Winter 2014 Top 20 for Women


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 30 September 2014 - corrected 24/12)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
50m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 26.06 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 26.49 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 27.03 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 27.15 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 27.47 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 27.66 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 27.91 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 8 27.99 Jessica Abel 16 QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 28.18 Harriet Rooks 17 Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 10 28.22 Rebecca Cross 15 Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 11 28.32 Leah Allen 15 Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 12 28.43 Aminda de Jager 22 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 13 28.47 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 28.56 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 14 CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 15 28.72 Amanda Joyner 13 Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 16 28.77 Hannah Hobson 20 Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 17 28.79 Catherine Khan 15 Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 18 28.83 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 19 28.97 Taylah Bacon 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 20 29.01 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me

100m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 56.20 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 57.41 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 58.29 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 58.48 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 58.50 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 59.31 Rebecca Cross 15 Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:00.35 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 1:00.60 Emma Harris 17 Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 1:00.70 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 10 1:00.73 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 11 1:00.79 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 12 1:00.89 Leah Allen 15 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 13 1:01.00 Harriet Rooks 17 Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 14 1:01.09 Jessica Abel 16 QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 15 1:01.28 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 16 1:01.87 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 17 1:02.04 Amanda Joyner 13 Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 18 1:02.35 Aminda de Jager 22 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 1:02.78 Alannah Riggans 15 Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 19 1:02.78 Phoebe Ross 13 Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

200m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:00.46 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:05.84 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:06.12 Rebecca Cross 15 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 2:06.65 Leah Allen 15 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:07.73 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:08.34 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:08.37 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 8 2:08.80 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 9 2:09.75 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 2:10.57 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 11 2:11.68 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 12 2:11.78 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 13 2:14.46 Jessica Abel 16 QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 14 2:14.71 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 15 2:15.11 Sian Dyer 13 Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 16 2:15.49 Alannah Riggans 15 Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 17 2:15.58 Ashley Groch 15 Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 18 2:16.10 Hailey Abel 14 QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 19 2:16.18 Phoebe Ross 13 Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 20 2:16.53 Emma Harris 17 Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

400m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:16.93 Rebecca Cross 15 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 4:17.28 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:18.61 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 4:20.72 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 4:24.25 Leah Allen 15 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 4:25.27 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 4:25.27 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 4:27.49 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 9 4:30.20 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 10 4:30.54 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 11 4:36.59 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 12 4:41.03 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 13 4:46.22 Alexis Cross 13 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 14 4:46.34 Alannah Riggans 15 Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 15 4:46.86 Hailey Abel 14 QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 16 4:48.00 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 17 4:48.88 Phoebe Ross 13 Woden 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 18 4:49.64 Sian Dyer 13 Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 19 4:50.21 Laura Sutton 15 Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 20 4:50.90 Caitlin Manning 14 Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

800m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 8:55.25 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 20/07/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 2 8:58.29 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 8:59.50 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 9:03.62 Leah Allen 15 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 9:05.21 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 9:10.67 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 9:18.75 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 8 9:24.52 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 9 9:35.28 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 10 9:46.57 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 11 9:53.72 Alannah Riggans 15 Woden 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 12 9:53.80 Sian Dyer 13 Canberra 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 13 9:58.59 Alexis Cross 13 Vikings 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 14 9:59.13 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 10/05/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 15 10:06.51 Meagan Wigney 15 Canberra 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 16 10:11.25 Anna Varela 11 Ginninderra 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 17 10:14.43 Alexie Boulton 13 QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 18 10:15.91 Hannah Hobson 20 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 10:31.18 Eloise Anderson 15 CRUIZ 10/05/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 20 10:36.60 Casey Abel 12 QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

1500m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 17:14.09 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 2 18:19.92 Leah Allen 15 Vikings 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 3 19:04.75 Alexis Cross 13 Vikings 20/07/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 4 22:09.45 Matilda Webb 13 CRUIZ 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

50m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 28.83 Courtney Taylor 14 NSW 26/09/14 State Teams Short Course 2 30.34 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 30.66 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 30.92 Samantha Marceddo 20 Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 31.14 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 31.47 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 31.75 Aminda de Jager 22 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 32.03 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 9 32.07 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 10 32.13 Rebecca Cross 15 Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 11 32.55 Hayley Morris 15 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 12 32.62 Hannah Hobson 20 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 13 32.86 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 14 33.09 Claire Molineux 13 QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 15 33.11 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 16 33.39 Catherine Khan 15 Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 17 33.46 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 18 33.59 Amanda Joyner 13 Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 19 33.75 Brooke Levay 13 Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 20 33.83 Charlotte Ward 14 Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

100m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:01.28 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:03.52 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:05.49 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:05.52 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:06.30 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:06.59 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:06.95 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:07.24 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:07.79 Leah Allen 15 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:08.56 Hayley Morris 15 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 1:08.70 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 12 1:09.06 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 13 1:09.51 Claire Molineux 13 QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 14 1:09.63 Phoebe Ross 13 Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 15 1:09.71 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 16 1:10.50 Jessica Abel 16 QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 17 1:10.75 Rachel Crawford 14 Burley Griffin 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 18 1:10.81 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 19 1:10.82 Charlotte Ward 14 Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 20 1:11.08 Catherine Khan 15 Burley Griffin 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships

200m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:16.55 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:18.17 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:18.92 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:22.41 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:22.81 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 2:24.03 Leah Allen 15 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:25.60 Hayley Morris 15 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 8 2:26.46 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 2:28.90 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 10 2:29.14 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 11 2:29.37 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 12 2:29.50 Phoebe Ross 14 Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 13 2:29.58 Claire Molineux 13 QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 2:30.12 Jessica Abel 16 QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 15 2:30.64 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 16 2:31.12 Anna Varela 12 Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 17 2:31.17 Hailey Abel 14 QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 18 2:33.61 Brooke Levay 13 Burley Griffin 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 19 2:34.64 Charlotte Ward 14 Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 20 2:36.44 Rachel Crawford 13 Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter

50m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 32.38 Rebecca Cross 15 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 34.46 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 14 CRUIZ 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 34.66 Phoebe Ross 14 Woden 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 36.25 Leah Allen 15 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 36.30 Taylah Bacon 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 36.36 Amelia Raymond 14 Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 37.09 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 8 37.10 Ali Ashley 15 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 37.27 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 10 37.34 Laura Sutton 15 Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 11 37.46 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 12 38.06 Aminda de Jager 22 Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 13 38.16 Jasmine Thornton 14 Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 14 38.22 Paige Davis 13 Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 15 38.23 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 16 38.29 Caitlin Manning 15 Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 17 38.43 Nadine Lowey 15 Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 18 38.52 Amanda Joyner 13 Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 19 38.71 Lauren Elliott 14 CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 20 38.75 Natasha Kosev 18 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

100m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:10.92 Emma Harris 17 Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:11.04 Rebecca Cross 15 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:13.98 Phoebe Ross 14 Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:16.63 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 14 CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:17.04 Leah Allen 15 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:17.26 Amelia Raymond 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:17.57 Taylah Bacon 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:17.83 Laura Sutton 15 Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:17.87 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 10 1:18.19 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 1:18.73 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 12 1:20.09 Ali Ashley 15 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 13 1:20.17 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 1:20.41 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 15 1:21.28 Caitlin Manning 15 Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 16 1:21.66 Amanda Joyner 13 Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 17 1:21.90 Aminda de Jager 22 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 18 1:22.08 Nadine Lowey 15 Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 19 1:22.48 Paige Davis 13 Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 20 1:23.05 Natasha Kosev 18 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

200m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:28.43 Rebecca Cross 15 NSW 26/09/14 State Teams Short Course 2 2:30.60 Emma Harris 17 Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:41.08 Phoebe Ross 13 Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:41.99 Leah Allen 15 Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:45.22 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 2:46.66 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:46.87 Taylah Bacon 14 Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 8 2:48.28 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 14 CRUIZ 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 9 2:49.45 Amelia Raymond 14 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 10 2:50.84 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 2:53.40 Laura Sutton 15 Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 12 2:54.30 Alexie Boulton 13 QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 13 2:54.48 Ali Ashley 16 Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 14 2:56.71 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 15 2:57.67 Alexis Cross 13 Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 16 2:58.76 Caitlin Manning 15 Vikings 10/08/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Time Trials 17 3:04.58 Emily Clay 13 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 18 3:04.82 Milla Wolf 15 QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 19 3:05.11 Lauren Elliott 14 CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 20 3:05.70 Kayla Hardy 11 Ginninderra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships

50m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 28.63 Courtney Taylor 14 NSW 26/09/14 State Teams Short Course 2 28.65 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 29.63 Hannah Hobson 20 Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 29.74 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 29.94 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 6 30.00 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 30.06 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 8 30.39 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 30.40 Samantha Marceddo 20 Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 30.49 Brittany Ross 18 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 11 30.73 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 12 31.00 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 13 31.09 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 14 31.30 Annabel White 16 QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 15 31.56 Jessica Abel 16 QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 16 31.60 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 14 CRUIZ 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 17 31.65 Lauren Elliott 14 CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 18 31.80 Olivia Fairweather 14 CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 19 31.86 Kayla Hardy 11 Ginninderra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 20 31.92 Sian Dyer 13 Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter

100m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:03.39 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:04.33 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:04.65 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:04.71 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:04.97 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:05.47 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:06.44 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 8 1:08.24 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 1:09.04 Brittany Ross 18 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:09.08 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 11 1:09.39 Alannah Riggans 15 Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 11 1:09.39 Leah Allen 15 Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 13 1:09.64 Sian Dyer 13 Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 1:09.66 Courtney Taylor 13 Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 15 1:10.11 Phoebe Ross 13 Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 16 1:10.94 Lauren Elliott 14 CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 17 1:10.95 Zoe Strzelczykowski 12 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 18 1:11.08 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 1:11.60 Aisha Collins 18 Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 20 1:11.63 Nadine Lowey 15 Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter

200m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:16.31 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:18.50 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:20.47 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:20.91 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:23.86 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:29.25 Alannah Riggans 16 Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 2:31.79 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 2:32.62 Leah Allen 15 Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 2:34.68 Charlotte Garner 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 10 2:35.20 Brittany Ross 18 Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 11 2:36.49 Aylisha Sutton 13 Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 12 2:38.01 Sian Dyer 13 Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 13 2:38.94 Anna Varela 12 Ginninderra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 14 2:46.66 Lauren Elliott 14 CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 15 2:47.66 Eliza Tetley 17 Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 16 2:47.68 Anastasia Gilchrist 16 QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 17 2:48.88 Rachel Crawford 13 Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 18 2:51.95 Bianca Cowan 14 Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 19 2:52.96 Emily Clay 13 Ginninderra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 20 3:00.77 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

100m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:04.87 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:07.04 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 3 1:08.39 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:08.55 Leah Allen 15 Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:08.74 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:09.51 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:09.66 Phoebe Ross 13 Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:10.41 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 9 1:11.16 Aminda de Jager 22 Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 10 1:11.61 Nadine Lowey 15 Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 11 1:12.50 Amanda Joyner 13 Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 12 1:12.58 Lauren Elliott 14 CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 13 1:13.05 Brittany Ross 18 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 14 1:13.16 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 15 1:13.56 Catherine Khan 15 Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 16 1:13.65 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 17 1:14.11 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 18 1:14.54 Ali Ashley 15 Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 1:14.93 Paige Davis 12 Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 20 1:14.95 Kayla Hardy 11 Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter

200m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:17.08 Rebecca Cross 15 NSW 26/09/14 State Teams Short Course 2 2:23.30 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 2:23.39 Leah Allen 15 Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 2:24.05 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:25.61 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 2:25.73 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:26.03 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 2:26.11 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 9 2:26.44 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 10 2:26.61 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 11 2:26.96 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 12 2:27.29 Phoebe Ross 14 Woden 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 13 2:28.56 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 2:28.63 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 15 2:30.43 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 16 2:33.90 Caitlin Manning 15 Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 17 2:33.94 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Me 18 2:34.72 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 19 2:35.48 Alannah Riggans 16 Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 20 2:36.01 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 14 CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter

400m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:52.08 Rebecca Cross 15 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 4:54.71 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 4:59.00 Leah Allen 15 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 4:59.78 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 5:04.67 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 5:05.28 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 5:17.48 Phoebe Ross 13 Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 5:22.69 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 5:24.51 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 10 5:27.25 Caitlin Manning 15 Vikings 20/07/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 11 5:37.08 Alexis Cross 13 Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 12 5:40.34 Claire Molineux 13 QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 13 5:40.50 Charlotte Garner 14 Vikings 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 14 5:47.31 Eloise Anderson 15 CRUIZ 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 15 5:48.76 Alexie Boulton 13 QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 16 5:49.71 Lauren Elliott 14 CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 17 5:50.78 Rachel Crawford 13 Burley Griffin 10/05/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 18 6:03.73 Olivia Fairweather 14 CRUIZ 10/05/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 19 6:07.04 Chelsea Antich 12 CRUIZ 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 20 6:10.77 Brooke Gilroy 12 Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August


Go back to the top of this page.