Winter 2015 Age Top 10 for Men


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 30 September 2015)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.84 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 2 36.92 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 39.35 Lachlan Sky Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 39.99 Nathan Price Ginninderra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 44.74 Eamon Lopez Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 45.31 Blake Biddell Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 46.03 Liam Exall Kings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 46.54 Brighton McArthur Unattached 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 48.40 Finnegan Ellwood Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 48.47 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.22 Kyle Gillard Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 32.38 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 33.95 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 36.78 Ben Levine Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 36.87 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 37.87 Theo Saunders Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 37.96 Kurt Linder Woden 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 38.60 Nathan Price Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 39.56 Elian Lopez Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 39.86 Lucas Murray Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.71 Joshua Allen Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 32.31 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 33.36 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 34.12 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 37.05 Liam Guthrie Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 37.08 Joshua Wink QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 39.10 Luca Prego-Sanchez Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 39.58 Harry Hehir Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 39.84 Cameron Allnutt Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 40.35 Thomas Mallett-Guthrie Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.36 Zak Levine Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 32.23 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 33.24 Ryan Peckett Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 33.25 Jack Hawley Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 33.50 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 33.84 Ben McFadden Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 34.70 Luke O'Neill Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 35.04 Jayde Howard Goulburn 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 35.52 Noah Spedding-hobbs CRUIZ 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 35.80 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.28 Justin Lacey Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 28.52 David Tabke QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 28.66 Oliver Holdway Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 29.72 Jake Mackie Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 30.31 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 30.71 Mark Rusanov QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 31.24 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 31.50 Luke Robinson Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 32.22 Lachlan Savage QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 32.62 Max Green Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.00 David Tabke QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 27.50 Ethan Lowey Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 27.59 Alexander Lakic QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 28.10 Mason Thornton Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 28.80 Craig Price Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 29.23 Justin Lacey Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 29.26 Connor McDonald Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 29.39 Jayden Peckett Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 29.48 Cody Weir Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 30.08 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.46 Jarrod Lee Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 26.77 Will Symington Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 27.06 Tate Sissian QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 27.24 David Allen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 27.43 Aaron Passioura Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 27.46 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 27.67 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 27.69 Jake Cooper Goulburn 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 27.79 Chuong Tran Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 27.91 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.66 Andrew Catchpole Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 25.77 Liam Brodrick Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 26.47 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 26.61 David Allen Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 27.42 Jack Howard CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 27.55 Patrick Howard Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 27.85 Michael Roach QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 29.30 Stone Sima Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night 9 30.50 Mark O'Neill Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 30.68 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.26 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 25.60 James Hanson QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 26.38 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 26.61 Michael Williams Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 26.84 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 26.94 Dylan Weir Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 27.67 Patrick Dixon Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 28.21 Joshua Silk-Jones Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 28.29 Joshua Waugh Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 29.34 Andrew Van Kemenade Telopea 1/08/15 ACT Winter

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 23.23 Ciaran Plenty Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 23.79 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 24.01 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 24.07 Ryan Hore Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 24.09 Jackson Savage QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 24.78 Ryan Gray QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 25.16 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 25.17 James Dowden Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 25.20 Josh Waller Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 25.29 Eli Gatica Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:25.04 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:29.66 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:32.26 Nathan Price Ginninderra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:33.57 Lachlan Sky Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:44.59 Blake Biddell Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.81 Kyle Gillard Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:12.65 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:21.94 Ben Levine Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:25.18 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:28.18 Theo Saunders Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:29.27 Lucas Murray Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:29.62 Elian Lopez Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:30.39 Nathan Price Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 9 1:31.85 Kurt Linder Woden 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:36.45 Jacob Williams Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.29 Joshua Allen Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:11.66 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:14.50 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:20.60 Joshua Wink QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:26.11 Patrick Couper Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:26.93 Liam Guthrie Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:31.52 Luca Prego-Sanchez Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:33.37 Finlay Macgill Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:40.10 Thomas Mallett-Guthrie Canberra 26/06/15 Canberra Club Night 10 1:41.96 Cameron Allnutt Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.98 Zak Levine Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:13.09 Jack Hawley Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:13.11 Ryan Peckett Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:13.24 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:15.55 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:17.42 Steven McGowan Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:17.67 Ben McFadden Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:18.74 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:19.07 Luke O'Neill Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 1:20.61 Jayde Howard Goulburn 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.31 David Tabke QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:02.85 Justin Lacey Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:03.26 Oliver Holdway Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:05.86 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:06.09 Mark Rusanov QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:07.50 Luke Robinson Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:07.88 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:09.18 Lachlan Savage QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:09.43 Jake Mackie Woden 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:10.43 Finn Stapley CRUIZ 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.02 Ethan Lowey Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 59.57 David Tabke QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:00.79 Alexander Lakic QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:02.70 Mason Thornton Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:03.51 Craig Price Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 1:03.70 Connor McDonald Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:04.98 Jayden Peckett Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:04.98 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 1:05.06 Daniel Geering Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 1:05.21 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.21 David Allen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 56.57 Jarrod Lee Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 58.32 Will Symington Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 59.46 Tate Sissian QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 59.60 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 59.65 Aaron Passioura Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 59.91 Ethan Lowey Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:00.10 Chuong Tran Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:01.00 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:01.62 Jake Cooper Goulburn 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.11 Andrew Catchpole Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 56.41 David Allen Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 57.32 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:01.01 Jack Howard CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:02.60 Michael Roach QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 1:02.91 Patrick Howard Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 1:04.55 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:06.56 Stone Sima Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 9 1:06.76 Robert Geering Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:07.91 Mark O'Neill Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 54.78 Liam Brodrick Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 55.39 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 56.01 Joshua Waugh Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 57.46 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 57.92 Dylan Weir Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 58.77 Michael Williams Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 59.02 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 59.62 Joshua Silk-Jones Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 1:02.18 James Hanson QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 1:02.61 Patrick Dixon Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 51.03 Ciaran Plenty Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 51.34 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 52.42 Jackson Savage QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 53.72 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 54.30 Joshua Alford Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 54.47 Ryan Gray QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 54.63 Josh Waller Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 56.23 Eli Gatica Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 56.60 James Dowden Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 58.27 Sean Oerlemans Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:10.82 Lucas Murray Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 3:11.76 Nathan Price Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 4:35.51 Seamus Godley CRUIZ 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:31.04 Joshua Allen Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 2:37.20 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:51.69 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 4 4:11.82 James Egan Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.63 Ryan Peckett Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 2:35.83 Zak Levine Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:38.61 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:54.34 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:15.17 David Tabke QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 2:18.97 Oliver Holdway Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:21.65 Jake Mackie Woden 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 2:23.75 Mark Rusanov QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:24.11 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 2:25.48 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 2:29.01 Luke Robinson Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:32.06 Lachlan Savage QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 2:34.24 Max Green Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 2:35.41 Finn Stapley CRUIZ 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:09.11 Ethan Lowey Woden 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 2:10.00 David Tabke QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:17.16 Mason Thornton Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 2:17.36 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 2:17.58 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 2:18.01 Alexander Lakic QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 2:19.19 Connor McDonald Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 2:20.00 Cody Weir Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:22.79 Jayden Peckett Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:23.37 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:02.09 Jarrod Lee Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:02.19 David Allen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 2:09.83 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:09.88 Will Symington Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 2:12.19 Aaron Passioura Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 2:13.43 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:15.35 Jake Cooper Goulburn 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 2:20.00 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 2:20.98 Chuong Tran Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:22.61 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:57.34 Liam Brodrick Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 2:00.59 David Allen Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 2:01.30 Andrew Catchpole Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 2:19.59 Michael Roach QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 2:22.40 Patrick Howard Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:25.23 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:29.99 Mark O'Neill Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:31.33 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:55.51 Liam Brodrick Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:59.50 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:00.71 Joshua Waugh Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:03.02 Dylan Weir Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 2:05.03 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:08.20 James Hanson QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 2:11.63 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:12.68 Patrick Dixon Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 2:13.59 Joshua Silk-Jones Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 2:13.73 Michael Williams Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:53.54 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:54.81 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:57.92 Josh Waller Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:58.20 Ryan Hore Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 1:58.79 Eli Gatica Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:58.90 Ryan Gray QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:59.43 Joshua Alford Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 2:03.13 Ben Freeman QTS 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 9 2:04.19 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 2:07.45 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:14.99 Joshua Allen Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 5:47.00 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:48.73 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 2 6:04.01 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:02.71 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 5:03.50 Mark Rusanov QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 5:04.15 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 5:05.16 Jake Mackie Woden 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 5 5:24.41 Max Green Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 5:49.80 Taj Hutchinson QTS 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:33.87 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 4:34.46 David Tabke QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 4:54.01 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 5:01.83 Connor McDonald Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 5:04.90 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 6 5:08.32 Elijah Williams Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 5:15.30 Cody Weir Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:15.79 David Allen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 4:19.24 Jarrod Lee Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:42.21 Ethan Lowey Woden 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 4 4:47.85 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 4:53.23 Jake Cooper Goulburn 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 6 5:09.58 Mark O'Neill Canberra 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 7 5:15.81 William Taylor-Steele Canberra 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 8 5:35.23 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 9/05/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:12.13 Liam Brodrick Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 4:12.44 David Allen Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 5:07.41 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 4 5:10.41 Mark O'Neill Canberra 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 5 5:19.27 Patrick Howard Woden 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:09.96 Liam Brodrick Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 4:17.14 James Hanson QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 4:18.94 Joshua Waugh Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 4:27.35 Dylan Weir Vikings 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 5 5:02.07 Michael Roach QTS 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:03.08 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 4:06.00 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:10.71 Ben Freeman QTS 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 4:17.28 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 4:30.29 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 5:07.02 Travis Elliott CRUIZ 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:17.03 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 11:53.52 Alex Amon Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:18.00 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 9:52.16 Cody Weir Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 9:53.08 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 10:00.45 David Tabke QTS 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 5 10:29.16 Elijah Williams Canberra 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:07.88 Jarrod Lee Woden 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 2 9:17.59 Ethan Lowey Woden 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:03.90 David Allen Vikings 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 2 10:39.22 Mark O'Neill Canberra 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:03.59 Dylan Weir Vikings 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 11:04.67 Travis Elliott CRUIZ 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:37.37 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

14 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:41.63 David Allen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:28.43 David Allen Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:56.92 Dylan Weir Vikings 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 44.94 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 2 48.42 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 50.88 Lachlan Sky Vikings 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 51.90 Eamon Lopez Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 5 53.14 Liam Exall Kings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 54.27 James Mitcham CRUIZ 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 54.66 Blake Biddell Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 55.72 Brighton McArthur Unattached 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 58.53 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:04.80 Finnegan Ellwood Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.71 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 39.12 Kyle Gillard Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 45.38 Ben Levine Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 45.65 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 46.04 Kurt Linder Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 46.18 Elian Lopez Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 7 46.71 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 47.99 Nathan Price Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 9 48.77 Joshua Coates Kings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 49.44 Lucas Murray Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.27 Joshua Allen Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 36.55 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 41.39 Joshua Wink QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 43.15 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 46.56 Thomas Mallett-Guthrie Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 46.65 Julian Smith Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 46.74 Alec Mills Ginninderra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 47.66 Liam Guthrie Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 47.92 Harrison Biddell Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 49.72 Finlay Macgill Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.60 Ryan Peckett Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 36.69 Zak Levine Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 37.24 Jack Hawley Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 39.01 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 41.38 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 41.53 Ben McFadden Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 41.90 Nicholas Odgers Woden 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 42.44 Jack Bacon Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 42.57 Luke O'Neill Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 43.11 Ethan Rollason Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.13 David Tabke QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 34.80 Jake Mackie Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 36.20 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 36.38 Luke Robinson Woden 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 37.05 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 37.76 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 38.43 Max Green Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 38.72 Jackson Boyd Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 40.28 Matthew Cooper Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 46.58 Ethan Fisher Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.28 Mason Thornton Woden 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 34.15 Connor McDonald Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 35.36 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 35.48 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 36.00 Daniel Geering Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 36.10 Cody Weir Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 36.59 Divij Madan CRUIZ 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 36.66 Jayden Peckett Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 37.41 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 37.73 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.44 Jarrod Lee Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 30.58 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 30.99 Will Symington Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 31.67 Aaron Passioura Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 32.06 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 32.81 Jake Cooper Goulburn 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 33.56 Stone Sima Ginninderra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 33.74 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 33.98 Jordan Howard Goulburn 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 34.46 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.82 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 30.02 Liam Brodrick Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 34.67 Mark O'Neill Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 34.98 Stone Sima Ginninderra 17/07/15 Ginninderra Club Night 5 35.98 Robert Geering Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 39.63 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 43.80 Benjamin Stokes Woden 30/05/15 MC Meet No. 2

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.11 James Hanson QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 27.24 Liam Brodrick NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 3 30.40 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 32.23 Joshua Silk-Jones Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 32.84 Michael Williams Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 32.97 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 33.61 Michael Roach QTS 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 36.94 Robert Geering Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.98 Ryan Hore Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 26.09 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 26.40 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 26.59 James Hanson QTS 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 26.65 Jackson Savage QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 28.62 James Dowden Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 29.44 Eli Gatica Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 30.34 Brandon Hodges Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 31.46 Joshua Alford Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 31.97 Sean Oerlemans Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:50.33 Lachlan Sky Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:23.67 Kyle Gillard Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:24.76 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:33.37 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 1:36.75 Ben Levine Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:40.30 Elian Lopez Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:43.32 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:44.88 Lucas Murray Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 1:58.84 James Mitcham CRUIZ 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.50 Joshua Allen Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:18.35 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:29.27 Joshua Wink QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:40.11 Julian Smith Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:40.25 Thomas Mallett-Guthrie Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:42.03 Patrick Couper Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:05.62 Lachlan Blakey Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.38 Ryan Peckett Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:19.54 Zak Levine Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 1:22.70 Jack Hawley Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:27.54 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:27.60 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 1:29.23 Ben McFadden Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 1:30.69 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:31.76 Nicholas Odgers Woden 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:31.84 Jack Bacon Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:32.34 Ethan Rollason Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.63 David Tabke QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:13.46 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 1:13.74 Oliver Holdway Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:14.65 Justin Lacey Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:15.46 Jake Mackie Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:15.49 Mark Rusanov QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 1:17.39 Luke Robinson Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:19.19 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:19.84 Max Green Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 1:21.38 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.23 Ethan Lowey Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:10.28 David Tabke QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 1:10.38 Mason Thornton Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:11.31 Connor McDonald Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:13.29 Alexander Lakic QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:13.60 Cody Weir Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 1:13.85 Jayden Peckett Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:15.05 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 1:16.00 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:17.13 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.82 Jarrod Lee Woden 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:04.48 Ethan Lowey Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:05.10 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:05.98 Will Symington Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:06.33 Aaron Passioura Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 1:08.02 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:08.86 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:10.52 Jake Cooper Goulburn 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 1:11.09 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:11.20 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.59 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:07.47 David Allen Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:07.69 Jack Howard CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:11.44 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:14.50 Mark O'Neill Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:18.10 Stone Sima Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 7 1:28.12 Benjamin Stokes Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:34.44 Nathanial Okkonen CRKW 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.07 James Hanson QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:00.64 Liam Brodrick Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 1:03.19 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:06.09 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:06.35 Dylan Weir Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 1:07.98 Joshua Silk-Jones Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 1:10.40 Andrew Van Kemenade Telopea 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:10.62 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:16.15 Patrick Dixon Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 54.76 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 55.78 Ryan Hore Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 56.33 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 57.60 James Hanson QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 58.01 Jackson Savage QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 1:02.04 Eli Gatica Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:03.07 James Dowden Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:03.38 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:03.70 Josh Waller Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:06.36 Joshua Alford Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:42.71 Joshua Allen Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:47.14 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:10.96 Joshua Wink QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:48.23 Ryan Peckett Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 2:50.29 Zak Levine Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 2:56.43 Jack Hawley Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 3:02.62 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.05 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 2:35.58 Jake Mackie Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:39.24 Mark Rusanov QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:42.01 Luke Robinson Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:46.21 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:48.28 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 2:51.17 Max Green Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 2:54.68 Taj Hutchinson QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.86 Ethan Lowey Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:26.22 David Tabke QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:29.35 Mason Thornton Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:32.25 Connor McDonald Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 2:35.69 Jayden Peckett Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:40.94 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 2:41.94 Jake Mackie Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 2:44.38 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:44.65 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:13.60 Jarrod Lee Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:16.19 Ethan Lowey Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:20.89 Aaron Passioura Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:22.28 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:30.10 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 2:31.98 Jake Cooper Goulburn 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:32.42 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:32.79 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 2:39.59 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 2:48.07 Mark O'Neill Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:12.95 Liam Brodrick Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 2:17.27 David Allen Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 2:18.47 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:29.52 Jack Howard CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 2:32.52 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:48.42 Mark O'Neill Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:54.36 Tristan Vergano Kings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:05.44 James Hanson QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:07.38 Liam Brodrick Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:13.79 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 2:16.15 Dylan Weir Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:21.14 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:27.10 Joshua Silk-Jones Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 2:32.08 Andrew Van Kemenade Telopea 1/08/15 ACT Winter

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:59.03 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 2:01.55 Ryan Hore Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 2:02.44 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 2:09.57 James Hanson QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:13.43 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 53.52 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 57.65 Lachlan Sky Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 58.36 Nathan Price Ginninderra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 58.81 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:00.61 Finnegan Ellwood Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:01.78 Thorfinn Gilbert Goulburn 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:02.63 Eamon Lopez Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:04.39 James Hehir Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:05.42 Brighton McArthur Unattached 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:07.65 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.56 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 46.33 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 48.18 Kyle Gillard Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 50.12 Theo Saunders Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 50.34 Ben Levine Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 53.70 Kurt Linder Woden 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 53.99 Lucas Murray Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 56.01 Elian Lopez Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 56.90 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 57.02 Izaac Rhall Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 44.91 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 45.27 Joshua Allen Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 47.66 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 48.15 Joshua Wink QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 49.33 Harrison Biddell Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 50.25 Patrick Couper Woden 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 50.54 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 51.33 Thomas Mallett-Guthrie Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 51.35 Liam Guthrie Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 53.68 Harry Hehir Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.18 Ben McFadden Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 44.66 Steven McGowan Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 44.73 Jack Hawley Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 45.47 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 46.55 Ryan Peckett Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 46.61 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 46.69 Zak Levine Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 46.88 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 47.35 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 47.66 Noah Potter Kings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.76 Justin Lacey Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 36.10 Mark Rusanov QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 36.84 Jake Mackie Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 37.03 Luke Robinson Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 37.04 Oliver Holdway Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 39.55 Axel Raut QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 41.39 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 43.79 Taj Hutchinson QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 44.09 Jackson Boyd Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 45.70 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.03 Ethan Lowey Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 36.12 Alexander Lakic QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 36.86 Mason Thornton Woden 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 38.28 Elijah Williams Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 38.98 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 39.41 Jayden Peckett Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 40.27 Craig Price Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 40.58 Cody Weir Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 41.00 David Tabke QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 41.13 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.14 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 37.19 Tate Sissian QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 37.63 Jarrod Lee Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 37.90 Chuong Tran Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 38.30 Jake Cooper Goulburn 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 39.14 Will Symington Canberra 26/06/15 Canberra Club Night 7 39.43 Stone Sima Ginninderra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 39.53 Jordan Howard Goulburn 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 40.13 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 41.61 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.51 Andrew Catchpole Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 36.56 Michael Roach QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 37.49 David Allen Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 41.38 Robert Geering Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 42.21 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 44.99 Benjamin Stokes Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.27 Dylan Weir Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 31.07 Liam Brodrick Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 32.56 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 32.81 Patrick Dixon Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 33.14 Joshua Silk-Jones Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 34.10 Michael Roach QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 35.49 Joshua Waugh Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 35.97 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 39.78 Andrew Van Kemenade Telopea 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 40.10 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.08 Ryan Hore Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 29.56 Ciaran Plenty Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 30.36 James Dowden Burley Griffin 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 30.96 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 31.43 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 31.46 Ryan Gray QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 31.52 Eli Gatica Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 31.89 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 33.21 Ben Freeman QTS 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 10 33.27 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:00.61 Nathan Price Ginninderra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 2:12.79 Thorfinn Gilbert Goulburn 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:24.97 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:35.86 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:41.11 Kyle Gillard Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:48.26 Theo Saunders Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:52.30 Kurt Linder Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:52.67 Ben Levine Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:54.49 Lucas Murray Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:04.78 Elian Lopez Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:05.27 Jacob Williams Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:06.66 Izaac Rhall Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:11.62 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:34.74 Joshua Allen Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:39.81 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:47.98 Patrick Couper Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:51.51 Harrison Biddell Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:59.13 Harry Hehir Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:00.30 Alec Mills Ginninderra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:03.96 Lachlan Blakey Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:09.75 William Aikman CRUIZ 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:10.96 Oscar Morgan Vikings 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:11.14 Darby Scott Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:35.16 Jack Hawley Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:36.69 Steven McGowan Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 1:38.92 Ben McFadden Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:39.25 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:39.29 Ryan Peckett Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:39.97 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:40.82 Zak Levine Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:44.40 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:44.44 Nicholas Odgers Woden 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:45.16 Sol Kruger Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.39 Jake Mackie Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:17.83 Justin Lacey Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:18.02 Oliver Holdway Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:19.09 Mark Rusanov QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:22.27 Luke Robinson Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:25.41 Axel Raut QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:26.82 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 1:30.96 David Tabke QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:33.77 Jackson Boyd Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 1:34.72 Taj Hutchinson QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.49 Ethan Lowey Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:18.02 Alexander Lakic QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:18.74 Jake Mackie Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:19.75 Mason Thornton Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:19.83 Oliver Holdway Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:19.86 Justin Lacey Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 1:20.28 Elijah Williams Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:24.08 Jayden Peckett Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:24.68 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:25.71 Cody Weir Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.01 Ethan Lowey Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:16.18 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:21.09 Jake Cooper Goulburn 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:21.63 Chuong Tran Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:25.25 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 1:25.57 Jordan Howard Goulburn 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 1:27.51 Stone Sima Ginninderra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:30.79 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:48.01 Leon Richardson Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.41 Andrew Catchpole Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:19.04 David Allen Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:21.98 Michael Roach QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 1:29.00 Robert Geering Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:30.79 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:34.21 Nathanial Okkonen CRKW 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:40.41 Benjamin Stokes Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.35 Dylan Weir Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:05.57 Liam Brodrick Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:12.25 Patrick Dixon Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:13.72 Joshua Silk-Jones Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:15.73 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:15.74 Joshua Waugh Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:17.67 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:19.31 Michael Roach QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:25.61 Andrew Van Kemenade Telopea 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 1:28.40 Robert Geering Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.71 Ryan Hore Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:06.94 Eli Gatica Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:07.02 James Dowden Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:07.60 Ryan Gray QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:08.27 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:09.75 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:10.51 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 1:10.58 Ben Freeman QTS 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:00.08 Ben Levine Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 4:04.25 Theo Saunders Ginninderra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 4:05.79 Lucas Murray Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 4:13.24 Nathan Price Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:24.19 Joshua Allen Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 4:01.53 Harrison Biddell Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:25.33 Steven McGowan Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:30.85 Ryan Peckett Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:31.67 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:40.74 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:43.67 Nicholas Odgers Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 3:49.15 Noah Potter Kings 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:47.53 Oliver Holdway Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:49.41 Jake Mackie Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:50.86 Mark Rusanov QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 3:00.52 Luke Robinson Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 3:03.17 Justin Lacey Vikings 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:04.75 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 3:12.74 Axel Raut QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:22.88 Taj Hutchinson QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:31.84 Jackson Boyd Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 3:32.39 Alex Amon Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:33.08 Ethan Lowey Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:49.96 Jake Mackie Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:50.41 Elijah Williams Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:50.46 Oliver Holdway Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:53.19 Mason Thornton Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:53.96 Alexander Lakic QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 3:01.93 Craig Price Ginninderra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 3:03.31 Jayden Peckett Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 3:04.26 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 3:06.83 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.11 Ethan Lowey Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:52.64 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 2:55.94 Jake Cooper Goulburn 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:59.39 Chuong Tran Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.52 Andrew Catchpole Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:43.61 David Allen Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.53 Dylan Weir Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:19.61 Liam Brodrick Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:38.80 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:40.66 Joshua Silk-Jones Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 2:42.49 Patrick Dixon Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:48.94 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.71 Eli Gatica Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:27.72 Ryan Gray QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:28.27 Ben Freeman QTS 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.81 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 49.23 Eamon Lopez Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 3 52.33 Lachlan Sky Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:12.45 Blake Biddell Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.39 Kyle Gillard Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 36.33 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 45.14 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 46.02 Kurt Linder Woden 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 47.15 Theo Saunders Ginninderra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 47.56 Koby Gibbs QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 48.20 Nathan Price Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 49.15 Ben Levine Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 49.30 Elian Lopez Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 49.48 Joshua Coates Kings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.20 Joshua Allen Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 38.08 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 40.12 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 42.43 Patrick Couper Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 45.48 Joshua Wink QTS 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 45.58 Alec Mills Ginninderra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 45.72 Finlay Macgill Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 47.05 Julian Smith Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 9 49.21 Liam Guthrie Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 51.84 Harrison Biddell Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.55 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 35.69 Zak Levine Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 36.05 Luke O'Neill Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 38.00 Jack Hawley Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 38.36 Ryan Peckett Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 39.10 Steven McGowan Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 40.39 Daniel Leevers Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 40.48 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 41.73 Ben McFadden Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 41.76 Noah Spedding-hobbs CRUIZ 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.37 David Tabke QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 35.09 Lachlan Savage QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 35.70 Jake Mackie Woden 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 35.72 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 37.18 Luke Robinson Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 38.07 Max Green Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 38.37 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 39.66 Jackson Boyd Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 41.16 Taj Hutchinson QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 41.40 Axel Raut QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.51 Ethan Lowey Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 31.79 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 31.91 David Tabke QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 33.07 Mason Thornton Woden 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 33.56 Cody Weir Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 33.72 Jayden Peckett Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 33.93 Daniel Geering Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 34.54 Craig Price Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 34.89 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 34.93 Oscar Johnston Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.66 Tate Sissian QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 28.71 Will Symington Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 28.73 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 28.89 Jarrod Lee Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 29.66 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 30.27 Jordan Howard Goulburn 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 31.23 David Allen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 31.28 Ethan Lowey Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 33.08 Chuong Tran Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 33.49 Aaron Passioura Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.62 Liam Brodrick Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 27.72 Andrew Catchpole Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 28.10 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 29.45 Michael Roach QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 30.40 David Allen Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 31.11 Jack Howard CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 32.74 Mark O'Neill Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 32.86 Patrick Howard Woden 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 35.95 Robert Geering Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 39.04 Benjamin Stokes Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.59 James Hanson QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 26.81 Liam Brodrick NSW 25/09/15 State Teams Short Course 3 27.62 Joshua Waugh Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 28.92 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 29.06 Dylan Weir Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 29.33 Michael Roach QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 29.78 Michael Williams Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 31.78 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 9 32.39 Joshua Silk-Jones Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 33.25 Andrew Van Kemenade QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.44 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 26.01 Ciaran Plenty Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 26.17 James Hanson QTS 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 26.61 Ryan Gray QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 26.96 Ryan Hore Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 27.50 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 27.58 James Dowden Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 8 27.94 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 9 28.12 Josh Waller Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 28.47 Joshua Alford Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.93 Kyle Gillard Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:35.08 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:53.45 Elian Lopez Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.47 Joshua Allen Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:27.37 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.57 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:21.03 Luke O'Neill Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 1:27.15 Zak Levine Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:29.99 Ryan Peckett Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:31.67 Steven McGowan Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:38.02 Patrick Couper Woden 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:47.56 Noah Spedding-hobbs CRUIZ 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.15 David Tabke QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:16.97 Lachlan Savage QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 1:18.82 Jake Mackie Woden 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:20.84 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:26.09 Taj Hutchinson QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 1:26.28 Matthew Cooper Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:28.76 Jackson Boyd Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:29.63 Max Green Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:31.68 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:31.93 Luke Robinson Woden 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.39 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:09.78 David Tabke QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 1:11.94 Jayden Peckett Vikings 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:12.76 Cody Weir Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:14.85 Daniel Geering Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 1:16.16 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 1:24.17 Oscar Johnston Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:24.32 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.02 Jarrod Lee Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:03.87 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:04.36 Will Symington Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:04.41 Tate Sissian QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:05.96 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:06.84 David Allen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:08.08 Jordan Howard Goulburn 1/08/15 ACT Winter 8 1:12.94 Mark O'Neill Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 1:15.75 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 1:16.32 William Taylor-Steele Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.84 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:02.22 Andrew Catchpole Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:04.59 David Allen Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 1:07.49 Jack Howard CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 5 1:10.72 Mark O'Neill Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:13.29 Michael Roach QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 1:37.30 Benjamin Stokes Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.13 James Hanson QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 57.23 Liam Brodrick Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:00.93 Joshua Waugh Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:01.53 Dylan Weir Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:03.89 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 1:10.62 Michael Williams Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.14 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 56.67 Ryan Hore Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 57.16 James Hanson QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 59.30 Ciaran Plenty Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 59.51 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 59.58 Ryan Gray QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 1:03.01 Eli Gatica Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 1:04.37 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

10 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:00.79 Joshua Allen Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:11.36 Luke O'Neill Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:52.79 Lachlan Savage QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 3:03.85 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:16.10 Matthew Cooper Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:19.29 Taj Hutchinson QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.98 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:33.05 David Tabke QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:52.12 Cody Weir Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.70 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 2:38.39 Mark O'Neill Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.02 Liam Brodrick Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 2:15.96 David Allen Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:16.01 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:36.01 Mark O'Neill Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:05.48 Liam Brodrick Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:07.64 James Hanson QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:14.52 Dylan Weir Vikings 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 2:16.79 Joshua Waugh Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.11 James Hanson QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:11.12 Ryan Gray QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships

8 & Under 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:34.85 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:45.22 Nathan Price Ginninderra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:52.79 Lachlan Sky Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night 4 1:55.38 Eamon Lopez Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:57.90 Liam Exall Kings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:10.02 Finnegan Ellwood Burley Griffin 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:10.55 Blake Biddell Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:21.60 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

9 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:25.41 Kyle Gillard Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:26.17 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 1:37.76 Theo Saunders Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 4 1:39.23 Ben Levine Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:40.83 Kurt Linder Woden 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:41.19 Lucas Murray Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:42.48 Elian Lopez Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:47.08 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 1:48.75 Joshua Coates Kings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:49.29 Jacob Williams Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.65 Joshua Allen Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 1:23.05 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 3 1:33.84 Patrick Couper Woden 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:36.77 Joshua Wink QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 1:39.59 Julian Smith Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:43.44 Harrison Biddell Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:44.51 Alec Mills Ginninderra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:53.98 Oscar Morgan Vikings 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:54.66 Cameron Allnutt Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:02.69 Darby Scott Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:21.65 Zak Levine Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:23.35 Jack Hawley Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 1:24.56 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 1:25.95 Ryan Peckett Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 1:28.32 Ben McFadden Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:29.17 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:31.02 Steven McGowan Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 1:32.64 Ethan Rollason Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:33.19 Jack Bacon Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 1:33.30 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet

12 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.35 Mark Rusanov QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:19.37 Luke Robinson Woden 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:21.23 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:22.69 Axel Raut QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:25.95 Jackson Boyd Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:27.34 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:29.82 Matthew Cooper Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night 8 1:34.21 Connor Scott Burley Griffin 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:36.30 Tom Richards Ginninderra 21/08/15 Ginninderra Club Night 10 1:36.96 Jackson Hippit Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.50 David Tabke QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:11.92 Mason Thornton Woden 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:14.24 Justin Lacey Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 1:15.02 Craig Price Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:15.60 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:16.23 Cody Weir Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:17.21 Elijah Williams Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:17.81 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:18.52 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:21.07 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.19 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:09.35 David Allen Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 1:11.68 Will Symington Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:18.64 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.79 Patrick Howard Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:18.43 Mark O'Neill Canberra 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:27.98 Benjamin Stokes Woden 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.46 Dylan Weir Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 1:04.30 Joshua Waugh Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:05.85 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 1:10.49 Michael Roach QTS 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:11.21 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 5/06/15 Tuggernong Vikings Club Night 6 1:11.29 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:12.22 Andrew Van Kemenade QTS 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.29 Ciaran Plenty Ginninderra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 58.52 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:01.88 James Dowden Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:02.13 Ryan Gray QTS 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:02.85 Josh Waller Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:03.48 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

8 & Under 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:07.84 Lachlan Sky Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:55.88 Kyle Gillard Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 3:36.49 Elian Lopez Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:37.65 Nathan Price Ginninderra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:46.44 Lucas Murray Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 4:05.35 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:46.51 Joshua Allen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 3:23.95 Joshua Wink QTS 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 4:22.63 Cameron Allnutt Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:55.55 Ryan Peckett Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 2:57.63 Jack Hawley Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 3 2:59.85 Zak Levine Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 3:05.36 Steven McGowan Vikings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:08.11 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 3:17.57 Ben McFadden Canberra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:18.34 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:21.40 Luke O'Neill Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:21.93 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 10 3:34.79 Jake Sebastian CRUIZ 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:33.37 David Tabke QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 2:35.02 Jake Mackie Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:45.20 Justin Lacey Vikings 15/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 2:48.60 Luke Robinson Woden 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 2:49.74 Lachlan Savage QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 2:49.90 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 7 2:50.19 Mark Rusanov QTS 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:54.82 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 9 2:57.25 Axel Raut QTS 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:02.11 Max Green Burley Griffin 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.35 Ethan Lowey Woden 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:31.37 Mason Thornton Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:34.71 David Tabke QTS 1/08/15 ACT Winter 4 2:37.44 Jayden Peckett Vikings 18/09/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 2:39.92 Cody Weir Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter 6 2:39.98 Jake Mackie Woden 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 2:40.84 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:42.78 Elijah Williams Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:43.16 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 10 2:43.55 Craig Price Ginninderra 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.35 Jarrod Lee Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:19.64 Ethan Lowey Woden 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:19.82 David Allen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 4 2:26.75 Will Symington Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:31.46 Tate Sissian QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 6 2:31.84 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter 7 2:32.11 Aaron Passioura Canberra 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 2:33.18 Chuong Tran Canberra 1/08/15 ACT Winter 9 2:36.57 Jake Cooper Goulburn 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 2:41.23 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 14/06/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.71 Liam Brodrick Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 2:13.06 Andrew Catchpole Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:18.45 David Allen Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:36.32 Michael Roach QTS 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 5 2:44.44 Patrick Howard Woden 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:45.92 Tristan Vergano Kings 23/08/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:46.56 Mark O'Neill Canberra 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:54.03 Robert Geering Canberra 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:09.34 Benjamin Stokes Woden 26/07/15 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:16.59 Nathanial Okkonen CRKW 9/05/15 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.19 Liam Brodrick Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:12.32 Dylan Weir Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:18.21 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:18.50 Joshua Waugh Canberra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:23.28 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:26.13 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:26.88 Joshua Silk-Jones Burley Griffin 1/08/15 ACT Winter

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.18 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:10.85 Eli Gatica Canberra 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:11.96 Ben Freeman QTS 11/09/15 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 2:14.16 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:14.21 Ryan Gray QTS 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:16.12 Josh Waller Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:18.82 Joshua Alford Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 8 2:25.39 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

11 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:20.44 Ryan Peckett Vikings 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 2 6:23.05 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:21.34 Taj Hutchinson QTS 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 2 6:42.13 Alex Amon Vikings 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:25.28 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter 2 5:26.33 David Tabke QTS 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 3 5:38.82 Jayden Peckett Vikings 26/07/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 4 5:44.04 Cody Weir Vikings 23/08/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:49.65 David Allen Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 5:23.21 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 14/06/15 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:40.81 Liam Brodrick Vikings 30/05/15 Tuggeranong Vikings Qualifying Meet 2 4:45.70 David Allen Vikings 1/08/15 ACT Winter

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:27.08 Liam Brodrick Vikings 28/08/15 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 4:37.76 Dylan Weir Vikings 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:50.45 Joshua Waugh Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 4 4:55.69 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 1/08/15 ACT Winter

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:36.64 Eli Gatica Canberra 4/07/15 NSW SC Country Championships 2 5:03.64 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 20/06/15 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival


Go back to the top of this page.