Winter 2017 Age Top 10 for Women


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 30 September 2017)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.82 Sienna Sky Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 39.20 Kate Patton Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 42.72 Taeya Williams Vikings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 43.38 Jade Wehbe Goulburn 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 43.81 Eliza Royal QTS 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 44.34 Bethany Galvin Vikings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 44.56 Kayla Bryant Aquatots 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 44.71 Morgan Fowler Kings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 45.12 Milana Sadler-Pather Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 45.38 Annalise Blackwell Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.56 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 35.03 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 36.32 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 38.92 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 39.01 Annie Carroll Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 6 40.53 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 40.72 Alyse O'Brien Burley Griffin 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 41.05 Jasmine Macdonald Vikings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 41.61 Amber Virgo QTS 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 41.72 Hayley Fogarty Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.57 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 35.09 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 3 35.47 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 35.61 Katy Brown Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 36.03 Amelia Royal QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 36.33 Jessica Lemon Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 7 36.34 Annie Carroll Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 36.38 Giaan Cafe Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 37.03 Madison Amon Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 37.93 Ashley Patton Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.87 Olivia Jordan Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 30.26 Abby Senior Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 30.72 Lucy Piva Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 4 31.00 Charlotte Royal QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 31.07 Amy Gasnier Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 31.17 Phoebe Sheehan ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 7 31.59 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 32.76 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 33.00 Amber Librando Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 33.26 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.26 Sarah Wilford Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 2 28.83 Lucy Piva Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 30.04 Kate Daly Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 4 30.12 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 30.19 Maggie Williams Goulburn 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 30.47 Amy Gasnier Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 30.51 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 30.77 Grace Mouthaan Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 9 31.02 Charlotte Royal QTS 20/08/17 12 & under time trials 10 31.06 Iris Leach Dowe Burley Griffin 20/08/17 12 & under time trials

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.81 Sarah Wilford Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 28.45 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 28.96 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 29.04 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 29.30 Kate Daly Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 29.73 Emma Willett ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 7 29.80 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 29.84 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 29.92 Cassiel Galvin ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 10 30.02 Chelsea Tapply QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.51 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 26.98 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 27.69 Meg Senior Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 28.58 Kira Piper Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 28.91 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 29.08 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 29.68 Phoebe Varela QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 29.77 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 30.16 Emma Cooper Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 30.33 Jessica Lee Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.81 Sophie Groves Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 28.05 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 28.19 Casey Abel QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 28.49 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 28.80 Janice Barry Goulburn 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 29.16 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 29.28 Hannah Hall ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 8 29.34 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 9 29.46 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 10 30.08 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.73 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 28.28 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 28.40 Courtney Taylor Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 28.51 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 29.33 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 6 29.36 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 30.02 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 9/08/17 Burley Griffin Time Trials 8 30.23 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 30.50 Olivia Holford Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 31.82 Alexie Boulton QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.84 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 27.15 Courtney Taylor NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC 3 27.42 Bec Cross Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 27.59 Oriane Villiers Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 27.65 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 28.66 Charlotte White Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 29.82 Jasmine Thornton Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 8 29.99 Rachel Crawford QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 30.21 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 10 30.50 Ivy McFadden Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:25.93 Sienna Sky Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:26.29 Kate Patton Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:42.01 Milana Sadler-Pather Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:42.24 Zara Menzies-Stegbauer Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:42.49 Morgan Fowler Kings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:43.62 Eliza Royal QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:45.31 Taylor Miller Aquatots 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:48.87 Jade Wehbe Goulburn 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:04.34 Abigail Beamish Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:30.28 Trinity Phillips Kings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.81 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 1:21.60 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 1:22.28 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:28.40 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:31.66 Taeya Williams Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:35.36 Bethany Galvin Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:35.67 Emily Gow Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:35.69 Amber Virgo QTS 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:36.01 Zara Menzies-Stegbauer Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:37.10 Hayley Fogarty Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.78 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:18.17 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 1:20.54 Annie Carroll Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:21.33 Madison Amon Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:21.58 Natalie Hart Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:23.70 Isla Zehetner Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:23.98 Ashley Patton Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:24.41 Giaan Cafe Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 1:24.68 Katy Brown Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:25.50 Lara Ware Canberra 9/06/17 Canberra Club Night

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.14 Abby Senior Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:07.08 Lucy Piva Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 3 1:07.34 Olivia Jordan Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:07.85 Charlotte Royal QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 1:08.51 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 1:08.53 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 1:09.27 Amy Gasnier Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 8 1:10.74 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 1:11.53 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 10 1:11.58 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.21 Lucy Piva Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 1:03.79 Sarah Wilford Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 3 1:04.99 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 1:05.91 Amy Gasnier Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 1:07.38 Maggie Williams Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 1:07.42 Kiara Virgo QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 1:08.49 Milaina Cafe Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 1:08.58 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 1:08.68 Charlotte Towler QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:08.88 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.26 Sarah Wilford Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 1:02.57 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 1:02.66 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 1:03.04 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 1:03.64 Sophia Lemon Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 6 1:03.81 Chelsea Tapply QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 1:04.55 Cassiel Galvin ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 8 1:04.90 Kira Piper Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 9 1:05.11 Maggie Williams Goulburn 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:05.35 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.60 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 58.01 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 59.62 Meg Senior Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:01.69 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 1:02.07 Sophie Groves Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 6 1:03.05 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 7 1:03.08 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 1:03.15 Jessica Lee Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 1:03.26 Kira Piper ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 10 1:04.41 Anna Varela Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.38 Sophie Groves Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 1:00.44 Casey Abel QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 1:00.56 Zoe Strzelczykowski ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 4 1:00.61 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 5 1:00.99 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 6 1:02.46 Janice Barry Goulburn 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:02.67 Hannah Hall ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 8 1:02.74 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 1:03.74 Phoebe Varela QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:04.64 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 5/08/17 ACT Winter

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 55.68 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 58.82 Courtney Taylor Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 59.48 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 4 1:00.95 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 1:01.18 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 1:04.58 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:06.27 Bethwynn Lacey ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 8 1:06.61 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 9 1:07.37 Alexie Boulton QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:07.60 Phoebe Ross Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.40 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 57.86 Bec Cross Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 58.02 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 58.31 Courtney Taylor NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC 5 1:00.17 Oriane Villiers Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 1:02.07 Charlotte White Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 1:02.24 Rachel Crawford QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 1:06.08 Jasmine Thornton Woden 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 1:06.79 Ivy McFadden Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:06.98 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:13.77 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 2 3:16.19 Emily Gow Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 4:13.03 Rhiannon Wild Goulburn 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:39.25 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 2:53.52 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:57.87 Natalie Hart Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 2:58.30 Ashley Patton Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:04.12 Madison Amon Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:07.43 Grace Ralston Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 3:24.57 Lilliana Reynolds Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 8 3:37.47 Imogen Rumley Aquatots 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.22 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 2:26.25 Abby Senior Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:27.50 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 2:29.72 Charlotte Royal QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 2:30.63 Amy Gasnier Woden 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:35.59 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 2:36.07 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 2:36.31 Jessica Lemon Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 2:37.02 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 10 2:37.26 Zara Eglington Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.25 Lucy Piva Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:20.94 Amy Gasnier Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 2:23.43 Kiara Virgo QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 2:23.88 Maggie Williams Goulburn 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 2:28.92 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 2:31.54 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 2:32.97 Milaina Cafe Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 2:33.29 Gabrielle Blackwell Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 2:33.89 Iris Leach Dowe Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 10 2:37.23 Cass Cunningham Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:14.60 Sarah Wilford Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 2:16.15 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:16.64 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 2:16.77 Sophia Lemon Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 5 2:17.10 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 2:19.63 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 2:20.36 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 8 2:23.25 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 2:23.62 Emma Willett Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 2:23.74 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:04.44 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:08.24 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:12.75 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 2:13.30 Anna Varela Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 2:14.10 Jessica Lee Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 6 2:17.24 Sophie Groves Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 7 2:18.92 Phoebe Varela QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 2:19.04 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 2:19.07 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 9/08/17 Burley Griffin Time Trials 10 2:22.07 Kayla Jones Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.47 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 2:07.24 Sophie Groves Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 2:08.38 Casey Abel QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 4 2:11.68 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 5 2:13.16 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 2:15.22 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 7 2:18.63 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 8 2:22.63 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 2:23.98 Phoebe Varela QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 2:27.37 Sarah N Smith Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:00.94 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 2:10.00 Courtney Taylor Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 2:10.53 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 2:11.39 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 2:25.58 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 6 2:26.25 Alexie Boulton QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 2:31.79 Phoebe Ross Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 2:32.13 Olivia Holford Woden 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:04.05 Bec Cross Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:23.02 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 2:28.99 Gabby Waller Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 2:29.47 Phoebe Ross Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 2:38.10 Ivy McFadden Canberra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 6 2:41.75 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:43.71 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 6:15.43 Madison Amon Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:05.41 Abby Senior Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 5:10.93 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 5:16.26 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 5:28.15 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 5:28.56 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 6 5:30.25 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 7 5:31.40 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 5:54.19 Kelly Bateup Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:58.79 Amy Gasnier Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 5:06.65 Maggie Williams Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 5:06.99 Lucy Piva Canberra 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 5:09.36 Kiara Virgo QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 5:21.52 Kiara Mackie Woden 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 6 5:27.50 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 7 5:33.90 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 5:36.79 Grace Mouthaan Burley Griffin 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 9 5:38.84 Alana Kunovec Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 10 5:47.83 Emily Weston Goulburn 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:43.07 Sophia Lemon Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 4:45.26 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 4:48.75 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 4:57.62 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 4:59.55 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 9/08/17 Burley Griffin Time Trials 6 5:00.08 Emma Willett Canberra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 7 5:04.16 Maggie Williams Goulburn 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 5:14.46 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 9 5:31.52 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 10 5:53.87 Katherine Boulton QTS 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:33.45 Anna Varela Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 4:37.92 Jessica Lee Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 4:51.29 Kayla Jones Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 4:56.30 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 5:05.30 Emma Cooper Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 5:06.06 Sarah N Smith Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:16.61 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 4:27.61 Sophie Groves Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 4:30.17 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 4:33.28 Casey Abel QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 5 4:37.74 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 6 5:03.77 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 5:04.56 Sarah N Smith Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 5:06.01 Phoebe Varela QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 9 5:22.15 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 10 5:25.62 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:23.69 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 4:33.14 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 4:40.46 Courtney Taylor Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 4:41.40 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 5:06.94 Alexie Boulton QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 5:11.98 Olivia Holford Woden 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 7 5:13.20 Phoebe Ross Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:53.88 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 5:06.51 Phoebe Ross Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 5:18.23 Gabby Waller Vikings 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 5:23.50 Ivy McFadden Canberra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 5:33.95 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:34.26 Maggie Williams Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 11:47.26 Emily Weston Goulburn 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:00.70 Sophia Lemon Vikings 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 10:15.95 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 10:54.79 Kira Piper Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 4 10:55.35 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:20.10 Anna Varela Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:16.69 Sophie Groves Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 9:18.90 Casey Abel QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:34.67 Olivia Holford Woden 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:51.87 Gabby Waller Vikings 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 10:58.64 Ivy McFadden Canberra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 11:21.26 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 20:45.22 Ivy McFadden Canberra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.75 Sienna Sky Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 44.99 Kate Patton Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 47.74 Jade Wehbe Goulburn 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 50.09 Taeya Williams Vikings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 50.41 Bethany Galvin Vikings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 52.13 Eliza Royal QTS 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 52.18 Annalise Blackwell Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 8 52.54 Georgia Reilly Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 9 53.02 Zoe Hippit Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 53.78 Kayla Bryant Aquatots 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.38 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 38.95 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 46.40 Jessica Graham Burley Griffin 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 48.41 Taeya Williams Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 48.51 Genevieve Mitcham Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 48.56 Alyse O'Brien Burley Griffin 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 48.68 Olivia Hicks Burley Griffin 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 48.72 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 48.97 Amber Virgo QTS 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 49.12 Liana Ma Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.29 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 2 41.26 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 41.63 Annie Carroll Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 41.86 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 42.48 Katy Brown Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 42.96 Giaan Cafe Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 43.55 Tiffany Chue Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 43.70 Ashley Patton Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 43.72 Madison Amon Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 44.56 Taylah Guthrie Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.96 Abby Senior Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 35.28 Amy Gasnier Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 35.41 Charlotte Royal QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 35.84 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 35.93 Olivia Jordan Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 36.32 Lucy Piva Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 7 36.90 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 8 37.47 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 9 37.61 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 37.74 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.08 Sarah Wilford Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 2 33.21 Lucy Piva Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 34.58 Cass Cunningham Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 35.32 Eva Newham ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 5 35.40 Amy Gasnier Woden 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 36.02 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 36.41 Iris Leach Dowe Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 8 36.44 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 9 36.46 Maggie Williams Goulburn 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 36.98 Emily Weston Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.79 Sarah Wilford Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 32.00 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 33.52 Chelsea Tapply QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 34.12 Emma Willett Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 34.24 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 34.64 Darcy Brazel Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 34.67 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 35.17 Natalie Layton Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 9 35.43 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 35.52 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.01 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 31.35 Meg Senior Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 33.47 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 34.68 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 35.37 Emma Cooper Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 36.35 Meg Schweers Goulburn 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 36.83 Sarah N Smith Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 39.66 Kathryn Wilkinson Canberra 28/07/17 Canberra Club Night 9 39.89 Lizzie Tooth Telopea 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 41.08 Esther Coates Canberra 28/07/17 Canberra Club Night

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.68 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 32.92 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 33.04 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 33.33 Janice Barry Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 35.09 Rianna Squires Canberra 9/06/17 Canberra Club Night 6 35.29 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 36.53 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 8 37.50 Sarah N Smith Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 9 40.04 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.82 Courtney Taylor Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 29.98 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 32.25 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 33.23 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 33.83 Phoebe Ross Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 41.51 Olivia Holford Woden 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.64 Courtney Taylor Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 29.87 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 30.75 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 31.05 Bec Cross Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 31.22 Oriane Villiers Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 33.23 Charlotte White Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 33.92 Phoebe Ross Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 34.18 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 39.45 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 10 40.44 Gabby Waller Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:34.29 Kate Patton Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:35.78 Sienna Sky Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:11.78 Taylor Miller Aquatots 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:24.91 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:29.05 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 1:32.30 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:40.41 Bethany Galvin Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:43.13 Emily Gow Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:46.08 Amber Virgo QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:48.01 Liana Ma Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:49.77 Genevieve Mitcham Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:55.82 Kadence Wild Goulburn 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:04.03 Jasmine Macdonald Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:28.73 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 1:29.69 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 1:30.44 Annie Carroll Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:35.29 Ashley Patton Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:37.67 Madison Amon Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:37.96 Katy Brown Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:39.62 Liana Ma Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 8 1:40.45 Grace Ralston Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 1:42.10 Taylah Guthrie Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:45.02 Bridie Harriott Vikings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.97 Abby Senior Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:14.10 Charlotte Royal QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 1:15.23 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 1:17.50 Amy Gasnier Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 1:18.23 Olivia Jordan Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 1:18.88 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:19.15 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 1:19.27 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 1:20.65 Amber Librando Ginninderra 20/08/17 12 & under time trials 10 1:21.30 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.06 Lucy Piva Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 1:12.37 Maggie Williams Goulburn 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 1:14.02 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:14.24 Charlotte Towler QTS 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 1:14.63 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 1:15.72 Chloe Arnold Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 7 1:16.33 Cass Cunningham Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 8 1:16.42 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 9 1:16.48 Susan Sanft ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 10 1:16.68 Amy Gasnier Woden 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.23 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:07.75 Sarah Wilford Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:11.51 Maggie Williams Goulburn 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 4 1:12.61 Chelsea Tapply QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 1:12.84 Kayla Jones Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 6 1:13.27 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 1:13.75 Emma Willett Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 1:14.39 Darcy Brazel Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 1:14.50 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:14.62 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.86 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 1:05.95 Meg Senior Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:08.07 Anna Varela Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 1:09.81 Jessica Lee Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 1:10.16 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 6 1:15.20 Kayla Jones Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 1:15.33 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 1:15.88 Sophie Groves Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 9 1:16.02 Emma Cooper Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:17.20 Phoebe Varela QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.49 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:07.59 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 1:08.49 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 4 1:09.64 Janice Barry Goulburn 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 5 1:09.84 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 1:10.97 Sophie Groves Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:12.46 Casey Abel QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 1:15.49 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 1:18.18 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:18.56 Rianna Squires Canberra 9/06/17 Canberra Club Night

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.30 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 1:05.65 Courtney Taylor Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 3 1:07.90 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 1:09.44 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 1:09.85 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 6 1:11.04 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 7 1:13.72 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 8 1:14.17 Phoebe Ross Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 9 1:17.27 Alexie Boulton QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.82 Courtney Taylor NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC 2 1:04.73 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 1:05.46 Bec Cross NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC 4 1:06.59 Oriane Villiers Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 1:10.61 Rachel Crawford QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 6 1:11.27 Charlotte White Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 1:11.31 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 8 1:12.03 Phoebe Ross Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 1:13.59 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:14.80 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:12.32 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.99 Abby Senior Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 2:41.49 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 2:46.25 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 2:47.65 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 2:48.74 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 2:50.63 Amber Librando Ginninderra 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 7 2:51.71 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 2:54.11 Zara Eglington Ginninderra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 9 2:54.32 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 10 2:57.87 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:33.55 Lucy Piva Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:35.57 Maggie Williams Goulburn 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 2:39.04 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 2:40.88 Charlotte Towler QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 2:43.18 Amy Gasnier Woden 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 6 2:43.50 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 2:44.75 Charlotte Royal QTS 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 8 2:45.96 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 2:49.18 Chloe Petropoulos Aquatots 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 10 2:49.71 Iris Leach Dowe Burley Griffin 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.38 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:28.25 Sarah Wilford Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:32.56 Chelsea Tapply QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 2:34.09 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 2:34.29 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 2:36.03 Maggie Williams Goulburn 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 7 2:40.97 Emma Willett Canberra 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 8 2:41.08 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 9 2:41.76 Darcy Brazel Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 10 2:43.75 Natalie Layton Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.41 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 2:21.59 Anna Varela Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 2:29.44 Jessica Lee Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 2:30.66 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 5 2:33.92 Kayla Jones Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 2:43.84 Emma Cooper Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 2:44.23 Sarah N Smith Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.97 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 2:24.88 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 2:27.66 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 2:48.10 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 2:48.76 Sarah N Smith Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 2:49.27 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:13.14 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 2:20.08 Courtney Taylor Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 2:28.72 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 2:28.89 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 2:29.12 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 6 2:33.43 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 7 2:35.26 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 8 2:41.09 Alexie Boulton QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.62 Courtney Taylor Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 2:19.73 Bec Cross NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC 3 2:27.96 Rachel Crawford QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 2:34.59 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 2:40.58 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 54.05 Eliza Royal QTS 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 54.20 Sienna Sky Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 55.18 Kate Patton Vikings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 57.51 Annalise Blackwell Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 5 57.90 Jade Wehbe Goulburn 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 57.94 Zara Menzies-Stegbauer Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 58.57 Bethany Galvin Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 8 59.69 Taylor Miller Aquatots 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 59.99 Georgia Reilly Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 10 1:01.30 Morgan Fowler Kings 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 46.26 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 46.74 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 50.88 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 52.28 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 52.71 Emily Gow Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 53.20 Olivia Hicks Burley Griffin 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 54.53 Hayley Fogarty Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 55.22 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 55.53 Libby Newcombe Woden 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 55.57 Tahlia Wullaert Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.87 Ashley Patton Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 44.83 Amelia Royal QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 46.36 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 46.66 Jessica Lemon Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 5 48.79 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 49.06 Gayathri Goel Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 49.38 Katy Brown Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 49.86 Isabelle Reed Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 50.16 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 10 50.60 Imogen Rumley Aquatots 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.80 Olivia Jordan Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 38.85 Lucy Piva Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 3 39.16 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 40.81 Jessica Lemon Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 40.99 Abby Senior Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 41.97 Ruby Swan QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 42.11 Scarlett Fittler Burley Griffin 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 8 42.28 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 42.59 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 43.31 Charlotte Royal QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.74 Maggie Williams Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 38.35 Lucy Piva Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 39.02 Chloe Petropoulos Aquatots 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 39.13 Kate Daly Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 5 39.27 Charlotte Towler QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 39.54 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 39.93 Sarah Wilford Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 8 40.58 Kiara Mackie Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 40.65 Milaina Cafe Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 10 41.43 Scarlett Fittler Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.97 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 36.11 Emma Willett Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 37.82 Kate Daly Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 38.27 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 39.49 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 39.73 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 40.11 Rosalie Stephenson Aquatots 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 8 40.43 Darcy Brazel Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 40.52 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 10 40.65 Sophia Lemon Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.63 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 36.48 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 38.44 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 4 38.77 Jessica Price Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 38.87 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 39.11 Jessica Lee Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 39.94 Kayla Jones Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 8 40.02 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 40.96 Emma Cooper Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 10 41.88 Anna Varela Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.55 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 37.60 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 38.45 Jessica Price Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 40.34 Casey Abel QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 41.35 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 6 41.68 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 42.31 Anna Varela Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 8 42.84 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 44.25 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.32 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 35.09 Phoebe Ross Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 36.48 Rachel Crawford QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 36.66 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 37.48 Alexie Boulton QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 6 38.74 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 7 39.56 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 8 40.41 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.50 Bec Cross NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC 2 35.35 Courtney Taylor Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 35.63 Phoebe Ross Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 37.14 Jasmine Thornton Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 42.07 Ivy McFadden Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 44.39 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 48.59 Gabby Waller Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:54.10 Kate Patton Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:59.89 Sienna Sky Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:02.60 Eliza Royal QTS 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:07.17 Taylor Miller Aquatots 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:10.06 Morgan Fowler Kings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:18.21 Alexis Rumley Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:19.35 Brooke Archbold Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:19.59 Kate Cheney Aquatots 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:37.79 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:41.10 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:44.29 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 4 1:50.31 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 1:51.34 Emily Gow Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:01.51 Hayley Fogarty Canberra 9/06/17 Canberra Club Night 7 2:02.23 Tahlia Wullaert Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:06.79 Abby Jones Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:08.14 Morgan Fowler Kings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:15.45 Miranda Worswick Burley Griffin 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:33.78 Ashley Patton Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:37.52 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:37.71 Amelia Royal QTS 20/08/17 12 & under time trials 4 1:45.40 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 1:46.42 Isabelle Reed Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:48.70 Imogen Rumley Aquatots 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:49.46 Tiffany Chue Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 8 1:50.82 Giaan Cafe Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 1:51.19 Marina Soldo Aquatots 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:52.27 Katy Brown Canberra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:22.29 Olivia Jordan Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:29.37 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 1:29.88 Jessica Lemon Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:30.21 Ruby Swan QTS 20/08/17 12 & under time trials 5 1:31.24 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 1:31.50 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:33.04 Charlotte Royal QTS 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:33.54 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 1:33.57 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:33.95 Zara Eglington Ginninderra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.08 Maggie Williams Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 1:22.13 Lucy Piva Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 1:23.75 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:23.76 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 5 1:24.48 Chloe Petropoulos Aquatots 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 1:25.42 Charlotte Towler QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:27.03 Kiara Mackie Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:27.03 Chloe Arnold Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 9 1:27.44 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 10 1:27.94 Kiara Virgo QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.08 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:18.55 Emma Willett Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:18.80 Maggie Williams Goulburn 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:20.90 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 1:23.73 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 9/08/17 Burley Griffin Time Trials 6 1:24.38 Kate Daly Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 1:27.29 Rosalie Stephenson Aquatots 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 1:27.43 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 1:27.47 Sophia Lemon Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 10 1:27.81 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.70 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 1:20.32 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 1:21.78 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:22.13 Jessica Lee Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 1:22.13 Jessica Price Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 1:24.11 Kayla Jones Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 1:24.49 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 1:25.46 Emma Cooper Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 1:27.45 Anna Varela Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 10 1:29.15 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.88 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:18.56 Hannah Hall ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 3 1:22.95 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:25.45 Casey Abel QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 1:27.45 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 6 1:27.53 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 1:28.65 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 8 1:28.66 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 9 1:34.70 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.19 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:16.73 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 1:16.92 Phoebe Ross Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 1:17.46 Rachel Crawford QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 1:19.34 Courtney Taylor Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 6 1:20.68 Alexie Boulton QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:20.97 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 8 1:24.51 Bethwynn Lacey ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 9 1:28.01 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 10 1:33.91 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 5/08/17 ACT Winter

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.39 Bec Cross NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC 2 1:15.15 Courtney Taylor Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 1:16.99 Phoebe Ross Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:18.20 Rachel Crawford QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 1:26.76 Jasmine Thornton Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 1:30.41 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 7 1:30.53 Ivy McFadden Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 1:33.17 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 9 1:34.19 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:39.41 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 3:40.54 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 3:57.35 Emily Gow Vikings 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 3:58.85 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:23.10 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 3:26.81 Ashley Patton Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 3:42.31 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 3:50.88 Imogen Rumley Aquatots 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 4:00.68 Marina Soldo Aquatots 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 6 4:35.66 Eve Mouthaan Burley Griffin 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:06.88 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 3:13.71 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 3:14.45 Zara Eglington Ginninderra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 3:16.26 Ruby Swan QTS 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 3:17.93 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 3:23.53 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 3:24.61 Jessica Lemon Vikings 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 8 3:28.80 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 9 3:36.31 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 10 3:51.35 Bella Moore Canberra 28/07/17 Canberra Club Night

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:47.80 Maggie Williams Goulburn 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 3:01.34 Charlotte Towler QTS 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 3:03.14 Chloe Petropoulos Aquatots 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 3:04.85 Susan Sanft ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 5 3:05.73 Kiara Mackie Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 3:11.01 Kiara Virgo QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 7 3:23.96 Grace Mouthaan Burley Griffin 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 8 3:24.34 Gabrielle Blackwell Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 9 3:27.02 Ashalea Korbl Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 10 3:28.38 Alana Kunovec Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:48.86 Maggie Williams Goulburn 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 2:49.45 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 2:49.49 Emma Willett Canberra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 2:52.32 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 2:58.84 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 3:03.32 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 3:05.39 Kate Daly Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 3:07.91 Rosalie Stephenson Aquatots 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 9 3:09.06 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 3:10.20 Natalie Layton Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:41.67 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:50.77 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 2:52.68 Jessica Price Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 2:58.15 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 3:03.63 Kayla Jones Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:34.84 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:50.15 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 2:59.22 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 3:05.32 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.06 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 2:47.21 Alexie Boulton QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:48.12 Phoebe Ross Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 2:50.95 Rachel Crawford QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 2:59.30 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:47.40 Rachel Crawford QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 47.05 Sienna Sky Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 49.62 Kate Patton Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 52.13 Kayla Bryant Aquatots 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 54.15 Bethany Galvin Vikings 9/06/17 Canberra Club Night 5 55.90 Annalise Blackwell Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 6 56.20 Eliza Royal QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:03.83 Georgia Reilly Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 8 1:06.55 Natalia Doogan Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 9 1:09.65 Abigail Beamish Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.46 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 35.94 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 46.12 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 47.15 Alyse O'Brien Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 5 48.06 Taeya Williams Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 49.68 Amber Virgo QTS 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 51.55 Olivia Hicks Burley Griffin 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 52.35 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 52.55 Tahlia Wullaert Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 53.08 Emily Couper Woden 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.11 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 38.71 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 3 40.91 Annie Carroll Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 42.86 Madison Amon Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 43.33 Isabelle Reed Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 43.48 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 43.85 Amelia Royal QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 44.55 Jessica Lemon Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 9 44.91 Giaan Cafe Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 10 44.93 Ashley Patton Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.22 Olivia Jordan Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 33.41 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 33.95 Charlotte Royal QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 34.39 Abby Senior Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 34.85 Zara Eglington Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 35.35 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 35.91 Lucy Piva Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 8 35.93 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 36.19 Amy Gasnier Woden 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 36.36 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.50 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 32.92 Milaina Cafe Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 32.98 Sarah Wilford Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 4 33.50 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 33.68 Kate Daly Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 6 33.76 Kiara Virgo QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 33.97 Cass Cunningham Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 34.58 Maggie Williams Goulburn 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 9 35.03 Lucy Piva Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 9 35.03 Amy Gasnier Woden 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.79 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 31.45 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 32.01 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 32.33 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 33.22 Kate Daly Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 33.49 Chelsea Tapply QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 34.23 Maggie Williams Goulburn 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 34.28 Sophia Lemon Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 9 34.46 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 10 34.58 Kara Garnsey Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.09 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 29.64 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 30.51 Meg Senior Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 31.03 Jessica Lee Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 31.68 Kira Piper Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 31.73 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 31.83 Anna Varela Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 8 32.90 Phoebe Varela QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 33.95 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 10 34.12 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.80 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 30.81 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 31.56 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 31.73 Casey Abel QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 31.91 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 32.11 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 33.88 Jessica Price Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 34.12 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 28/07/17 Canberra Club Night 9 35.81 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 10 36.43 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.17 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 30.20 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 30.21 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 31.06 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 31.07 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 31.87 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 33.86 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.92 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 29.14 Courtney Taylor Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 29.36 Oriane Villiers Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 30.48 Bec Cross Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 31.43 Rachel Crawford QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 6 32.97 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 33.69 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 35.01 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 38.53 Gabby Waller Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country

8 & Under 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:58.45 Kate Patton Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.23 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:25.75 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 30/07/17 Aquablitz Toongabbie SC 12&U Qualifying Meet 3 1:45.00 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:25.02 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:39.56 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 1:43.99 Madison Amon Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:46.98 Annie Carroll Canberra 28/07/17 Canberra Club Night 5 1:47.38 Bridie Harriott Vikings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:47.75 Natalie Hart Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 7 2:22.00 Jasmine Macdonald Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.63 Olivia Jordan Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:15.70 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 1:17.47 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 1:17.78 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 1:19.49 Amy Gasnier Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 1:20.81 Zara Eglington Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:23.14 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 8 1:23.49 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 1:27.44 Scarlett Fittler Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 10 1:32.99 Jessica Lemon Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.27 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:11.35 Kiara Virgo QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:15.49 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:15.54 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 1:16.55 Milaina Cafe Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 1:17.27 Lucy Piva Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 1:17.55 Charlotte Royal QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:18.28 Charlotte Towler QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:18.29 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 10 1:18.46 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.78 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:09.87 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 1:10.85 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 1:12.20 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 1:12.37 Sophia Lemon Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 6 1:12.89 Kira Piper Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 7 1:13.80 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 8 1:14.93 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 1:15.22 Chelsea Tapply QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 10 1:16.50 Kara Garnsey Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.40 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:05.34 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 1:07.49 Anna Varela Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 1:07.68 Jessica Lee Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 5 1:11.18 Kira Piper Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 1:12.51 Phoebe Varela QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 1:12.94 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 8 1:14.35 Kayla Jones Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 1:16.14 Sophie Groves Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 10 1:16.60 Emma Cooper Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.51 Zoe Strzelczykowski ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 2 1:08.01 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 1:08.35 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:12.17 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 1:12.54 Phoebe Varela QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 1:13.20 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 1:14.84 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 8 1:17.12 Casey Abel QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 9 1:17.73 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 10 1:22.39 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.17 Abbey Webb NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC 2 1:05.44 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 1:07.62 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 1:08.73 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 1:09.12 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 1:09.69 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 1:12.66 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 8 1:15.48 Courtney Taylor Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 9 1:15.52 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:17.18 Phoebe Ross Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.44 Bec Cross Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:06.07 Oriane Villiers Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:07.80 Rachel Crawford QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 4 1:12.97 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 1:19.79 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 1:23.65 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 7 1:31.83 Gabby Waller Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

10 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:12.35 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:51.51 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 2:54.57 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 3:15.25 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 3:15.96 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:40.23 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:40.66 Kiara Virgo QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 3:08.93 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 3:12.07 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:34.04 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 2:40.73 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 28/07/17 Canberra Club Night 3 2:43.00 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 2:43.72 Sophia Lemon Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 2:49.62 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 2:49.93 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 12/06/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Time Trials 7 3:01.63 Darcy Brazel Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.50 Kayla Hardy NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC 2 2:24.18 Jessica Lee Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 2:46.00 Kira Piper Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 2:48.56 Kayla Jones Vikings 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 2:58.39 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.95 Anna Varela Ginninderra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 2:38.84 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.26 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 2:31.20 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:34.98 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:17.34 Bec Cross Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:30.06 Rachel Crawford QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 2:37.26 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

8 & Under 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:36.58 Kate Patton Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:38.08 Sienna Sky Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:47.80 Taeya Williams Vikings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:48.42 Bethany Galvin Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 5 1:50.06 Annalise Blackwell Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 6 1:53.32 Eliza Royal QTS 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:54.34 Kayla Bryant Aquatots 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:57.66 Georgia Reilly Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 9 2:00.77 Kate Cheney Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:01.59 Jade Wehbe Goulburn 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:28.16 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:39.06 Taeya Williams Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:39.92 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:46.03 Amber Virgo QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:47.01 Olivia Hicks Burley Griffin 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:48.08 Tahlia Wullaert Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:48.28 Emily Gow Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:52.29 Cecilia Jacobson Burley Griffin 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:53.28 Taylor Miller Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:53.55 Miranda Worswick Burley Griffin 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:28.53 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 2 1:29.55 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 3 1:31.00 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:31.36 Jessica Lemon Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 5 1:35.13 Lara Ware Canberra 9/06/17 Canberra Club Night 6 1:35.76 Madison Amon Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:36.60 Katy Brown Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:37.55 Isabelle Reed Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:37.72 Amelia Royal QTS 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:43.31 Andie Bonasera Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.64 Charlotte Royal QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 1:21.15 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 3 1:21.78 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 1:21.85 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:22.49 Amber Librando Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:23.48 Scarlett Fittler Burley Griffin 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:25.41 Ruby Swan QTS 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:26.43 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:26.79 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:30.79 Jasmin Hippit Canberra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.73 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 1:15.91 Lucy Piva Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:17.17 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May 4 1:18.61 Chloe Arnold Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 5 1:18.97 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:20.01 Charlotte Towler QTS 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:21.04 Chloe Petropoulos Aquatots 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:21.06 Kiara Virgo QTS 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:22.60 Madison Arnold Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 10 1:22.88 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.25 Sarah Wilford Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:12.92 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:12.92 Emma Willett Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 1:13.37 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 1:14.45 Chelsea Tapply QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 1:15.57 Kate Daly Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 1:16.46 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:17.22 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:17.44 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:17.76 Sophia Lemon Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

14 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.85 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 1:07.48 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 1:11.24 Jessica Lee Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:13.19 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 1:15.77 Emma Cooper Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:16.41 Kira Piper Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:17.17 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:17.93 Jessica Price Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May 9 1:22.16 Grace Egan Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 10 1:22.69 Sarah N Smith Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.26 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:10.42 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 1:13.10 Sophie Groves Canberra 9/06/17 Canberra Club Night 4 1:13.30 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 1:16.68 Jessica Price Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 1:18.85 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 7 1:21.27 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May 8 1:21.87 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.15 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 1:05.18 Courtney Taylor Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 1:10.01 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 1:10.45 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 5 1:10.50 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 1:11.52 Phoebe Ross Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 1:12.58 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:15.67 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 1:16.83 Alexie Boulton QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country

17 & Over 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.30 Bec Cross Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:04.60 Courtney Taylor NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC 3 1:10.29 Rachel Crawford QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 4 1:12.24 Phoebe Ross Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 1:18.93 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 1:23.36 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

8 & Under 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:27.49 Kate Patton Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 3:40.26 Taeya Williams Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 3 3:54.93 Bethany Galvin Vikings 9/06/17 Canberra Club Night 4 4:07.04 Sienna Sky Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:03.19 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 3:16.66 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:35.65 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:37.52 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:48.89 Bethany Galvin Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:55.68 Tahlia Wullaert Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 4:01.73 Alyse O'Brien Burley Griffin 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 4:09.07 Libby Newcombe Woden 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:04.73 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 3:13.43 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:14.17 Jessica Lemon Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 4 3:20.49 Ashley Patton Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 3:21.04 Natalie Hart Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:23.22 Madison Amon Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 3:35.94 Annie Carroll Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:41.27 Grace Ralston Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 3:43.22 Katy Brown Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 10 3:51.13 Bridie Stuart Burley Griffin 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:42.48 Abby Senior Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:45.65 Lucy Piva Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 3 2:46.07 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 2:49.12 Charlotte Royal QTS 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 2:49.16 Amy Gasnier Woden 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:50.26 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 2:50.27 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 2:50.73 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 2:51.88 Jessica Lemon Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 2:53.90 Zara Eglington Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.03 Maggie Williams Goulburn 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:37.25 Lucy Piva Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 2:39.04 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 2:39.91 Sarah Wilford Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 5 2:40.41 Kiara Virgo QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 2:43.17 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 7 2:44.64 Charlotte Towler QTS 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 8 2:45.29 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 2:47.43 Chloe Arnold Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 10 2:50.58 Gabrielle Blackwell Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:33.18 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:33.54 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:34.41 Maggie Williams Goulburn 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 2:34.67 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 2:35.31 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 2:35.64 Sophia Lemon Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 7 2:36.44 Kayla Jones Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 8 2:36.79 Emma Willett Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 2:39.73 Kira Piper Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 10 2:42.39 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.65 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:22.37 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 2:28.96 Jessica Lee Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 2:29.80 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 2:30.10 Anna Varela Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 2:33.66 Kayla Jones Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 2:37.97 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 2:38.92 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 2:42.15 Jessica Price Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 10 2:43.62 Sophie Groves Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.59 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 2:25.22 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 2:28.56 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 2:31.53 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 5 2:31.61 Sophie Groves Canberra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 6 2:34.37 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 2:34.66 Casey Abel QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 2:38.17 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 2:39.33 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 10 2:42.49 Jessica Price Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.55 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 2:28.12 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 2:28.49 Rachel Crawford QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 2:29.23 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 5 2:31.46 Courtney Taylor Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 6 2:32.21 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 2:32.85 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 8 2:36.50 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 2:37.33 Phoebe Ross Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 10 2:37.60 Alexie Boulton QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:17.13 Bec Cross NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC 2 2:22.50 Courtney Taylor Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 2:28.11 Rachel Crawford QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 4 2:44.12 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 5 2:55.25 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 6 3:07.19 Gabby Waller Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night

11 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:23.45 Jessica Lemon Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:37.78 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 5:57.19 Kiara Virgo QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:17.07 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 5:31.97 Kayla Jones Vikings 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 5:32.66 Emma Willett Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 5:33.16 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 5:38.09 Maggie Williams Goulburn 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 6 5:58.05 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 7 6:00.65 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:55.46 Kayla Hardy NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC 2 5:05.89 Anna Varela Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 5:13.47 Jessica Lee Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 5:18.20 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May 5 5:24.78 Kayla Jones Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:53.68 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 5:18.04 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 5:20.81 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 5:27.97 Casey Abel QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:17.91 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 5:24.66 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 5:30.52 Alexie Boulton QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 5:37.98 Phoebe Ross Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:52.57 Bec Cross NSW 14/07/17 NSW Metropolitan SC 2 5:12.09 Rachel Crawford QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State


Go back to the top of this page.