Winter 2015 Top 20 for Women


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 30 September 2015)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
50m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 26.07 Bonnie Zhang 18 Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 26.08 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 26.36 Abbey Webb 14 NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 4 26.64 Courtney Taylor 15 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 27.51 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 27.51 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 27.83 Brooke Gilroy 13 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 27.86 Hannah Hobson 21 Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 27.98 Jessica Abel 17 QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 28.09 Charlotte White 15 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 28.15 Bella White 13 Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 12 28.20 Claire Molineux 14 QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 13 28.26 Rebekah McCoy 17 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 28.30 Chelsea Kenneally 12 Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 15 28.31 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 16 28.37 Casey Abel 13 QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 17 28.40 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 18 28.43 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 19 28.70 Laura Sutton 16 Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 20 28.83 Emily Dawe 14 Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 20 28.83 Aylisha Sutton 14 Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter

100m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 55.76 Bonnie Zhang 18 Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 58.18 Courtney Taylor 15 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 58.18 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 58.19 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 58.83 Bec Cross 15 Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 59.14 Grace Zhang 18 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 59.60 Rebekah McCoy 17 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 59.80 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 59.98 Charlotte White 15 Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:00.34 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 11 1:00.46 Hannah Hobson 21 Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 12 1:00.48 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 13 1:00.85 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 14 1:00.86 Casey Abel 13 QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 14 1:00.86 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 16 1:01.32 Tizana Fiorese 17 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 17 1:01.58 Claire Molineux 14 QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 18 1:01.61 Bella White 13 Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 19 1:01.71 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 20 1:01.83 Jessica Abel 17 QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

200m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:00.17 Bonnie Zhang 18 Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:04.44 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 2:05.19 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:06.53 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:07.13 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 2:07.47 Emma Gillingham 16 Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 2:08.41 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 2:09.56 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 2:09.94 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 2:10.39 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 11 2:10.74 Charlotte White 15 Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 12 2:11.34 Anna Varela 13 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 13 2:11.76 Casey Abel 13 QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 14 2:12.29 Amelia Laudenbach 15 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 15 2:12.50 Jenna Freeman 19 QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 16 2:12.83 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 17 2:13.08 Courtney Taylor 15 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 18 2:13.29 Rebekah McCoy 17 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 19 2:13.96 Chelsea Kenneally 12 Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 20 2:14.26 Tizana Fiorese 17 Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

400m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:14.35 Bonnie Zhang 18 Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 4:18.14 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 4:21.77 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 4:21.89 Emma Gillingham 16 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 4:22.67 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 4:26.61 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 4:27.67 Anna Varela 13 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 4:29.03 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 4:30.27 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 4:33.36 Amelia Laudenbach 15 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 11 4:34.12 Jenna Freeman 19 QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 12 4:36.29 Tizana Fiorese 17 Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 13 4:36.66 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 14 4:39.84 Courtney Taylor 15 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 15 4:39.98 Charlotte Garner 15 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 16 4:43.02 Casey Abel 13 QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 17 4:43.06 Alexis Cross 14 Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 18 4:43.11 Samantha Young 18 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 19 4:45.30 Laura Sutton 15 Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 20 4:45.78 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

800m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 8:40.39 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 8:57.31 Emma Gillingham 16 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 9:08.98 Bonnie Zhang 18 Canberra 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 4 9:12.43 Anna Varela 13 Ginninderra 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 5 9:16.82 Amelia Laudenbach 15 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 9:21.14 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 7 9:24.16 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 8 9:39.33 Alexis Cross 14 Woden 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 9 9:41.97 Charlotte Garner 15 Vikings 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 10 9:52.14 Meagan Wigney 16 Canberra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 11 9:55.43 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 12 9:56.84 Samantha Young 18 Vikings 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 13 10:09.60 Laura Sutton 15 Canberra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 14 10:42.99 Cassiel Galvin 11 Vikings 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 15 10:46.17 Sophia Lemon 11 Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 16 10:49.61 Teliah Collins 12 Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 17 10:51.40 Mikaela Mbonzi-Geach 14 Canberra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 18 11:09.38 Lauren Elliott 15 CRUIZ 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 19 11:11.18 Matilda Webb 14 CRUIZ 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 20 11:30.44 Kira Piper 11 Vikings 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1

1500m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 17:39.05 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 2 17:45.57 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 3 17:46.72 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 4 18:27.35 Charlotte Garner 15 Vikings 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

50m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 28.29 Courtney Taylor 15 NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 29.39 Grace Zhang 18 Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 30.49 Claire Molineux 14 NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 4 30.50 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 30.69 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 31.44 Hannah Hobson 21 Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 31.54 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 31.83 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 31.89 Amelia Laudenbach 15 Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 10 32.03 Bella White 13 Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 11 32.44 Jessica Abel 17 QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 12 32.47 Charlotte White 15 Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 13 32.74 Aminda de Jager 23 Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 14 32.86 Brooke Gilroy 13 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 15 33.04 Natasha Kosev 19 Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 16 33.14 Anna Wilford 13 Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 17 33.23 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 18 33.31 Rachel Crawford 14 Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 19 33.41 Rebekah McCoy 17 Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 20 33.42 Rachel Henderson 15 Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

100m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:00.81 Courtney Taylor 15 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:03.32 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 1:04.60 Claire Molineux 14 QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:06.04 Chelsea Kenneally 12 Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:06.28 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:06.33 Grace Zhang 18 Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 1:06.77 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 1:07.29 Bec Cross 15 Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:07.36 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:07.64 Amelia Laudenbach 15 Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 11 1:08.04 Hannah Hobson 21 Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 12 1:08.29 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 13 1:08.35 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 1:08.64 Charlotte White 15 Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 15 1:08.73 Jessica Abel 17 QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 16 1:09.00 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 17 1:09.15 Rachel Crawford 14 Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 18 1:09.56 Jenna Freeman 19 QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 19 1:09.93 Anna Varela 13 Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 20 1:09.97 Bella White 13 Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

200m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:16.79 Courtney Taylor 15 NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 2:18.56 Claire Molineux 14 NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 3 2:18.80 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 2:18.84 Bonnie Zhang 18 Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:20.76 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 2:21.97 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 2:22.16 Amelia Laudenbach 15 Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 8 2:23.54 Anna Varela 12 Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 2:24.93 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 2:25.03 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 2:25.16 Charlotte White 15 Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 12 2:25.90 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 13 2:26.25 Chelsea Kenneally 12 Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 2:26.37 Jenna Freeman 19 QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 15 2:27.60 Rachel Crawford 15 Burley Griffin 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 16 2:29.17 Hayley Morris 16 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 17 2:30.57 Sarah Cullen 14 CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 18 2:31.56 Ella Ross 14 Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 19 2:33.34 Rachel Henderson 15 Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 20 2:34.24 Alexis Cross 14 Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

50m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 32.65 Bec Cross 16 NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 33.60 Emma Harris 18 Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 34.24 Natasha Kosev 19 Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 34.95 Grace Zhang 18 Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 35.06 Laura Sutton 16 Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 35.08 Courtney Taylor 15 Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 35.19 Phoebe Ross 15 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 35.61 Amelia Raymond 15 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 35.67 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 35.78 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 11 36.29 Alexie Boulton 14 QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 12 36.44 Lukah Tuan 13 Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 13 36.45 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 14 36.65 Jasmine Thornton 15 Woden 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 15 36.92 Emma Gillingham 16 Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 16 37.15 Samantha Young 18 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 17 37.41 Georgia Manning 14 QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 18 37.45 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 37.58 Ali Ashley 17 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 20 37.83 Amelia Laudenbach 15 Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter

100m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:10.89 Emma Harris 18 Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:11.00 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:15.32 Phoebe Ross 15 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:15.72 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:16.12 Laura Sutton 16 Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:16.33 Courtney Taylor 15 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:16.61 Grace Zhang 18 Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:16.64 Amelia Raymond 15 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:16.87 Alexie Boulton 14 QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 10 1:17.06 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 11 1:17.08 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 12 1:19.12 Lukah Tuan 13 Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 13 1:19.34 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 14 1:19.54 Ali Ashley 17 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 15 1:19.68 Georgia Manning 14 QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 16 1:20.05 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 17 1:20.06 Emma Gillingham 16 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 18 1:20.58 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 19 1:20.63 Tizana Fiorese 17 Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 20 1:21.28 Rebekah McCoy 17 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

200m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:30.66 Emma Harris 18 Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 2:30.90 Bec Cross 16 NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 3 2:44.54 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:45.21 Alexie Boulton 14 QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:45.57 Phoebe Ross 15 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:47.07 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:47.28 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 2:47.38 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 2:47.62 Laura Sutton 16 Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 2:48.23 Ali Ashley 17 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 2:48.30 Georgia Manning 14 QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 12 2:50.86 Amelia Raymond 15 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 13 2:51.30 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 14 2:51.33 Lukah Tuan 13 Burley Griffin 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 15 2:52.37 Alexis Cross 14 Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 16 2:52.52 Emma Gillingham 16 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 17 2:58.00 Emily Clay 14 Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 18 3:02.08 Claire Molineux 14 QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 19 3:03.33 Sasha Rusanov 14 QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 20 3:05.83 Teliah Collins 12 Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter

50m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 28.52 Courtney Taylor 15 NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 28.90 Hannah Hobson 21 Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 28.93 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 29.18 Rebekah McCoy 17 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 29.20 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 29.34 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 29.42 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 29.50 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 29.55 Natasha Kosev 19 Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 10 29.86 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 11 29.97 Bella White 13 Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 12 30.37 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 13 30.83 Emma Gillingham 16 Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 30.98 Zoe Strzelczykowski 13 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 15 31.16 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 16 31.24 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 17 31.25 Jessica Abel 17 QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 18 31.26 Jenna Freeman 19 QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 18 31.26 Charlotte Garner 15 Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 20 31.32 Catherine Khan 16 Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

100m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:03.47 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:03.61 Rebekah McCoy 17 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:03.66 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:03.94 Bec Cross 15 Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:04.09 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:04.75 Hannah Hobson 21 Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:05.08 Emma Gillingham 16 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:05.29 Bonnie Zhang 18 Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:05.76 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:06.21 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 11 1:07.03 Jacinta Essam 13 NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 12 1:07.28 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 13 1:08.04 Bella White 13 Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 14 1:08.17 Jenna Freeman 19 QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 15 1:08.51 Anna Varela 13 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 16 1:08.93 Charlotte Garner 15 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 17 1:09.16 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 18 1:09.49 Rachel Crawford 14 Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 19 1:09.74 Brooke Gilroy 14 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 20 1:09.82 Zoe Strzelczykowski 13 Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter

200m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:16.26 Emma Gillingham 16 Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:18.53 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:19.77 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:21.38 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:22.02 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:24.44 Rebekah McCoy 17 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 2:24.53 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:26.85 Bec Cross 15 Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night 9 2:26.98 Charlotte Garner 15 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 2:31.65 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 11 2:32.06 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 12 2:33.98 Anna Varela 13 Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 13 2:34.63 Sarah Cullen 14 CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 2:41.69 Rachel Crawford 14 Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 15 2:43.92 Emily Clay 14 Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 16 2:44.66 Kira Piper 12 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 17 2:46.62 Lauren Elliott 15 CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 18 2:50.55 Brooke Gilroy 13 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 2:51.57 Ella Ross 14 Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 20 2:53.64 Emily Hitchman 13 Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

100m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:03.86 Bec Cross 15 Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:04.71 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 1:06.05 Grace Zhang 18 Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:06.58 Bonnie Zhang 18 Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:07.01 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:07.62 Rebekah McCoy 17 Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 1:08.42 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 1:11.03 Phoebe Ross 14 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:11.89 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night 10 1:11.91 Ali Ashley 16 Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 11 1:12.12 Zoe Strzelczykowski 13 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 12 1:12.27 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night 13 1:12.32 Georgia Manning 13 QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 14 1:12.57 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 15 1:12.97 Natasha Kosev 19 Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night 16 1:13.78 Aylisha Sutton 14 Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 17 1:13.86 Charlotte Garner 15 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 18 1:14.31 Emily Siciliano 13 QTS 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 19 1:14.50 Alexis Cross 14 Woden 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 20 1:14.57 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

200m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:15.18 Bec Cross 16 NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 2:19.89 Jacinta Essam 13 NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 3 2:21.52 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:21.80 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:23.34 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:23.78 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 2:25.72 Courtney Taylor 15 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:26.12 Rebekah McCoy 17 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:26.19 Emma Gillingham 16 Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 2:26.31 Tizana Fiorese 17 Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 11 2:27.96 Claire Molineux 14 QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 12 2:28.45 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 13 2:28.66 Jenna Freeman 19 QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 14 2:28.85 Anna Varela 13 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 15 2:29.01 Amelia Laudenbach 15 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 16 2:30.62 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 17 2:32.07 Charlotte Garner 15 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 18 2:32.91 Chelsea Kenneally 12 Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 19 2:33.46 Alexis Cross 14 Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 20 2:33.83 Laura Sutton 16 Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

400m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:45.13 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 4:51.48 Jacinta Essam 13 NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 3 4:58.95 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 5:02.54 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 5:02.81 Emma Gillingham 16 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 5:05.86 Tizana Fiorese 17 Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 5:10.64 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 5:11.02 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 9 5:15.67 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 5:17.85 Alexis Cross 14 Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 5:19.45 Claire Molineux 14 QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 12 5:26.68 Rachel Crawford 14 Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 13 5:29.09 Ali Ashley 16 Ginninderra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 14 5:40.94 Alexie Boulton 14 QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 15 5:45.05 Emily Siciliano 13 QTS 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 16 5:57.63 Cassiel Galvin 11 Vikings 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 17 6:01.98 Sophie Groves 13 Canberra 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 18 6:02.64 Sophia Lemon 11 Vikings 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 19 6:05.37 Kayla Jones 12 Vikings 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 20 6:15.84 Darcy Brazel 11 Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night


Go back to the top of this page.