Winter 2017 Age Top 10 for Men


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 30 September 2017)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.91 AJ Sanft Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 38.07 Eamon Lopez Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 40.11 Oliver English Kings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 40.14 Charlie Spencer Burley Griffin 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 41.06 Logan Bealing Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 42.15 Thaddaeus How Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 42.51 Kevin Wong Woden 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 44.49 Campbell Quartly Burley Griffin 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 47.90 Noah Brown Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 48.05 Cooper Power Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.74 James Biddington Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 34.07 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 35.73 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 35.80 Ryan Korbl Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 35.86 Nicholas Varela QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 37.11 AJ Sanft Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 37.82 Max Stewart-Moore Aquatots 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 38.18 Blake Biddell QTS 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 38.54 Bailey Sullivan Aquatots 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 38.77 Billy Ansell Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.91 Lachlan Sky Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 30.98 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 31.43 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 32.73 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 34.03 Nathanael How Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 6 34.48 Jonas Bealing Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 7 34.73 Brady Bryant Aquatots 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 34.78 James Mitcham Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 36.15 Thomas McIntosh QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 36.23 Hamish McKee Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.46 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 29.01 Kyle Gillard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 30.81 Kurt Linder Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 31.21 Fergus Quartly ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 5 32.07 Jak Krsteski QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 32.13 Eric Wong Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 32.13 William Spooner Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 32.31 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 32.55 Kalaa Hall Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 10 33.05 Armand Rood Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.64 Sebastian Phommaseisy ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 2 29.95 Armand Rood Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 30.14 Thomas Guthrie Canberra 20/08/17 12 & under time trials 4 30.42 Luca Prego-Sanchez Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 30.59 Jonah Perea Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 30.78 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 30.93 Kalaa Hall Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 30.97 Liam Guthrie Burley Griffin 20/08/17 12 & under time trials 9 31.73 James Voysey Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 32.30 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.73 Zak Levine Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 27.84 Riley Hulkkonen Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 28.97 Griffin Hutchins ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 4 28.98 Luke O'Neill Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 29.36 Harrison Oyston Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 29.46 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 30.04 Noah Spedding-hobbs CRUIZ 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 30.05 Ben Varela QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 30.13 Harrison Cheney Aquatots 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 30.31 Daniel Leevers Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.29 Brenton Bealing Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 1 26.29 Justin Lacey Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 26.69 Mattia Bognolo Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 27.25 Max Green Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 27.78 Lachlan Savage Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 27.84 Peter Ilyk QTS 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 27.88 Blake Bennie QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 8 28.07 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 28.34 Banjo King Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 28.38 Alex Amon Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 24.59 David Tabke QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 26.11 Cody Weir Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 26.27 Connor McDonald QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 26.73 Ethan Lowey Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 26.88 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 28.00 Skinny Gavel Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 29.51 Elijah Williams Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 29.71 Jack Witchalls Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 29.73 Ryan Luo Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May 10 30.01 Zane Wild Goulburn 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.42 Jarrod Lee Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 26.35 Stone Sima Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 30.08 Harrison Jones Canberra 28/07/17 Canberra Club Night 4 32.23 Joseph Pascall CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 23.02 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 23.75 Elliott Irwin Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 24.58 James Hanson QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 4 24.70 Liam Brodrick Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 24.71 Eli Gatica Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 6 25.03 Joshua Alford Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 25.19 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 8 25.27 Jack Howard CRUIZ 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 9 26.55 Joshua Ball Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 10 26.75 Nicholas Lawlis Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:26.87 Eamon Lopez Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May 2 1:30.14 Charlie Spencer Burley Griffin 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:31.91 AJ Sanft Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:32.55 Logan Bealing Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:38.63 Thaddaeus How Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:38.73 Kevin Wong Woden 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:47.98 Cooper Power Canberra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:52.11 Noah Brown Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:53.15 Ryley Power Canberra 9/06/17 Canberra Club Night

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.02 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:14.78 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:15.93 James Biddington Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:24.72 Max Stewart-Moore Aquatots 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:24.92 AJ Sanft Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:26.17 Blake Biddell QTS 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:30.76 Bailey Sullivan Aquatots 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:34.36 Quinn Froggatt Woden 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:34.43 Billy Ansell Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:38.31 Joshua van Dam Burley Griffin 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.77 Lachlan Sky Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:07.62 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 1:11.11 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:11.41 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 1:16.60 Nathanael How Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 1:19.46 Brady Bryant Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:20.88 Hamish McKee Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:21.42 James Mitcham Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 1:21.56 Thomas McIntosh QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:21.61 Will Seidl Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.53 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:03.21 Kyle Gillard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:07.27 Kurt Linder Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:08.22 Fergus Quartly ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 5 1:08.97 Armand Rood Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 1:10.46 Jak Krsteski QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:11.00 Lucas Murray Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 1:11.23 Eric Wong Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 1:12.03 William Spooner Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 10 1:12.12 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 1/07/17 NSW SC Country

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.66 Sebastian Phommaseisy Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:05.33 Luca Prego-Sanchez Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:06.27 Thomas Guthrie Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:06.48 Armand Rood Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 1:08.20 Jonah Perea Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 1:08.62 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:10.53 Liam Guthrie Burley Griffin 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:10.54 Finlay Macgill Burley Griffin 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:11.30 Kalaa Hall Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:11.68 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.27 Zak Levine Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:00.32 Riley Hulkkonen Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:02.78 Jack Hawley Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 4 1:03.49 Ben Varela QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 1:03.75 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 1:03.95 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 1:04.89 Harrison Oyston Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 1:05.13 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 9 1:05.40 Luke O'Neill Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:05.84 Steven McGowan Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.87 Justin Lacey Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 59.52 Lachlan Savage Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 59.55 Blake Bennie QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:00.06 Max Green Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 1:01.83 Brenton Bealing Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 1:02.41 Alex Amon Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:02.55 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 1:02.86 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 1:03.74 Kieran Savery Aquatots 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 10 1:04.00 Mattia Bognolo Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 53.89 David Tabke QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 56.67 Connor McDonald QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 56.97 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 58.16 Ethan Lowey Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 59.71 Skinny Gavel Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 1:00.24 Cody Weir Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 7 1:02.60 Jack Witchalls Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 1:07.33 Axel Raut QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:15.78 Lochie Revell Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 54.57 Jarrod Lee Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 56.15 Ethan Lowey Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 57.90 Stone Sima Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 1:08.44 Joseph Pascall CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 1:09.43 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 6 1:12.86 Peter Breunig Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 50.91 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 52.25 Elliott Irwin Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 53.50 Liam Brodrick Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 54.13 Joshua Alford Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 54.44 Eli Gatica Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 54.51 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 7 55.03 Jack Howard CRUIZ 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 8 55.61 Jared O'Hanlon Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 56.52 James Hanson QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 57.77 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:45.97 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 2:49.71 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 3:01.41 James Biddington Burley Griffin 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:10.61 Billy Ansell Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:12.71 Bailey Sullivan Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:28.38 Zaky Selim Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:38.50 Blake Biddell QTS 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:39.44 Parker Knox Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 9 3:57.73 Indiana Phillips Kings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.86 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 2:30.22 Lachlan Sky Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 2:37.70 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 2:54.03 Nathanael How Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:01.52 Jonas Bealing Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:07.52 James Mitcham Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:22.22 Thomas Palmer Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.85 Kyle Gillard Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 2 2:24.56 Kurt Linder Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:25.86 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 9/08/17 Burley Griffin Time Trials 4 2:28.42 Lucas Murray Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 2:28.96 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 2:34.14 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 2:36.58 Jak Krsteski QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 2:38.11 William Spooner Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 2:41.74 Kalaa Hall Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:43.98 Elian Lopez Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.32 Luca Prego-Sanchez Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 2:32.01 Jonah Perea Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:35.39 Harrison Oyston Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 4 2:36.66 Sebastian Phommaseisy Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 5 2:36.75 Thomas Guthrie Canberra 9/06/17 Canberra Club Night 6 2:38.80 Finlay Macgill Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 2:39.02 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 2:40.28 Armand Rood Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:41.53 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 10 2:44.66 Liam Guthrie Burley Griffin 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:12.82 Zak Levine Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 2:13.04 Riley Hulkkonen Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:19.19 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 2:20.35 Harrison Oyston Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 2:20.90 Ben Varela QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 2:21.47 Jack Hawley Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 7 2:21.52 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:23.68 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 2:24.34 Ben Gow Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:25.24 Harrison Cheney Aquatots 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:07.45 Blake Bennie QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:08.38 Lachlan Savage Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:10.38 Max Green Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 2:11.47 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 2:13.61 Alex Amon Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 2:21.21 Harrison Cheney Aquatots 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 2:21.84 Matthew Cooper Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 8 2:23.23 Banjo King Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 2:26.62 Kieran Savery Aquatots 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:56.04 David Tabke QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 2:03.69 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 2:04.64 Connor McDonald QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 2:04.72 Ethan Lowey Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 2:10.13 Skinny Gavel Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 6 2:15.68 Jack Witchalls Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 2:22.40 Axel Raut QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:41.60 Zane Wild Goulburn 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:58.02 Jarrod Lee Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:03.30 Ethan Lowey Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:22.88 Joseph Pascall CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 2:24.04 Harrison Jones Canberra 28/07/17 Canberra Club Night

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:54.81 Liam Brodrick Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:57.54 James Hanson QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:58.46 Joshua Alford Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 2:04.15 Ben Freeman QTS 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 2:04.44 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 2:18.44 Ben Stokes Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 2:36.21 David Bale Vikings 12/06/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Time Trials

9 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:58.82 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:28.40 Lachlan Sky Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:00.32 Kyle Gillard Ginninderra 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 5:02.45 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 5:13.86 Kurt Linder Woden 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 5:16.73 Lucas Murray Burley Griffin 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 7:12.64 William Barker Goulburn 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:06.04 Luca Prego-Sanchez Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 5:26.79 Finlay Macgill Burley Griffin 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:43.75 Riley Hulkkonen Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 4:54.27 Ben Gow Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 4:55.19 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 4:56.63 Ben Varela QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 4:58.41 Harrison Oyston Vikings 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 6 5:11.31 Harrison Cheney Aquatots 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 5:16.08 Jake Newcombe Woden 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 8 5:22.10 Ryan Peckett Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 5:27.92 Alastair Marshall Burley Griffin 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:26.73 Blake Bennie QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 4:30.63 Lachlan Savage Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 4:31.24 Max Green Vikings 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 4:32.67 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 4:41.74 Alex Amon Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 6 4:58.49 Matthew Cooper Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 4:58.49 Banjo King Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:20.49 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 4:23.24 David Tabke QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 4:26.13 Skinny Gavel Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 4 4:28.12 Connor McDonald QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 4:32.99 Ethan Lowey Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 4:38.92 Jack Witchalls Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 5:07.40 Matthew Cooper Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:09.69 Jarrod Lee Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 4:55.55 Joseph Pascall CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:10.38 James Hanson QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 4:12.82 Liam Brodrick Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 4:14.64 Ben Freeman QTS 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 4:24.22 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 4:27.46 Joshua Alford Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 5:03.63 Ben Stokes Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 5:44.26 David Bale Vikings 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:15.51 Ben Gow Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:30.76 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 9:44.03 Max Green Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 10:00.25 Blake Bennie QTS 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 10:06.09 Alex Amon Vikings 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:10.18 David Tabke QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 9:11.42 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 9:49.09 Jack Witchalls Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 9:54.42 Connor McDonald QTS 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:46.26 Jarrod Lee Woden 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 10:08.07 Joseph Pascall CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:36.97 Ben Freeman QTS 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 9:17.06 James Hanson QTS 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 9:20.08 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 10:31.24 Ben Stokes Woden 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 11:44.97 David Bale Vikings 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

14 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:07.68 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 18:21.39 Max Green Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 18:53.33 Blake Bennie QTS 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 18:57.01 Alex Amon Vikings 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:12.58 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 17:41.29 David Tabke QTS 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 18:47.71 Connor McDonald QTS 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

16 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 19:18.39 Joseph Pascall CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:23.44 Ben Freeman QTS 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 17:26.54 James Hanson QTS 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 17:33.87 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 44.02 Eamon Lopez Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 44.70 AJ Sanft Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 46.79 Charlie Spencer Burley Griffin 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 48.83 Logan Bealing Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 49.65 Kevin Wong Woden 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 50.55 Thaddaeus How Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 50.70 Oliver English Kings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 53.80 Izaak Librando Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 54.45 Cooper Power Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 54.49 Ryley Power Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.73 James Biddington Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 41.71 Nicholas Varela QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 41.91 Max Stewart-Moore Aquatots 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 43.35 Blake Biddell QTS 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 43.46 AJ Sanft Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 44.02 Ryan Korbl Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 44.67 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 44.84 Alexander Spooner Burley Griffin 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 45.21 Billy Ansell Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 47.03 Quinn Froggatt Woden 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.98 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 36.63 Lachlan Sky Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 38.31 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 4 39.94 Hamish McKee Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May 5 40.10 Jonas Bealing Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 40.43 Thomas McIntosh QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 40.66 James Mitcham Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 40.96 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 41.96 Nathanael How Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 42.17 Brady Bryant Aquatots 5/08/17 ACT Winter

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.69 Kyle Gillard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 34.16 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 35.25 Kurt Linder Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 36.44 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 36.60 William Spooner Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 38.44 Lucas Murray Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 38.70 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 39.14 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 39.38 Kalaa Hall Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 39.97 James Mitcham Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.17 Thomas Guthrie Canberra 28/07/17 Canberra Club Night 2 33.43 Armand Rood Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 34.59 Sebastian Phommaseisy Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 37.25 Jonah Perea ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 5 37.27 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 38.10 Finlay Macgill Burley Griffin 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 38.31 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 38.61 Kalaa Hall Canberra 28/07/17 Canberra Club Night 9 39.13 Liam Guthrie Burley Griffin 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 40.58 Harrison Biddell QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.42 Noah Spedding-hobbs CRUIZ 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 33.92 Riley Hulkkonen Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 34.63 Ryan Peckett Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 34.94 Harrison Oyston Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 35.59 Harrison Cheney Aquatots 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 35.59 Luke O'Neill Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 35.73 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 35.78 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 36.32 Jake Newcombe Woden 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 36.36 Alastair Marshall Burley Griffin 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.77 Max Green Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 30.82 Mattia Bognolo Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 31.10 Brenton Bealing Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 4 33.38 Banjo King Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 33.72 Justin Lacey Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 6 34.77 Kieran Savery Aquatots 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 35.04 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 35.26 Harrison Cheney Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 38.81 Travis Tong CRUIZ 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 39.08 Justin Tong CRUIZ 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.90 Connor McDonald QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 32.27 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 35.31 Elijah Williams Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 36.21 Jack Witchalls Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 38.11 Zane Wild Goulburn 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.41 Jarrod Lee Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 31.00 Stone Sima Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 36.84 Harrison Jones Canberra 28/07/17 Canberra Club Night

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.46 James Hanson QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 28.03 Eli Gatica Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 29.56 Jack Howard CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 30.50 Joshua Alford Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 30.74 Joshua Ball Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 31.93 Mark O'Neill Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 31.98 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 36.42 Ben Stokes Woden 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 39.86 David Bale Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 10 44.49 William Baker Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:37.77 Eamon Lopez Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 1:43.94 Logan Bealing Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:48.91 Thaddaeus How Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:24.03 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:29.45 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 1:30.10 James Biddington Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:32.59 AJ Sanft Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 5 1:37.44 Blake Biddell QTS 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:39.10 Billy Ansell Vikings 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:42.59 Quinn Froggatt Woden 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:51.08 Thaddaeus How Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.57 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 1:17.35 Lachlan Sky Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:22.87 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:25.82 Jonas Bealing Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 1:25.95 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 1:27.41 James Mitcham Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:30.75 Nathanael How Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:30.91 Brady Bryant Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:32.15 Will Seidl Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:33.46 Thomas McIntosh QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.95 Kyle Gillard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:14.82 Armand Rood Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 1:15.52 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 1:15.99 Fergus Quartly ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 5 1:16.55 Kurt Linder Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 1:18.91 William Spooner Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 1:21.93 Lucas Murray Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 1:22.53 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 9 1:23.91 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:24.19 Kalaa Hall Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.02 Thomas Guthrie Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:10.17 Armand Rood Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:18.37 Luca Prego-Sanchez Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 1:19.27 Jonah Perea Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 1:19.56 Sebastian Phommaseisy Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:21.05 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:21.24 Finlay Macgill Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 1:21.75 Kalaa Hall Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 1:23.63 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:23.71 Jack Bacon Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.14 Zak Levine Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 2 1:11.94 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 3 1:12.15 Ben Varela QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:12.16 Jack Hawley Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 5 1:12.86 Harrison Oyston Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 1:13.11 Noah Spedding-hobbs CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 1:13.57 Ryan Peckett ACT 29/07/17 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 8 1:14.03 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 1:14.54 Riley Hulkkonen Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 1:16.30 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 5/08/17 ACT Winter

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.58 Max Green Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:07.36 Brenton Bealing Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:08.22 Blake Bennie QTS 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 1:10.69 Mark Rusanov CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 1:11.00 Justin Lacey Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 6 1:11.99 Banjo King Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:12.05 Kieran Savery Aquatots 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 1:12.54 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 1:14.19 Alex Amon Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:14.37 Jake Newcombe Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.75 Connor McDonald QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 1:03.06 Ethan Lowey Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 1:03.76 David Tabke QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:07.96 Cody Weir Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 5 1:11.23 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 1:11.47 Skinny Gavel Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:21.81 Lochie Revell Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.99 Jarrod Lee Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 1:02.85 Ethan Lowey Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:07.72 Stone Sima Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 1:14.56 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 55.79 James Hanson QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 56.26 Liam Brodrick Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 1:00.36 Eli Gatica Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 4 1:02.25 Jack Howard CRUIZ 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 5 1:04.53 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 1:04.82 Joshua Alford Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 1:07.18 Dylan Weir Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 8 1:08.18 Stone Sima Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 1:08.46 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 10 1:09.91 Mark O'Neill Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:20.09 Blake Biddell QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 3:31.33 Billy Ansell Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:42.69 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 2:50.72 Lachlan Sky Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:33.99 Kyle Gillard Ginninderra 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 2:41.69 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:43.40 Kurt Linder Woden 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 2:43.40 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 2:45.88 William Spooner Burley Griffin 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 6 2:47.86 Lucas Murray Burley Griffin 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 7 2:59.32 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:30.54 Thomas Guthrie Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:30.24 Zak Levine Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 2:32.98 Harrison Oyston Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:34.09 Ben Varela QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 2:35.36 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 2:39.08 Ryan Peckett Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 2:41.14 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 2:51.05 Ben Gow Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.46 Blake Bennie QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 2:25.24 Mark Rusanov CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 2:27.76 Max Green Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 2:30.56 Brenton Bealing Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 2:35.38 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 2:35.52 Banjo King Canberra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:12.94 Ethan Lowey Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 2:16.16 Connor McDonald QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 2:16.68 David Tabke QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 2:18.29 Cody Weir Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 5 2:23.50 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 6 2:30.06 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 2:33.12 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:07.74 Jarrod Lee Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 2:13.26 Ethan Lowey Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:01.22 James Hanson QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 2:03.83 Liam Brodrick Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:24.75 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 2:36.12 Mark O'Neill Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 2:46.50 Ben Stokes Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 48.04 AJ Sanft Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 48.84 Eamon Lopez Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 51.82 Thaddaeus How Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 55.13 Oliver English Kings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 56.65 Charlie Spencer Burley Griffin 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 59.62 Kevin Wong Woden 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:01.60 Cooper Power Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:04.05 Atticus Fittler Burley Griffin 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:04.07 Noah Brown Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:08.77 Campbell Quartly Burley Griffin 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 46.01 James Biddington Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 46.77 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 47.20 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May 4 47.78 AJ Sanft Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 48.82 Ryan Korbl Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 49.85 Thaddaeus How Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 50.52 Billy Ansell Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 52.79 Max Stewart-Moore Aquatots 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 54.18 Bailey Sullivan Aquatots 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 54.69 Alexander Spooner Burley Griffin 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 41.84 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 2 43.00 Nathanael How Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 43.78 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 46.30 Lachlan Sky Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 46.61 Jonas Bealing Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 47.29 Finnegan Ellwood Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 48.21 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 8 48.48 Owen Nihill Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 49.34 Thomas McIntosh QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 50.51 Brady Bryant Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.46 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 42.16 Kyle Gillard Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 42.18 Lucas Murray Burley Griffin 20/08/17 12 & under time trials 4 42.78 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 43.26 Armand Rood Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 43.47 Eric Wong Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 45.07 Owen Hemsworth Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 45.21 William Spooner Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 46.04 Hadyn Saywell Aquatots 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 46.15 Vinay Goel Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.69 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 39.44 Armand Rood Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 40.72 Harrison Biddell QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 41.38 Liam Guthrie Burley Griffin 20/08/17 12 & under time trials 5 41.57 Sebastian Phommaseisy Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 43.18 Thomas Guthrie Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 43.73 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 44.39 James Voysey Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 45.73 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 47.03 Oliver Hehir Burley Griffin 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.28 Ben Varela QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 36.56 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 36.57 Riley Hulkkonen Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 37.55 Steven McGowan Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 37.88 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 38.50 Zak Levine Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 38.64 Jake Newcombe Woden 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 39.90 Ben Gow Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 40.89 Harrison Oyston Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 40.90 Noah Spedding-hobbs CRUIZ 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.53 Justin Lacey Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 33.89 Mark Rusanov CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 35.71 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 37.20 Axel Raut QTS 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 39.31 Kieran Savery Aquatots 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 39.31 Banjo King Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 40.02 Harrison Cheney Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 40.12 Travis Tong CRUIZ 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 40.82 Justin Tong CRUIZ 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 41.24 Alex Amon Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.68 Ethan Lowey Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 32.79 Jake Mackie Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 35.88 Cody Weir Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 36.11 Elijah Williams Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 36.61 David Tabke QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 37.73 Jack Witchalls Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 39.56 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 8 42.84 Matthew Cooper Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.17 Jarrod Lee Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.98 Jared O'Hanlon Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 29.85 Dylan Weir Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 30.24 Eli Gatica Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 31.24 Liam Brodrick Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 31.71 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 32.45 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 33.01 Andrew Catchpole Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May 8 33.45 Joshua Ball Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 35.10 Joshua Alford Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 10 40.53 Ben Stokes Woden 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:48.30 Thaddaeus How Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:48.37 Eamon Lopez Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 2:20.20 Cooper Power Canberra 9/06/17 Canberra Club Night

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:42.05 AJ Sanft Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:42.09 James Biddington Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:43.16 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 1:48.09 Thaddaeus How Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 1:48.55 Billy Ansell Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:59.82 Bailey Sullivan Aquatots 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:06.10 Nicholas Varela QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:08.84 Damian Cooney Woden 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:14.36 Parker Knox Vikings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:14.70 Sebastian Raymond Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:29.28 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 1:31.23 Nathanael How Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:39.36 Lachlan Sky Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 1:40.06 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 5 1:41.08 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 1:44.44 Jonas Bealing Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:44.47 Owen Nihill Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:45.06 Finnegan Ellwood Burley Griffin 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:49.22 Thomas McIntosh QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:53.03 Alexander Murray Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.79 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:28.68 Kyle Gillard Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 1:30.94 Lucas Murray Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 1:31.11 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 1:35.96 Eric Wong Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 1:38.20 William Spooner Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:40.04 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 1:41.32 Owen Hemsworth Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:42.20 Jak Krsteski QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:43.83 Philip Williams Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:26.33 Harrison Biddell QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:27.86 Liam Guthrie Burley Griffin 20/08/17 12 & under time trials 3 1:29.00 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:29.66 Sebastian Phommaseisy Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 1:31.28 Armand Rood Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:33.75 Noah Spedding-hobbs CRUIZ 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:34.56 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 1:35.90 James Voysey Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 1:40.44 Patrick Couper Woden 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:42.14 Jack Bacon Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.75 Riley Hulkkonen Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:18.26 Ben Varela QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:20.13 Jack Hawley Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 4 1:20.31 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 5 1:21.45 Steven McGowan Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 1:22.00 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 1:22.87 Jake Newcombe Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 8 1:23.76 Zak Levine Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:26.74 Ben Gow Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 10 1:27.43 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.48 Justin Lacey Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 1:11.93 Mark Rusanov CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 1:21.39 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:21.43 Axel Raut QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 1:22.29 Jake Newcombe Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 1:26.97 Alex Amon Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:28.75 Travis Tong CRUIZ 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:28.83 Banjo King Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:29.76 Justin Tong CRUIZ 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:35.51 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.74 Ethan Lowey Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:09.91 Jake Mackie Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:17.34 Cody Weir Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 1:19.85 David Tabke QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 1:20.47 Jack Witchalls Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 1:24.02 Elijah Williams Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 1:28.23 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 8 1:32.64 Lochie Revell Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.12 Jarrod Lee Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 1:29.02 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 3 1:33.71 Peter Breunig Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.49 Jared O'Hanlon Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 1:05.09 Dylan Weir Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 1:05.64 Liam Brodrick Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 1:06.47 Eli Gatica Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 1:08.91 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 1:11.82 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 7 1:12.71 Joshua Ball Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 8 1:28.97 Ben Stokes Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 1:37.27 William Baker Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:47.76 AJ Sanft Ginninderra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 3:50.25 Thaddaeus How Ginninderra 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:10.19 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 3:17.69 Nathanael How Ginninderra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 3:56.00 Alexander Murray Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:07.70 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 3:10.78 Lucas Murray Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 3:16.49 Kyle Gillard Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May 4 3:48.71 Levi-Brock Sandner-Sailla QTS 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:00.95 Harrison Biddell QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 3:11.31 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 3:50.02 James Wilkinson Canberra 28/07/17 Canberra Club Night

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:54.82 Steven McGowan Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 2:54.85 Ben Varela QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 2:56.14 Riley Hulkkonen Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 2:56.26 Jake Newcombe Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 2:57.29 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 2:58.52 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 7 3:02.44 Ben Gow Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 3:18.91 Ryan Peckett Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.54 Justin Lacey Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 2:36.72 Mark Rusanov CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 2:51.28 Axel Raut QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 2:52.04 Jake Newcombe Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 2:56.57 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 3:10.00 Alex Amon Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 7 3:14.46 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 8 3:14.88 Harrison Cheney Aquatots 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 9 3:15.68 Justin Tong CRUIZ 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 10 3:15.97 Travis Tong CRUIZ 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.92 Ethan Lowey Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:33.48 Jake Mackie Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 3:00.49 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 4 3:07.59 Elijah Williams Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.99 Liam Brodrick Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:21.76 Jared O'Hanlon Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 2:24.55 Eli Gatica Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 2:31.27 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 2:37.32 Joshua Ball Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 3:47.31 David Bale Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 41.70 Eamon Lopez Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 46.71 Charlie Spencer Burley Griffin 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 50.15 Logan Bealing Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 50.51 Oliver English Kings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 50.76 Thaddaeus How Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:02.79 Izaak Librando Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.42 James Biddington Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 38.71 AJ Sanft Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 39.90 Nicholas Varela QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 40.36 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 42.02 Ryan Korbl Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 47.07 Billy Ansell Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 47.38 Oliver English Kings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 48.79 Bailey Sullivan Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 48.93 Max Stewart-Moore Aquatots 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 52.81 Will Gordon Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.79 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 34.92 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 3 37.68 Lachlan Sky Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 38.45 Brady Bryant Aquatots 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 39.12 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 39.34 Nathanael How Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 39.37 Finnegan Ellwood Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 39.99 James Mitcham Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 40.71 Owen Nihill Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 40.89 Jonas Bealing Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.19 Kyle Gillard Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 31.59 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 34.96 William Spooner Burley Griffin 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 35.87 Kalaa Hall Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 36.40 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 37.33 Kurt Linder Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 37.36 Jak Krsteski QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 38.20 Eric Wong Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 38.27 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 38.58 Elian Lopez Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.65 Sebastian Phommaseisy Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 33.17 Thomas Guthrie Canberra 28/07/17 Canberra Club Night 3 33.87 Armand Rood Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 35.50 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 5 35.92 Kalaa Hall Canberra 28/07/17 Canberra Club Night 6 36.19 Liam Guthrie Burley Griffin 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 37.27 Finlay Macgill Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 37.44 Luca Prego-Sanchez Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 9 37.74 Oliver Hehir Burley Griffin 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 37.74 Harry Hehir Burley Griffin 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.10 Luke O'Neill Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 31.48 Riley Hulkkonen Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 31.81 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 32.05 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 32.46 Zak Levine Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 33.14 Daniel Leevers Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 33.38 Ben Varela QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 33.71 Noah Spedding-hobbs CRUIZ 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 34.59 Steven McGowan Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 37.02 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.73 Brenton Bealing Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 28.86 Mattia Bognolo Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 30.46 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 28/07/17 Canberra Club Night 4 30.62 Lachlan Savage Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 30.76 Justin Lacey Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 30.97 Banjo King Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 31.09 Kieran Savery Aquatots 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 31.52 Mark Rusanov CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 9 31.70 Max Green Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 32.79 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.75 David Tabke QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 28.72 Cody Weir Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 29.37 Skinny Gavel Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 29.68 Ethan Lowey Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 31.27 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 32.10 Jake Mackie Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 7 33.09 Jack Witchalls Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 34.08 Zane Wild Goulburn 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 34.72 Axel Raut QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 36.95 Matthew Cooper Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.41 Jarrod Lee Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.17 Elliott Irwin Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 25.44 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 25.77 James Hanson QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 4 26.14 Liam Brodrick Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 27.36 Jack Howard CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 27.50 Dylan Weir Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 27.77 Eli Gatica Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 27.83 Joshua Alford Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 9 27.91 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 27.95 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 5/08/17 ACT Winter

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:24.29 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May 2 1:28.38 James Biddington Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 1:49.42 Nicholas Varela QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.89 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:18.28 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 1:25.81 Lachlan Sky Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 1:28.90 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 1:34.95 Nathanael How Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:35.04 Brady Bryant Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:01.13 Thomas Palmer Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.69 Kyle Gillard Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 1:12.30 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 1:19.10 William Spooner Burley Griffin 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 1:19.27 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 1:22.40 Kurt Linder Woden 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 6 1:25.08 Lucas Murray Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:26.59 Izaac Rhall Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:27.10 Eric Wong Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 1:28.83 Jak Krsteski QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:29.13 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 5/08/17 ACT Winter

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.47 Sebastian Phommaseisy Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:14.39 Thomas Guthrie Canberra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:18.13 Armand Rood Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:21.47 Finlay Macgill Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 1:21.91 Kalaa Hall Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:25.11 Luca Prego-Sanchez Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 7 1:26.85 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:27.57 Jack Bacon Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 9 1:31.12 Jonah Perea Canberra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:32.28 Liam Guthrie Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.38 Luke O'Neill Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:09.63 Jack Hawley Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 3 1:10.64 Zak Levine Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 1:11.56 Riley Hulkkonen Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 1:12.39 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 1:16.21 Steven McGowan Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 1:17.12 Noah Spedding-hobbs CRUIZ 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:17.97 Daniel Leevers Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 1:19.61 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 10 1:23.43 Angus Knowles Vikings 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.65 Lachlan Savage Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 1:07.41 Brenton Bealing Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 1:07.54 Max Green Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 1:08.89 Kieran Savery Aquatots 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 1:09.11 Mark Rusanov CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 1:09.39 Alex Amon Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:09.64 Banjo King Canberra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 1:10.42 Justin Lacey Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 9 1:11.26 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:17.41 Matthew Cooper Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.90 David Tabke QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 1:02.08 Cody Weir Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 1:05.06 Ethan Lowey Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 1:07.00 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 1:07.12 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 6 1:10.14 Jake Mackie Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 7 1:29.97 Zane Wild Goulburn 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.31 Jarrod Lee Woden 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:19.58 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 55.71 James Hanson QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 56.13 Liam Brodrick Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 56.77 Elliott Irwin Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 58.31 Dylan Weir Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 59.53 Jack Howard CRUIZ 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 6 1:01.14 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 5/08/17 ACT Winter 7 1:01.41 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 1:02.31 Eli Gatica Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 9 1:13.07 Ben Stokes Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 10 1:19.78 David Bale Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.81 Kyle Gillard Ginninderra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 2:56.52 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 2:59.71 William Spooner Burley Griffin 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:42.50 Luke O'Neill Ginninderra 30/04/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 2:49.70 Steven McGowan Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.93 Lachlan Savage Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:31.58 Alex Amon Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 2:37.24 Banjo King Canberra 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 4 2:46.51 Kieran Savery Aquatots 5/08/17 ACT Winter

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:14.79 David Tabke QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 2:15.72 Cody Weir Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 2:21.34 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:08.81 Jarrod Lee Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:04.00 James Hanson QTS 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 2:05.05 Liam Brodrick Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 3 2:09.83 Dylan Weir Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 2:19.75 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 5 2:53.16 Ben Stokes Woden 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

8 & Under 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:34.90 AJ Sanft Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:45.53 Logan Bealing Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:47.42 Oliver English Kings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:49.34 Thaddaeus How Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May 5 1:49.87 Charlie Spencer Burley Griffin 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:49.99 Kevin Wong Woden 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:56.32 Cooper Power Canberra 9/06/17 Canberra Club Night 8 1:59.96 Campbell Quartly Burley Griffin 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:02.86 Noah Brown Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:21.36 Izaak Librando Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:26.92 James Biddington Burley Griffin 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:34.55 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 3 1:35.12 Ryan Korbl Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:35.85 AJ Sanft Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:36.24 Max Stewart-Moore Aquatots 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:38.11 Billy Ansell Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:44.33 Alexander Spooner Burley Griffin 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:45.58 Thaddaeus How Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:46.72 Bailey Sullivan Aquatots 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:46.87 Oliver English Kings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:21.98 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 2 1:25.16 Lachlan Sky Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 3 1:25.81 Nathanael How Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:27.65 Jonas Bealing Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:29.86 Finnegan Ellwood Burley Griffin 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:32.14 Owen Nihill Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:32.65 Thomas McIntosh QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:33.33 Brady Bryant Aquatots 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:33.83 Ryan Birrell Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:36.91 Hamish McKee Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.17 Kyle Gillard Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 2 1:21.42 Lucas Murray Burley Griffin 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:21.53 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:23.31 Jak Krsteski QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:25.60 Eric Wong Woden 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:29.30 Owen Hemsworth Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:29.77 James Wilkinson Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:31.26 Izaac Rhall Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:32.42 Thomas Menzies-Stegbauer Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:34.30 Callum Hicks Burley Griffin 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.92 Armand Rood Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:18.53 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:19.38 Sebastian Phommaseisy Ginninderra 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:22.13 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:23.55 Harrison Biddell QTS 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:24.96 Finlay Macgill Burley Griffin 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:25.27 James Voysey Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:27.58 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:28.09 Patrick Couper Woden 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:28.41 James Wilkinson Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.41 Jack Hawley Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:12.33 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 1:12.62 Zak Levine Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 4 1:15.41 Noah Spedding-hobbs CRUIZ 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:16.29 Harrison Oyston Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:16.78 Steven McGowan Vikings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:16.89 Riley Hulkkonen Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 8 1:16.99 Luke O'Neill Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:17.32 Ben Gow Vikings 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:18.62 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.87 Justin Lacey Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 2 1:13.48 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:16.13 Harrison Cheney Aquatots 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:18.96 Travis Tong CRUIZ 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:19.36 Justin Tong CRUIZ 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.92 Ethan Lowey Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 1:08.28 Connor McDonald QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:08.45 Cody Weir Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 1:11.83 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:12.52 Elijah Williams Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 1:13.55 Jack Witchalls Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:15.03 Axel Raut QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:17.87 Zane Wild Goulburn 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.28 Jarrod Lee Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter

17 & Over 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.59 Liam Brodrick Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 59.04 Eli Gatica Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 59.41 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 4 1:01.28 Dylan Weir Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 1:03.33 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 6 1:04.46 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 7 1:07.60 Stone Sima Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:16.37 Ben Stokes Woden 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:24.04 David Bale Vikings 9/06/17 Canberra Club Night

8 & Under 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:01.32 AJ Sanft Ginninderra 24/05/17 Ginninderra Club Night May

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:09.39 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 3:10.17 James Biddington Burley Griffin 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:23.27 AJ Sanft Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:28.34 Max Stewart-Moore Aquatots 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:42.07 Nicholas Varela QTS 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:43.49 Billy Ansell Vikings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:45.67 Thaddaeus How Ginninderra 16/08/17 Ginninderra Club Night 8 3:58.28 Parker Knox Vikings 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 4:18.99 Blake Biddell QTS 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:45.43 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 2:51.22 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:52.36 Lachlan Sky Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 2:59.25 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 5 3:08.33 Nathanael How Ginninderra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:15.62 Brady Bryant Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:17.50 Jonas Bealing Ginninderra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:23.36 Owen Nihill Ginninderra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:24.31 Thomas McIntosh QTS 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:42.56 Will Seidl Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.44 Kyle Gillard Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 2:39.74 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:46.16 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 9/08/17 Burley Griffin Time Trials 4 2:48.45 Lucas Murray Burley Griffin 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 2:53.65 William Spooner Burley Griffin 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 2:54.11 Kurt Linder Woden 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 2:56.88 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 5/08/17 ACT Winter 8 3:02.08 Armand Rood Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 9 3:04.01 Kalaa Hall Canberra 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:05.42 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:42.12 Sebastian Phommaseisy Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 2 2:46.21 Armand Rood Canberra 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:55.44 Jack Bacon Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 4 2:56.84 Luca Prego-Sanchez Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 2:57.38 Finlay Macgill Burley Griffin 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:57.98 Liam Guthrie Burley Griffin 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:58.84 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 8 3:00.18 Kalaa Hall Canberra 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:02.21 Harrison Oyston Vikings 7/04/17 Vikings Club Night 10 3:04.32 Jonah Perea Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.83 Riley Hulkkonen Vikings 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 2:32.39 Jack Hawley Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 3 2:33.66 Zak Levine Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 4 2:35.17 Ben Varela QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 5 2:37.79 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 2:39.07 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship 7 2:40.23 Steven McGowan Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 8 2:43.28 Ben Gow Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 9 2:44.02 Harrison Oyston Vikings 23/07/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:46.11 Noah Spedding-hobbs CRUIZ 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.68 Justin Lacey Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 2 2:24.80 Mark Rusanov CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 3 2:29.27 Lachlan Savage Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter 4 2:32.45 Alex Amon Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 5 2:34.41 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 5/08/17 ACT Winter 6 2:40.65 Banjo King Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 2:42.87 Harrison Cheney Aquatots 20/08/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:43.94 Kieran Savery Aquatots 4/06/17 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:50.96 Matthew Cooper Vikings 7/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club 10 3:00.03 Luke Trindorfer Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:13.79 Ethan Lowey Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 2:21.45 David Tabke QTS 5/08/17 ACT Winter 3 2:22.09 Cody Weir Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 2:22.72 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 5 2:29.39 Connor McDonald QTS 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 2:37.71 Jack Witchalls Canberra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 7 3:04.38 Lochie Revell Canberra 7/05/17 Canberra Club Championship

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.00 Jarrod Lee Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 2 2:49.15 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club 3 2:58.24 Peter Breunig Burley Griffin 10/05/17 Burley Griffin Club

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.26 Liam Brodrick Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 2:10.63 Eli Gatica Ginninderra 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 3 2:11.56 Dylan Weir Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 4 2:15.89 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 5 2:19.91 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 6 2:20.88 Joshua Alford Vikings 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 7 2:21.12 Joshua Ball Vikings 27/05/17 Tuggeranong Vikings 8 2:42.57 Ben Stokes Woden 30/04/17 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:41.51 Fergus Quartly Burley Griffin 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:05.14 Luca Prego-Sanchez Vikings 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 2 6:15.41 Sebastian Phommaseisy Ginninderra 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:21.10 Riley Hulkkonen Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 5:38.00 Steven McGowan Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:01.62 Mark Rusanov CRUIZ 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 5:15.42 Lachlan Savage Ginninderra 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 3 5:33.03 Alex Amon Vikings 1/09/17 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 5:40.11 Jake Newcombe Woden 20/08/17 ACT Winter Distance Series 5 5:47.45 Axel Raut QTS 23/07/17 ACT Winter Distance Series

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:45.25 Ethan Lowey Vikings 1/07/17 NSW SC Country 2 5:01.44 Jake Mackie Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State 3 5:07.98 Skinny Gavel Ginninderra 5/08/17 ACT Winter

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:39.91 Jarrod Lee Woden 25/08/17 NSW 13 & Over State

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:58.18 Billy Nicholson Ginninderra 17/06/17 Ginninderra Winter 2 5:46.92 Ben Stokes Woden 4/06/17 ACT Winter Distance Series


Go back to the top of this page.