Swimming ACT 2010  Winter Development Series                  
                 Meet 2 Host: Canberra Swim Club - 20 June 2010                  
                                Results by Event                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keely Small                9 Woden                     NT    3:24.55  
 
Event 1  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylah Bacon              10 Vikings              3:06.08    2:47.36  
  2 Stephanie McGoldrick      10 Vikings              3:07.77    3:08.20  
  3 Eske Gavel                10 CRUIZ                3:13.24    3:09.71  
  4 Lauren Elliott            10 Queanbeyan           3:49.00    3:20.29  
 
Event 1  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milla Wolf                11 Vikings              3:02.25    2:45.80  
  2 Tennille Miller           11 Canberra             2:54.80    2:51.85  
 
Event 1  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara Menegon              12 Canberra             2:53.62    2:37.21  
  2 Molly Turnbull            12 Vikings              2:40.67    2:42.28  
  3 Ashleigh Jones            12 Vikings              2:38.60    2:43.02  
  4 Brooke Hughes             12 Queanbeyan           2:52.21    2:45.59  
  5 Esther Hampton            12 Junee                2:51.78    2:46.25  
  6 Ceillagh Svensson         12 Vikings              2:45.48    2:50.94  
  7 Adelaide Nye              12 Queanbeyan                NT    2:54.82  
 
Event 1  Women 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melanie Le Couteur        14 Vikings              2:34.25    2:30.59  
  2 Tarni Miller              13 Canberra             2:36.76    2:31.16  
  3 Eli Douglas               14 Junee                2:48.00    2:44.46  
  4 Mikaela Dingley           15 Canberra                  NT    4:00.58  
 
Event 1  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Murphy            10 Wagga Wagga          2:59.16    2:56.57  
 
Event 1  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lawlis           11 Telopea              2:53.34    2:50.71  
  2 Dominik Turner            11 Yass                 2:59.17    2:54.64  
 
Event 1  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Savage            12 Vikings              2:36.87    2:26.74  
  2 Kolya Cook                12 Burley Griffin       2:47.07    2:53.81  
  3 Travis Elliott            12 Queanbeyan                NT    3:08.56  
 
Event 1  Men 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Bigmore               14 Canberra                  NT    2:35.01  
  2 Eric Brown                13 Burley Griffin            NT    2:37.38  
 
Event 2  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Paxevanos            8 Burley Griffin            NT      28.43  
  2 Elena Perez del Pulgar     8 Telopea                   NT      28.80  
  3 Cleo Courtney              8 CRUIZ                     NT      39.64  
  4 Riley Whiteley             7 Ginninderra            45.77      41.95  
 
Event 2  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Cossetto             9 CRUIZ                     NT      30.76  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Williams             8 Ginninderra            39.19      31.57  
  2 Jack Douglas               7 Junee                  44.27      35.53  
  3 Cody Weir                  8 Vikings                39.40      37.49  
  4 Aidan Heddle               7 Woden                  40.10      39.22  
  5 Joaquin Nye                7 Queanbeyan             46.51      42.25  
  6 Nicholas Allnutt           7 Vikings                   NT      42.92  
  7 David Tabke                8 Vikings                   NT      43.43  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Perez del Pulga   8 Telopea                   NT      55.31  
  2 Emilie Marceau             8 CRUIZ                1:05.00      58.33  
  3 Madeliene McGoldrick       8 Vikings              1:06.11    1:03.05  
  4 Sophia Ademeitis           7 Goulburn             1:10.60    1:06.58  
  5 Maeve Wolf                 7 Vikings              1:14.02    1:11.14  
 
Event 3  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J'aime McGuire             9 Vikings              1:01.53      55.72  
  2 Bianca Cowan               9 Vikings              1:01.31      58.76  
  3 Emily Clay                 9 Ginninderra          1:03.79      59.48  
  4 Sarah Drew                 9 Queanbeyan                NT    1:01.68  
  5 Emma Lucic                 9 Queanbeyan           1:15.18    1:01.92  
  6 Hayley Dryburgh            9 Woden                1:13.15    1:02.64  
  7 Rhianne Dingley            9 Canberra                  NT    1:04.69  
  8 Isabella Rees              9 Canberra                  NT    1:04.86  
  9 Emma McDonald              9 Woden                     NT    1:08.97  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peta Falzon               10 Burley Griffin            NT      50.26  
  2 Charlotte Garner          10 Queanbeyan             57.05      53.10  
  3 Tara Ironside             10 Vikings                58.42      54.16  
  4 Madeleine Wynne           10 Ginninderra               NT      54.99  
  5 Charlotte Poyser          10 Woden                  59.71      55.67  
  6 Jordan Majoros            10 Telopea              1:00.19      58.39  
  7 Alison Piper              10 Vikings              1:05.56    1:02.20  
  8 Michaela Cox              10 Vikings              1:01.90    1:04.21  
  9 Taylor Allenspach         10 Vikings                   NT    1:24.71  
 
Event 3  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Barclay           8 Vikings              1:07.13    1:04.86  
  2 Skinny Gavel               8 CRUIZ                1:05.76    1:06.01  
  3 Joshua Cox                 8 Vikings              1:06.78    1:13.95  
  4 Mason Thornton             8 Woden                1:23.50    1:17.81  
  5 Harrison Bird              8 Ginninderra               NT    1:22.74  
 
Event 3  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce Svensson             9 Vikings              1:03.25      57.03  
  2 Anthony Cummins            9 Goulburn             1:04.03      58.42  
  3 Aaron Passioura            9 Ginninderra               NT    1:02.02  
  4 Alexander Ademeitis        9 Goulburn             1:10.24    1:02.46  
  5 Nathan Cummins             9 Ginninderra          1:16.06    1:03.22  
  6 Zachary Watson             9 Vikings              1:14.28    1:10.55  
 
Event 3  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klaas Pichelmann          10 Queanbeyan                NT      48.64  
  2 Jackson Groves            10 Canberra               56.41      49.67  
  3 Lachlan Osborne           10 Queanbeyan                NT      50.82  
  4 Duncan Miller             10 Telopea                   NT      55.19  
  5 Peter Philippa            10 Vikings                55.25      55.65  
 
Event 4  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Gilroy              8 Vikings                57.06      55.84  
  2 Bella White                8 Queanbeyan           1:01.83      59.12  
 
Event 4  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Davis                9 Vikings                56.89      55.19  
  2 Ellen Thurlow              9 Woden                  56.39      55.67  
  3 Danielle Grimm             9 Vikings                55.03      55.77  
  4 Sarah Purcell              9 Vikings                56.77      56.46  
 
Event 4  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tayla-Jane McIntosh       10 Queanbeyan             53.12      46.67  
  2 Caitlin Manning           10 Vikings                52.82      49.82  
  3 Darby Whiteley            10 Ginninderra            52.41      50.54  
  4 Stephanie McGoldrick      10 Vikings                52.17      51.45  
  5 Jasmine Thornton          10 Woden                  54.29      52.80  
  6 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra            52.74      54.29  
 
Event 4  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Tuck               9 Ginninderra            57.95      52.76  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Murphy            10 Wagga Wagga            51.89      48.93  
  2 Andrew Catchpole          10 Queanbeyan             50.93      48.94  
  3 Xavier Pearson            10 Telopea                51.48      50.93  
  4 Connor McGuirk            10 Queanbeyan             53.42      52.13  
  5 Tyler Beecher             10 Canberra               52.82      52.54  
  6 Callum Burns              10 Ginninderra            54.87      53.00  
 
Event 5  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Keough             11 Wagga Wagga            56.41      52.41  
  2 Millicent Nye             11 Queanbeyan             53.35      53.86  
  3 Caitlin Mendoza           11 Vikings                54.35      54.27  
  4 Pia Garner                11 Vikings                   NT      57.22  
 
Event 5  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Stewart           12 Ginninderra            47.68      41.37  
  2 Kali Majoros              12 Telopea                50.51      43.91  
  3 Julia Bonat               12 Junee                  48.72      44.65  
  4 Ana Gilchrist             12 Telopea                   NT      46.29  
  5 Taylor Schuler            12 Queanbeyan             49.74      47.57  
  6 Elizabeth Drew            12 Queanbeyan                NT      47.90  
  7 Sophie Cuschieri          12 CRUIZ                  51.89      48.31  
  8 Kaitlin Miller            12 Telopea                55.11      48.60  
  9 Shannon Pritchard         12 Woden                  55.86      56.26  
 
Event 5  Women 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makaela Dowling           13 Terrey Hills              NT      42.05  
  2 Georgia Rowland           13 Queanbeyan           1:00.33      42.94  
  3 Madeleine Fleming         14 Woden                  52.06      44.51  
  4 Celia Cossetto            14 CRUIZ                     NT      44.65  
  5 Hayley Manning            15 Vikings                47.54      45.22  
  6 Hannah Scott              14 Vikings                51.61      46.55  
  7 Sara Lucic                15 Queanbeyan             46.57      46.60  
  8 Elsie Cole                13 Ginninderra            51.23      49.03  
  9 Heather Brown             13 Burley Griffin         48.67      49.27  
 
Event 5  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otto Reichelt             11 Canberra               55.84      46.91  
  2 Harrison Thornton         11 Woden                  55.90      47.34  
  3 Joshua Silk-Jones         11 Vikings                58.22      48.23  
  4 Jarrod Barber             11 Telopea                52.57      49.35  
  5 Michael Williams          11 Ginninderra            53.23      50.50  
  6 Jason Bird                11 Ginninderra            53.73      51.48  
  7 Nathan Rollings           11 Woden                1:02.73    1:06.15  
 
Event 5  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Beil              12 Canberra                  NT      44.95  
 
Event 5  Men 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Hoad                 13 Canberra               45.40      42.14  
  2 James Greenlees           13 Goulburn               45.88      44.83  
  3 Eric Brown                13 Burley Griffin         47.45      46.07  
 
Event 6  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Nutt              11 Telopea                49.24      47.68  
  2 Tahlia Cowan              11 Vikings                52.59      50.84  
  3 Rea Braun                 11 Queanbeyan             51.66      51.38  
 
Event 6  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adelaide Nye              12 Queanbeyan             43.38      43.51  
  2 Kelsie Savage             12 Young                  43.79      43.56  
  3 Annika Svensson           12 Vikings                43.96      44.39  
 
Event 6  Women 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Roberts             13 CRUIZ                  43.07      41.16  
  2 Tegan Garnett             13 CRUIZ                  43.08      41.41  
  3 Meghann Kimmorley         13 Wagga Asthma           44.94      43.71  
  4 Melanie Le Couteur        14 Vikings                44.52      45.21  
 
Event 6  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Hanson              11 Telopea                48.74      47.50  
 
Event 6  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brendan Wright            12 Vikings                45.86      45.01  
  2 Will Campbell             12 Telopea                46.38      46.82  
  3 Travis Elliott            12 Queanbeyan             45.76      47.56  
 
Event 6  Men 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Copelin             15 Vikings                43.13      39.43  
  2 Luis Alarcon              13 Vikings                41.96      40.13  
 
Event 7  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Crawford            9 Burley Griffin            NT    1:36.04  
  2 Claire Le Couteur          9 Vikings              1:56.03    1:52.08  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Sokic                 10 Queanbeyan                NT    1:34.36  
  2 Eske Gavel                10 CRUIZ                1:47.44    1:44.13  
  3 Michaela Cox              10 Vikings              2:01.78    2:00.32  
 
Event 7  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alannah Riggans           11 Woden                     NT    1:22.50  
  2 Shannon Nutt              11 Telopea                   NT    1:28.66  
 
Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilla Suhadji             12 Queanbeyan                NT    1:26.24  
  2 Ana Gilchrist             12 Telopea                   NT    1:30.20  
 
Event 7  Women 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Abraham            13 Canberra             1:28.87    1:22.07  
  2 Sara Lucic                15 Queanbeyan           1:28.73    1:28.33  
  3 Sarah Holmes              13 Vikings                   NT    1:45.42  
  4 Mikaela Dingley           15 Canberra             2:09.96    2:03.85  
 
Event 7  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel Wright             11 Vikings                   NT    1:41.57  
 
Event 7  Men 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Barrie          13 Woden                     NT    1:41.63  
 
Event 8  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexie Boulton             9 Woden                1:42.17    1:40.64  
 
Event 8  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Elliott            10 Queanbeyan           1:39.24    1:35.92  
  2 Darby Whiteley            10 Ginninderra          1:36.13    1:36.89  
 
Event 8  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Cummins            12 Goulburn             1:23.92    1:23.85  
  2 Rebecca Philippa          12 Vikings              1:26.28    1:26.15  
  3 Ashlin Hardiman           12 Ginninderra          1:25.70    1:29.60  
 
Event 8  Women 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eli Douglas               14 Junee                1:26.83    1:21.74  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Groves            10 Canberra             1:34.82    1:29.49  
  2 Tyler Beecher             10 Canberra             1:38.71    1:39.59  
 
Event 8  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Weir                11 Vikings              1:28.70    1:25.77  
  2 Nicholas Lawlis           11 Telopea              1:31.21    1:29.99  
 
Event 8  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brendan Wright            12 Vikings              1:23.67    1:24.99  
 
Event 8  Men 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luis Alarcon              13 Vikings              1:22.37    1:18.66  
 
Event 9  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keely Small                9 Woden                     NT    3:33.53  
 
Event 9  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eske Gavel                10 CRUIZ                     NT    3:31.61  
  2 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra          3:56.46    3:33.65  
 
Event 9  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esther Hampton            12 Junee                3:24.64    3:01.00  
 
Event 9  Women 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Dickerson-Willia  17 Yass                      NT    2:58.22  
  2 Heather Brown             13 Burley Griffin            NT    3:17.78  
  3 Sara Lucic                15 Queanbeyan           3:12.24    3:20.44  
 
Event 9  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan Miller             10 Telopea                   NT    3:46.89  
 
Event 9  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Tuck                11 Ginninderra               NT    3:17.65  
  2 Bobbie Su                 11 Telopea                   NT    3:29.73  
 
Event 9  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cormac Pearson            12 Telopea              3:16.88    3:09.52  
 
Event 9  Men 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tomas Muller              14 Ginninderra          3:03.12    2:40.72  
 
Event 10  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara Menegon              12 Canberra             3:09.63    2:59.86  
 
Event 10  Women 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra             2:56.79    2:52.19  
 
Event 10  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Hanson              11 Telopea              3:00.04    2:58.08  
  2 Joshua Waugh              11 Canberra             3:02.56    3:01.77  
 
Event 10  Men 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luis Alarcon              13 Vikings              2:47.97    2:43.63  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Paxevanos            8 Burley Griffin            NT      21.57  
  2 Cleo Courtney              8 CRUIZ                     NT      24.99  
  3 Riley Whiteley             7 Ginninderra            30.23      28.92  
 
Event 11  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Allnutt           7 Vikings                   NT      23.45  
  2 Tyler Williams             8 Ginninderra            26.29      24.34  
  3 Jack Douglas               7 Junee                  30.27      27.74  
  4 Jayden Miller              6 Canberra               37.46      31.78  
  5 Aidan Heddle               7 Woden                  34.38      32.61  
  6 Joaquin Nye                7 Queanbeyan             38.61      36.52  
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Wright                8 Vikings                46.99      44.35  
  2 Elena Perez del Pulgar     8 Telopea                   NT      46.69  
  3 Madeliene McGoldrick       8 Vikings                49.23      49.14  
  4 Victoria Perez del Pulga   8 Telopea                   NT      50.27  
  5 Emilie Marceau             8 CRUIZ                  53.37      50.48  
  6 Maeve Wolf                 7 Vikings              1:00.25      58.50  
  7 Sophia Ademeitis           7 Goulburn                  NT    1:04.04  
 
Event 12  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bianca Cowan               9 Vikings                44.51      41.31  
  2 Paige Davis                9 Vikings                44.26      41.84  
  3 Claire Molineux            9 Queanbeyan             44.27      43.35  
  4 Claire Le Couteur          9 Vikings                43.82      44.26  
  5 Emma Lucic                 9 Queanbeyan             44.33      45.72  
  6 Hayley Dryburgh            9 Woden                  54.66      46.23  
  7 Sarah Drew                 9 Queanbeyan                NT      46.41  
  8 Rhianne Dingley            9 Canberra                  NT      47.85  
  9 Alice Cossetto             9 CRUIZ                  48.11      49.25  
 10 Emily Clay                 9 Ginninderra            54.93      50.41  
 11 Isabella Rees              9 Canberra                  NT      53.42  
 12 Emma McDonald              9 Woden                     NT    1:08.46  
 
Event 12  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peta Falzon               10 Burley Griffin            NT      37.52  
  2 Adele Burke               10 Burley Griffin         41.33      38.48  
  3 Jasmine Thornton          10 Woden                  46.37      38.62  
  4 Madeleine Wynne           10 Ginninderra               NT      40.40  
  5 Tayla-Jane McIntosh       10 Queanbeyan             48.47      40.66  
  6 Charlotte Garner          10 Queanbeyan             45.65      42.87  
  7 Jordan Majoros            10 Telopea                51.75      44.07  
  8 Alison Piper              10 Vikings                47.81      45.33  
  9 Taylor Allenspach         10 Vikings                57.00      47.33  
 10 Charlotte Poyser          10 Woden                  51.86      48.34  
 11 Michaela Cox              10 Vikings                45.83      49.28  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skinny Gavel               8 CRUIZ                  49.13      45.59  
  2 Mason Thornton             8 Woden                  49.19      50.99  
  3 Cody Weir                  8 Vikings                52.19      51.98  
  4 Joshua Cox                 8 Vikings                52.23      54.07  
  5 David Tabke                8 Vikings              1:03.79      58.46  
  6 Harrison Bird              8 Ginninderra               NT    1:04.80  
 
Event 12  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Passioura            9 Ginninderra               NT      43.20  
  2 Anthony Cummins            9 Goulburn               46.93      43.66  
  3 Alexander Ademeitis        9 Goulburn               49.79      44.45  
  4 Bryce Svensson             9 Vikings                47.27      44.75  
  5 Zachary Watson             9 Vikings                49.87      47.08  
  6 Nathan Cummins             9 Ginninderra            52.31      47.15  
 
Event 12  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan Miller             10 Telopea                44.89      39.53  
  2 Lachlan Osborne           10 Queanbeyan                NT      39.77  
  3 Tyler Beecher             10 Canberra               40.93      40.68  
  4 Oliver Glamcevski         10 Queanbeyan                NT      41.00  
  5 Klaas Pichelmann          10 Queanbeyan                NT      41.78  
  6 Andrew Catchpole          10 Queanbeyan             50.60      42.61  
  7 Connor McGuirk            10 Queanbeyan             46.14      45.69  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bella White                8 Queanbeyan             44.29      42.30  
 
Event 13  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 J'aime McGuire             9 Vikings                40.83      39.12  
  2 Alexie Boulton             9 Woden                  42.31      39.99  
  3 Danielle Grimm             9 Vikings                42.89      40.64  
  4 Sarah Purcell              9 Vikings                42.29      40.72  
  5 Ellen Thurlow              9 Woden                  42.37      43.64  
 
Event 13  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Sutton              10 Canberra               38.23      36.65  
  2 Jasmine Allday            10 Ginninderra            38.50      37.60  
  3 Stephanie McGoldrick      10 Vikings                39.66      39.42  
  4 Tara Ironside             10 Vikings                40.07      39.76  
 
Event 13  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Barclay           8 Vikings                44.56      44.19  
 
Event 13  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Roberts               9 CRUIZ                  39.64      38.14  
  2 Bradley Tuck               9 Ginninderra            40.89      39.34  
 
Event 13  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Murphy            10 Wagga Wagga            37.31      35.22  
  2 Xavier Pearson            10 Telopea                37.26      35.58  
  3 Jackson Groves            10 Canberra               38.42      36.51  
  4 Jacob Schuler             10 Queanbeyan             38.72      38.25  
  5 Jack Donnelly             10 Ginninderra            39.59      38.41  
  6 Peter Philippa            10 Vikings                40.32      41.27  
 
Event 14  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tahlia Cowan              11 Vikings                38.68      37.34  
  2 Caitlin Mendoza           11 Vikings                39.93      37.58  
  3 Naomi Molineux            11 Queanbeyan             44.92      44.75  
  4 Rea Braun                 11 Queanbeyan             48.02      46.61  
  5 Pia Garner                11 Vikings                48.41      47.40  
  6 Millicent Nye             11 Queanbeyan             52.33      49.78  
 
Event 14  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Drew            12 Queanbeyan                NT      34.30  
  2 Brooke Hughes             12 Queanbeyan             39.81      34.80  
  3 Ana Gilchrist             12 Telopea                   NT      34.81  
  4 Sophie Cuschieri          12 CRUIZ                  39.36      37.44  
  5 Taylor Schuler            12 Queanbeyan             42.13      40.01  
  6 Kaitlin Miller            12 Telopea                46.33      42.43  
 
Event 14  Women 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Dickerson-Willia  17 Yass                      NT      32.07  
  2 Georgia Rowland           13 Queanbeyan             47.96      32.85  
  3 Celia Cossetto            14 CRUIZ                     NT      33.18  
  4 Lauren Abraham            13 Canberra               35.76      33.99  
  5 Tegan Garnett             13 CRUIZ                  36.22      34.75  
  6 Meghann Kimmorley         13 Wagga Asthma           34.73      35.15  
  7 Heather Brown             13 Burley Griffin            NT      35.92  
  8 Madeleine Fleming         14 Woden                  43.73      35.99  
  9 Elsie Cole                13 Ginninderra            37.40      36.81  
 10 Hannah Scott              14 Vikings                36.62      37.80  
 11 Sarah Holmes              13 Vikings                   NT      39.63  
 
Event 14  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey Rowland            11 Queanbeyan                NT      34.36  
  2 Bobbie Su                 11 Telopea                39.28      35.80  
  3 Harrison Thornton         11 Woden                  38.59      35.87  
  4 Samuel Wright             11 Vikings                37.81      37.51  
  5 Jason Bird                11 Ginninderra            39.50      38.28  
  6 Joshua Silk-Jones         11 Vikings                42.99      38.73  
  7 Michael Williams          11 Ginninderra            42.52      39.55  
  8 Nathan Rollings           11 Woden                  46.60      45.45  
 
Event 14  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Beil              12 Canberra                  NT      32.26  
 
Event 14  Men 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Brown               13 Burley Griffin         36.93      33.96  
  2 Alexander Barrie          13 Woden                     NT      36.04  
 
Event 15  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Ashley          11 Burley Griffin         36.77      34.72  
  2 Shannon Nutt              11 Telopea                35.86      34.78  
  3 Kaela McGuire             11 Vikings                35.49      35.87  
 
Event 15  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Turnbull            12 Vikings                33.74      33.47  
  2 Kelsie Savage             12 Young                  34.59      33.76  
  3 Ashleigh Jones            12 Vikings                35.18      33.83  
  4 Adelaide Nye              12 Queanbeyan             33.53      34.00  
  5 Katelyn Weller            12 Vikings                35.59      34.02  
  6 Hannah Cummins            12 Goulburn               34.11      34.14  
  7 Rebecca Philippa          12 Vikings                34.55      34.43  
  8 Ceillagh Svensson         12 Vikings                34.43      34.44  
  9 Ashlin Hardiman           12 Ginninderra            35.49      34.71  
 10 Dilla Suhadji             12 Queanbeyan             35.00      35.48  
 
Event 15  Women 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alison Rose               15 Goulburn               34.82      32.64  
  2 Hayley Manning            15 Vikings                34.72      34.92  
 
Event 15  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lawlis           11 Telopea                35.01      34.26  
  2 Dylan Weir                11 Vikings                34.67      34.64  
  3 James Tuck                11 Ginninderra            37.51      36.24  
 
Event 15  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cormac Pearson            12 Telopea                33.80      32.86  
  2 Kolya Cook                12 Burley Griffin         33.19      33.12  
  3 Will Campbell             12 Telopea                35.63      35.48  
  4 Travis Elliott            12 Queanbeyan             35.27      35.57  
 
Event 15  Men 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Greenlees           13 Goulburn               32.30      32.42  
 
Event 16  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bella White                8 Queanbeyan                NT    1:55.34  
  2 Madeliene McGoldrick       8 Vikings              2:07.78    2:03.28  
 
Event 16  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Purcell              9 Vikings              1:47.89    1:44.44  
  2 Bianca Cowan               9 Vikings              1:49.42    1:47.59  
  3 Paige Davis                9 Vikings              1:58.97    1:51.65  
  4 Emma Lucic                 9 Queanbeyan           1:56.73    1:55.61  
  5 Claire Molineux            9 Queanbeyan                NT    1:55.81  
  6 Hayley Dryburgh            9 Woden                     NT    2:11.16  
  7 Isabella Rees              9 Canberra             2:22.48    2:12.48  
 
Event 16  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Sokic                 10 Queanbeyan                NT    1:27.64  
  2 Taylah Bacon              10 Vikings              1:31.28    1:30.00  
  3 Adele Burke               10 Burley Griffin       1:44.45    1:36.61  
  4 Peta Falzon               10 Burley Griffin            NT    1:38.47  
  5 Tayla-Jane McIntosh       10 Queanbeyan           1:58.37    1:40.61  
  6 Stephanie McGoldrick      10 Vikings              1:38.65    1:41.56  
  7 Tara Ironside             10 Vikings              1:44.66    1:42.51  
  8 Jasmine Allday            10 Ginninderra          1:46.48    1:42.78  
  9 Charlotte Garner          10 Queanbeyan           1:57.88    1:56.68  
 10 Alison Piper              10 Vikings              2:06.45    2:02.50  
 11 Michaela Cox              10 Vikings              2:01.40    2:03.24  
 
Event 16  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Tabke                11 Vikings              1:36.61    1:23.85  
  2 Alexandra Ashley          11 Burley Griffin       1:28.73    1:27.20  
  3 Milla Wolf                11 Vikings              1:29.03    1:28.89  
  4 Shannon Nutt              11 Telopea              1:34.38    1:30.69  
  5 Kaela McGuire             11 Vikings              1:30.44    1:31.69  
  6 Emma McIntosh             11 Vikings              1:35.24    1:37.23  
  7 Tahlia Cowan              11 Vikings              1:38.75    1:39.01  
  8 Pia Garner                11 Vikings              1:56.20    1:55.76  
 
Event 16  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara Menegon              12 Canberra                  NT    1:24.18  
  2 Hannah Cummins            12 Goulburn             1:27.20    1:26.47  
  3 Ashlin Hardiman           12 Ginninderra               NT    1:26.78  
  4 Annika Svensson           12 Vikings              1:30.63    1:27.04  
  5 Yasmin Abhayaratna        12 Burley Griffin            NT    1:27.40  
  6 Molly Turnbull            12 Vikings              1:27.65    1:27.68  
  7 Kelsie Savage             12 Young                1:27.62    1:28.67  
  8 Julia Bonat               12 Junee                1:31.08    1:28.81  
  9 Katelyn Weller            12 Vikings              1:33.24    1:30.62  
 10 Brooke Hughes             12 Queanbeyan           1:33.36    1:31.61  
 11 Kali Majoros              12 Telopea                   NT    1:32.52  
 12 Sophie Cuschieri          12 CRUIZ                1:40.68    1:36.77  
 13 Shannon Pritchard         12 Woden                     NT    1:46.91  
 
Event 16  Women 13 & Over 100 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Dickerson-Willia  17 Yass                      NT    1:19.77  
  2 Makaela Dowling           13 Terrey Hills              NT    1:21.68  
  3 Melanie Le Couteur        14 Vikings              1:28.99    1:22.77  
  4 Tegan Garnett             13 CRUIZ                1:42.86    1:24.42  
  5 Celia Cossetto            14 CRUIZ                     NT    1:26.08  
  6 Hayley Manning            15 Vikings              1:34.89    1:26.28  
  7 Madeleine Fleming         14 Woden                     NT    1:31.88  
  8 Elsie Cole                13 Ginninderra               NT    1:35.99  
  9 Hannah Scott              14 Vikings              1:38.18    1:37.46  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Barclay           8 Vikings              1:59.73    1:55.03  
  2 Skinny Gavel               8 CRUIZ                     NT    1:59.95  
  3 Joshua Cox                 8 Vikings              2:12.50    2:12.49  
  4 Cody Weir                  8 Vikings              2:23.65    2:18.90  
  5 Nicholas Allnutt           7 Vikings                   NT    2:24.31  
 
Event 16  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Tuck               9 Ginninderra          1:45.13    1:36.29  
  2 Bryce Svensson             9 Vikings              1:57.77    1:54.41  
 
Event 16  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Schuler             10 Queanbeyan           1:43.00    1:35.82  
  2 Jackson Groves            10 Canberra             1:37.38    1:36.17  
  3 Jack Donnelly             10 Ginninderra               NT    1:40.54  
  4 Callum Burns              10 Ginninderra          2:05.60    1:45.96  
  5 Peter Philippa            10 Vikings              1:44.39    1:47.31  
  6 Andrew Catchpole          10 Queanbeyan           2:04.31    1:51.97  
  7 Connor McGuirk            10 Queanbeyan           1:53.49    1:53.58  
 
Event 16  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarrod Barber             11 Telopea              1:35.24    1:28.91  
  2 Harrison Thornton         11 Woden                     NT    1:33.19  
  3 Dominik Turner            11 Yass                 1:31.68    1:33.88  
  4 Joshua Silk-Jones         11 Vikings              1:47.08    1:37.27  
  5 Jason Bird                11 Ginninderra               NT    1:43.01  
  6 Michael Williams          11 Ginninderra               NT    1:43.45  
  7 Nathan Rollings           11 Woden                     NT    2:07.77  
 
Event 16  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Beil              12 Canberra                  NT    1:30.70  
 
Event 16  Men 13 & Over 100 SC Meter IM Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angus Funnell             13 Vikings              1:31.57    1:11.04  
  2 James Copelin             15 Vikings                   NT    1:14.68  
  3 Adam Hoad                 13 Canberra             1:37.17    1:23.26  
  4 Eric Brown                13 Burley Griffin            NT    1:25.54  
  5 Tyler Brown               13 Burley Griffin            NT    1:25.78  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Gilroy              8 Vikings              1:41.76    1:44.13  
  2 Emma Wright                8 Vikings              1:58.50    1:56.00  
 
Event 17  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Crawford            9 Burley Griffin       1:43.31    1:38.21  
  2 Alexie Boulton             9 Woden                1:42.98    1:38.46  
  3 J'aime McGuire             9 Vikings              1:42.53    1:46.01  
 
Event 17  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alannah Riggans           11 Woden                1:23.61    1:23.76  
 
Event 17  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Stewart           12 Ginninderra          1:25.65    1:18.03  
 
Event 17  Women 13 & Over 100 SC Meter IM Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Roberts             13 CRUIZ                1:18.53    1:16.80  
  2 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra             1:20.12    1:20.37  
  3 Eli Douglas               14 Junee                1:24.53    1:23.75  
  4 Lauren Abraham            13 Canberra             1:23.80    1:25.18  
 
Event 17  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Roberts               9 CRUIZ                1:41.79    1:43.61  
 
Event 17  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Weir                11 Vikings              1:25.31    1:22.05  
  2 James Hanson              11 Telopea              1:26.43    1:22.71  
  3 Joshua Waugh              11 Canberra             1:23.98    1:23.78  
 
Event 17  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elijah Gatica             12 Woden                1:20.21    1:16.70  
 
Event 17  Men 13 & Over 100 SC Meter IM Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tomas Muller              14 Ginninderra          1:13.29   X1:13.81  
 
Event 18  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie McGoldrick      10 Vikings              3:20.40    3:24.00  
 
Event 18  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montana Thornberry        11 Ginninderra          3:17.23    2:50.16  
  2 Tennille Miller           11 Canberra             3:01.84    3:00.26  
  3 Kate Tabke                11 Vikings                   NT    3:06.01  
  4 Milla Wolf                11 Vikings              3:42.95    3:10.32  
 
Event 18  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esther Hampton            12 Junee                3:08.68    2:56.23  
  2 Ceillagh Svensson         12 Vikings              3:12.22    3:20.56  
 
Event 18  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier Pearson            10 Telopea              3:09.29    3:07.96  
 
Event 18  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Waugh              11 Canberra             3:09.49    3:01.88  
 
Event 18  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brendan Wright            12 Vikings                   NT    2:57.09  
 
Event 18  Men 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Ramsay               16 Ginninderra               NT    2:20.74  
  2 Tom Bigmore               14 Canberra                  NT    2:56.02  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Paxevanos            8 Burley Griffin            NT      25.44  
  2 Riley Whiteley             7 Ginninderra            37.69      31.46  
  3 Cleo Courtney              8 CRUIZ                     NT      38.20  
 
Event 19  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jayden Miller              6 Canberra               33.78      32.37  
  2 Joaquin Nye                7 Queanbeyan             36.91      32.80  
  3 Aidan Heddle               7 Woden                  33.73      34.09  
  4 Jack Douglas               7 Junee                  33.41      36.23  
 
Event 20  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Wright                8 Vikings                56.09      51.52  
  2 Victoria Perez del Pulga   8 Telopea              1:06.38      52.94  
  3 Elena Perez del Pulgar     8 Telopea                   NT      54.23  
  4 Madeliene McGoldrick       8 Vikings                55.39      54.58  
  5 Emilie Marceau             8 CRUIZ                1:05.10      55.26  
  6 Maeve Wolf                 7 Vikings              1:02.05    1:07.39  
  7 Sophia Ademeitis           7 Goulburn                  NT    1:16.37  
 
Event 20  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Purcell              9 Vikings                54.04      49.03  
  2 Bianca Cowan               9 Vikings                52.18      51.31  
  3 Ellen Thurlow              9 Woden                  51.97      52.88  
  4 Claire Le Couteur          9 Vikings                52.61      54.16  
  5 Rhianne Dingley            9 Canberra                  NT      54.21  
  6 Alice Cossetto             9 CRUIZ                     NT      54.87  
  7 Hayley Dryburgh            9 Woden                  58.73      54.92  
  8 Emily Clay                 9 Ginninderra               NT      58.79  
  9 Isabella Rees              9 Canberra                  NT    1:04.85  
 10 Emma McDonald              9 Woden                     NT    1:06.66  
 
Event 20  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Thornton          10 Woden                  49.16      45.54  
  2 Adele Burke               10 Burley Griffin         49.67      46.11  
  3 Peta Falzon               10 Burley Griffin            NT      46.19  
  4 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra            48.41      46.49  
  5 Madeleine Wynne           10 Ginninderra               NT      47.15  
  6 Laura Sutton              10 Canberra                  NT      48.24  
  7 Tayla-Jane McIntosh       10 Queanbeyan             54.61      49.21  
  8 Jasmine Allday            10 Ginninderra            49.56      50.06  
  9 Charlotte Garner          10 Queanbeyan             59.30      50.10  
 10 Charlotte Poyser          10 Woden                  59.52      51.46  
 11 Taylor Allenspach         10 Vikings                58.26      54.51  
 12 Jordan Majoros            10 Telopea                59.87      55.15  
 13 Michaela Cox              10 Vikings                56.25      55.68  
 14 Alison Piper              10 Vikings                51.95      57.63  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Barclay           8 Vikings                55.06      53.20  
  2 Tyler Williams             8 Ginninderra               NT    1:00.07  
  3 Cody Weir                  8 Vikings                56.10    1:01.30  
  4 Skinny Gavel               8 CRUIZ                1:04.67    1:02.01  
  5 David Tabke                8 Vikings              1:02.62    1:02.46  
  6 Harrison Bird              8 Ginninderra               NT    1:02.74  
  7 Mason Thornton             8 Woden                1:08.39    1:03.37  
  8 Joshua Cox                 8 Vikings              1:02.65    1:06.47  
  9 Nicholas Allnutt           7 Vikings                   NT    1:09.07  
 
Event 20  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Passioura            9 Ginninderra               NT      51.49  
  2 Bryce Svensson             9 Vikings                51.71      52.26  
  3 Alexander Ademeitis        9 Goulburn               56.19      54.08  
  4 Zachary Watson             9 Vikings                57.67      57.69  
  5 Nathan Cummins             9 Ginninderra          1:09.51    1:00.27  
 
Event 20  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver Glamcevski         10 Queanbeyan                NT      47.13  
  2 Callum Burns              10 Ginninderra            48.59      47.82  
  3 Jacob Schuler             10 Queanbeyan             49.98      47.83  
  4 Peter Philippa            10 Vikings                50.53      51.42  
  5 Lachlan Osborne           10 Queanbeyan                NT      51.44  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Gilroy              8 Vikings                47.07      49.05  
  2 Bella White                8 Queanbeyan             50.27      50.05  
  3 Pyper Thornberry           7 Ginninderra            52.94      52.72  
 
Event 21  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Grimm             9 Vikings                47.62      46.74  
  2 J'aime McGuire             9 Vikings                49.17      48.49  
  3 Alexie Boulton             9 Woden                  47.26      48.55  
  4 Claire Molineux            9 Queanbeyan             48.74      48.72  
 
Event 21  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darby Whiteley            10 Ginninderra            45.77      42.82  
  2 Caitlin Manning           10 Vikings                43.45      43.61  
  3 Lauren Elliott            10 Queanbeyan             43.80      44.21  
 
Event 21  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Tuck               9 Ginninderra            48.10      45.27  
 
Event 21  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Beecher             10 Canberra               46.07      44.80  
  2 Timothy Murphy            10 Wagga Wagga            46.81      46.26  
 
Event 22  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Keough             11 Wagga Wagga            45.00      45.76  
  2 Emma McIntosh             11 Vikings                46.77      46.65  
  3 Caitlin Mendoza           11 Vikings                47.52      46.90  
  4 Naomi Molineux            11 Queanbeyan             53.87      53.44  
  5 Pia Garner                11 Vikings                55.32      55.53  
  6 Millicent Nye             11 Queanbeyan             59.11    1:00.16  
 
Event 22  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yasmin Abhayaratna        12 Burley Griffin            NT      39.46  
  2 Elizabeth Drew            12 Queanbeyan                NT      40.17  
  3 Dilla Suhadji             12 Queanbeyan             42.53      40.58  
  4 Ana Gilchrist             12 Telopea                   NT      40.97  
  5 Adelaide Nye              12 Queanbeyan             41.80      41.74  
  6 Molly Turnbull            12 Vikings                41.60      41.78  
  7 Kelsie Savage             12 Young                  42.09      42.89  
  8 Shannon Pritchard         12 Woden                  52.24      52.76  
 
Event 22  Women 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Dickerson-Willia  17 Yass                      NT      35.72  
  2 Georgia Rowland           13 Queanbeyan             50.99      38.44  
  3 Celia Cossetto            14 CRUIZ                     NT      38.63  
  4 Lauren Abraham            13 Canberra               39.95      39.61  
  5 Meghann Kimmorley         13 Wagga Asthma           41.27      40.35  
  6 Alison Rose               15 Goulburn               41.87      40.40  
  7 Hayley Manning            15 Vikings                41.04      40.63  
  8 Elsie Cole                13 Ginninderra            42.40      41.03  
  9 Sara Lucic                15 Queanbeyan             40.17      42.64  
 10 Heather Brown             13 Burley Griffin         47.28      44.23  
 11 Sarah Holmes              13 Vikings                46.27      45.91  
 12 Mikaela Dingley           15 Canberra             1:00.52      58.75  
 
Event 22  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bobbie Su                 11 Telopea                49.60      41.72  
  2 James Tuck                11 Ginninderra            48.47      42.43  
  3 Bailey Rowland            11 Queanbeyan                NT      42.49  
  4 Harrison Thornton         11 Woden                  46.12      43.82  
  5 Otto Reichelt             11 Canberra               53.16      45.27  
  6 Samuel Wright             11 Vikings                46.06      47.32  
  7 Nathan Rollings           11 Woden                  59.32      56.50  
 
Event 22  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Campbell             12 Telopea                44.20      42.46  
  2 Travis Elliott            12 Queanbeyan             43.33      43.46  
 
Event 22  Men 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tomas Muller              14 Ginninderra            42.40      35.67  
  2 Luis Alarcon              13 Vikings                43.68      37.52  
  3 James Greenlees           13 Goulburn               41.66      41.50  
  4 Eric Brown                13 Burley Griffin         44.25      42.34  
  5 Tyler Brown               13 Burley Griffin         46.46      42.66  
 
Event 23  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Ashley          11 Burley Griffin         40.93      40.00  
  2 Shannon Nutt              11 Telopea                42.62      40.39  
 
Event 23  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Stewart           12 Ginninderra            40.65      37.25  
  2 Lara Menegon              12 Canberra               38.18      37.88  
  3 Ashlin Hardiman           12 Ginninderra            39.87      40.27  
  4 Rebecca Philippa          12 Vikings                41.00      40.47  
  5 Julia Bonat               12 Junee                  40.93      41.53  
 
Event 23  Women 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra               36.66      35.79  
  2 Melanie Le Couteur        14 Vikings                38.11      37.43  
 
Event 23  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Weir                11 Vikings                42.81      40.17  
  2 Nicholas Lawlis           11 Telopea                40.98      41.27  
  3 Dominik Turner            11 Yass                   43.62      43.00  
 
Event 23  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elijah Gatica             12 Woden                  39.37      36.84  
  2 Cormac Pearson            12 Telopea                37.94      36.93  
 
Event 23  Men 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Copelin             15 Vikings                37.79      35.29  
 
Event 24  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Crawford            9 Burley Griffin       1:53.80    1:51.28  
 
Event 24  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlin Manning           10 Vikings              1:52.20    1:42.81  
  2 Tara Ironside             10 Vikings              1:55.48    1:50.96  
  3 Eske Gavel                10 CRUIZ                     NT    1:57.08  
 
Event 24  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alannah Riggans           11 Woden                     NT    1:23.66  
  2 Kaela McGuire             11 Vikings              1:41.25    1:44.64  
 
Event 24  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Cummins            12 Goulburn             1:33.04    1:23.08  
  2 Esther Hampton            12 Junee                1:31.31    1:23.29  
  3 Annika Svensson           12 Vikings              1:32.61    1:32.64  
  4 Brooke Hughes             12 Queanbeyan           1:36.59    1:34.59  
  5 Yasmin Abhayaratna        12 Burley Griffin            NT    1:34.83  
 
Event 24  Women 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Roberts             13 CRUIZ                     NT    1:22.74  
 
Event 24  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Beil              12 Canberra                  NT    1:41.95  
 
Event 24  Men 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rashad Farid              14 Ginninderra               NT    1:16.37  
  2 James Copelin             15 Vikings                   NT    1:24.80  
 -- Adam Hoad                 13 Canberra                  NT        DNF  
 
Event 25  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashleigh Jones            12 Vikings              1:23.14    1:23.43  
  2 Katelyn Weller            12 Vikings              1:26.25    1:24.16  
 
Event 26  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eske Gavel                10 CRUIZ                3:38.00    3:43.92  
  2 Taylah Bacon              10 Vikings              3:57.80    3:45.91  
 
Event 26  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milla Wolf                11 Vikings              3:29.72    3:26.90  
  2 Kate Tabke                11 Vikings                   NT    3:31.26  
  3 Emma McIntosh             11 Vikings              3:54.52    3:47.12  
 
Event 26  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annika Svensson           12 Vikings              3:27.16    3:30.55  
  2 Kali Majoros              12 Telopea                   NT    3:37.03  
  3 Ceillagh Svensson         12 Vikings              3:31.46    3:38.27  
  4 Kaitlin Miller            12 Telopea                   NT    3:56.41  
 
Event 26  Women 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegan Garnett             13 CRUIZ                3:22.45    3:15.68  
  2 Melanie Le Couteur        14 Vikings              3:38.63    3:22.32  
  3 Eli Douglas               14 Junee                     NT    3:23.63  
 
Event 26  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor McGuirk            10 Queanbeyan                NT    4:05.30  
  2 Jack Donnelly             10 Ginninderra          4:02.60    4:11.80  
 
Event 26  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel Wright             11 Vikings              3:41.82    3:43.69  
 
Event 26  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cormac Pearson            12 Telopea              3:19.38    3:15.73  
 
Event 26  Men 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Brown               13 Burley Griffin            NT    3:18.31  
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Paxevanos            8 Burley Griffin            NT      27.34  
  2 Sophia Ademeitis           7 Goulburn               36.01      40.49  
  3 Maeve Wolf                 7 Vikings                36.87      46.66  
 
Event 27  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhianne Dingley            9 Canberra                  NT      25.78  
  2 Isabella Rees              9 Canberra               30.37      30.58  
  3 Emma McDonald              9 Woden                     NT      32.50  
 
Event 27  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody Weir                  8 Vikings                30.63      31.11  
  2 David Tabke                8 Vikings                30.57      36.67  
  3 Aidan Heddle               7 Woden                  45.85      42.51  
  4 Joaquin Nye                7 Queanbeyan             46.20      50.61  
 
Event 27  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Cummins             9 Ginninderra               NT      27.12  
 
Event 28  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Perez del Pulga   8 Telopea                   NT    1:00.48  
  2 Emma Wright                8 Vikings              1:04.28    1:05.14  
  3 Madeliene McGoldrick       8 Vikings              1:19.08    1:06.55  
  4 Pyper Thornberry           7 Ginninderra               NT    1:07.71  
 
Event 28  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Molineux            9 Queanbeyan                NT      55.36  
  2 Emily Clay                 9 Ginninderra            59.57      56.63  
  3 Emma Lucic                 9 Queanbeyan           1:02.47      57.85  
 
Event 28  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlin Manning           10 Vikings                47.90      43.03  
  2 Darby Whiteley            10 Ginninderra            46.93      44.53  
  3 Madeleine Wynne           10 Ginninderra               NT      46.84  
  4 Tayla-Jane McIntosh       10 Queanbeyan           1:04.03      48.18  
  5 Peta Falzon               10 Burley Griffin            NT      48.42  
  6 Adele Burke               10 Burley Griffin         50.63      48.56  
  7 Jasmine Allday            10 Ginninderra            51.57      52.27  
  8 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra            53.04      52.46  
  9 Charlotte Poyser          10 Woden                  58.34      52.74  
 10 Laura Sutton              10 Canberra               51.04      52.94  
 11 Alison Piper              10 Vikings              1:02.66    1:03.28  
 
Event 28  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaela McGuire             11 Vikings                44.70      43.14  
  2 Caitlin Mendoza           11 Vikings                49.52      46.60  
  3 Emma McIntosh             11 Vikings                45.95      47.00  
  4 Tahlia Cowan              11 Vikings                47.56      47.08  
  5 Olivia Keough             11 Wagga Wagga            48.40      49.35  
  6 Pia Garner                11 Vikings                   NT      51.74  
  7 Millicent Nye             11 Queanbeyan           1:02.34    1:05.64  
 
Event 28  Women 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jasmine Dickerson-Willia  17 Yass                      NT      34.13  
  2 Makaela Dowling           13 Terrey Hills              NT      37.69  
  3 Alison Rose               15 Goulburn               42.53      38.18  
  4 Celia Cossetto            14 CRUIZ                     NT      38.30  
  5 Hayley Manning            15 Vikings                42.54      38.33  
  6 Lauren Abraham            13 Canberra               45.49      40.48  
  7 Heather Brown             13 Burley Griffin            NT      45.09  
  8 Sarah Holmes              13 Vikings                   NT      45.69  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Barclay           8 Vikings              1:05.15    1:00.24  
  2 Skinny Gavel               8 CRUIZ                1:08.00    1:03.74  
  3 Joshua Cox                 8 Vikings              1:11.20    1:07.53  
 
Event 28  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Roberts               9 CRUIZ                1:13.82      51.63  
  2 Aaron Passioura            9 Ginninderra               NT      59.32  
  3 Bryce Svensson             9 Vikings              1:01.07    1:02.70  
  4 Zachary Watson             9 Vikings                   NT    1:05.03  
  5 Alexander Ademeitis        9 Goulburn             1:07.69    1:07.28  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Groves            10 Canberra               55.80      47.83  
  2 Callum Burns              10 Ginninderra            55.08      52.76  
  3 Lachlan Osborne           10 Queanbeyan                NT      54.03  
 
Event 28  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey Rowland            11 Queanbeyan                NT      40.16  
  2 James Tuck                11 Ginninderra            44.60      41.85  
  3 Otto Reichelt             11 Canberra                  NT      44.52  
  4 Nicholas Lawlis           11 Telopea                45.07      44.87  
  5 Jason Bird                11 Ginninderra            49.35      47.36  
 
Event 28  Men 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Brown                13 Burley Griffin            NT      40.21  
  2 Alexander Barrie          13 Woden                     NT      46.49  
  3 Tyler Brown               13 Burley Griffin            NT      48.39  
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bella White                8 Queanbeyan             53.09      46.92  
  2 Brooke Gilroy              8 Vikings                48.54      50.27  
 
Event 29  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Grimm             9 Vikings                50.22      48.63  
  2 J'aime McGuire             9 Vikings                48.57      49.89  
  3 Bianca Cowan               9 Vikings                49.15      50.33  
 
Event 29  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Elliott            10 Queanbeyan             45.65      40.76  
  2 Taylah Bacon              10 Vikings                43.36      41.70  
 
Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Ashley          11 Burley Griffin         41.72      43.39  
 
Event 29  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Stewart           12 Ginninderra            39.03      35.69  
  2 Katelyn Weller            12 Vikings                37.82      36.57  
  3 Adelaide Nye              12 Queanbeyan             40.40      40.52  
  4 Julia Bonat               12 Junee                  40.26      40.85  
 
Event 29  Women 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra               36.83      35.60  
 
Event 29  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Tuck               9 Ginninderra            48.77      46.12  
 
Event 29  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier Pearson            10 Telopea                46.30      46.02  
 
Event 29  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elijah Gatica             12 Woden                  38.31      37.18  
  2 Will Campbell             12 Telopea                40.75      40.67  
 
Event 30  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emilie Marceau             8 CRUIZ                2:22.47    2:07.76  
 
Event 30  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Le Couteur          9 Vikings              2:34.85    2:10.93  
 
Event 30  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madeleine Wynne           10 Ginninderra               NT    1:56.18  
  2 Jasmine Thornton          10 Woden                     NT    1:56.89  
  3 Charlotte Garner          10 Queanbeyan           2:08.19    1:58.56  
  4 Jordan Majoros            10 Telopea                   NT    2:07.14  
 
Event 30  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montana Thornberry        11 Ginninderra          1:52.85    1:46.81  
  2 Rea Braun                 11 Queanbeyan           1:59.27    1:57.23  
 
Event 30  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kali Majoros              12 Telopea              1:54.56    1:40.87  
  2 Ana Gilchrist             12 Telopea                   NT    1:42.71  
  3 Elizabeth Drew            12 Queanbeyan                NT    1:45.10  
  4 Sophie Cuschieri          12 CRUIZ                1:51.78    1:46.44  
  5 Taylor Schuler            12 Queanbeyan           1:46.14    1:48.18  
  6 Kaitlin Miller            12 Telopea                   NT    1:51.45  
  7 Shannon Pritchard         12 Woden                2:02.61    2:01.88  
 
Event 30  Women 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makaela Dowling           13 Terrey Hills              NT    1:31.98  
  2 Georgia Rowland           13 Queanbeyan           2:05.95    1:34.20  
  3 Madeleine Fleming         14 Woden                     NT    1:37.96  
 
Event 30  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Roberts               9 CRUIZ                     NT    2:00.33  
  2 Anthony Cummins            9 Goulburn                  NT    2:19.18  
 
Event 30  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Catchpole          10 Queanbeyan                NT    1:52.64  
  2 Klaas Pichelmann          10 Queanbeyan                NT    1:54.13  
  3 Lachlan Osborne           10 Queanbeyan                NT    1:58.07  
  4 Peter Philippa            10 Vikings              2:00.82    2:05.18  
 
Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarrod Barber             11 Telopea              2:02.73    1:45.44  
  2 Joshua Silk-Jones         11 Vikings              1:59.32    1:49.71  
  3 Bobbie Su                 11 Telopea                   NT    1:52.24  
  4 Michael Williams          11 Ginninderra          2:00.80    2:01.39  
 
Event 30  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Beil              12 Canberra                  NT    1:42.73  
 
Event 30  Men 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Greenlees           13 Goulburn             1:42.31    1:40.30  
  2 Alexander Barrie          13 Woden                     NT    2:02.73  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Wright                8 Vikings              2:00.68    2:07.03  
 
Event 31  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexie Boulton             9 Woden                1:52.89    1:49.29  
  2 Rachel Crawford            9 Burley Griffin       1:57.52    1:54.84  
  3 Ellen Thurlow              9 Woden                2:01.47    1:59.27  
 
Event 31  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlin Manning           10 Vikings              1:50.68    1:46.61  
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilla Suhadji             12 Queanbeyan           1:36.26    1:37.42  
  2 Annika Svensson           12 Vikings              1:37.76    1:41.32  
 
Event 31  Women 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eli Douglas               14 Junee                1:32.94    1:32.52  
  2 Meghann Kimmorley         13 Wagga Asthma         1:37.26    1:35.60  
  3 Sara Lucic                15 Queanbeyan           1:40.63    1:44.11  
 
Event 31  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Schuler             10 Queanbeyan           1:49.47    1:45.98  
  2 Jack Donnelly             10 Ginninderra          1:50.67    1:54.77  
 
Event 31  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominik Turner            11 Yass                 1:43.22    1:42.11  
 
Event 31  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brendan Wright            12 Vikings              1:35.03    1:34.19  
 
Event 32  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breana Gilroy             10 Vikings              3:35.71    3:38.29  
 
Event 32  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Tabke                11 Vikings              3:07.91    3:21.35  
 
Event 32  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashleigh Jones            12 Vikings              3:12.18    3:12.35  
  2 Katelyn Weller            12 Vikings              3:27.27    3:27.00  
 
Event 32  Women 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nellie Metcalfe           14 Canberra                  NT    2:45.41  
 -- Ashleigh Streatfield      16 Vikings              2:45.93   X2:39.12  
 
Event 32  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Hanson              11 Telopea                   NT    3:06.24  
  2 Dylan Weir                11 Vikings                   NT    3:11.14  
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elijah Gatica             12 Woden                3:07.86    3:00.42  
 
Event 32  Men 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tomas Muller              14 Ginninderra               NT    2:50.23  
 -- Daniel Steemson           17 Vikings              2:52.88   X2:28.29  
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pyper Thornberry           7 Ginninderra          1:53.22    1:46.97  
 
Event 33  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Grimm             9 Vikings              1:38.46    1:30.88  
  2 Rachel Crawford            9 Burley Griffin            NT    1:31.42  
  3 Sarah Purcell              9 Vikings              1:38.15    1:35.03  
  4 Claire Le Couteur          9 Vikings              1:50.60    1:40.25  
  5 Ellen Thurlow              9 Woden                1:35.98    1:41.34  
  6 Claire Molineux            9 Queanbeyan                NT    1:42.52  
  7 Rhianne Dingley            9 Canberra                  NT    1:45.37  
  8 Emma Lucic                 9 Queanbeyan           1:54.31    1:49.48  
  9 Emily Clay                 9 Ginninderra          2:01.62    1:56.05  
 
Event 33  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Elliott            10 Queanbeyan           1:32.73    1:22.75  
  2 Darby Whiteley            10 Ginninderra          1:33.94    1:25.88  
  3 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra          1:35.22    1:26.47  
  4 Adele Burke               10 Burley Griffin       1:31.44    1:27.95  
  5 Laura Sutton              10 Canberra             1:33.00    1:28.12  
  6 Jasmine Allday            10 Ginninderra          1:31.50    1:32.13  
  7 Tara Ironside             10 Vikings              1:33.50    1:32.49  
 
Event 33  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaela McGuire             11 Vikings              1:24.11    1:26.55  
  2 Emma McIntosh             11 Vikings              1:29.17    1:28.00  
  3 Tahlia Cowan              11 Vikings              1:33.16    1:29.34  
  4 Olivia Keough             11 Wagga Wagga          1:38.40    1:33.45  
  5 Rea Braun                 11 Queanbeyan           1:51.59    1:50.69  
  6 Millicent Nye             11 Queanbeyan                NT    2:04.03  
 
Event 33  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Hughes             12 Queanbeyan           1:19.93    1:16.93  
  2 Kelsie Savage             12 Young                1:20.10    1:17.73  
  3 Dilla Suhadji             12 Queanbeyan           1:23.80    1:18.34  
  4 Yasmin Abhayaratna        12 Burley Griffin            NT    1:19.91  
  5 Ashlin Hardiman           12 Ginninderra          1:20.00    1:21.07  
  6 Kali Majoros              12 Telopea                   NT    1:21.54  
  7 Elizabeth Drew            12 Queanbeyan                NT    1:23.80  
  8 Sophie Cuschieri          12 CRUIZ                1:34.04    1:28.51  
  9 Taylor Schuler            12 Queanbeyan                NT    1:34.40  
 
Event 33  Women 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makaela Dowling           13 Terrey Hills              NT    1:13.12  
  2 Alison Rose               15 Goulburn             1:17.58    1:15.31  
  3 Meghann Kimmorley         13 Wagga Asthma         1:17.43    1:17.22  
  4 Tegan Garnett             13 CRUIZ                1:17.61    1:17.87  
  5 Madeleine Fleming         14 Woden                     NT    1:19.03  
  6 Elsie Cole                13 Ginninderra          1:22.45    1:23.87  
  7 Sarah Holmes              13 Vikings                   NT    1:26.72  
  8 Mikaela Dingley           15 Canberra             1:55.04    1:58.32  
 
Event 33  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Roberts               9 CRUIZ                     NT    1:34.72  
  2 Nathan Cummins             9 Ginninderra               NT    1:54.78  
  3 Zachary Watson             9 Vikings                   NT    1:56.76  
 
Event 33  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Schuler             10 Queanbeyan                NT    1:32.21  
  2 Jack Donnelly             10 Ginninderra          1:44.15    1:36.20  
  3 Klaas Pichelmann          10 Queanbeyan                NT    1:41.39  
  4 Andrew Catchpole          10 Queanbeyan                NT    1:42.45  
  5 Callum Burns              10 Ginninderra          1:55.14    1:43.00  
  6 Connor McGuirk            10 Queanbeyan           1:49.93    1:44.65  
 
Event 33  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey Rowland            11 Queanbeyan                NT    1:19.28  
  2 Bobbie Su                 11 Telopea                   NT    1:22.04  
  3 Samuel Wright             11 Vikings              1:31.39    1:25.32  
  4 Jason Bird                11 Ginninderra          1:36.14    1:29.45  
  5 Joshua Silk-Jones         11 Vikings              1:36.34    1:30.07  
  6 Michael Williams          11 Ginninderra               NT    1:39.72  
 
Event 33  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Campbell             12 Telopea              1:22.43    1:19.10  
  2 Travis Elliott            12 Queanbeyan           1:24.66    1:29.65  
 
Event 33  Men 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle Development
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Copelin             15 Vikings                   NT    1:07.20  
  2 Adam Hoad                 13 Canberra                  NT    1:14.03  
  3 James Greenlees           13 Goulburn             1:15.31    1:14.59  
  4 Alexander Barrie          13 Woden                     NT    1:26.27  
 
Event 34  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Gilroy              8 Vikings              1:39.41    1:34.77  
 
Event 34  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Sokic                 10 Queanbeyan           1:21.90    1:21.37  
 
Event 34  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Ashley          11 Burley Griffin       1:20.99    1:19.14  
  2 Montana Thornberry        11 Ginninderra          1:17.40    1:19.69  
  3 Milla Wolf                11 Vikings              1:22.47    1:20.31  
 
Event 34  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara Menegon              12 Canberra             1:12.61    1:12.32  
  2 Molly Turnbull            12 Vikings              1:12.82    1:13.34  
  3 Esther Hampton            12 Junee                1:15.87    1:14.20  
  4 Julia Bonat               12 Junee                1:17.94    1:17.08  
  5 Rebecca Philippa          12 Vikings              1:17.47    1:17.25  
  6 Ceillagh Svensson         12 Vikings              1:18.78    1:18.93  
 
Event 34  Women 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra             1:12.19    1:09.45  
  2 Molly Roberts             13 CRUIZ                1:14.30    1:11.01  
 
Event 34  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Murphy            10 Wagga Wagga          1:22.87    1:19.26  
  2 Xavier Pearson            10 Telopea              1:23.84    1:24.08  
 
Event 34  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarrod Barber             11 Telopea              1:16.89    1:19.11  
  2 Dominik Turner            11 Yass                 1:21.73    1:20.43  
 
Event 34  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brendan Wright            12 Vikings              1:12.24    1:12.13  
  2 Cormac Pearson            12 Telopea              1:13.49    1:16.47  
 
Event 34  Men 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luis Alarcon              13 Vikings              1:09.58    1:06.21