Winter 2015 Age Top 10 for Women


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 30 September 2015)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 42.43 Anna Gillard Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 43.59 Rachel Allen Vikings 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 43.72 Ella Boyd Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 45.34 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 45.39 Madison Amon Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 47.60 Bridie Stuart Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 47.97 Rachel Sten Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 49.31 Ainslea Bernau Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 49.38 Ashley Patton Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 50.17 Natalie Hart Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.27 Jessica Hynes Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 36.42 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 36.49 Olivia Jordan Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 36.66 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 36.85 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 38.50 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 39.66 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 39.93 Gwynne Wessely Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 40.35 Amber Librando Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 40.78 Jessica Lemon Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.42 Kiara Mackie Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 34.73 Sophia Medina QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 35.58 Katherine Boulton QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 35.97 Sophie Couldrick Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 36.54 Lucy Piva Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 37.08 Petria Scott Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 37.50 Maggie Williams Goulburn 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 37.56 Cassia Cunningham Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 37.71 Kiara Virgo QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 37.79 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.65 Sarah Wilford Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 31.32 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 31.40 Kira Piper Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 31.65 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 32.27 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 32.33 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 33.19 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 33.85 Darcy Brazel Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 33.96 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 34.03 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.30 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 28.40 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 29.89 Kira Piper Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 30.35 Jessica Lee Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 31.03 Anna Varela Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 31.46 Teliah Collins Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 32.08 Elissa Youill Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 32.32 Meg Schweers QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 32.50 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 32.86 Sarah N Smith Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.83 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 28.15 Bella White Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 28.37 Casey Abel QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 28.43 Jacinta Essam Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 29.24 Georgia Manning QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 29.28 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 29.38 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 30.23 Sophie Groves Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 30.29 Anna Wilford Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 30.34 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.36 Abbey Webb NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 27.51 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 27.92 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 28.20 Claire Molineux QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 28.83 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 28.83 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 29.12 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 29.26 Sian Dyer Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 29.79 Phoebe Ross Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 29.89 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.08 Breana Gilroy Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 26.64 Courtney Taylor Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 28.09 Charlotte White Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 28.74 Bec Cross Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night 5 29.03 Laura Sutton Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 29.10 Charlotte Garner Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 29.23 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 29.31 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 29.78 Amelia Raymond Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 29.87 Hailey Abel QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.51 Bec Cross Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 28.31 Leah Allen Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 28.70 Laura Sutton Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 28.91 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 29.27 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 29.44 Emma Gillingham Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 30.00 Hayley Morris Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 30.21 Meagan Wigney Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 31.66 Rebecca Smith Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 31.94 Chloe Taylor Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 31.94 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.07 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 27.38 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 27.86 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 27.98 Jessica Abel QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 28.26 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 29.29 Jenna Freeman QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 29.33 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 29.38 Samantha Young Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 29.55 Tizana Fiorese Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 10 31.18 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:35.76 Ella Boyd Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:35.91 Rachel Allen Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:40.35 Madison Amon Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:05.74 Bella Wallis Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:06.94 Erica Williams Goulburn 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:22.58 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:27.63 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:28.33 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:29.01 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:29.30 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:30.88 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:31.61 Gwynne Wessely Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:32.72 Hayley McCoy Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:32.81 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:35.56 Kelly Bateup Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.19 Sophia Medina QTS 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:19.44 Kiara Mackie Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 1:20.98 Katherine Boulton QTS 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:21.33 Lucy Piva Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:22.75 Petria Scott Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:23.04 Maggie Williams Goulburn 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:24.47 Susan Sanft Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:25.07 Kiara Virgo QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:25.08 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:30.16 Cassia Cunningham Ginninderra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.61 Sarah Wilford Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:09.57 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:09.69 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:10.28 Kira Piper Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 1:11.28 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 1:11.66 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:12.58 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:12.59 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 1:13.06 Chelsea Tapply Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:14.73 Darcy Brazel Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.34 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:02.76 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:03.65 Anna Varela Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 1:05.93 Kira Piper Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:06.08 Jessica Lee Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:08.90 Teliah Collins Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 1:10.57 Elissa Youill Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:10.62 Meg Schweers QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 1:11.24 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 1:12.79 Kayla Jones Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.86 Casey Abel QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:01.61 Bella White Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 1:01.71 Jacinta Essam Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 1:02.98 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 1:03.40 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:03.65 Anna Varela Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 1:03.69 Georgia Manning QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:04.85 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 1:04.98 Sophie Groves Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 1:05.62 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.19 Abbey Webb Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:00.48 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 1:00.85 Sian Dyer Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:01.58 Claire Molineux QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:03.07 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:03.19 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 1:04.42 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:04.90 Alexis Cross Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 1:05.01 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:05.35 Mikaela Mbonzi-Geach Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.18 Courtney Taylor Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 1 58.18 Breana Gilroy Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 58.83 Bec Cross Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 59.98 Charlotte White Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:02.07 Charlotte Garner Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:02.80 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:03.29 Hailey Abel QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:03.89 Laura Sutton Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:04.74 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:05.93 Jasmine Thornton Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.80 Leah Allen Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:00.86 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:02.25 Emma Gillingham Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:02.59 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:03.70 Laura Sutton Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:04.40 Meagan Wigney Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:05.70 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 1:05.84 Hayley Morris Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:09.01 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 10 1:10.30 Rebecca Smith Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 55.76 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 59.14 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 59.60 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:00.46 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 1:01.32 Tizana Fiorese Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:01.83 Jessica Abel QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:02.23 Jenna Freeman QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:02.85 Samantha Young Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:03.41 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 1:07.22 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:59.64 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:07.92 Lucy Piva Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:10.16 Jessica Lemon Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 3:15.48 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:17.90 Gwynne Wessely Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:18.95 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 7 3:39.13 Kelly Bateup Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:51.26 Sophia Medina QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 2:53.76 Kiara Mackie Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:03.49 Susan Sanft Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:11.16 Maggie Williams Goulburn 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:38.33 Montanna Weir Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:31.87 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 2:32.36 Sophia Lemon Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 2:33.67 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 2:36.42 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:37.45 Darcy Brazel Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 2:37.86 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 2:38.44 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 8 2:38.85 Kira Piper Vikings 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 9 2:38.96 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:43.85 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:09.94 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:12.42 Anna Varela Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:13.96 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:20.24 Jessica Lee Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:25.19 Kira Piper Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 2:34.31 Kayla Jones Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:35.65 Sarah N Smith Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 2:36.58 Anita Manning QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:36.75 Teliah Collins Vikings 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 10 2:38.98 Marlee Harris Goulburn 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:07.13 Jacinta Essam Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 2:11.34 Anna Varela Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:11.76 Casey Abel QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 2:16.86 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:20.08 Georgia Manning QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 2:21.93 Sophie Groves Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 2:28.29 Sarah A Smith Canberra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 8 2:28.68 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:33.67 Lara McDonald Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 2:34.77 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:05.19 Abbey Webb Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:08.41 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:12.83 Sian Dyer Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 2:14.94 Alexis Cross Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:16.60 Claire Molineux QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:16.81 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 2:20.18 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 2:20.94 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 2:21.50 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 2:22.11 Emily Clay Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:04.44 Breana Gilroy Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 2:08.90 Bec Cross Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 2:10.74 Charlotte White Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:12.29 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:13.08 Courtney Taylor Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:14.34 Charlotte Garner Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:15.13 Laura Sutton Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:18.53 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:19.08 Hailey Abel QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 2:25.59 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.53 Bec Cross Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:07.47 Emma Gillingham Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:09.56 Leah Allen Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:10.39 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 2:14.40 Laura Sutton Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:19.96 Meagan Wigney Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 2:20.57 Hayley Morris Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 2:20.96 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:24.47 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 10 2:36.43 Rebecca Smith Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:00.17 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:12.50 Jenna Freeman QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 2:13.29 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 2:14.26 Tizana Fiorese Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:17.33 Samantha Young Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:21.25 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:15.36 Sophia Medina QTS 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:18.62 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 2 5:22.22 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 3 5:23.95 Kira Piper Vikings 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 4 5:56.29 Emma Willett Canberra 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 5 5:58.47 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 6:01.73 Katherine Boulton QTS 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:30.68 Anna Varela Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 5:13.82 Teliah Collins Vikings 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 3 5:21.87 Kira Piper Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 5:26.54 Sarah N Smith Canberra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 5 5:32.36 Chelsea Tapply Vikings 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 6 5:33.39 Kayla Jones Vikings 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:18.14 Jacinta Essam Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 4:27.67 Anna Varela Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 4:43.02 Casey Abel QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 4:51.46 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 5 4:58.07 Georgia Manning QTS 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 6 5:01.72 Sarah A Smith Canberra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 7 5:09.41 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 5:11.73 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 5:12.27 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 10 5:35.04 Lara McDonald Vikings 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:26.61 Abbey Webb Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 4:36.66 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:43.06 Alexis Cross Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 4:45.78 Sian Dyer Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 4:46.38 Claire Molineux QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 4:56.85 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 4:57.79 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 8 5:04.15 Alexie Boulton QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 5:06.32 Emily Clay Ginninderra 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 10 5:12.04 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:29.03 Breana Gilroy Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 4:33.36 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:39.84 Courtney Taylor Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 4:39.98 Charlotte Garner Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 4:45.30 Laura Sutton Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 5:00.67 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 5:28.38 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:21.77 Bec Cross Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 4:21.89 Emma Gillingham Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 4:22.67 Leah Allen Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 4:30.27 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 4:47.32 Laura Sutton Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 4:48.98 Meagan Wigney Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 4:50.74 Hayley Morris Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 4:53.39 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:14.35 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 4:34.12 Jenna Freeman QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 4:36.29 Tizana Fiorese Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 4:43.11 Samantha Young Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 4:58.37 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:49.61 Teliah Collins Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 12:05.71 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:40.39 Jacinta Essam Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 9:12.43 Anna Varela Ginninderra 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 3 11:46.76 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:39.33 Alexis Cross Woden 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 2 9:55.43 Sian Dyer Canberra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 3 10:51.40 Mikaela Mbonzi-Geach Canberra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 4 11:11.18 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:16.82 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 9:41.97 Charlotte Garner Vikings 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 3 10:09.60 Laura Sutton Canberra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 4 11:09.38 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:57.31 Emma Gillingham Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 9:21.14 Leah Allen Vikings 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 3 9:24.16 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 4 9:52.14 Meagan Wigney Canberra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:08.98 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 2 9:56.84 Samantha Young Vikings 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:39.05 Jacinta Essam Vikings 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:27.35 Charlotte Garner Vikings 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

16 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:45.57 Leah Allen Vikings 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 2 17:46.72 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 49.99 Ella Boyd Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 50.51 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 50.86 Anna Gillard Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 52.78 Rachel Sten Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 52.98 Madison Amon Vikings 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 53.28 Rachel Allen Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 53.83 Bridie Harriott Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 56.93 Erica Williams Goulburn 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 57.05 Natalie Hart Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 57.22 Bella Wallis Burley Griffin 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 42.14 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 43.10 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 43.28 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 44.22 Olivia Jordan Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 45.39 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 45.59 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night 7 47.34 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 8 47.57 Emily Sampson Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 47.77 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 48.07 Jessica Lemon Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 40.34 Charlotte Towler QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 42.07 Cassia Cunningham Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 42.78 Lucy Piva Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 42.82 Katherine Boulton QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 42.93 Kiara Mackie Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 43.08 Sophia Medina QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 43.32 Susan Sanft Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 44.13 Lauren Goldie Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 45.46 Emma Thomas Ginninderra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 45.78 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.78 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 34.80 Sarah Wilford Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 38.14 Darcy Brazel Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 38.16 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 38.49 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 38.49 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 38.83 Chelsea Tapply Vikings 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 38.92 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 39.19 Natalie Layton Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 39.33 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.23 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 34.74 Jessica Lee Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 36.01 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 36.14 Elissa Youill Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 36.64 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 37.55 Sarah N Smith Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 38.00 Lara McDonald Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 38.29 Emma Cooper Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 38.59 Chelsea Tapply Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 39.01 Meg Schweers Goulburn 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.03 Bella White Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 32.86 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 33.14 Anna Wilford Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 33.79 Jacinta Essam Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 33.80 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 34.01 Sarah A Smith Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 34.83 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 35.15 Casey Abel QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 35.22 Ella Ross Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 36.15 Sophie Groves Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.49 Claire Molineux NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 33.31 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 33.45 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 33.65 Sarah A Smith Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 34.06 Ella Ross Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 34.22 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 34.26 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 35.41 Emily Clay Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 35.88 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 36.33 Olivia Arnold Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.29 Courtney Taylor NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 30.50 Breana Gilroy Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 31.22 Bec Cross Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 31.89 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 32.47 Charlotte White Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 33.42 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 34.48 Hailey Abel QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 34.54 Charlotte Garner Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 34.82 Charlotte Ward Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 35.95 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.69 Bec Cross Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 31.54 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 31.83 Leah Allen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 33.45 Hayley Morris Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 34.26 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 35.02 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 36.70 Meagan Wigney Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 42.75 Rita Tri Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.39 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 31.44 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 32.44 Jessica Abel QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 32.74 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 33.04 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 6 33.41 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 33.50 Jenna Freeman QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 34.13 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 36.03 Samantha Young Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:55.33 Bridie Harriott Vikings 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:55.44 Rachel Allen Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:57.23 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:31.90 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:33.02 Lucy Piva Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:34.62 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 4 1:35.61 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:36.84 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:36.89 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:39.11 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:42.88 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:45.41 Emily Sampson Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:46.10 Lillyan Potts Goulburn 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:29.03 Katherine Boulton QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:30.04 Lucy Piva Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:30.84 Sophia Medina QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:30.93 Kiara Mackie Woden 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:31.54 Charlotte Towler QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:32.40 Susan Sanft Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:34.10 Sophie Couldrick Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:34.64 Cassia Cunningham Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:36.62 Kiara Virgo QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:39.35 Emma Thomas Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.93 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:14.61 Sarah Wilford Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:17.72 Darcy Brazel Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:20.00 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:22.41 Chelsea Tapply Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:22.85 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 1:24.51 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:24.66 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 1:25.67 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 1:25.77 Natalie Layton Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.04 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:10.05 Anna Varela Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:10.38 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:15.39 Jessica Lee Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:15.60 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 1:17.98 Anita Manning QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:19.73 Meg Schweers QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:19.96 Sarah N Smith Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:20.99 Elissa Youill Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:21.22 Kayla Jones Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.00 Jacinta Essam Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:09.93 Anna Varela Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 1:09.97 Bella White Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:11.89 Anna Wilford Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:12.32 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:13.33 Georgia Manning QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:13.35 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:14.48 Ella Ross Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:14.77 Casey Abel QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:14.97 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.20 Courtney Taylor Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:04.60 Claire Molineux QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:08.29 Abbey Webb Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:08.35 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:09.15 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 1:09.99 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:10.28 Sian Dyer Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:11.40 Ella Ross Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 1:12.24 Sarah A Smith Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:12.31 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.81 Courtney Taylor Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:06.28 Breana Gilroy Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:07.29 Bec Cross Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:07.64 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 1:08.64 Charlotte White Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 1:11.14 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:11.46 Charlotte Ward Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 1:12.28 Charlotte Garner Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 1:16.18 Hailey Abel QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:16.65 Jasmine Thornton Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.77 Leah Allen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:07.36 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:08.74 Bec Cross Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 4 1:11.10 Emma Gillingham Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:11.37 Hayley Morris Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:13.01 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:13.75 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 1:15.15 Meagan Wigney Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 1:34.80 Rita Tri Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.32 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:06.33 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 1:08.04 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 1:08.73 Jessica Abel QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:09.56 Jenna Freeman QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 1:13.77 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 1:14.08 Samantha Young Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 1:15.49 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:53.04 Catherine Senior Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:16.86 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:10.95 Charlotte Towler QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:37.74 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:50.01 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 2:55.98 Darcy Brazel Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 2:57.93 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:58.93 Chelsea Tapply Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 3:02.23 Natalie Layton Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 3:03.56 Abbey Christensen Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 3:05.55 Katherine Boulton QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:13.81 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:37.14 Emma Willett Canberra 26/06/15 Canberra Club Night

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.54 Anna Varela Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:25.03 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:26.25 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:39.01 Jessica Lee Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:40.85 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 2:44.13 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 2:47.38 Sarah N Smith Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 2:51.39 Kayla Jones Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:53.34 Lara McDonald Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 2:56.63 Zoe Welch Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.66 Anna Varela Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:25.90 Jacinta Essam Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:37.15 Ella Ross Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:39.41 Anna Wilford Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:40.28 Sarah N Smith Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 2:42.99 Sophie Groves Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:47.77 Lara McDonald Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:48.45 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:50.71 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 2:50.86 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.56 Claire Molineux NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 2:24.93 Abbey Webb Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:28.24 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:30.57 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:31.56 Ella Ross Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 2:34.24 Alexis Cross Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:35.52 Sian Dyer Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 2:37.09 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 2:38.28 Sarah A Smith Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 2:41.89 Alexie Boulton QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.79 Courtney Taylor NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 2:18.80 Breana Gilroy Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 2:22.16 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 2:25.16 Charlotte White Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:27.60 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 2:33.34 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:36.70 Charlotte Garner Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 2:38.82 Charlotte Ward Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 2:50.61 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.76 Leah Allen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 2:21.97 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 2:29.17 Hayley Morris Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:39.38 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 2:43.39 Meagan Wigney Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.84 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:26.37 Jenna Freeman QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:34.39 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 2:36.94 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night 5 2:40.57 Samantha Young Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 54.04 Rachel Allen Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 56.16 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 57.18 Ashley Patton Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 59.65 Ella Boyd Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 59.93 Erica Williams Goulburn 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:01.26 Anna Gillard Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:02.48 Anna Vahey Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:02.50 Ainslea Bernau Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:03.78 Madison Amon Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night 10 1:03.84 Natalie Hart Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.91 Olivia Jordan Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 47.32 Lucy Piva Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 48.63 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 4 48.83 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 49.23 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 49.24 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 49.66 Jessica Hynes Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 50.37 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 52.17 Eleni Lolesio Queanbeyan 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 52.74 Ruby Swan QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 40.71 Chloe Arnold Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 46.77 Lucy Piva Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 47.53 Maggie Williams Goulburn 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 48.06 Katherine Boulton QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 48.16 Charlotte Towler QTS 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 48.50 Sophia Medina QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 48.89 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 48.92 Sophie Couldrick Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 49.20 Amy Knopke Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 49.88 Kiara Mackie Woden 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.29 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 40.72 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 43.45 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 43.55 Emma Willett Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 44.44 Sarah Wilford Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 44.78 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 44.92 Abbey Christensen Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 45.05 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 45.36 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night 10 45.84 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.45 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 39.07 Teliah Collins Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 40.52 Jessica Price Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 40.90 Jessica Lee Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 42.11 Kayla Jones Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 42.15 Elissa Youill Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 43.23 Emma Cooper Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 43.55 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 44.01 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 44.23 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.44 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 37.91 Paige Davis Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 37.94 Georgia Manning QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 38.02 Emily-Mae Strickland Goulburn 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 38.46 Jacinta Essam Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 39.16 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 39.32 Emily Siciliano QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 39.69 Jessica Price Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 40.77 Chloe Swan QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 40.88 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.44 Phoebe Ross Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 35.67 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 36.29 Alexie Boulton QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 37.41 Georgia Manning QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 38.00 Emily-Mae Strickland Goulburn 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 38.66 Alexis Cross Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 39.05 Abbey Webb Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 39.12 Claire Molineux QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 39.35 Emily Clay Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 39.45 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.17 Bec Cross Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 35.08 Courtney Taylor Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 35.19 Phoebe Ross Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 35.61 Amelia Raymond Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 36.47 Laura Sutton Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 36.65 Jasmine Thornton Woden 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 37.83 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 39.27 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 39.27 Charlotte Garner Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 40.44 Breana Gilroy Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.65 Bec Cross NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 35.06 Laura Sutton Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 35.78 Leah Allen Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 36.92 Emma Gillingham Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 37.45 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 37.90 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 42.22 Chloe Taylor Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 8 44.80 Hayley Morris Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night 9 46.05 Rebecca Smith Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 47.01 Rita Tri Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.60 Emma Harris Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 34.24 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 34.95 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 37.15 Samantha Young Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 37.58 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 38.46 Tizana Fiorese Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 38.50 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 39.55 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 40.97 Jenna Freeman QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 1:01.50 Catherine Senior Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:54.15 Rachel Allen Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:59.98 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:02.94 Ashley Patton Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:20.09 Ainslea Bernau Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:30.79 Evelyn Scott Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:46.07 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:46.76 Olivia Jordan Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 1:47.43 Ruby Swan QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:49.59 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:50.04 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:51.09 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:52.05 Jessica Lemon Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 1:52.57 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:54.63 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:55.31 Gwynne Wessely Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:29.81 Chloe Arnold Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:36.78 Lucy Piva Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 1:41.59 Maggie Williams Goulburn 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:44.56 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 1:44.69 Katherine Boulton QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 1:44.91 Sophia Medina QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:45.34 Kiara Mackie Woden 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 1:47.45 Charlotte Towler QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:48.08 Sophie Couldrick Ginninderra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:48.25 Amy Knopke Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:24.52 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:30.34 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:33.26 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:36.25 Emma Willett Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:36.94 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night 6 1:37.50 Abbey Christensen Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:37.53 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:38.05 Maggie Williams Goulburn 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 1:38.06 Sarah Wilford Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:38.29 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.06 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:26.56 Teliah Collins Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 1:27.37 Jessica Lee Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:28.82 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:29.62 Kayla Jones Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 1:30.36 Jessica Price Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:32.59 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:32.80 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:33.37 Emma Cooper Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 1:33.60 Elissa Youill Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.12 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:20.58 Jacinta Essam Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 1:20.75 Georgia Manning QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:22.95 Emily Siciliano QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:25.31 Emily-Mae Strickland Goulburn 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:26.45 Paige Davis Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:26.96 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:27.00 Bella White Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 1:27.32 Jessica Price Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 1:27.36 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.72 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:16.25 Phoebe Ross Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:16.87 Alexie Boulton QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:19.68 Georgia Manning QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:20.05 Abbey Webb Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:21.58 Alexis Cross Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:22.95 Claire Molineux QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 1:23.74 Emily-Mae Strickland Goulburn 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 1:24.24 Sian Dyer Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:24.36 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.94 Bec Cross Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:15.32 Phoebe Ross Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:16.33 Courtney Taylor Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:16.64 Amelia Raymond Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:19.35 Laura Sutton Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 1:22.02 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 1:22.54 Charlotte Garner Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:22.82 Jasmine Thornton Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 1:23.27 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:27.97 Ivy McFadden Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.00 Bec Cross Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:16.12 Laura Sutton Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:17.08 Leah Allen Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:19.34 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:19.90 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:20.06 Emma Gillingham Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:30.49 Chloe Taylor Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:40.62 Rebecca Smith Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.89 Emma Harris Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:16.61 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:19.54 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:20.63 Tizana Fiorese Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:21.28 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:22.36 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:23.40 Samantha Young Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:23.80 Jenna Freeman QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:51.46 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 4:09.73 Gwynne Wessely Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:17.94 Chloe Arnold Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 3:28.49 Maggie Williams Goulburn 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:37.15 Lucy Piva Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:48.15 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 3:51.47 Sophie Couldrick Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:57.72 Susan Sanft Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:07.45 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 3:11.20 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 3:16.05 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 3:24.12 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 3:25.86 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:28.63 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:28.66 Darcy Brazel Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:28.66 Emma Willett Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:29.40 Maggie Williams Goulburn 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 3:32.48 Abbey Christensen Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:44.54 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 3:05.83 Teliah Collins Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 3:14.35 Kayla Jones Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 3:14.54 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 3:14.66 Jessica Price Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 3:18.20 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 3:23.40 Elissa Youill Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:23.84 Marlee Harris Goulburn 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 3:25.10 Emma Cooper Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:26.88 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:47.28 Jacinta Essam Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:51.33 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:54.90 Georgia Manning QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 3:06.92 Emily Siciliano QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 3:08.36 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 3:09.42 Jessica Price Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 3:10.02 Anna Khan Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 3:11.68 Emily-Mae Strickland Goulburn 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:12.47 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 3:26.47 Cara Brugeaud Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:45.21 Alexie Boulton QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:48.30 Georgia Manning QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:51.30 Abbey Webb Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 2:52.26 Phoebe Ross Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:52.37 Alexis Cross Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:58.00 Emily Clay Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 3:02.08 Claire Molineux QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 3:03.33 Sasha Rusanov QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 3:06.51 Emily-Mae Strickland Goulburn 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 3:08.30 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:32.92 Bec Cross Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:45.57 Phoebe Ross Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:48.18 Laura Sutton Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 2:50.86 Amelia Raymond Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 3:08.74 Jasmine Thornton Woden 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 3:09.99 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 3:16.44 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 3:18.50 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:28.35 Chloe Taylor Ginninderra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:42.27 Karina Ashton CRUIZ 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:30.90 Bec Cross NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 2:47.07 Leah Allen Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:47.38 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:47.62 Laura Sutton Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:52.52 Emma Gillingham Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 3:30.16 Chloe Taylor Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:30.66 Emma Harris Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 2:48.23 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 46.88 Anna Gillard Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 49.57 Ella Boyd Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 52.86 Madison Amon Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 53.82 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 58.13 Bridie Harriott Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 59.50 Rachel Allen Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night 7 1:05.75 Grace Gordon Burley Griffin 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:08.04 Rachel Sten Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.91 Olivia Jordan Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 40.20 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 40.24 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 46.10 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 46.70 Gwynne Wessely Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 46.75 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 49.04 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 50.28 Lauren Manning Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 51.45 Emily Sampson Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 51.85 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.08 Kiara Mackie Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 41.40 Lucy Piva Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 41.56 Sophia Medina QTS 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 44.30 Katherine Boulton QTS 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 46.20 Emma Thomas Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 6 46.67 Sophie Couldrick Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 47.71 Emily Weston Goulburn 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 48.11 Amy Knopke Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 48.14 Susan Sanft Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 48.59 Molly Lilley Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.85 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 36.02 Sarah Wilford Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 36.39 Holly Mapley Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 4 36.63 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 36.85 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 37.85 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 38.04 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 38.40 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 38.54 Sophia Lemon Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 39.25 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.86 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 32.22 Kira Piper Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 32.36 Anna Varela Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 33.14 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 33.32 Jessica Lee Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 34.50 Teliah Collins Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night 7 37.12 Emma Cooper Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 37.42 Kayla Jones Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 37.66 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 38.70 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.97 Bella White Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 30.98 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 31.24 Jacinta Essam Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 31.78 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 31.98 Emily Siciliano QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 32.99 Georgia Manning QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 33.12 Sarah A Smith Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 33.13 Sophie Groves Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 33.53 Anna Wilford Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 33.60 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.34 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 29.50 Abbey Webb Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 31.16 Sian Dyer Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 31.81 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 32.04 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 32.05 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 32.17 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 32.88 Claire Molineux QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 33.52 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 33.66 Emily Clay Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.52 Courtney Taylor NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 29.20 Breana Gilroy Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 29.90 Bec Cross Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 31.26 Charlotte Garner Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 32.30 Amelia Raymond Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 32.53 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 33.17 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 33.32 Charlotte White Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 9 33.39 Charlotte Ward Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 34.00 Isabelle Kirkegaard Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.42 Bec Cross Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 30.37 Leah Allen Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 30.83 Emma Gillingham Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 31.32 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 31.67 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 33.45 Laura Sutton Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 33.47 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 34.16 Hayley Morris Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 36.11 Meagan Wigney Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 40.61 Rita Tri Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.90 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 28.93 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 29.18 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 29.55 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 29.75 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 31.25 Jessica Abel QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 31.26 Jenna Freeman QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 32.19 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 32.85 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 33.64 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter

8 & Under 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:01.37 Madison Amon Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:28.21 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:32.31 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:58.27 Gwynne Wessely Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:30.07 Kiara Mackie Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:39.47 Sophia Medina QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:22.90 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:23.06 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:23.07 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:25.85 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:27.05 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:27.73 Darcy Brazel Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 1:28.59 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:29.20 Holly Mapley Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:32.80 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:33.57 Anna Lakic QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.09 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:09.28 Anna Varela Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:12.81 Jessica Lee Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:13.31 Kira Piper Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:17.46 Teliah Collins Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 1:20.92 Kayla Jones Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:22.61 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:24.18 Emma Cooper Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:26.27 Zoe Welch Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:30.50 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.03 Jacinta Essam NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 1:08.04 Bella White Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 1:08.51 Anna Varela Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:09.82 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:10.77 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:11.21 Emily Siciliano QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:15.18 Ella Ross Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:15.49 Sarah A Smith Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:15.93 Emily Hitchman Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:16.29 Sophie Groves Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.47 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:05.76 Abbey Webb Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:07.28 Sian Dyer Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:09.49 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:09.74 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:10.06 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 1:10.13 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:12.09 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:13.36 Ella Ross Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 1:13.91 Alexis Cross Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.66 Breana Gilroy Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:03.94 Bec Cross Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:08.93 Charlotte Garner Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:09.61 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:12.28 Charlotte Ward Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 1:12.32 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:16.83 Laura Sutton Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 1:19.32 Hailey Abel QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:19.99 Catherine Ouyang Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:20.62 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.08 Emma Gillingham Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:06.21 Leah Allen Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 1:09.16 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:14.24 Hayley Morris Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:14.30 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:16.43 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 7 1:23.52 Meagan Wigney Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.61 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:04.75 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 1:05.29 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:08.17 Jenna Freeman QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:18.22 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:03.47 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:14.04 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:15.35 Darcy Brazel Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.02 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:44.66 Kira Piper Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 3:09.94 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 4 3:12.02 Kayla Jones Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:33.96 Grace Egan Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.77 Jacinta Essam Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:33.98 Anna Varela Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 3 2:50.55 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:53.64 Emily Hitchman Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.53 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:31.65 Abbey Webb Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 2:32.06 Sian Dyer Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:34.63 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:41.69 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:43.92 Emily Clay Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:51.57 Ella Ross Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:05.87 Emily-Mae Strickland Goulburn 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.38 Breana Gilroy Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:26.85 Bec Cross Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night 3 2:26.98 Charlotte Garner Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:46.62 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.26 Emma Gillingham Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:24.53 Leah Allen Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:54.23 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.44 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships

8 & Under 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:46.36 Ella Boyd Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:48.25 Anna Gillard Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:48.89 Rachel Allen Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 1:54.22 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:54.63 Madison Amon Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:01.36 Rachel Sten Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night 7 2:02.90 Ainslea Bernau Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:07.30 Bridie Harriott Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night 9 2:08.97 Ashley Patton Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 2:09.21 Bella Wallis Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:30.38 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:30.79 Lucy Piva Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:34.14 Olivia Jordan Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:35.56 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:35.97 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:38.77 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:42.62 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:43.19 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:45.22 Lauren Manning Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:45.78 Indigo Scott Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:28.68 Kiara Mackie Woden 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:31.61 Sophia Medina QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:32.31 Katherine Boulton QTS 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:36.92 Susan Sanft Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:37.23 Emily Weston Goulburn 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:37.32 Kiara Virgo QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:37.52 Charlotte Towler QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:39.46 Molly Lilley Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:40.29 Petria Scott Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:40.74 Cassia Cunningham Ginninderra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.21 Sarah Wilford Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:20.14 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 1:22.29 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 1:22.71 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 1:26.15 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:26.55 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:26.80 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:27.45 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:28.25 Abbey Christensen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:28.99 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

12 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.89 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night 2 1:17.63 Jessica Lee Woden 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:20.29 Anita Manning QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:22.32 Elissa Youill Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:22.42 Jessica Price Ginninderra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:22.91 Emma Cooper Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:23.07 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:23.49 Teliah Collins Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night 9 1:23.88 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 10 1:24.64 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.12 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:12.27 Jacinta Essam Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night 3 1:12.32 Georgia Manning QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:14.31 Emily Siciliano QTS 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:14.80 Casey Abel QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:15.04 Anna Varela Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night 7 1:15.53 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 1:17.27 Sarah A Smith Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:17.54 Sophie Groves Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:17.55 Emily-Mae Strickland Goulburn 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.71 Courtney Taylor Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:07.01 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:11.03 Phoebe Ross Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:12.57 Sian Dyer Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 1:13.78 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 1:14.50 Alexis Cross Woden 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:14.57 Abbey Webb Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 1:14.73 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 1:15.28 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:15.36 Emily Clay Ginninderra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.86 Bec Cross Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:04.90 Courtney Taylor Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:13.86 Charlotte Garner Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 1:14.86 Breana Gilroy Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night 5 1:15.91 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:15.95 Jasmine Thornton Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:17.63 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 8 1:18.16 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:20.60 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:20.92 Ivy McFadden Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.88 Bec Cross Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 1:08.42 Leah Allen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 1:11.91 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 1:15.35 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.05 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:06.58 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:07.62 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 1:12.97 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night 5 1:17.81 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 6 1:19.08 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:53.06 Catherine Senior Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

8 & Under 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:04.07 Madison Amon Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:15.03 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night 2 3:29.14 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:29.55 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 4 3:39.54 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:41.18 Gwynne Wessely Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:46.25 Ruby Swan QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:47.87 Ella Boyd Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:51.21 Hayley McCoy Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 4:04.71 Lauren Manning Vikings 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:16.15 Sophia Medina QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 3:24.26 Lucy Piva Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 3:26.62 Susan Sanft Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:47.68 Montanna Weir Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 3:48.41 Abigail McMaster Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night 6 3:52.71 Amy Knowles Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:57.70 Shani Watson Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 4:05.07 Lauren Manning Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:48.40 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 2:48.49 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 2:52.73 Kira Piper Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 2:54.28 Sarah Wilford Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 2:57.17 Sophia Lemon Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 2:57.67 Darcy Brazel Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 2:57.85 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 3:03.54 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 3:06.05 Holly Mapley Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:06.10 Abbey Christensen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 3:06.10 Emma Willett Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.34 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:29.98 Anna Varela Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:32.91 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:36.22 Jessica Lee Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:47.82 Teliah Collins Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 2:50.21 Kira Piper Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 2:50.65 Kayla Jones Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:53.07 Lara McDonald Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:56.32 Sarah N Smith Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 2:57.13 Emma Cooper Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.89 Jacinta Essam NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 2:28.85 Anna Varela Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:37.03 Georgia Manning QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:37.35 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 2:37.93 Emily Siciliano QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 2:40.98 Sophie Groves Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 2:41.62 Casey Abel QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 2:44.33 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:45.19 Paige Davis Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 2:45.43 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.52 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:27.96 Claire Molineux QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:28.45 Abbey Webb Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 2:30.62 Sian Dyer Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 2:33.46 Alexis Cross Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:34.45 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 2:35.05 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 2:37.39 Phoebe Ross Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:39.14 Emily Clay Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 2:39.40 Alexie Boulton QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:17.23 Bec Cross Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:25.72 Courtney Taylor Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:29.01 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:32.07 Charlotte Garner Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:37.03 Laura Sutton Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 2:39.64 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:43.51 Amelia Raymond Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 2:45.10 Hailey Abel QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:51.74 Jasmine Thornton Woden 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 2:52.09 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:15.18 Bec Cross NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 2:21.80 Leah Allen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 2:23.78 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 2:26.19 Emma Gillingham Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:33.83 Laura Sutton Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:36.21 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 2:41.59 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 2:48.19 Meagan Wigney Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.12 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:26.31 Tizana Fiorese Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:28.66 Jenna Freeman QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 2:36.19 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 2:41.99 Jessica Abel QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

11 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:57.63 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 2 6:02.64 Sophia Lemon Vikings 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 3 6:15.84 Darcy Brazel Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night 4 6:52.58 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:11.02 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 2 6:05.37 Kayla Jones Vikings 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 3 6:22.68 Sarah N Smith Canberra 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:51.48 Jacinta Essam NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 2 5:45.05 Emily Siciliano QTS 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 3 6:01.98 Sophie Groves Canberra 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:10.64 Abbey Webb Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 5:15.67 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 5:17.85 Alexis Cross Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 5:19.45 Claire Molineux QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 5:26.68 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 5:40.94 Alexie Boulton QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:56.60 Bec Cross Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:45.13 Bec Cross Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 4:58.95 Leah Allen Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 5:02.54 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 5:02.81 Emma Gillingham Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 5:29.09 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:05.86 Tizana Fiorese Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships


Go back to the top of this page.