Winter 2014 Age Top 10 for Women


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 30 September 2014 - corrected 24/12)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 41.62 Jessica Lemon Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 41.79 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 42.15 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 43.08 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 44.49 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 45.20 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 45.49 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 45.80 Indigo Scott Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 46.73 Eleni Lolesio Queanbeyan 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 47.56 Hayley McCoy Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.77 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 37.90 Katherine Boulton QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 38.18 Kiara Mackie Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 39.42 Sophia Medina QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 39.70 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 40.71 Chloe Arnold Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 40.78 Sophie Couldrick Ginninderra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 42.38 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 42.82 Montanna Weir Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 43.21 Abigail McMaster Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.39 Sarah Wilford Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 32.93 Isabella Domazet Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 34.37 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 34.57 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 34.73 Teah Hayes Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 34.74 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 35.60 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 35.65 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 36.06 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 36.91 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.11 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 31.79 Holly Abbey Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 32.26 Rachel Condat QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 32.27 Anna Varela Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 32.59 Elissa Youill Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 32.97 Ashley Finegan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 33.20 Jessica Lee Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 33.26 Teliah Collins Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 33.68 Kira Piper Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 33.91 Bethany Williams Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.08 Bella White Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 29.22 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 29.34 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 30.05 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 30.09 Georgia Manning QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 30.11 Casey Abel QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 30.39 Jacinta Essam Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 30.67 Paige Davis Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 30.77 Emily Siciliano QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 30.97 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.15 Abbey Webb Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 27.66 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 27.87 Courtney Taylor Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 28.72 Amanda Joyner Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 29.09 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 29.16 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 29.39 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 29.73 Sian Dyer Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 30.00 Claire Molineux QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 10 30.27 Grace Read Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.06 Breana Gilroy Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 27.47 Courtney Taylor Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 28.47 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 28.56 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 28.97 Taylah Bacon Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 29.15 Hailey Abel QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 29.30 Caitlin Manning Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 29.32 Rebecca Cross Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 29.32 Charlotte Ward Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 29.97 Olivia Fairweather CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.22 Rebecca Cross Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 28.32 Leah Allen Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 28.79 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 28.83 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 29.01 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 29.11 Laura Sutton Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 29.39 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 29.93 Ashley Groch Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 29.99 Genevieve Morris Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 30.00 Alannah Riggans Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.03 Shannon Maloney Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 27.91 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 27.99 Jessica Abel QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 29.15 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 29.68 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 29.78 Annabel White QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 31.49 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 31.64 Brooke Hughes QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 31.70 Annalise Murn QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.49 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 28.18 Harriet Rooks Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 28.43 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 28.77 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 29.03 Brittany Ross Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 29.05 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 29.58 Emma Harris Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 29.72 Jenna Freeman QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 30.67 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 30.94 Eliza Tetley Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:33.34 Jessica Lemon Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:35.07 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:42.79 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:45.20 Indigo Scott Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:54.57 Madison Amon Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:57.36 Ainslea Bernau Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.15 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:28.08 Kiara Mackie Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:29.25 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:31.69 Sophia Medina QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:34.18 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:38.11 Abigail McMaster Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:39.60 Kiara Virgo QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:42.06 Tallara Howard CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:43.76 Paige Dunbar Goulburn 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:44.31 Lola Fletcher Ginninderra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.48 Sarah Wilford Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 1:13.36 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:15.65 Kira Piper Vikings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:15.86 Isabella Domazet Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:16.41 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:17.93 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:18.13 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:19.39 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 1:20.10 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:20.40 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.10 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:07.42 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:11.59 Ashley Finegan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:11.83 Teliah Collins Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:12.11 Jessica Lee Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:12.94 Kira Piper Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:15.67 Sophie White QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:15.69 Elissa Youill Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:15.71 Bethany Williams Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 1:16.02 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.26 Jacinta Essam Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:04.22 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:05.77 Casey Abel QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:05.88 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:06.13 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:06.35 Anna Varela Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:07.10 Sarah Smith Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:07.93 Georgia Manning QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 1:08.92 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:09.13 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.29 Abbey Webb Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 59.94 Courtney Taylor Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:00.79 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:02.04 Amanda Joyner Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:02.78 Phoebe Ross Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:03.64 Sian Dyer Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:04.95 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:05.01 Claire Molineux QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:05.85 Grace Read Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 1:06.15 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.41 Breana Gilroy Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 58.48 Courtney Taylor Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:00.73 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:02.25 Rebecca Cross Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:02.97 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:02.98 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:03.06 Hailey Abel QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:03.64 Phoebe Ross Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 1:03.74 Charlotte Ward Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 1:04.23 Caitlin Manning Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.31 Rebecca Cross Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 1:00.70 Emma Gillingham Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:00.89 Leah Allen Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:01.87 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:02.78 Alannah Riggans Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:02.83 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:03.49 Ashley Groch Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:03.97 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 1:04.08 Caitlin Manning Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 1:04.11 Nadine Lowey Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.50 Shannon Maloney Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:00.35 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:01.09 Jessica Abel QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:01.28 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:04.19 Alannah Riggans Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:05.53 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:06.63 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:08.00 Brooke Hughes QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:10.46 Annalise Murn QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.20 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:00.60 Emma Harris Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:01.00 Harriet Rooks Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:02.35 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:03.18 Jenna Freeman QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:04.69 Aisha Collins Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:07.49 Eliza Tetley Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:07.78 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 1:09.37 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:10.93 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:41.26 Isabella Domazet Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 2:41.90 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:44.84 Sophia Lemon Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:45.63 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:52.71 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:53.49 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:59.34 Kira Piper Vikings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:08.67 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:14.23 Katherine Boulton QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:16.86 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.95 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:33.12 Teliah Collins Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:41.14 Anita Manning QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:42.65 Elissa Youill Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:44.16 Rachel Condat QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:45.46 Kira Piper Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:49.16 Ashley Finegan Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:57.46 Holly Abbey Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:58.41 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:14.18 Lara McDonald Vikings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.68 Jacinta Essam Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:17.79 Anna Varela Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 2:17.95 Casey Abel QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 2:21.99 Georgia Manning QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 2:23.19 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 2:30.61 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 2:31.89 Anna Wilford Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 2:35.10 Emily Siciliano QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:35.64 Tiana Alchin Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 2:37.60 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:07.73 Abbey Webb Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:15.11 Sian Dyer Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:16.18 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:20.63 Alexis Cross Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 2:21.47 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 2:22.18 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 2:22.58 Claire Molineux QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:23.31 Emma Williams Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:24.61 Grace Read Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 2:25.83 Sasha Rusanov QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:05.84 Breana Gilroy Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:09.75 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 2:11.78 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:16.10 Hailey Abel QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:18.36 Rebecca Cross Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 2:20.84 Caitlin Manning Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:21.66 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 2:24.18 Charlotte Garner Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:25.87 Leila Barry Canberra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:26.66 Jessica Curren Woden 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.12 Rebecca Cross Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 2:06.65 Leah Allen Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:08.37 Emma Gillingham Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 2:10.57 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:15.49 Alannah Riggans Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 2:15.58 Ashley Groch Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 2:18.60 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 2:19.15 Nadine Lowey Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 2:20.46 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 2:20.77 Meagan Wigney Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:08.34 Shannon Maloney Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:08.80 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 2:14.46 Jessica Abel QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 2:16.89 Alannah Riggans Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:25.24 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 2:28.84 Brooke Hughes QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:00.46 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:14.71 Jenna Freeman QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:16.53 Emma Harris Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:16.64 Harriet Rooks Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:25.25 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:25.34 Eliza Tetley Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:38.98 Sophia Lemon Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 5:44.62 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 5:46.71 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:03.48 Anna Varela Ginninderra 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 2 5:57.57 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 6:10.82 Kira Piper Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 6:32.40 Lara McDonald Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:27.49 Jacinta Essam Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 5:06.80 Casey Abel QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 5:26.05 Anna Wilford Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 5:33.77 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 5:35.18 Ella Ross Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 5:35.20 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 5:35.49 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 5:38.13 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 5:56.86 Abigail Adera Woden 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:36.59 Abbey Webb Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 4:46.22 Alexis Cross Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 4:48.88 Phoebe Ross Woden 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 4:49.64 Sian Dyer Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 4:57.54 Alexie Boulton QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 5:00.44 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 10/05/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 7 5:02.75 Claire Molineux QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 5:06.98 Grace Read Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 5:08.85 Maddie Layton Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 5:14.50 Emma Williams Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:25.27 Breana Gilroy Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 4:30.54 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 4:42.90 Rebecca Cross Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 4:46.86 Hailey Abel QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 4:48.00 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 4:50.90 Caitlin Manning Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 4:57.41 Charlotte Garner Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 4:59.79 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 5:12.18 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 5:16.55 Charlotte Ward Canberra 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:16.93 Rebecca Cross Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 4:18.61 Emma Gillingham Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 4:24.25 Leah Allen Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 4:30.20 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 4:46.34 Alannah Riggans Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 4:50.21 Laura Sutton Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 4:52.28 Hayley Morris Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 4:56.16 Meagan Wigney Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 4:58.90 Genevieve Morris Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 5:12.17 Milla Wolf QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:20.72 Shannon Maloney Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 4:25.27 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:46.54 Alannah Riggans Woden 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 5:06.60 Jessica Abel QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:17.28 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 4:41.03 Jenna Freeman QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 5:01.06 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 5:25.77 Eliza Tetley Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:05.21 Jacinta Essam Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 10:36.60 Casey Abel QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 3 11:15.61 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 20/07/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 4 11:33.32 Ella Ross Burley Griffin 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 5 11:38.70 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 10/05/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:35.28 Abbey Webb Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 9:53.80 Sian Dyer Canberra 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 3 9:58.59 Alexis Cross Vikings 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 4 9:59.13 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 10/05/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 5 10:14.43 Alexie Boulton QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 6 10:51.22 Sasha Rusanov QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:10.67 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 9:24.52 Rebecca Cross Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 10:14.71 Sian Dyer Canberra 20/07/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 4 10:43.86 Charlotte Ward Canberra 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:58.29 Emma Gillingham Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 9:03.62 Leah Allen Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 9:18.75 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 9:53.72 Alannah Riggans Woden 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 5 10:06.51 Meagan Wigney Canberra 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 6 10:31.18 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 10/05/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 7 11:11.76 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 10/05/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:59.50 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:55.25 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 20/07/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 2 9:46.57 Jenna Freeman QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 10:15.91 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 19:04.75 Alexis Cross Vikings 20/07/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 2 22:09.45 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:14.09 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 2 18:19.92 Leah Allen Vikings 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 48.02 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 49.24 Jessica Lemon Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 49.86 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 50.66 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 50.72 Keira Mapley Unattached 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 51.92 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 54.20 Emily Sampson Canberra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 54.36 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 55.46 Indigo Scott Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 55.55 Ainslea Bernau Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 42.20 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 44.47 Katherine Boulton QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 45.25 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 48.43 Kiara Mackie Woden 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 48.48 Charlotte Towler QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 48.58 Kiara Virgo QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 48.81 Abigail McMaster Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 48.84 Sophie Couldrick Ginninderra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 50.04 Rhi-Anne Chng CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 51.43 Sophia Medina QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.22 Sarah Wilford Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 37.23 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 41.73 Darcy Brazel Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 41.87 Natalie Layton Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 42.16 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 42.32 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 42.34 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 42.38 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 42.63 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 42.71 Abbey Christensen Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.52 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 36.96 Rachel Condat QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 37.05 Jessica Lee Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 37.59 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 38.95 Teliah Collins Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 39.72 Ashley Finegan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 40.05 Bethany Williams Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 40.32 Sophie White QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 40.60 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 40.75 Holly Abbey Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.92 Anna Wilford Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 34.29 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 35.49 Casey Abel QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 36.15 Jacinta Essam Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 36.42 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 36.55 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 36.85 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 37.73 Tiana Alchin Vikings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 38.65 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 38.65 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.29 Courtney Taylor Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 32.03 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 33.09 Claire Molineux QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 33.59 Amanda Joyner Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 33.75 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 34.40 Maddie Layton Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 34.60 Paige Davis Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 34.91 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 35.06 Georgia Manning QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 35.24 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.83 Courtney Taylor NSW 26/09/14 State Teams Short Course 2 32.86 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 33.11 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 33.83 Charlotte Ward Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 33.94 Hailey Abel QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 34.64 Olivia Fairweather CRUIZ 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 35.96 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 36.38 Jasmine Thornton Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 36.49 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 36.99 Charlotte Garner Vikings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.07 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 32.13 Rebecca Cross Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 32.55 Hayley Morris Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 33.39 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 34.26 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 35.53 Nadine Lowey Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 36.03 Beth Williams Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 36.16 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 36.59 Meagan Wigney Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 36.98 Genevieve Morris Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.66 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 31.14 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 31.47 Shannon Maloney Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 34.38 Annabel White QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 36.86 Annalise Murn QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 37.09 Brooke Hughes QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 38.68 Chloe Ironside Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.34 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 30.92 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 31.75 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 32.62 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 33.46 Jenna Freeman QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 34.72 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 34.96 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 35.77 Aisha Collins Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 52.32 Catherine Senior Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:55.00 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 2 2:11.39 Bridie Harriott Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:33.54 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:36.30 Katherine Boulton QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:38.93 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:46.51 Charlotte Towler QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:51.51 Montanna Weir Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 6 1:56.55 Emily Sampson Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.68 Sarah Wilford Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 1:19.75 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:25.62 Darcy Brazel Vikings 10/08/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Time Trials 4 1:27.97 Isabella Domazet Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:29.66 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:30.67 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:32.57 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:33.97 Sophia Lemon Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:34.01 Katherine Boulton QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:35.19 Teah Hayes Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.78 Anna Varela Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:15.20 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:17.33 Jessica Lee Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:18.52 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:22.59 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:23.56 Teliah Collins Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:24.88 Elissa Youill Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:27.39 Kayla Jones Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:28.01 Bethany Williams Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 1:28.06 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.14 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:13.24 Anna Wilford Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 1:14.13 Jacinta Essam Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:14.51 Anna Varela Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:14.96 Georgia Manning QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:15.25 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:15.89 Casey Abel QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:17.08 Sarah Smith Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:17.47 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:19.11 Paige Davis Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.95 Courtney Taylor Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:08.70 Abbey Webb Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:09.51 Claire Molineux QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:09.63 Phoebe Ross Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:09.71 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:11.19 Amanda Joyner Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:11.26 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 1:11.96 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 1:13.18 Maddie Layton Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 1:15.16 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.28 Courtney Taylor Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:05.49 Breana Gilroy Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:06.30 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:07.24 Rebecca Cross Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:09.06 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:10.75 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:10.82 Charlotte Ward Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:11.09 Phoebe Ross Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 1:11.58 Hailey Abel QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:13.51 Caitlin Manning Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.59 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:07.79 Leah Allen Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:08.56 Hayley Morris Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:11.08 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:13.63 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:14.74 Caitlin Manning Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:15.08 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:15.61 Meagan Wigney Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 1:16.04 Genevieve Morris Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 1:16.16 Ashley Groch Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.52 Shannon Maloney Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:06.95 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:10.50 Jessica Abel QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:18.67 Annalise Murn QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:19.18 Brooke Hughes QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:22.50 Chloe Ironside Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.52 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:10.81 Jenna Freeman QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:11.95 Aisha Collins Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:16.82 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:19.42 Eliza Tetley Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:56.72 Catherine Senior Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:50.17 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:50.85 Sarah Wilford Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:05.25 Isabella Domazet Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:07.16 Sophia Lemon Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:08.32 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 3:12.60 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 3:14.65 Darcy Brazel Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 3:19.82 Katherine Boulton QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:34.44 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:45.89 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 2:52.55 Jessica Lee Woden 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:55.24 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 3:00.63 Elissa Youill Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:14.67 Kira Piper Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:30.64 Jacinta Essam Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:31.12 Anna Varela Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 2:37.52 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 2:37.96 Anna Wilford Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:42.95 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:45.07 Sarah Smith Canberra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:45.32 Paige Davis Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 2:45.60 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 2:46.81 Casey Abel QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 2:48.14 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.43 Courtney Taylor Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 2:28.90 Abbey Webb Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:29.58 Claire Molineux QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:32.41 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:33.61 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:36.44 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 2:38.86 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:38.96 Maddie Layton Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:41.09 Alexis Cross Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 2:41.37 Sarah Smith Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.17 Courtney Taylor Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:22.81 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 2:26.46 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:29.50 Phoebe Ross Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:31.17 Hailey Abel QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:34.64 Charlotte Ward Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:38.29 Caitlin Manning Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:42.92 Olivia Fairweather CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:47.18 Leila Barry Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 2:48.88 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.41 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:24.03 Leah Allen Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:25.60 Hayley Morris Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 2:38.13 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 2:39.20 Caitlin Manning Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 2:39.25 Meagan Wigney Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.92 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:29.37 Shannon Maloney Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 2:30.12 Jessica Abel QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 2:37.33 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 2:41.89 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 2:45.36 Chloe Ironside Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.55 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:29.14 Jenna Freeman QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:55.30 Eliza Tetley Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 54.52 Keira Mapley Unattached 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 56.05 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 57.32 Jessica Lemon Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 58.24 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 58.96 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:01.63 Eleni Lolesio Queanbeyan 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:01.95 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:02.46 Sienna Collins Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:04.24 Ainslea Bernau Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:06.17 Rachel Allen Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 48.71 Chloe Arnold Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 49.99 Katherine Boulton QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 51.45 Kiara Mackie Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 51.71 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 52.15 Charlotte Towler QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 52.93 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 53.16 Sophia Medina QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 53.38 Sophie Couldrick Ginninderra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 55.78 Rhi-Anne Chng CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 56.33 Elyse Henry QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.94 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 44.83 Isabella Domazet Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 44.94 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 45.03 Sarah Wilford Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 46.65 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 47.46 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 48.26 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 49.00 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 49.13 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 49.26 Sophia Lemon Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.30 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 42.30 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 43.19 Teliah Collins Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 4 43.65 Holly Abbey Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 43.82 Elissa Youill Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 44.22 Jessica Price Ginninderra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 44.48 Jessica Lee Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 45.19 Sophie White QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 45.27 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 10 45.74 Rachel Condat QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.23 Jacinta Essam Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 39.29 Paige Davis Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 40.67 Georgia Manning QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 41.00 Emily Siciliano QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 41.53 Bella White Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 41.66 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 41.87 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 42.16 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 42.41 Casey Abel QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 43.15 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.67 Phoebe Ross Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 37.46 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 38.22 Paige Davis Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 38.52 Amanda Joyner Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 38.99 Alexie Boulton QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 39.27 Alexis Cross Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 39.36 Abbey Webb Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 39.45 Ellie Rutter QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 40.53 Claire Molineux QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 10 40.63 Mikaela Mbonzi-Geach Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.06 Rebecca Cross Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 34.46 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 34.66 Phoebe Ross Woden 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 36.30 Taylah Bacon Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 36.36 Amelia Raymond Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 38.16 Jasmine Thornton Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 38.71 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 39.43 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 39.80 Caitlin Manning Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 40.33 Breana Gilroy Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.38 Rebecca Cross Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 36.25 Leah Allen Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 37.09 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 37.10 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 37.34 Laura Sutton Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 38.29 Caitlin Manning Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 38.43 Nadine Lowey Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 39.33 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 39.72 Milla Wolf QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 40.14 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.27 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 40.47 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 42.68 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 44.29 Brooke Hughes QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 47.37 Hannah Bailey Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 6 47.47 Annalise Murn QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.06 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 38.75 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 39.58 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 40.41 Jenna Freeman QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 41.39 Eliza Tetley Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 41.71 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:01.87 Catherine Senior Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:57.66 Jessica Lemon Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 2:03.34 Keira Mapley Unattached 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:04.08 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:15.78 Sienna Collins Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:20.74 Ainslea Bernau Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:47.57 Chloe Arnold Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 1:49.92 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:51.07 Katherine Boulton QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:57.39 Sophia Medina QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:01.29 Montanna Weir Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:02.53 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:03.80 Charlotte Towler QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:21.21 Lauren Hitchman Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:34.99 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 1:38.85 Sarah Wilford Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:39.08 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:41.00 Isabella Domazet Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:42.09 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:43.04 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:43.20 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:43.87 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:44.30 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 1:46.76 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:25.23 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:30.98 Teliah Collins Vikings 10/08/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Time Trials 3 1:32.50 Elissa Youill Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:34.81 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:35.74 Jessica Lee Woden 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:36.41 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:37.76 Rachel Condat QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:37.89 Sophie White QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:38.07 Kayla Jones Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 1:40.16 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.41 Jacinta Essam Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:25.59 Paige Davis Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:26.31 Emily Siciliano QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:26.98 Georgia Manning QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:27.70 Bella White Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:28.22 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:30.05 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:30.48 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 1:30.87 Casey Abel QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 1:31.58 Anna Wilford Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.59 Phoebe Ross Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:17.87 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:20.17 Abbey Webb Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:21.66 Amanda Joyner Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:22.48 Paige Davis Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:23.17 Alexie Boulton QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:23.60 Alexis Cross Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:26.14 Ellie Rutter QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:27.12 Claire Molineux QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:27.76 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.83 Rebecca Cross Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:13.98 Phoebe Ross Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:16.63 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:17.26 Amelia Raymond Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:17.57 Taylah Bacon Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:23.38 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:24.61 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:25.10 Caitlin Manning Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:25.31 Breana Gilroy Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:26.06 Jasmine Thornton Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.04 Rebecca Cross Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:17.04 Leah Allen Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:17.83 Laura Sutton Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:18.19 Emma Gillingham Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:20.09 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:21.28 Caitlin Manning Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:22.08 Nadine Lowey Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:24.10 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:25.90 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 1:28.67 Milla Wolf QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.73 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:20.31 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 1:22.47 Nadine Lowey Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:25.55 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:30.56 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:33.59 Brooke Hughes QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:34.77 Chloe Ironside Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.92 Emma Harris Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:21.90 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:23.05 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:25.88 Jenna Freeman QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:29.61 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:29.79 Eliza Tetley Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:23.51 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 3:34.44 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 3:41.22 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:42.35 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:43.57 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:50.44 Katherine Boulton QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:52.08 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:53.17 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:54.50 Hannah Cadden Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:05.70 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 3:26.01 Teliah Collins Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 3:31.03 Kayla Jones Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:31.35 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 3:33.50 Holly Abbey Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 3:40.11 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:46.66 Jacinta Essam Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 3:09.21 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 3:11.44 Paige Davis Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 3:20.08 Emily Hitchman Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 3:20.97 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 3:21.05 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:21.86 Chloe Swan QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 3:25.19 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:26.77 Jessica Price Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 3:27.09 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:41.08 Phoebe Ross Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:54.30 Alexie Boulton QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 2:56.71 Abbey Webb Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:57.67 Alexis Cross Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 3:04.58 Emily Clay Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 3:06.67 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:10.35 Sasha Rusanov QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 3:15.48 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 3:15.49 Mikaela Mbonzi-Geach Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 3:26.36 Hayley Dryburgh Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:37.17 Rebecca Cross Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:42.11 Phoebe Ross Woden 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 2:46.87 Taylah Bacon Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 2:48.28 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 2:49.45 Amelia Raymond Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:58.95 Caitlin Manning Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 3:05.11 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 3:13.55 Jessica Curren Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 3:13.57 Charlotte Garner Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 3:23.50 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.43 Rebecca Cross NSW 26/09/14 State Teams Short Course 2 2:41.99 Leah Allen Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:45.22 Emma Gillingham Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 2:50.84 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:53.40 Laura Sutton Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:58.76 Caitlin Manning Vikings 10/08/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Time Trials 7 3:04.82 Milla Wolf QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 3:09.91 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:54.48 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:30.60 Emma Harris Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 48.46 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 48.90 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 53.47 Hayley McCoy Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 4 53.96 Jessica Lemon Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 55.46 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 59.18 Madison Amon Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:01.75 Indigo Scott Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:04.58 Ainslea Bernau Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:06.37 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:07.01 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.30 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 49.53 Kiara Mackie Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 50.46 Sophie Couldrick Ginninderra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 51.80 Katherine Boulton QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 51.89 Emma Thomas Ginninderra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 52.68 Lola Fletcher Ginninderra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 55.34 Montanna Weir Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 57.74 Lauren Hitchman Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 58.12 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 58.20 Tallara Howard CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.93 Sarah Wilford Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 37.92 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 38.27 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 40.01 Isabella Domazet Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 41.15 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 41.92 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 42.25 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 43.51 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 9 43.76 Darcy Brazel Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 44.01 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.86 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 34.12 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 35.68 Jessica Lee Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 36.72 Rachel Condat QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 37.09 Ashley Finegan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 37.36 Sophie White QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 37.38 Kira Piper Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 37.48 Teliah Collins Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 9 38.58 Bethany Williams Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 38.61 Elissa Youill Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.53 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 32.80 Jacinta Essam Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 33.30 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 34.14 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 34.19 Anna Wilford Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 34.60 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 35.40 Emily Siciliano QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 35.41 Tiana Alchin Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 35.71 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 10 35.95 Emily Hitchman Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.54 Courtney Taylor Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 29.74 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 31.09 Abbey Webb Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 31.92 Sian Dyer Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 32.55 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 33.17 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 33.64 Amanda Joyner Woden 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 33.93 Paige Davis Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 34.23 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 34.32 Maddie Layton Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.63 Courtney Taylor NSW 26/09/14 State Teams Short Course 2 29.94 Breana Gilroy Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 30.73 Rebecca Cross Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 31.60 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 31.65 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 31.80 Olivia Fairweather CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 32.72 Charlotte Garner Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 32.77 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 33.18 Amelia Raymond Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 33.61 Charlotte Ward Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.00 Emma Gillingham Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 32.00 Beth Williams Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 32.02 Leah Allen Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 32.23 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 32.25 Alannah Riggans Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 32.89 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 33.29 Ashley Groch Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 33.29 Nadine Lowey Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 33.61 Genevieve Morris Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 10 35.02 Hayley Morris Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.65 Shannon Maloney Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 30.06 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 30.39 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 31.30 Annabel White QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 31.56 Jessica Abel QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 33.11 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 33.87 Brooke Hughes QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 36.04 Annalise Murn QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 36.36 Chloe Ironside Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.63 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 30.00 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 30.40 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 30.49 Brittany Ross Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 31.96 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 32.32 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 32.38 Jenna Freeman QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 33.53 Aisha Collins Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 34.09 Eliza Tetley Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 34.21 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter

8 & Under 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:12.73 Madison Amon Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:33.59 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:27.40 Sarah Wilford Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:28.08 Isabella Domazet Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:28.18 Sophia Lemon Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:28.86 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:31.27 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:32.38 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:36.88 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:40.44 Darcy Brazel Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:43.34 Hannah Cadden Canberra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:48.58 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.07 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:13.53 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:23.72 Teliah Collins Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:27.39 Bethany Williams Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:29.14 Rachel Condat QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:29.56 Kira Piper Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 7 1:34.58 Emma Cooper Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:36.13 Kayla Jones Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 1:36.55 Elissa Youill Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:39.99 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.24 Jacinta Essam Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:10.95 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:13.81 Anna Varela Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:18.81 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:19.65 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:20.55 Emily Siciliano QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:20.84 Emily Hitchman Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:23.84 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:24.29 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:24.51 Tiana Alchin Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.71 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:09.08 Abbey Webb Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:09.64 Sian Dyer Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:09.66 Courtney Taylor Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:10.11 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:12.69 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:13.89 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:15.58 Amanda Joyner Woden 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:15.97 Claire Molineux QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:16.44 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.33 Breana Gilroy Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:05.47 Rebecca Cross Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:10.94 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:11.58 Phoebe Ross Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:12.58 Olivia Fairweather CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:12.85 Charlotte Ward Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:14.32 Charlotte Garner Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:15.35 Caitlin Manning Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:15.98 Hailey Abel QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:16.10 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.65 Emma Gillingham Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:06.48 Rebecca Cross Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:09.39 Alannah Riggans Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:09.39 Leah Allen Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:11.63 Nadine Lowey Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:12.02 Genevieve Morris Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:15.59 Beth Williams Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:15.74 Hayley Morris Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 1:15.88 Ashley Groch Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:17.34 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.39 Shannon Maloney Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:04.97 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:06.44 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 1:09.50 Alannah Riggans Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:14.06 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:17.60 Brooke Hughes QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:29.97 Annalise Murn QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.04 Brittany Ross Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:11.08 Jenna Freeman QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:11.60 Aisha Collins Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:13.93 Eliza Tetley Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter

10 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:36.15 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:41.88 Darcy Brazel Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:06.03 Teliah Collins Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:11.94 Rachel Condat QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:30.41 Kira Piper Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.86 Jacinta Essam Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:38.94 Anna Varela Ginninderra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.47 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:31.79 Abbey Webb Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:36.49 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 2:38.01 Sian Dyer Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:48.88 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:52.96 Emily Clay Ginninderra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.91 Breana Gilroy Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:34.68 Charlotte Garner Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:46.66 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:51.95 Bianca Cowan Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 5 3:00.77 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.31 Emma Gillingham Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:29.42 Alannah Riggans Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:32.62 Leah Allen Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.50 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:29.25 Alannah Riggans Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:47.68 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.20 Brittany Ross Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:47.66 Eliza Tetley Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter

8 & Under 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:43.22 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:44.05 Jessica Lemon Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:44.19 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:46.12 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:53.87 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:56.89 Hayley McCoy Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 7 2:02.81 Rachel Allen Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:04.82 Sienna Collins Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 2:06.62 Ella Boyd Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:07.57 Ainslea Bernau Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

9 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:34.23 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:36.09 Kiara Mackie Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:38.46 Katherine Boulton QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:39.48 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:46.01 Sophia Medina QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:48.45 Abigail McMaster Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:50.37 Sophie Couldrick Ginninderra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:50.75 Montanna Weir Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:51.33 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:52.27 Charlotte Towler QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:22.71 Sarah Wilford Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:25.39 Isabella Domazet Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:28.24 Sophia Lemon Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:28.29 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:29.08 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:29.28 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:31.05 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:31.97 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:34.12 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:34.64 Georgia Groch Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.95 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 1:23.99 Jessica Lee Woden 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:25.10 Rachel Condat QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:28.33 Kayla Jones Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:28.40 Ashley Finegan Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:28.95 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:29.18 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:29.80 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:31.34 Kira Piper Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 10 1:32.60 Jessica Price Ginninderra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.16 Jacinta Essam Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:14.93 Paige Davis Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:16.85 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:17.65 Casey Abel QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:18.41 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:19.19 Emily Siciliano QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:19.98 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:20.19 Tiana Alchin Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:21.66 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:21.98 Ella Ross Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.39 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:09.66 Phoebe Ross Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:12.50 Amanda Joyner Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:15.68 Georgia Manning QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:16.17 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:16.70 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:16.78 Alexis Cross Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:18.52 Emma Williams Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:18.88 Emily Clay Ginninderra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:19.14 Alexie Boulton QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.87 Rebecca Cross Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:12.58 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:17.22 Jasmine Thornton Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:17.96 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:18.24 Charlotte Garner Vikings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:18.58 Bianca Cowan Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:20.55 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:21.69 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:24.96 Isabelle Kirkegaard Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:26.72 Catherine Ouyang Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.15 Rebecca Cross Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 1:08.55 Leah Allen Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:11.61 Nadine Lowey Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:13.56 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:14.11 Emma Gillingham Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 1:14.54 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:17.21 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:17.51 Genevieve Morris Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:18.14 Kate Tabke QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:21.15 Meagan Wigney Canberra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.04 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:08.74 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:10.41 Shannon Maloney Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:15.47 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:19.61 Brooke Hughes QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:22.96 Annalise Murn QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.51 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:11.16 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:13.05 Brittany Ross Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:13.65 Jenna Freeman QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:51.51 Catherine Senior Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:41.19 Kiara Mackie Woden 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 4:04.81 Paige Dunbar Goulburn 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:06.77 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 3:09.69 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 3:16.00 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 4 3:16.28 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:19.04 Kira Piper Vikings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:20.45 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 3:22.69 Darcy Brazel Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 3:23.02 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:24.68 Katherine Boulton QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:27.56 Lily Davis Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:39.52 Anna Varela Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:40.19 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 2:53.45 Jessica Lee Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 3:00.50 Anita Manning QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:00.71 Rachel Condat QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 3:04.03 Bethany Williams Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 3:04.14 Kayla Jones Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:04.37 Elissa Youill Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:04.83 Teliah Collins Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 3:05.55 Ashley Finegan Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.03 Jacinta Essam Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:38.67 Anna Varela Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 2:40.05 Paige Davis Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 2:42.73 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 2:42.85 Georgia Manning QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 2:46.45 Anna Wilford Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 2:46.72 Sarah Smith Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 2:46.85 Casey Abel QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 2:51.38 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 2:51.83 Emily Siciliano QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.38 Phoebe Ross Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 2:28.63 Abbey Webb Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:29.79 Courtney Taylor Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 2:30.43 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:42.15 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 2:42.20 Alexis Cross Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 2:42.22 Maddie Layton Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 2:42.42 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:44.09 Alexie Boulton QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 2:44.29 Claire Molineux QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.75 Rebecca Cross Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:25.73 Courtney Taylor Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:26.44 Breana Gilroy Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:27.29 Phoebe Ross Woden 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 2:28.56 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:34.72 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 2:36.01 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 2:38.09 Hailey Abel QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 2:40.50 Caitlin Manning Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 2:41.52 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:17.08 Rebecca Cross NSW 26/09/14 State Teams Short Course 2 2:23.39 Leah Allen Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 2:26.11 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 2:26.61 Emma Gillingham Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:33.90 Caitlin Manning Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 2:36.45 Laura Sutton Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:36.59 Nadine Lowey Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:38.55 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:39.94 Ashley Groch Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 2:45.51 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.30 Shannon Maloney Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 2:24.05 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:25.61 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 2:35.48 Alannah Riggans Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:47.19 Brooke Hughes QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:53.12 Chloe Ironside Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.96 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:33.94 Jenna Freeman QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 2:42.85 Brittany Ross Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 2:56.57 Eliza Tetley Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:05.28 Jacinta Essam Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 6:07.04 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 3 6:10.77 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:17.48 Phoebe Ross Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 5:22.69 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 5:24.51 Abbey Webb Vikings 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 4 5:37.08 Alexis Cross Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 5:40.34 Claire Molineux QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 6 5:48.76 Alexie Boulton QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 5:50.78 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 10/05/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:56.08 Rebecca Cross Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 5:18.13 Phoebe Ross Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 5:40.50 Charlotte Garner Vikings 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 4 5:49.71 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 6:03.73 Olivia Fairweather CRUIZ 10/05/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:52.08 Rebecca Cross Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 4:59.00 Leah Allen Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 5:04.67 Emma Gillingham Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 5:27.25 Caitlin Manning Vikings 20/07/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 5 5:47.31 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:54.71 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 4:59.78 Shannon Maloney Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival


Go back to the top of this page.