Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival                    
                        4-5 July 2009 - AIS Pool, Bruce                        
                                    Results by Event                                   
 
Event 1  Men 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kelshaw              18 Blacktown City       3:58.70    3:58.04  
  2 Luke Ashford              23 SLC Aquadot          4:05.45    4:01.64  
  3 Daniel Tranter            17 Liverpool            4:02.99    4:07.63  
  4 Anton Summerfield         20 Corrimal             4:06.24    4:11.22  
  5 Daniel Egan               16 Essendon Aquatic     4:06.33    4:13.49  
  6 Oliver Bourne             15 Canberra                  NT    4:24.83  
  7 Nicholas Ferderer         16 Corrimal             4:36.37    4:27.80  
  8 Brett Swan                19 Corrimal             4:33.04    4:28.07  
  9 Colby Rook                19 Woden                4:37.06    4:29.17  
 10 Dylan Appelqvist          17 Telopea              4:15.26    4:29.95  
 11 Nicholas North            20 Bathurst City-CT     4:27.44    4:30.41  
 12 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings              4:35.74    4:33.33  
 13 Cody Shanahan             17 Corrimal             4:37.11    4:34.85  
 14 Jack Tyson                15 Burley Griffin            NT    4:36.88  
 15 Luke Abberton             15 Vikings              4:31.28    4:41.05  
 16 James Gibson              15 Canberra                  NT    4:43.72  
 17 Matthew Russo             20 Essendon Aquatic     5:01.04    4:51.57  
 18 Frazer Gatens             15 Essendon Aquatic     4:59.13    4:58.66  
 19 Alexander McGillivray     15 Batemans Bay         5:33.38    5:24.68  
 
Event 2  Women 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirstie Meertens          16 Sydney Swim PLC      4:23.83    4:23.56  
  2 Jessica Traficante        17 Telopea              4:25.41    4:27.38  
  3 Micaela Abbott            17 SLC Aquadot          4:30.00    4:29.27  
  4 Meagan Ramsay             17 Ginninderra          4:31.63    4:30.58  
  5 Samantha Watts            16 Cherrybrook          4:30.94    4:33.43  
  6 Claire Nicholls           17 Burley Griffin       4:32.52    4:36.27  
  7 Alicia Burgess            22 Corrimal             4:40.21    4:39.90  
  8 Ashleigh Streatfield      15 Vikings              4:43.15    4:40.38  
  9 Caitlin Anders            16 SLC Aquadot          4:34.43    4:41.93  
 10 Lyndsay Saywell           16 Telopea              4:44.24    4:44.24  
 11 Miranda Debeljakovic      15 CRUIZ                4:44.32    4:45.65  
 12 Bronagh Marley            15 Carlile              4:47.10    4:48.53  
 13 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra               NT    4:49.60  
 14 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                4:49.68    4:50.20  
 15 Georgia Hardy             15 Woden                4:40.04    4:50.81  
 16 Chloe Palmer              15 Picton               4:51.51    4:51.43  
 17 Bianca Pitts              18 Vikings              4:55.41    4:55.53  
 18 Hope Henley               15 Essendon Aquatic     4:49.91    4:58.17  
 19 Mandy Roche               16 Bomaderry            5:12.38    5:02.54  
 20 Kassandra Sidley          16 Essendon Aquatic     5:22.85    5:25.59  
 21 Cassie Parkinson          15 Cootamundra          6:37.15    6:26.15  
 
Event 3  Men 12-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Chen                 14 Ginninderra          4:23.01    4:18.54  
  2 Sean Maloney              13 Woden                4:40.04    4:23.73  
  3 William Pulley            14 CRUIZ                4:26.66    4:31.94  
  4 Aaron Ferderer            13 Corrimal             4:32.04    4:32.54  
  5 Jamie Nicholls            14 Cherrybrook          4:35.09    4:33.93  
  6 Kyle Druery               13 SLC Aquadot          4:36.23    4:34.66  
  7 James Ashurst             14 Telopea              4:42.10    4:34.93  
  8 Lachlan Colquhoun         12 Vikings              4:44.39    4:35.11  
  9 Benjamin Jalvo            13 Cherrybrook          4:40.15    4:39.16  
 10 Luke Smith                14 Cherrybrook          4:40.66    4:40.20  
 11 Alec Morris               13 Woden                4:46.34    4:43.55  
 12 Tom Bingley               14 Canberra             5:08.86    4:47.79  
 13 Jordan Welch              12 Burley Griffin       5:04.13    4:55.25  
 14 Liam Barber               12 Telopea              5:21.13    4:58.53  
 15 Mark Sahin                12 Aquaburn             5:00.18    4:58.96  
 16 James Lott                13 Cherrybrook          4:53.62    5:00.56  
 17 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne-NS         4:54.96    5:01.42  
 18 Dominic Scholtes          14 Essendon Aquatic          NT    5:02.43  
 19 Jake Miller               12 Cherrybrook          5:02.01    5:05.22  
 20 Hugh Chacon               13 Aquaburn             5:05.55    5:07.50  
 21 Josh Lind                 13 Queanbeyan           5:19.15    5:07.61  
 22 Michael Trajcevski        14 WIA                  5:11.00    5:13.25  
 23 Tait Immer                13 Ulladulla            5:40.76    5:15.47  
 24 Tobias Lunney             12 Corrimal             5:15.42    5:16.45  
 25 Joshua Muscat             13 SLC Aquadot          5:37.81    5:18.40  
 26 Iszak Lunney              13 Corrimal             5:38.02    5:19.07  
 27 Liam Braithwaite          13 Ginninderra               NT    5:24.74  
 28 Matthew Anders            13 SLC Aquadot               NT    5:26.82  
 29 Callum Bruce              13 Essendon Aquatic          NT    5:44.85  
 
Event 4  Women 12-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              4:44.24    4:42.83  
  2 Britt McDonald            13 Canberra                  NT    5:01.92  
  3 Bella Boyce               14 Carlile              5:08.09    5:06.39  
  4 Meg Bourne                13 Canberra                  NT    5:06.67  
  5 Jodi Armstrong            13 Cherrybrook          5:01.99    5:08.29  
  6 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan           5:41.76    5:12.64  
  7 Grace Hoitink             12 Canberra                  NT    5:13.39  
  8 Melanie Le Couteur        13 Vikings              5:34.77    5:21.12  
  9 Georgia Tallentire        12 Cherrybrook          5:27.72    5:24.02  
 10 Sophie Johnston           13 Mollymook Makos      5:31.24    5:24.65  
 11 Alexandra Emery           12 SLC Aquadot          5:58.17    5:27.90  
 12 Emma Kelly                13 Vikings              5:54.85    5:30.16  
 13 Molly Elliot              13 Essendon Aquatic          NT    5:32.94  
 14 Zoe Seymour               13 Cherrybrook          5:52.00    5:45.58  
 15 Courtney Tuxford          12 Corrimal             5:20.00    5:50.08  
 16 Azani Miskin              12 Cherrybrook          5:51.22    5:53.55  
 17 Courtney McGregor         12 Corrimal                  NT    6:05.46  
 
Event 5  Men 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tommaso De Battista        9 Cherrybrook            41.70      40.43  
  2 Thomas Williams            9 Carlile                42.45      41.36  
  3 Ashley Nicholls            9 Cherrybrook            45.01      43.38  
  4 Mathew Sperring            9 Dapto                  44.90      45.98  
  5 James Clarke               9 Wagga Wagga            50.55      47.06  
  6 Joshua Colquhoun           9 Vikings                49.14      47.65  
  7 Nathan DeLutiis            9 Corrimal               51.40      50.24  
  8 Connor Willmott            9 Mollymook Makos           NT      52.16  
  9 Callum Burns               9 Ginninderra            54.74      53.56  
 
Event 5  Men 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Poon                10 Cherrybrook               NT      39.05  
  2 James Hanson              10 Telopea                40.97      39.22  
  3 Eddie Stewart             10 Bay & Basin            40.77      39.27  
  4 Oliver Boyce              10 Carlile                43.33      42.92  
  5 Tomi Kovac                10 SLC Aquadot            42.90      43.13  
  6 Andrew van Kemenade       10 Cowra                  42.64      43.57  
  7 Lachlan Webb              10 Vikings                43.36      43.75  
  8 Jack Dorahy               10 Corrimal               44.44      44.04  
  9 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea                44.73      44.19  
 10 Gus Lasker                10 Bomaderry              44.04      44.35  
 11 Kieran Howell             10 Woden                  44.72      44.66  
 12 Timothy Murphy            10 Wagga Wagga          1:01.33      46.81  
 13 Jayden Keys               10 Corrimal                  NT      47.44  
 14 Harry Chalker             10 Burley Griffin         48.89      47.68  
 15 Barclay Zhang             10 Canberra                  NT      48.66  
 16 Tristen Muscat            10 SLC Aquadot            43.86      49.41  
 17 Michael Williams          10 Canberra               51.86      51.53  
 18 Jason Bird                10 Canberra               52.64      52.02  
 
Event 6  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kobi Kiraly                9 Woden                  38.24      37.78  
  2 Madison Cooper             9 Cherrybrook            40.27      40.02  
  3 Breana Gilroy              9 Vikings                44.28      42.14  
  4 Olivia Fry                 9 Cherrybrook            42.67      42.37  
  5 Emily Rozic                9 Cherrybrook            43.13      42.86  
  6 Mali Taylor                9 Corrimal               43.59      43.28  
  7 Renee Druery               9 SLC Aquadot            44.59      44.28  
  8 Ruby Hatcher               9 SLC Aquadot            46.12      44.29  
  9 Alyse Bovill               9 Cherrybrook            46.53      44.84  
 10 Shannon Jenkins            9 Corrimal               46.14      45.20  
 11 Jessica Panetta            9 Cherrybrook            47.68      45.26  
 12 Amelia Laudenbach          9 Vikings                46.85      45.84  
 13 Rhiannon Thompson          9 Queanbeyan             50.48      45.85  
 14 Jade Harding               9 SLC Aquadot            46.61      46.79  
 15 Mary Orfanos               9 SLC Aquadot            46.99      46.97  
 16 Meg Baldwin                9 Abbotsleigh            50.49      47.55  
 17 Brooke Irving              9 Cherrybrook            48.86      47.80  
 18 Stephanie McGoldrick       9 Vikings                47.66      48.15  
 19 Niamh Collett              9 Ginninderra            49.68      48.41  
 20 Tyler Danes                9 SLC Aquadot            49.66      48.65  
 21 Eske Gavel                 9 CRUIZ                  51.21      49.52  
 22 Natasha Smart              9 Bomaderry              51.90      50.67  
 23 Ella Stathis               9 Essendon Aquatic          NT      50.77  
 24 Tara Ironside              9 Vikings                54.99      54.05  
 
Event 6  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Mindham            10 Cherrybrook            36.80      36.35  
  2 Ashleigh Cockburn         10 Canberra               37.78      36.99  
  3 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings                41.21      38.62  
  4 Ashley Groch              10 Canberra               40.23      40.16  
  5 Emma Gillingham           10 Burley Griffin         41.84      40.46  
  6 Charlotte Light           10 Cherrybrook            40.44      40.58  
  7 Kayla Musakka             10 Corrimal               44.56      41.26  
  8 Tia Smith                 10 Cherrybrook            43.38      41.54  
  9 Montana Thornberry        10 Ginninderra            42.18      42.62  
 10 Tamika Veale              10 CRUIZ                  44.58      43.27  
 11 Philippa Emery            10 SLC Aquadot            43.67      43.68  
 12 Josie Gillham             10 Cowra                  46.86      43.81  
 13 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra               44.40      43.91  
 14 Hayley Morris             10 Burley Griffin         45.00      44.17  
 15 Dominique Palmer          10 Picton                 46.78      44.34  
 16 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings                47.62      44.86  
 17 Jordan Collins            10 Bomaderry              45.81      46.91  
 18 Natasha Long              10 Wagga Wagga            50.32      46.95  
 19 Courtney Hill             10 Mollymook Makos        46.03      47.08  
 20 Elizabeth Crossley        10 Burley Griffin         49.55      47.57  
 21 Genevieve Morris          10 Burley Griffin         48.79      47.76  
 22 Kaela McGuire             10 Vikings                52.27      48.30  
 23 Ashleigh Viera            10 Prairiewood            48.49      49.26  
 24 Summer Harrison           10 Cherrybrook            47.28      49.34  
 
Event 7  Men 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan May               11 Melbourne VicCen       34.91      35.17  
  2 Patrick Field             11 Cherrybrook            35.05      35.76  
  3 Johnathan Krause          11 Ginninderra            37.04      36.84  
  4 Tom Ovenden               11 Carlile                38.74      38.59  
  5 Jayden Hutchinson         11 Corrimal               40.98      38.93  
  6 Liam Jenkins              11 Corrimal               41.51      38.95  
  7 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan             40.66      39.40  
  8 Peter Marley              11 Carlile                40.70      39.70  
  9 Toby Boyce                11 Carlile                44.08      40.13  
 10 Giles Gabutina            11 Cherrybrook            41.36      41.40  
 11 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea                39.38      41.42  
 12 Danny Ma                  11 Ginninderra            44.40      41.72  
 13 Zachary Poore             11 Cherrybrook               NT      42.74  
 14 Steven Spudic             11 Cherrybrook            43.80      43.69  
 15 Joe Stone                 11 Cherrybrook            46.72      43.81  
 
Event 7  Men 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Nix                  12 Tumut                  35.23      33.73  
  2 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                  34.61      34.40  
  3 Tim Gillham               12 Cowra                  36.02      36.91  
  4 Jake Miller               12 Cherrybrook            37.59      36.96  
  5 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga            37.57      37.14  
  6 Tobias Lunney             12 Corrimal               37.68      38.33  
  7 Sebastian Cuschieri       12 CRUIZ                  42.39      38.74  
  8 Jordan Putnam             12 Cherrybrook            41.16      42.82  
  9 Thomas Chalker            12 Burley Griffin         49.22      44.72  
 10 Elvin Yip                 12 Ginninderra            47.65      45.93  
 
Event 8  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Meadows-Blundell    11 Cootamundra            36.09      35.48  
  2 Aimee Harvey              11 Cherrybrook            36.36      35.74  
  3 Shannon Maloney           11 Woden                  36.18      36.50  
  4 Siobhan O'Malley          11 Cherrybrook            38.22      36.81  
  5 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings                37.23      36.93  
  6 Annabel White             11 Wagga Wagga            39.03      37.33  
  7 Jorga Willmott            11 Mollymook Makos        36.59      37.86  
  8 Ellie Hearn               11 Woden                  40.12      38.07  
  9 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry              39.45      38.35  
 10 Gemma Nicholas            11 Carlile                38.40      38.56  
 11 Shelley Warden            11 Narellan               41.31      39.35  
 12 Lauren Hemsworth          11 Ulladulla              42.50      39.95  
 13 Emily French              11 CRUIZ                  42.08      40.04  
 14 Jessica Laudenbach        11 Vikings                39.35      40.24  
 15 Abbey Cooper              11 Cherrybrook            39.99      40.65  
 16 Stephanie Johnston        11 Bomaderry              41.55      41.07  
 17 Alexandra Ashley          11 Ginninderra            40.93      41.60  
 18 Ashleigh Anderson         11 Corrimal               42.67      41.98  
 19 Esther Hampton            11 Junee                  43.41      42.05  
 20 Alicia Anderson           11 Corrimal               43.01      42.28  
 21 Georgia Cairncross        11 SLC Aquadot               NT      42.33  
 22 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra            43.87      42.47  
 23 Chloe Ironside            11 Vikings                43.56      43.34  
 24 Drew Gallagher            11 Ulladulla              43.64      43.36  
 25 Kiah Taylor               11 Corrimal               43.60      43.49  
 26 Emma Miller               11 Burley Griffin         43.73      44.08  
 27 Rebecca Long              11 Wagga Wagga            44.60      44.72  
 28 Julia Bonat               11 Junee                  49.24      45.55  
 29 Maddie Hedderwick         11 Albury                 49.77      46.02  
 30 Sophie Cuschieri          11 CRUIZ                  50.75      46.74  
 31 Charlotte Stone           11 Ginninderra            49.31      47.33  
 32 Sarah Abbott              11 CRUIZ                  49.27      47.59  
 33 Cassie Smith              11 Corrimal               48.54      48.04  
 34 Molly Turnbull            11 Vikings                47.68      48.18  
 
Event 8  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anika Buckley             12 Queanbeyan             34.84      34.59  
  2 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra               34.63      34.88  
  3 Brie Harrison             12 Cherrybrook            38.58      35.80  
  4 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra               37.25      37.04  
  5 Emma Harris               12 Woden                  39.97      37.05  
  6 Molly Roberts             12 CRUIZ                  40.57      37.07  
  7 Alyssa Viera              12 Prairiewood            35.37      37.11  
  8 Gabi Keough               12 Wagga Wagga            40.70      38.02  
  9 Jessica Orr               12 Ginninderra            38.03      38.08  
 10 Eliza Tetley              12 Burley Griffin         39.46      39.15  
 11 Haylee Norris             12 Woden                  40.26      39.25  
 12 Tarni Miller              12 Canberra               37.86      39.81  
 13 Emily Harcombe            12 NUSWIM                 41.21      40.89  
 14 Georgia Tallentire        12 Cherrybrook            42.16      41.24  
 15 Keely O'Brien             12 Woden                  44.66      42.88  
 15 Alexandra Emery           12 SLC Aquadot            44.32      42.88  
 17 Chante Swart              12 Ginninderra            48.96      43.04  
 18 Katie Gillingham          12 Burley Griffin         42.18      43.28  
 19 Alex Courtney             12 CRUIZ                  43.84      43.89  
 20 Ashley Salisbury          12 Corrimal               46.13      44.00  
 21 Lauren Tatton             12 Corrimal               45.59      44.95  
 22 Courtney McGregor         12 Corrimal               41.00      47.97  
 
Event 9  Men 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra            31.80      32.83  
  2 Thomas Ramsay             13 Ginninderra            33.28      33.57  
  3 Jason Jung                13 Cherrybrook            34.11      34.06  
  4 Angus Dibden              13 Ginninderra            37.13      35.72  
  5 Jack Stewart              13 Bay & Basin            36.10      36.17  
  6 Callan Mott               13 Griffith               35.98      36.27  
  7 Tait Immer                13 Ulladulla              35.48      36.32  
  8 Rashad Farid              13 Ginninderra            38.95      37.60  
  9 Alexander Paporakis       13 Essendon Aquatic       39.90      37.73  
 10 Iszak Lunney              13 Corrimal               42.59      38.36  
 11 Callum Bruce              13 Essendon Aquatic       43.99      39.01  
 12 Joshua Muscat             13 SLC Aquadot            40.89      39.48  
 13 Daniel Russo              13 Essendon Aquatic       42.31      39.96  
 14 James Carrett             13 Corrimal               41.39      40.25  
 15 Luke Lucas                13 Cootamundra            45.00      40.32  
 
Event 9  Men 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo Morris               14 Woden                  29.93      28.18  
  2 William Pulley            14 CRUIZ                  31.49      29.91  
  3 Luke Smith                14 Cherrybrook            30.46      29.95  
  4 Andy Chen                 14 Ginninderra            30.85      30.15  
  5 James Dowden              14 Burley Griffin         31.37      31.46  
  6 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne-NS           31.67      32.09  
  7 Jamie Nicholls            14 Cherrybrook            32.82      32.44  
  8 David Ma                  14 Ginninderra            34.57      33.59  
  9 Toby Tomes                14 SLC Aquadot            34.36      33.65  
 10 Tom Bingley               14 Canberra               37.71      34.40  
 11 Michael Trajcevski        14 WIA                    35.99      36.24  
 12 Luke Touzell              14 Kinross                37.19      36.61  
 13 William Rooks             14 Canberra                  NT      37.94  
 
Event 10  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Foster              13 Burley Griffin         34.11      33.97  
  2 Sarah Eastman             13 Bega                   35.45      35.27  
  3 Molly Elliot              13 Essendon Aquatic       36.63      35.42  
  4 Anna Bewley               13 Canberra               37.42      36.30  
  5 Chelsy Hemsworth          13 Ulladulla              38.95      37.08  
  6 Jade Campbell             13 Cootamundra            37.51      37.23  
  7 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra               45.12      37.49  
  8 Kayla Fulmer              13 Wagga Wagga            38.92      38.19  
  9 Melanie Le Couteur        13 Vikings                38.11      38.23  
 10 Jodi Armstrong            13 Cherrybrook            38.75      38.39  
 11 Eli Douglas               13 Junee                  41.45      38.93  
 12 Eliza Kennedy             13 Dapto                  39.99      39.06  
 13 Zoe Seymour               13 Cherrybrook            37.99      39.36  
 14 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                  39.95      40.41  
 15 Brooke Marcinkowski       13 Corrimal               43.50      42.28  
 16 Yolandi Swart             13 Ginninderra            44.65      44.32  
 
Event 10  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea                32.00      32.38  
  2 Nellie Metcalfe           14 Canberra               34.56      32.90  
  3 Mabel Lam                 14 Woden                  33.83      33.75  
  4 Kate Miller               14 Telopea                33.81      34.09  
  5 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra            35.31      34.97  
  6 Ashleigh Dunning          14 Pambula                37.08      35.11  
  7 Christin Shea             14 SLC Aquadot            38.22      36.90  
  8 Olivia Cummins-Carney     14 Ginninderra            38.83      38.38  
  9 Bethany Stone             14 Ginninderra            38.19      38.99  
 10 Amanda Fletcher           14 Vikings                39.36      40.05  
 11 Sarah Fry                 14 Essendon Aquatic       42.00      41.34  
 12 Emilie Miller             14 Kinross              2:27.49    2:27.43  
 
Event 11  Men 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregor Tait               30 Ginninderra            27.50      25.09  
  2 Alex Kelshaw              18 Blacktown City         26.40      26.68  
  3 Josh Shea                 16 SLC Aquadot            28.54      28.33  
  4 Luke Hinchcliffe          22 CRUIZ                  29.19      28.43  
  5 Peter Bennett             17 CRUIZ                  29.24      28.44  
  6 Benjamin Wise             20 Burley Griffin         28.69      28.65  
  7 Anton Summerfield         20 Corrimal               29.68      28.78  
  8 Craig Morgan              20 Kinross                31.59      28.84  
  9 Nicholas Honey            16 Burley Griffin         28.35      28.95  
 10 Nicholas North            20 Bathurst City-CT       31.44      29.15  
 11 Nathan Miller             15 Telopea                30.08      29.29  
 12 Christopher McClelland    16 Canberra               29.08      29.31  
 13 Jordan Hamilton           16 Burley Griffin         30.67      29.58  
 14 Patrick Hudson            16 Ginninderra            28.87      29.62  
 15 Alexander Ingle           15 Bomaderry              32.23      29.96  
 16 Bradley Jones             15 Queanbeyan             32.84      30.37  
 17 Ryan Miller               15 Telopea                32.12      30.79  
 18 William Barker            16 Vikings                31.26      30.84  
 19 Huw Warmenhoven           15 Canberra               33.48      31.43  
 20 Colby Rook                19 Woden                  31.09      31.54  
 21 Jonathan Tatton           15 Corrimal               32.78      31.94  
 22 Timothy Mansfield         16 Essendon Aquatic       33.40      31.98  
 23 Nic McClelland            15 Canberra               32.60      32.13  
 24 Dylan Appelqvist          17 Telopea                32.01      32.28  
 25 Brett Swan                19 Corrimal               32.73      32.56  
 26 Brandon Cleal             16 Wagga Wagga            32.78      33.32  
 26 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings                33.99      33.32  
 28 Daniel Steemson           16 Vikings                34.21      33.76  
 29 James Gibson              15 Canberra               36.29      34.00  
 30 Dean Moore                16 Batemans Bay           37.50      34.25  
 31 Kodie McDonald            16 Batemans Bay           33.56      34.28  
 32 Alexander McGillivray     15 Batemans Bay           35.54      35.14  
 33 Alex Ramsay               15 Ginninderra            42.79      35.43  
 34 Sam Lucas                 16 Cootamundra            42.03      37.04  
 35 Aaron Rhind               18 Ginninderra            41.85      41.63  
 
Event 12  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirstie Meertens          16 Sydney Swim PLC        27.96      28.95  
  2 Caitlin Sinclair          16 MLC Marlins            28.24      29.37  
  3 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra            30.63      30.35  
  4 Toneya Price              15 SLC Aquadot            29.58      31.15  
  5 Meagan Ramsay             17 Ginninderra            32.44      31.37  
  6 Renata Krause             15 Ginninderra            31.39      31.44  
  7 Emily Gentle              15 Aquaburn               31.22      31.77  
  8 Lyndsay Saywell           16 Telopea                31.76      31.90  
  9 Lindsay De Witte          15 Telopea                31.42      31.94  
 10 Lauren Ryan               16 Cherrybrook            31.35      32.71  
 11 Monique Murphy            15 Vikings                33.26      32.97  
 12 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                  34.29      33.48  
 13 Ashleigh Streatfield      15 Vikings                33.17      33.79  
 14 Monica Gallagher          15 Ulladulla              34.63      33.80  
 15 Jessica Traficante        17 Telopea                35.17      33.81  
 16 Anna Lieschke             15 Essendon Aquatic       34.57      34.16  
 17 Kassandra Sidley          16 Essendon Aquatic       33.61      34.47  
 18 Jessica Schembri          15 Ginninderra            33.98      34.81  
 19 Alison Jalvo              15 Cherrybrook            36.19      34.99  
 20 Ashleigh van Kemenade     15 Cowra                  35.39      35.03  
 21 Claire Nicholls           17 Burley Griffin         34.19      35.16  
 22 Bronagh Marley            15 Carlile                36.97      35.61  
 23 Melissa Smart             16 Bomaderry              35.27      36.15  
 24 Chloe Palmer              15 Picton                 36.70      36.76  
 25 Hannah Nugent             16 Young                     NT      37.05  
 26 Madison Kennedy           15 Dapto                  38.40      37.86  
 27 Sara Lucic                15 Queanbeyan             40.42      40.17  
 28 Cassie Parkinson          15 Cootamundra            45.56      45.49  
 
Event 13  Men 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toby Boyce                11 Carlile              1:35.65    1:33.96  
  2 Patrick Field             11 Cherrybrook          1:33.69    1:34.57  
  3 Johnathan Krause          11 Ginninderra          1:33.26    1:34.97  
  4 Lachlan May               11 Melbourne VicCen     1:36.70    1:35.53  
  5 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea              1:38.76    1:36.97  
  6 Nicholas Starkey          11 Canberra             1:35.47    1:38.77  
  7 Giles Gabutina            11 Cherrybrook          1:41.51    1:42.56  
  8 Peter Marley              11 Carlile              1:46.82    1:42.71  
  9 Steven Spudic             11 Cherrybrook          1:52.22    1:47.89  
 10 Zachary Poore             11 Cherrybrook          1:59.06    1:50.26  
 
Event 13  Men 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Colquhoun         12 Vikings              1:17.83    1:16.17  
  2 Jack Nix                  12 Tumut                1:31.34    1:27.26  
  3 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          1:30.28    1:28.28  
  4 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              1:31.69    1:31.73  
  5 Zac Olsen                 12 SLC Aquadot          1:36.26    1:33.95  
  6 Luis Alarcon              12 Vikings                   NT    1:34.70  
  7 Daniel Pelkowitz          12 Ginninderra          1:44.19    1:39.11  
  8 Liam Barber               12 Telopea              1:38.66    1:39.40  
  9 Thomas Chalker            12 Burley Griffin       2:01.26    1:45.62  
 10 Nicholas Toirkens         12 Burley Griffin       2:04.64    1:52.98  
 
Event 14  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Baldwin              11 Abbotsleigh          1:33.70    1:29.69  
  2 Tizana Fiorese            11 Burley Griffin       1:34.33    1:30.58  
  3 Emily French              11 CRUIZ                1:35.43    1:31.71  
  4 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                1:34.52    1:34.54  
  5 Ellie Hearn               11 Woden                1:39.32    1:35.22  
  6 Esther Hampton            11 Junee                1:37.11    1:35.65  
  7 Holly Meadows-Blundell    11 Cootamundra          1:38.75    1:35.85  
  8 Siobhan O'Malley          11 Cherrybrook          1:34.36    1:37.03  
  9 Alicia Anderson           11 Corrimal             1:39.05    1:37.15  
 10 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry            1:34.97    1:38.97  
 11 Shannon Maloney           11 Woden                1:38.19    1:39.38  
 12 Sally Campbell            11 Cherrybrook          1:37.18    1:39.68  
 13 Aimee Harvey              11 Cherrybrook          1:40.96    1:41.04  
 14 Alexandra Ashley          11 Ginninderra          1:42.27    1:41.21  
 15 Ashleigh Anderson         11 Corrimal             1:47.47    1:41.26  
 16 Kira Steward              11 Corrimal             1:43.35    1:41.59  
 17 Stephanie Johnston        11 Bomaderry            1:41.42    1:45.07  
 18 Annabel White             11 Wagga Wagga          1:48.29    1:45.97  
 19 Maddie Hedderwick         11 Albury               2:01.84    1:46.56  
 20 Jorga Willmott            11 Mollymook Makos      1:44.22    1:46.93  
 21 Drew Gallagher            11 Ulladulla                 NT    1:47.19  
 22 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra          1:49.24    1:47.77  
 23 Sarah Abbott              11 CRUIZ                1:50.04    1:50.81  
 24 Sophie Cuschieri          11 CRUIZ                1:54.80    1:51.78  
 25 Cassie Smith              11 Corrimal             2:02.41    1:58.83  
 26 Kiah Taylor               11 Corrimal             1:54.75    2:04.05  
 
Event 14  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anika Buckley             12 Queanbeyan           1:25.42    1:23.30  
  2 Emma Harris               12 Woden                1:25.72    1:23.56  
  3 Tarni Miller              12 Canberra             1:29.44    1:28.12  
  4 Brie Harrison             12 Cherrybrook          1:34.13    1:33.02  
  5 Molly Roberts             12 CRUIZ                1:43.48    1:36.71  
  6 Haf Oliver                12 Albury                    NT    1:37.64  
  7 Azani Miskin              12 Cherrybrook          1:38.63    1:37.72  
  8 Courtney Tuxford          12 Corrimal             1:37.50    1:38.15  
  9 Alexandra Emery           12 SLC Aquadot          1:40.50    1:43.34  
 10 Georgia Tallentire        12 Cherrybrook          1:40.91    1:44.53  
 11 Ashley Salisbury          12 Corrimal             2:04.02    1:45.00  
 12 Alex Courtney             12 CRUIZ                1:51.13    1:49.43  
 13 Chante Swart              12 Ginninderra          2:04.97    1:51.59  
 14 Keely O'Brien             12 Woden                1:44.42    2:01.90  
 
Event 15  Men 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Lind                 13 Queanbeyan           1:20.44    1:19.90  
  2 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra          1:18.44    1:21.16  
  3 Callan Mott               13 Griffith             1:20.43    1:23.07  
  4 Tomas Muller              13 Ginninderra          1:28.40    1:26.72  
  5 James Lott                13 Cherrybrook          1:28.57    1:27.75  
  6 Alec Morris               13 Woden                1:28.76    1:28.38  
  7 Rashad Farid              13 Ginninderra          1:29.11    1:28.63  
  8 Thomas Ramsay             13 Ginninderra          1:29.24    1:28.94  
  9 Matthew Anders            13 SLC Aquadot          1:36.95    1:30.99  
 10 Sam Baldwin               13 Barker Aquatic       1:26.75    1:33.24  
 11 Tom Bigmore               13 Canberra                  NT    1:35.36  
 12 Cameron Hill              13 Mollymook Makos      1:41.85    1:36.93  
 13 John Freeman              13 Woden                1:45.14    1:43.64  
 
Event 15  Men 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Chen                 14 Ginninderra          1:10.17    1:11.14  
  2 James Ashurst             14 Telopea              1:14.87    1:14.31  
  3 James Dowden              14 Burley Griffin       1:18.16    1:15.95  
  4 Kim Suandee               14 Griffith             1:23.49    1:19.32  
  5 William Pulley            14 CRUIZ                1:21.75    1:19.49  
  6 Nicholas Chamberlain      14 SLC Aquadot          1:18.39    1:19.67  
  7 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne-NS         1:19.76    1:20.85  
  8 Toby Tomes                14 SLC Aquadot          1:23.13    1:20.86  
  9 Dominic Scholtes          14 Essendon Aquatic     1:19.87    1:21.22  
 10 William Rooks             14 Canberra                  NT    1:26.90  
 11 David Ma                  14 Ginninderra               NT    1:31.43  
 12 Luke Touzell              14 Kinross              1:36.53    1:35.92  
 
Event 16  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra          1:20.02    1:19.44  
  2 Grace Flanagan            13 Junee                1:24.33    1:20.26  
  3 Brooke James              13 Burley Griffin       1:23.82    1:21.92  
  4 Emma Thompson             13 UNATT                     NT    1:22.58  
  5 Sarah Eastman             13 Bega                 1:26.64    1:25.51  
  6 Brooke Marcinkowski       13 Corrimal             1:29.74    1:30.54  
  7 Eliza Kennedy             13 Dapto                1:34.39    1:32.68  
  8 Chelsy Hemsworth          13 Ulladulla            1:36.66    1:32.82  
  9 Eli Douglas               13 Junee                1:35.17    1:35.99  
 10 Kayla Fulmer              13 Wagga Wagga          1:40.45    1:40.80  
 11 Jade Campbell             13 Cootamundra          1:43.51    1:41.09  
 12 Zoe Seymour               13 Cherrybrook          1:39.85    1:41.74  
 13 Yolandi Swart             13 Ginninderra          1:46.74    1:41.79  
 14 Sophie Johnston           13 Mollymook Makos      1:45.78    1:45.22  
 
Event 16  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Cummins-Carney     14 Ginninderra          1:23.42    1:22.25  
  2 Charlotte Olsen           14 SLC Aquadot          1:23.61    1:23.03  
  3 Ashleigh Dunning          14 Pambula              1:28.11    1:24.64  
  4 Nellie Metcalfe           14 Canberra             1:31.33    1:28.03  
  5 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          1:32.77    1:28.36  
  6 Camille Herstik           14 Vikings              1:30.42    1:30.36  
  7 Sharna Dempster           14 Bomaderry            1:33.17    1:30.90  
  8 Bella Boyce               14 Carlile              1:31.98    1:31.16  
  9 Mabel Lam                 14 Woden                1:33.59    1:32.20  
 10 Jaimee Webb               14 Vikings              1:33.73    1:35.62  
 11 Amanda Fletcher           14 Vikings                   NT    1:45.08  
 
Event 17  Men 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Tranter            17 Liverpool            1:07.89    1:04.84  
  2 Luke Ashford              23 SLC Aquadot          1:05.15    1:06.19  
  3 Peter Bennett             17 CRUIZ                1:08.96    1:06.53  
  4 Matthew Condos            17 SLC Aquadot          1:05.46    1:06.56  
  5 Marco Vianello            18 Essendon Aquatic     1:07.08    1:06.88  
  6 Timothy Mansfield         16 Essendon Aquatic     1:09.01    1:09.37  
  7 Aiden Wright              16 Queanbeyan           1:13.76    1:10.97  
  8 Nicholas Otevrel          15 Canberra             1:13.22    1:12.23  
  9 Daniel Egan               16 Essendon Aquatic     1:09.32    1:12.47  
 10 Nic McClelland            15 Canberra             1:15.61    1:15.40  
 11 Jack Tyson                15 Burley Griffin       1:17.76    1:16.07  
 12 Lachlan Travers           16 Essendon Aquatic     1:15.00    1:16.15  
 13 Cody Shanahan             17 Corrimal             1:19.42    1:17.46  
 14 Peter Leek                20 Wizards              1:18.78    1:19.08  
 15 Daniel Steemson           16 Vikings              1:20.55    1:19.11  
 16 Kodie McDonald            16 Batemans Bay         1:21.94    1:21.35  
 17 William Barker            16 Vikings              1:21.66    1:21.87  
 18 Alexander McGillivray     15 Batemans Bay         1:25.26    1:22.43  
 19 Brandon Cleal             16 Wagga Wagga               NT    1:25.53  
 
Event 18  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keatyn Simpson            17 Aqua Z               1:11.06    1:10.42  
  2 Mikayla Pelkowitz         18 Ginninderra          1:13.74    1:12.87  
  3 Brittany Houghton         18 SLC Aquadot          1:13.42    1:13.32  
  4 Meagan Ramsay             17 Ginninderra          1:13.46    1:14.73  
  5 Stephanie Purcell         17 SLC Aquadot          1:15.48    1:16.54  
  6 Bianca Pitts              18 Vikings              1:16.67    1:18.63  
  7 Ashleigh Streatfield      15 Vikings              1:18.18    1:18.81  
  8 Jessica Schembri          15 Ginninderra          1:16.08    1:19.35  
  9 Mandy Roche               16 Bomaderry            1:21.23    1:20.79  
 10 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                1:21.19    1:21.09  
 11 Jessica Hood              15 Woden                1:20.84    1:21.33  
 12 Lauren Ryan               16 Cherrybrook          1:19.49    1:22.03  
 13 Lindsay De Witte          15 Telopea              1:24.50    1:22.76  
 14 Charlotte Packard         15 Canberra             1:24.02    1:23.20  
 15 Miranda Debeljakovic      15 CRUIZ                1:24.07    1:25.51  
 16 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                1:29.54    1:25.54  
 17 Georgia Hardy             15 Woden                1:25.26    1:25.66  
 18 Hope Henley               15 Essendon Aquatic     1:25.98    1:25.88  
 19 Zoia Rusanov              15 Queanbeyan           1:32.46    1:29.60  
 20 Anna Lieschke             15 Essendon Aquatic     1:31.01    1:31.29  
 21 Josephine Sarakinlis      15 Essendon Aquatic     1:27.00    1:35.93  
 22 Sherrie Eadie             22 SLC Aquadot          1:40.85    1:40.44  
 23 Sara Lucic                15 Queanbeyan           1:40.63    1:42.00  
 24 Cassie Parkinson          15 Cootamundra          1:51.40    1:50.13  
 
Event 19  Men 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Williams            9 Carlile              1:39.35    1:36.98  
  2 Oliver Boyce              10 Carlile              1:43.50    1:39.45  
  3 Tommaso De Battista        9 Cherrybrook          1:40.32    1:40.62  
  4 Eddie Stewart             10 Bay & Basin          1:41.16    1:40.96  
  5 Tomi Kovac                10 SLC Aquadot          1:48.67    1:41.30  
  6 Nicholas Miller            8 Cherrybrook          1:52.11    1:41.31  
  7 Jack Dorahy               10 Corrimal             1:49.75    1:45.45  
  8 Mathew Sperring            9 Dapto                1:56.51    1:46.49  
  9 Lachlan Webb              10 Vikings              1:45.55    1:46.51  
 10 Timothy Murphy            10 Wagga Wagga          2:06.12    1:53.24  
 11 Kieran Howell             10 Woden                     NT    1:54.11  
 12 Nathan DeLutiis            9 Corrimal                  NT    1:59.41  
 13 Jayden Keys               10 Corrimal                  NT    2:01.22  
 14 Jason Bird                10 Canberra                  NT    2:01.31  
 15 Joshua Colquhoun           9 Vikings              2:04.53    2:01.78  
 16 Zachary Miller             7 Cherrybrook               NT    2:03.12  
 17 Harry Chalker             10 Burley Griffin       2:10.35    2:03.14  
 18 Andrew van Kemenade       10 Cowra                1:58.04    2:04.52  
 19 Caine Light                7 Cherrybrook               NT    2:08.54  
 20 Samuel Ellery              9 Bomaderry                 NT    2:13.94  
 
 
Event 20  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Mindham            10 Cherrybrook          1:29.37    1:29.50  
  2 Ashley Groch              10 Canberra             1:43.19    1:39.70  
  3 Kaela McGuire             10 Vikings              1:41.58    1:40.84  
  4 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                1:40.73    1:42.07  
  5 Olivia Fry                 9 Cherrybrook          1:44.75    1:42.99  
  6 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings              1:46.69    1:43.04  
  7 Eske Gavel                 9 CRUIZ                1:47.87    1:43.66  
  8 Alannah Riggans           10 Woden                1:43.70    1:44.00  
  9 Tia Smith                 10 Cherrybrook          1:45.54    1:44.66  
 10 Kayla Musakka             10 Corrimal             1:44.01    1:44.69  
 11 Ruby Hatcher               9 SLC Aquadot               NT    1:45.76  
 12 Hayley Morris             10 Burley Griffin       1:57.76    1:46.60  
 13 Madison Cooper             9 Cherrybrook          1:53.85    1:47.06  
 14 Rhiannon Thompson          9 Queanbeyan           2:06.42    1:47.15  
 15 Renee Druery               9 SLC Aquadot          1:47.24    1:47.30  
 16 Alyse Bovill               9 Cherrybrook          1:57.00    1:50.03  
 17 Phoebe Ross                8 Woden                2:05.14    1:51.73  
 18 Emily Rozic                9 Cherrybrook               NT    1:52.02  
 19 Jacqueline Burnand         8 Cherrybrook          1:57.53    1:52.16  
 20 Mali Taylor                9 Corrimal             1:56.01    1:52.40  
 21 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra             2:00.75    1:52.63  
 22 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings              2:00.00    1:52.65  
 23 Meg Baldwin                9 Abbotsleigh          1:56.41    1:52.69  
 24 Dominique Palmer          10 Picton                    NT    1:52.86  
 25 Natasha Long              10 Wagga Wagga          2:22.50    1:53.26  
 26 Genevieve Morris          10 Burley Griffin       2:08.50    1:57.55  
 27 Shannon Jenkins            9 Corrimal             2:09.86    1:58.39  
 28 Courtney Hill             10 Mollymook Makos           NT    1:58.88  
 29 Jessica Panetta            9 Cherrybrook          2:08.70    1:59.69  
 30 Tyler Danes                9 SLC Aquadot               NT    2:00.17  
 31 Stephanie McGoldrick       9 Vikings              2:04.86    2:00.45  
 32 Jade Harding               9 SLC Aquadot               NT    2:02.59  
 33 Philippa Emery            10 SLC Aquadot          2:05.96    2:11.43  
 34 Olivia Keough             10 Wagga Wagga          2:11.57    2:12.88  
 35 Natasha Smart              9 Bomaderry                 NT    2:17.81  
 
Event 21  Men 10 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calum Timms               18 Macquarie Uni        2:00.68    1:58.30  
  2 Hugo Morris               14 Woden                2:10.60    2:08.08  
  3 Anton Summerfield         20 Corrimal             2:22.45    2:08.56  
  4 Nathan Miller             15 Telopea              2:12.23    2:14.26  
  5 Colby Rook                19 Woden                2:15.43    2:15.41  
  6 Ryan Miller               15 Telopea              2:15.47    2:16.97  
  7 Nicholas Ferderer         16 Corrimal             2:24.44    2:17.29  
  8 Patrick Hudson            16 Ginninderra               NT    2:19.62  
  9 William Pulley            14 CRUIZ                2:16.66    2:20.27  
 10 Luke Abberton             15 Vikings              2:21.13    2:23.59  
 11 Kyle Druery               13 SLC Aquadot          2:20.63    2:25.11  
 12 Aaron Ferderer            13 Corrimal             2:36.68    2:29.93  
 13 James Gibson              15 Canberra             2:28.53    2:30.79  
 14 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              2:37.63    2:33.65  
 15 Alex Ramsay               15 Ginninderra          2:33.66    2:33.71  
 16 Matthew Russo             20 Essendon Aquatic     2:30.61    2:34.67  
 17 James Lott                13 Cherrybrook          2:35.56    2:38.51  
 18 Alec Morris               13 Woden                2:47.85    2:42.90  
 19 Mark Sahin                12 Aquaburn             2:43.13    2:46.81  
 20 Jake Miller               12 Cherrybrook          2:54.60    2:48.26  
 21 Jordan Welch              12 Burley Griffin            NT    2:48.94  
 22 Joshua Muscat             13 SLC Aquadot          3:10.58    2:59.72  
 23 Tim Gillham               12 Cowra                     NT    3:24.00  

 
Event 22  Women 10 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlin Sinclair          16 MLC Marlins          2:23.58    2:20.02  
  2 Jessica Traficante        17 Telopea              2:28.46    2:28.60  
  3 Monique Murphy            15 Vikings              2:33.10    2:28.94  
  4 Bianca Pitts              18 Vikings              2:27.80    2:31.02  
  5 Alicia Burgess            22 Corrimal             2:31.12    2:31.26  
  6 Rosalea Bell              14 Canberra             2:48.47    2:37.09  
  7 Christin Shea             14 SLC Aquadot          2:38.70    2:37.33  
  8 Emma Thompson             13 UNATT                2:37.85    2:43.53  
  9 Holly Meadows-Blundell    11 Cootamundra          2:54.00    2:56.32  
 10 Charlotte Light           10 Cherrybrook               NT    3:04.61  
 11 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings              3:23.07    3:05.41  
 
 
Event 23  Men 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tommaso De Battista        9 Cherrybrook            33.78      34.43  
  2 Thomas Williams            9 Carlile                36.75      35.87  
  3 Mathew Sperring            9 Dapto                  37.22      37.85  
  4 Ashley Nicholls            9 Cherrybrook            39.69      38.33  
  5 Nathan DeLutiis            9 Corrimal               39.44      38.85  
  6 James Clarke               9 Wagga Wagga            40.67      39.86  
  7 Samuel Ellery              9 Bomaderry                 NT      41.78  
  8 Joshua Colquhoun           9 Vikings                42.68      44.37  
  9 Connor Willmott            9 Mollymook Makos           NT      46.07  
 
Event 23  Men 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver Boyce              10 Carlile                31.98      33.13  
  2 Bryan Poon                10 Cherrybrook            33.63      33.60  
  3 Eddie Stewart             10 Bay & Basin            34.60      34.56  
  4 James Hanson              10 Telopea                36.04      34.60  
  5 Lachlan Webb              10 Vikings                34.27      35.27  
  6 Miles Malate              10 Cherrybrook            34.00      35.34  
  7 Michael Kendrick          10 Burley Griffin         36.90      35.51  
  8 Jack Dorahy               10 Corrimal               36.34      36.79  
  9 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea                37.59      37.37  
 10 Timothy Murphy            10 Wagga Wagga            39.23      37.39  
 11 Kieran Howell             10 Woden                  38.07      37.41  
 12 Tristen Muscat            10 SLC Aquadot            36.88      38.33  
 13 Gus Lasker                10 Bomaderry              38.01      38.60  
 14 Andrew van Kemenade       10 Cowra                  37.01      38.90  
 15 James Tuck                10 Ginninderra            37.87      39.16  
 16 Jason Bird                10 Canberra               39.50      41.15  
 17 Barclay Zhang             10 Canberra                  NT      42.44  
 18 Michael Williams          10 Canberra               42.52      42.51  
 19 Harry Chalker             10 Burley Griffin         41.26      42.83  
 -
 
Event 24  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kobi Kiraly                9 Woden                  34.22      34.40  
  2 Breana Gilroy              9 Vikings                35.29      34.67  
  3 Olivia Fry                 9 Cherrybrook            35.12      35.79  
  4 Ruby Hatcher               9 SLC Aquadot            35.96      35.90  
  5 Mali Taylor                9 Corrimal               36.39      36.95  
  6 Alyse Bovill               9 Cherrybrook            36.97      36.96  
  7 Emily Rozic                9 Cherrybrook            37.71      36.98  
  8 Madison Cooper             9 Cherrybrook            35.75      37.09  
  9 Renee Druery               9 SLC Aquadot            35.84      37.20  
 10 Shannon Jenkins            9 Corrimal               37.68      38.97  
 11 Amelia Laudenbach          9 Vikings                37.71      39.07  
 12 Jessica Panetta            9 Cherrybrook            40.19      39.62  
 13 Tayla De Haan              9 SLC Aquadot            39.05      39.71  
 14 Rhiannon Thompson          9 Queanbeyan             46.65      40.40  
 15 Brooke Irving              9 Cherrybrook            40.90      40.42  
 16 Jade Harding               9 SLC Aquadot            39.66      40.94  
 17 Eske Gavel                 9 CRUIZ                  40.21      40.96  
 18 Mary Orfanos               9 SLC Aquadot            40.15      41.59  
 19 Meg Baldwin                9 Abbotsleigh            41.60      41.93  
 20 Jessica Holland            9 Ginninderra               NT      42.24  
 21 Alicia Norris              9 Woden                  47.45      42.41  
 22 Tyler Danes                9 SLC Aquadot            40.48      42.88  
 23 Niamh Collett              9 Ginninderra            40.75      43.47  
 24 Tara Ironside              9 Vikings                47.70      44.05  
 25 Stephanie McGoldrick       9 Vikings                44.34      44.57  
 26 Ella Stathis               9 Essendon Aquatic          NT      45.11  
 27 Natasha Smart              9 Bomaderry              47.39      47.56  
 
Event 24  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Mindham            10 Cherrybrook            32.11      32.11  
  2 Ashleigh Cockburn         10 Canberra               34.77      33.96  
  3 Emma Gillingham           10 Burley Griffin         36.13      34.90  
  4 Charlotte Light           10 Cherrybrook            33.83      34.92  
  5 Kayla Musakka             10 Corrimal               36.81      35.58  
  6 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                  35.67      35.76  
  7 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings                36.27      35.90  
  8 Josie Gillham             10 Cowra                  35.97      36.23  
  9 Tamika Veale              10 CRUIZ                  36.25      36.63  
 10 Tia Smith                 10 Cherrybrook            36.34      36.76  
 11 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings                38.90      37.05  
 12 Dominique Palmer          10 Picton                 38.56      37.92  
 13 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra               38.45      38.48  
 14 Philippa Emery            10 SLC Aquadot            36.95      38.49  
 15 Natasha Long              10 Wagga Wagga            38.38      38.65  
 16 Montana Thornberry        10 Ginninderra            37.93      39.48  
 17 Jordan Collins            10 Bomaderry              39.63      39.76  
 18 Hayley Morris             10 Burley Griffin         40.25      40.04  
 19 Kaela McGuire             10 Vikings                39.29      40.38  
 20 Molly Tetley              10 Burley Griffin         41.93      40.80  
 21 Genevieve Morris          10 Burley Griffin         40.42      40.83  
 22 Courtney Hill             10 Mollymook Makos        41.59      41.90  
 23 Ashleigh Viera            10 Prairiewood            42.28      42.25  
 24 Summer Harrison           10 Cherrybrook            41.25      43.88  
 25 Elizabeth Crossley        10 Burley Griffin         43.17      44.26  
 26 Olivia Keough             10 Wagga Wagga            45.96      44.41  
 
Event 25  Men 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jayden Hutchinson         11 Corrimal               33.25      31.10  
  2 Lachlan May               11 Melbourne VicCen       31.97      31.91  
  3 Tom Ovenden               11 Carlile                32.07      32.18  
  4 Johnathan Krause          11 Ginninderra            32.11      32.26  
  5 Patrick Field             11 Cherrybrook            32.78      32.41  
  6 Toby Boyce                11 Carlile                33.41      33.00  
  7 Liam Jenkins              11 Corrimal               34.16      33.33  
  8 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan             34.87      33.59  
  9 Peter Marley              11 Carlile                33.63      33.80  
 10 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea                34.42      34.32  
 11 Giles Gabutina            11 Cherrybrook            35.22      34.72  
 12 Nicholas Starkey          11 Canberra               36.60      35.46  
 13 Joe Stone                 11 Cherrybrook            35.67      35.62  
 14 Zachary Poore             11 Cherrybrook            36.06      35.63  
 15 Steven Spudic             11 Cherrybrook            35.53      35.64  
 16 Danny Ma                  11 Ginninderra            38.40      36.47  
 
Event 25  Men 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Colquhoun         12 Vikings                29.00      29.04  
  2 Mark Sahin                12 Aquaburn               29.25      29.26  
  3 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                  29.92      29.62  
  4 Jack Nix                  12 Tumut                  29.94      29.64  
  5 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea                29.82      29.76  
  6 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga            31.73      30.82  
  7 Daniel Moore              12 Batemans Bay           34.99      31.04  
  8 Tobias Lunney             12 Corrimal               31.74      31.13  
  9 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea                33.56      31.35  
 10 Zac Olsen                 12 SLC Aquadot            32.52      31.68  
 11 Kristofor Tengstrom       12 Canberra               32.06      31.84  
 12 Jake Miller               12 Cherrybrook            31.53      32.62  
 13 Sebastian Cuschieri       12 CRUIZ                  33.19      32.75  
 14 Jack De Haan              12 SLC Aquadot            33.83      33.86  
 15 Thomas Chalker            12 Burley Griffin         36.55      35.02  
 16 Daniel Pelkowitz          12 Ginninderra            37.38      36.67  
 17 Nicholas Toirkens         12 Burley Griffin         41.01      39.28  
 18 Jordan Putnam             12 Cherrybrook            38.32      39.36  
 19 Elvin Yip                 12 Ginninderra            40.85      39.93  
 
Event 26  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Harvey              11 Cherrybrook            31.09      30.87  
  2 Shannon Maloney           11 Woden                  33.07      30.90  
  3 Holly Meadows-Blundell    11 Cootamundra            31.68      31.23  
  4 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry              33.37      31.99  
  4 Siobhan O'Malley          11 Cherrybrook            32.37      31.99  
  6 Annabel White             11 Wagga Wagga            32.89      32.67  
  7 Emma Baldwin              11 Abbotsleigh            33.12      32.72  
  8 Kira Steward              11 Corrimal               32.96      32.91  
  9 Ellie Hearn               11 Woden                  32.84      33.10  
 10 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings                34.13      33.36  
 11 Jorga Willmott            11 Mollymook Makos        34.18      33.45  
 12 Gemma Nicholas            11 Carlile                33.27      33.69  
 13 Alicia Anderson           11 Corrimal               34.42      34.31  
 14 Ashleigh Anderson         11 Corrimal               35.19      34.32  
 15 Emily French              11 CRUIZ                  35.18      34.54  
 16 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                  34.94      34.67  
 17 Stephanie Johnston        11 Bomaderry              36.08      34.76  
 18 Julia Bonat               11 Junee                  35.69      34.78  
 19 Abbey Cooper              11 Cherrybrook            34.32      35.01  
 20 Lauren Hemsworth          11 Ulladulla              35.00      35.04  
 21 Drew Gallagher            11 Ulladulla              35.85      35.79  
 22 Shelley Warden            11 Narellan               36.15      35.81  
 23 Lara Menegon              11 Queanbeyan             37.58      36.09  
 24 Jessica Laudenbach        11 Vikings                39.15      36.41  
 25 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra            37.58      36.55  
 26 Esther Hampton            11 Junee                  37.00      36.61  
 27 Rebecca Long              11 Wagga Wagga            38.00      36.69  
 28 Georgia Cairncross        11 SLC Aquadot               NT      36.77  
 29 Alexandra Ashley          11 Ginninderra            36.77      37.00  
 30 Emma Miller               11 Burley Griffin         36.96      37.04  
 31 Cassie Smith              11 Corrimal               37.40      37.37  
 32 Samantha Holland          11 Ginninderra            39.07      37.40  
 33 Chloe Ironside            11 Vikings                38.80      38.20  
 34 Molly Turnbull            11 Vikings                38.89      38.51  
 35 Kiah Taylor               11 Corrimal               37.34      39.64  
 36 Sarah Abbott              11 CRUIZ                  42.18      40.89  
 37 Sophie Cuschieri          11 CRUIZ                  41.47      41.06  
 38 Charlotte Stone           11 Ginninderra            41.47      42.34  
  
 
Event 26  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anika Buckley             12 Queanbeyan             29.86      29.77  
  2 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra               30.76      30.49  
  3 Grace Hoitink             12 Canberra               31.96      31.35  
  4 Brie Harrison             12 Cherrybrook            33.36      31.36  
  5 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra               32.25      31.98  
  6 Molly Roberts             12 CRUIZ                  33.45      32.38  
  7 Jessica Orr               12 Ginninderra            32.85      32.50  
  8 Emma Harris               12 Woden                  35.20      32.77  
  9 Alyssa Viera              12 Prairiewood            32.01      33.22  
 10 Tarni Miller              12 Canberra               35.08      33.51  
 11 Eliza Tetley              12 Burley Griffin         33.22      33.54  
 12 Courtney McGregor         12 Corrimal               36.00      33.79  
 13 Georgia Tallentire        12 Cherrybrook            33.16      33.96  
 14 Samantha Young            12 Woden                  34.43      34.02  
 15 Haylee Norris             12 Woden                  34.28      34.19  
 16 Azani Miskin              12 Cherrybrook            34.71      34.38  
 17 Alexandra Emery           12 SLC Aquadot            35.35      34.63  
 18 Katie Gillingham          12 Burley Griffin         35.87      35.30  
 19 Ashley Salisbury          12 Corrimal               38.31      35.88  
 20 Alex Courtney             12 CRUIZ                  36.90      35.95  
 21 Lauren Tatton             12 Corrimal               36.01      36.31  
 22 Chante Swart              12 Ginninderra            40.34      38.52  
 23 Keely O'Brien             12 Woden                  39.31      38.67  
 
Event 27  Men 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Maloney              13 Woden                  27.91      26.80  
  2 Hugh Chacon               13 Aquaburn               27.88      28.17  
  3 Aaron Ferderer            13 Corrimal               29.06      28.34  
  4 Jason Jung                13 Cherrybrook            28.65      28.39  
  5 Benjamin Jalvo            13 Cherrybrook            28.26      28.63  
  6 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra            29.56      29.65  
  7 Alec Morris               13 Woden                  30.54      29.90  
  7 Matthew Anders            13 SLC Aquadot            30.24      29.90  
  9 Thomas Ramsay             13 Ginninderra            30.28      30.03  
 10 Josh Lind                 13 Queanbeyan                NT      30.05  
 11 Tomas Muller              13 Ginninderra            31.30      30.49  
 12 Tait Immer                13 Ulladulla              30.55      30.77  
 13 Angus Dibden              13 Ginninderra            32.89      31.02  
 14 Jack Stewart              13 Bay & Basin            30.91      31.04  
 15 Cameron Hill              13 Mollymook Makos        32.23      31.10  
 16 Sam Baldwin               13 Barker Aquatic         31.22      31.15  
 17 Callan Mott               13 Griffith               31.48      31.30  
 18 Joshua Muscat             13 SLC Aquadot            32.20      31.63  
 19 Rashad Farid              13 Ginninderra            31.64      31.66  
 20 Alexander Paporakis       13 Essendon Aquatic       33.41      31.75  
 21 Iszak Lunney              13 Corrimal               33.87      31.76  
 22 Tom Bigmore               13 Canberra               32.52      31.78  
 23 Callum Bruce              13 Essendon Aquatic       32.88      31.98  
 24 Liam Braithwaite          13 Ginninderra            32.58      32.79  
 25 James Carrett             13 Corrimal               33.00      33.08  
 26 Thomas Harrison           13 Burley Griffin         34.97      33.32  
 27 Luke Lucas                13 Cootamundra            35.00      33.60  
 28 Daniel Russo              13 Essendon Aquatic       33.94      33.63  
 29 John Freeman              13 Woden                  34.59      34.07  
 
Event 27  Men 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo Morris               14 Woden                  25.83      25.24  
  2 Andy Chen                 14 Ginninderra            26.68      26.23  
  3 James Ashurst             14 Telopea                26.65      26.85  
  4 Luke Smith                14 Cherrybrook            26.87      27.03  
  5 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne-NS           28.35      27.38  
  6 Kim Suandee               14 Griffith               27.49      27.58  
  7 James Dowden              14 Burley Griffin         28.13      27.80  
  8 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                  28.61      27.92  
  9 Nicholas Chamberlain      14 SLC Aquadot            28.23      27.95  
 10 Toby Tomes                14 SLC Aquadot            29.03      28.00  
 11 Jamie Nicholls            14 Cherrybrook            29.03      28.52  
 12 Dominic Scholtes          14 Essendon Aquatic       29.13      28.74  
 13 Tom Bingley               14 Canberra               28.56      29.17  
 14 Michael Trajcevski        14 WIA                    30.51      30.21  
 15 David Ma                  14 Ginninderra            30.45      30.39  
 16 Luke Touzell              14 Kinross                30.37      30.73  
 17 William Rooks             14 Canberra               32.36      32.17  
 
Event 28  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmalee Saaghy            13 Blacktown City         29.49      28.97  
  2 Emma Thompson             13 UNATT                     NT      29.84  
  3 Brooke James              13 Burley Griffin         30.77      30.05  
  4 Sally Foster              13 Burley Griffin         30.87      30.70  
  5 Jodi Armstrong            13 Cherrybrook            31.78      31.40  
  6 Chelsy Hemsworth          13 Ulladulla              30.85      31.52  
  7 Emma Kelly                13 Vikings                32.37      31.67  
  8 Molly Elliot              13 Essendon Aquatic       32.21      31.74  
  9 Jade Campbell             13 Cootamundra            31.28      31.98  
 10 Grace Flanagan            13 Junee                  31.68      32.46  
 11 Lua Plant                 13 Ginninderra            30.90      32.53  
 12 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                  32.15      32.60  
 13 Kayla Fulmer              13 Wagga Wagga            34.59      32.75  
 14 Eli Douglas               13 Junee                  34.67      33.13  
 15 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra               34.87      33.68  
 16 Brooke Marcinkowski       13 Corrimal               33.80      34.13  
 17 Melanie Le Couteur        13 Vikings                34.34      34.24  
 18 Zoe Seymour               13 Cherrybrook            35.65      34.60  
 19 Eliza Kennedy             13 Dapto                  35.02      34.63  
 20 Yolandi Swart             13 Ginninderra            39.96      37.95  
 
 
Event 28  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea                28.71      28.47  
  2 Bella Boyce               14 Carlile                29.86      29.88  
  2 Kate Miller               14 Telopea                29.74      29.88  
  4 Ashleigh Dunning          14 Pambula                31.07      30.09  
  5 Mabel Lam                 14 Woden                  30.46      30.16  
  6 Nellie Metcalfe           14 Canberra               31.87      30.43  
  7 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra            31.72      31.04  
  8 Charlotte Olsen           14 SLC Aquadot            30.99      31.19  
  9 Camille Herstik           14 Vikings                30.46      31.33  
 10 Olivia Cummins-Carney     14 Ginninderra            32.39      31.53  
 11 Bethany Stone             14 Ginninderra            31.36      31.88  
 12 Christin Shea             14 SLC Aquadot            32.33      32.23  
 13 Rosalea Bell              14 Canberra               32.75      33.29  
 14 Sharna Dempster           14 Bomaderry              32.34      33.34  
 15 Amanda Fletcher           14 Vikings                34.25      34.32  
 16 Jaimee Webb               14 Vikings                33.63      34.41  
 17 Sarah Fry                 14 Essendon Aquatic       34.01      35.69  
 18 Emilie Miller             14 Kinross              2:01.25    2:10.35  
 
Event 29  Men 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kelshaw              18 Blacktown City         24.00      23.57  
  1 Josh Shea                 16 SLC Aquadot            24.02      23.57  
  3 Luke Hinchcliffe          22 CRUIZ                  23.64      24.13  
  4 Max Ireland               20 Canberra               24.18      24.21  
  5 Nicholas North            20 Bathurst City-CT       25.48      25.10  
  6 Craig Morgan              20 Kinross                24.89      25.22  
  6 Anton Summerfield         20 Corrimal               25.99      25.22  
  8 Daniel Egan               16 Essendon Aquatic       25.59      25.71  
  9 Christopher McClelland    16 Canberra               25.39      25.76  
 10 Jordan Hamilton           16 Burley Griffin         26.43      25.93  
 11 Alexander Ingle           15 Bomaderry              26.76      25.98  
 12 Benjamin Wise             20 Burley Griffin         26.00      26.19  
 13 Timothy Mansfield         16 Essendon Aquatic       26.26      26.25  
 13 Ryan Miller               15 Telopea                26.48      26.25  
 15 Aiden Wright              16 Queanbeyan             26.34      26.34  
 16 Patrick Hudson            16 Ginninderra            28.17      26.43  
 17 Nicholas Honey            16 Burley Griffin         25.95      26.58  
 18 William Barker            16 Vikings                26.95      26.68  
 19 Nathan Miller             15 Telopea                25.46      26.72  
 20 Justin Lovett             17 Bomaderry              27.26      26.73  
 21 Marco Vianello            18 Essendon Aquatic       25.80      26.76  
 22 Dean Moore                16 Batemans Bay           27.45      26.78  
 23 Luke Abberton             15 Vikings                26.60      26.83  
 24 Nicholas Ferderer         16 Corrimal               27.47      27.02  
 25 Lachlan Travers           16 Essendon Aquatic       28.00      27.06  
 26 Cody Shanahan             17 Corrimal               27.03      27.15  
 27 Jonathan Tatton           15 Corrimal               28.02      27.17  
 28 Bradley Jones             15 Queanbeyan             29.67      27.24  
 29 Nicholas Otevrel          15 Canberra               32.24      27.39  
 30 Nic McClelland            15 Canberra               27.35      27.54  
 31 Joel McCabe               15 Wizards                27.88      27.63  
 32 Tim Swan                  19 Corrimal               27.72      27.64  
 33 Jack Tyson                15 Burley Griffin         28.19      27.80  
 34 Brett Swan                19 Corrimal               27.49      27.85  
 35 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings                30.00      28.25  
 36 Kodie McDonald            16 Batemans Bay           28.21      28.49  
 37 Daniel Steemson           16 Vikings                28.32      28.75  
 38 Brandon Cleal             16 Wagga Wagga            28.25      28.81  
 39 James Gibson              15 Canberra               28.68      29.10  
 40 Alexander McGillivray     15 Batemans Bay           29.58      29.21  
 41 Sam Lucas                 16 Cootamundra            31.43      30.74  

 
Event 30  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirstie Meertens          16 Sydney Swim PLC        26.28      26.82  
  2 Brittany Houghton         18 SLC Aquadot            26.40      27.03  
  3 Lauren Ryan               16 Cherrybrook            27.34      27.79  
  4 Caitlin Sinclair          16 MLC Marlins            29.16      27.83  
  5 Lindsay De Witte          15 Telopea                27.47      27.94  
  6 Keatyn Simpson            17 Aqua Z                 28.04      28.02  
  7 Micaela Abbott            17 SLC Aquadot            28.00      28.28  
  8 Meagan Ramsay             17 Ginninderra            29.39      28.65  
  9 Toneya Price              15 SLC Aquadot            27.43      28.73  
 10 Stephanie Purcell         17 SLC Aquadot            28.60      28.79  
 10 Lyndsay Saywell           16 Telopea                28.52      28.79  
 12 Monique Murphy            15 Vikings                28.69      29.05  
 13 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                  28.83      29.12  
 14 Renata Krause             15 Ginninderra            29.49      29.14  
 15 Mikayla Pelkowitz         18 Ginninderra            28.87      29.15  
 15 Samantha Watts            16 Cherrybrook            29.08      29.15  
 17 Claire Nicholls           17 Burley Griffin         28.04      29.30  
 18 Mandy Roche               16 Bomaderry              29.40      29.40  
 19 Monica Gallagher          15 Ulladulla              29.25      29.44  
 20 Caitlin Anders            16 SLC Aquadot            28.48      29.59  
 21 Georgia Hardy             15 Woden                  29.12      29.60  
 22 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra            29.27      29.66  
 23 Miranda Debeljakovic      15 CRUIZ                  30.18      29.89  
 24 Jessica Hood              15 Woden                  29.21      30.14  
 25 Chloe Palmer              15 Picton                 30.73      30.61  
 26 Kassandra Sidley          16 Essendon Aquatic       30.29      30.92  
 27 Alison Jalvo              15 Cherrybrook            30.46      30.93  
 27 Bronagh Marley            15 Carlile                30.41      30.93  
 29 Hannah Nugent             16 Young                  30.69      31.07  
 30 Josephine Sarakinlis      15 Essendon Aquatic       31.47      31.52  
 31 Zoia Rusanov              15 Queanbeyan             31.79      31.87  
 32 Melissa Smart             16 Bomaderry              32.85      32.64  
 33 Charlotte Packard         15 Canberra               32.52      33.09  
 34 Sherrie Eadie             22 SLC Aquadot            32.22      33.60  
 35 Sara Lucic                15 Queanbeyan             33.44      33.77  
 36 Madison Kennedy           15 Dapto                  34.03      33.93  
 37 Cassie Parkinson          15 Cootamundra            37.12      37.09  
 
Event 31  Men 12 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Colquhoun         12 Vikings              2:32.79    2:31.55  
  2 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              2:44.87    2:42.71  
  3 Jake Miller               12 Cherrybrook          2:46.16    2:47.38  
  4 Liam Barber               12 Telopea              2:46.89    2:47.74  
  5 Lachlan May               11 Melbourne VicCen     2:54.00    2:51.00  
  6 Toby Boyce                11 Carlile              2:58.86    2:51.28  
  7 Liam Jenkins              11 Corrimal             2:55.02    2:52.30  
  8 Zac Olsen                 12 SLC Aquadot          3:04.00    2:58.38  
  9 Peter Marley              11 Carlile              3:03.86    3:00.09  
 10 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          3:05.53    3:01.07  
 11 Tim Gillham               12 Cowra                3:04.61    3:02.09  
 12 Bryan Poon                10 Cherrybrook          3:10.03    3:02.67  
 13 Tobias Lunney             12 Corrimal             2:53.00    3:03.93  
 14 Miles Malate              10 Cherrybrook          2:58.18    3:04.83  
 15 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea              3:01.35    3:05.05  
 16 Nicholas Miller            8 Cherrybrook          3:18.86    3:08.58  
 17 Giles Gabutina            11 Cherrybrook          3:19.46    3:09.52  
 18 James Hanson              10 Telopea              3:16.67    3:09.92  
 19 Thomas Williams            9 Carlile              3:35.00    3:14.76  
 20 Nicholas Starkey          11 Canberra             3:17.48    3:17.88  
 21 Michael Kendrick          10 Burley Griffin       3:32.58    3:18.87  
 22 Mathew Sperring            9 Dapto                3:23.93    3:22.90  
 23 Daniel Pelkowitz          12 Ginninderra               NT    3:26.90  
 24 James Clarke               9 Wagga Wagga               NT    3:46.50  
 
 
Event 32  Women 12 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anika Buckley             12 Queanbeyan           2:46.17    2:42.93  
  2 Grace Hoitink             12 Canberra             2:55.58    2:47.83  
  3 Aimee Harvey              11 Cherrybrook          2:50.09    2:49.80  
  4 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra             3:15.46    2:49.93  
  5 Tizana Fiorese            11 Burley Griffin       2:51.26    2:51.10  
  6 Brooke Mindham            10 Cherrybrook          2:49.70    2:51.92  
  7 Shannon Maloney           11 Woden                2:59.12    2:52.17  
  8 Siobhan O'Malley          11 Cherrybrook          2:57.92    2:52.20  
  9 Holly Meadows-Blundell    11 Cootamundra          2:51.14    2:52.54  
 10 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings              2:57.96    2:54.58  
 11 Emma Harris               12 Woden                3:09.16    2:58.35  
 12 Annabel White             11 Wagga Wagga          2:58.68    2:59.45  
 13 Charlotte Light           10 Cherrybrook          3:02.08    3:03.95  
 14 Sally Campbell            11 Cherrybrook          3:15.84    3:06.99  
 15 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry            3:00.12    3:08.62  
 16 Jessica Orr               12 Ginninderra          3:03.32    3:09.26  
 17 Alexandra Emery           12 SLC Aquadot          3:15.35    3:09.57  
 18 Jorga Willmott            11 Mollymook Makos      3:13.41    3:09.72  
 19 Georgia Tallentire        12 Cherrybrook          3:04.69    3:10.64  
 20 Shelley Warden            11 Narellan             3:20.15    3:11.11  
 21 Eliza Tetley              12 Burley Griffin       3:06.06    3:11.76  
 22 Kayla Musakka             10 Corrimal             3:12.96    3:12.17  
 23 Abbey Cooper              11 Cherrybrook          3:18.12    3:12.55  
 24 Olivia Fry                 9 Cherrybrook          3:14.69    3:13.54  
 25 Stephanie Johnston        11 Bomaderry            3:12.87    3:15.97  
 26 Gabi Keough               12 Wagga Wagga          3:43.63    3:16.85  
 27 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings              3:12.85    3:17.66  
 28 Ashley Salisbury          12 Corrimal             3:37.01    3:20.29  
 29 Tia Smith                 10 Cherrybrook          3:18.69    3:22.42  
 30 Chloe Ironside            11 Vikings              3:25.91    3:24.88  
 31 Jacqueline Burnand         8 Cherrybrook               NT    3:24.91  
 32 Lara Menegon              11 Queanbeyan                NT    3:24.94  
 33 Montana Thornberry        10 Ginninderra          3:26.70    3:25.94  
 34 Cassie Smith              11 Corrimal             3:30.00    3:26.71  
 35 Mali Taylor                9 Corrimal             3:24.64    3:26.76  
 36 Tamika Veale              10 CRUIZ                3:23.47    3:26.84  
 37 Jessica Laudenbach        11 Vikings              3:22.64    3:27.17  
 38 Josie Gillham             10 Cowra                3:29.62    3:28.72  
 39 Dominique Palmer          10 Picton               3:35.96    3:30.23  
 40 Shannon Jenkins            9 Corrimal             3:32.59    3:30.42  
 41 Samantha Holland          11 Ginninderra          3:35.45    3:30.64  
 42 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra             3:35.28    3:35.46  
 43 Rhiannon Thompson          9 Queanbeyan                NT    3:35.92  
 44 Molly Turnbull            11 Vikings              3:33.99    3:36.34  
 45 Natasha Long              10 Wagga Wagga          3:39.00    3:37.38  
 46 Hayley Morris             10 Burley Griffin       3:43.91    3:38.07  
 47 Tyler Danes                9 SLC Aquadot          3:40.36    3:41.93  
 48 Tayla De Haan              9 SLC Aquadot               NT    3:42.12  
 49 Philippa Emery            10 SLC Aquadot          3:31.20    3:46.49  
 50 Genevieve Morris          10 Burley Griffin       3:48.82    3:46.64  
 51 Molly Tetley              10 Burley Griffin       4:05.70    3:50.17  
 52 Stephanie McGoldrick       9 Vikings              3:56.60    3:52.44  

 
Event 33  Men Open 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Tranter            17 Liverpool            2:04.62    2:05.88  
  2 Anton Summerfield         20 Corrimal             2:16.93    2:11.88  
  3 Peter Bennett             17 CRUIZ                2:12.55    2:13.42  
  4 Luke Ashford              23 SLC Aquadot          2:06.50    2:15.03  
  5 Andy Chen                 14 Ginninderra          2:15.52    2:16.96  
  6 Nicholas North            20 Bathurst City-CT     2:23.18    2:19.99  
  7 Nicholas Otevrel          15 Canberra             2:21.03    2:21.94  
  7 William Pulley            14 CRUIZ                2:23.11    2:21.94  
  9 Peter Leek                20 Wizards              2:22.83    2:25.90  
 10 Timothy Mansfield         16 Essendon Aquatic     2:22.60    2:28.21  
 11 James Dowden              14 Burley Griffin       2:30.87    2:28.33  
 12 Kyle Druery               13 SLC Aquadot          2:26.48    2:28.50  
 13 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne-NS         2:32.13    2:32.63  
 14 Joel McCabe               15 Wizards              2:34.90    2:34.23  
 15 Kim Suandee               14 Griffith             2:37.55    2:38.09  
 16 Kodie McDonald            16 Batemans Bay         2:42.29    2:38.32  
 17 Frazer Gatens             15 Essendon Aquatic     2:38.32    2:39.57  
 18 Tom Bingley               14 Canberra             2:39.14    2:43.04  
 19 Dean Moore                16 Batemans Bay         2:44.23    2:45.13  
 20 Alexander McGillivray     15 Batemans Bay         2:45.72    2:45.81  
 21 Tait Immer                13 Ulladulla            2:56.72    2:56.43  
 22 Cameron Hill              13 Mollymook Makos      2:50.16    2:56.48  
 
 
Event 34  Women Open 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlin Sinclair          16 MLC Marlins          2:27.19    2:23.16  
  2 Ashleigh Streatfield      15 Vikings              2:30.68    2:29.91  
  3 Mikayla Pelkowitz         18 Ginninderra          2:31.94    2:30.78  
  4 Lindsay De Witte          15 Telopea              2:33.08    2:31.06  
  5 Lyndsay Saywell           16 Telopea              2:34.62    2:34.51  
  6 Alicia Burgess            22 Corrimal             2:35.11    2:34.80  
  7 Jessica Schembri          15 Ginninderra          2:34.86    2:35.89  
  8 Bianca Pitts              18 Vikings              2:30.09    2:36.70  
  9 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                2:35.20    2:37.25  
 10 Renata Krause             15 Ginninderra          2:47.00    2:37.41  
 11 Nellie Metcalfe           14 Canberra             2:48.76    2:37.54  
 12 Hope Henley               15 Essendon Aquatic     2:33.87    2:39.46  
 13 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              2:36.73    2:39.94  
 14 Georgia Hardy             15 Woden                2:33.39    2:40.33  
 15 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          2:41.58    2:40.39  
 16 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra          2:56.83    2:41.33  
 17 Grace Flanagan            13 Junee                2:56.19    2:45.35  
 18 Ashleigh Dunning          14 Pambula              3:02.03    2:45.70  
 19 Anna Lieschke             15 Essendon Aquatic     2:43.52    2:46.66  
 20 Kate Miller               14 Telopea              2:42.76    2:49.31  
 21 Jodi Armstrong            13 Cherrybrook          2:42.93    2:50.40  
 22 Olivia Cummins-Carney     14 Ginninderra               NT    2:53.86  
 23 Camille Herstik           14 Vikings              2:49.63    2:54.44  
 24 Molly Elliot              13 Essendon Aquatic     2:54.53    2:54.88  
 25 Tarni Miller              12 Canberra             2:50.67    2:55.23  
 26 Kayla Fulmer              13 Wagga Wagga          2:57.02    2:58.81  
 
 
Event 35  Men 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnathan Krause          11 Ginninderra            36.54      35.65  
  2 Toby Boyce                11 Carlile                36.68      35.76  
  3 Lachlan May               11 Melbourne VicCen       33.71      35.79  
  4 Liam Jenkins              11 Corrimal               36.83      35.89  
  5 Peter Marley              11 Carlile                39.04      36.26  
  6 Jayden Hutchinson         11 Corrimal               38.42      36.45  
  7 Tom Ovenden               11 Carlile                37.36      37.01  
  8 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan             38.62      38.32  
  9 Giles Gabutina            11 Cherrybrook            39.99      39.72  
 10 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea                40.82      40.15  
 11 Zachary Poore             11 Cherrybrook               NT      41.43  
 12 Steven Spudic             11 Cherrybrook               NT      41.66  
 
Event 35  Men 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea                32.40      31.58  
  2 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                  33.81      32.78  
  3 Lachlan Colquhoun         12 Vikings                33.09      33.01  
  4 Mark Sahin                12 Aquaburn               33.34      33.74  
  5 Jake Miller               12 Cherrybrook            34.46      34.11  
  6 Tim Gillham               12 Cowra                  36.82      35.59  
  7 Tobias Lunney             12 Corrimal               36.52      37.65  
  8 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea                40.00      38.43  
  9 Thomas Chalker            12 Burley Griffin         46.50      38.95  
 10 Daniel Pelkowitz          12 Ginninderra            45.83      44.28  
 11 Jordan Putnam             12 Cherrybrook            52.58      52.89  

 
Event 36  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Meadows-Blundell    11 Cootamundra            34.76      34.15  
  2 Aimee Harvey              11 Cherrybrook            36.10      35.54  
  3 Annabel White             11 Wagga Wagga            34.65      35.77  
  4 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings                38.05      36.57  
  5 Ellie Hearn               11 Woden                  37.47      36.81  
  6 Siobhan O'Malley          11 Cherrybrook            36.66      37.09  
  6 Emma Baldwin              11 Abbotsleigh            38.26      37.09  
  8 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                  40.21      37.32  
  9 Emily French              11 CRUIZ                  40.51      38.02  
 10 Ashleigh Anderson         11 Corrimal               38.19      38.32  
 11 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry              38.83      38.87  
 12 Gemma Nicholas            11 Carlile                39.14      39.34  
 13 Abbey Cooper              11 Cherrybrook            38.88      39.63  
 14 Lauren Hemsworth          11 Ulladulla              40.78      40.26  
 15 Shannon Maloney           11 Woden                  39.83      40.48  
 16 Jorga Willmott            11 Mollymook Makos        39.02      41.01  
 17 Maddie Hedderwick         11 Albury                 46.82      41.43  
 18 Shelley Warden            11 Narellan               42.44      41.69  
 19 Esther Hampton            11 Junee                  42.41      41.91  
 20 Drew Gallagher            11 Ulladulla              40.10      42.63  
 21 Kira Steward              11 Corrimal               42.86      42.89  
 22 Samantha Holland          11 Ginninderra            46.67      44.71  
 23 Emma Miller               11 Burley Griffin         43.08      44.95  
 24 Rebecca Long              11 Wagga Wagga            43.87      45.10  
 25 Chloe Ironside            11 Vikings                46.90      47.42  
 26 Lara Menegon              11 Queanbeyan             48.79      47.70  
 27 Cassie Smith              11 Corrimal               47.30      52.26  
 
 
Event 36  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anika Buckley             12 Queanbeyan             32.63      33.01  
  2 Molly Roberts             12 CRUIZ                  37.82      36.48  
  3 Jessica Orr               12 Ginninderra            36.41      37.19  
  4 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra                  NT      37.65  
  5 Emily Harcombe            12 NUSWIM                 39.01      38.80  
  6 Courtney Tuxford          12 Corrimal               38.64      39.20  
  7 Katie Gillingham          12 Burley Griffin         40.44      39.61  
  8 Azani Miskin              12 Cherrybrook            38.04      39.65  
  9 Alexandra Emery           12 SLC Aquadot            41.29      41.16  
 10 Alex Courtney             12 CRUIZ                  43.01      41.40  
 11 Keely O'Brien             12 Woden                  42.67      41.85  
 12 Georgia Tallentire        12 Cherrybrook            38.90      42.38  
 13 Ashley Salisbury          12 Corrimal               49.39      45.46  
 
 
Event 37  Men 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Maloney              13 Woden                  30.75      29.92  
  2 Kyle Druery               13 SLC Aquadot            30.50      30.08  
  3 Hugh Chacon               13 Aquaburn               31.03      30.89  
  4 Jason Jung                13 Cherrybrook            35.00      32.93  
  5 Thomas Ramsay             13 Ginninderra            35.28      33.03  
  6 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra            32.70      33.10  
  7 Angus Dibden              13 Ginninderra            35.02      34.20  
  8 Matthew Anders            13 SLC Aquadot            34.96      34.61  
  9 Rashad Farid              13 Ginninderra            34.87      34.80  
 10 Tom Bigmore               13 Canberra               34.62      35.16  
 11 Cameron Hill              13 Mollymook Makos        35.29      35.43  
 12 Sam Baldwin               13 Barker Aquatic         36.12      35.56  
 13 Joshua Muscat             13 SLC Aquadot            36.26      35.84  
 14 Tomas Muller              13 Ginninderra            36.57      36.04  
 15 Tait Immer                13 Ulladulla              34.64      37.00  
 16 Callum Bruce              13 Essendon Aquatic       39.18      37.56  
 17 Thomas Harrison           13 Burley Griffin         37.38      38.17  
 18 Alexander Paporakis       13 Essendon Aquatic       43.27      38.78  
 19 Iszak Lunney              13 Corrimal               42.95      39.76  
 20 Luke Lucas                13 Cootamundra            45.00      39.94  
 21 Daniel Russo              13 Essendon Aquatic       42.67      41.61  
 
Event 37  Men 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo Morris               14 Woden                  28.57      27.11  
  2 James Ashurst             14 Telopea                28.08      27.47  
  3 Andy Chen                 14 Ginninderra            28.94      28.14  
  4 Luke Smith                14 Cherrybrook            29.49      29.55  
  5 William Pulley            14 CRUIZ                  29.96      29.61  
  6 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                  30.83      30.36  
  7 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne-NS           30.60      30.41  
  8 Luke Touzell              14 Kinross                33.87      32.74  
  9 Tom Bingley               14 Canberra               34.64      34.11  
 10 David Ma                  14 Ginninderra            36.47      34.74  
 11 Michael Trajcevski        14 WIA                    34.99      34.88  
 
Event 38  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Thompson             13 UNATT                     NT      31.59  
  2 Sally Foster              13 Burley Griffin         31.79      31.78  
  3 Emmalee Saaghy            13 Blacktown City         33.45      31.84  
  4 Sarah Eastman             13 Bega                   33.51      32.99  
  5 Brooke James              13 Burley Griffin         34.82      34.57  
  6 Molly Elliot              13 Essendon Aquatic       35.89      34.80  
  7 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan             35.82      35.06  
  8 Chelsy Hemsworth          13 Ulladulla              33.93      35.20  
  9 Eliza Kennedy             13 Dapto                  34.27      35.45  
 10 Grace Flanagan            13 Junee                  37.90      35.93  
 11 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra               37.63      36.23  
 12 Kayla Fulmer              13 Wagga Wagga            37.19      36.25  
 13 Jade Campbell             13 Cootamundra            37.56      36.47  
 14 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                  36.58      36.75  
 15 Lua Plant                 13 Ginninderra            36.06      36.91  
 16 Eli Douglas               13 Junee                  37.46      38.45  
 17 Melanie Le Couteur        13 Vikings                42.25      40.03  
 18 Zoe Seymour               13 Cherrybrook            40.40      40.13  
 19 Yolandi Swart             13 Ginninderra            47.92      45.98  
 
Event 38  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashleigh Dunning          14 Pambula                32.61      32.71  
  2 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra            33.53      33.48  
  3 Mabel Lam                 14 Woden                  33.28      33.49  
  4 Christin Shea             14 SLC Aquadot            33.60      34.02  
  5 Bella Boyce               14 Carlile                36.16      34.18  
  6 Kate Miller               14 Telopea                33.58      34.44  
  7 Sharna Dempster           14 Bomaderry              36.44      36.69  
  8 Jaimee Webb               14 Vikings                37.45      37.62  
  9 Bethany Stone             14 Ginninderra               NT      41.06  
 10 Sarah Fry                 14 Essendon Aquatic       45.00      41.50  
 
Event 39  Men 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calum Timms               18 Macquarie Uni          25.55      24.62  
  2 Josh Shea                 16 SLC Aquadot            26.18      26.21  
  3 Luke Hinchcliffe          22 CRUIZ                  26.78      26.83  
  4 Craig Morgan              20 Kinross                26.52      26.84  
  5 Nathan Miller             15 Telopea                26.79      27.04  
  6 Anton Summerfield         20 Corrimal               27.18      27.08  
  7 Peter Bennett             17 CRUIZ                  27.58      27.35  
  8 Nicholas North            20 Bathurst City-CT       28.17      27.36  
  9 Alexander Ingle           15 Bomaderry              28.38      27.88  
 10 Ryan Miller               15 Telopea                28.21      27.89  
 11 Christopher McClelland    16 Canberra               27.73      28.12  
 12 Daniel Egan               16 Essendon Aquatic       29.11      28.26  
 13 Aiden Wright              16 Queanbeyan             29.76      28.38  
 14 Patrick Hudson            16 Ginninderra            28.20      28.59  
 15 Nicholas Honey            16 Burley Griffin         28.17      28.66  
 16 Joel McCabe               15 Wizards                30.39      29.57  
 17 William Barker            16 Vikings                30.49      29.95  
 17 Bradley Jones             15 Queanbeyan             33.08      29.95  
 19 James Gibson              15 Canberra               31.50      30.28  
 20 Tim Swan                  19 Corrimal               30.12      30.30  
 21 Huw Warmenhoven           15 Canberra               30.94      30.32  
 22 Kodie McDonald            16 Batemans Bay           31.43      31.02  
 23 Daniel Steemson           16 Vikings                32.01      31.03  
 24 Brandon Cleal             16 Wagga Wagga            31.43      31.78  
 25 Alexander McGillivray     15 Batemans Bay           30.80      31.80  
 26 Nic McClelland            15 Canberra               32.54      32.35  
 27 Jack Tyson                15 Burley Griffin         33.90      32.49  
 28 Alex Ramsay               15 Ginninderra            32.13      32.98  
 29 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings                35.21      33.48  
 30 Dean Moore                16 Batemans Bay           32.60      33.51  
 31 Sam Lucas                 16 Cootamundra            42.68      36.92  
 32 Aaron Rhind               18 Ginninderra            38.41      38.61  
 
Event 40  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirstie Meertens          16 Sydney Swim PLC        33.61      28.56  
  2 Caitlin Sinclair          16 MLC Marlins            28.49      28.70  
  3 Meagan Ramsay             17 Ginninderra            30.13      29.93  
  4 Monique Murphy            15 Vikings                30.35      30.56  
  5 Lauren Ryan               16 Cherrybrook            30.40      30.71  
  6 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                  30.53      31.13  
  7 Toneya Price              15 SLC Aquadot            29.83      31.24  
  8 Emily Gentle              15 Aquaburn               30.94      31.49  
  9 Lindsay De Witte          15 Telopea                31.29      31.83  
 10 Monica Gallagher          15 Ulladulla              31.75      31.90  
 11 Renata Krause             15 Ginninderra            31.98      32.16  
 12 Bianca Pitts              18 Vikings                32.02      32.20  
 13 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra            32.45      32.26  
 14 Caitlin Anders            16 SLC Aquadot            32.85      33.14  
 15 Anna Lieschke             15 Essendon Aquatic       33.13      34.08  
 16 Hannah Nugent             16 Young                  33.99      34.55  
 17 Ashleigh van Kemenade     15 Cowra                  33.78      34.73  
 18 Madison Kennedy           15 Dapto                  38.67      36.00  
 19 Josephine Sarakinlis      15 Essendon Aquatic       37.57      36.19  
 20 Melissa Smart             16 Bomaderry              36.63      36.43  
 21 Kassandra Sidley          16 Essendon Aquatic       34.45      36.52  
 22 Charlotte Packard         15 Canberra               36.61      37.19  
 23 Sherrie Eadie             22 SLC Aquadot            37.11      38.50  
 24 Sara Lucic                15 Queanbeyan             38.02      39.91  
  
 
Event 41  Men 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathew Sperring            9 Dapto                  46.62      44.52  
  2 Thomas Williams            9 Carlile                46.98      46.85  
  3 Nathan DeLutiis            9 Corrimal               51.74      47.23  
  4 Ashley Nicholls            9 Cherrybrook            45.98      48.56  
  5 James Clarke               9 Wagga Wagga            57.52      51.93  
  6 Samuel Ellery              9 Bomaderry                 NT      56.17  
 
 
Event 41  Men 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Hanson              10 Telopea                38.01      37.53  
  2 Bryan Poon                10 Cherrybrook            37.64      37.71  
  3 Miles Malate              10 Cherrybrook            37.26      38.27  
  4 Oliver Boyce              10 Carlile                41.47      38.94  
  5 Lachlan Webb              10 Vikings                40.33      39.14  
  6 Michael Kendrick          10 Burley Griffin         41.32      39.45  
  7 Kieran Howell             10 Woden                  42.40      42.39  
  8 Tomi Kovac                10 SLC Aquadot            43.53      44.32  
  9 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea                44.09      44.54  
 10 Jack Dorahy               10 Corrimal               47.14      46.63  
 11 Gus Lasker                10 Bomaderry              45.32      46.79  
 12 Jason Bird                10 Canberra               49.35      50.50  
 
 
Event 42  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Cooper             9 Cherrybrook            39.27      40.07  
  2 Kobi Kiraly                9 Woden                  39.53      40.15  
  3 Breana Gilroy              9 Vikings                40.45      40.24  
  4 Emily Rozic                9 Cherrybrook            40.06      41.18  
  5 Olivia Fry                 9 Cherrybrook            43.95      43.19  
  6 Renee Druery               9 SLC Aquadot            41.24      43.65  
  7 Mali Taylor                9 Corrimal               43.24      43.90  
  8 Ruby Hatcher               9 SLC Aquadot            50.02      45.07  
  9 Alyse Bovill               9 Cherrybrook            45.90      45.39  
 10 Jessica Panetta            9 Cherrybrook            48.28      46.03  
 11 Brooke Irving              9 Cherrybrook            48.81      46.23  
 12 Tayla De Haan              9 SLC Aquadot            45.35      46.35  
 13 Jade Harding               9 SLC Aquadot            51.31      48.59  
 14 Shannon Jenkins            9 Corrimal               46.83      49.14  
 15 Meg Baldwin                9 Abbotsleigh            52.97      49.72  
 16 Tyler Danes                9 SLC Aquadot            47.00      50.38  
 17 Mary Orfanos               9 SLC Aquadot            58.34      50.52  
 18 Tara Ironside              9 Vikings                56.43      57.16  
 19 Ella Stathis               9 Essendon Aquatic          NT    1:01.14  
 
Event 42  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Mindham            10 Cherrybrook            34.84      34.64  
  2 Charlotte Light           10 Cherrybrook            37.15      37.08  
  3 Emma Gillingham           10 Burley Griffin         38.43      37.27  
  4 Ashleigh Cockburn         10 Canberra               40.16      38.87  
  5 Kayla Musakka             10 Corrimal               39.05      39.55  
  6 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings                41.04      41.28  
  7 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                  38.64      41.31  
  8 Alannah Riggans           10 Woden                  43.95      41.73  
  9 Josie Gillham             10 Cowra                  41.39      42.24  
 10 Tia Smith                 10 Cherrybrook            40.63      42.48  
 11 Tamika Veale              10 CRUIZ                  46.92      43.35  
 12 Molly Tetley              10 Burley Griffin         49.73      44.22  
 13 Hayley Morris             10 Burley Griffin         50.56      47.33  
 14 Jordan Collins            10 Bomaderry              47.15      47.73  
 15 Montana Thornberry        10 Ginninderra            44.03      48.02  
 16 Genevieve Morris          10 Burley Griffin         48.47      49.20  
 17 Philippa Emery            10 SLC Aquadot            42.91      49.32  
 18 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra               49.27      49.83  
 19 Dominique Palmer          10 Picton                 47.59      51.96  
 20 Olivia Keough             10 Wagga Wagga               NT      53.71  
 21 Elizabeth Crossley        10 Burley Griffin         58.67      55.96  
 22 Courtney Hill             10 Mollymook Makos        57.09      58.48  
 
Event 43  Men 10 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Mansfield         16 Essendon Aquatic     2:38.31    2:36.49  
  2 Marco Vianello            18 Essendon Aquatic     2:34.00    2:36.53  
  3 Aiden Wright              16 Queanbeyan           2:43.68    2:37.33  
  4 Nicholas Ferderer         16 Corrimal             2:48.70    2:44.04  
  5 James Ashurst             14 Telopea              2:45.36    2:45.20  
  6 Daniel Steemson           16 Vikings              2:50.71    2:46.85  
  7 Justin Lovett             17 Bomaderry            3:05.00    2:47.60  
  8 Cody Shanahan             17 Corrimal                  NT    2:48.87  
  9 Lachlan Colquhoun         12 Vikings              2:49.01    2:50.18  
 10 Toby Tomes                14 SLC Aquadot               NT    2:55.27  
 11 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne-NS         2:50.23    2:55.85  
 12 Callan Mott               13 Griffith             2:58.78    2:57.23  
 13 Nicholas Chamberlain      14 SLC Aquadot          2:56.84    2:57.32  
 14 Kim Suandee               14 Griffith             3:08.42    3:00.84  
 15 Dominic Scholtes          14 Essendon Aquatic     2:57.00    3:00.90  
 16 James Lott                13 Cherrybrook          3:04.57    3:01.52  
 17 Kodie McDonald            16 Batemans Bay         2:53.97    3:07.04  
 18 Tomas Muller              13 Ginninderra          3:19.23    3:09.97  
 19 Sam Baldwin               13 Barker Aquatic       3:12.91    3:11.77  
 20 Jordan Welch              12 Burley Griffin       3:26.78    3:13.59  
 21 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          3:23.28    3:19.13  
 22 Nicholas Starkey          11 Canberra             3:23.29    3:39.55  
 23 Steven Spudic             11 Cherrybrook               NT    3:46.90  
 
Event 44  Women 10 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keatyn Simpson            17 Aqua Z               2:33.17    2:38.28  
  2 Mikayla Pelkowitz         18 Ginninderra          2:43.08    2:41.27  
  3 Stephanie Purcell         17 SLC Aquadot          2:44.20    2:44.38  
  4 Ashleigh Streatfield      15 Vikings              2:45.05    2:48.59  
  5 Grace Flanagan            13 Junee                3:01.49    2:53.15  
  6 Mandy Roche               16 Bomaderry            2:55.69    2:53.75  
  7 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                2:50.16    2:54.51  
  8 Jessica Hood              15 Woden                2:49.81    2:54.60  
  9 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra          2:52.71    2:55.51  
 10 Bianca Pitts              18 Vikings              2:46.81    2:56.41  
 11 Brooke James              13 Burley Griffin       3:00.73    2:57.56  
 12 Charlotte Olsen           14 SLC Aquadot          2:58.37    2:58.76  
 13 Anika Buckley             12 Queanbeyan           3:08.00    3:03.53  
 14 Charlotte Packard         15 Canberra             3:02.52    3:04.39  
 15 Tarni Miller              12 Canberra             3:06.55    3:05.71  
 16 Emma Kelly                13 Vikings              3:11.78    3:07.80  
 17 Sarah Eastman             13 Bega                      NT    3:11.24  
 18 Brooke Marcinkowski       13 Corrimal             3:09.72    3:12.31  
 19 Emma Baldwin              11 Abbotsleigh          3:41.39    3:16.40  
 20 Emily French              11 CRUIZ                3:32.37    3:18.67  
 21 Alicia Anderson           11 Corrimal                  NT    3:23.06  
 22 Samantha Young            12 Woden                3:37.88    3:24.60  
 23 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                3:40.68    3:27.53  
 24 Esther Hampton            11 Junee                3:27.35    3:27.97  
 25 Eli Douglas               13 Junee                     NT    3:28.86  
 26 Haf Oliver                12 Albury                    NT    3:32.91  
 27 Sally Campbell            11 Cherrybrook          3:30.69    3:39.06  
 28 Lauren Hemsworth          11 Ulladulla                 NT    3:40.50  
 29 Maddie Hedderwick         11 Albury               4:36.57    3:46.68  
 30 Sarah Abbott              11 CRUIZ                     NT    3:48.36  
 
Event 45  Mixed 13 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Traficante        17 Telopea              9:07.53    9:04.59  
  2 Meagan Ramsay             17 Ginninderra          9:48.02    9:12.82  
  3 Claire Nicholls           17 Burley Griffin       9:27.71    9:27.26  
  4 Caitlin Anders            16 SLC Aquadot          9:37.81    9:46.91  
  5 Miranda Debeljakovic      15 CRUIZ                9:50.20    9:49.39  
  6 Bronagh Marley            15 Carlile              9:48.36    9:49.48  
  7 Chloe Palmer              15 Picton              10:13.57   10:00.59  
  8 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra         10:40.00   10:31.25  
  9 Sophie Johnston           13 Mollymook Makos     11:26.09   10:53.28  
 
Event 46  Mixed 13 & Over 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Egan               16 Essendon Aquatic    16:14.00   16:28.73  
  2 Dylan Appelqvist          17 Telopea             16:30.40   16:43.08  
  3 Samantha Watts            16 Cherrybrook         17:35.00   17:39.22  
  4 Jamie Nicholls            14 Cherrybrook         17:31.12   18:04.56  
  5 Benjamin Jalvo            13 Cherrybrook         17:38.16   18:10.75  
  6 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings             18:08.63   18:15.57  
  7 Luke Smith                14 Cherrybrook         20:48.01   18:29.94  
  8 Alison Jalvo              15 Cherrybrook         18:38.90   18:53.85  
  9 Luke Abberton             15 Vikings             18:37.30   19:21.25  
 10 Matthew Russo             20 Essendon Aquatic    20:01.35   19:49.92  
 
Event 47  Men 12 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Tranter            17 Liverpool            4:26.38    4:30.40  
  2 Dylan Appelqvist          17 Telopea              4:49.35    4:49.75  
  3 William Pulley            14 CRUIZ                5:00.16    5:00.11  
  4 Luke Abberton             15 Vikings              5:22.49    5:07.95  
  5 Lachlan Colquhoun         12 Vikings              5:30.01    5:09.44  
  6 Cody Shanahan             17 Corrimal                  NT    5:11.00  
  7 Kyle Druery               13 SLC Aquadot          5:19.24    5:13.78  
  8 Benjamin Jalvo            13 Cherrybrook          5:06.88    5:14.49  
  9 James Dowden              14 Burley Griffin       5:11.27    5:14.74  
 10 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne-NS         5:12.74    5:20.92  
 11 James Lott                13 Cherrybrook          5:29.96    5:30.74  
 12 Jake Miller               12 Cherrybrook          5:56.84    5:48.74  
 13 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea                   NT    5:49.06  
 14 Joshua Jongma             12 Cherrybrook               NT    5:57.65  
 15 Joshua Muscat             13 SLC Aquadot               NT    6:08.59  
 
Event 48  Women 12 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meagan Ramsay             17 Ginninderra          4:48.71    5:01.28  
  2 Caitlin Sinclair          16 MLC Marlins          5:03.37    5:03.25  
  3 Jessica Traficante        17 Telopea              5:09.01    5:06.41  
  4 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra          5:17.17    5:21.68  
  5 Alicia Burgess            22 Corrimal             5:13.45    5:22.96  
  6 Nellie Metcalfe           14 Canberra                  NT    5:26.39  
  7 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                5:20.64    5:29.67  
  8 Hope Henley               15 Essendon Aquatic     5:42.30    5:37.42  
  9 Georgia Hardy             15 Woden                5:19.27    5:38.88  
 10 Jodi Armstrong            13 Cherrybrook          5:39.97    5:52.10  
 
Event 49  Men 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Miller            8 Cherrybrook            41.35      40.82  
  2 Harrison Webster           8 Woden                  50.22      46.51  
  3 Jordon Sharpe              8 Cherrybrook            49.39      47.84  
  4 Daniel Jongma              7 Cherrybrook            50.56      49.86  
  5 Caine Light                7 Cherrybrook            47.57      50.53  
  6 Jonathan May               8 Melbourne VicCen       47.98      50.92  
  7 Will Roberts               8 CRUIZ                     NT      53.46  
  8 Zachary Miller             7 Cherrybrook            53.22      55.05  
  9 Felix Boyce                8 Carlile              1:02.00    1:00.01  
 10 Marcus Panetta             7 Cherrybrook               NT    1:19.68  
 
Event 50  Women 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Burnand         8 Cherrybrook            45.28      45.14  
  2 Isabelle Hayward           8 KingSwim               46.25      46.81  
  3 Abbey Webb                 8 Vikings                47.18      47.95  
  4 Emily Field                8 Cherrybrook            51.67      48.85  
  5 Ellie Hoitink              8 Canberra               50.11      48.88  
  6 Rachel Crawford            8 Burley Griffin         50.85      49.35  
  7 Kate Robinson              8 Essendon Aquatic       52.27      49.55  
  8 Pipah Grubb                8 Corrimal             1:02.00      50.45  
  9 Brooke Gilroy              7 Vikings                52.36      50.46  
 10 J'aime McGuire             8 Vikings                54.44      50.52  
 11 Pyper Thornberry           7 Ginninderra            57.03      52.94  
 12 Phoebe Ross                8 Woden                  54.56      54.51  
 13 Tiarne Steward             7 Corrimal             1:06.15      59.72  
 14 Madeliene McGoldrick       7 Vikings              1:01.80    1:04.17  
 15 Tara O'Malley              5 Cherrybrook               NT    1:07.73  
 16 Abbey Miller               7 Kinross                   NT    1:08.57  

 
Event 51  Men 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miles Malate              10 Cherrybrook          1:22.77    1:22.11  
  2 Bryan Poon                10 Cherrybrook          1:33.97    1:23.48  
  3 James Hanson              10 Telopea              1:28.09    1:26.64  
  4 Lachlan Webb              10 Vikings              1:27.40    1:28.64  
  5 Michael Kendrick          10 Burley Griffin       1:34.82    1:31.43  
  6 Oliver Boyce              10 Carlile              1:44.00    1:32.70  
  7 Nicholas Miller            8 Cherrybrook          1:47.63    1:32.77  
  8 Kieran Howell             10 Woden                1:38.86    1:37.80  
  9 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea              1:47.81    1:44.33  
 10 Nathan DeLutiis            9 Corrimal                  NT    1:46.17  
 11 Tomi Kovac                10 SLC Aquadot               NT    1:50.41  

 
Event 52  Women 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Mindham            10 Cherrybrook          1:16.26    1:16.92  
  2 Charlotte Light           10 Cherrybrook          1:22.31    1:23.48  
  3 Ashleigh Cockburn         10 Canberra             1:32.85    1:24.84  
  4 Kayla Musakka             10 Corrimal             1:29.75    1:29.56  
  5 Breana Gilroy              9 Vikings              1:49.95    1:32.05  
  6 Renee Druery               9 SLC Aquadot          1:38.63    1:34.00  
  7 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings              1:35.82    1:36.65  
  8 Madison Cooper             9 Cherrybrook          1:43.65    1:36.82  
  9 Emily Rozic                9 Cherrybrook          1:42.97    1:38.36  
 10 Josie Gillham             10 Cowra                1:42.11    1:38.78  
 11 Molly Tetley              10 Burley Griffin       2:00.01    1:42.24  
 12 Jessica Panetta            9 Cherrybrook          1:47.44    1:50.86  
 13 Ellie Jongma               9 Cherrybrook          1:49.44    1:54.97  
  
 
Event 53  Men 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liam Jenkins              11 Corrimal             1:19.30    1:17.44  
  2 Lachlan May               11 Melbourne VicCen     1:16.91    1:19.29  
  3 Toby Boyce                11 Carlile              1:20.35    1:20.12  
  4 Jayden Hutchinson         11 Corrimal             1:28.97    1:21.41  
  5 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea              1:30.76    1:33.67  
  6 Nicholas Starkey          11 Canberra                  NT    1:40.79  
 
Event 53  Men 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              1:10.62    1:08.74  
  2 Lachlan Colquhoun         12 Vikings              1:10.45    1:10.01  
  3 Mark Sahin                12 Aquaburn             1:12.52    1:13.41  
  4 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                1:19.88    1:15.05  
  5 Jake Miller               12 Cherrybrook          1:15.15    1:15.71  
  6 Jordan Welch              12 Burley Griffin       1:15.55    1:16.26  
  7 Joshua Jongma             12 Cherrybrook          1:16.90    1:16.33  
  8 Liam Barber               12 Telopea              1:16.84    1:17.39  
  9 Tim Gillham               12 Cowra                1:25.85    1:19.48  
 10 Zac Olsen                 12 SLC Aquadot          1:25.53    1:20.06  
 11 Tobias Lunney             12 Corrimal             1:36.52    1:28.54  
 12 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea                   NT    1:30.01  
 
Event 54  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Meadows-Blundell    11 Cootamundra          1:19.03    1:16.38  
  2 Tizana Fiorese            11 Burley Griffin       1:23.12    1:18.71  
  3 Aimee Harvey              11 Cherrybrook          1:18.66    1:20.29  
  4 Annabel White             11 Wagga Wagga          1:23.52    1:22.15  
  5 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings              1:24.82    1:22.20  
  6 Ellie Hearn               11 Woden                1:28.90    1:22.52  
  7 Siobhan O'Malley          11 Cherrybrook          1:24.84    1:22.55  
  8 Ashleigh Anderson         11 Corrimal             1:25.11    1:22.81  
  9 Abbey Cooper              11 Cherrybrook          1:37.43    1:33.71  
 10 Ashleigh Jones            11 Vikings              1:44.45    1:38.88  
 
Event 54  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anika Buckley             12 Queanbeyan           1:17.61    1:15.62  
  2 Eliza Tetley              12 Burley Griffin       1:21.36    1:21.44  
  3 Jessica Orr               12 Ginninderra          1:25.53    1:22.30  
  4 Grace Hoitink             12 Canberra             1:35.48    1:22.93  
  5 Emily Harcombe            12 NUSWIM               1:26.80    1:28.27  
  6 Alyssa Viera              12 Prairiewood          1:26.23    1:30.57  
  7 Courtney Tuxford          12 Corrimal             1:37.28    1:30.96  
  8 Georgia Tallentire        12 Cherrybrook          1:36.38    1:33.67  
  9 Katie Gillingham          12 Burley Griffin       1:32.15    1:35.00  
 
Event 55  Men 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Maloney              13 Woden                1:07.95    1:06.34  
  2 Kyle Druery               13 SLC Aquadot          1:05.35    1:06.90  
  3 Hugh Chacon               13 Aquaburn             1:10.62    1:09.26  
  4 Aaron Ferderer            13 Corrimal             1:12.31    1:12.00  
  5 James Lott                13 Cherrybrook          1:11.41    1:12.29  
  6 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra               NT    1:12.39  
  7 Alec Morris               13 Woden                1:15.37    1:13.18  
  8 Cameron Hill              13 Mollymook Makos      1:20.29    1:18.82  
  9 Sam Baldwin               13 Barker Aquatic       1:25.76    1:19.58  
 10 Iszak Lunney              13 Corrimal                  NT    1:25.51  
 11 Joshua Muscat             13 SLC Aquadot          1:25.00    1:28.36  

 
Event 55  Men 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo Morris               14 Woden                1:00.13      58.52  
  2 Andy Chen                 14 Ginninderra          1:02.08    1:01.62  
  3 James Ashurst             14 Telopea              1:02.88    1:02.73  
  4 William Pulley            14 CRUIZ                1:04.20    1:04.96  
  5 Luke Smith                14 Cherrybrook          1:08.88    1:05.92  
  6 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne-NS         1:06.54    1:07.65  
  7 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                1:06.77    1:07.95  
  8 Dominic Scholtes          14 Essendon Aquatic     1:12.86    1:11.34  
  9 Kim Suandee               14 Griffith             1:15.82    1:16.04  
 10 Luke Touzell              14 Kinross              1:17.47    1:16.47  
 
Event 56  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Foster              13 Burley Griffin       1:10.73    1:10.24  
  2 Emma Thompson             13 UNATT                     NT    1:10.59  
  3 Britt McDonald            13 Canberra             1:10.85    1:12.29  
  4 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra          1:26.78    1:14.20  
  5 Sarah Eastman             13 Bega                 1:17.00    1:15.89  
  6 Eliza Kennedy             13 Dapto                1:17.06    1:16.89  
  7 Emmalee Saaghy            13 Blacktown City       1:14.42    1:17.56  
  8 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan           1:18.25    1:17.58  
  9 Chelsy Hemsworth          13 Ulladulla                 NT    1:18.65  
 10 Emily Van Gerwen          13 Vikings              1:19.70    1:18.77  
 11 Jodi Armstrong            13 Cherrybrook          1:19.03    1:20.39  
 12 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra             1:35.71    1:20.78  
 13 Grace Flanagan            13 Junee                1:19.35    1:20.83  
 14 Molly Elliot              13 Essendon Aquatic     1:24.98    1:20.91  
 15 Kayla Fulmer              13 Wagga Wagga               NT    1:23.59  
 16 Jade Campbell             13 Cootamundra          1:23.47    1:26.89  
 17 Melanie Le Couteur        13 Vikings              1:31.79    1:28.89  
 18 Eli Douglas               13 Junee                1:40.24    1:30.84  
 
Event 56  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Colquhoun         14 Vikings              1:15.12    1:11.83  
  2 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          1:13.21    1:13.21  
  3 Christin Shea             14 SLC Aquadot          1:12.90    1:13.68  
  4 Ashleigh Dunning          14 Pambula              1:30.89    1:14.49  
  5 Kate Miller               14 Telopea              1:15.96    1:16.02  
  6 Bella Boyce               14 Carlile              1:25.43    1:19.97  
  7 Sharna Dempster           14 Bomaderry            1:19.04    1:22.08  
 
Event 57  Men 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calum Timms               18 Macquarie Uni          54.96      53.80  
  2 Matthew Condos            17 SLC Aquadot            58.44      58.24  
  3 Nathan Miller             15 Telopea                57.97      58.28  
  4 Craig Morgan              20 Kinross              1:01.11      58.71  
  5 Ciaran Plenty             16 Woden                1:00.34      59.26  
  6 Luke Hinchcliffe          22 CRUIZ                1:03.96      59.94  
  7 Ryan Miller               15 Telopea              1:01.30    1:00.24  
  8 Josh Shea                 16 SLC Aquadot            57.77    1:00.85  
  9 Daniel Egan               16 Essendon Aquatic     1:03.00    1:02.06  
 10 Colby Rook                19 Woden                1:04.81    1:02.49  
 11 Nicholas North            20 Bathurst City-CT     1:06.33    1:03.22  
 12 Patrick Hudson            16 Ginninderra          1:02.66    1:03.58  
 13 Nicholas Ferderer         16 Corrimal             1:03.55    1:03.67  
 14 Billy Clarke              15 Ryde - Carlile       1:07.94    1:05.23  
 15 Matthew Russo             20 Essendon Aquatic     1:05.85    1:05.24  
 16 Joel McCabe               15 Wizards              1:03.97    1:05.78  
 17 James Gibson              15 Canberra             1:09.20    1:06.61  
 18 Nicholas Otevrel          15 Canberra             1:16.43    1:06.75  
 19 Tim Swan                  19 Corrimal             1:06.62    1:06.76  
 20 Brett Swan                19 Corrimal             1:08.57    1:08.35  
 21 Aiden Wright              16 Queanbeyan                NT    1:09.26  
 22 Daniel Steemson           16 Vikings              1:11.38    1:09.86  
 23 Alex Ramsay               15 Ginninderra          1:12.05    1:11.66  
 24 Alexander McGillivray     15 Batemans Bay         1:12.63    1:12.48  
 25 Brandon Cleal             16 Wagga Wagga          1:09.86    1:12.73  
 26 Frazer Gatens             15 Essendon Aquatic     1:22.53    1:14.89  
 27 Aaron Rhind               18 Ginninderra          1:30.39    1:27.58  

 
Event 58  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirstie Meertens          16 Sydney Swim PLC      1:03.90    1:03.81  
  2 Caitlin Sinclair          16 MLC Marlins          1:03.67    1:04.63  
  3 Meagan Ramsay             17 Ginninderra          1:04.97    1:06.68  
  4 Monique Murphy            15 Vikings              1:06.94    1:06.83  
  5 Lauren Ryan               16 Cherrybrook          1:08.12    1:08.00  
  6 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                1:08.68    1:08.15  
  7 Samantha Watts            16 Cherrybrook          1:08.04    1:08.38  
  8 Lyndsay Saywell           16 Telopea              1:10.05    1:09.00  
  9 Mikayla Pelkowitz         18 Ginninderra          1:09.64    1:09.24  
 10 Lindsay De Witte          15 Telopea              1:08.60    1:09.88  
 11 Ashleigh Streatfield      15 Vikings              1:13.41    1:11.54  
 12 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra          1:09.93    1:11.72  
 13 Miranda Debeljakovic      15 CRUIZ                1:12.01    1:12.51  
 14 Caitlin Anders            16 SLC Aquadot          1:13.12    1:13.34  
 15 Claire Nicholls           17 Burley Griffin       1:09.62    1:14.15  
 16 Ashleigh van Kemenade     15 Cowra                1:15.87    1:14.78  
 17 Alison Jalvo              15 Cherrybrook          1:13.29    1:15.44  
 18 Monica Gallagher          15 Ulladulla            1:13.98    1:15.51  
 19 Anna Lieschke             15 Essendon Aquatic     1:14.22    1:17.83  
 20 Sherrie Eadie             22 SLC Aquadot          2:36.94    1:34.13  
 
Event 59  Men 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Miller            8 Cherrybrook            37.60      38.64  
  2 Harrison Webster           8 Woden                  42.65      39.51  
  3 Jonathan May               8 Melbourne VicCen       40.67      41.87  
  4 Jordon Sharpe              8 Cherrybrook            44.49      44.61  
  5 Will Roberts               8 CRUIZ                  45.38      44.82  
  6 Caine Light                7 Cherrybrook            44.06      45.83  
  7 Zachary Miller             7 Cherrybrook            43.69      45.97  
  8 Daniel Jongma              7 Cherrybrook            48.26      47.87  
  9 Hilton Ovenden             7 Carlile                   NT      52.50  
 10 Felix Boyce                8 Carlile                52.28      55.56  
 11 Matthew Duncan             7 Burley Griffin            NT      57.45  
 
Event 60  Women 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Burnand         8 Cherrybrook            37.22      38.68  
  2 Isabelle Hayward           8 KingSwim               40.04      39.85  
  3 Ellie Hoitink              8 Canberra               47.56      41.16  
  4 Brooke Gilroy              7 Vikings                43.62      41.62  
  5 Abbey Webb                 8 Vikings                40.63      42.24  
  6 Emily Field                8 Cherrybrook            42.85      42.37  
  7 J'aime McGuire             8 Vikings                44.33      42.82  
  8 Rachel Crawford            8 Burley Griffin         44.27      43.34  
  9 Pipah Grubb                8 Corrimal               45.21      43.42  
 10 Jessica Ashley             7 Ginninderra               NT      46.01  
 11 Tiarne Steward             7 Corrimal               49.25      46.50  
 12 Phoebe Ross                8 Woden                  50.67      46.84  
 13 Kate Robinson              8 Essendon Aquatic       54.37      47.49  
 14 Alice Crossley             8 Burley Griffin         49.23      50.14  
 15 Pyper Thornberry           7 Ginninderra            56.27      52.07  
 16 Madeliene McGoldrick       7 Vikings                55.09      55.27  
 17 Annabelle Tetley           8 Burley Griffin       1:01.79      57.12  
 18 Molly Keough               7 Wagga Wagga               NT    1:03.41  
 19 Abbey Miller               7 Kinross                   NT    1:13.98  
 20 Tara O'Malley              5 Cherrybrook          1:11.41    1:14.13  
 
Event 61  Men 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver Boyce              10 Carlile              1:14.02    1:10.01  
  2 Max Parkes                10 WIA                  1:12.75    1:10.23  
  3 Bryan Poon                10 Cherrybrook          1:14.98    1:10.42  
  4 Eddie Stewart             10 Bay & Basin          1:17.01    1:14.66  
  5 Jack Dorahy               10 Corrimal             1:18.82    1:15.93  
  6 James Hanson              10 Telopea              1:20.29    1:16.47  
  7 Tommaso De Battista        9 Cherrybrook          1:18.17    1:17.17  
  8 Thomas Williams            9 Carlile              1:23.08    1:17.76  
  9 Miles Malate              10 Cherrybrook          1:14.39    1:19.15  
 10 Lachlan Webb              10 Vikings              1:18.78    1:19.19  
 11 Tristen Muscat            10 SLC Aquadot          1:20.32    1:20.80  
 12 Michael Kendrick          10 Burley Griffin       1:28.66    1:21.09  
 13 Mathew Sperring            9 Dapto                1:23.20    1:21.58  
 14 Tomi Kovac                10 SLC Aquadot          1:25.88    1:22.10  
 15 Timothy Murphy            10 Wagga Wagga          1:37.91    1:22.87  
 16 Nicholas Miller            8 Cherrybrook          1:24.60    1:24.43  
 17 Kieran Howell             10 Woden                1:29.47    1:25.48  
 18 James Clarke               9 Wagga Wagga          1:43.91    1:25.53  
 19 Andrew van Kemenade       10 Cowra                1:29.41    1:26.10  
 20 Nathan DeLutiis            9 Corrimal             1:32.56    1:26.29  
 21 Ashley Nicholls            9 Cherrybrook          1:35.53    1:26.66  
 22 Gus Lasker                10 Bomaderry            1:24.89    1:30.13  
 23 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea              1:28.58    1:30.71  
 24 Jayden Keys               10 Corrimal                  NT    1:30.89  
 25 Barclay Zhang             10 Canberra                  NT    1:31.17  
 26 Jonathan May               8 Melbourne VicCen          NT    1:33.35  
 27 Harry Chalker             10 Burley Griffin       1:52.08    1:33.88  
 28 Joshua Colquhoun           9 Vikings              1:36.38    1:38.09  
 29 Zachary Miller             7 Cherrybrook               NT    1:40.39  
 30 Connor Willmott            9 Mollymook Makos           NT    1:43.05  
 31 Callum Burns               9 Ginninderra          1:55.14    2:08.03  
 
Event 62  Women 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Mindham            10 Cherrybrook          1:09.16    1:09.82  
  2 Ashleigh Cockburn         10 Canberra             1:12.74    1:12.40  
  3 Charlotte Light           10 Cherrybrook          1:12.85    1:14.20  
  4 Breana Gilroy              9 Vikings              1:20.97    1:14.30  
  5 Ashley Groch              10 Canberra             1:16.68    1:14.79  
  6 Kobi Kiraly                9 Woden                1:21.17    1:15.24  
  7 Emma Gillingham           10 Burley Griffin       1:19.16    1:16.37  
  8 Tia Smith                 10 Cherrybrook          1:20.07    1:18.73  
  9 Kayla Musakka             10 Corrimal             1:22.21    1:19.27  
 10 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings              1:19.68    1:19.37  
 11 Mali Taylor                9 Corrimal             1:21.66    1:21.22  
 12 Josie Gillham             10 Cowra                1:23.60    1:21.37  
 13 Renee Druery               9 SLC Aquadot          1:22.42    1:21.74  
 14 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings              1:29.07    1:22.18  
 15 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                1:18.12    1:22.34  
 16 Madison Cooper             9 Cherrybrook          1:27.94    1:22.68  
 17 Alannah Riggans           10 Woden                1:29.14    1:22.86  
 18 Tamika Veale              10 CRUIZ                1:26.32    1:23.18  
 19 Kaela McGuire             10 Vikings              1:36.74    1:24.11  
 20 Amelia Laudenbach          9 Vikings              1:22.58    1:24.73  
 21 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra             1:29.41    1:25.50  
 22 Shannon Jenkins            9 Corrimal             1:23.86    1:25.76  
 23 Natasha Long              10 Wagga Wagga          1:31.36    1:26.25  
 24 Montana Thornberry        10 Ginninderra          1:28.30    1:26.34  
 25 Jordan Collins            10 Bomaderry            1:28.58    1:26.42  
 26 Jessica Panetta            9 Cherrybrook          1:31.40    1:28.00  
 27 Courtney Hill             10 Mollymook Makos      1:32.91    1:28.40  
 28 Ellie Jongma               9 Cherrybrook          1:21.98    1:29.79  
 29 Genevieve Morris          10 Burley Griffin       1:35.08    1:30.08  
 30 Brooke Irving              9 Cherrybrook          1:36.66    1:30.52  
 31 Hayley Morris             10 Burley Griffin       1:33.39    1:31.14  
 32 Eske Gavel                 9 CRUIZ                1:34.35    1:31.30  
 33 Ashleigh Viera            10 Prairiewood          1:31.57    1:32.01  
 34 Holly Ovenden              9 Carlile                   NT    1:34.61  
 35 Molly Tetley              10 Burley Griffin       1:40.50    1:35.15  
 36 Meg Baldwin                9 Abbotsleigh          1:39.28    1:35.76  
 37 Stephanie McGoldrick       9 Vikings              1:37.50    1:36.29  
 38 Lucy Jongma                9 Cherrybrook          1:46.25    1:37.02  
 39 Olivia Keough             10 Wagga Wagga               NT    1:38.40  
 40 Ella Stathis               9 Essendon Aquatic          NT    1:43.36  
 41 Elizabeth Crossley        10 Burley Griffin       1:42.86    1:43.72  
 42 Natasha Smart              9 Bomaderry                 NT    1:47.43  
 
Event 63  Men 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan May               11 Melbourne VicCen     1:09.79    1:07.60  
  2 Jayden Hutchinson         11 Corrimal             1:13.86    1:08.75  
  3 Patrick Field             11 Cherrybrook          1:09.43    1:09.25  
  4 Tom Ovenden               11 Carlile              1:13.04    1:09.81  
  5 Johnathan Krause          11 Ginninderra          1:11.00    1:10.51  
  6 Liam Jenkins              11 Corrimal             1:11.43    1:11.09  
  7 Toby Boyce                11 Carlile              1:12.97    1:11.98  
  8 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea              1:13.32    1:12.98  
  9 Sam Clarke                11 Ryde - Carlile       1:12.79    1:13.20  
 10 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan           1:19.60    1:14.72  
 11 Nicholas Starkey          11 Canberra             1:19.00    1:18.54  
 12 Joe Stone                 11 Cherrybrook               NT    1:18.79  
 13 Steven Spudic             11 Cherrybrook               NT    1:18.89  
 14 Danny Ma                  11 Ginninderra               NT    1:20.53  
 15 Zachary Poore             11 Cherrybrook          1:22.27    1:24.08  
 16 Lachlan Howell            11 Woden                     NT    1:24.77  
 
 
Event 63  Men 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Colquhoun         12 Vikings              1:02.58    1:01.10  
  2 Mark Sahin                12 Aquaburn             1:03.51    1:04.01  
  3 Jack Nix                  12 Tumut                1:05.92    1:04.38  
  4 Jordan Welch              12 Burley Griffin       1:06.62    1:05.73  
  5 Kristofor Tengstrom       12 Canberra             1:08.38    1:05.81  
  6 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              1:06.48    1:05.89  
  7 Liam Barber               12 Telopea              1:08.54    1:06.57  
  8 Tobias Lunney             12 Corrimal             1:07.76    1:06.70  
  9 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                1:10.46    1:07.39  
 10 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          1:10.16    1:07.95  
 11 Tim Gillham               12 Cowra                1:13.59    1:08.53  
 12 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea              1:12.86    1:08.85  
 13 Jake Miller               12 Cherrybrook          1:08.73    1:09.05  
 14 Joshua Jongma             12 Cherrybrook          1:13.60    1:10.73  
 15 Daniel Moore              12 Batemans Bay         1:20.47    1:11.60  
 16 Zac Olsen                 12 SLC Aquadot          1:13.77    1:13.11  
 17 Thomas Chalker            12 Burley Griffin       1:27.85    1:22.03  
 18 Daniel Pelkowitz          12 Ginninderra          1:23.15    1:24.69  
 19 Jordan Putnam             12 Cherrybrook          1:32.41    1:25.39  
 
Event 64  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Maloney           11 Woden                1:09.01    1:07.78  
  2 Holly Meadows-Blundell    11 Cootamundra          1:09.30    1:08.14  
  3 Siobhan O'Malley          11 Cherrybrook          1:09.97    1:08.79  
  4 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry            1:10.44    1:08.97  
  5 Annabel White             11 Wagga Wagga          1:11.89    1:10.08  
  6 Ellie Hearn               11 Woden                1:12.83    1:10.91  
  7 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings              1:14.83    1:11.25  
  8 Tizana Fiorese            11 Burley Griffin       1:11.59    1:11.38  
  9 Kira Steward              11 Corrimal             1:11.95    1:11.62  
 10 Alicia Anderson           11 Corrimal             1:15.38    1:11.74  
 11 Emma Baldwin              11 Abbotsleigh          1:15.81    1:12.98  
 12 Ashleigh Anderson         11 Corrimal             1:15.14    1:12.99  
 13 Gemma Nicholas            11 Carlile              1:12.36    1:13.10  
 14 Jorga Willmott            11 Mollymook Makos      1:15.52    1:14.67  
 15 Lauren Hemsworth          11 Ulladulla            1:18.77    1:16.99  
 16 Drew Gallagher            11 Ulladulla            1:19.08    1:17.96  
 17 Stephanie Johnston        11 Bomaderry            1:19.82    1:18.43  
 18 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                1:19.99    1:18.89  
 19 Abbey Cooper              11 Cherrybrook          1:17.66    1:19.01  
 20 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra          1:25.52    1:19.45  
 21 Maddie Hedderwick         11 Albury               1:30.91    1:19.74  
 22 Georgia Cairncross        11 SLC Aquadot               NT    1:19.81  
 23 Cassie Smith              11 Corrimal             1:19.23    1:20.14  
 24 Ashleigh Jones            11 Vikings              1:24.00    1:20.16  
 25 Jessica Laudenbach        11 Vikings              1:21.42    1:20.87  
 26 Rebecca Long              11 Wagga Wagga          1:27.92    1:20.91  
 27 Shelley Warden            11 Narellan             1:22.09    1:21.82  
 28 Lara Menegon              11 Queanbeyan           1:21.42    1:21.90  
 29 Molly Turnbull            11 Vikings              1:28.21    1:22.98  
 30 Chloe Ironside            11 Vikings              1:26.66    1:23.82  
 31 Esther Hampton            11 Junee                1:24.92    1:24.18  
 32 Julia Bonat               11 Junee                     NT    1:25.24  
 33 Kiah Taylor               11 Corrimal             1:24.37    1:25.33  
 
Event 64  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra             1:06.04    1:05.40  
  2 Anika Buckley             12 Queanbeyan           1:07.42    1:06.90  
  3 Brie Harrison             12 Cherrybrook          1:09.26    1:07.09  
  4 Grace Hoitink             12 Canberra             1:07.88    1:07.23  
  5 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra             1:09.89    1:08.69  
  6 Emma Harris               12 Woden                1:13.82    1:11.20  
  7 Jessica Orr               12 Ginninderra          1:14.39    1:12.61  
  8 Eliza Tetley              12 Burley Griffin       1:12.91    1:12.74  
  9 Tarni Miller              12 Canberra             1:23.17    1:12.82  
 10 Jessica Wu                12 Vikings              1:16.95    1:13.89  
 11 Courtney Tuxford          12 Corrimal             1:14.58    1:13.95  
 12 Georgia Tallentire        12 Cherrybrook          1:12.44    1:14.03  
 13 Molly Roberts             12 CRUIZ                1:18.99    1:14.30  
 14 Azani Miskin              12 Cherrybrook          1:13.92    1:14.52  
 15 Gabi Keough               12 Wagga Wagga          1:19.61    1:14.71  
 16 Alyssa Viera              12 Prairiewood          1:10.37    1:15.49  
 17 Samantha Young            12 Woden                1:14.68    1:17.03  
 18 Lauren Tatton             12 Corrimal             1:20.02    1:20.40  
 19 Ashley Salisbury          12 Corrimal             1:23.77    1:20.94  
 20 Alex Courtney             12 CRUIZ                1:26.26    1:21.88  
 21 Katie Gillingham          12 Burley Griffin       1:23.56    1:22.32  
 22 Emma Perkovic             12 Canberra             1:27.78    1:25.23  
 
Event 65  Men 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Maloney              13 Woden                1:00.42      58.37  
  2 Aaron Ferderer            13 Corrimal             1:00.53    1:00.10  
  3 Jason Jung                13 Cherrybrook          1:01.54    1:01.11  
  4 Kyle Druery               13 SLC Aquadot          1:01.50    1:01.32  
  5 Benjamin Jalvo            13 Cherrybrook          1:02.24    1:02.10  
  6 Alec Morris               13 Woden                1:07.63    1:03.89  
  7 Hugh Chacon               13 Aquaburn             1:06.49    1:04.74  
  8 Matthew Anders            13 SLC Aquadot          1:06.22    1:05.60  
  9 Josh Lind                 13 Queanbeyan           1:05.23    1:05.80  
 10 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra          1:12.79    1:06.24  
 11 Tomas Muller              13 Ginninderra          1:09.12    1:07.78  
 12 Tait Immer                13 Ulladulla            1:08.14    1:07.92  
 13 Jack Stewart              13 Bay & Basin          1:06.32    1:08.09  
 14 Cameron Hill              13 Mollymook Makos      1:08.74    1:08.29  
 15 Iszak Lunney              13 Corrimal             1:14.57    1:09.07  
 16 Liam Braithwaite          13 Ginninderra          1:10.36    1:10.43  
 17 Joshua Muscat             13 SLC Aquadot          1:10.46    1:11.46  
 18 Alexander Paporakis       13 Essendon Aquatic     1:17.85    1:11.92  
 19 James Carrett             13 Corrimal             1:14.99    1:11.96  
 20 Callum Bruce              13 Essendon Aquatic     1:20.00    1:14.11  
 21 Daniel Russo              13 Essendon Aquatic     1:26.17    1:15.88  
 22 Luke Lucas                13 Cootamundra          1:23.00    1:18.44  
 
Event 65  Men 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo Morris               14 Woden                  55.97      55.23  
  2 Andy Chen                 14 Ginninderra            57.62      56.41  
  3 James Ashurst             14 Telopea                58.08      57.79  
  4 Luke Smith                14 Cherrybrook          1:01.03      58.71  
  5 William Pulley            14 CRUIZ                  59.40      59.02  
  6 Toby Tomes                14 SLC Aquadot          1:04.10    1:00.28  
  7 James Dowden              14 Burley Griffin       1:01.11    1:00.43  
  8 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne-NS         1:00.20    1:01.33  
  9 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                1:01.60    1:01.44  
 10 Kim Suandee               14 Griffith             1:02.75    1:01.65  
 11 Jamie Nicholls            14 Cherrybrook          1:05.24    1:03.33  
 12 Nicholas Chamberlain      14 SLC Aquadot          1:06.01    1:04.29  
 13 Dominic Scholtes          14 Essendon Aquatic     1:04.24    1:04.58  
 14 Michael Trajcevski        14 WIA                  1:06.63    1:06.25  
 15 Luke Touzell              14 Kinross              1:07.48    1:07.59  
 16 David Ma                  14 Ginninderra          1:06.03    1:07.78  
 
Event 66  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmalee Saaghy            13 Blacktown City       1:03.90    1:04.44  
  2 Emma Thompson             13 UNATT                     NT    1:05.78  
  3 Brooke James              13 Burley Griffin       1:08.66    1:05.91  
  4 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan           1:09.03    1:06.01  
  5 Britt McDonald            13 Canberra             1:05.67    1:06.41  
  6 Sally Foster              13 Burley Griffin       1:09.43    1:06.55  
  7 Sarah Eastman             13 Bega                 1:07.91    1:07.72  
  8 Jodi Armstrong            13 Cherrybrook          1:07.86    1:07.82  
  9 Emily Van Gerwen          13 Vikings              1:09.02    1:08.20  
 10 Chelsy Hemsworth          13 Ulladulla            1:08.50    1:09.05  
 11 Grace Flanagan            13 Junee                1:07.62    1:09.07  
 12 Molly Elliot              13 Essendon Aquatic     1:10.55    1:09.19  
 13 Jade Campbell             13 Cootamundra          1:09.10    1:09.54  
 14 Kayla Fulmer              13 Wagga Wagga          1:09.01    1:10.07  
 15 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra             1:11.69    1:10.59  
 16 Sophie Johnston           13 Mollymook Makos      1:11.29    1:12.24  
 17 Lua Plant                 13 Ginninderra          1:10.03    1:12.37  
 18 Melanie Le Couteur        13 Vikings              1:15.02    1:12.53  
 19 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                1:16.23    1:14.24  
 20 Brooke Marcinkowski       13 Corrimal             1:15.00    1:14.62  
 21 Eli Douglas               13 Junee                1:18.06    1:14.65  
 22 Eliza Kennedy             13 Dapto                1:15.30    1:15.32  
 
Event 66  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              1:03.04    1:01.03  
  2 Bethany Colquhoun         14 Vikings              1:05.52    1:05.35  
  3 Bella Boyce               14 Carlile              1:05.66    1:05.36  
  4 Kate Miller               14 Telopea              1:05.28    1:05.97  
  5 Ashleigh Dunning          14 Pambula              1:10.79    1:06.33  
  6 Mabel Lam                 14 Woden                1:06.97    1:07.07  
  7 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          1:07.04    1:07.76  
  8 Charlotte Olsen           14 SLC Aquadot          1:08.62    1:08.31  
  9 Olivia Cummins-Carney     14 Ginninderra               NT    1:08.96  
 10 Camille Herstik           14 Vikings              1:10.58    1:09.44  
 11 Jaimee Webb               14 Vikings              1:13.82    1:12.26  
 12 Hannah Keys               14 Canberra             1:23.50    1:14.31  
 13 Sarah Fry                 14 Essendon Aquatic     1:18.00    1:18.99  
 14 Emilie Miller             14 Kinross              4:09.04    4:31.63  
 
Event 67  Men 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calum Timms               18 Macquarie Uni          52.02      49.90  
  2 Alex Kelshaw              18 Blacktown City         50.93      50.65  
  3 Josh Shea                 16 SLC Aquadot            52.83      51.48  
  4 Luke Ashford              23 SLC Aquadot            51.78      52.52  
  5 Luke Hinchcliffe          22 CRUIZ                  52.64      53.39  
  6 Max Ireland               20 Canberra               53.20      53.42  
  7 Matthew Condos            17 SLC Aquadot            54.84      53.70  
  8 Ciaran Plenty             16 Woden                  54.51      54.02  
  9 Craig Morgan              20 Kinross                59.73      54.55  
 10 Marco Vianello            18 Essendon Aquatic       55.55      55.57  
 11 Nicholas North            20 Bathurst City-CT       55.88      55.63  
 12 Billy Clarke              15 Ryde - Carlile         55.23      55.65  
 13 Peter Bennett             17 CRUIZ                  57.20      56.10  
 14 Ryan Miller               15 Telopea                56.90      56.21  
 15 Dylan Appelqvist          17 Telopea                58.52      56.72  
 16 Alexander Ingle           15 Bomaderry              57.63      56.95  
 17 Christopher McClelland    16 Canberra               56.51      57.03  
 18 Timothy Mansfield         16 Essendon Aquatic       57.79      57.27  
 19 Brett Swan                19 Corrimal               58.87      57.55  
 20 Nathan Miller             15 Telopea                55.65      57.93  
 21 Nicholas Ferderer         16 Corrimal               57.91      58.33  
 22 Colby Rook                19 Woden                  59.77      58.34  
 23 Luke Abberton             15 Vikings                58.24      58.59  
 24 Justin Lovett             17 Bomaderry            1:00.44      59.00  
 25 Tim Swan                  19 Corrimal             1:00.44      59.37  
 26 Dean Moore                16 Batemans Bay         1:02.89      59.40  
 27 Jonathan Tatton           15 Corrimal             1:01.23      59.58  
 28 Lachlan Travers           16 Essendon Aquatic     1:01.00      59.80  
 29 Aiden Wright              16 Queanbeyan             59.45    1:00.11  
 30 Cody Shanahan             17 Corrimal               59.76    1:00.52  
 31 Bradley Jones             15 Queanbeyan           1:04.66    1:00.55  
 32 Nic McClelland            15 Canberra             1:01.74    1:00.71  
 33 Matthew Russo             20 Essendon Aquatic     1:00.22    1:00.78  
 34 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings              1:01.15    1:00.81  
 35 Jack Tyson                15 Burley Griffin       1:01.52    1:01.45  
 36 Kodie McDonald            16 Batemans Bay         1:02.03    1:01.85  
 37 Daniel Steemson           16 Vikings              1:02.97    1:02.30  
 38 James Gibson              15 Canberra             1:03.38    1:02.39  
 39 Frazer Gatens             15 Essendon Aquatic     1:04.63    1:03.43  
 40 Brandon Cleal             16 Wagga Wagga          1:01.49    1:03.85  
 41 Alexander McGillivray     15 Batemans Bay         1:04.99    1:05.43  
 42 Alex Ramsay               15 Ginninderra          1:11.89    1:06.40  
 43 Aaron Rhind               18 Ginninderra          1:23.84    1:25.15  
 
Event 68  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirstie Meertens          16 Sydney Swim PLC        57.52      58.47  
  2 Lindsay De Witte          15 Telopea              1:00.98      59.84  
  3 Micaela Abbott            17 SLC Aquadot            59.00    1:00.08  
  4 Brittany Houghton         18 SLC Aquadot            57.85    1:00.81  
  5 Jessica Traficante        17 Telopea                59.90    1:01.40  
  6 Monique Murphy            15 Vikings              1:02.75    1:01.51  
  7 Meagan Ramsay             17 Ginninderra          1:01.63    1:01.77  
  8 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                1:01.77    1:02.02  
  9 Samantha Watts            16 Cherrybrook          1:01.95    1:02.26  
 10 Lyndsay Saywell           16 Telopea              1:01.69    1:02.40  
 11 Stephanie Purcell         17 SLC Aquadot          1:02.61    1:02.57  
 12 Caitlin Anders            16 SLC Aquadot          1:01.30    1:02.65  
 13 Hope Henley               15 Essendon Aquatic     1:02.86    1:02.88  
 14 Ashleigh Streatfield      15 Vikings              1:02.77    1:03.07  
 15 Mandy Roche               16 Bomaderry            1:04.04    1:03.62  
 16 Georgia Hardy             15 Woden                1:02.52    1:04.09  
 17 Renata Krause             15 Ginninderra          1:04.76    1:04.12  
 18 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra          1:03.62    1:04.89  
 19 Miranda Debeljakovic      15 CRUIZ                1:04.09    1:04.91  
 20 Mikayla Pelkowitz         18 Ginninderra          1:01.84    1:04.97  
 21 Anna Lieschke             15 Essendon Aquatic     1:06.35    1:05.98  
 22 Monica Gallagher          15 Ulladulla            1:04.81    1:06.20  
 23 Jessica Hood              15 Woden                1:03.41    1:06.37  
 24 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                1:07.29    1:06.41  
 25 Kassandra Sidley          16 Essendon Aquatic     1:07.39    1:06.98  
 26 Alison Jalvo              15 Cherrybrook          1:04.13    1:07.00  
 27 Josephine Sarakinlis      15 Essendon Aquatic     1:09.05    1:07.09  
 28 Hannah Nugent             16 Young                     NT    1:08.24  
 29 Ashleigh van Kemenade     15 Cowra                1:08.31    1:09.44  
 30 Zoia Rusanov              15 Queanbeyan           1:12.15    1:10.14  
 31 Cassie Keys               16 Canberra             1:13.82    1:10.37  
 32 Charlotte Packard         15 Canberra             1:11.16    1:12.32  
 33 Melissa Smart             16 Bomaderry            1:11.95    1:13.06  
 34 Sherrie Eadie             22 SLC Aquadot          1:16.57    1:16.41  
 35 Cassie Parkinson          15 Cootamundra          1:35.23    1:23.47  
 
Event 69  Men 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Miller            8 Cherrybrook            40.79      40.80  
  2 Jordon Sharpe              8 Cherrybrook               NT      53.98  
  3 Caine Light                7 Cherrybrook            49.32      55.35  
  4 Harrison Webster           8 Woden                  55.64      56.39  
  5 Daniel Jongma              7 Cherrybrook          1:07.99    1:01.43  
  6 Jonathan May               8 Melbourne VicCen     1:01.23    1:10.38  
  7 Will Roberts               8 CRUIZ                     NT    1:13.82  
 
Event 70  Women 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Burnand         8 Cherrybrook            44.72      43.60  
  2 Isabelle Hayward           8 KingSwim               47.46      45.83  
  3 Emily Field                8 Cherrybrook            53.72      48.86  
  4 Kate Robinson              8 Essendon Aquatic       53.24      49.69  
  5 Pipah Grubb                8 Corrimal               56.89      50.01  
  6 Ellie Hoitink              8 Canberra               53.07      50.07  
  7 Rachel Crawford            8 Burley Griffin         52.49      52.06  
  8 Brooke Gilroy              7 Vikings                53.43      53.62  
  9 J'aime McGuire             8 Vikings              1:03.95      56.98  
 10 Abbey Webb                 8 Vikings                51.79      57.44  
 11 Jessica Ashley             7 Ginninderra               NT    1:01.98  
 12 Phoebe Ross                8 Woden                1:07.47    1:03.49  
 13 Madeliene McGoldrick       7 Vikings              1:23.26    1:22.18  
 14 Annabelle Tetley           8 Burley Griffin       1:13.65    1:33.95  
 
Event 71  Men 10 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin Wise             20 Burley Griffin       2:01.80    2:03.65  
  2 Nathan Miller             15 Telopea              2:14.81    2:14.39  
  3 Patrick Hudson            16 Ginninderra          2:16.81    2:14.55  
  4 Hugo Morris               14 Woden                2:17.05    2:15.22  
  5 Jordan Hamilton           16 Burley Griffin       2:24.27    2:19.39  
  6 Luke Abberton             15 Vikings              2:30.74    2:20.55  
  7 James Dowden              14 Burley Griffin       2:23.08    2:20.64  
  8 Jamie Nicholls            14 Cherrybrook          2:28.72    2:23.68  
  9 Joel McCabe               15 Wizards              2:26.94    2:24.77  
 10 Luke Smith                14 Cherrybrook          2:25.72    2:26.28  
 11 Huw Warmenhoven           15 Canberra                  NT    2:27.52  
 12 Jonathan Tatton           15 Corrimal             2:21.09    2:29.67  
 13 Timothy Mansfield         16 Essendon Aquatic     2:18.34    2:32.15  
 14 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra          2:36.06    2:34.27  
 15 James Lott                13 Cherrybrook          2:36.15    2:35.09  
 16 David Ma                  14 Ginninderra          2:34.28    2:36.96  
 17 Matthew Russo             20 Essendon Aquatic     2:50.17    2:37.31  
 18 Lachlan May               11 Melbourne VicCen     2:34.29    2:39.27  
 19 Mark Sahin                12 Aquaburn             2:45.32    2:40.52  
 20 Kristofor Tengstrom       12 Canberra             2:43.34    2:41.76  
 21 Jack Stewart              13 Bay & Basin          2:41.51    2:42.45  
 22 Sam Clarke                11 Ryde - Carlile            NT    2:44.09  
 23 Liam Barber               12 Telopea              2:53.43    2:44.58  
 24 Jake Miller               12 Cherrybrook          2:45.75    2:45.64  
 25 Patrick Field             11 Cherrybrook          2:46.91    2:47.06  
 26 Tobias Lunney             12 Corrimal             3:01.00    2:49.20  
 27 Jack De Haan              12 SLC Aquadot               NT    2:49.76  
 28 Max Parkes                10 WIA                  2:59.00    2:54.87  
 29 Liam Jenkins              11 Corrimal                  NT    2:55.04  
 30 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga               NT    3:02.28  
 31 Luke Lucas                13 Cootamundra               NT    3:09.39  
 32 Steven Spudic             11 Cherrybrook          3:19.63    3:14.42  
 33 Nicholas Starkey          11 Canberra             3:20.72    3:16.49  
 34 Kieran Howell             10 Woden                     NT    3:18.98  
 
Event 72  Women 10 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay De Witte          15 Telopea              2:18.54    2:24.20  
  2 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra          2:19.18    2:25.57  
  3 Hope Henley               15 Essendon Aquatic     2:26.98    2:27.06  
  4 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              2:35.39    2:31.88  
  5 Samantha Watts            16 Cherrybrook          2:37.00    2:33.14  
  6 Ashleigh van Kemenade     15 Cowra                2:39.20    2:35.74  
  7 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra                  NT    2:38.02  
  8 Renata Krause             15 Ginninderra               NT    2:38.25  
  9 Bethany Colquhoun         14 Vikings              2:38.09    2:40.59  
 10 Aimee Harvey              11 Cherrybrook          2:46.19    2:40.68  
 11 Mabel Lam                 14 Woden                2:44.55    2:41.81  
 12 Shannon Maloney           11 Woden                2:58.70    2:43.87  
 13 Kassandra Sidley          16 Essendon Aquatic     2:39.77    2:44.48  
 14 Christin Shea             14 SLC Aquadot          2:52.76    2:46.92  
 15 Holly Meadows-Blundell    11 Cootamundra          2:48.47    2:46.99  
 16 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings              2:54.14    2:47.32  
 17 Siobhan O'Malley          11 Cherrybrook          2:44.57    2:47.60  
 18 Molly Elliot              13 Essendon Aquatic     2:48.64    2:48.14  
 19 Jodi Armstrong            13 Cherrybrook          2:51.19    2:49.32  
 20 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra             3:03.03    2:49.77  
 21 Madison Kennedy           15 Dapto                2:49.25    2:50.27  
 22 Sophie Johnston           13 Mollymook Makos           NT    3:04.79  
 23 Shelley Warden            11 Narellan                  NT    3:06.05  
 24 Sally Campbell            11 Cherrybrook          3:07.25    3:07.18  
 25 Georgia Tallentire        12 Cherrybrook               NT    3:08.02  
 26 Gabi Keough               12 Wagga Wagga               NT    3:08.75  
 27 Emma Perkovic             12 Canberra                  NT    3:14.36  
 28 Chloe Ironside            11 Vikings              3:25.78    3:18.61  
 29 Tia Smith                 10 Cherrybrook               NT    3:19.02  
 30 Kiah Taylor               11 Corrimal                  NT    3:19.66  
 
Event 73  Men Open 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Ashford              23 SLC Aquadot            57.90      59.24  
  2 Luke Hinchcliffe          22 CRUIZ                  59.78    1:00.78  
  3 Daniel Egan               16 Essendon Aquatic     1:05.85    1:01.40  
  4 Craig Morgan              20 Kinross              1:10.00    1:02.82  
  5 Marco Vianello            18 Essendon Aquatic     1:05.50    1:03.12  
  6 Andy Chen                 14 Ginninderra          1:05.76    1:03.48  
  7 Dylan Appelqvist          17 Telopea              1:14.56    1:04.36  
  8 Timothy Mansfield         16 Essendon Aquatic     1:07.20    1:04.57  
  9 William Pulley            14 CRUIZ                1:07.71    1:05.00  
 10 Billy Clarke              15 Ryde - Carlile       1:05.89    1:05.07  
 11 James Ashurst             14 Telopea              1:06.40    1:05.91  
 12 William Barker            16 Vikings              1:07.44    1:06.81  
 13 Alexander Ingle           15 Bomaderry            1:10.83    1:07.24  
 14 Luke Abberton             15 Vikings              1:10.29    1:08.13  
 15 Aiden Wright              16 Queanbeyan           1:06.48    1:08.24  
 16 Nic McClelland            15 Canberra             1:17.62    1:09.21  
 17 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne-NS         1:09.81    1:09.98  
 18 Benjamin Jalvo            13 Cherrybrook          1:11.21    1:10.57  
 19 Justin Lovett             17 Bomaderry            1:09.92    1:10.67  
 20 Daniel Steemson           16 Vikings              1:14.92    1:11.01  
 21 Jack Tyson                15 Burley Griffin       1:10.25    1:11.61  
 22 Kodie McDonald            16 Batemans Bay         1:11.77    1:11.76  
 23 Frazer Gatens             15 Essendon Aquatic          NT    1:12.16  
 24 Jason Jung                13 Cherrybrook               NT    1:12.81  
 25 Dominic Scholtes          14 Essendon Aquatic     1:12.82    1:13.26  
 26 Dean Moore                16 Batemans Bay              NT    1:13.34  
 27 Tim Swan                  19 Corrimal             1:14.44    1:13.40  
 28 Nicholas Chamberlain      14 SLC Aquadot               NT    1:14.15  
 29 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra          1:18.26    1:14.16  
 30 Tom Bingley               14 Canberra             1:18.39    1:14.42  
 31 Jamie Nicholls            14 Cherrybrook               NT    1:14.43  
 32 Alex Ramsay               15 Ginninderra          1:16.12    1:15.70  
 33 Alexander McGillivray     15 Batemans Bay         1:18.89    1:15.76  
 34 David Ma                  14 Ginninderra          1:15.99    1:16.66  
 35 Rashad Farid              13 Ginninderra          1:20.13    1:18.53  
 36 Luke Touzell              14 Kinross              1:19.55    1:19.15  
 37 Lachlan May               11 Melbourne VicCen     1:20.01    1:19.81  
 38 Tait Immer                13 Ulladulla            1:40.06    1:20.40  
 39 Joshua Jongma             12 Cherrybrook          1:22.64    1:20.56  
 40 Jayden Hutchinson         11 Corrimal                  NT    1:24.52  
 41 Tom Bigmore               13 Canberra             1:26.00    1:26.23  
 42 Aaron Rhind               18 Ginninderra          1:47.99    1:31.24  
 43 Thomas Chalker            12 Burley Griffin       1:49.59    1:32.09  
 44 Daniel Pelkowitz          12 Ginninderra          1:48.22    1:32.23  
 45 Callum Bruce              13 Essendon Aquatic     1:35.00    1:34.82  
 46 Steven Spudic             11 Cherrybrook               NT    1:37.31  
 47 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea              1:39.94    1:38.59  
 48 Barclay Zhang             10 Canberra                  NT    1:45.58  
 49 Joshua Colquhoun           9 Vikings              1:45.79    1:46.63  
 50 Dylan Grubb               11 Ginninderra          1:47.21    1:48.46  
 51 Harrison Webster           8 Woden                1:51.81    1:50.85  
 52 Daniel Jongma              7 Cherrybrook               NT    2:00.84  
 53 Zachary Miller             7 Cherrybrook               NT    2:03.14  
 
 
Event 74  Women Open 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meagan Ramsay             17 Ginninderra          1:05.85    1:06.91  
  2 Toneya Price              15 SLC Aquadot          1:07.57    1:09.55  
  3 Lindsay De Witte          15 Telopea              1:09.98    1:10.60  
  4 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                1:11.59    1:10.81  
  5 Lyndsay Saywell           16 Telopea              1:11.00    1:11.08  
  6 Ashleigh Streatfield      15 Vikings              1:10.19    1:12.23  
  7 Alicia Burgess            22 Corrimal             1:13.41    1:12.56  
  8 Nellie Metcalfe           14 Canberra             1:14.77    1:12.88  
  9 Miranda Debeljakovic      15 CRUIZ                     NT    1:12.93  
 10 Anika Buckley             12 Queanbeyan           1:15.90    1:14.24  
 11 Jessica Hood              15 Woden                1:12.40    1:14.26  
 12 Georgia Hardy             15 Woden                1:13.02    1:14.51  
 13 Ashleigh Dunning          14 Pambula              1:20.37    1:14.91  
 14 Sally Foster              13 Burley Griffin       1:16.84    1:15.19  
 15 Mandy Roche               16 Bomaderry            1:15.17    1:15.67  
 16 Anna Lieschke             15 Essendon Aquatic     1:16.27    1:16.52  
 17 Sarah Eastman             13 Bega                 1:22.73    1:16.90  
 18 Brooke James              13 Burley Griffin       1:18.98    1:17.12  
 19 Olivia Cummins-Carney     14 Ginninderra               NT    1:18.68  
 20 Grace Flanagan            13 Junee                1:16.84    1:18.76  
 21 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          1:16.25    1:18.89  
 22 Bella Boyce               14 Carlile              1:20.70    1:19.35  
 23 Josephine Sarakinlis      15 Essendon Aquatic     1:28.00    1:20.42  
 24 Lua Plant                 13 Ginninderra          1:20.66    1:20.64  
 25 Chelsy Hemsworth          13 Ulladulla                 NT    1:21.67  
 26 Tarni Miller              12 Canberra             1:30.82    1:21.78  
 27 Emma Baldwin              11 Abbotsleigh          1:30.08    1:21.84  
 28 Sharna Dempster           14 Bomaderry            1:22.98    1:22.54  
 29 Molly Roberts             12 CRUIZ                1:24.87    1:22.62  
 30 Madison Kennedy           15 Dapto                1:19.27    1:22.64  
 31 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                1:24.82    1:23.30  
 32 Azani Miskin              12 Cherrybrook          1:25.64    1:23.35  
 33 Kayla Fulmer              13 Wagga Wagga          1:22.86    1:23.60  
 34 Melissa Smart             16 Bomaderry            1:23.20    1:24.76  
 35 Brooke Marcinkowski       13 Corrimal             1:25.00    1:25.10  
 36 Eliza Tetley              12 Burley Griffin       1:27.39    1:25.18  
 37 Cassie Keys               16 Canberra             1:26.41    1:25.19  
 38 Eliza Kennedy             13 Dapto                1:22.27    1:25.86  
 39 Eli Douglas               13 Junee                1:31.48    1:27.93  
 40 Lauren Hemsworth          11 Ulladulla                 NT    1:29.00  
 41 Hannah Keys               14 Canberra             1:28.44    1:29.13  
 42 Georgia Tallentire        12 Cherrybrook          1:39.35    1:29.15  
 43 Sophie Johnston           13 Mollymook Makos           NT    1:29.38  
 44 Kayla Musakka             10 Corrimal             1:34.00    1:30.50  
 45 Alexandra Ashley          11 Ginninderra          1:33.04    1:31.13  
 46 Maddie Hedderwick         11 Albury               1:44.12    1:31.47  
 47 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra          1:35.87    1:31.82  
 48 Drew Gallagher            11 Ulladulla            1:32.28    1:31.86  
 49 Ashleigh Jones            11 Vikings              1:39.03    1:31.93  
 50 Tamika Veale              10 CRUIZ                1:35.60    1:32.77  
 51 Alannah Riggans           10 Woden                1:36.67    1:32.82  
 52 Alex Courtney             12 CRUIZ                1:41.06    1:33.80  
 53 Emily Rozic                9 Cherrybrook          1:34.87    1:34.14  
 54 Cassie Parkinson          15 Cootamundra          1:37.17    1:36.07  
 55 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra             1:38.43    1:38.02  
 56 Hayley Morris             10 Burley Griffin       1:41.86    1:38.26  
 57 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings              1:45.00    1:39.39  
 58 Ellie Jongma               9 Cherrybrook               NT    1:39.55  
 59 Emma Perkovic             12 Canberra                  NT    1:39.76  
 60 Cassie Smith              11 Corrimal             1:47.02    1:39.94  
 61 Amelia Laudenbach          9 Vikings              1:39.46    1:40.70  
 62 Genevieve Morris          10 Burley Griffin       1:46.21    1:43.30  
 63 Molly Tetley              10 Burley Griffin       1:56.99    1:45.52  
 64 Emily Field                8 Cherrybrook               NT    1:47.82  
 65 Courtney Hill             10 Mollymook Makos      1:56.21    1:48.89  
 66 Lucy Jongma                9 Cherrybrook          2:07.07    1:51.78  
 67 Olivia Keough             10 Wagga Wagga          1:59.00    1:52.36  
 68 Kate Robinson              8 Essendon Aquatic          NT    1:53.82  
 69 Phoebe Ross                8 Woden                2:01.27    1:54.92  
  
 
Event 75  Men 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Max Parkes                10 WIA                  1:25.99    1:21.65  
  2 James Hanson              10 Telopea              1:29.28    1:26.24  
  3 Eddie Stewart             10 Bay & Basin          1:26.04    1:27.45  
  4 Thomas Williams            9 Carlile              1:32.00    1:28.07  
  5 Oliver Boyce              10 Carlile              1:35.24    1:28.25  
  6 Tommaso De Battista        9 Cherrybrook          1:28.66    1:29.21  
  7 Nicholas Miller            8 Cherrybrook          1:30.68    1:30.79  
  8 Andrew van Kemenade       10 Cowra                1:34.40    1:32.16  
  9 Tristen Muscat            10 SLC Aquadot          1:43.59    1:32.25  
 10 Jack Dorahy               10 Corrimal             1:35.84    1:33.55  
 11 Lachlan Webb              10 Vikings              1:28.99    1:33.79  
 12 Mathew Sperring            9 Dapto                1:33.61    1:36.00  
 13 Gus Lasker                10 Bomaderry                 NT    1:36.08  
 14 Ashley Nicholls            9 Cherrybrook          1:37.20    1:40.13  
 15 James Clarke               9 Wagga Wagga               NT    1:42.68  
 16 Timothy Murphy            10 Wagga Wagga          1:49.42    1:43.07  
 17 Joshua Colquhoun           9 Vikings              1:46.35    1:48.46  
 18 Jayden Keys               10 Corrimal                  NT    1:49.96  
 19 Jonathan May               8 Melbourne VicCen          NT    1:50.57  
 20 Harry Chalker             10 Burley Griffin       1:49.36    1:52.42  
 21 Callum Burns               9 Ginninderra          2:00.85    2:06.15  
 22 Connor Willmott            9 Mollymook Makos           NT    2:08.51  
 
Event 76  Women 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Mindham            10 Cherrybrook          1:20.47    1:17.85  
  2 Ashleigh Cockburn         10 Canberra             1:20.52    1:17.95  
  3 Kobi Kiraly                9 Woden                1:25.96    1:22.62  
  4 Emma Gillingham           10 Burley Griffin       1:28.03    1:24.57  
  5 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings              1:29.23    1:27.75  
  6 Charlotte Light           10 Cherrybrook          1:25.23    1:27.88  
  7 Madison Cooper             9 Cherrybrook          1:31.31    1:30.05  
  8 Montana Thornberry        10 Ginninderra          1:32.31    1:31.84  
  9 Tia Smith                 10 Cherrybrook          1:34.03    1:31.86  
 10 Breana Gilroy              9 Vikings              1:38.33    1:33.72  
 11 Renee Druery               9 SLC Aquadot          1:36.27    1:34.91  
 12 Tamika Veale              10 CRUIZ                1:37.47    1:36.32  
 13 Josie Gillham             10 Cowra                1:39.15    1:37.19  
 14 Shannon Jenkins            9 Corrimal             1:39.79    1:37.64  
 15 Jessica Panetta            9 Cherrybrook          2:08.70    1:37.69  
 16 Hayley Morris             10 Burley Griffin       1:42.28    1:38.35  
 17 Meg Baldwin                9 Abbotsleigh          1:50.79    1:38.67  
 18 Jacqueline Burnand         8 Cherrybrook          1:52.34    1:38.88  
 19 Jordan Collins            10 Bomaderry            1:35.88    1:39.07  
 20 Kaela McGuire             10 Vikings              1:56.84    1:39.91  
 21 Ashleigh Viera            10 Prairiewood               NT    1:42.67  
 22 Elizabeth Crossley        10 Burley Griffin       1:47.14    1:43.94  
 23 Natasha Long              10 Wagga Wagga          2:10.70    1:45.84  
 24 Summer Harrison           10 Cherrybrook               NT    1:46.09  
 25 Ellie Jongma               9 Cherrybrook          1:38.20    1:46.41  
 26 Eske Gavel                 9 CRUIZ                1:47.44    1:48.44  
 27 Abbey Webb                 8 Vikings              1:46.13    1:48.67  
 28 Natasha Smart              9 Bomaderry            1:51.18    1:55.93  
 29 Holly Ovenden              9 Carlile                   NT    1:59.70  
 
Event 77  Men 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan May               11 Melbourne VicCen     1:16.40    1:17.98  
  2 Sam Clarke                11 Ryde - Carlile       1:19.48    1:18.45  
  3 Johnathan Krause          11 Ginninderra          1:26.80    1:19.48  
  4 Patrick Field             11 Cherrybrook          1:15.12    1:19.65  
  5 Tom Ovenden               11 Carlile              1:25.21    1:20.63  
  6 Liam Jenkins              11 Corrimal             1:24.19    1:20.85  
  7 Toby Boyce                11 Carlile              1:37.61    1:23.68  
  8 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan           1:32.00    1:24.71  
  9 Jayden Hutchinson         11 Corrimal             1:28.91    1:25.10  
 10 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea              1:28.55    1:26.08  
 11 Danny Ma                  11 Ginninderra               NT    1:30.21  
 12 Nicholas Starkey          11 Canberra             1:34.92    1:32.10  
 13 Steven Spudic             11 Cherrybrook          1:33.40    1:33.20  
 14 Joe Stone                 11 Cherrybrook          1:35.97    1:33.42  
 15 Zachary Poore             11 Cherrybrook               NT    1:34.81  
 16 Lachlan Howell            11 Woden                     NT    1:40.66  
 17 Dylan Grubb               11 Ginninderra          1:43.26    1:43.73  
 
Event 77  Men 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              1:15.65    1:12.99  
  2 Jack Nix                  12 Tumut                1:17.30    1:13.68  
  3 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                1:14.21    1:14.02  
  4 Jordan Welch              12 Burley Griffin       1:17.87    1:15.44  
  5 Tim Gillham               12 Cowra                1:24.45    1:17.94  
  6 Lachlan Trabinger         12 Vikings              1:15.55    1:17.95  
  7 Kristofor Tengstrom       12 Canberra             1:16.99    1:18.29  
  8 Jake Miller               12 Cherrybrook          1:17.33    1:18.61  
  8 Tobias Lunney             12 Corrimal             1:23.69    1:18.61  
 10 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea              1:25.87    1:19.22  
 11 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          1:23.81    1:19.68  
 12 Jack De Haan              12 SLC Aquadot          1:19.44    1:21.37  
 13 Joshua Jongma             12 Cherrybrook          1:26.21    1:22.90  
 14 Jordan Putnam             12 Cherrybrook          1:40.47    1:33.39  
 
Event 78  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Harvey              11 Cherrybrook          1:16.32    1:16.79  
  2 Holly Meadows-Blundell    11 Cootamundra          1:18.64    1:16.91  
  3 Shannon Maloney           11 Woden                1:19.36    1:18.64  
  4 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings              1:23.80    1:19.31  
  5 Siobhan O'Malley          11 Cherrybrook          1:19.83    1:20.25  
  6 Tizana Fiorese            11 Burley Griffin       1:22.16    1:20.89  
  7 Emma Baldwin              11 Abbotsleigh          1:22.71    1:22.37  
  8 Jorga Willmott            11 Mollymook Makos      1:24.72    1:22.50  
  9 Gemma Nicholas            11 Carlile              1:22.67    1:23.13  
 10 Annabel White             11 Wagga Wagga          1:26.29    1:23.41  
 11 Kira Steward              11 Corrimal             1:27.74    1:25.20  
 12 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry            1:26.11    1:25.21  
 13 Jessica Laudenbach        11 Vikings              1:26.46    1:26.03  
 14 Alicia Anderson           11 Corrimal             1:31.55    1:27.09  
 15 Lauren Hemsworth          11 Ulladulla            1:41.93    1:27.90  
 16 Abbey Cooper              11 Cherrybrook          1:28.16    1:28.10  
 17 Ashleigh Anderson         11 Corrimal             1:29.24    1:28.39  
 18 Esther Hampton            11 Junee                1:33.35    1:28.78  
 19 Shelley Warden            11 Narellan             1:28.19    1:29.32  
 20 Alexandra Ashley          11 Ginninderra          1:29.51    1:29.56  
 21 Stephanie Johnston        11 Bomaderry            1:34.12    1:29.88  
 22 Sally Campbell            11 Cherrybrook          1:25.78    1:30.59  
 23 Georgia Cairncross        11 SLC Aquadot               NT    1:33.45  
 24 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                     NT    1:36.08  
 25 Chloe Ironside            11 Vikings              1:37.00    1:36.50  
 26 Rebecca Long              11 Wagga Wagga          2:01.86    1:40.55  
 27 Cassie Smith              11 Corrimal                  NT    1:40.67  
 28 Julia Bonat               11 Junee                     NT    1:42.13  
 29 Molly Turnbull            11 Vikings              1:48.62    1:42.48  
 
Event 78  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra             1:15.13    1:12.91  
  2 Anika Buckley             12 Queanbeyan           1:16.69    1:16.17  
  3 Brie Harrison             12 Cherrybrook          1:19.72    1:16.75  
  4 Grace Hoitink             12 Canberra             1:19.49    1:16.84  
  5 Jessica Wu                12 Vikings              1:22.72    1:21.74  
  6 Alyssa Viera              12 Prairiewood          1:16.48    1:22.71  
  7 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra             1:22.24    1:22.82  
  8 Emily Harcombe            12 NUSWIM               1:25.64    1:23.16  
  8 Samantha Young            12 Woden                1:26.56    1:23.16  
 10 Jessica Orr               12 Ginninderra          1:24.67    1:23.47  
 11 Azani Miskin              12 Cherrybrook          1:25.25    1:24.21  
 12 Gabi Keough               12 Wagga Wagga          1:27.69    1:24.70  
 13 Haylee Norris             12 Woden                1:25.88    1:25.09  
 14 Emma Harris               12 Woden                1:29.22    1:25.73  
 15 Eliza Tetley              12 Burley Griffin       1:22.74    1:26.20  
 16 Courtney Tuxford          12 Corrimal             1:35.76    1:30.89  
 17 Ashley Salisbury          12 Corrimal             1:38.10    1:32.00  
 18 Emma Perkovic             12 Canberra             1:34.71    1:34.68  
 19 Lauren Tatton             12 Corrimal                  NT    1:34.76  
 
Event 79  Men 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Maloney              13 Woden                1:09.55    1:06.60  
  2 Kyle Druery               13 SLC Aquadot          1:11.16    1:10.27  
  3 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra          1:18.06    1:12.65  
  4 Aaron Ferderer            13 Corrimal             1:13.59    1:12.77  
  5 Jason Jung                13 Cherrybrook          1:13.51    1:14.10  
  6 Hugh Chacon               13 Aquaburn             1:13.40    1:15.57  
  7 Tait Immer                13 Ulladulla            1:17.29    1:17.18  
  8 Jack Stewart              13 Bay & Basin          1:17.55    1:17.98  
  9 Sam Baldwin               13 Barker Aquatic       1:20.47    1:21.39  
 10 Alexander Paporakis       13 Essendon Aquatic     1:29.34    1:21.69  
 11 Liam Braithwaite          13 Ginninderra          1:28.13    1:21.98  
 12 Iszak Lunney              13 Corrimal             1:32.17    1:23.56  
 13 Luke Lucas                13 Cootamundra          1:38.00    1:28.58  
 14 Daniel Russo              13 Essendon Aquatic     1:42.54    1:29.41  
 15 Callum Bruce              13 Essendon Aquatic          NT    1:33.94  
 
Event 79  Men 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo Morris               14 Woden                1:04.42    1:02.04  
  2 Luke Smith                14 Cherrybrook          1:06.49    1:03.12  
  3 William Pulley            14 CRUIZ                1:05.99    1:03.37  
  4 Andy Chen                 14 Ginninderra          1:03.81    1:03.67  
  5 James Dowden              14 Burley Griffin       1:06.66    1:07.28  
  6 David Ma                  14 Ginninderra          1:12.49    1:11.53  
  7 Toby Tomes                14 SLC Aquadot               NT    1:12.48  
  8 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne-NS         1:08.63    1:12.49  
  9 Jamie Nicholls            14 Cherrybrook          1:08.07    1:12.68  
 10 Tom Bingley               14 Canberra             1:17.52    1:13.66  
 11 Michael Trajcevski        14 WIA                  1:20.95    1:19.43  
 12 Luke Touzell              14 Kinross              1:17.47    1:19.49  
 
Event 80  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra          1:21.71    1:13.81  
  2 Emily Van Gerwen          13 Vikings              1:20.68    1:17.17  
  3 Molly Elliot              13 Essendon Aquatic     1:17.45    1:17.46  
  4 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan           1:22.48    1:17.88  
  5 Emma Kelly                13 Vikings              1:19.07    1:18.14  
  6 Sarah Eastman             13 Bega                 1:17.07    1:18.51  
  7 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra             1:23.04    1:19.17  
  8 Jade Campbell             13 Cootamundra          1:21.85    1:22.66  
  9 Melanie Le Couteur        13 Vikings              1:24.18    1:22.74  
 10 Kayla Fulmer              13 Wagga Wagga          1:21.73    1:24.73  
 11 Eli Douglas               13 Junee                1:35.19    1:26.83  
 12 Brooke Marcinkowski       13 Corrimal             1:35.00    1:30.96  
 
Event 80  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              1:10.88    1:08.96  
  2 Kate Miller               14 Telopea              1:14.71    1:12.53  
  3 Bethany Colquhoun         14 Vikings              1:13.70    1:14.24  
  4 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          1:16.58    1:15.49  
  5 Ashleigh Dunning          14 Pambula              1:20.76    1:17.42  
  6 Charlotte Olsen           14 SLC Aquadot          1:16.74    1:18.22  
  7 Sharna Dempster           14 Bomaderry            1:20.90    1:20.26  
  8 Olivia Cummins-Carney     14 Ginninderra          1:20.52    1:21.83  
  9 Christin Shea             14 SLC Aquadot          1:19.35    1:22.09  
 10 Bethany Stone             14 Ginninderra          1:24.04    1:27.23  
 11 Sarah Fry                 14 Essendon Aquatic     1:25.00    1:29.25  
 
Event 81  Men 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin Wise             20 Burley Griffin         58.05      58.78  
  2 Peter Bennett             17 CRUIZ                1:01.32      59.68  
  3 Craig Morgan              20 Kinross              1:00.76    1:02.02  
  4 John Warmenhoven          21 Canberra             1:04.04    1:02.31  
  5 Nathan Miller             15 Telopea              1:02.26    1:02.65  
  6 Patrick Hudson            16 Ginninderra          1:05.03    1:02.66  
  7 Christopher McClelland    16 Canberra             1:03.17    1:02.71  
  8 Nicholas North            20 Bathurst City-CT     1:13.44    1:03.65  
  9 Jordan Hamilton           16 Burley Griffin       1:06.25    1:03.89  
 10 Nicholas Otevrel          15 Canberra             1:14.14    1:05.57  
 11 Luke Abberton             15 Vikings              1:06.02    1:06.52  
 12 Ryan Miller               15 Telopea              1:08.43    1:06.61  
 13 William Barker            16 Vikings              1:06.61    1:06.64  
 14 Huw Warmenhoven           15 Canberra                  NT    1:07.75  
 15 Billy Clarke              15 Ryde - Carlile       1:11.02    1:08.01  
 16 Joel McCabe               15 Wizards              1:10.08    1:08.05  
 17 Timothy Mansfield         16 Essendon Aquatic     1:06.43    1:08.14  
 18 Bradley Jones             15 Queanbeyan           1:12.16    1:08.54  
 19 Cody Shanahan             17 Corrimal             1:16.54    1:09.47  
 20 Jonathan Tatton           15 Corrimal             1:08.17    1:10.47  
 21 Nic McClelland            15 Canberra             1:10.43    1:10.65  
 22 Brett Swan                19 Corrimal             1:11.25    1:11.72  
 23 Daniel Steemson           16 Vikings              1:11.79    1:12.76  
 24 Frazer Gatens             15 Essendon Aquatic     1:13.29    1:13.00  
 25 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings              1:11.52    1:13.31  
 26 Brandon Cleal             16 Wagga Wagga          1:10.65    1:13.45  
 27 Kodie McDonald            16 Batemans Bay         1:14.31    1:17.03  
 28 Alexander McGillivray     15 Batemans Bay         1:21.45    1:19.51  
 
Event 82  Women 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra          1:05.13    1:06.27  
  2 Meagan Ramsay             17 Ginninderra          1:07.19    1:07.38  
  3 Lindsay De Witte          15 Telopea              1:05.52    1:07.86  
  4 Emily Gentle              15 Aquaburn             1:07.85    1:08.45  
  5 Hope Henley               15 Essendon Aquatic     1:08.79    1:09.07  
  6 Monique Murphy            15 Vikings              1:09.10    1:09.09  
  7 Lyndsay Saywell           16 Telopea              1:07.23    1:09.42  
  8 Renata Krause             15 Ginninderra          1:09.95    1:10.14  
  9 Ashleigh Streatfield      15 Vikings              1:12.19    1:10.41  
 10 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                1:11.81    1:11.32  
 11 Jessica Traficante        17 Telopea              1:12.09    1:13.08  
 12 Kassandra Sidley          16 Essendon Aquatic     1:12.30    1:13.73  
 13 Mandy Roche               16 Bomaderry            1:17.13    1:15.01  
 14 Ashleigh van Kemenade     15 Cowra                1:15.59    1:15.48  
 15 Georgia Hardy             15 Woden                1:13.57    1:15.79  
 16 Anna Lieschke             15 Essendon Aquatic     1:17.50    1:16.33  
 17 Madison Kennedy           15 Dapto                1:19.40    1:20.68  
 18 Melissa Smart             16 Bomaderry            1:18.09    1:21.36  
 
Event 83  Men 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Miller            8 Cherrybrook            48.86      50.34  
  2 Jordon Sharpe              8 Cherrybrook            57.73      55.25  
  3 Harrison Webster           8 Woden                1:01.17    1:00.10  
  4 Lachlan Harvey             8 Cherrybrook          1:00.56    1:00.56  
  5 Jonathan May               8 Melbourne VicCen       58.44    1:01.31  
  6 Zachary Miller             7 Cherrybrook            59.22    1:01.40  
  7 Caine Light                7 Cherrybrook            59.79    1:02.65  
  8 Matthew Duncan             7 Burley Griffin            NT    1:08.01  
  9 Felix Boyce                8 Carlile              1:02.00    1:09.04  
 
Event 84  Women 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoebe Ross                8 Woden                  54.10      51.88  
  2 Jacqueline Burnand         8 Cherrybrook            51.72      53.29  
  3 Abbey Webb                 8 Vikings                54.83      55.16  
  4 Isabelle Hayward           8 KingSwim               54.09      57.11  
  5 Rachel Crawford            8 Burley Griffin         59.50      57.90  
  6 Brooke Gilroy              7 Vikings              1:00.22      58.63  
  7 Kate Robinson              8 Essendon Aquatic     1:08.46    1:00.66  
  8 Tiarne Steward             7 Corrimal             1:07.43    1:04.02  
  9 Jessica Ashley             7 Ginninderra               NT    1:04.94  
 10 Pyper Thornberry           7 Ginninderra          1:05.28    1:05.72  
 11 J'aime McGuire             8 Vikings              1:04.97    1:06.62  
 12 Pipah Grubb                8 Corrimal             1:10.23    1:06.89  
 13 Alice Crossley             8 Burley Griffin       1:13.10    1:14.64  
 14 Abbey Miller               7 Kinross                   NT    1:19.77  
 15 Annabelle Tetley           8 Burley Griffin       1:36.58    1:23.91  
 
Event 85  Men 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Clarke                11 Ryde - Carlile         43.18      41.99  
  2 Johnathan Krause          11 Ginninderra            42.53      43.12  
  3 Toby Boyce                11 Carlile                46.68      43.99  
  4 Patrick Field             11 Cherrybrook            43.93      44.00  
  5 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea                44.74      44.56  
  6 Lachlan Howell            11 Woden                  47.58      47.78  
  7 Zachary Poore             11 Cherrybrook            48.31      49.32  
  8 Tom Ovenden               11 Carlile                   NT      49.72  
  9 Steven Spudic             11 Cherrybrook            50.59      51.62  
 10 Danny Ma                  11 Ginninderra            58.40      53.47  
 11 Dylan Grubb               11 Ginninderra            52.07      53.81  
 12 Joe Stone                 11 Cherrybrook          1:01.22      57.28  
 
Event 85  Men 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Colquhoun         12 Vikings                36.67      34.96  
  2 Jack Nix                  12 Tumut                  41.55      39.56  
  3 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga            39.90      40.03  
  4 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea                40.93      40.30  
  5 Joshua Jongma             12 Cherrybrook            42.17      41.65  
  6 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                  42.99      42.45  
  7 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea                47.91      44.64  
  8 Tim Gillham               12 Cowra                  49.44      45.26  
  9 Daniel Pelkowitz          12 Ginninderra            46.26      46.35  
 10 Liam Barber               12 Telopea                44.56      46.62  
 11 Thomas Chalker            12 Burley Griffin         52.42      50.92  
 12 Elvin Yip                 12 Ginninderra            54.43      54.46  
 13 Jordan Putnam             12 Cherrybrook            55.84      58.74  
 
Event 86  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Baldwin              11 Abbotsleigh            42.14      41.70  
  2 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                  43.23      43.32  
  3 Esther Hampton            11 Junee                  43.19      43.35  
  4 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry              43.11      43.44  
  5 Holly Meadows-Blundell    11 Cootamundra            43.15      44.04  
  6 Lauren Hemsworth          11 Ulladulla              47.42      44.80  
  7 Shannon Maloney           11 Woden                  45.12      45.09  
  8 Alicia Anderson           11 Corrimal               47.55      45.39  
  9 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings                47.53      46.21  
 10 Rebecca Long              11 Wagga Wagga            48.19      46.48  
 11 Ashleigh Anderson         11 Corrimal               46.81      46.97  
 12 Jorga Willmott            11 Mollymook Makos        47.10      47.11  
 13 Alexandra Ashley          11 Ginninderra            46.61      47.36  
 14 Ashleigh Jones            11 Vikings                49.25      48.27  
 15 Maddie Hedderwick         11 Albury                 52.30      48.60  
 16 Drew Gallagher            11 Ulladulla              48.92      48.79  
 17 Stephanie Johnston        11 Bomaderry              46.78      49.45  
 18 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra            50.10      49.76  
 19 Lara Menegon              11 Queanbeyan             49.89      49.95  
 20 Georgia Cairncross        11 SLC Aquadot               NT      50.66  
 21 Julia Bonat               11 Junee                1:00.52      52.32  
 22 Molly Turnbull            11 Vikings                51.52      53.01  
 23 Shelley Warden            11 Narellan               53.20      53.03  
 24 Charlotte Stone           11 Ginninderra            55.18      53.47  
 25 Cassie Smith              11 Corrimal               56.30      56.64  
 
Event 86  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anika Buckley             12 Queanbeyan             38.87      38.12  
  2 Tarni Miller              12 Canberra               41.37      40.22  
  3 Brie Harrison             12 Cherrybrook            44.93      41.60  
  4 Samantha Young            12 Woden                  43.89      44.69  
  5 Haf Oliver                12 Albury                    NT      45.34  
  6 Azani Miskin              12 Cherrybrook            47.08      45.38  
  7 Jessica Wu                12 Vikings                47.38      46.67  
  8 Alex Courtney             12 CRUIZ                  48.85      48.32  
  9 Ashley Salisbury          12 Corrimal               50.92      49.34  
 10 Gabi Keough               12 Wagga Wagga            54.78      54.83  
 
Event 87  Men 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Lind                 13 Queanbeyan             37.08      36.45  
  2 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra            36.75      37.09  
  3 Tomas Muller              13 Ginninderra            41.55      40.29  
  4 Alec Morris               13 Woden                  41.67      40.62  
  5 Sam Baldwin               13 Barker Aquatic         40.02      40.66  
  6 Rashad Farid              13 Ginninderra            41.01      41.19  
  7 Tom Bigmore               13 Canberra               42.88      42.71  
  8 James Carrett             13 Corrimal               50.00      44.78  
  9 Tait Immer                13 Ulladulla              45.51      47.08  
 10 Luke Lucas                13 Cootamundra            56.00      52.09  
 
Event 87  Men 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Chen                 14 Ginninderra            32.87      32.16  
  2 James Ashurst             14 Telopea                34.85      34.08  
  3 William Pulley            14 CRUIZ                  38.40      35.62  
  4 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne-NS           35.84      35.90  
  5 Toby Tomes                14 SLC Aquadot            39.36      37.89  
  6 William Rooks             14 Canberra               38.30      38.92  
  7 Tom Bingley               14 Canberra               41.59      40.10  
  8 Michael Trajcevski        14 WIA                    41.56      41.54  
  9 David Ma                  14 Ginninderra               NT      41.82  
 10 Luke Touzell              14 Kinross                42.24      44.24  
 
Event 88  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra            36.78      36.61  
  2 Emma Thompson             13 UNATT                     NT      36.83  
  3 Grace Flanagan            13 Junee                  38.82      37.58  
  4 Brooke James              13 Burley Griffin         38.64      38.01  
  5 Sarah Eastman             13 Bega                   39.16      38.78  
  6 Sally Foster              13 Burley Griffin         39.16      39.64  
  7 Brooke Marcinkowski       13 Corrimal               41.50      41.55  
  8 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan             43.50      41.63  
  9 Chelsy Hemsworth          13 Ulladulla              43.18      42.21  
 10 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                  43.13      42.42  
 11 Eliza Kennedy             13 Dapto                  42.82      42.99  
 12 Emily Van Gerwen          13 Vikings                44.40      43.57  
 13 Eli Douglas               13 Junee                  44.37      45.02  
 14 Jade Campbell             13 Cootamundra            46.01      45.89  
 15 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra               45.85      46.02  
 16 Melanie Le Couteur        13 Vikings                48.28      46.11  
 17 Kayla Fulmer              13 Wagga Wagga            45.36      47.54  
 
Event 88  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Cummins-Carney     14 Ginninderra            38.41      38.63  
  2 Ashleigh Dunning          14 Pambula                40.66      39.45  
  3 Kate Miller               14 Telopea                39.20      40.61  
  4 Nellie Metcalfe           14 Canberra               42.62      40.66  
  5 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra            41.24      41.48  
  6 Bella Boyce               14 Carlile                42.54      42.78  
  7 Jaimee Webb               14 Vikings                43.83      43.82  
  8 Hannah Keys               14 Canberra               45.15      47.16  
  9 Sarah Fry                 14 Essendon Aquatic       52.00      47.26  
 10 Bethany Stone             14 Ginninderra               NT      48.51  
 
Event 89  Men 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Ashford              23 SLC Aquadot            29.73      29.85  
  2 Peter Bennett             17 CRUIZ                  31.24      31.06  
  3 Ciaran Plenty             16 Woden                  30.75      31.18  
  4 Timothy Mansfield         16 Essendon Aquatic       31.79      31.63  
  5 Marco Vianello            18 Essendon Aquatic       30.36      31.91  
  6 Luke Hinchcliffe          22 CRUIZ                  33.87      31.98  
  7 Aiden Wright              16 Queanbeyan             33.32      32.34  
  8 Lachlan Travers           16 Essendon Aquatic       33.50      32.76  
  9 Nic McClelland            15 Canberra               34.21      33.80  
 10 Bradley Jones             15 Queanbeyan             36.35      34.96  
 11 Justin Lovett             17 Bomaderry              35.63      34.97  
 12 Jack Tyson                15 Burley Griffin         35.82      35.24  
 13 Huw Warmenhoven           15 Canberra                  NT      35.73  
 14 Kodie McDonald            16 Batemans Bay           36.53      36.87  
 15 Alexander McGillivray     15 Batemans Bay           38.48      37.34  
 16 William Barker            16 Vikings                37.83      37.37  
 17 Brandon Cleal             16 Wagga Wagga               NT      38.46  
 18 Aaron Rhind               18 Ginninderra            49.11      48.45  
 
Event 90  Women 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Houghton         18 SLC Aquadot            32.80      34.27  
  2 Mikayla Pelkowitz         18 Ginninderra            35.01      34.43  
  3 Stephanie Purcell         17 SLC Aquadot            35.63      34.91  
  4 Mandy Roche               16 Bomaderry              37.48      37.33  
  5 Jessica Hood              15 Woden                  36.50      37.54  
  6 Charlotte Packard         15 Canberra               37.28      37.66  
  7 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                  38.39      38.58  
  8 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                  40.16      39.13  
  9 Hannah Nugent             16 Young                     NT      41.43  
 10 Zoia Rusanov              15 Queanbeyan             41.72      41.47  
 11 Madison Kennedy           15 Dapto                  43.93      44.75  
 12 Cassie Keys               16 Canberra               45.49      46.76  
 13 Sherrie Eadie             22 SLC Aquadot            45.04      47.05  
 14 Cassie Parkinson          15 Cootamundra            48.00      49.58  
 
Event 91  Men 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Williams            9 Carlile                46.70      43.30  
  2 Tommaso De Battista        9 Cherrybrook            45.75      45.99  
  3 Mathew Sperring            9 Dapto                  52.60      51.16  
  4 Joshua Colquhoun           9 Vikings                58.51      56.63  
  5 Connor Willmott            9 Mollymook Makos           NT    1:00.71  
  6 Callum Burns               9 Ginninderra          1:04.93    1:07.54  
 
Event 91  Men 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eddie Stewart             10 Bay & Basin            45.36      44.77  
  2 Tomi Kovac                10 SLC Aquadot            49.83      45.93  
  3 Oliver Boyce              10 Carlile                46.29      46.49  
  4 Jack Dorahy               10 Corrimal               52.11      49.20  
  5 Lachlan Webb              10 Vikings                50.72      51.23  
  6 Kieran Howell             10 Woden                  53.30      51.38  
  7 Timothy Murphy            10 Wagga Wagga            52.74      52.69  
  8 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea                54.05      54.06  
  9 Barclay Zhang             10 Canberra                  NT      55.37  
 10 Harry Chalker             10 Burley Griffin       1:01.00      57.65  
  
 
Event 92  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renee Druery               9 SLC Aquadot            50.42      47.81  
  2 Breana Gilroy              9 Vikings                49.19      47.88  
  3 Eske Gavel                 9 CRUIZ                  48.96      48.64  
  4 Kobi Kiraly                9 Woden                  48.83      49.10  
  5 Emily Rozic                9 Cherrybrook            51.81      51.84  
  6 Meg Baldwin                9 Abbotsleigh            57.25      53.50  
  7 Ellie Jongma               9 Cherrybrook            52.15      54.06  
  8 Jessica Panetta            9 Cherrybrook            58.50      54.76  
  9 Holly Ovenden              9 Carlile                   NT      55.65  
 10 Shannon Jenkins            9 Corrimal               56.69      56.59  
 11 Lucy Jongma                9 Cherrybrook            58.70      57.31  
 12 Ella Stathis               9 Essendon Aquatic          NT      59.01  
 
Event 92  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Mindham            10 Cherrybrook            40.74      40.38  
  2 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                  46.77      44.73  
  3 Charlotte Light           10 Cherrybrook            44.50      44.92  
  4 Ashley Groch              10 Canberra               47.78      45.25  
  5 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings                49.07      46.85  
  6 Kayla Musakka             10 Corrimal               51.62      48.02  
  7 Kaela McGuire             10 Vikings                47.32      48.32  
  8 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings                54.99      50.61  
  9 Natasha Long              10 Wagga Wagga            54.61      51.06  
 10 Summer Harrison           10 Cherrybrook            51.51      51.67  
 11 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra               51.42      51.96  
 12 Montana Thornberry        10 Ginninderra            50.66      52.63  
 13 Courtney Hill             10 Mollymook Makos        55.50      55.53  
 14 Olivia Keough             10 Wagga Wagga          1:01.93      56.41  
 15 Josie Gillham             10 Cowra                  55.94      58.96  
 
Event 93  Men 10 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Egan               16 Essendon Aquatic     1:54.54    1:54.63  
  2 Josh Shea                 16 SLC Aquadot          1:55.79    1:55.45  
  3 Luke Ashford              23 SLC Aquadot          1:52.80    1:56.59  
  4 Nicholas North            20 Bathurst City-CT     2:09.04    2:02.85  
  5 Ryan Miller               15 Telopea              2:05.13    2:03.01  
  6 Billy Clarke              15 Ryde - Carlile       2:08.69    2:03.15  
  7 Dylan Appelqvist          17 Telopea              2:01.12    2:05.02  
  8 Patrick Hudson            16 Ginninderra          2:08.11    2:05.45  
  9 William Pulley            14 CRUIZ                2:08.43    2:06.32  
 10 Oliver Bourne             15 Canberra             2:08.59    2:06.91  
 11 Joel McCabe               15 Wizards              2:08.56    2:07.51  
 12 Colby Rook                19 Woden                2:14.20    2:07.67  
 13 Kyle Druery               13 SLC Aquadot          2:11.62    2:07.69  
 14 Brett Swan                19 Corrimal             2:16.77    2:07.85  
 15 Luke Abberton             15 Vikings              2:08.98    2:08.59  
 16 William Barker            16 Vikings                   NT    2:09.25  
 17 Timothy Mansfield         16 Essendon Aquatic     2:12.45    2:09.28  
 18 Nathan Miller             15 Telopea              2:03.56    2:09.74  
 19 Tim Swan                  19 Corrimal             2:14.50    2:09.98  
 20 Cody Shanahan             17 Corrimal             2:13.74    2:10.79  
 21 Lachlan Colquhoun         12 Vikings              2:16.70    2:11.98  
 22 Toby Tomes                14 SLC Aquadot          2:17.79    2:12.17  
 23 Tom Bingley               14 Canberra             2:17.83    2:13.09  
 24 Jonathan Tatton           15 Corrimal             2:15.11    2:13.80  
 25 Matthew Russo             20 Essendon Aquatic     2:14.03    2:16.13  
 26 Daniel Steemson           16 Vikings              2:26.47    2:17.17  
 27 Josh Lind                 13 Queanbeyan           2:23.65    2:19.94  
 28 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne-NS         2:16.03    2:20.22  
 29 Kristofor Tengstrom       12 Canberra             2:23.53    2:20.50  
 29 Frazer Gatens             15 Essendon Aquatic     2:26.18    2:20.50  
 31 Liam Barber               12 Telopea              2:24.84    2:20.62  
 32 Dean Moore                16 Batemans Bay         2:28.07    2:20.73  
 33 Dominic Scholtes          14 Essendon Aquatic     2:18.57    2:21.35  
 34 Jack Nix                  12 Tumut                2:24.87    2:24.55  
 35 Michael Trajcevski        14 WIA                  2:25.48    2:25.19  
 36 Cameron Hill              13 Mollymook Makos      2:23.25    2:25.30  
 37 Tobias Lunney             12 Corrimal             2:25.94    2:25.58  
 38 Alexander McGillivray     15 Batemans Bay         2:30.90    2:29.40  
 39 Iszak Lunney              13 Corrimal             2:45.00    2:30.77  
 40 Sam Baldwin               13 Barker Aquatic       2:36.39    2:31.26  
 41 Liam Jenkins              11 Corrimal             2:36.19    2:32.05  
 42 Tait Immer                13 Ulladulla            2:29.33    2:32.82  
 43 Tom Ovenden               11 Carlile                   NT    2:32.90  
 44 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea              2:33.85    2:33.53  
 45 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra          2:50.86    2:33.62  
 46 Liam Braithwaite          13 Ginninderra          2:32.27    2:34.75  
 47 Sam Clarke                11 Ryde - Carlile       2:48.51    2:35.18  
 48 Zac Olsen                 12 SLC Aquadot          2:45.00    2:35.66  
 49 Patrick Field             11 Cherrybrook          2:32.22    2:35.72  
 50 Max Parkes                10 WIA                  2:39.00    2:35.92  
 51 Joshua Jongma             12 Cherrybrook          2:42.16    2:40.70  
 52 Toby Boyce                11 Carlile                   NT    2:41.00  
 53 Alexander Paporakis       13 Essendon Aquatic          NT    2:42.21  
 54 Daniel Moore              12 Batemans Bay         3:11.34    2:43.65  
 55 Steven Spudic             11 Cherrybrook          2:58.38    2:59.50  
 56 Joe Stone                 11 Cherrybrook          2:59.19    2:59.71  
 57 Andrew van Kemenade       10 Cowra                     NT    3:01.91  
 58 Thomas Chalker            12 Burley Griffin            NT    3:06.57  
 59 Zachary Poore             11 Cherrybrook          3:07.91    3:07.85  
 60 Lachlan Howell            11 Woden                     NT    3:18.97  
 61 Harry Chalker             10 Burley Griffin            NT    3:41.19  
 
Event 94  Women 10 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Priestly             17 Ginninderra          2:15.00    2:09.29  
  2 Lindsay De Witte          15 Telopea              2:08.82    2:09.82  
  3 Jessica Traficante        17 Telopea              2:07.91    2:09.83  
  4 Alicia Burgess            22 Corrimal             2:16.40    2:11.64  
  5 Stephanie Purcell         17 SLC Aquadot          2:12.76    2:12.80  
  6 Monique Murphy            15 Vikings              2:13.96    2:14.00  
  7 Nellie Metcalfe           14 Canberra             2:17.17    2:14.89  
  8 Mikayla Pelkowitz         18 Ginninderra          2:15.92    2:16.67  
  9 Miranda Debeljakovic      15 CRUIZ                2:17.66    2:19.99  
 10 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              2:13.64    2:20.01  
 11 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra          2:18.29    2:20.75  
 12 Jessica Schembri          15 Ginninderra               NT    2:20.87  
 13 Emmalee Saaghy            13 Blacktown City       2:22.27    2:24.62  
 14 Bella Boyce               14 Carlile              2:26.12    2:24.99  
 15 Josephine Sarakinlis      15 Essendon Aquatic     2:32.00    2:25.32  
 16 Meg Bourne                13 Canberra             2:27.80    2:25.52  
 17 Grace Flanagan            13 Junee                2:30.82    2:25.77  
 18 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan           2:28.50    2:25.79  
 19 Emily Van Gerwen          13 Vikings              2:31.71    2:25.95  
 20 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra                  NT    2:26.21  
 21 Kassandra Sidley          16 Essendon Aquatic     2:30.90    2:28.50  
 22 Charlotte Olsen           14 SLC Aquadot          2:29.27    2:28.53  
 23 Anika Buckley             12 Queanbeyan           2:33.00    2:29.04  
 24 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra             2:41.41    2:29.28  
 25 Camille Herstik           14 Vikings              2:25.43    2:30.39  
 26 Holly Meadows-Blundell    11 Cootamundra          2:32.35    2:31.32  
 27 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra             2:33.54    2:32.29  
 28 Emma Harris               12 Woden                2:45.19    2:36.73  
 29 Kayla Fulmer              13 Wagga Wagga          2:34.47    2:36.86  
 30 Molly Elliot              13 Essendon Aquatic          NT    2:37.09  
 31 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          2:28.07    2:38.62  
 32 Kira Steward              11 Corrimal             2:49.10    2:39.68  
 33 Gemma Nicholas            11 Carlile              2:44.25    2:41.01  
 34 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings              2:49.60    2:41.50  
 35 Samantha Young            12 Woden                2:45.05    2:43.97  
 36 Ashley Salisbury          12 Corrimal             3:00.00    2:51.18  
 37 Gabi Keough               12 Wagga Wagga          3:24.62    2:52.85  
 38 Ashleigh Jones            11 Vikings                   NT    2:57.14  
 39 Lara Menegon              11 Queanbeyan                NT    2:58.20  
 40 Stephanie Johnston        11 Bomaderry                 NT    2:58.22  
 41 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra          3:04.85    2:59.22  
 42 Tamika Veale              10 CRUIZ                3:17.25    3:04.04  
 43 Alex Courtney             12 CRUIZ                     NT    3:07.35