Winter 2016 Age Top 10 for Women


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 30 September 2016)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.52 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 2 39.33 Ava Rollason Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 40.80 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 3/06/16 Burley Griffin Club Championships 4 42.01 Sabina Wilson Aquatots 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B 5 42.31 Kate Patton Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A 6 42.52 Evelyn Scott Canberra 10/06/16 Canberra Club Night 7 43.37 Mia Sampson Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 44.72 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 9 45.10 Amber Smith Gibson Burley Griffin 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 10 45.35 Emily Couper Woden 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.32 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 37.30 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 37.96 Jessica Lemon Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 4 38.17 Madison Amon Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 38.52 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 39.15 Ava Rollason Canberra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 7 39.25 Katy Brown Canberra 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 8 40.33 Ashley Patton Vikings 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 9 40.98 Isabelle Worswick Burley Griffin 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 10 41.19 Evelyn Scott Canberra 29/07/16 Canberra Club Night

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.54 Abby Senior Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 32.80 Charlotte Royal QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 32.94 Lucy Piva Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 4 33.29 Olivia Jordan Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 33.32 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 33.92 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 33.99 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 34.01 Jessica Hynes Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 34.41 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 34.94 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.83 Sarah Wilford Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 2 30.74 Lucy Piva Canberra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 32.23 Chloe Arnold Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 32.23 Maggie Williams Goulburn 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 32.54 Kiara Mackie Woden 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 33.07 Ashalea Korbl Canberra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 7 33.27 Petria Scott Canberra 29/07/16 Canberra Club Night 8 33.29 Kate Daly Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 9 33.39 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 33.55 Lauren Goldie Vikings 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.31 Sarah Wilford Canberra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 29.03 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 29.87 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 29.92 Cassiel Galvin ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 5 30.55 Sophia Lemon Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 30.61 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 30.80 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 31.16 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 9 31.41 Emma Willett Canberra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 10 31.57 Maggie Williams Goulburn 6/08/16 ACT Winter

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.39 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 27.59 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 27.87 Meg Senior Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 28.59 Anita Manning QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 29.38 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 29.54 Jessica Lee Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 29.94 Kira Piper ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 8 30.56 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 30.59 Anna Varela Ginninderra 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 10 30.89 Emma Cooper Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.83 Bella White Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 27.93 Sophie Groves Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 28.04 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 28.20 Zoe Strzelczykowski ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 4 28.20 Jacinta Essam Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 28.65 Georgia Manning QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 28.67 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 28.73 Casey Abel QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 29.33 Anna Varela Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 29.71 Sarah A Smith Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.26 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 27.45 Claire Molineux QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 27.82 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 27.82 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 28.11 Sian Dyer Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 28.48 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 28.65 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 29.06 Amanda Joyner Woden 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 29.13 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 10 29.19 Georgia Manning QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.45 Breana Gilroy Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 27.10 Courtney Taylor Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 28.16 Charlotte White Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 28.67 Bec Cross Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 5 28.98 Maia Cousins Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 29.80 Rachel Henderson ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 7 30.11 Jasmine Thornton Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 30.13 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 30.46 Charlotte Garner Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 30.66 Isabelle Kirkegaard Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.18 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 26.83 Bec Cross Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 27.36 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 28.03 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 28.37 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 28.66 Grace Pyke Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 28.82 Catherine Khan CRUIZ 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 28.90 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 29.26 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 29.47 Meagan Wigney Canberra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:27.41 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 2 1:30.94 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 3 1:42.52 Kate Patton Vikings 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 4 1:42.81 Evelyn Scott Canberra 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B 5 1:43.60 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 6 1:47.06 Sari Bridgeman Vikings 22/07/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 1:51.48 Rhiannon Wild Goulburn 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 8 1:51.57 Miranda Worswick Burley Griffin 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 9 1:52.63 Emily Gow Vikings 23/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 2:04.22 Taylor Miller Aquatots 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:22.15 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 2 1:24.75 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 3 1:28.62 Madison Amon Vikings 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 4 1:32.26 Evelyn Scott Canberra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 5 1:34.54 Zoe Brown Canberra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 6 1:37.79 Ashley Patton Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A 7 1:37.92 Natalie Hart Vikings 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 8 1:39.33 Grace Ralston Vikings 23/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 1:39.42 Rachel Sten Vikings 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 10 1:41.88 Liliya Stephenson Aquatots 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.76 Abby Senior Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:13.03 Olivia Reid ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 3 1:13.38 Charlotte Royal QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:13.76 Lucy Piva Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 5 1:15.50 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 1:16.32 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 1:16.77 Zara Eglington Aquatots 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:17.18 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 9 1:18.65 Jessica Hynes Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:19.24 Jessica Lemon Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.25 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 2 1:07.89 Sarah Wilford Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 3 1:08.03 Lucy Piva Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:10.91 Petria Scott Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 1:11.28 Maggie Williams Goulburn 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:11.86 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 1:13.98 Kiara Mackie Woden 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 1:14.19 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:14.80 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 1:15.15 Kiara Virgo QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.88 Sarah Wilford Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:02.93 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:04.41 Cassiel Galvin ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 4 1:04.62 Sophia Lemon Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 1:05.23 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:05.97 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 1:06.88 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 1:07.50 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:08.02 Kira Piper Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 10 1:08.09 Emma Willett Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.71 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 59.56 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 1:01.20 Sophie Groves Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 4 1:01.24 Meg Senior Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:03.13 Anna Varela Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:03.53 Jessica Lee Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:04.55 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 8 1:05.18 Anita Manning QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:05.80 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 1:05.93 Kira Piper Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.92 Jacinta Essam ACT 23/09/16 State Teams Short Course 2 58.97 Sophie Groves Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:01.21 Casey Abel QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:01.48 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 1:01.76 Bella White Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:01.86 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 1:02.40 Anna Varela Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 1:03.20 Georgia Manning QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:03.72 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:05.49 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.00 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 59.36 Claire Molineux QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:00.53 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 1:00.96 Sian Dyer ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 5 1:02.50 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 23/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 1:03.46 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:03.74 Alexis Cross Woden 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 1:03.83 Amanda Joyner Woden 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:03.92 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 1:04.26 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.62 Courtney Taylor Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 58.10 Breana Gilroy Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 59.82 Bec Cross Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:00.85 Charlotte White Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:02.11 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 1:04.48 Maia Cousins Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:05.24 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 1:05.60 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 1:06.21 Jasmine Thornton Woden 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 1:07.22 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.66 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 57.70 Bec Cross Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 1:00.52 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:00.81 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:01.00 Grace Pyke Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:01.01 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 1:01.42 Jenna Freeman QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:02.14 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:02.34 Emma Gillingham Woden 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 1:02.90 Meagan Wigney Canberra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:01.91 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2 3:13.90 Madison Amon Vikings 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 3 3:21.26 Natalie Hart Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A 4 3:37.39 Zoe Brown Canberra 29/07/16 Canberra Club Night

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.01 Abby Senior Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 2:38.39 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:42.48 Lucy Piva Canberra 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 4 2:46.96 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 2:50.49 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 6 2:52.22 Zara Eglington Aquatots 29/07/16 Canberra Club Night 7 2:53.28 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 8 2:56.93 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 9 2:58.18 Charlotte Royal QTS 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 10 2:59.87 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:31.53 Lucy Piva Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 2:33.17 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3 2:36.84 Kiara Mackie Woden 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:37.36 Petria Scott Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 2:38.98 Kiara Virgo QTS 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 6 2:41.61 Charlotte Royal QTS 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 7 2:41.86 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 8 2:42.61 Madison Arnold Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 2:44.90 Iris Leach Dowe Burley Griffin 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 10 2:45.54 Maggie Williams Goulburn 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:15.54 Sophia Lemon Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:17.87 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 2:18.21 Sarah Wilford Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 2:22.12 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 2:24.05 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 2:25.22 Emma Willett Canberra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:27.32 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:28.62 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:29.16 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 2:32.53 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.78 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 2:10.79 Anna Varela Ginninderra 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 3 2:11.08 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:12.56 Meg Senior Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:12.89 Sophie Groves Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 6 2:15.10 Jessica Lee Woden 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 2:23.48 Kayla Jones Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:23.82 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 2:23.82 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 10 2:24.19 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:04.40 Jacinta Essam Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:06.93 Sophie Groves Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 2:10.51 Anna Varela Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 2:11.73 Casey Abel QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:13.71 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 2:14.49 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 2:18.53 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:21.55 Georgia Manning QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 2:23.00 Lara McDonald Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 2:24.01 Marlee Harris QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:02.97 Abbey Webb ACT 23/09/16 State Teams Short Course 2 2:12.98 Claire Molineux QTS 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 2:15.24 Alexis Cross Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:17.73 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:18.41 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:18.53 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 2:19.84 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 2:21.62 Sian Dyer Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 2:22.55 Amanda Joyner Woden 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 2:23.77 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:03.23 Bec Cross Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:05.48 Breana Gilroy Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 2:07.74 Courtney Taylor Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:10.59 Charlotte White Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:12.79 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 2:20.37 Maia Cousins Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 2:21.91 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:23.79 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 2:28.90 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 2:32.00 Jasmine Thornton Woden 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.54 Bec Cross Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:08.14 Emma Gillingham Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:10.44 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:12.97 Jenna Freeman QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 2:14.49 Grace Pyke Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 2:18.57 Meagan Wigney Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 2:21.52 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 2:23.65 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 1/06/16 Ginninderra Club Night June 9 2:29.19 Brooke Hughes Woden 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:29.18 Lucy Piva Canberra 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 2 5:32.06 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 24/07/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 3 5:49.60 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 5:58.60 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 21/08/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 5 5:59.31 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 6 6:42.71 Kelly Bateup Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:20.79 Chloe Arnold Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 5:25.75 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 21/08/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 3 5:26.01 Petria Scott Canberra 21/08/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 4 5:44.85 Maggie Williams Goulburn 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 5 5:45.20 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 6 5:48.26 Gabrielle Blackwell Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 5:50.05 Madison Arnold Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 5:51.27 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 21/08/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 9 6:20.56 Kiara Virgo QTS 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 10 6:27.67 Alana Kunovec Vikings 24/07/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:48.83 Sophia Lemon Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 4:58.24 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 24/07/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 3 5:04.63 Emma Willett Canberra 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 4 5:11.27 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 24/07/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 5 5:15.37 Abbey Christensen Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 5:15.69 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 26/06/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 7 5:21.41 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 26/06/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 8 5:23.60 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 24/07/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 9 5:23.77 Maggie Williams Goulburn 21/08/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:25.47 Anna Varela Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 4:29.14 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 4:47.35 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 27/07/16 Ginninderra Club Night 4 4:51.39 Kayla Jones Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 5:04.79 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 5:06.89 Abbey Christensen Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 5:09.57 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 5:12.78 Sarah N Smith Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 5:18.39 Kira Piper Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 5:21.48 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:18.81 Jacinta Essam Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 4:25.15 Anna Varela Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 4:26.65 Sophie Groves Canberra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 4:42.29 Casey Abel QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 5 4:50.46 Georgia Manning QTS 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 4:58.23 Sarah A Smith Canberra 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 7 5:00.00 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 5:03.86 Sarah N Smith Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 5:20.00 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 26/06/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 10 5:36.36 Lara McDonald Vikings 24/07/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:25.11 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 4:38.12 Claire Molineux QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 4:39.52 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 4:41.55 Alexis Cross Woden 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 4:50.24 Sian Dyer Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 4:54.12 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 4:54.84 Sarah A Smith Canberra 26/06/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 8 4:55.18 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 5:07.27 Alexie Boulton QTS 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:24.70 Breana Gilroy Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 4:31.04 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 4:51.67 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 4:52.61 Charlotte Garner Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 5 5:07.00 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 5:07.09 Maia Cousins Ginninderra 26/06/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 7 5:14.64 Jasmine Thornton Woden 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:25.29 Emma Gillingham Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 4:26.36 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:35.54 Grace Pyke Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 4:40.33 Jenna Freeman QTS 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 4:52.44 Meagan Wigney Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 5:11.16 Brooke Hughes Woden 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:04.51 Sophia Lemon Vikings 22/07/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 10:09.81 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 10:34.97 Emma Willett Canberra 26/06/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 4 10:50.72 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 5 11:31.17 Maggie Williams Goulburn 24/07/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:01.18 Anna Varela Ginninderra 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 2 10:18.14 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 26/06/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 3 11:01.01 Kira Piper Vikings 22/07/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:40.62 Jacinta Essam ACT 23/09/16 State Teams Short Course 2 9:09.36 Anna Varela Ginninderra 24/07/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 3 9:18.06 Sophie Groves Canberra 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 4 9:52.29 Casey Abel QTS 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 9:58.22 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 21/08/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 6 10:11.87 Sarah A Smith Canberra 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 7 10:56.90 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:59.64 Abbey Webb ACT 23/09/16 State Teams Short Course 2 10:47.94 Sarah A Smith Canberra 21/08/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:26.57 Maia Cousins Ginninderra 26/06/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 2 10:56.33 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 21/08/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:09.68 Emma Gillingham Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships

12 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 19:41.86 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 22/07/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 20:41.82 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 21/08/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 2 20:53.69 Kira Piper Vikings 26/06/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

14 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 19:16.26 Sarah A Smith Canberra 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1

16 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 19:53.59 Maia Cousins Ginninderra 26/06/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 42.93 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 47.81 Ava Rollason Canberra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 3 49.76 Mia Sampson Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 4 50.38 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 27/07/16 Ginninderra Club Night 5 50.97 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 3/06/16 Burley Griffin Club Championships 6 51.75 Evelyn Scott Canberra 10/06/16 Canberra Club Night 7 52.40 Kate Patton Vikings 22/07/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 53.11 Jessica Eglington Aquatots 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 9 53.40 Taeya Williams Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 53.52 Cecilia Jacobson Burley Griffin 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 44.97 Jessica Lemon Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 2 45.89 Rachel Sten Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A 3 45.90 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 4 47.15 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 5 47.51 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 6 48.23 Ashley Patton Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 48.49 Katy Brown Canberra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 8 48.59 Madison Amon Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A 9 49.17 Ava Rollason Canberra 29/07/16 Canberra Club Night 10 49.27 Isabelle Worswick Burley Griffin 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.85 Abby Senior Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 38.37 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 38.44 Charlotte Royal QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 39.40 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 39.60 Lucy Piva Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 6 40.49 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 41.34 Zara Eglington Aquatots 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 41.36 Amber Librando Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 41.42 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 41.97 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 10 41.97 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 1/06/16 Ginninderra Club Night June

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.37 Sarah Wilford Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 2 34.87 Lucy Piva Canberra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 35.91 Chloe Arnold Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 36.56 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 27/07/16 Ginninderra Club Night 5 37.48 Cass Cunningham Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 37.49 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 37.98 Maggie Williams Goulburn 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B 8 38.10 Kiara Mackie Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 9 38.55 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 38.91 Iris Leach Dowe Burley Griffin 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.83 Sarah Wilford Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 33.07 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 35.29 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 35.62 Abbey Christensen Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 35.67 Emma Willett Canberra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 6 35.82 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 35.92 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 36.19 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 22/07/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 36.39 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 10 36.53 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.95 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 31.56 Meg Senior Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 31.66 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 32.91 Anna Varela Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 33.67 Jessica Lee Woden 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 34.53 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 34.68 Anita Manning QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 35.08 Lara McDonald Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 35.51 Meg Schweers Goulburn 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 10 35.54 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.95 Bella White Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 32.13 Jacinta Essam Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 32.60 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 33.23 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 33.61 Rianna Squires Canberra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 33.63 Lara McDonald ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 7 34.40 Sophie Groves Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 34.48 Casey Abel QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 9 35.50 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 35.88 Janice Barry Goulburn 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.00 Claire Molineux QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 30.37 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 31.88 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 32.49 Sian Dyer Canberra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 5 33.02 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 33.38 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 23/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 33.58 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 34.12 Amanda Joyner Woden 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 34.22 Sarah A Smith Canberra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 10 34.51 Francesca Havelock Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.18 Courtney Taylor ACT 23/09/16 State Teams Short Course 2 32.44 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 32.68 Charlotte White Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 32.77 Bec Cross Ginninderra 24/07/16 Older swimmer meet 1 5 34.12 Rachel Henderson ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 6 35.02 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 7 35.47 Charlotte Garner Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 35.57 Jasmine Thornton Woden 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 36.99 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 38.45 Isabelle Kirkegaard Ginninderra 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.23 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 30.66 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 31.21 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 31.63 Grace Pyke Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 32.37 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 34.26 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 35.03 Catherine Khan CRUIZ 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 36.32 Brooke Hughes Woden 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:36.28 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 2 1:47.96 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 3 1:52.54 Kate Patton Vikings 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 4 1:53.37 Taeya Williams Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:38.90 Madison Amon Vikings 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2 1:39.94 Rachel Sten Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A 3 1:40.43 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 4 1:41.59 Taylah Guthrie Canberra 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 5 1:44.09 Ashley Patton Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 1:45.90 Natalie Hart Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A 7 1:46.24 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 8 1:48.15 Bridie Harriott Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A 9 1:51.10 Mia Sampson Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.74 Abby Senior Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:20.34 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:24.41 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:25.58 Charlotte Royal QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:27.46 Sophie Dawe ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 6 1:28.61 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 1:29.13 Zara Eglington Aquatots 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:29.40 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:29.60 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 1:29.89 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.51 Lucy Piva Canberra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:15.84 Chloe Arnold Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:18.57 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 4 1:19.09 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 1:20.21 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 1:21.30 Maggie Williams Goulburn 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:24.47 Charlotte Towler QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 1:24.78 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:24.95 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:25.23 Iris Leach Dowe Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.87 Sarah Wilford Canberra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:12.46 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:14.37 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:15.87 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:17.13 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:17.55 Kayla Jones Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 7 1:17.61 Sophia Lemon Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:18.45 Ruby O'Meara Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:18.58 Emma Willett Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:18.74 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.88 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 1:06.17 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:07.03 Meg Senior Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:09.01 Anna Varela Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 1:10.56 Jessica Lee Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:12.58 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 1:13.87 Sophie Groves Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 8 1:13.90 Anita Manning QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 1:14.10 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:14.11 Lara McDonald Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.23 Jacinta Essam Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:08.91 Anna Varela Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 1:10.53 Georgia Manning QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:10.56 Sophie Groves Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:10.77 Bella White Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:10.79 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 3/06/16 Burley Griffin Club Championships 7 1:11.49 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:11.54 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 1:13.48 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:13.71 Casey Abel QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.29 Abbey Webb ACT 23/09/16 State Teams Short Course 2 1:03.77 Claire Molineux QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:09.13 Sian Dyer ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 4 1:09.65 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:10.02 Georgia Manning QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:10.03 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:10.57 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 1:11.59 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:11.98 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 1:12.08 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.23 Courtney Taylor Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:03.62 Bec Cross Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:06.11 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 1:07.31 Breana Gilroy Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 1:07.45 Charlotte White Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:09.85 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:13.07 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 1:15.23 Phoebe Ross ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 9 1:17.08 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 1:18.01 Jasmine Thornton Woden 6/08/16 ACT Winter

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.53 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:06.75 Grace Pyke Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:07.83 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:08.30 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:09.67 Jenna Freeman QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:11.02 Meagan Wigney Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 1:12.43 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 1:14.56 Catherine Khan CRUIZ 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:14.90 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 1:16.99 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:31.71 Rachel Sten Vikings 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:44.73 Abby Senior Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 2:56.78 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 27/07/16 Ginninderra Club Night 3 3:05.85 Amber Librando Ginninderra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 4 3:06.82 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 5 3:12.37 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 6 3:13.99 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B 7 3:23.07 Charlotte Guthrie Canberra 29/07/16 Canberra Club Night 8 3:24.75 Ellen Stewart-Moore Aquatots 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 9 3:35.34 Kelly Bateup Vikings 23/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 3:37.18 Lauren Manning Vikings 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:42.10 Chloe Arnold Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:50.59 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 3 2:54.05 Lucy Piva Canberra 10/06/16 Canberra Club Night 4 2:55.90 Charlotte Towler QTS 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 5 2:59.15 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A 6 3:03.46 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 3:13.10 Cass Cunningham Ginninderra 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:30.88 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:31.93 Sarah Wilford Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:38.00 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:38.40 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 2:41.96 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:45.64 Abbey Christensen Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:45.82 Emma Willett Canberra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:48.53 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 9 2:49.42 Sophia Lemon Vikings 23/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 2:50.06 Ruby O'Meara Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.44 Anna Varela Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:22.78 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 2:24.61 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:26.87 Meg Senior Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:29.40 Jessica Lee Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:32.46 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 2:35.88 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:37.60 Lara McDonald Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:38.37 Kayla Jones Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 10 2:40.94 Sarah N Smith Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.87 Jacinta Essam Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:21.27 Anna Varela Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 2:28.56 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:28.86 Sophie Groves Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 2:32.76 Georgia Manning QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:34.34 Lara McDonald Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:35.84 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 2:38.57 Sarah N Smith Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 2:39.96 Sarah A Smith Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 2:43.37 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 6/08/16 ACT Winter

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:13.34 Abbey Webb ACT 23/09/16 State Teams Short Course 2 2:17.93 Claire Molineux QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:29.28 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:30.33 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 2:32.45 Georgia Manning QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:32.80 Sian Dyer Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:34.50 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 2:34.57 Alexis Cross Woden 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 2:39.81 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 2:40.13 Alexie Boulton QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.82 Courtney Taylor Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:20.03 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 2:24.87 Charlotte White Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:25.05 Breana Gilroy Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:28.16 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:39.26 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.32 Bec Cross Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 2:20.71 Grace Pyke Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:21.77 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:28.11 Jenna Freeman QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 2:30.85 Meagan Wigney Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 2:34.87 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 49.73 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 2 50.32 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 27/07/16 Ginninderra Club Night 3 52.38 Ava Rollason Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 53.72 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 5 56.63 Olivia Hicks Burley Griffin 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 6 56.89 Evelyn Scott Canberra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 7 58.33 Mia Sampson Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 58.34 Emerson Shannon Aquatots 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 9 59.49 Annalise Blackwell Vikings 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 10 59.55 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 48.21 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 48.56 Ashley Patton Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 49.12 Jessica Lemon Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 4 49.91 Ava Rollason Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 51.19 Fiona O'Meara Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 51.81 Lara Ware Canberra 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B 7 52.27 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 53.20 Amelia Royal QTS 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 9 55.24 Katy Brown Canberra 8/07/16 Canberra Club Night 10 55.74 Madison Amon Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.40 Olivia Jordan Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 42.61 Lucy Piva Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 3 42.94 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 43.54 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 44.63 Jessica Lemon Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 45.15 Abby Senior Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 46.27 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 46.37 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 9 46.64 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 47.36 Jessica Hynes Ginninderra 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.91 Maggie Williams Goulburn 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 38.33 Chloe Arnold Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 39.79 Lucy Piva Canberra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 4 40.06 Charlotte Towler QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 41.14 Madison Arnold Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 41.89 Chloe Petropoulos Aquatots 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 42.51 Kate Daly Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 8 42.54 Petria Scott Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 42.68 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 43.24 Ashalea Korbl Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.89 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 37.62 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 37.77 Maggie Williams Goulburn 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 38.27 Emma Willett Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 39.43 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 40.72 Kate Daly Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 41.08 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 41.22 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 41.26 Abbey Christensen Vikings 12/06/16 Campbelltown 10 41.50 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.21 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 35.56 Anita Manning QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 37.06 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 38.92 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 5 39.08 Marlee Harris QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 39.55 Kayla Jones Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 40.20 Jessica Lee Woden 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 40.40 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 40.93 Emma Cooper Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 41.00 Annaliese Grove Canberra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.22 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 36.40 Jacinta Essam Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 36.46 Georgia Manning QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 36.77 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 38.32 Jessica Price Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 40.42 Sophie Groves Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 40.48 Anna Varela Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 40.62 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 41.42 Casey Abel QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 41.42 Emma Cooper Vikings 23/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.23 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 36.52 Alexie Boulton QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 36.86 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 36.92 Claire Molineux QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 37.69 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 37.91 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 38.89 Sian Dyer Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 39.54 Emily Clay Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 39.68 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 39.91 Alexis Cross Woden 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.62 Bec Cross Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 35.60 Phoebe Ross Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 36.20 Amelia Raymond Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 36.40 Courtney Taylor Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 37.26 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 37.27 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 37.91 Jasmine Thornton Woden 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 39.39 Ivy McFadden Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 40.63 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 41.87 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.02 Bec Cross Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 34.12 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 34.82 Emma Harris Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 35.84 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 36.21 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 36.53 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 37.54 Grace Pyke Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 37.74 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 41.39 Brooke Hughes Woden 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 10 46.99 Emma Gillingham Woden 24/07/16 Older swimmer meet 1

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:48.06 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 2 1:51.77 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 3 1:54.74 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 2:03.34 Evelyn Scott Canberra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 5 2:04.23 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 6 2:06.09 Emily Gow Vikings 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 7 2:07.01 Emerson Shannon Aquatots 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 8 2:07.08 Annalise Blackwell Vikings 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 9 2:07.57 Cecilia Jacobson Burley Griffin 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 10 2:19.54 Jessica Eglington Aquatots 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:43.98 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:44.92 Ashley Patton Vikings 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3 1:49.60 Ava Rollason Canberra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 4 1:49.98 Lara Ware Canberra 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B 5 1:52.47 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 1:53.90 Fiona O'Meara Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:57.11 Katy Brown Canberra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 8 1:58.68 Imogen Rumley Aquatots 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 9 1:59.12 Madison Amon Vikings 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 10 2:00.18 Amelia Royal QTS 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:33.49 Olivia Jordan Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 1:33.75 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:36.51 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:37.39 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 1:39.28 Jessica Lemon Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:40.50 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:41.10 Jessica Hynes Ginninderra 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B 8 1:42.22 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:42.49 Zara Eglington Aquatots 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 1:45.41 Georgia Shannon Aquatots 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:22.11 Maggie Williams Goulburn 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:22.75 Chloe Arnold Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:25.21 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 4 1:25.46 Lucy Piva Canberra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 5 1:30.44 Chloe Petropoulos Aquatots 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:30.95 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 1:32.01 Charlotte Towler QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 1:32.32 Madison Arnold Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:32.74 Kiara Mackie Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:33.80 Petria Scott Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.61 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 1:21.14 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 1:21.74 Maggie Williams Goulburn 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 1:24.17 Emma Willett Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 1:25.84 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:27.49 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 1:27.78 Kayla Jones Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 8 1:28.77 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:29.66 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 1:30.02 Abbey Christensen Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.25 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 1:18.00 Anita Manning QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:23.69 Marlee Harris QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:23.89 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:23.97 Kayla Jones Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:24.28 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 1:24.71 Jessica Lee Woden 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:25.55 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:26.77 Anna Varela Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:26.98 Sophie Groves Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.82 Georgia Manning QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:16.84 Jacinta Essam Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 1:17.60 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:17.76 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:22.99 Jessica Price ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 6 1:24.35 Anna Varela Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 1:24.84 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 8 1:27.00 Sophie Groves Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 1:27.36 Casey Abel QTS 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:28.33 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.33 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:17.81 Alexie Boulton QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:18.35 Georgia Manning QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:18.54 Claire Molineux QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:19.37 Phoebe Ross Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 6 1:19.75 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:21.05 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 1:21.95 Sian Dyer Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 1:22.63 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:24.23 Alexis Cross Woden 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.33 Bec Cross Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:16.54 Phoebe Ross ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 3 1:17.24 Courtney Taylor Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 1:19.16 Amelia Raymond Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:19.32 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:24.99 Jasmine Thornton Woden 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:26.59 Ivy McFadden Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 1:26.69 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:31.33 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:31.98 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.25 Bec Cross Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 1:13.70 Emma Harris Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 1:14.08 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:16.73 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:17.30 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:17.46 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:19.50 Grace Pyke Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 1:19.51 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:29.68 Brooke Hughes Woden 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 1:33.44 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:45.48 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 3:50.56 Ashley Patton Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A 3 4:11.97 Madison Amon Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 4:13.07 Imogen Rumley Aquatots 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 5 4:19.10 Evelyn Scott Canberra 29/07/16 Canberra Club Night

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:18.99 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 3:24.28 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 3 3:31.07 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 3:41.19 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 5 3:45.32 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 6 3:45.69 Jessica Lemon Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 3:48.38 Gwynne Wessely Vikings 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 8 3:51.92 Georgia Shannon Aquatots 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 9 4:04.60 Sophie Green Burley Griffin 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 10 4:06.52 Jaija Rangiah Burley Griffin 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:01.55 Chloe Arnold Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 3:02.04 Lucy Piva Canberra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3 3:02.21 Maggie Williams Goulburn 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 3:16.27 Petria Scott Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 3:16.96 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 6 3:18.55 Chloe Petropoulos Aquatots 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 3:23.25 Charlotte Towler QTS 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 8 3:24.99 Ashalea Korbl Canberra 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B 9 3:25.80 Kiara Mackie Woden 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 10 3:31.70 Madison Arnold Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:49.11 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:55.36 Maggie Williams Goulburn 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 2:56.26 Emma Willett Canberra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:57.72 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 5 3:06.65 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 3:07.75 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 3:08.55 Abbey Christensen Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 3:09.09 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 3:11.52 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 10 3:11.84 Charlotte Lanigan-King Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:39.50 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 2:52.49 Anita Manning QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:57.02 Marlee Harris QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 3:02.70 Kayla Jones Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 3:03.40 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 3:06.57 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 3:12.43 Emma Cooper Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 3:24.14 Kathryn Wilkinson Canberra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 9 3:32.33 Kira Piper Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 3:42.92 Jayde Ryan QTS 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:40.85 Jacinta Essam Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 2:47.03 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:48.22 Georgia Manning QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:53.48 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:56.15 Marlee Harris QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 2:59.89 Jessica Price Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 3:09.18 Emily Hitchman Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 3:10.13 Bella White Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 3:12.38 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 3:19.58 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:45.02 Alexie Boulton QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:51.91 Georgia Manning QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:53.08 Claire Molineux QTS 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 2:55.20 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 2:55.29 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:57.29 Alexis Cross Woden 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 2:59.28 Abbey Webb Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 2:59.50 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 3:01.71 Emily Clay Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 10 3:21.81 Elke O'Rourke Goulburn 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:33.68 Bec Cross Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 2:50.56 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 2:57.09 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 2:58.59 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 3:00.11 Amelia Raymond Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 3:09.23 Ivy McFadden Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 3:18.92 Charlotte Garner Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 3:20.45 Courtney Taylor Vikings 24/07/16 Older swimmer meet 1

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.91 Bec Cross Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:43.15 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:46.33 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:47.70 Grace Pyke Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:50.42 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 3:21.48 Emma Gillingham Woden 24/07/16 Older swimmer meet 1

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 41.31 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2 52.82 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 3/06/16 Burley Griffin Club Championships 3 54.90 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 4 57.93 Mia Sampson Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 5 58.36 Eliza Royal QTS 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 6 59.01 Emily Couper Woden 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 7 59.63 Kate Patton Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A 8 1:00.87 Anna Pisani Vikings 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 9 1:01.98 Evelyn O'Meara Ginninderra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 10 1:02.05 Sari Bridgeman Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 41.96 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 3/06/16 Burley Griffin Club Championships 2 46.24 Jessica Lemon Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 3 48.24 Madison Amon Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A 4 48.35 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 3/06/16 Burley Griffin Club Championships 5 48.41 Ashley Patton Vikings 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 6 48.48 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 7 49.83 Bridie Harriott Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 50.39 Isabella Hendriks QTS 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 9 53.91 Natalie Hart Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A 10 53.93 Katy Brown Canberra 29/07/16 Canberra Club Night

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.08 Olivia Jordan Canberra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 35.28 Abby Senior Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 36.90 Lucy Piva Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 4 37.26 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 37.81 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 37.83 Zara Eglington Aquatots 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 38.10 Jessica Hynes Ginninderra 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B 8 38.14 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 40.95 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 41.69 Amber Librando Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.14 Cass Cunningham Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 35.69 Lucy Piva Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 35.73 Sarah Wilford Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 4 36.24 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 36.82 Kiara Mackie Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 36.85 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 37.06 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 37.78 Chloe Arnold Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 37.81 Ashalea Korbl Canberra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 10 37.85 Kiara Virgo QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.70 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 33.37 Sophia Lemon Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 33.90 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 33.99 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 34.47 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 34.62 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 34.80 Abbey Christensen Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 34.84 Emma Willett Canberra 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 9 34.88 Sarah Wilford Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 35.05 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.92 Kayla Hardy ACT 23/09/16 State Teams Short Course 2 30.97 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 31.56 Jessica Lee Woden 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 31.71 Anna Varela Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 32.87 Meg Senior Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 32.97 Kira Piper Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 33.57 Anita Manning QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 34.24 Kayla Jones Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 34.93 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 35.01 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.94 Bella White Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 30.41 Jacinta Essam Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 30.49 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 30.96 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 5 31.32 Anna Varela Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 31.47 Sarah A Smith Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 31.76 Georgia Manning QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 31.86 Casey Abel QTS 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 31.98 Sophie Groves Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 32.12 Emily Siciliano QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.22 Abbey Webb ACT 23/09/16 State Teams Short Course 2 29.61 Sian Dyer Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 30.62 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 30.96 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 31.76 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 32.06 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 32.16 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 32.59 Claire Molineux QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 32.91 Alexis Cross Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 10 33.01 Emily Clay Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.10 Courtney Taylor ACT 23/09/16 State Teams Short Course 2 29.58 Bec Cross Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 29.88 Breana Gilroy Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 31.95 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 32.58 Isabelle Kirkegaard Ginninderra 27/07/16 Ginninderra Club Night 6 33.01 Maia Cousins Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 34.05 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 34.21 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 1/06/16 Ginninderra Club Night June 9 35.80 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 41.60 Gabby Waller Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.09 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 29.14 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 29.67 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 30.13 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 27/07/16 Ginninderra Club Night 5 31.01 Catherine Khan CRUIZ 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 31.10 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 31.26 Emma Gillingham Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 31.36 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 31.73 Jenna Freeman QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 32.42 Grace Pyke Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships

8 & Under 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:33.67 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:42.57 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:47.60 Bridie Harriott Vikings 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 3 1:50.00 Madison Amon Vikings 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.85 Abby Senior Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:20.28 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:21.06 Olivia Jordan Canberra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:21.13 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:26.05 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:27.57 Zara Eglington Aquatots 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:42.77 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 8 1:42.93 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 9 1:51.33 Gwynne Wessely Vikings 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:22.26 Kiara Virgo QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 1:23.11 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 1:23.26 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 4 1:23.88 Kiara Mackie Woden 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:24.56 Lucy Piva Canberra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 6 1:24.99 Sophia Medina ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 7 1:25.06 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 1:29.89 Cass Cunningham Ginninderra 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B 9 1:30.85 Chloe Arnold Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 10 1:36.51 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 3/06/16 Burley Griffin Club Championships

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.99 Sophia Lemon Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:13.07 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 1:13.74 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:14.65 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:16.59 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:16.82 Kira Piper Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 7 1:17.14 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:17.19 Habibat Ogunbanwo ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 9 1:18.18 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:19.33 Kayla Jones Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.67 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:08.87 Anna Varela Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:09.36 Jessica Lee Woden 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:11.36 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 1:13.91 Kayla Jones Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:14.34 Sophie Groves Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 7 1:14.37 Kira Piper Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:17.12 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B 9 1:17.35 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 10 1:18.41 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.89 Jacinta Essam Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:06.84 Anna Varela Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 1:07.14 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:08.54 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:08.64 Bella White Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:10.58 Emily Siciliano QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:12.69 Sarah A Smith Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 1:12.95 Georgia Manning QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:14.57 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 3/06/16 Burley Griffin Club Championships 10 1:17.15 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.45 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:05.53 Sian Dyer ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 3 1:06.16 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:06.99 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:08.37 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:09.88 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:10.09 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:10.87 Claire Molineux QTS 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:11.41 Alexis Cross Woden 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 10 1:12.78 Emily Clay Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.86 Bec Cross Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:07.73 Breana Gilroy Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:08.75 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:14.89 Charlotte Garner Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:22.33 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:26.44 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 7 1:26.58 Courtney Taylor Vikings 24/07/16 Older swimmer meet 1

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.19 Bec Cross Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 1:05.92 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:05.94 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 1:06.01 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:06.16 Emma Gillingham Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:07.39 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:08.21 Jenna Freeman QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 1:09.64 Grace Pyke Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:11.17 Catherine Khan CRUIZ 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:17.10 Brooke Hughes Woden 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:07.06 Kiara Virgo QTS 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2 3:19.50 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:43.44 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:45.22 Sophia Lemon Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:52.86 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:58.32 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 5 3:01.17 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 6 3:03.48 Anna Lakic QTS 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 7 3:03.92 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.26 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:24.39 Anna Varela Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:48.64 Kayla Jones Vikings 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 4 3:31.65 Grace Egan Vikings 22/07/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.70 Jacinta Essam Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:23.13 Anna Varela Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 2:35.48 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 22/07/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 2:52.65 Sarah A Smith Canberra 10/06/16 Canberra Club Night

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.60 Abbey Webb ACT 23/09/16 State Teams Short Course 2 2:21.61 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:26.78 Sian Dyer Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 2:32.72 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:33.33 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:36.13 Claire Molineux QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:45.38 Alexis Cross Woden 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.24 Breana Gilroy Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 2:32.44 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:56.13 Courtney Taylor Vikings 24/07/16 Older swimmer meet 1

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.69 Emma Gillingham Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:50.53 Catherine Khan CRUIZ 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:33.12 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2 1:40.85 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 3/06/16 Burley Griffin Club Championships 3 1:43.08 Ava Rollason Canberra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 4 1:46.70 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 5 1:47.91 Kate Patton Vikings 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 6 1:54.02 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 7 1:54.47 Cecilia Jacobson Burley Griffin 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 8 1:56.44 Georgia Reilly Burley Griffin 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 9 1:57.58 Bethany Galvin Vikings 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 10 1:58.84 Sari Bridgeman Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

9 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:31.24 Jessica Lemon Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 2 1:35.73 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 3 1:36.70 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 4 1:39.90 Ava Rollason Canberra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 5 1:43.45 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 6 1:43.85 Madison Amon Vikings 22/07/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 1:44.56 Ashley Patton Vikings 23/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 1:44.91 Rachel Sten Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A 9 1:46.99 Natalie Hart Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 10 1:48.09 Evelyn Scott Canberra 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4

10 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.87 Abby Senior Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 1:23.94 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 1:24.90 Olivia Jordan Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 1:25.95 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 1:27.87 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 1:29.49 Zara Eglington Aquatots 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 1:29.94 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 1:30.00 Jessica Lemon Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:30.21 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:30.47 Charlotte Royal QTS 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A

11 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.66 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 1:22.14 Chloe Arnold Vikings 23/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 1:22.90 Cass Cunningham Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 1:23.22 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 1:23.60 Petria Scott Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 1:25.04 Charlotte Royal QTS 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 7 1:25.12 Ashalea Korbl Canberra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 8 1:25.29 Kiara Mackie Woden 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A 9 1:26.02 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 10 1:26.60 Zara Eglington Aquatots 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4

12 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.70 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 1:15.02 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 3 1:15.54 Sarah Wilford Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 1:16.04 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B 5 1:16.91 Emma Willett Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 1:18.62 Maggie Williams Goulburn 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 7 1:18.81 Abbey Christensen Vikings 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 8 1:19.88 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2B 9 1:20.99 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A 10 1:21.32 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 26/06/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 2A

13 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.91 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 1:09.45 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 1:10.49 Anita Manning QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:11.73 Meg Senior Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 5 1:13.04 Jessica Lee Woden 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 1:17.81 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B 7 1:18.40 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B 8 1:19.18 Emma Cooper Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:19.43 Kayla Jones Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 1:19.70 Kira Piper Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.93 Jacinta Essam Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 1:10.20 Georgia Manning QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:11.47 Bella White Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:11.82 Sophie Groves Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 1:11.97 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:13.00 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:13.85 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:14.13 Casey Abel QTS 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:16.03 Emily Siciliano QTS 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:17.83 Jessica Price Ginninderra 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3B

15 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.13 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:09.76 Sian Dyer Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 1:11.27 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:13.81 Amanda Joyner Woden 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 1:13.88 Alexis Cross Woden 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 1:14.53 Emily Clay Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 1:14.91 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:14.97 Alexie Boulton QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 1:16.39 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:18.28 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 1/06/16 Ginninderra Club Night June

16 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.40 Courtney Taylor Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:10.14 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 1:10.72 Bec Cross Ginninderra 24/07/16 Older swimmer meet 1 4 1:13.12 Phoebe Ross Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 1:14.18 Charlotte White Ginninderra 27/07/16 Ginninderra Club Night 6 1:15.29 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 7 1:17.19 Jasmine Thornton Woden 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:18.38 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:18.65 Charlotte Garner Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:20.15 Ivy McFadden Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.60 Bec Cross Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 1:07.34 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:07.89 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:11.16 Jenna Freeman QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:12.41 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:15.48 Catherine Khan CRUIZ 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:16.04 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 27/07/16 Ginninderra Club Night 8 1:17.82 Brooke Hughes Woden 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:20.16 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 24/07/16 Older swimmer meet 1 10 1:54.77 Catherine Senior Woden 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1A

8 & Under 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:09.36 Kate Patton Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:27.14 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2 3:37.98 Madison Amon Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 3:42.29 Ashley Patton Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 3:45.85 Natalie Hart Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A 5 3:49.30 Rachel Sten Vikings 2/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 4:00.21 Bridie Harriott Vikings 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A 7 4:17.87 Grace Ralston Vikings 23/09/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:53.54 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 2 2:57.54 Lucy Piva Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 3 3:09.46 Zara Eglington Aquatots 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 3:11.71 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 3:12.05 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 3:12.75 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 3:15.52 Amber Librando Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 8 3:15.89 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 3:18.10 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 27/07/16 Ginninderra Club Night 10 3:21.41 Olivia Jordan Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:43.35 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 2 2:45.84 Chloe Arnold Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:49.84 Lucy Piva Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 2:52.14 Sarah Wilford Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 5 2:57.16 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:58.95 Kiara Mackie Woden 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 2:59.04 Charlotte Towler QTS 21/08/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 8 2:59.23 Maggie Williams Goulburn 15/05/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 1B 9 2:59.96 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 10 3:01.38 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 24/07/16 Kippax Winter Development Series 3A

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:34.37 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:35.22 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 2:40.71 Sophia Lemon Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 4 2:42.38 Kayla Jones Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 5 2:43.37 Abbey Christensen Vikings 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:43.38 Sarah Wilford Canberra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:43.43 Emma Willett Canberra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:44.80 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 2:47.50 Kira Piper Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 10 2:50.30 Maggie Williams Goulburn 6/08/16 ACT Winter

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.71 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 2:25.84 Anna Varela Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 2:28.89 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 2:31.97 Sophie Groves Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 5 2:32.82 Jessica Lee Woden 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:33.02 Meg Senior Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 2:37.22 Anita Manning QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:39.22 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 9 2:42.27 Kayla Jones Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 2:43.46 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.74 Jacinta Essam Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:24.13 Anna Varela Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:29.53 Sophie Groves Canberra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:31.55 Georgia Manning QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:34.07 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:35.09 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 10/06/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 2:39.63 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 2:41.07 Marlee Harris QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter 9 2:41.90 Sarah A Smith Canberra 1/05/16 Canberra Club Championships 10 2:44.77 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.07 Claire Molineux QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:24.85 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 2:30.28 Sian Dyer Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 4 2:30.55 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:31.32 Georgia Manning QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:31.52 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 2:32.28 Alexis Cross Woden 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 2:35.98 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 9 2:37.18 Alexie Boulton QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 10 2:38.39 Phoebe Ross Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:30.50 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:31.92 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 2:38.34 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:42.08 Charlotte Garner Vikings 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:50.00 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.47 Bec Cross Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:23.44 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:24.71 Grace Pyke Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:29.68 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 2:32.15 Jenna Freeman QTS 6/08/16 ACT Winter 6 2:33.72 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 2:35.56 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:41.45 Catherine Khan CRUIZ 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 2:46.39 Brooke Hughes Woden 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 2:49.50 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 24/04/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships

11 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:24.87 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 1/06/16 Ginninderra Club Night June

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:20.56 Cassiel Galvin ACT 13/08/16 NSW SC Target Squad Meet 2 5:51.81 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 3 6:00.70 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 4 6:02.25 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 27/07/16 Ginninderra Club Night 5 6:15.73 Abbey Christensen Vikings 26/06/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 6 6:21.44 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 24/07/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:58.63 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 2 5:07.37 Anna Varela Ginninderra 26/06/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 3 5:30.24 Jessica Lee Woden 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 4 5:36.16 Kayla Jones Vikings 26/06/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 5 5:58.95 Kira Piper Vikings 21/08/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:45.55 Jacinta Essam Vikings 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 5:01.60 Anna Varela Ginninderra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 5:33.38 Emily Siciliano QTS 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 4 5:44.68 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 5 6:06.61 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 28/05/16 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:05.11 Claire Molineux QTS 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 5:16.74 Sian Dyer Canberra 6/08/16 ACT Winter 3 5:17.18 Alexis Cross Woden 15/05/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 4 5:21.65 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 5 5:25.04 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 5:39.69 Alexie Boulton QTS 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:19.72 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 21/08/16 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:53.12 Bec Cross Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 5:01.61 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 2/07/16 NSW SC Country Championships 3 5:06.54 Grace Pyke Ginninderra 26/08/16 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 5:48.83 Brooke Hughes Woden 18/06/16 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival


Go back to the top of this page.