.80      32.82  
  8 Booth, Dylan              13 Ginninderra            35.96      33.52  
  9 Scully Lopez, Matthew     13 EDA                    34.00      33.59  
 10 Nelson, Riley             13 Goulburn               35.15      33.60  
 11 Gillham, Tim              13 Kinross                34.28      34.33  
 12 Nikolareas, Michael       13 MLC Marlins            33.79      34.56  
 13 Pelkowitz, Daniel         13 Ginninderra            36.98      36.60  
 14 Reinhard, Luke            13 NOVO                   39.12      36.81  
 15 Wilson, Jeremy            13 VME                    35.96      36.84  
 
Event 37  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herbert, Conor            14 VME                    30.40      29.97  
  2 Muller, Tomas             14 Ginninderra            31.83      31.28  
  3 Bigmore, Tom              14 Canberra               32.04      31.83  
  4 Dibden, Angus             14 Ginninderra            34.20      32.38  
  5 Immer, Tait               14 Ulladulla              32.37      32.39  
  6 Deith, Jarrod             14 VME                    35.55      33.74  
  7 Morland, Ryan             14 SURFP                  38.75      40.33  
 
Event 38  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Meg                13 VME                    30.42      30.93  
  2 Soden, Lucy               13 VME                    32.17      31.75  
  3 Barry, Ayu                13 Telopea                31.92      31.77  
  4 Buckley, Anika            13 Queanbeyan             32.52      32.17  
  5 Bennett, Gemma            13 VME                    32.69      32.62  
  6 Dean, Arnikah             13 VME                    33.30      33.45  
  7 Puche, Asha               13 VME                    33.30      34.14  
  8 Alger, Danielle           13 VME                    33.71      34.60  
  9 O'Brien, Keely            13 Woden                  36.25      35.00  
 10 Zhang, Bonnie             13 Canberra               35.29      35.22  
 11 Tetley, Eliza             13 Vikings                34.23      35.30  
 12 Jedrzejek, Haley          13 Canberra               34.31      35.39  
 13 White, Samantha           13 VME                    36.29      35.46  
 14 Lim, Celina               13 SURFP                  37.75      35.89  
 15 Brown, Rachel             13 Canberra               34.62      36.06  
 16 Garnett, Tegan            13 CRUIZ SC               39.39      41.30  
 17 Consiglio, Greta          13 EDA                    39.75      43.68  
 
Event 38  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spragg, Beth              14 Wagga Wagga            32.88      31.50  
  2 Foster, Sally             14 Burley Griffin         31.78      31.54  
  3 Kosev, Natasha            14 Ginninderra            32.29      31.95  
  4 Patterson, Elizabeth      14 BOMA                   33.52      32.43  
  5 Saaghy, Emmalee           14 Blacktown City         31.84      32.53  
  6 Jowett, Alexandra         14 VME                    32.77      32.78  
  7 James, Brooke             14 Burley Griffin         33.35      33.00  
  8 Jessup, Chloe             14 VME                    35.00      33.12  
  9 Rusanov, Paula            14 Telopea                34.49      33.87  
 10 Elliot, Molly             14 EDA                    34.80      34.00  
 11 Collins, Aisha            14 Canberra               34.20      34.78  
 12 Kennedy, Eliza            14 DPTO                   32.69      35.10  
 13 Douglas, Eli              14 JNEE                   36.67      36.31  
 14 Turner, Romy              14 Canberra               39.97      39.93  
 
Event 39  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinchcliffe, Luke         23 CRUIZ SC               25.75      26.10  
  2 Plenty, Ciaran            17 Telopea                26.73      26.54  
  3 Honey, Nicholas           17 Ginninderra            27.17      26.70  
  4 Ashurst, James            15 Telopea                26.81      27.38  
  5 Pulley, William           15 Queanbeyan             28.78      27.44  
  6 Hudson, Patrick           17 Woden                  28.20      27.85  
  7 Hore, Ryan                15 Vikings                28.28      28.19  
  8 Ferderer, Nicholas        16 Corrimal               28.36      28.38  
  9 Seddon, Nathan            15 Woden                  29.78      28.64  
 10 Gibson, James             16 Canberra               29.44      29.11  
 10 Collie, Henry             16 Wagga Wagga            29.41      29.11  
 12 Hamilton, Jake            18 EDA                    32.44      29.37  
 13 Schoenmaekers, Benjamin   15 VME                    28.64      29.50  
 14 Doyle, Isaac              16 VME                    31.55      29.53  
 15 Bujaroski, Jason          16 WIA                    29.69      29.54  
 16 Howitt, Kade              15 Burley Griffin         29.84      29.63  
 17 Jones, Bradley            16 Queanbeyan             29.33      29.79  
 18 Abberton, Luke            16 Vikings                28.90      29.82  
 19 Scholtes, Dominic         15 EDA                    30.86      29.88  
 19 Eliason, Richard          22 Ginninderra            29.64      29.88  
 21 Nicholson, Aidan          15 WIA                    29.66      30.28  
 22 McGillivray, Alex         15 Bateman's Bay          30.10      30.54  
 23 Ramsay, Alex              16 Ginninderra            30.70      30.61  
 24 Bujaroski, Richard        15 WIA                    29.76      30.84  
 25 Weber, Nicholas           15 SURFP                  32.65      30.87  
 26 Touzell, Luke             15 Kinross                30.23      30.88  
 27 Velthuis, Mitchell        15 WIA                    32.71      31.07  
 28 Copelin, James            15 Vikings                32.53      31.14  
 29 Radunkovic, Nik           16 VME                    32.15      31.22  
 30 Bingley, Tom              15 Canberra               30.52      31.59  
 31 Smith, Ricky              15 DPTO                   31.79      31.67  
 32 Purdy, Joseph             16 VME                    31.35      31.87  
 33 Rooks, William            15 Canberra               33.80      32.19  
 34 Trajcevski, Michael       15 WIA                    32.26      32.59  
 35 Falkenau, Andreas         47 Burley Griffin         32.55      32.68  
 36 Moroney, Sean             15 VME                    33.70      33.26  
 
Event 40  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Mel             24 Aquaburn               26.50      29.11  
  2 Anderson, Alecia          16 The Hills              31.26      29.62  
  3 De Witte, Lindsay         16 Ginninderra            29.75      30.13  
  4 Ramsay, Meagan            18 Ginninderra            29.76      30.24  
  5 Murphy, Monique           16 Vikings                30.35      30.93  
  6 Hobson, Hannah            16 Young                  30.53      30.98  
  7 Marceddo, Samantha        15 Ginninderra            31.21      31.25  
  8 Saywell, Lyndsay          17 Telopea                31.03      31.66  
  9 Walsh, Madison            15 VME                    31.40      31.90  
 10 Wise, Stephanie           15 Woden                  31.00      32.09  
 11 Teys, Rachel              18 Atlantis               30.80      32.26  
 12 Dunning, Ashleigh         15 Pambula                32.61      32.40  
 13 Cherrie, Kimberley        15 VME                    32.83      33.05  
 14 McLaverty, Alison         15 VME                    34.59      33.46  
 15 Radcliffe, Caitlyn        15 Ginninderra            33.47      33.59  
 16 Kennedy, Kaely            16 VME                    35.74      34.37  
 17 Dean, Melahni             16 VME                    34.02      34.88  
 18 Sarakinlis, Josephine     16 EDA                    36.19      36.10  
 19 Dempster, Sharna          15 BOMA                   36.41      36.28  
 20 Smart, Melissa            17 BOMA                   36.43      37.12  
 21 Horvat, Deana             20 EDA                    44.48      45.44  
 
Event 41  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Harrison          9 Woden                  42.54      41.46  
  2 Parsons, Joshua            9 SLCA                   47.69      45.77  
  3 Tuck, Bradley              9 Ginninderra            48.77      46.54  
  4 Sharpe, Jordon             9 Cherrybrook            48.74      49.47  
 
Event 41  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Peter           10 Bay and Basin          40.16      39.18  
  2 Sperring, Matthew         10 DPTO                   40.44      40.88  
  3 Dunning, Daniel           10 Pambula                43.13      40.99  
  4 Myott, Corey              10 Griffith               48.75      43.08  
  5 Fox, Jacob                10 MOOK-NS                46.03      44.45  
  6 Clarke, James             10 Wagga Wagga            45.54      45.30  
  7 Groves, Jackson           10 Canberra               46.60      45.84  
  8 Murphy, Timothy           10 Wagga Wagga            47.13      49.28  
  9 Ellery, Samuel            10 BOMA                   49.55      50.11  
 
Event 42  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luong, Joanne              9 SLCA                   39.02      39.24  
  2 Webb, Abbey                9 Vikings                40.87      39.38  
  3 Forshaw, Andrea            9 Vikings                41.46      39.62  
  4 Ross, Phoebe               9 Woden                  49.10      43.55  
  5 McGuire, J'aime            9 Vikings                46.95      51.30  
 
Event 42  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokic, Amy                10 Queanbeyan             40.60      37.23  
  2 Taylor, Mali              10 Corrimal               38.58      38.56  
  3 Gilroy, Breana            10 Vikings                36.65      38.64  
  4 de Haan, Tayla            10 SLCA                   38.78      41.21  
  5 Elliott, Lauren           10 Queanbeyan             40.76      41.85  
  6 Sinclair, Emma            10 EDA                    44.56      43.35  
  7 Dryden, Kate              10 Corrimal               44.49      43.36  
  8 Harding, Jade             10 SLCA                   44.71      43.91  
  9 Manning, Caitlin          10 Vikings                47.90      44.08  
 10 Norris, Alicia            10 Woden                  46.28      44.55  
 11 Fennell, Tahlie           10 Corrimal               47.28      44.57  
 12 McLean, Sophie            10 Corrimal               50.00      45.69  
 13 Poole, Maggie             10 EDA                    48.48      46.10  
 14 Jenkins, Shannon          10 Corrimal               44.82      46.69  
 15 Allday, Jasmine           10 Ginninderra            48.58      47.51  
 16 Stathis, Ella             10 EDA                    49.26      51.33  
 
Event 43  Boys Open 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Peter            18 CRUIZ SC             2:23.56    2:27.66  
  2 Chen, Andy                15 Ginninderra          2:25.81    2:31.80  
  3 Simpson, Brad             17 VME                  2:34.43    2:37.16  
  4 Treloar, Matthew          15 Trinity Grammar      2:52.28    2:38.54  
  5 Barry, Randall            16 Telopea              2:38.43    2:40.33  
  6 Frogley, Douglas          18 VME                  2:42.85    2:44.80  
  7 Steemson, Daniel          17 Vikings              2:45.99    2:44.91  
  8 Ringer, Daniel            15 VME                  2:51.34    2:46.86  
  9 Lindberg, Blake           13 DPTO                 2:51.71    2:47.90  
 10 Ramsay, Thomas            14 Ginninderra          3:07.89    2:48.29  
 11 Whelan, Aaron             16 VME                  2:47.79    2:49.41  
 12 Scholtes, Dominic         15 EDA                  2:49.92    2:50.50  
 13 Morrison, Thomas          15 VME                  2:52.01    2:51.68  
 14 Harvey, Jonathan          14 VME                  3:03.89    2:51.97  
 15 Nix, Jack                 13 Tumut                3:01.81    2:53.17  
 16 Carrett, James            14 Corrimal             3:20.01    2:56.38  
 17 Langford, Angus           14 VME                  2:58.73    2:57.29  
 18 Raves, Sam                13 Wagga Wagga          3:02.48    2:58.59  
 19 Deith, Jarrod             14 VME                  3:12.33    3:00.08  
 20 Smith, Ricky              15 DPTO                 3:40.00    3:01.73  
 21 Welch, Jordan             13 Ginninderra          3:13.59    3:03.94  
 22 Vaux, Ryan                14 VME                  3:19.84    3:04.19  
 23 Dawson, Dale              14 WIA                  3:12.34    3:05.30  
 24 Perry, Daniel             11 VME                  3:18.36    3:10.30  
 25 Gatica, Elijah            12 Woden                3:12.49    3:11.30  
 26 Pelkowitz, Daniel         13 Ginninderra          3:08.74    3:11.80  
 27 Weir, Dylan               11 Vikings              3:10.54    3:12.11  
 28 Cook, Kolya               12 Burley Griffin       3:13.44    3:15.71  
 29 Wright, Brendan           12 Vikings              3:25.13    3:18.76  
 30 Sharpe, Mitchell          12 Cherrybrook          3:28.91    3:23.86  
 31 Dabrowski, Kit            11 Woden                3:35.00    3:34.79  
 32 Wright, Samuel            11 Vikings              3:35.87    3:40.94  
 
Event 44  Girls Open 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Stephanie          13 VME                  2:41.05    2:44.51  
  2 Streatfield, Ashleigh     16 Vikings              2:44.02    2:44.79  
  3 Harris, Emma              13 Woden                2:46.69    2:48.91  
  4 Smith, Mikayla            11 VME                  2:58.43    2:50.98  
  5 Simpson, Brooke           18 Nunawading           2:45.41    2:51.26  
  6 Crawshaw, Emily           13 VME                  2:50.02    2:52.37  
  7 Hood, Jessica             16 Woden                2:49.81    2:52.49  
  8 Kosev, Natasha            14 Ginninderra          2:49.02    2:53.61  
  9 Fahour, Yasmin            13 VME                  3:07.64    2:54.80  
 10 Catterall, Jaimi          15 DPTO                 3:30.00    2:55.85  
 11 Miller, Tarni             13 Canberra             2:56.57    2:58.98  
 12 Tully, Amanda             19 Kincumber            2:53.92    2:59.32  
 13 Olsen, Charlotte          15 SLCA                 2:56.33    3:00.93  
 14 Vu, Jessica               12 VME                  3:13.30    3:01.75  
 15 Flanagan, Grace           14 JNEE                 2:53.15    3:02.01  
 16 Alger, Danielle           13 VME                  3:05.80    3:02.19  
 17 James, Brooke             14 Burley Griffin       2:53.34    3:03.05  
 18 Marcinkowski, Brooke      14 Corrimal             3:06.00    3:04.46  
 19 White, Samantha           13 VME                  3:05.80    3:04.53  
 20 Sawtell, Victoria         13 SURFP                3:06.27    3:06.41  
 21 Martinoski, Madeline      14 WIA                  3:03.65    3:06.52  
 22 Hampton, Esther           12 JNEE                 3:10.75    3:06.70  
 23 Harty, Teagan             11 VME                  3:07.83    3:06.84  
 24 Stewart, Chelsea          12 Ginninderra          3:12.17    3:08.60  
 25 Humphreys, Isobel         12 WIA                  3:11.26    3:09.21  
 26 Abraham, Lauren           13 Canberra             3:10.23    3:10.92  
 27 Barta, Astrid             12 Canberra             3:27.53    3:11.21  
 28 Anderson, Alicia          12 Corrimal             3:16.46    3:12.18  
 29 French, Emily             12 CRUIZ SC             3:15.85    3:12.82  
 30 Rusanov, Zoia             16 Telopea              3:13.41    3:13.00  
 31 Garnett, Tegan            13 CRUIZ SC             3:18.95    3:14.45  
 32 Kennedy, Kaely            16 VME                  3:29.49    3:17.21  
 33 Fulcher, Lauren           13 CRSS                 3:11.47    3:19.33  
 34 Riggans, Alannah          11 Woden                3:22.03    3:19.62  
 35 Padman, Erin              11 CRSS                 3:38.00    3:19.81  
 36 Dawson, Abbey             12 WIA                  3:19.78    3:21.87  
 37 Douglas, Eli              14 JNEE                 3:21.89    3:23.47  
 38 Ironside, Chloe           12 Vikings              3:26.66    3:28.97  
 39 Wolf, Milla               11 Vikings              3:29.59    3:29.04  
 40 Svensson, Annika          12 Vikings              3:27.16    3:29.98  
 41 Majoros, Kalsita          12 Telopea              3:37.03    3:33.22  
 
Event 45  Women 13 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traficante, Jessica       18 Telopea              8:55.48    9:07.09  
  2 Saywell, Lyndsay          17 Telopea              9:54.79   10:13.63  
  3 Young, Samantha           13 Woden               10:38.88   10:41.62  
  4 Emery, Alexandra          13 SLCA                11:00.00   10:43.95  
 
Event 46  Women 13 & Over 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Alicia           23 Corrimal            18:18.87   17:41.56  
  2 Metcalfe, Fionella        14 Canberra            18:45.76   18:41.49  
 
Event 46  Men 13 & Over 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bourne, Oliver            16 Canberra            16:54.93   16:51.57  
  2 Tomes, Tobias             15 SLCA                18:37.13   17:32.52  
 
Event 47  Boys 12 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Appelqvist, Dylan         18 Woden                4:38.33    4:46.55  
  2 Maloney, Sean             14 Woden                5:05.94    4:53.84  
  3 Hore, Ryan                15 Vikings              4:52.64    4:55.86  
  4 Howitt, Kade              15 Burley Griffin       4:59.34    4:58.36  
  5 Ramsay, Thomas            14 Ginninderra          5:00.95    4:59.72  
  6 Simpson, Brad             17 VME                  5:01.72    5:02.06  
  7 Blizzard, Tristan         13 VME                  5:44.22    5:12.12  
  8 Lindberg, Blake           13 DPTO                 5:41.31    5:15.29  
  9 Tysoe, Cameron            14 Ginninderra          5:18.93    5:15.45  
 10 Welch, Jordan             13 Ginninderra          5:52.10    5:25.45  
 11 Nix, Jack                 13 Tumut                5:52.17    5:36.78  
 
Event 48  Girls 12 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traficante, Jessica       18 Telopea              5:02.81    5:06.17  
  2 Smith, Nerice             14 Nunawading           5:15.51    5:18.37  
  3 Barry, Ayu                13 Telopea              5:21.98    5:24.01  
  4 Colquhoun, Bethany        15 Vikings              5:31.97    5:26.32  
  5 Simpson, Brooke           18 Nunawading           5:23.16    5:28.54  
  6 McCormack, Ellyse         13 SLCA                 5:29.92    5:33.22  
  7 Henley, Hope              16 EDA                  5:29.59    5:36.40  
  8 Bourne, Meg               14 Canberra             5:47.63    5:44.79  
  9 Anderson, Ashleigh        12 Corrimal             5:54.90    5:45.29  
 
Event 49  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Searle, Ryan               8 Ulladulla              47.72      42.77  
  2 Kotsohilis, Michael        8 MLC Marlins            43.49      42.94  
  3 Tii Tii, Brayden           8 Ripples                47.80      45.11  
  4 Collins, Isaac             8 BOMA                   51.07      57.13  
  5 McLean, Jared              8 Corrimal               52.00    1:05.54  
  6 Stathis, Ruben             6 EDA                    51.98    1:06.96  
 
Event 50  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Brooke             8 Vikings                47.07      45.67  
  2 King, Kyra                 8 WIA                    51.74      48.15  
  3 Steward, Tiarne            8 Corrimal               51.96      48.80  
  4 Dilley, Alyssa             7 BOMA                   51.65      50.60  
  5 Fittock, Kaimana           8 Corrimal               51.67      53.84  
  6 Goodwin, Delilah           7 EDA                    51.74      54.58  
  7 Fennell, Sian              8 Corrimal               52.00      59.11  
  8 Johnson, Casey             7 BOMA                   51.52    1:03.60  
 
Event 51  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sperring, Matthew         10 DPTO                 1:27.32    1:28.30  
  2 Clarke, James             10 Wagga Wagga          1:48.00    1:50.64  
 
Event 52  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Kobi              10 Woden                1:31.10    1:24.84  
  2 Gilroy, Breana            10 Vikings              1:32.01    1:26.32  
  3 Taylor, Mali              10 Corrimal             1:37.19    1:32.41  
  4 Dryden, Kate              10 Corrimal             1:36.00    1:37.06  
  5 Norris, Alicia            10 Woden                1:46.33    1:40.50  
  6 McLean, Sophie            10 Corrimal             1:48.00    1:57.63  
 
Event 53  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, Bradley         11 Mingara              1:07.56    1:08.21  
  2 Hanson, James             11 Telopea              1:19.07    1:17.39  
  3 Webb, Lachlan             11 Vikings              1:18.11    1:17.85  
  4 Weir, Dylan               11 Vikings              1:25.27    1:23.28  
  5 Howell, Kieran            11 Woden                1:37.31    1:25.14  
  6 Perry, Daniel             11 VME                  1:27.89    1:27.40  
  7 Waugh, Joshua             11 Canberra             1:28.76    1:28.95  
  8 Barber, Jarrod            11 Telopea              1:28.33    1:28.96  
  9 Gaddes, Cody              11 SLCA                 1:34.88    1:31.30  
 
Event 53  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Riley           12 Ginninderra          1:19.68    1:11.71  
  2 Jenkins, Liam             12 Corrimal             1:11.22    1:12.56  
  3 Hutchinson, Jayden        12 Corrimal             1:14.23    1:12.86  
  4 May, Lachlan              12 MLC Aquatic          1:16.59    1:14.45  
  5 de Meillon, Nathan        12 Vikings              1:18.46    1:14.66  
  6 Li, James                 12 VME                  1:23.50    1:15.11  
  7 Savage, Jackson           12 Vikings              1:13.68    1:16.73  
  8 Gatica, Elijah            12 Woden                1:19.46    1:19.88  
  9 Wright, Brendan           12 Vikings              1:22.46    1:22.26  
 10 Sharpe, Mitchell          12 Cherrybrook          1:31.28    1:32.46  
 
Event 54  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Ebony             11 Woden                1:15.04    1:13.27  
  2 Smith, Mikayla            11 VME                  1:17.22    1:15.48  
  3 Harty, Teagan             11 VME                  1:19.97    1:16.88  
  4 Musakka, Kayla            11 Corrimal             1:23.84    1:19.64  
  5 Riggans, Alannah          11 Woden                1:27.96    1:20.28  
  6 Gibbons, Laura            11 DPTO                 1:21.40    1:20.35  
  7 Tabke, Kate               11 Vikings              1:23.62    1:21.29  
  8 Huang, Annie              11 VME                  1:28.12    1:24.46  
  9 Scarth-Johnson, Gabriell  11 Vikings              1:27.39    1:24.82  
 10 Morris, Genevieve         11 Vikings              1:29.94    1:26.08  
 11 Flynn, Lily               11 SLCA                 1:36.54    1:28.58  
 12 Gillham, Josie            11 Cowra Stingrays      1:31.66    1:29.34  
 13 Emery, Philippa           11 SLCA                 1:37.79    1:32.16  
 14 Smith, Caitlin            11 WIA                  1:35.94    1:32.71  
 15 Nutt, Shannon             11 Telopea              1:36.54    1:33.33  
 16 Padman, Erin              11 CRSS                 1:38.00    1:33.39  
 17 Morris, Hayley            11 Vikings              1:34.37    1:33.84  
 18 Rhodes, Elissa            11 DPTO                 1:36.56    1:34.96  
 19 Effting, Caitlin          11 Corrimal             1:38.00    1:35.58  
 20 Tetley, Molly             11 Vikings              1:36.40    1:37.42  
 
Event 54  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langford, Georgia         12 VME                  1:15.36    1:12.96  
  2 McCoy, Rebekah            12 Vikings              1:13.63    1:13.17  
  3 Meadows-Blundell, Holly   12 Cootamundra          1:12.57    1:13.18  
  4 White, Annabel            12 Wagga Wagga          1:17.99    1:13.67  
  5 McKindlay, Lucy           12 LSC-NS               1:15.94    1:13.75  
  6 Moala, Charlotte          12 Wharenui             1:12.81    1:13.80  
  7 Vu, Jessica               12 VME                  1:21.24    1:15.47  
  8 Anderson, Ashleigh        12 Corrimal             1:18.45    1:17.33  
  9 Steward, Kira             12 Corrimal             1:30.13    1:18.14  
 10 Stewart, Chelsea          12 Ginninderra          1:17.13    1:19.18  
 11 Marinelli, Isabella       12 Woden                1:15.72    1:19.46  
 12 Cummins, Hannah           12 Goulburn             1:28.04    1:21.15  
 13 Weller, Katelyn           12 Vikings              1:25.86    1:22.84  
 14 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Vikings              1:23.14    1:22.86  
 15 Holland, Samantha         12 Ginninderra          1:26.96    1:25.29  
 16 Hampton, Esther           12 JNEE                 1:30.07    1:25.83  
 17 Poyser, Bethany           12 Woden                1:31.88    1:26.50  
 18 Ryan, Leisha              12 DPTO                 1:31.59    1:27.53  
 19 Dawson, Abbey             12 WIA                  1:23.94    1:27.73  
 20 Svensson, Annika          12 Vikings              1:30.83    1:29.18  
 21 McKeon, Kaitlin           12 WIA                  1:30.33    1:29.31  
 22 Vidler-Taufa, Courtney    12 DPTO                 1:37.69    1:29.48  
 23 Gallagher, Drew           12 Ulladulla            1:31.78    1:30.70  
 24 Ironside, Chloe           12 Vikings              1:35.88    1:30.81  
 25 Smith, Cassie             12 Corrimal             1:32.00    1:31.34  
 26 Hughes, Brooke            12 Queanbeyan           1:34.59    1:32.58  
 
Event 55  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colquhoun, Lachlan        13 Vikings              1:07.92    1:03.40  
  2 Blizzard, Tristan         13 VME                  1:05.91    1:04.69  
  3 Olsen, Zac                13 SLCA                 1:13.54    1:10.75  
  4 Raves, Sam                13 Wagga Wagga          1:12.01    1:10.99  
  5 Forbes, Charles           13 VME                  1:16.19    1:11.17  
  6 Petrov, Mark              13 VME                  1:20.41    1:11.79  
  7 Welch, Jordan             13 Ginninderra          1:14.73    1:13.38  
  8 Scully Lopez, Matthew     13 EDA                  1:22.00    1:14.31  
  9 Papadimitriou, Matthew    13 VME                  1:24.66    1:15.43  
 10 Sewell, Josh              13 VME                  1:17.69    1:15.79  
 11 Kiraly, Ayrton            13 Woden                1:15.05    1:16.69  
 12 Gillham, Tim              13 Kinross              1:19.48    1:17.44  
 13 King, Joshua              13 WIA                  1:15.54    1:17.48  

 
Event 55  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Sean             14 Woden                1:04.75    1:02.94  
  2 Harvey, Jonathan          14 VME                  1:10.99    1:05.44  
  3 Ramsay, Thomas            14 Ginninderra          1:11.27    1:07.38  
  4 Ferderer, Aaron           14 Corrimal             1:08.31    1:08.11  
  5 Morris, Alec              14 Woden                1:13.02    1:08.53  
  6 Tysoe, Cameron            14 Ginninderra          1:16.24    1:09.39  
  7 Herbert, Conor            14 VME                  1:11.00    1:09.49  
  8 Carrett, James            14 Corrimal             1:15.47    1:11.33  
  9 Muller, Tomas             14 Ginninderra          1:12.59    1:11.59  
 10 Joseph, David             14 VME                  1:21.04    1:19.21  
 11 Vaux, Ryan                14 VME                  1:26.86    1:21.49  
 
Event 56  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Meg                13 VME                  1:11.90    1:08.09  
  2 Moore, Stephanie          13 VME                  1:07.85    1:09.60  
  3 McGregor, Courtney        13 Corrimal             1:13.28    1:10.63  
  4 Buckley, Anika            13 Queanbeyan           1:12.28    1:11.42  
  5 Hoitink, Grace            13 Canberra             1:14.91    1:12.00  
  6 McCormack, Ellyse         13 SLCA                 1:14.88    1:12.07  
  7 Bennett, Gemma            13 VME                  1:18.79    1:15.55  
  8 Soden, Lucy               13 VME                  1:24.17    1:15.79  
  9 Tetley, Eliza             13 Vikings              1:18.10    1:16.81  
 10 Puche, Asha               13 VME                  1:18.00    1:17.96  
 11 Theofanides, Madeline     13 VME                  1:13.23    1:18.19  
 12 Alger, Danielle           13 VME                  1:22.92    1:18.67  
 13 Crawshaw, Emily           13 VME                  1:22.79    1:18.76  
 14 White, Samantha           13 VME                  1:22.66    1:18.81  
 15 Dean, Arnikah             13 VME                  1:16.98    1:19.55  
 16 O'Brien, Keely            13 Woden                1:20.00    1:21.85  
 17 Emery, Alexandra          13 SLCA                 1:23.63    1:24.70  
 18 Jedrzejek, Haley          13 Canberra             1:21.93    1:25.08  
 19 Gillingham, Katie         13 Vikings              1:25.99    1:25.13  
 
Event 56  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Sally             14 Burley Griffin       1:10.24    1:09.85  
  2 Kosev, Natasha            14 Ginninderra          1:13.67    1:10.44  
  3 Saaghy, Emmalee           14 Blacktown City       1:12.58    1:11.92  
  4 Rusanov, Paula            14 Telopea              1:14.18    1:12.59  
  5 Kennedy, Eliza            14 DPTO                 1:16.89    1:14.67  
  6 Jessup, Chloe             14 VME                  1:15.95    1:15.78  
  7 Elliot, Molly             14 EDA                  1:18.11    1:17.73  
  8 Patterson, Elizabeth      14 BOMA                 1:19.17    1:17.77  
  9 Collins, Aisha            14 Canberra             1:16.86    1:18.57  
 10 Le Couteur, Melanie       14 Vikings              1:24.91    1:24.39  
 11 Douglas, Eli              14 JNEE                 1:27.32    1:25.25  
 
Event 57  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinchcliffe, Luke         23 CRUIZ SC               58.27      57.32  
  2 Bennett, Peter            18 CRUIZ SC               58.70      57.60  
  3 Honey, Nicholas           17 Ginninderra            59.97      58.50  
  4 Plenty, Ciaran            17 Telopea                59.26      59.37  
  5 Pulley, William           15 Queanbeyan           1:01.61    1:00.03  
  6 Ferderer, Nicholas        16 Corrimal             1:01.00    1:00.90  
  7 Ashurst, James            15 Telopea              1:00.51    1:01.75  
  8 Hudson, Patrick           17 Woden                1:02.11    1:01.92  
  9 Chen, Andy                15 Ginninderra          1:01.03    1:02.26  
 10 Barry, Randall            16 Telopea              1:05.20    1:02.43  
 11 Treloar, Matthew          15 Trinity Grammar      1:05.45    1:02.98  
 12 Moore, Declan             15 Canberra             1:02.21    1:03.32  
 13 Seddon, Nathan            15 Woden                1:06.77    1:03.90  
 14 Howitt, Kade              15 Burley Griffin       1:05.64    1:04.12  
 15 Gibson, James             16 Canberra             1:04.05    1:04.65  
 16 Bujaroski, Jason          16 WIA                  1:04.86    1:04.90  
 17 Doyle, Isaac              16 VME                  1:07.80    1:05.16  
 18 Collie, Henry             16 Wagga Wagga          1:06.38    1:05.25  
 19 Steemson, Daniel          17 Vikings              1:06.55    1:05.28  
 20 Ramsay, Alex              16 Ginninderra          1:07.91    1:05.49  
 21 Bujaroski, Richard        15 WIA                  1:06.91    1:06.36  
 22 Ringer, Daniel            15 VME                  1:09.51    1:06.39  
 23 Abberton, Luke            16 Vikings              1:02.60    1:06.47  
 24 Nicholson, Aidan          15 WIA                  1:06.27    1:06.70  
 25 Scholtes, Dominic         15 EDA                  1:07.21    1:07.06  
 26 Jones, Bradley            16 Queanbeyan           1:10.94    1:07.49  
 27 Schoenmaekers, Benjamin   15 VME                  1:05.59    1:07.58  
 28 Radunkovic, Nik           16 VME                  1:08.49    1:08.05  
 29 Simpson, Brad             17 VME                  1:10.90    1:09.35  
 30 Smith, Ricky              15 DPTO                 1:12.39    1:09.57  
 31 Whelan, Aaron             16 VME                  1:08.51    1:09.87  
 32 McGillivray, Alex         15 Bateman's Bay        1:10.37    1:10.81  
 33 Touzell, Luke             15 Kinross              1:12.57    1:11.08  
 34 Weber, Nicholas           15 SURFP                1:19.80    1:11.56  
 35 Bingley, Tom              15 Canberra             1:15.55    1:12.21  
 36 Trajcevski, Michael       15 WIA                  1:14.93    1:12.94  
 37 Moroney, Sean             15 VME                  1:15.34    1:13.16  
 38 Rhind, Aaron              19 Ginninderra          1:17.96    1:19.29  
 
Event 58  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Meagan            18 Ginninderra          1:04.73    1:05.25  
  2 Burgess, Alicia           23 Corrimal             1:09.97    1:07.89  
  3 Wise, Stephanie           15 Woden                1:11.06    1:08.46  
  4 Colquhoun, Bethany        15 Vikings              1:09.01    1:08.78  
  5 Marceddo, Samantha        15 Ginninderra          1:09.52    1:10.59  
  6 De Witte, Lindsay         16 Ginninderra          1:07.53    1:10.73  
  7 Hobson, Hannah            16 Young                1:07.56    1:11.74  
  8 Simpson, Brooke           18 Nunawading           1:09.33    1:11.91  
  9 Radcliffe, Caitlyn        15 Ginninderra          1:13.03    1:13.40  
 10 Cherrie, Kimberley        15 VME                  1:12.19    1:13.52  
 11 Bell, Rosalea             15 Canberra             1:14.09    1:14.26  
 12 Hood, Jessica             16 Woden                1:12.98    1:14.54  
 13 Dunning, Ashleigh         15 Pambula              1:13.80    1:16.71  
 14 McLaverty, Alison         15 VME                  1:18.56    1:16.88  
 15 Columb, Olivia            16 Ginninderra          1:17.49    1:17.05  
 16 Pryor, Madeleine          16 VME                  1:21.41    1:17.50  
 17 Kennedy, Kaely            16 VME                  1:23.76    1:17.58  
 18 Horvat, Deana             20 EDA                  1:42.24    1:41.42  
 
Event 59  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotsohilis, Michael        8 MLC Marlins            37.98      37.25  
  2 Searle, Ryan               8 Ulladulla              39.54      38.48  
  3 Tii Tii, Brayden           8 Ripples                39.40      38.92  
  4 Collins, Isaac             8 BOMA                   46.92      49.03  
  5 McLean, Jared              8 Corrimal               47.00    1:00.84  
  6 Stathis, Ruben             6 EDA                    46.45    1:03.79  
 
Event 60  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Brooke             8 Vikings                37.93      38.88  
  2 King, Kyra                 8 WIA                    43.30      40.41  
  3 White, Bella               8 Queanbeyan             42.30      40.51  
  4 Steward, Tiarne            8 Corrimal               43.56      43.10  
  5 Fittock, Kaimana           8 Corrimal               46.81      43.60  
  6 Smith, Calissa             8 WIA                    45.84      43.84  
  7 Thornberry, Pyper          7 Ginninderra            46.42      44.28  
  8 Gibbons, Amy               8 DPTO                   46.45      44.84  
  9 Fennell, Sian              8 Corrimal               46.08      44.97  
 10 Dilley, Alyssa             7 BOMA                   46.04      46.23  
 11 Goodwin, Delilah           7 EDA                    46.95      50.59  
 12 Johnson, Casey             7 BOMA                   46.55      54.28  
 
Event 61  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Peter           10 Bay and Basin        1:16.79    1:14.36  
  2 Webster, Harrison          9 Woden                1:23.27    1:17.89  
  3 Sperring, Matthew         10 DPTO                 1:18.96    1:18.41  
  4 Fox, Jacob                10 MOOK-NS              1:21.23    1:18.50  
  5 Myott, Corey              10 Griffith             1:22.22    1:24.03  
  6 Dunning, Daniel           10 Pambula              1:22.99    1:24.20  
  7 Clarke, James             10 Wagga Wagga          1:22.01    1:24.38  
  8 Wilesmith, Jed             9 Ulladulla            1:29.12    1:27.40  
  9 Ellery, Samuel            10 BOMA                 1:32.87    1:28.04  
 10 Sharpe, Jordon             9 Cherrybrook          1:27.56    1:28.53  
 11 Effting, Travis            9 Corrimal             1:33.00    1:30.51  
 12 Hodges, Trent              9 Corrimal             1:33.00    1:42.35  
 
Event 62  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Breana            10 Vikings              1:14.19    1:10.35  
  2 Laudenbach, Amelia        10 Vikings              1:15.86    1:13.03  
  3 Taylor, Mali              10 Corrimal             1:16.97    1:13.66  
  4 Webb, Abbey                9 Vikings              1:19.11    1:15.28  
  5 Bacon, Taylah             10 Vikings              1:18.82    1:17.28  
  6 Larkin, Meg               10 WIA                  1:20.82    1:17.71  
  7 Kiraly, Kobi              10 Woden                1:15.24    1:18.34  
  8 Jenkins, Shannon          10 Corrimal             1:20.79    1:18.94  
  9 Manning, Caitlin          10 Vikings              1:22.59    1:19.49  
 10 Hoitink, Isabelle          9 Canberra             1:23.51    1:20.29  
 11 Sokic, Amy                10 Queanbeyan           1:21.37    1:20.95  
 12 Elliott, Lauren           10 Queanbeyan           1:22.75    1:21.31  
 13 Sinclair, Emma            10 EDA                  1:26.82    1:23.52  
 14 Dryden, Kate              10 Corrimal             1:25.91    1:25.48  
 15 Sutton, Laura             10 Canberra             1:33.00    1:25.60  
 16 Whiteley, Darby           10 Ginninderra          1:29.52    1:25.79  
 17 Allday, Jasmine           10 Ginninderra          1:31.50    1:26.37  
 18 McGuire, J'aime            9 Vikings              1:31.19    1:28.98  
 19 Norris, Alicia            10 Woden                1:29.93    1:29.78  
 20 Poole, Maggie             10 EDA                  1:32.98    1:30.44  
 21 Robinson, Kate             9 EDA                  1:32.62    1:31.58  
 22 Fennell, Tahlie           10 Corrimal             1:33.00    1:32.24  
 23 McLean, Sophie            10 Corrimal             1:33.00    1:32.99  
 24 Gaddes, Rachel             9 SLCA                 1:33.00    1:33.43  
 25 Stathis, Ella             10 EDA                  1:31.76    1:35.66  
 
Event 63  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Lachlan             11 Vikings              1:08.94    1:09.47  
  2 Perry, Daniel             11 VME                  1:12.50    1:10.07  
  3 Carroll, Macc             11 BOMA                 1:12.02    1:10.93  
  4 Dorahy, Jack              11 Corrimal             1:15.40    1:11.75  
  5 Hanson, James             11 Telopea              1:13.18    1:11.79  
  6 Waugh, Joshua             11 Canberra             1:14.41    1:13.12  
  7 Howell, Kieran            11 Woden                1:15.86    1:15.70  
  8 Turner, Dominik           11 Yass Amateur         1:20.40    1:16.80  
  9 Muscat, Tristen           11 SLCA                 1:15.65    1:16.89  
 10 Barber, Jarrod            11 Telopea              1:16.89    1:16.90  
 11 Lawlis, Nicholas          11 Telopea              1:19.02    1:17.19  
 12 Gaddes, Cody              11 SLCA                 1:20.34    1:18.63  
 13 Dabrowski, Kit            11 Woden                1:19.17    1:18.88  
 14 Reichelt, Otto            11 Canberra             1:23.36    1:20.86  
 15 Wright, Samuel            11 Vikings              1:24.36    1:21.91  
 16 Lasker, Gus               11 BOMA                 1:21.58    1:22.26  
 17 Cable, Julian             11 Corrimal             1:25.00    1:25.44  
 
Event 63  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Joel              12 VME                  1:05.41    1:00.83  
  2 Albrecht, Riley           12 Ginninderra          1:01.90    1:00.98  
  3 Hutchinson, Jayden        12 Corrimal             1:04.95    1:03.78  
  4 Li, James                 12 VME                  1:10.11    1:03.86  
  5 Gatica, Elijah            12 Woden                1:08.19    1:05.73  
  6 de Meillon, Nathan        12 Vikings              1:08.13    1:05.79  
  7 May, Lachlan              12 MLC Aquatic          1:07.60    1:06.91  
  8 Sell, Jacob               12 EDA                  1:15.60    1:08.49  
  9 Savage, Jackson           12 Vikings              1:09.97    1:08.60  
 10 Jenkins, Liam             12 Corrimal             1:09.39    1:09.30  
 11 Sharpe, Mitchell          12 Cherrybrook          1:13.88    1:10.38  
 12 Wright, Brendan           12 Vikings              1:12.24    1:12.11  
 13 Jansen, Shane             12 BOMA                 1:14.58    1:13.87  
 14 Whiteley, Caleb           12 Ginninderra          1:14.22    1:14.73  
 15 Beil, Lachlan             12 Canberra             1:24.98    1:15.71  
 16 Cook, Kolya               12 Burley Griffin       1:16.01    1:15.91  
 17 Mill, Oliver              12 Ginninderra          1:21.34    1:16.61  
 18 Elliott, Travis           12 Queanbeyan           1:23.68    1:22.77  
 
Event 64  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mikayla            11 VME                  1:10.78    1:07.93  
  2 Gibbons, Laura            11 DPTO                 1:11.50    1:08.64  
  3 Huang, Annie              11 VME                  1:12.28    1:08.78  
  4 Cockburn, Ashleigh        11 Canberra             1:09.55    1:09.12  
  5 Tabke, Kate               11 Vikings              1:11.05    1:09.54  
  6 Norris, Ebony             11 Woden                1:11.06    1:09.85  
  7 Musakka, Kayla            11 Corrimal             1:13.37    1:10.21  
  8 Harty, Teagan             11 VME                  1:13.23    1:10.46  
  9 Myott, Brooke             11 Griffith             1:11.87    1:10.85  
 10 Riggans, Alannah          11 Woden                1:14.05    1:12.03  
 11 Flynn, Lily               11 SLCA                 1:14.23    1:12.62  
 12 Scarth-Johnson, Gabriell  11 Vikings              1:13.01    1:12.88  
 13 Quinn, Maddie             11 Queanbeyan           1:17.76    1:13.64  
 14 Smith, Caitlin            11 WIA                  1:17.20    1:15.00  
 15 Gillham, Josie            11 Cowra Stingrays      1:17.62    1:16.08  
 16 Emery, Philippa           11 SLCA                 1:15.23    1:16.16  
 17 Padman, Erin              11 CRSS                 1:17.38    1:16.19  
 18 Mudge, Sarah              11 MOOK-NS              1:20.06    1:16.50  
 19 Collins, Jordan           11 BOMA                 1:19.61    1:17.25  
 20 Miller, Tennille          11 Canberra             1:21.16    1:18.84  
 21 Effting, Caitlin          11 Corrimal             1:21.51    1:19.76  
 22 Hayne, Holly              11 WIA                  1:21.75    1:20.19  
 23 Christie, Sophie          11 Corrimal             1:23.90    1:20.24  
 24 Morris, Genevieve         11 Vikings              1:21.04    1:21.45  
 25 Rhodes, Elissa            11 DPTO                 1:16.24    1:22.15  
 26 Nutt, Shannon             11 Telopea              1:23.54    1:22.27  
 27 McGuire, Kaela            11 Vikings              1:24.11    1:24.42  
 28 Munn, Jessica             11 DPTO                 1:24.26    1:24.88  
 29 Morris, Hayley            11 Vikings              1:20.66    1:25.75  
 30 Hodges, Sara              11 Corrimal             1:25.00    1:27.88  
 31 Goodwin, Dixie            11 EDA                  1:24.97    1:28.82  
 
Event 64  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Shannon          12 Woden                1:04.47    1:02.92  
  2 Vu, Jessica               12 VME                  1:09.72    1:05.48  
  3 McCoy, Rebekah            12 Vikings              1:06.99    1:05.56  
  4 Meadows-Blundell, Holly   12 Cootamundra          1:07.22    1:05.67  
  5 Steward, Kira             12 Corrimal             1:06.97    1:06.00  
  6 White, Annabel            12 Wagga Wagga          1:07.80    1:06.74  
  7 Sims, Hunter              12 BOMA                 1:07.85    1:07.45  
  8 Langford, Georgia         12 VME                  1:09.30    1:07.58  
  9 Marinelli, Isabella       12 Woden                1:09.96    1:08.50  
 10 Rodwell, Hannah           12 SURFP                1:09.77    1:08.68  
 11 Stewart, Chelsea          12 Ginninderra          1:08.41    1:08.78  
 12 Moala, Charlotte          12 Wharenui             1:05.69    1:09.00  
 13 Elliot, Matilda           12 EDA                  1:14.82    1:09.51  
 14 Anderson, Alicia          12 Corrimal             1:10.25    1:09.71  
 15 Barta, Astrid             12 Canberra             1:15.51    1:10.35  
 16 Menegon, Lara             12 Canberra             1:12.61    1:10.46  
 17 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Vikings              1:15.95    1:11.21  
 18 Smith, Cassie             12 Corrimal             1:15.02    1:11.35  
 19 Dawson, Abbey             12 WIA                  1:14.15    1:12.02  
 20 Poyser, Bethany           12 Woden                1:15.05    1:12.23  
 21 Laudenbach, Jessica       12 Vikings              1:14.46    1:12.30  
 22 McKeon, Kaitlin           12 WIA                  1:14.92    1:12.71  
 23 Turnbull, Molly           12 Vikings              1:12.82    1:13.05  
 24 Holland, Samantha         12 Ginninderra          1:13.72    1:13.25  
 25 Ryan, Leisha              12 DPTO                 1:17.17    1:13.32  
 26 Miller, Emma              12 Burley Griffin       1:15.94    1:13.74  
 27 Ironside, Chloe           12 Vikings              1:14.90    1:14.06  
 28 Vidler-Taufa, Courtney    12 DPTO                 1:19.45    1:14.31  
 29 Majoros, Kalsita          12 Telopea              1:22.45    1:14.44  
 30 Hampton, Esther           12 JNEE                 1:15.87    1:14.45  
 31 Morling, Annika           12 Canberra             1:18.34    1:14.92  
 32 Cairncross, Georgia       12 SLCA                 1:19.39    1:15.04  
 33 Suhadji, Dilla            12 Queanbeyan           1:18.34    1:15.39  
 34 Gallagher, Drew           12 Ulladulla            1:17.41    1:15.73  
 35 Tuohy, Eilish             12 Woden                1:22.49    1:15.82  
 36 Hughes, Brooke            12 Queanbeyan           1:16.93    1:16.25  
 37 Russell, Courtney         12 DPTO                 1:17.31    1:16.30  
 38 Svensson, Ceillagh        12 Vikings              1:16.17    1:16.40  
 39 Weller, Katelyn           12 Vikings              1:19.22    1:17.05  
 40 Hardiman, Ashlin          12 Ginninderra          1:20.00    1:17.09  
 41 Taylor, Kiah              12 Corrimal             1:20.66    1:17.70  
 42 Sokic, Meg                12 Queanbeyan           1:19.77    1:19.24  
 43 McGregor, Amanda          12 Corrimal             1:25.00    1:19.45  
 44 Spencer, Claudia          12 Ginninderra          1:23.17    1:20.95  
 
Event 65  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colquhoun, Lachlan        13 Vikings                58.94      56.63  
  2 Blizzard, Tristan         13 VME                  1:01.43      59.27  
  3 Nix, Jack                 13 Tumut                1:02.22    1:01.18  
  4 Forbes, Charles           13 VME                  1:05.49    1:01.43  
  5 Raves, Sam                13 Wagga Wagga          1:03.49    1:01.84  
  6 Papadimitriou, Matthew    13 VME                  1:04.86    1:02.45  
  7 Welch, Jordan             13 Ginninderra          1:05.40    1:03.80  
  8 Kiraly, Ayrton            13 Woden                1:04.07    1:03.90  
  9 Tengstrom, Kristofor      13 Canberra             1:05.10    1:04.06  
 10 Booth, Dylan              13 Ginninderra          1:12.08    1:04.16  
 11 Scully Lopez, Matthew     13 EDA                  1:08.00    1:04.18  
 12 King, Joshua              13 WIA                  1:06.12    1:04.92  
 13 Wilson, Jeremy            13 VME                  1:06.11    1:05.14  
 14 Lindberg, Blake           13 DPTO                 1:05.17    1:05.26  
 15 Alarcon, Luis             13 Vikings              1:09.58    1:06.07  
 16 Moore, Daniel             13 MOOK-NS              1:06.15    1:06.75  
 17 Reinhard, Luke            13 NOVO                 1:08.13    1:06.95  
 18 Petrov, Mark              13 VME                  1:15.89    1:06.99  
 19 Sewell, Josh              13 VME                  1:06.09    1:07.19  
 20 Gillham, Tim              13 Kinross              1:08.55    1:08.34  
 21 Olsen, Zac                13 SLCA                 1:08.90    1:08.90  
 22 Velthuis, Connor          13 WIA                  1:13.65    1:09.40  
 23 Green, Kurt               13 SLCA                 1:09.58    1:09.97  
 24 Nikolareas, Michael       13 MLC Marlins          1:10.25    1:10.32  
 25 Pelkowitz, Daniel         13 Ginninderra          1:11.53    1:11.48  
 
Event 65  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferderer, Aaron           14 Corrimal               57.31      56.58  
  2 Ramsay, Thomas            14 Ginninderra          1:05.01      59.54  
  3 Herbert, Conor            14 VME                  1:00.72      59.75  
  4 Harvey, Jonathan          14 VME                  1:05.70    1:00.16  
  5 Tysoe, Cameron            14 Ginninderra          1:03.23    1:00.54  
  6 Morris, Alec              14 Woden                1:02.97    1:01.05  
  7 Muller, Tomas             14 Ginninderra          1:03.05    1:02.80  
  8 Langford, Angus           14 VME                  1:05.63    1:03.02  
  9 Joseph, David             14 VME                  1:07.68    1:04.03  
 10 Carrett, James            14 Corrimal             1:08.61    1:04.81  
 11 Bigmore, Tom              14 Canberra             1:07.72    1:06.57  
 12 Vaux, Ryan                14 VME                  1:13.90    1:06.71  
 13 Deith, Jarrod             14 VME                  1:13.34    1:07.02  
 14 Dawson, Dale              14 WIA                  1:13.29    1:07.44  
 15 Freeman, John             14 Woden                1:11.07    1:08.58  
 
Event 66  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Ayu                13 Telopea                58.86      59.64  
  2 Zhang, Bonnie             13 Canberra             1:02.62    1:01.88  
  3 Parry, Meg                13 VME                  1:01.39    1:01.91  
  4 Moore, Stephanie          13 VME                  1:01.61    1:02.01  
  5 Hoitink, Grace            13 Canberra             1:02.31    1:02.52  
  6 Soden, Lucy               13 VME                  1:06.86    1:04.77  
  7 Harrison, Brie            13 Knox Pymble          1:05.00    1:04.93  
  8 Brown, Rachel             13 Canberra             1:06.60    1:05.05  
  9 Bennett, Gemma            13 VME                  1:05.72    1:05.11  
 10 Dean, Arnikah             13 VME                  1:06.16    1:05.22  
 11 McGregor, Courtney        13 Corrimal             1:09.69    1:05.38  
 12 Puche, Asha               13 VME                  1:08.00    1:06.43  
 13 Alger, Danielle           13 VME                  1:07.10    1:06.51  
 14 Buckley, Anika            13 Queanbeyan           1:06.22    1:06.52  
 15 Lim, Celina               13 SURFP                1:09.62    1:08.09  
 16 O'Brien, Keely            13 Woden                1:10.03    1:08.45  
 17 Tetley, Eliza             13 Vikings              1:09.79    1:08.78  
 18 Young, Samantha           13 Woden                1:09.73    1:08.86  
 19 Miller, Tarni             13 Canberra             1:10.70    1:09.33  
 20 Crawshaw, Emily           13 VME                  1:09.54    1:09.97  
 21 Jedrzejek, Haley          13 Canberra             1:09.53    1:10.18  
 22 White, Samantha           13 VME                  1:14.87    1:11.55  
 23 Emery, Alexandra          13 SLCA                 1:10.76    1:12.61  
 24 Fox, Melanie              13 MOOK-NS              1:16.28    1:15.32  
 25 Gillingham, Katie         13 Vikings              1:15.71    1:15.91  
 26 Garnett, Tegan            13 CRUIZ SC             1:14.40    1:17.46  
 27 Consiglio, Greta          13 EDA                  1:17.77    1:21.99  
 
Event 66  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Hope              14 VME                  1:07.77    1:02.66  
  2 Smith, Nerice             14 Nunawading           1:03.75    1:02.89  
  3 Saaghy, Emmalee           14 Blacktown City       1:02.03    1:03.11  
  4 Oates, Millie             14 VME                  1:06.33    1:05.66  
  5 Jessup, Chloe             14 VME                  1:06.69    1:05.67  
  6 Rusanov, Paula            14 Telopea              1:06.01    1:05.80  
  7 Patterson, Elizabeth      14 BOMA                 1:06.85    1:06.02  
  8 Jowett, Alexandra         14 VME                  1:08.73    1:06.19  
  9 Bourne, Meg               14 Canberra             1:07.12    1:06.89  
 10 Drummond, Millie          14 Woden                1:07.57    1:07.20  
 11 Elliot, Molly             14 EDA                  1:05.64    1:08.10  
 12 Foster, Sally             14 Burley Griffin       1:06.55    1:08.59  
 13 Marcinkowski, Brooke      14 Corrimal             1:10.27    1:08.91  
 14 Jones, Briana             14 Woden                1:10.16    1:09.88  
 15 Martinoski, Madeline      14 WIA                  1:12.20    1:09.96  
 16 Le Couteur, Melanie       14 Vikings              1:11.89    1:10.96  
 17 Douglas, Eli              14 JNEE                 1:14.65    1:12.88  
 18 Keating, Rebekah          14 VME                  1:01.87    1:15.72  
 19 Pantalone, Alessandra     14 EDA                  1:18.00    1:16.93  
 
Event 67  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinchcliffe, Luke         23 CRUIZ SC               51.58      52.51  
  2 Plenty, Ciaran            17 Telopea                54.02      52.67  
  3 Pulley, William           15 Queanbeyan             56.72      54.90  
  4 Hore, Ryan                15 Vikings                55.90      55.66  
  5 Barry, Randall            16 Telopea                56.32      55.67  
  6 Warmenhoven, John         22 Canberra               54.75      55.68  
  7 Appelqvist, Dylan         18 Woden                  54.98      56.11  
  8 Mansfield, Timothy        17 EDA                    57.27      56.41  
  9 Treloar, Matthew          15 Trinity Grammar      1:00.62      57.07  
 10 Seddon, Nathan            15 Woden                1:01.06      57.08  
 11 Collie, Henry             16 Wagga Wagga            58.82      57.21  
 12 Bourne, Oliver            16 Canberra               58.29      57.22  
 13 Scholtes, Dominic         15 EDA                  1:02.11      57.82  
 14 Bujaroski, Jason          16 WIA                    58.30      57.94  
 15 Moore, Declan             15 Canberra               59.21      58.39  
 16 Bujaroski, Richard        15 WIA                    59.89      58.58  
 17 Ashurst, James            15 Telopea                57.00      58.61  
 18 Moore, Dean               17 MOOK-NS                57.59      58.84  
 19 Tatton, Jonathan          16 Corrimal               58.92      59.02  
 20 Schoenmaekers, Benjamin   15 VME                    59.42      59.10  
 21 Philippa, Nicolaas        15 Vikings                59.61      59.13  
 22 Abberton, Luke            16 Vikings                55.87      59.31  
 23 Howitt, Kade              15 Burley Griffin         59.09      59.38  
 24 Nicholson, Aidan          15 WIA                  1:02.32      59.80  
 25 Eliason, Richard          22 Ginninderra            56.87      59.82  
 26 Purdy, Joseph             16 VME                  1:00.52      59.97  
 27 Gibson, James             16 Canberra             1:00.50      59.98  
 28 Steemson, Daniel          17 Vikings              1:00.89    1:00.07  
 29 Ringer, Daniel            15 VME                  1:03.15    1:00.10  
 30 Hamilton, Jake            18 EDA                    58.57    1:00.27  
 31 Tomes, Tobias             15 SLCA                   59.78    1:00.60  
 32 Velthuis, Mitchell        15 WIA                  1:03.01    1:00.66  
 33 Ramsay, Alex              16 Ginninderra          1:01.25    1:01.05  
 34 Frogley, Douglas          18 VME                  1:03.76    1:01.24  
 35 Bingley, Tom              15 Canberra             1:00.46    1:01.42  
 36 Morrison, Thomas          15 VME                  1:02.46    1:01.58  
 37 Trajcevski, Michael       15 WIA                  1:02.18    1:01.94  
 38 Whelan, Aaron             16 VME                  1:02.74    1:02.53  
 39 Radunkovic, Nik           16 VME                  1:02.59    1:03.33  
 40 Touzell, Luke             15 Kinross              1:05.90    1:03.52  
 41 Doyle, Isaac              16 VME                  1:02.04    1:03.82  
 42 McGillivray, Alex         15 Bateman's Bay        1:03.65    1:03.84  
 43 Moroney, Sean             15 VME                  1:04.75    1:03.86  
 44 Smith, Ricky              15 DPTO                 1:07.81    1:04.71  
 45 Falkenau, Andreas         47 Burley Griffin       1:08.50    1:08.04  
 46 Rhind, Aaron              19 Ginninderra          1:21.07    1:21.69  
 
Event 68  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Meagan            18 Ginninderra          1:00.04    1:00.31  
  2 De Witte, Lindsay         16 Ginninderra            59.44    1:00.51  
  3 Wise, Stephanie           15 Woden                1:00.05    1:00.81  
  4 Anderson, Alecia          16 The Hills            1:00.05    1:00.87  
  5 Murphy, Monique           16 Vikings              1:00.23    1:01.71  
  6 Colquhoun, Bethany        15 Vikings              1:03.20    1:01.84  
  7 Burgess, Alicia           23 Corrimal             1:02.59    1:01.93  
  8 Traficante, Jessica       18 Telopea                59.70    1:02.34  
  9 Streatfield, Ashleigh     16 Vikings              1:03.07    1:02.62  
 10 Henley, Hope              16 EDA                  1:02.88    1:02.72  
 11 Schiwy, Imogen            15 Telopea              1:01.03    1:03.06  
 12 Catterall, Jaimi          15 DPTO                 1:04.24    1:03.77  
 13 Lamb, Annika              16 VME                  1:05.36    1:03.88  
 13 Walsh, Madison            15 VME                  1:03.10    1:03.88  
 15 Schembri, Jessica         16 Ginninderra          1:05.26    1:03.97  
 16 Hobson, Hannah            16 Young                1:01.77    1:04.59  
 17 Cole, Ellie               18 Tiger Vic            1:03.52    1:05.29  
 18 Bell, Meghan              15 VME                  1:06.36    1:05.67  
 19 Cherrie, Kimberley        15 VME                  1:05.11    1:06.09  
 20 Dunning, Ashleigh         15 Pambula              1:04.55    1:06.17  
 21 Budd, Olivia              17 Griffith             1:05.14    1:06.21  
 22 Sarakinlis, Josephine     16 EDA                  1:07.09    1:06.27  
 23 Martine, Nicole           16 Woden                1:06.41    1:07.26  
 24 McLaverty, Alison         15 VME                  1:07.65    1:07.73  
 25 Radcliffe, Caitlyn        15 Ginninderra          1:05.80    1:08.04  
 26 Pryor, Madeleine          16 VME                  1:07.93    1:08.18  
 27 Dean, Melahni             16 VME                  1:08.36    1:08.21  
 28 Olsen, Charlotte          15 SLCA                 1:08.31    1:09.19  
 29 Rusanov, Zoia             16 Telopea              1:10.14    1:10.33  
 30 Columb, Olivia            16 Ginninderra          1:09.45    1:10.85  
 31 Bujaroska, Cassandra      16 WIA                  1:14.13    1:13.97  
 32 Smart, Melissa            17 BOMA                 1:11.95    1:14.99  
 33 Fry, Sarah                15 EDA                  1:16.32    1:15.81  
 34 Lucic, Sara               16 Queanbeyan           1:12.64    1:18.53  
 35 Horvat, Deana             20 EDA                  1:26.76    1:27.02  
 
Event 69  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotsohilis, Michael        8 MLC Marlins            44.73      45.27  
  2 Searle, Ryan               8 Ulladulla              51.23      45.54  
  3 Tii Tii, Brayden           8 Ripples                47.52      48.42  
 
Event 70  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Brooke             8 Vikings                46.80      48.32  
  2 White, Bella               8 Queanbeyan             46.92      50.21  
  3 Fittock, Kaimana           8 Corrimal               58.38      51.94  
  4 Fennell, Sian              8 Corrimal               54.28      55.43  
  5 Steward, Tiarne            8 Corrimal               59.20      57.35  
  6 Dilley, Alyssa             7 BOMA                   59.01    1:08.00  
 
Event 71  Boys Open 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Honey, Nicholas           17 Ginninderra          2:02.85    2:06.89  
  2 Hudson, Patrick           17 Woden                2:11.32    2:13.14  
  3 Kipping, Patrick          16 VME                  2:20.04    2:15.62  
  4 Maloney, Sean             14 Woden                2:22.06    2:16.03  
  5 Ferderer, Aaron           14 Corrimal             2:30.60    2:19.56  
  6 Tatton, Jonathan          16 Corrimal             2:22.86    2:22.96  
  7 Colquhoun, Lachlan        13 Vikings              2:31.34    2:23.14  
  8 Woodward, Bradley         11 Mingara              2:28.42    2:30.32  
  9 Nicholson, Aidan          15 WIA                  2:33.53    2:30.37  
 10 May, Lachlan              12 MLC Aquatic          2:34.29    2:31.21  
 11 Nix, Jack                 13 Tumut                2:36.58    2:32.55  
 12 Hamilton, Jake            18 EDA                  2:24.13    2:34.96  
 13 Doyle, Isaac              16 VME                  2:36.89    2:35.63  
 14 Tengstrom, Kristofor      13 Canberra             2:38.27    2:35.70  
 15 Ashurst, James            15 Telopea              2:27.00    2:36.14  
 16 de Meillon, Nathan        12 Vikings              2:43.22    2:36.63  
 17 Reinhard, Luke            13 NOVO                 2:42.48    2:39.24  
 18 Touzell, Luke             15 Kinross              2:36.11    2:42.53  
 19 Savage, Jackson           12 Vikings              2:46.82    2:43.12  
 20 Jenkins, Liam             12 Corrimal             2:47.85    2:44.06  
 21 Gatica, Elijah            12 Woden                2:53.42    2:46.89  
 22 Morland, Ryan             14 SURFP                3:05.56    2:47.80  
 23 Green, Kurt               13 SLCA                 2:49.25    2:50.28  
 24 Sharpe, Mitchell          12 Cherrybrook          2:59.85    2:51.97  
 25 Mill, Oliver              12 Ginninderra          3:09.09    2:59.22  
 26 van Kemenade, Andrew      11 Cowra Stingrays      3:09.45    3:04.25  
 27 Dorahy, Jack              11 Corrimal             3:10.71    3:05.07  
 28 Lawlis, Nicholas          11 Telopea              3:14.70    3:06.40  
 
Event 72  Girls Open 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Meagan            18 Ginninderra          2:17.78    2:22.05  
  2 Marceddo, Samantha        15 Ginninderra          2:19.18    2:23.70  
  3 Henley, Hope              16 EDA                  2:25.00    2:26.15  
  4 Teys, Peta                14 Atlantis             2:22.51    2:30.59  
  5 Lamb, Annika              16 VME                  2:39.09    2:31.06  
  6 Schiwy, Imogen            15 Telopea              2:29.16    2:31.76  
  7 McCoy, Rebekah            12 Vikings              2:36.49    2:31.94  
  8 Harrison, Brie            13 Knox Pymble          2:50.00    2:33.80  
  9 Maloney, Shannon          12 Woden                2:38.08    2:34.16  
 10 McCormack, Ellyse         13 SLCA                 2:36.03    2:35.02  
 11 Cockburn, Ashleigh        11 Canberra             2:39.03    2:39.46  
 12 Radcliffe, Caitlyn        15 Ginninderra          2:40.98    2:39.77  
 13 Bell, Rosalea             15 Canberra             2:41.38    2:41.75  
 14 Le Couteur, Melanie       14 Vikings              2:49.20    2:43.13  
 15 Jedrzejek, Haley          13 Canberra             2:42.10    2:43.29  
 16 Langford, Georgia         12 VME                  2:50.76    2:44.10  
 17 Stewart, Chelsea          12 Ginninderra          2:45.85    2:44.60  
 18 Laudenbach, Jessica       12 Vikings              2:52.10    2:45.24  
 19 Huang, Annie              11 VME                  2:55.00    2:46.40  
 20 Menegon, Lara             12 Canberra             2:51.92    2:47.02  
 21 Kennedy, Kaely            16 VME                  3:03.64    2:48.21  
 21 Anderson, Ashleigh        12 Corrimal             3:05.20    2:48.21  
 23 Thornberry, Montana       11 Ginninderra          2:50.16    2:50.55  
 24 Scarth-Johnson, Gabriell  11 Vikings              2:55.39    2:52.66  
 25 Sims, Hunter              12 BOMA                 2:57.01    2:52.82  
 26 Steward, Kira             12 Corrimal             2:58.00    2:54.56  
 27 Quinn, Maddie             11 Queanbeyan           3:00.80    2:55.84  
 28 Tetley, Eliza             13 Vikings              2:59.18    3:00.82  
 29 Taylor, Kiah              12 Corrimal             3:19.66    3:03.21  
 30 Ironside, Chloe           12 Vikings              2:57.95    3:06.27  
 31 Morris, Hayley            11 Vikings              3:03.38    3:10.52  
 32 Munn, Jessica             11 DPTO                 3:20.00    3:18.49  
 33 Svensson, Ceillagh        12 Vikings              3:12.22    3:23.56  
 
Event 73  Boys Open 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plenty, Ciaran            17 Telopea                59.80      59.31  
  2 Hinchcliffe, Luke         23 CRUIZ SC               59.61      59.61  
  3 Pulley, William           15 Queanbeyan           1:04.16    1:01.23  
  4 Chen, Andy                15 Ginninderra          1:02.69    1:02.15  
  5 Barry, Randall            16 Telopea              1:27.91    1:03.85  
  6 Mansfield, Timothy        17 EDA                  1:04.57    1:04.16  
  7 Seddon, Nathan            15 Woden                1:09.83    1:05.86  
  8 Scholtes, Dominic         15 EDA                  1:24.32    1:06.41  
  9 Jones, Bradley            16 Queanbeyan           1:09.51    1:06.86  
 10 Simpson, Brad             17 VME                  1:08.60    1:07.44  
 11 Steemson, Daniel          17 Vikings              1:08.65    1:07.84  
 12 Frogley, Douglas          18 VME                  1:08.42    1:08.52  
 13 Dibden, Angus             14 Ginninderra          1:15.32    1:08.92  
 14 Harvey, Jonathan          14 VME                  1:15.34    1:09.29  
 15 Schoenmaekers, Benjamin   15 VME                  1:08.80    1:09.70  
 16 Blizzard, Tristan         13 VME                  1:11.58    1:10.04  
 17 Purdy, Joseph             16 VME                  1:09.64    1:10.10  
 18 Rooks, William            15 Canberra             1:17.60    1:10.17  
 19 Moore, Dean               17 MOOK-NS              1:10.66    1:10.26  
 20 Velthuis, Mitchell        15 WIA                  1:10.00    1:10.32  
 21 Forbes, Charles           13 VME                  1:15.20    1:10.58  
 22 Whelan, Aaron             16 VME                  1:16.00    1:10.92  
 23 Raves, Sam                13 Wagga Wagga          1:17.59    1:11.57  
 24 Radunkovic, Nik           16 VME                  1:13.81    1:11.72  
 25 Kiraly, Ayrton            13 Woden                1:20.53    1:12.19  
 26 Moroney, Sean             15 VME                  1:20.07    1:13.15  
 27 Trajcevski, Michael       15 WIA                  1:13.98    1:13.28  
 28 Muller, Tomas             14 Ginninderra          1:13.29    1:13.41  
 29 Booth, Dylan              13 Ginninderra          1:18.98    1:13.46  
 30 Petrov, Mark              13 VME                  1:23.29    1:13.92  
 31 Carrett, James            14 Corrimal             1:22.11    1:14.03  
 32 Morrison, Thomas          15 VME                  1:12.88    1:14.14  
 33 McGillivray, Alex         15 Bateman's Bay        1:14.65    1:14.52  
 34 Herbert, Conor            14 VME                  1:27.00    1:14.56  
 35 Immer, Tait               14 Ulladulla            1:20.40    1:14.65  
 36 Langford, Angus           14 VME                  1:15.00    1:15.63  
 37 Papadimitriou, Matthew    13 VME                  1:18.43    1:16.46  
 38 Dawson, Dale              14 WIA                  1:23.89    1:16.73  
 39 Alarcon, Luis             13 Vikings              1:20.07    1:16.95  
 40 King, Joshua              13 WIA                  1:14.00    1:17.42  
 41 Bigmore, Tom              14 Canberra             1:16.73    1:18.17  
 42 Perry, Daniel             11 VME                  1:26.76    1:21.88  
 43 Pelkowitz, Daniel         13 Ginninderra          1:20.85    1:22.74  
 44 Cook, Kolya               12 Burley Griffin       1:39.57    1:24.62  
 45 Jansen, Shane             12 BOMA                 1:39.64    1:27.44  
 46 Howell, Kieran            11 Woden                1:24.77    1:28.50  
 47 Barber, Jarrod            11 Telopea              1:35.24    1:29.72  
 48 Turner, Dominik           11 Yass Amateur         1:31.68    1:34.36  
 49 Kotsohilis, Michael        8 MLC Marlins          1:34.96    1:35.19  
 50 Donnelly, Jack            10 Ginninderra          1:40.54    1:35.94  
 51 Tuck, Bradley              9 Ginninderra          1:36.29    1:36.17  
 52 Elliott, Travis           12 Queanbeyan           1:29.83    1:37.53  
 53 Fulcher, Hayden           10 enga                 1:41.50    1:49.25  
 
 
Event 74  Girls Open 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alecia          16 The Hills            1:07.56    1:07.91  
  2 Smith, Nerice             14 Nunawading           1:08.94    1:09.96  
  3 Streatfield, Ashleigh     16 Vikings              1:10.12    1:10.00  
  4 Walsh, Madison            15 VME                  1:15.16    1:10.12  
  5 Schembri, Jessica         16 Ginninderra          1:09.89    1:10.54  
  6 De Witte, Lindsay         16 Ginninderra          1:08.78    1:10.64  
  7 Saywell, Lyndsay          17 Telopea              1:11.00    1:10.97  
  8 Kosev, Natasha            14 Ginninderra          1:14.28    1:11.90  
  9 Simpson, Brooke           18 Nunawading           1:10.12    1:12.16  
 10 Moore, Stephanie          13 VME                  1:15.24    1:12.63  
 11 Hood, Jessica             16 Woden                1:12.40    1:12.69  
 12 Wise, Stephanie           15 Woden                1:18.95    1:12.83  
 13 Fahour, Yasmin            13 VME                  1:19.84    1:13.34  
 14 Buckley, Anika            13 Queanbeyan           1:13.34    1:14.14  
 15 Soden, Lucy               13 VME                  1:17.82    1:14.55  
 16 Jowett, Alexandra         14 VME                  1:16.15    1:14.89  
 17 Martine, Nicole           16 Woden                1:19.72    1:15.06  
 18 Dunning, Ashleigh         15 Pambula              1:14.91    1:15.18  
 19 Hobson, Hannah            16 Young                1:10.81    1:15.86  
 20 Bell, Meghan              15 VME                  1:21.03    1:16.17  
 21 McGregor, Courtney        13 Corrimal             1:26.12    1:16.50  
 22 Zhang, Bonnie             13 Canberra             1:20.28    1:16.52  
 23 Cherrie, Kimberley        15 VME                  1:15.22    1:17.00  
 24 Pryor, Madeleine          16 VME                  1:17.37    1:17.03  
 25 Dean, Arnikah             13 VME                  1:18.97    1:17.63  
 26 Theofanides, Madeline     13 VME                  1:15.41    1:17.89  
 27 Collins, Aisha            14 Canberra             1:21.28    1:18.12  
 28 Moala, Charlotte          12 Wharenui             1:18.37    1:18.36  
 29 Harty, Teagan             11 VME                  1:26.95    1:18.44  
 30 Elliot, Molly             14 EDA                  1:17.82    1:18.51  
 31 Marinelli, Isabella       12 Woden                1:18.06    1:18.98  
 32 White, Samantha           13 VME                  1:21.02    1:19.36  
 33 Sarakinlis, Josephine     16 EDA                  1:20.42    1:19.66  
 34 Marcinkowski, Brooke      14 Corrimal             1:25.10    1:19.87  
 35 Sawtell, Victoria         13 SURFP                1:20.25    1:20.11  
 36 Barta, Astrid             12 Canberra             1:22.28    1:20.40  
 37 McLaverty, Alison         15 VME                  1:19.09    1:20.50  
 38 Puche, Asha               13 VME                  1:18.82    1:20.90  
 39 Abraham, Lauren           13 Canberra             1:23.80    1:22.86  
 40 Garnett, Tegan            13 CRUIZ SC             1:24.42    1:24.17  
 41 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Vikings              1:27.52    1:24.79  
 42 Fulcher, Lauren           13 CRSS                 1:24.00    1:25.01  
 43 Svensson, Annika          12 Vikings              1:30.63    1:25.11  
 44 Hughes, Brooke            12 Queanbeyan           1:31.61    1:26.91  
 45 Morling, Annika           12 Canberra             1:27.41    1:27.54  
 46 Turnbull, Molly           12 Vikings              1:27.65    1:27.75  
 47 Ashley, Alexandra         11 Burley Griffin       1:28.73    1:28.38  
 48 Tuohy, Eilish             12 Woden                1:33.94    1:29.21  
 49 Lucic, Sara               16 Queanbeyan           1:28.04    1:29.84  
 50 Fox, Melanie              13 MOOK-NS              1:36.82    1:31.35  
 51 Manning, Caitlin          10 Vikings              1:34.33    1:31.60  
 52 McGuire, Kaela            11 Vikings              1:30.44    1:31.78  
 53 Tetley, Molly             11 Vikings              1:34.24    1:32.71  
 54 McIntosh, Emma            11 Vikings              1:35.24    1:33.02  
 55 Forshaw, Andrea            9 Vikings              1:38.25    1:33.08  
 56 Elliott, Lauren           10 Queanbeyan           1:32.43    1:33.10  
 57 Christie, Sophie          11 Corrimal             1:41.92    1:34.71  
 58 Pantalone, Alessandra     14 EDA                  1:39.74    1:34.84  
 59 Robinson, Kate             9 EDA                  1:41.01    1:41.30  
 60 Gaddes, Rachel             9 SLCA                 1:42.00    1:42.91  

 
Event 75  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Peter           10 Bay and Basin        1:23.34    1:23.01  
  2 Webster, Harrison          9 Woden                1:30.97    1:29.09  
  3 Sperring, Matthew         10 DPTO                 1:32.96    1:30.16  
  4 Myott, Corey              10 Griffith             1:34.82    1:32.16  
  5 Ellery, Samuel            10 BOMA                 1:43.43    1:34.04  
  6 Wilesmith, Jed             9 Ulladulla            1:36.35    1:35.13  
  7 Colquhoun, Joshua         10 Vikings              1:39.04    1:35.62  
  8 Clarke, James             10 Wagga Wagga          1:33.65    1:36.00  
  9 Tuck, Bradley              9 Ginninderra          1:37.04    1:36.80  
 10 Dunning, Daniel           10 Pambula              1:36.54    1:37.44  
 11 Burns, Callum             10 Ginninderra          1:43.16    1:39.23  
 
Event 76  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Kobi              10 Woden                1:21.78    1:20.57  
  2 Taylor, Mali              10 Corrimal             1:30.48    1:23.55  
  3 Laudenbach, Amelia        10 Vikings              1:30.58    1:24.69  
  4 Gilroy, Breana            10 Vikings              1:30.84    1:25.09  
  5 White, Charlotte          10 Queanbeyan           1:38.86    1:27.07  
  6 Webb, Abbey                9 Vikings              1:32.14    1:28.14  
  7 Jenkins, Shannon          10 Corrimal             1:35.25    1:28.96  
  8 Hoitink, Isabelle          9 Canberra             1:33.77    1:29.93  
  9 Sinclair, Emma            10 EDA                  1:38.13    1:31.39  
 10 Bacon, Taylah             10 Vikings              1:32.59    1:32.20  
 11 Manning, Caitlin          10 Vikings              1:35.20    1:34.71  
 12 Whiteley, Darby           10 Ginninderra          1:36.13    1:34.84  
 13 Grimm, Danielle            9 Vikings              1:38.61    1:38.15  
 14 Robinson, Kate             9 EDA                  1:43.98    1:38.36  
 15 McGuire, J'aime            9 Vikings              1:41.37    1:38.99  
 16 Larkin, Meg               10 WIA                  1:38.36    1:39.59  
 17 Stathis, Ella             10 EDA                  1:42.98    1:39.61  
 18 Smart, Natasha            10 BOMA                 1:43.94    1:41.17  
 19 Boulton, Alexie            9 Woden                1:42.17    1:41.75  
 20 Elliott, Lauren           10 Queanbeyan           1:35.92    1:42.31  
 21 Fennell, Tahlie           10 Corrimal             1:44.00    1:44.04  
 
Event 77  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodward, Bradley         11 Mingara              1:08.95    1:11.29  
  2 Hanson, James             11 Telopea              1:22.05    1:16.60  
  3 Webb, Lachlan             11 Vikings              1:21.07    1:21.56  
  4 Carroll, Macc             11 BOMA                 1:22.44    1:21.64  
  5 Waugh, Joshua             11 Canberra             1:23.67    1:22.56  
  6 Lasker, Gus               11 BOMA                 1:24.60    1:22.70  
  7 Gaddes, Cody              11 SLCA                 1:22.19    1:23.56  
  8 Weir, Dylan               11 Vikings              1:28.70    1:24.05  
  9 van Kemenade, Andrew      11 Cowra Stingrays      1:32.16    1:25.56  
 10 Lawlis, Nicholas          11 Telopea              1:31.21    1:27.84  
 11 Dorahy, Jack              11 Corrimal             1:30.97    1:28.29  
 12 Howell, Kieran            11 Woden                1:32.02    1:28.39  
 13 Dabrowski, Kit            11 Woden                1:34.80    1:30.39  
 14 Muscat, Tristen           11 SLCA                 1:36.00    1:32.60  
 15 Cable, Julian             11 Corrimal             1:38.00    1:36.00  
 
Event 77  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Joel              12 VME                  1:17.06    1:08.10  
  2 Albrecht, Riley           12 Ginninderra          1:09.46    1:08.36  
  3 Li, James                 12 VME                  1:18.46    1:11.73  
  4 May, Lachlan              12 MLC Aquatic          1:13.88    1:13.86  
  5 Hutchinson, Jayden        12 Corrimal             1:16.48    1:15.01  
  6 Savage, Jackson           12 Vikings              1:19.64    1:16.06  
  7 Whiteley, Caleb           12 Ginninderra          1:19.95    1:17.13  
  8 Gatica, Elijah            12 Woden                1:20.64    1:17.97  
  9 Jansen, Shane             12 BOMA                 1:17.80    1:19.32  
 10 Sell, Jacob               12 EDA                  1:29.35    1:19.45  
 11 Sharpe, Mitchell          12 Cherrybrook          1:24.00    1:20.08  
 12 Wright, Brendan           12 Vikings              1:23.67    1:21.12  
 13 Mill, Oliver              12 Ginninderra          1:28.64    1:25.50  
 
Event 78  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Annie              11 VME                  1:23.41    1:17.93  
  2 Cockburn, Ashleigh        11 Canberra             1:16.68    1:18.29  
  3 Smith, Mikayla            11 VME                  1:21.35    1:19.28  
  4 Harty, Teagan             11 VME                  1:26.69    1:19.64  
  5 Scarth-Johnson, Gabriell  11 Vikings              1:19.38    1:21.53  
  6 Gibbons, Laura            11 DPTO                 1:23.79    1:21.68  
  7 Padman, Erin              11 CRSS                 1:27.51    1:22.92  
  8 Riggans, Alannah          11 Woden                1:29.86    1:23.03  
  9 Norris, Ebony             11 Woden                1:33.28    1:23.06  
 10 Thornberry, Montana       11 Ginninderra          1:24.75    1:23.08  
 11 Flynn, Lily               11 SLCA                 1:25.90    1:23.93  
 12 Miller, Tennille          11 Canberra             1:25.14    1:24.18  
 13 Tabke, Kate               11 Vikings              1:25.38    1:25.08  
 14 Quinn, Maddie             11 Queanbeyan           1:25.12    1:25.38  
 15 Smith, Caitlin            11 WIA                  1:31.39    1:26.19  
 16 Mudge, Sarah              11 MOOK-NS              1:29.17    1:26.33  
 17 Myott, Brooke             11 Griffith             1:30.69    1:26.54  
 18 Collins, Jordan           11 BOMA                 1:30.67    1:28.28  
 19 Nutt, Shannon             11 Telopea              1:36.45    1:29.37  
 20 Wilesmith, Abbie          11 Ulladulla            1:29.54    1:29.44  
 21 Gillham, Josie            11 Cowra Stingrays      1:32.89    1:29.77  
 22 Emery, Philippa           11 SLCA                 1:33.56    1:31.43  
 23 Munn, Jessica             11 DPTO                 1:37.64    1:33.66  
 24 Christie, Sophie          11 Corrimal             1:36.10    1:37.98  
 25 Hodges, Sara              11 Corrimal             1:38.00    1:38.68  
 26 Goodwin, Dixie            11 EDA                  1:37.96    1:40.53  
 
Event 78  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Rebekah            12 Vikings              1:12.79    1:11.07  
  2 Maloney, Shannon          12 Woden                1:12.67    1:13.47  
  3 McKindlay, Lucy           12 LSC-NS               1:14.18    1:13.74  
  4 Meadows-Blundell, Holly   12 Cootamundra          1:15.26    1:14.57  
  5 Moala, Charlotte          12 Wharenui             1:14.51    1:17.07  
  6 Elliot, Matilda           12 EDA                  1:23.55    1:17.40  
  7 Langford, Georgia         12 VME                  1:19.31    1:17.43  
  8 Vidler-Taufa, Courtney    12 DPTO                 1:24.30    1:18.08  
  9 Rodwell, Hannah           12 SURFP                1:25.46    1:18.15  
 10 Stewart, Chelsea          12 Ginninderra          1:17.26    1:18.16  
 11 Anderson, Ashleigh        12 Corrimal             1:23.54    1:18.86  
 12 White, Annabel            12 Wagga Wagga          1:20.73    1:18.97  
 13 Sims, Hunter              12 BOMA                 1:20.61    1:19.92  
 14 Hampton, Esther           12 JNEE                 1:23.63    1:20.91  
 15 McKeon, Kaitlin           12 WIA                  1:21.12    1:21.00  
 16 Anderson, Alicia          12 Corrimal             1:26.26    1:21.94  
 17 Holland, Samantha         12 Ginninderra          1:24.38    1:22.09  
 18 Cummins, Hannah           12 Goulburn             1:22.18    1:22.30  
 19 Dawson, Abbey             12 WIA                  1:23.63    1:22.41  
 20 Poyser, Bethany           12 Woden                1:27.12    1:22.54  
 21 Menegon, Lara             12 Canberra             1:21.91    1:22.77  
 22 Cairncross, Georgia       12 SLCA                 1:30.08    1:27.51  
 23 Turnbull, Molly           12 Vikings              1:26.72    1:27.68  
 24 Tuohy, Eilish             12 Woden                1:36.97    1:28.04  
 25 Ironside, Chloe           12 Vikings              1:26.09    1:28.17  
 26 Hardiman, Ashlin          12 Ginninderra          1:25.70    1:28.36  
 27 Sokic, Meg                12 Queanbeyan           1:28.77    1:28.47  
 28 Taylor, Kiah              12 Corrimal             1:31.04    1:28.87  
 29 Smith, Cassie             12 Corrimal             1:36.78    1:30.16  
 30 Spencer, Claudia          12 Ginninderra          1:34.70    1:30.22  
 31 McGregor, Amanda          12 Corrimal             1:38.00    1:30.93  
 
Event 79  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blizzard, Tristan         13 VME                  1:10.01    1:06.56  
  2 Colquhoun, Lachlan        13 Vikings              1:11.17    1:07.68  
  3 Nix, Jack                 13 Tumut                1:09.94    1:08.38  
  4 Welch, Jordan             13 Ginninderra          1:14.41    1:10.58  
  5 Raves, Sam                13 Wagga Wagga          1:14.88    1:13.00  
  6 Lindberg, Blake           13 DPTO                 1:13.52    1:13.64  
  7 Booth, Dylan              13 Ginninderra          1:18.58    1:13.87  
  8 Scully Lopez, Matthew     13 EDA                  1:21.28    1:14.04  
  9 King, Joshua              13 WIA                  1:14.71    1:15.01  
 10 Tengstrom, Kristofor      13 Canberra             1:16.55    1:15.30  
 11 Petrov, Mark              13 VME                  1:24.24    1:15.45  
 12 Sewell, Josh              13 VME                  1:17.98    1:15.50  
 13 Reinhard, Luke            13 NOVO                 1:16.59    1:15.67  
 14 Alarcon, Luis             13 Vikings              1:22.37    1:19.41  
 15 Gillham, Tim              13 Kinross              1:17.94    1:20.84  
 16 Wilson, Jeremy            13 VME                  1:23.54    1:20.89  
 17 Green, Kurt               13 SLCA                 1:19.51    1:23.33  
 18 Pelkowitz, Daniel         13 Ginninderra          1:28.22    1:26.21  
 
Event 79  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tysoe, Cameron            14 Ginninderra          1:08.91    1:03.82  
  2 Ramsay, Thomas            14 Ginninderra          1:08.65    1:04.17  
  3 Joseph, David             14 VME                  1:14.75    1:10.05  
  4 Dibden, Angus             14 Ginninderra          1:14.90    1:10.19  
  5 Harvey, Jonathan          14 VME                  1:19.00    1:13.36  
  6 Deith, Jarrod             14 VME                  1:18.29    1:15.56  
  7 Vaux, Ryan                14 VME                  1:26.62    1:16.48  
  8 Dawson, Dale              14 WIA                  1:22.94    1:16.87  
  9 Morland, Ryan             14 SURFP                1:25.54    1:20.03  
 10 Langford, Angus           14 VME                  1:22.32    1:20.37  
 11 Bigmore, Tom              14 Canberra             1:20.60    1:21.61  
 12 Freeman, John             14 Woden                1:28.96    1:23.25  
 
Event 80  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Ayu                13 Telopea              1:05.15    1:05.84  
  2 Harrison, Brie            13 Knox Pymble          1:15.84    1:10.20  
  3 Zhang, Bonnie             13 Canberra             1:12.12    1:10.22  
  4 Soden, Lucy               13 VME                  1:12.99    1:11.12  
  5 Parry, Meg                13 VME                  1:13.97    1:11.46  
  6 McCormack, Ellyse         13 SLCA                 1:11.61    1:11.88  
  7 Brown, Rachel             13 Canberra             1:17.51    1:12.38  
  8 Fahour, Yasmin            13 VME                  1:20.22    1:13.23  
  9 Alger, Danielle           13 VME                  1:20.91    1:15.94  
 10 Bennett, Gemma            13 VME                  1:16.15    1:16.27  
 11 Jedrzejek, Haley          13 Canberra             1:16.84    1:16.32  
 12 Lim, Celina               13 SURFP                1:19.22    1:16.80  
 13 White, Samantha           13 VME                  1:21.53    1:20.96  
 14 Young, Samantha           13 Woden                1:23.16    1:20.99  
 15 Crawshaw, Emily           13 VME                  1:25.99    1:21.61  
 16 Abraham, Lauren           13 Canberra             1:25.53    1:22.53  
 17 Tetley, Eliza             13 Vikings              1:22.14    1:23.26  
 18 Fox, Melanie              13 MOOK-NS              1:25.16    1:24.69  
 19 Consiglio, Greta          13 EDA                  1:28.77    1:30.86  
 20 Fulcher, Lauren           13 CRSS                 1:27.00    1:31.82  
 
Event 80  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Sally             14 Burley Griffin       1:17.69    1:13.71  
  2 Elliot, Molly             14 EDA                  1:14.90    1:14.23  
  3 Jowett, Alexandra         14 VME                  1:17.46    1:14.95  
  4 Jessup, Chloe             14 VME                  1:14.37    1:15.14  
  5 Le Couteur, Melanie       14 Vikings              1:19.90    1:17.10  
  6 Oates, Millie             14 VME                  1:20.25    1:17.71  
  7 Martinoski, Madeline      14 WIA                  1:21.98    1:19.73  
  8 Douglas, Eli              14 JNEE                 1:26.83    1:22.46  
  9 Kennedy, Eliza            14 DPTO                 1:25.70    1:24.43  
 
Event 81  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Honey, Nicholas           17 Ginninderra            56.39      57.75  
  2 Hore, Ryan                15 Vikings                59.98    1:00.04  
  3 Bennett, Peter            18 CRUIZ SC               59.68    1:00.25  
  4 Pulley, William           15 Queanbeyan           1:02.78    1:01.56  
  5 Hudson, Patrick           17 Woden                1:01.07    1:01.57  
  6 Kipping, Patrick          16 VME                  1:04.96    1:03.52  
  7 Howitt, Kade              15 Burley Griffin       1:07.68    1:04.84  
  8 Appelqvist, Dylan         18 Woden                1:04.10    1:05.46  
  9 Bujaroski, Richard        15 WIA                  1:04.46    1:05.86  
 10 Hamilton, Jake            18 EDA                  1:06.13    1:06.41  
 11 Tatton, Jonathan          16 Corrimal             1:06.35    1:07.10  
 12 Ramsay, Alex              16 Ginninderra          1:08.50    1:07.12  
 13 Bujaroski, Jason          16 WIA                  1:07.01    1:07.19  
 14 Abberton, Luke            16 Vikings              1:04.06    1:07.41  
 15 Seddon, Nathan            15 Woden                1:19.15    1:07.59  
 16 Doyle, Isaac              16 VME                  1:10.01    1:08.92  
 17 Treloar, Matthew          15 Trinity Grammar      1:11.19    1:09.37  
 18 Nicholson, Aidan          15 WIA                  1:10.67    1:09.57  
 19 Weber, Nicholas           15 SURFP                1:13.53    1:09.84  
 20 Purdy, Joseph             16 VME                  1:10.34    1:10.01  
 21 Steemson, Daniel          17 Vikings              1:10.31    1:10.28  
 22 Ringer, Daniel            15 VME                  1:11.34    1:10.46  
 23 Simpson, Brad             17 VME                  1:12.10    1:10.88  
 24 Ashurst, James            15 Telopea              1:07.66    1:11.55  
 25 Frogley, Douglas          18 VME                  1:12.81    1:12.00  
 26 Moroney, Sean             15 VME                  1:17.04    1:13.66  
 27 Touzell, Luke             15 Kinross              1:17.71    1:13.88  
 28 Trajcevski, Michael       15 WIA                  1:14.70    1:16.30  
 29 McGillivray, Alex         15 Bateman's Bay        1:14.85    1:18.44  
 30 Rhind, Aaron              19 Ginninderra          1:25.44    1:27.88  
 
Event 82  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marceddo, Samantha        15 Ginninderra          1:03.70    1:05.43  
  2 Saywell, Lyndsay          17 Telopea              1:07.23    1:07.26  
  3 De Witte, Lindsay         16 Ginninderra          1:05.52    1:07.46  
  4 Everingham, Erin          17 Woy Woy              1:07.07    1:07.67  
  5 Murphy, Monique           16 Vikings              1:08.14    1:09.30  
  6 Streatfield, Ashleigh     16 Vikings              1:08.56    1:09.50  
  7 Wise, Stephanie           15 Woden                1:08.42    1:09.68  
  8 Henley, Hope              16 EDA                  1:08.13    1:09.73  
  9 Lamb, Annika              16 VME                  1:11.48    1:09.82  
 10 Walsh, Madison            15 VME                  1:09.74    1:10.32  
 11 Cole, Ellie               18 Tiger Vic            1:10.00    1:10.47  
 12 Schiwy, Imogen            15 Telopea              1:08.96    1:11.09  
 13 Schembri, Jessica         16 Ginninderra          1:09.57    1:11.73  
 14 Colquhoun, Bethany        15 Vikings              1:12.61    1:12.50  
 15 Burgess, Alicia           23 Corrimal             1:15.97    1:12.65  
 16 Simpson, Brooke           18 Nunawading           1:13.17    1:13.31  
 17 Catterall, Jaimi          15 DPTO                 1:12.52    1:13.32  
 18 Hobson, Hannah            16 Young                1:10.26    1:14.83  
 19 Dunning, Ashleigh         15 Pambula              1:13.96    1:14.91  
 20 Radcliffe, Caitlyn        15 Ginninderra          1:13.99    1:15.81  
 21 Bell, Meghan              15 VME                  1:14.45    1:16.34  
 22 Cherrie, Kimberley        15 VME                  1:18.05    1:16.79  
 23 Bell, Rosalea             15 Canberra             1:19.25    1:17.83  
 24 Pryor, Madeleine          16 VME                  1:18.19    1:18.18  
 25 Budd, Olivia              17 Griffith             1:16.82    1:18.96  
 26 Smart, Melissa            17 BOMA                 1:18.09    1:20.75  
 27 Fry, Sarah                15 EDA                  1:20.22    1:27.55  
 
Event 83  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotsohilis, Michael        8 MLC Marlins            53.41      52.55  
  2 Tii Tii, Brayden           8 Ripples                56.39      53.33  
  3 Searle, Ryan               8 Ulladulla              53.28      53.51  
  4 Collins, Isaac             8 BOMA                 1:03.54    1:09.36  
  5 McLean, Jared              8 Corrimal             1:04.00    1:17.89  
  6 Stathis, Ruben             6 EDA                  1:03.92    1:20.89  
 
Event 84  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steward, Tiarne            8 Corrimal               58.59      55.66  
  2 Wright, Emma               8 Vikings                53.81      56.27  
  3 King, Kyra                 8 WIA                  1:02.32      56.98  
  4 Gilroy, Brooke             8 Vikings                57.06      57.17  
  5 White, Bella               8 Queanbeyan             59.12      58.06  
  6 Fennell, Sian              8 Corrimal             1:00.69      58.81  
  7 Thornberry, Pyper          7 Ginninderra          1:00.39    1:00.16  
  8 Fittock, Kaimana           8 Corrimal             1:03.51    1:04.50  
  9 Dilley, Alyssa             7 BOMA                 1:02.57    1:06.29  
 10 Johnson, Casey             7 BOMA                 1:03.47    1:18.56  
 
Event 85  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Daniel             11 VME                    41.71      40.74  
  2 Weir, Dylan               11 Vikings                42.30      42.18  
  3 Waugh, Joshua             11 Canberra               46.81      44.97  
  4 Dabrowski, Kit            11 Woden                  48.05      46.14  
  5 Turner, Dominik           11 Yass Amateur           46.35      46.26  
  6 Wright, Samuel            11 Vikings                46.15      46.30  
  7 Howell, Kieran            11 Woden                  47.55      46.69  
  8 Dorahy, Jack              11 Corrimal               48.20      46.90  
  9 Hanson, James             11 Telopea                48.74      48.30  
 10 Muscat, Tristen           11 SLCA                   48.87      48.69  
 11 Reichelt, Otto            11 Canberra               50.28      50.09  
 12 Cable, Julian             11 Corrimal               51.98      52.35  
 13 van Kemenade, Andrew      11 Cowra Stingrays        51.17      55.13  
 
Event 85  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, James                 12 VME                    38.02      36.49  
  2 Watson, Joel              12 VME                    42.49      39.10  
  3 Albrecht, Riley           12 Ginninderra            39.63      39.85  
  4 Cook, Kolya               12 Burley Griffin         41.64      40.81  
  5 Gatica, Elijah            12 Woden                  42.25      41.03  
  6 Sharpe, Mitchell          12 Cherrybrook            45.69      42.33  
  7 Sell, Jacob               12 EDA                    47.79      44.18  
  8 Elliott, Travis           12 Queanbeyan             45.76      44.79  
  9 Beil, Lachlan             12 Canberra               51.97      45.25  
 10 Jansen, Shane             12 BOMA                   46.74      47.39  
 
Event 86  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mikayla            11 VME                    37.97      38.19  
  2 Norris, Ebony             11 Woden                  41.81      41.64  
  3 Riggans, Alannah          11 Woden                  43.42      43.42  
  4 Padman, Erin              11 CRSS                   43.63      43.98  
  5 Huang, Annie              11 VME                    46.95      44.02  
  6 Ashley, Alexandra         11 Burley Griffin         43.41      44.38  
  7 Flynn, Lily               11 SLCA                   45.41      44.80  
  8 McGuire, Kaela            11 Vikings                43.75      44.88  
  9 Tabke, Kate               11 Vikings                45.12      44.92  
 10 Wilesmith, Abbie          11 Ulladulla              48.77      46.81  
 11 Quinn, Maddie             11 Queanbeyan             50.13      47.62  
 12 Mudge, Sarah              11 MOOK-NS                48.85      47.70  
 13 McIntosh, Emma            11 Vikings                48.77      47.81  
 14 Rhodes, Elissa            11 DPTO                   46.54      48.45  
 15 Thornberry, Montana       11 Ginninderra            48.29      49.66  
 16 Nutt, Shannon             11 Telopea                49.24      50.41  
 17 Effting, Caitlin          11 Corrimal               52.00      50.53  
 18 Miller, Tennille          11 Canberra               50.88      50.66  
 19 Gillham, Josie            11 Cowra Stingrays        51.23      51.38  
 20 Hodges, Sara              11 Corrimal               52.00      54.61  
 21 Goodwin, Dixie            11 EDA                    51.97      57.92  
 
Event 86  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marinelli, Isabella       12 Woden                  38.91      39.18  
  2 Hampton, Esther           12 JNEE                   39.21      39.37  
  3 Vu, Jessica               12 VME                    40.39      39.77  
  4 Meadows-Blundell, Holly   12 Cootamundra            40.17      40.77  
  5 Suhadji, Dilla            12 Queanbeyan             45.23      42.39  
  6 Elliot, Matilda           12 EDA                    43.87      42.43  
  7 McCoy, Rebekah            12 Vikings                42.11      42.73  
  8 Majoros, Kalsita          12 Telopea                50.51      43.36  
  9 Miller, Emma              12 Burley Griffin         44.50      43.77  
 10 Svensson, Annika          12 Vikings                43.96      44.55  
 11 Svensson, Ceillagh        12 Vikings                46.58      44.80  
 12 Cairncross, Georgia       12 SLCA                   47.75      45.87  
 13 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Vikings                46.41      46.00  
 14 Drew, Elizabeth           12 Queanbeyan             47.90      46.83  
 15 Turnbull, Molly           12 Vikings                49.80      46.96  
 16 Ironside, Chloe           12 Vikings                44.37      47.18  
 17 Ryan, Leisha              12 DPTO                   46.26      47.22  
 18 Gallagher, Drew           12 Ulladulla              45.78      47.53  
 19 Abel, Jessica             12 Ginninderra            50.77      48.33  
 20 Vidler-Taufa, Courtney    12 DPTO                   47.67      48.48  
 21 Martinoski, Kristen       12 WIA                    49.02      48.79  
 22 Tuohy, Eilish             12 Woden                  49.77      49.75  
 23 Russell, Courtney         12 DPTO                   50.48      50.82  
 24 McGregor, Amanda          12 Corrimal               52.00      53.30  
 
Event 87  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colquhoun, Lachlan        13 Vikings                33.99      32.38  
  2 Forbes, Charles           13 VME                    35.02      34.93  
  3 Raves, Sam                13 Wagga Wagga            38.17      36.67  
  4 Kiraly, Ayrton            13 Woden                  37.86      36.78  
  5 Petrov, Mark              13 VME                    38.63      37.49  
  6 Welch, Jordan             13 Ginninderra            42.97      38.82  
  7 Blizzard, Tristan         13 VME                    41.08      39.59  
  8 Pelkowitz, Daniel         13 Ginninderra            40.25      40.04  
  9 Booth, Dylan              13 Ginninderra            40.87      40.20  
 10 Scully Lopez, Matthew     13 EDA                    40.00      40.42  
 11 King, Joshua              13 WIA                    42.95      41.35  
 12 Alarcon, Luis             13 Vikings                41.96      41.66  
 13 Green, Kurt               13 SLCA                   42.18      42.48  
 14 Wilson, Jeremy            13 VME                    43.34      42.69  
 15 Gillham, Tim              13 Kinross                45.26      45.32  
 
Event 87  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deith, Jarrod             14 VME                    40.09      37.35  
  2 Muller, Tomas             14 Ginninderra            40.29      37.85  
  3 Langford, Angus           14 VME                    38.48      38.02  
  4 Vaux, Ryan                14 VME                    42.88      38.59  
  5 Tysoe, Cameron            14 Ginninderra            42.81      42.02  
  6 Freeman, John             14 Woden                  45.78      43.85  
  7 Morland, Ryan             14 SURFP                  45.80      47.77  
 
Event 88  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Stephanie          13 VME                    34.42      35.19  
  2 Sawtell, Victoria         13 SURFP                  38.15      37.38  
  3 Fahour, Yasmin            13 VME                    38.76      37.70  
  4 Crawshaw, Emily           13 VME                    37.64      38.15  
  5 Buckley, Anika            13 Queanbeyan             38.12      38.38  
  6 Dean, Arnikah             13 VME                    39.11      39.14  
  7 Alger, Danielle           13 VME                    39.44      39.52  
  8 Miller, Tarni             13 Canberra               38.81      39.82  
  9 Young, Samantha           13 Woden                  40.67      39.91  
 10 Soden, Lucy               13 VME                    43.82      39.95  
 11 Garnett, Tegan            13 CRUIZ SC               41.84      40.77  
 12 O'Brien, Keely            13 Woden                  41.98      40.83  
 13 White, Samantha           13 VME                    40.70      40.92  
 14 Abraham, Lauren           13 Canberra               41.04      41.16  
 15 Zhang, Bonnie             13 Canberra               42.86      43.15  
 16 Fulcher, Lauren           13 CRSS                   43.54      44.18  
 17 Tetley, Eliza             13 Vikings                44.74      44.22  
 
Event 88  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosev, Natasha            14 Ginninderra            35.27      35.45  
  2 Teys, Peta                14 Atlantis               36.32      36.49  
  3 Smith, Nerice             14 Nunawading             35.58      37.22  
  4 Drummond, Millie          14 Woden                  38.24      38.29  
  5 Jowett, Alexandra         14 VME                    40.99      38.98  
  6 Marcinkowski, Brooke      14 Corrimal               39.26      39.56  
  7 Martinoski, Madeline      14 WIA                    39.76      40.46  
  8 Kennedy, Eliza            14 DPTO                   40.84      41.12  
  9 Oates, Millie             14 VME                    41.89      42.71  
 10 Douglas, Eli              14 JNEE                   43.81      42.78  
 11 Collins, Aisha            14 Canberra               44.27      43.68  
 12 Le Couteur, Melanie       14 Vikings                44.52      44.87  
 13 Pantalone, Alessandra     14 EDA                    46.93      51.54  
 
Event 89  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gledhill, Cameron         21 Ginninderra            31.26      29.81  
  2 Bennett, Peter            18 CRUIZ SC               30.15      30.75  
  3 Chen, Andy                15 Ginninderra            30.91      30.83  
  4 Mansfield, Timothy        17 EDA                    31.63      30.85  
  5 Hinchcliffe, Luke         23 CRUIZ SC               31.44      31.06  
  6 Scholtes, Dominic         15 EDA                    33.69      32.55  
  7 Eliason, Richard          22 Ginninderra            32.02      32.85  
  8 Ashurst, James            15 Telopea                33.92      32.96  
  9 Hudson, Patrick           17 Woden                  32.84      32.99  
 10 Barry, Randall            16 Telopea                33.11      33.11  
 11 Jones, Bradley            16 Queanbeyan             34.69      33.66  
 12 Frogley, Douglas          18 VME                    34.14      34.09  
 13 Steemson, Daniel          17 Vikings                35.38      34.71  
 14 Howitt, Kade              15 Burley Griffin         34.91      34.78  
 15 Rooks, William            15 Canberra               35.91      34.81  
 16 Whelan, Aaron             16 VME                    37.84      36.30  
 17 Morrison, Thomas          15 VME                    36.36      36.74  
 18 Radunkovic, Nik           16 VME                    37.85      37.01  
 19 Smith, Ricky              15 DPTO                   38.67      37.08  
 20 Falkenau, Andreas         47 Burley Griffin         38.63      37.82  
 21 McGillivray, Alex         15 Bateman's Bay          37.34      38.31  
 22 Trajcevski, Michael       15 WIA                    39.53      39.10  
 23 Moroney, Sean             15 VME                    39.18      39.92  
 24 Copelin, James            15 Vikings                43.13      40.56  
 25 Touzell, Luke             15 Kinross                43.04      40.74  
 
Event 90  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streatfield, Ashleigh     16 Vikings                36.10      35.60  
  2 Simpson, Brooke           18 Nunawading             35.26      35.98  
  3 Walsh, Madison            15 VME                    37.29      36.81  
  4 Packard, Charlotte        16 Canberra               36.74      37.04  
  5 Hood, Jessica             16 Woden                  36.50      37.21  
  6 Dunning, Ashleigh         15 Pambula                38.35      37.95  
  7 Martine, Nicole           16 Woden                  37.88      38.06  
  8 Radcliffe, Caitlyn        15 Ginninderra            40.69      40.65  
  9 Rusanov, Zoia             16 Telopea                41.13      40.90  
 10 Kennedy, Kaely            16 VME                    44.34      42.92  
 11 Fry, Sarah                15 EDA                    44.98      46.47  
 
Event 91  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuck, Bradley              9 Ginninderra            51.07      49.78  
  2 Sharpe, Jordon             9 Cherrybrook            53.03      49.90  
  3 Webster, Harrison          9 Woden                  52.90      50.37  
  4 Effting, Travis            9 Corrimal               56.00      54.23  
  5 Hodges, Trent              9 Corrimal               56.00    1:06.22  
 
Event 91  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jacob                10 MOOK-NS                48.76      46.43  
  2 Donnelly, Jack            10 Ginninderra            49.73      48.08  
  3 Dunning, Daniel           10 Pambula                49.26      48.37  
  4 Colquhoun, Joshua         10 Vikings                51.00      48.94  
  5 Fulcher, Hayden           10 enga                   51.94      50.33  
  6 Burns, Callum             10 Ginninderra            54.87      54.32  
  7 Ellery, Samuel            10 BOMA                   55.33      56.45  
 
Event 92  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Phoebe               9 Woden                  46.78      44.50  
  2 Webb, Abbey                9 Vikings                50.27      48.12  
  3 Boulton, Alexie            9 Woden                  49.28      49.40  
  4 Forshaw, Andrea            9 Vikings                54.55      52.89  
  5 Gaddes, Rachel             9 SLCA                   49.69      52.92  
  6 Grimm, Danielle            9 Vikings                55.03      55.72  
  7 Robinson, Kate             9 EDA                    55.50      57.29  
 
Event 92  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokic, Amy                10 Queanbeyan             45.69      43.90  
  2 Gilroy, Breana            10 Vikings                45.24      47.04  
  3 Bacon, Taylah             10 Vikings                47.90      47.05  
  4 Sutton, Laura             10 Canberra               50.49      47.41  
  5 Elliott, Lauren           10 Queanbeyan             47.27      48.22  
  6 Manning, Caitlin          10 Vikings                52.82      48.84  
  7 Sinclair, Emma            10 EDA                    48.46      49.79  
  8 Garner, Charlotte         10 Queanbeyan             53.10      52.05  
  9 Whiteley, Darby           10 Ginninderra            52.41      52.63  
 10 Jenkins, Shannon          10 Corrimal               52.66      53.85  
 11 Stathis, Ella             10 EDA                    50.82      53.86  
 12 Majoros, Jordan           10 Telopea                54.67      55.13  
 13 Smart, Natasha            10 BOMA                   55.96      55.36  
 14 Poole, Maggie             10 EDA                    55.92      56.76  
 15 McLean, Sophie            10 Corrimal               56.00      57.92  
 
Event 93  Boys Open 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plenty, Ciaran            17 Telopea              2:03.94    1:57.70  
  2 Pulley, William           15 Queanbeyan           2:03.44    1:58.93  
  3 Appelqvist, Dylan         18 Woden                1:59.13    2:00.83  
  4 Bourne, Oliver            16 Canberra             2:04.03    2:01.77  
  5 Chen, Andy                15 Ginninderra          1:59.98    2:03.94  
  6 Barry, Randall            16 Telopea              2:55.06    2:04.30  
  7 Hore, Ryan                15 Vikings              2:10.81    2:06.52  
  8 Hudson, Patrick           17 Woden                2:05.45    2:07.71  
  9 Mansfield, Timothy        17 EDA                  2:09.28    2:08.99  
 10 Tatton, Jonathan          16 Corrimal             2:09.67    2:09.18  
 11 Seddon, Nathan            15 Woden                2:34.42    2:09.22  
 12 Ramsay, Thomas            14 Ginninderra          2:20.94    2:10.12  
 13 Bujaroski, Jason          16 WIA                  2:09.17    2:10.58  
 14 Howitt, Kade              15 Burley Griffin       2:14.53    2:10.82  
 15 Ramsay, Alex              16 Ginninderra          2:09.67    2:11.24  
 16 Morris, Alec              14 Woden                2:19.09    2:11.34  
 17 Tomes, Tobias             15 SLCA                 2:10.12    2:11.48  
 18 Treloar, Matthew          15 Trinity Grammar      2:12.83    2:12.96  
 19 Schoenmaekers, Benjamin   15 VME                  2:33.76    2:13.74  
 20 Bujaroski, Richard        15 WIA                  2:10.44    2:13.93  
 21 Herbert, Conor            14 VME                  2:14.55    2:14.39  
 22 Purdy, Joseph             16 VME                  2:12.35    2:14.58  
 23 Nicholson, Aidan          15 WIA                  2:14.23    2:15.14  
 24 Tengstrom, Kristofor      13 Canberra             2:14.98    2:15.40  
 24 Papadimitriou, Matthew    13 VME                  2:17.20    2:15.40  
 26 Raves, Sam                13 Wagga Wagga          2:20.71    2:16.15  
 27 Immer, Tait               14 Ulladulla            2:17.83    2:16.89  
 28 Welch, Jordan             13 Ginninderra          2:18.91    2:17.36  
 29 Harvey, Jonathan          14 VME                  2:24.99    2:17.85  
 30 Doyle, Isaac              16 VME                  2:25.53    2:18.03  
 31 Kipping, Patrick          16 VME                  2:14.40    2:18.42  
 32 Morrison, Thomas          15 VME                  2:20.03    2:18.98  
 33 Hutchinson, Jayden        12 Corrimal             2:19.53    2:19.10  
 34 Lindberg, Blake           13 DPTO                 2:26.99    2:20.42  
 35 Wilson, Jeremy            13 VME                  2:23.39    2:20.60  
 36 Langford, Angus           14 VME                  2:32.51    2:21.56  
 37 Carrett, James            14 Corrimal             2:30.00    2:22.11  
 38 Smith, Ricky              15 DPTO                 2:23.43    2:22.76  
 39 Ringer, Daniel            15 VME                  2:16.76    2:22.97  
 40 Alarcon, Luis             13 Vikings              2:27.08    2:23.66  
 41 Sewell, Josh              13 VME                  2:30.70    2:24.40  
 42 Gatica, Elijah            12 Woden                2:27.70    2:25.09  
 43 Jenkins, Liam             12 Corrimal             2:28.89    2:25.23  
 44 Savage, Jackson           12 Vikings              2:33.33    2:28.77  
 45 McGillivray, Alex         15 Bateman's Bay        2:21.01    2:29.00  
 46 Joseph, David             14 VME                  2:27.21    2:30.11  
 47 Freeman, John             14 Woden                2:28.64    2:30.35  
 48 Sharpe, Mitchell          12 Cherrybrook          2:40.28    2:34.67  
 49 Falkenau, Andreas         47 Burley Griffin       2:33.00    2:35.85  
 50 Dorahy, Jack              11 Corrimal             2:36.79    2:37.45  
 51 Pelkowitz, Daniel         13 Ginninderra          2:38.15    2:39.55  
 52 Whiteley, Caleb           12 Ginninderra          2:51.02    2:46.81  
 53 Barber, Jarrod            11 Telopea              3:00.55    2:55.79  
 54 Cook, Kolya               12 Burley Griffin       2:47.07    2:56.90  
 55 van Kemenade, Andrew      11 Cowra Stingrays      3:01.91    2:57.83  
 56 Cable, Julian             11 Corrimal             3:03.81    3:06.05  
 
Event 94  Girls Open 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traficante, Jessica       18 Telopea              2:07.46    2:10.40  
  2 Parry, Meg                13 VME                  2:12.58    2:10.93  
  3 Burgess, Alicia           23 Corrimal             2:14.21    2:12.73  
  4 Saywell, Lyndsay          17 Telopea              2:12.60    2:12.81  
  5 Barry, Ayu                13 Telopea              2:15.80    2:13.11  
  6 Zhang, Bonnie             13 Canberra             2:17.96    2:13.77  
  7 Colquhoun, Bethany        15 Vikings              2:16.51    2:15.75  
  8 Wilson, Hope              14 VME                  2:57.59    2:17.67  
  9 Smith, Nerice             14 Nunawading           2:13.24    2:17.69  
 10 Rusanov, Paula            14 Telopea              2:25.79    2:18.97  
 11 Lamb, Annika              16 VME                  2:21.42    2:19.31  
 12 Brown, Rachel             13 Canberra             2:20.63    2:19.52  
 13 McCoy, Rebekah            12 Vikings              2:26.46    2:20.12  
 14 Bennett, Gemma            13 VME                  2:23.90    2:20.17  
 15 Moore, Stephanie          13 VME                  2:13.28    2:20.90  
 16 McKindlay, Lucy           12 LSC-NS               2:25.58    2:21.51  
 17 Hobson, Hannah            16 Young                2:13.18    2:21.92  
 18 Langford, Georgia         12 VME                  2:25.29    2:22.69  
 19 Puche, Asha               13 VME                  2:24.97    2:23.28  
 20 Smith, Mikayla            11 VME                  2:30.16    2:23.58  
 21 Sarakinlis, Josephine     16 EDA                  2:24.41    2:23.78  
 22 Oates, Millie             14 VME                  2:22.17    2:23.98  
 23 Vu, Jessica               12 VME                  2:32.66    2:24.02  
 24 McGregor, Courtney        13 Corrimal             2:21.58    2:24.15  
 25 Hood, Jessica             16 Woden                2:17.71    2:24.46  
 26 Meadows-Blundell, Holly   12 Cootamundra          2:28.13    2:24.59  
 27 White, Annabel            12 Wagga Wagga          2:34.20    2:24.85  
 28 Bell, Meghan              15 VME                  2:23.54    2:25.22  
 28 Jessup, Chloe             14 VME                  2:35.99    2:25.22  
 30 McLaverty, Alison         15 VME                  2:26.29    2:25.47  
 31 Steward, Kira             12 Corrimal             2:25.00    2:26.39  
 32 Groch, Ashley             11 Canberra             2:41.66    2:26.51  
 33 Buckley, Anika            13 Queanbeyan           2:29.04    2:27.21  
 34 Radcliffe, Caitlyn        15 Ginninderra          2:24.56    2:27.99  
 35 Cockburn, Ashleigh        11 Canberra             2:27.05    2:28.76  
 36 Jones, Briana             14 Woden                2:33.89    2:29.27  
 37 Marinelli, Isabella       12 Woden                2:28.26    2:29.90  
 38 Stewart, Chelsea          12 Ginninderra          2:28.46    2:30.91  
 39 Sims, Hunter              12 BOMA                 2:28.38    2:31.16  
 40 Gibbons, Laura            11 DPTO                 2:48.26    2:31.83  
 41 O'Brien, Keely            13 Woden                2:41.71    2:31.87  
 42 Kennedy, Kaely            16 VME                  2:36.34    2:34.29  
 43 Tetley, Eliza             13 Vikings              2:32.68    2:34.41  
 44 Smith, Cassie             12 Corrimal             2:38.69    2:34.78  
 45 Rusanov, Zoia             16 Telopea              2:32.52    2:36.57  
 46 Tabke, Kate               11 Vikings              2:36.66    2:37.29  
 47 Menegon, Lara             12 Canberra             2:53.62    2:38.17  
 48 Holland, Samantha         12 Ginninderra          2:38.33    2:38.71  
 49 Turnbull, Molly           12 Vikings              2:40.67    2:38.78  
 50 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Vikings              2:38.60    2:41.39  
 51 Bujaroska, Cassandra      16 WIA                  2:41.00    2:41.62  
 52 Smith, Caitlin            11 WIA                  2:41.58    2:42.53  
 53 McKeon, Kaitlin           12 WIA                  2:43.62    2:44.19  
 54 Hughes, Brooke            12 Queanbeyan           2:45.59    2:45.17  
 55 Padman, Erin              11 CRSS                 3:01.47    2:45.27  
 56 Ironside, Chloe           12 Vikings              2:41.40    2:45.76  
 57 Taylor, Mali              10 Corrimal             2:55.78    2:48.61  
 58 Hardiman, Ashlin          12 Ginninderra          2:47.78    2:48.94  
 59 Pantalone, Alessandra     14 EDA                  3:05.02    2:51.86  
 60 Taylor, Kiah              12 Corrimal             2:51.78    2:53.82  
 61 Morris, Hayley            11 Vikings              2:55.42    2:56.28  
 62 Manning, Caitlin          10 Vikings              2:59.50    2:56.74  
 63 Morris, Genevieve         11 Vikings              3:01.85    2:56.81  
 64 Svensson, Ceillagh        12 Vikings              2:42.23    2:57.33  
 65 Russell, Courtney         12 DPTO                 2:50.73    3:00.49  
 66 Tetley, Molly             11 Vikings              3:04.60    3:02.41  
 67 Ryan, Leisha              12 DPTO                 2:57.55    3:03.81  
 68 Horvat, Deana             20 EDA                  3:06.05    3:06.72  
 
Event 101  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colquhoun, Lachlan        13 Vikings                   NT      27.08  
  2 Morris, Alec              14 Woden                     NT      29.21  
  3 Tysoe, Cameron            14 Ginninderra               NT      29.36  
  4 Alarcon, Luis             13 Vikings                   NT      31.71  
  5 Young, Samantha           13 Woden                     NT      32.08  
  6 Ironside, Chloe           12 Vikings                   NT      33.73  
  7 Taylor, Kiah              12 Corrimal                  NT      33.79  
  8 Waugh, Joshua             11 Canberra                  NT      34.78  
  8 Holland, Samantha         12 Ginninderra               NT      34.78  
 
Event 102  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groch, Ashley             11 Canberra                  NT    1:09.53  
  2 Tetley, Molly             11 Vikings                   NT    1:26.67  
 
Event 103  Mixed Open 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiwy, Imogen            15 Telopea                   NT    2:13.53  
 
Event 104  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Hugo              15 Woden                     NT      33.19  
  2 Maloney, Sean             14 Woden                     NT      34.38  
  3 Collie, Henry             16 Wagga Wagga               NT      35.20  
  4 Nix, Jack                 13 Tumut                     NT      35.86  
  5 Ramsay, Thomas            14 Ginninderra               NT      37.19  
  6 Saaghy, Emmalee           14 Blacktown City            NT      38.61  
  7 Dawson, Dale              14 WIA                       NT      38.69  
  8 Miller, Tarni             13 Canberra                  NT      39.32  
  9 Radcliffe, Caitlyn        15 Ginninderra               NT      40.01  
 10 Spragg, Beth              14 Wagga Wagga               NT      41.62  
 11 Nelson, Riley             13 Goulburn                  NT      42.13  
 12 Fulcher, Lauren           13 CRSS                      NT      42.70  
 13 Zhang, Bonnie             13 Canberra                  NT      42.79  
 14 Flynn, Lily               11 SLCA                      NT      43.65  
 15 Wright, Brendan           12 Vikings                   NT      44.48  
 16 Poyser, Bethany           12 Woden                     NT      46.08  
 17 Laudenbach, Amelia        10 Vikings                   NT      47.20  
 18 Laudenbach, Jessica       12 Vikings                   NT      48.04  
 19 Orfanos, Mary             10 SLCA                      NT      49.32  
 
Event 106  Mixed Open 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Peter            18 CRUIZ SC                  NT      26.63  
  2 Barry, Randall            16 Telopea                   NT      28.43  
  3 Moore, Declan             15 Canberra                  NT      29.41  
  4 Colquhoun, Lachlan        13 Vikings                   NT      29.92  
  5 Ramsay, Alex              16 Ginninderra               NT      30.42  
  6 Ramsay, Thomas            14 Ginninderra               NT      31.19  
  7 Morris, Alec              14 Woden                     NT      31.26  
  8 Tysoe, Cameron            14 Ginninderra               NT      31.40  
  9 Raves, Sam                13 Wagga Wagga               NT      32.52  
 10 Rusanov, Paula            14 Telopea                   NT      33.85  
 11 Welch, Jordan             13 Ginninderra               NT      34.04  
 12 Bell, Rosalea             15 Canberra                  NT      34.82  
 13 Tetley, Eliza             13 Vikings                   NT      34.91  
 14 Stewart, Chelsea          12 Ginninderra               NT      34.97  
 15 Riggans, Alannah          11 Woden                     NT      36.69  
 16 Gatica, Elijah            12 Woden                     NT      36.77  
 17 Tabke, Kate               11 Vikings                   NT      37.13  
 18 Emery, Alexandra          13 SLCA                      NT      37.69  
 18 Holland, Samantha         12 Ginninderra               NT      37.69  
 20 Kiraly, Kobi              10 Woden                     NT      38.34  
 21 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Vikings                   NT      38.99  
 22 Ironside, Chloe           12 Vikings                   NT      39.27  
 23 Le Couteur, Melanie       14 Vikings                   NT      39.77  
 24 Fulcher, Lauren           13 CRSS                      NT      39.83  
 25 Svensson, Annika          12 Vikings                   NT      40.20  
 26 Padman, Erin              11 CRSS                      NT      40.43  
 27 Orfanos, Mary             10 SLCA                      NT      43.05  
 
Event 107  Mixed Open 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, James             16 Canberra                  NT    1:04.65  
  2 Emery, Alexandra          13 SLCA                      NT    1:22.22