Winter 2014 Age Top 10 for Men


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 30 September 2014 - corrected 24/12)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.35 Kyle Gillard Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 37.40 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 40.38 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 40.68 Koby Gibbs QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 41.75 Isaac Brettargh Woden 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 42.74 Ben Levine Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 42.82 Alex Couldrick Unattached 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 44.40 Kurt Linder Woden 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 47.23 Nathan Price Ginninderra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 48.58 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.92 Veasna Bryson Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 35.01 Joshua Allen Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 35.56 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 36.25 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 36.38 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 36.58 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 40.36 Joshua Wink Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 42.54 Harrison Biddell Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 44.08 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 44.79 Liam Guthrie Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.54 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 33.42 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 34.41 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 35.45 Jack Hawley Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 35.77 Luke O'Neill Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 36.33 Ben McFadden Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 36.41 Archer Shepherd Goulburn 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 36.78 Zak Levine Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 37.29 Jayde Howard Goulburn 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 37.51 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.22 David Tabke QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 31.24 Justin Lacey Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 31.49 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 32.27 Jake Mackie Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 32.60 Mark Rusanov QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 32.67 Oliver Holdway Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 33.04 Luke Robinson Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 33.46 Riley Bacon Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 33.68 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 33.85 Lachlan Savage QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.09 Alexander Lakic QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 29.12 Justin McNamara Goulburn 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 29.40 Ethan Lowey Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 31.03 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 31.10 Craig Price Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 31.50 Connor McDonald Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 31.77 Daryl Bailey Vikings 10/08/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Time Trials 8 31.80 Jayden Peckett Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 31.87 Mason Thornton Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 10 32.08 Jack Dixon Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.72 Jarrod Lee Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 27.78 Jake Cooper Goulburn 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 28.78 Chuong Tran Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 28.83 David Allen Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 28.94 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 29.03 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 29.46 Tate Sissian QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 29.47 Aaron Passioura Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 29.97 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 30.43 Jordan Howard Goulburn 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.72 Andrew Catchpole QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 25.84 Liam Brodrick Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 26.60 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 27.54 David Allen Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 28.28 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 28.44 Jack Howard CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 28.75 William Freer Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 29.90 Tristan Vergano Kings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 30.10 Joshua Ball Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 30.66 Peter Philippa Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.37 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 25.81 James Hanson QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 25.81 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 26.36 Michael Williams Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 26.53 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 10/08/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Time Trials 6 26.60 Hayden Rutter QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 26.64 Joshua Waugh Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 26.71 Liam Brodrick Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 26.82 Dylan Weir Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 27.27 Bobbie Su QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 24.29 Jackson Savage QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 25.67 Josh Waller Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 25.72 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 25.76 James Hanson QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 26.18 Eli Gatica Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 26.40 Ben Freeman QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 26.68 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 27.45 Jonty Tapply Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 27.48 Ryan Gray QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 28.21 Alexander Ryan QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 23.11 Ciaran Plenty Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 23.59 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 23.96 Ryan Hore Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 24.18 Hugo Morris Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 24.61 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 24.90 James Greenlees Goulburn 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 25.11 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 25.22 Stefanos Karavasopoulos Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 25.30 Josh Alford Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 10 25.40 James Dowden Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.29 Kyle Gillard Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:21.18 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:46.73 Koby Gibbs QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.94 Joshua Allen Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 1:17.73 Veasna Bryson Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:22.01 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:26.65 Joshua Wink Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:31.00 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:40.26 Jacob Williams Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:42.74 Liam Guthrie Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.31 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:11.13 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:19.98 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:21.26 Jayde Howard Goulburn 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:23.24 Ryan Peckett Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:23.35 Ben McFadden Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:24.27 Zak Levine Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:26.45 Archer Shepherd Goulburn 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:30.48 Steven McGowan Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:30.73 Luke O'Neill Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.24 David Tabke QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:08.78 Mark Rusanov QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 1:08.84 Justin Lacey Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:09.10 Oliver Holdway Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:10.09 Jake Mackie Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:10.44 Lachlan Savage QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:10.50 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:13.40 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 1:13.91 Luke Robinson Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 1:15.24 Riley Bacon Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.30 Ethan Lowey Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:04.90 Alexander Lakic QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:07.28 David Tabke QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:07.61 Jack Dixon Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:07.70 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:08.41 Connor McDonald Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:08.44 Craig Price Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:09.05 Cody Weir Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:09.11 Mason Thornton Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:09.82 Jayden Peckett Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.05 David Allen Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 59.16 Jarrod Lee Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:02.92 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:03.12 Jake Cooper Goulburn 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:03.51 Chuong Tran Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:04.62 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:05.24 Joseph Pascall QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:05.56 Aaron Passioura Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 1:07.16 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 1:07.38 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.18 Liam Brodrick Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 56.34 Andrew Catchpole QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 57.90 David Allen Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:00.07 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:01.93 Jack Howard CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:02.98 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:04.25 William Freer Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:05.43 Joshua Ball Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:07.37 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:07.53 Tristan Vergano Kings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 53.92 Liam Brodrick Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 55.36 James Hanson QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 55.78 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 56.99 Joshua Waugh Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 57.50 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 57.59 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 58.00 Dylan Weir Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 58.44 Hayden Rutter QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 58.75 Michael Williams Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 59.24 Cameron Hart Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 52.17 Jackson Savage QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 54.48 James Hanson QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 54.66 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 55.19 Josh Waller Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 56.08 Eli Gatica Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 56.43 Ryan Gray QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 57.14 Ben Freeman QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 58.69 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 58.86 Alexander Ryan QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 59.20 Hayden Rutter QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 50.07 Hugo Morris Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 51.19 Ciaran Plenty Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 52.69 Ryan Hore Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 53.91 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 54.65 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 55.14 James Greenlees Goulburn 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 55.22 Josh Alford Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 8 56.12 James Dowden Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 56.43 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 56.76 Kristofer Tengstrom QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:48.35 Joshua Allen Ginninderra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:03.92 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:33.53 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 2:38.29 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 3:00.39 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.89 Mark Rusanov QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:29.50 David Tabke QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 2:33.66 Oliver Holdway Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:34.22 Lachlan Savage QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 2:36.63 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 2:39.69 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:41.47 Luke Robinson Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:49.34 Taj Hutchinson QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:52.54 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:14.06 Ethan Lowey Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:20.93 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 2:26.52 Connor McDonald Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 2:27.42 David Tabke QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:27.86 Jake Mackie Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:28.38 Cody Weir Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:30.55 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 2:31.88 Craig Price Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:32.60 Jayden Peckett Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:38.79 Elijah Williams Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:07.96 Jarrod Lee Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:08.79 David Allen Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 2:17.87 Jake Cooper Goulburn 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 2:18.21 Joseph Pascall QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 2:19.82 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 2:22.40 Aaron Passioura Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 2:28.76 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 2:33.67 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:37.94 Joshua Harrison Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:00.34 Andrew Catchpole QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:01.33 David Allen NSW 26/09/14 State Teams Short Course 3 2:29.38 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:30.06 Tristan Vergano Kings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:32.54 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:55.72 Liam Brodrick Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:00.49 James Hanson QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:02.38 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:03.90 Joshua Waugh Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 2:04.85 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 2:05.85 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 2:06.67 Dylan Weir Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 2:08.96 Michael Williams Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 2:14.29 Patrick Dixon Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 2:20.09 Hayden Rutter QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:52.71 Jackson Savage QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:55.43 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:56.83 James Hanson QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:58.21 Eli Gatica Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:58.22 Josh Waller Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:01.61 Ryan Gray QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:03.15 Alexander Ryan QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 2:04.63 Ben Freeman QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 9 2:26.71 Travis Elliott CRUIZ 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 10 2:27.35 Euan Anderson CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:49.09 Hugo Morris Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:56.44 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 2:01.50 Kristofer Tengstrom QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:01.69 Oliver Bourne Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:08.81 Liam Barber QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter

9 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:39.54 Joshua Allen Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:16.93 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:15.10 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 5:17.10 Mark Rusanov QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 5:19.33 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 5:28.87 Lachlan Savage QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 5 5:46.07 Taj Hutchinson QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:50.67 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 2 5:08.45 David Tabke QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 3 5:09.60 Jayden Peckett Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 5:22.39 Connor McDonald Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 5:34.13 Cody Weir Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 5:35.76 Elijah Williams Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:26.06 David Allen Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 4:30.86 Jarrod Lee Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:38.43 Joseph Pascall QTS 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 4:50.89 Aaron Passioura Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 4:55.49 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 4:59.67 Jake Cooper Goulburn 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 5:05.04 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 5:09.12 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:12.83 David Allen NSW 26/09/14 State Teams Short Course 2 4:19.40 Andrew Catchpole QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 5:09.03 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 5:29.63 Peter Philippa Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:14.62 James Hanson QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 4:18.74 Dylan Weir Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 4:28.85 Joshua Waugh Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 4:35.64 Michael Williams Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 4:42.23 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 6 5:02.68 Cameron Hart Canberra 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:09.83 Jackson Savage QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 4:13.60 Eli Gatica Woden 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 4:17.34 Josh Waller Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 4:18.69 Ben Freeman QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 5 4:21.01 Alexander Ryan QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 4:23.25 Joshua Waugh Canberra 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 4:27.77 Ryan Gray QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 5:12.46 Travis Elliott CRUIZ 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:08.69 Oliver Bourne Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 4:11.17 Kristofer Tengstrom QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:49.06 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 2 10:14.55 David Tabke QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 3 10:49.34 Mark Rusanov QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:57.59 David Allen Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 9:40.44 Joseph Pascall QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 3 10:06.93 Aaron Passioura Canberra 20/07/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:43.42 David Allen NSW 26/09/14 State Teams Short Course

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:54.93 Dylan Weir Vikings 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 2 9:02.11 James Hanson QTS 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 3 9:07.85 Joshua Waugh Canberra 20/07/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 4 9:35.25 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 5 9:43.14 Michael Williams Canberra 20/07/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 6 10:26.98 Cameron Hart Canberra 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:47.61 Ben Freeman QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 2 8:57.19 Jackson Savage QTS 20/07/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 3 8:57.81 James Hanson QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 4 9:47.34 Ryan Gray QTS 10/05/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 5 10:57.19 Travis Elliott CRUIZ 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:25.46 Oliver Bourne Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 9:22.45 Kristofer Tengstrom QTS 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

12 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 19:06.14 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:52.10 David Allen Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

14 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:28.57 David Allen Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:13.64 Dylan Weir Vikings 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 2 17:15.34 James Hanson QTS 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2

16 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:34.56 Ben Freeman QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 16:44.16 Jackson Savage QTS 20/07/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 3 16:56.78 James Hanson QTS 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4 4 20:54.29 Travis Elliott CRUIZ 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 15:55.54 Oliver Bourne Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.12 Kyle Gillard Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 44.17 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 47.06 Koby Gibbs QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 50.33 Ben Levine Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 51.74 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 52.56 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 53.27 Kurt Linder Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 53.83 Joshua Coates Kings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:02.88 Nathan Price Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 40.93 Joshua Allen Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 40.98 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 42.58 Veasna Bryson Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 43.80 Joshua Wink Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 44.48 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 45.98 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 51.17 Alec Mills Ginninderra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 51.33 Liam Guthrie Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 52.26 Harrison Biddell Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 54.69 Rory Nicoll Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.62 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 38.21 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 40.19 Jack Hawley Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 42.93 Ben McFadden Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 43.15 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 43.30 Ryan Peckett Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 44.40 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 44.56 Zak Levine Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 45.36 Jack Bacon Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 45.78 Jake Sebastian CRUIZ 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.20 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 37.23 Mark Rusanov QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 38.11 Jake Mackie Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 38.11 Justin Lacey Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 38.30 Lachlan Savage QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 38.77 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 39.24 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 10/08/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Time Trials 8 39.95 Taj Hutchinson QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 40.25 Luke Robinson Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 41.34 Riley Bacon Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.77 Jayden Peckett Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 36.90 Mason Thornton Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 37.20 Alexander Lakic QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 37.21 David Tabke QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 38.02 Connor McDonald Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 38.40 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 38.57 Mark Rusanov QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 39.13 Cody Weir Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 39.52 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 40.59 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.56 Jarrod Lee Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 34.02 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 34.28 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 34.46 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 35.20 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 35.55 William Freer Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 35.66 Tate Sissian QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 35.78 Jordan Howard Goulburn 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 36.65 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 38.46 Kaden Tuan Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.34 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 32.68 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 33.25 Jack Howard CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 34.63 Tristan Vergano Kings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 35.15 William Freer Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 35.29 Tate Sissian QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 41.73 Eoin Garton Kings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 43.63 Benjamin Stokes Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.92 James Hanson QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 28.73 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 29.29 Liam Brodrick Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 30.78 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 31.06 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 31.50 Michael Williams Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 31.75 Hayden Rutter QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 31.78 Jonty Tapply Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 32.98 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 36.31 Kalen Bull CRUIZ 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.59 Jackson Savage NSW 26/09/14 State Teams Short Course 2 26.85 James Hanson QTS 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 29.28 Josh Waller Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 30.33 Ben Freeman QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 30.54 Ryan Gray QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 31.47 Jonty Tapply Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.59 Ryan Hore Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 26.73 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 28.03 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 29.54 James Dowden Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 29.81 Liam Barber QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 30.02 Angus Funnell Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 30.89 James Greenlees Goulburn 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 32.27 Josh Alford Vikings 10/08/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Time Trials 9 42.83 Aaron Rhind Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:33.81 Kyle Gillard Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:35.26 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:55.59 Jacob Williams Canberra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:06.35 Joshua Coates Kings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:26.03 Joshua Allen Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 1:29.10 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 1:33.35 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:36.44 Joshua Wink Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:38.54 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 2:05.63 Liam Guthrie Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.09 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:22.10 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 1:30.30 Jack Hawley Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:33.96 Ryan Peckett Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:35.46 Ben McFadden Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:35.84 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:36.01 Jake Sebastian CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:39.73 Noah Spedding-hobbs Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:42.36 Steven McGowan Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:46.55 Aidan Crile Unattached 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.38 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:18.07 Mark Rusanov QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:20.44 Justin Lacey Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:21.08 Jake Mackie Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:22.68 Taj Hutchinson QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:25.31 Luke Robinson Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:26.11 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:26.26 Lachlan Savage QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:26.79 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 10 1:39.23 Alex Amon Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.12 Ethan Lowey Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:18.01 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:18.17 Connor McDonald Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:19.48 David Tabke QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:20.52 Jayden Peckett Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:20.84 Justin Lacey Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 7 1:20.87 Mason Thornton Woden 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:21.26 Jake Mackie Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 1:22.31 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:24.22 Cody Weir Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.92 Jarrod Lee Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:08.74 Ethan Lowey Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:09.81 David Allen Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:10.02 Aaron Passioura Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:12.32 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:13.79 Jake Cooper Goulburn 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:14.79 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:14.87 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 1:15.99 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:17.86 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.08 Liam Brodrick Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:04.62 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 1:07.71 David Allen Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:07.81 Andrew Catchpole QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:10.54 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:11.66 Jack Howard CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:15.74 William Freer Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:15.95 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:16.69 Tristan Vergano Kings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:20.70 Mark O'Neill Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.85 James Hanson QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 59.14 Liam Brodrick Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:01.64 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:03.21 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:05.54 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:07.20 Dylan Weir Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:09.92 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:10.14 Jonty Tapply Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:11.29 Michael Williams Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:15.58 Hugh Coppell Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.41 Jackson Savage NSW 26/09/14 State Teams Short Course 2 56.63 James Hanson QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:02.17 Josh Waller Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:02.85 Eli Gatica Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:02.96 Alexander Ryan QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:03.19 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:03.94 Ben Freeman QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 55.00 Ryan Hore Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 57.43 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:03.36 James Dowden Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:05.59 Kristofer Tengstrom QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:05.73 Liam Barber QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:07.56 Angus Funnell Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:01.47 Joshua Allen Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:11.66 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:23.52 Joshua Wink Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:53.67 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:44.05 Mark Rusanov QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 2:48.70 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:54.23 Taj Hutchinson QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 2:54.73 Lachlan Savage QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:56.21 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.87 Ethan Lowey Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:46.04 David Tabke QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:46.51 Connor McDonald Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 2:49.72 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 2:50.63 Jayden Peckett Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:54.36 Jake Mackie Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:57.80 Elijah Williams Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:58.33 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.23 Jarrod Lee Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:22.68 Ethan Lowey Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:22.92 David Allen Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 2:30.18 Aaron Passioura Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 2:36.88 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 2:38.66 Jake Cooper Goulburn 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 2:39.60 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:40.85 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:46.58 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 2:46.92 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:15.65 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 2:20.07 David Allen Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 2:35.00 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 2:37.14 Jack Howard CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:05.84 James Hanson QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 2:15.07 Dylan Weir Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:15.51 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:18.34 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:18.95 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:30.98 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:38.18 Hayden Rutter QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:40.53 Hugh Coppell Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:02.15 Jackson Savage QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:03.17 James Hanson QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:14.72 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:14.74 Eli Gatica Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:15.05 Ben Freeman QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:03.98 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 51.17 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 51.91 Kyle Gillard Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 54.95 Koby Gibbs QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:02.03 Elijah Clay Unattached 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:03.80 Jacob Williams Canberra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:03.94 Kurt Linder Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:04.43 Ben Levine Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:05.08 Nathan Price Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:05.93 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:06.58 Joshua Coates Kings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 42.62 Veasna Bryson Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 50.33 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 51.25 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 51.40 Joshua Allen Ginninderra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 51.65 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 53.80 Joshua Wink Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 7 54.03 Harrison Biddell Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 56.16 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 56.50 Liam Guthrie Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 58.38 Rory Nicoll Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 45.93 Ben McFadden Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 47.19 Archer Shepherd Goulburn 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 48.36 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 48.84 Noah Potter Kings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 49.52 Steven McGowan Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 6 49.58 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 50.42 Ryan Peckett Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 8 50.67 Jack Hawley Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 50.73 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 52.11 Nicholas Odgers Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.14 Justin Lacey Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 39.38 Luke Robinson Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 40.00 Mark Rusanov QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 40.62 Oliver Holdway Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 41.82 Jake Mackie Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 42.23 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 43.76 Riley Bacon Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 46.00 Taj Hutchinson QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 46.74 Axel Raut QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 47.17 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.47 Ethan Lowey Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 39.53 Alexander Lakic QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 40.20 Justin Lacey Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 4 41.79 Daryl Bailey Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 5 41.87 Elijah Williams Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 41.88 David Tabke QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 42.49 Craig Price Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 42.92 Mason Thornton Woden 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 43.07 Jack Dixon Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 44.80 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.09 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 38.38 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 38.46 Tate Sissian QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 38.52 Jarrod Lee Woden 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 38.53 Jake Cooper Goulburn 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 39.07 Chuong Tran Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 40.21 David Allen Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 41.15 Aaron Passioura Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 41.88 William Freer Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 43.01 Joshua Harrison Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.10 Andrew Catchpole QTS 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 33.64 Liam Brodrick Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 38.14 David Allen Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 38.80 Tristan Vergano Kings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 39.24 Joshua Ball Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 6 41.17 William Freer Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 42.20 Peter Philippa Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 8 42.46 Eoin Garton Kings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 43.13 Nathanial Okkonen CRKW 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 43.63 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.71 Dylan Weir Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 32.59 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 33.46 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 33.59 Patrick Dixon Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 34.09 Hayden Rutter QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 35.28 Cameron Hart Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 37.13 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 37.63 Bobbie Su QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 39.97 Hugh Coppell Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 44.62 Kalen Bull CRUIZ 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.98 Josh Waller Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 32.23 Ryan Gray QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 32.38 Eli Gatica Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 32.60 Ben Freeman QTS 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 34.50 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.07 Ryan Hore Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 30.59 Stefanos Karavasopoulos Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 30.97 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 31.19 Cameron Gledhill Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 31.34 James Dowden Burley Griffin 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 31.62 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 32.09 James Greenlees Goulburn 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 8 32.10 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 32.84 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 32.87 Brandon Pyke CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:50.35 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:54.17 Kyle Gillard Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:17.66 Jacob Williams Canberra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:32.31 Veasna Bryson Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:47.65 Joshua Allen Ginninderra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:53.48 Joshua Wink Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:56.57 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:17.40 Alec Mills Ginninderra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:22.02 Darby Scott Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:40.83 Archer Shepherd Goulburn 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:41.86 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 1:43.01 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:43.95 Ben McFadden Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:46.86 Noah Potter Kings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:47.30 Ryan Peckett Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:48.91 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:49.42 Steven McGowan Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:54.87 Nicholas Odgers Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:01.72 Noah Spedding-hobbs Ginninderra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:23.90 Justin Lacey Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 1:25.04 Mark Rusanov QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:27.09 Oliver Holdway Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:28.34 Luke Robinson Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:30.53 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:30.65 Jake Mackie Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:36.03 Taj Hutchinson QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:37.14 Riley Bacon Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:46.09 Axel Raut QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:46.86 Jackson Boyd Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.81 Ethan Lowey Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:20.75 Alexander Lakic QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:25.80 Justin Lacey Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:29.19 Craig Price Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 1:29.45 Jake Mackie Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:30.74 Elijah Williams Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:31.90 David Tabke QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:32.03 Jack Dixon Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:32.32 Jayden Peckett Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 1:34.16 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.07 Ethan Lowey Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:20.19 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:21.15 Jake Cooper Goulburn 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:22.23 Tate Sissian QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:22.96 Chuong Tran Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:23.24 Jarrod Lee Woden 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:24.06 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:24.55 David Allen Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:27.93 Aaron Passioura Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 1:32.81 Joshua Harrison Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.84 Andrew Catchpole QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:11.44 Liam Brodrick Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:20.09 David Allen Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:24.82 Joshua Ball Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:29.36 William Freer Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:33.02 Nathanial Okkonen CRKW 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:34.54 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:34.98 Peter Philippa Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 1:36.70 Eoin Garton Kings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:43.29 Mark O'Neill Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.87 Dylan Weir Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:06.26 Liam Brodrick Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:11.41 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 1:12.06 Patrick Dixon Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:12.58 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:16.53 Cameron Hart Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:17.03 Hayden Rutter QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:23.25 Bobbie Su QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.51 Eli Gatica Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:08.61 Ben Freeman QTS 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 1:08.80 Ryan Gray QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:11.83 Josh Waller Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:12.07 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:17.37 Hayden Rutter QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.30 Ryan Hore Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:07.87 James Dowden Burley Griffin 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 1:08.46 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:08.90 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:10.64 James Greenlees Goulburn 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 1:12.17 Brandon Pyke CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:15.73 Angus Funnell Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:23.05 Veasna Bryson Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:57.04 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:42.35 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:49.73 Ben McFadden Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:52.53 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:58.03 Ryan Peckett Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:07.21 Mark Rusanov QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 3:11.24 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 3:12.46 Oliver Holdway Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 3:19.24 Luke Robinson Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 3:24.89 Taj Hutchinson QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 3:26.09 Jake Mackie Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 3:40.30 Riley Bacon Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:54.37 Ethan Lowey Woden 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:04.03 Alexander Lakic QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 3:08.22 Elijah Williams Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 3:12.76 Jack Dixon Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 3:13.32 Jake Mackie Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:14.00 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 3:14.41 Jayden Peckett Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 3:14.83 Craig Price Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:16.98 David Tabke QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:24.74 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:43.89 Ethan Lowey Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:52.36 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 2:57.66 Jake Cooper Goulburn 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 2:59.06 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 3:00.87 Aaron Passioura Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 3:19.59 Joshua Harrison Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.29 Andrew Catchpole QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 3:05.00 Tate Sissian QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:18.59 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:22.87 Peter Philippa Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:35.77 Nathanial Okkonen CRKW 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.37 Dylan Weir Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:38.15 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:38.67 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:39.88 Patrick Dixon Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.62 Eli Gatica Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:27.62 Ryan Gray QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:27.94 Ben Freeman QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:43.63 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:33.30 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:41.83 Angus Funnell Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.66 Kyle Gillard Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 44.76 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 50.91 Koby Gibbs QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:08.51 Joshua Coates Kings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:11.03 Nathan Price Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.41 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 43.49 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 46.02 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 46.04 Joshua Allen Ginninderra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 46.50 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 47.62 Joshua Wink Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 53.01 Jacob Williams Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 56.96 Liam Guthrie Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:07.74 Darby Scott Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:16.37 Cameron Allnutt Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.26 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 36.52 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 39.20 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 39.35 Jack Hawley Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 40.23 Luke O'Neill Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 43.06 Noah Spedding-hobbs CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 44.38 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 44.52 Ryan Peckett Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 47.35 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 47.64 Jake Sebastian CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.44 David Tabke QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 35.53 Lachlan Savage QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 36.55 Mark Rusanov QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 36.99 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 5 38.09 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 38.21 Jake Mackie Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 38.60 Riley Bacon Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 39.37 Taj Hutchinson QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 40.83 Luke Robinson Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 42.52 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.09 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 34.91 Jayden Peckett Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 35.13 Daryl Bailey Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 4 36.74 Cody Weir Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 37.29 Connor McDonald Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 38.00 Jake Mackie Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 38.32 Craig Price Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 38.83 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 39.26 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 39.37 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.21 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 30.50 Jarrod Lee Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 31.83 David Allen Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 33.65 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 33.73 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 33.99 Jake Cooper Goulburn 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 35.32 Joseph Pascall QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 35.46 William Taylor-Steele Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 35.65 Tate Sissian QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 35.74 Jordan Howard Goulburn 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.13 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 28.40 Liam Brodrick Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 28.62 Andrew Catchpole QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 31.64 David Allen Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 31.83 Tate Sissian QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 32.19 Jack Howard CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 32.85 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 33.05 Tristan Vergano Kings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 34.93 Joshua Ball Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 10 37.68 Mark O'Neill Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.35 James Hanson QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 27.90 Liam Brodrick Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 28.22 Joshua Waugh Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 28.47 Jarrod Barber QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 28.78 Michael Williams Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 29.10 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 29.27 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 29.28 Dylan Weir Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 29.60 Cameron Hart Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 10 30.04 Jonty Tapply Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.72 Alexander Ryan QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 27.10 Ryan Gray QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 27.32 James Hanson QTS 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 28.04 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 28.25 Josh Waller Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 29.18 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 29.19 Jonty Tapply Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 30.00 Ben Freeman QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 9 30.35 Eli Gatica Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 31.10 Hayden Rutter QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 24.52 Hugo Morris Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 25.63 Ciaran Plenty Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 25.71 Ryan Hore Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 26.00 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 26.23 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 26.89 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 27.97 Liam Barber QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 28.14 James Dowden Burley Griffin 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 28.44 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 28.53 James Greenlees Goulburn 2/08/14 ACT Winter

8 & Under 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:42.94 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:42.04 Joshua Allen Ginninderra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:22.38 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:23.56 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 1:29.70 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:40.78 Luke O'Neill Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.59 David Tabke QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:18.91 Mark Rusanov QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:18.96 Lachlan Savage QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:26.84 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 5 1:31.63 Taj Hutchinson QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:34.72 Matthew Cooper Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.89 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 1:15.29 Jayden Peckett Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:15.61 David Tabke QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:16.35 Cody Weir Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:26.84 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.36 Jarrod Lee Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:10.24 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:10.75 David Allen Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:12.93 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:15.34 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:16.92 Joseph Pascall QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:17.92 Tate Sissian QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:27.04 Mark O'Neill Canberra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.77 Liam Brodrick Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:02.43 Andrew Catchpole QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:04.52 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:07.09 David Allen Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:11.25 Tate Sissian QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:11.32 Jack Howard CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 7 1:11.86 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:20.11 Tristan Vergano Kings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:23.70 Mark O'Neill Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:34.86 Benjamin Stokes Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.85 Liam Brodrick Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 59.14 James Hanson QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:01.05 Joshua Waugh Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:02.04 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:02.42 Dylan Weir Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:03.25 Jarrod Barber QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:04.37 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 1:04.99 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 9 1:06.80 Cameron Hart Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 10 1:07.34 Michael Williams Canberra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.44 Alexander Ryan QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 58.56 James Hanson QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 59.83 Ryan Gray QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:01.29 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:01.94 Joshua Waugh Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:03.53 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:05.31 Eli Gatica Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 52.75 Hugo Morris Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 56.37 Ciaran Plenty Burley Griffin 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 56.52 Ryan Hore Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 56.90 Alexander Ryan QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:01.78 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 1:03.00 Liam Barber QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:03.37 James Greenlees Goulburn 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:03.61 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:04.32 Sean Oerlemans Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:47.68 David Tabke QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 3:00.80 Lachlan Savage QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:32.71 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:51.61 Cody Weir Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:53.92 Mark Rusanov QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:45.31 Joseph Pascall QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 2:48.90 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.09 James Hanson QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 2:15.66 Joshua Waugh Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 2:15.84 Dylan Weir Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:19.50 Liam Brodrick Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:32.13 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:42.30 Hayden Rutter QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:07.72 James Hanson QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:11.70 Alexander Ryan QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 2:12.13 Ryan Gray QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 2:13.41 Joshua Waugh Canberra 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:58.27 Hugo Morris Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:20.64 Liam Barber QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:34.95 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:38.59 Kyle Gillard Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:06.65 Nathan Price Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:08.08 Joshua Coates Kings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:11.93 Darcy James Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:24.24 Veasna Bryson Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:30.86 Joshua Allen Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:34.04 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:43.63 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:44.30 Joshua Wink Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:49.48 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:56.64 Cameron Lindsay Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:59.07 Liam Guthrie Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 9 1:59.16 Rory Nicoll Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:01.96 Harrison Biddell Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:25.66 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:26.47 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:28.36 Jack Hawley Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:29.02 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:36.67 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:36.72 Noah Spedding-hobbs CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:37.52 Steven McGowan Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:37.61 Ben McFadden Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:38.97 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:42.20 Jack Bacon Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August

11 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.76 Mark Rusanov QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 2 1:20.00 Jake Mackie Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:22.76 Lachlan Savage QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 1:22.91 Luke Robinson Woden 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:23.71 Justin Lacey Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 1:24.25 Taj Hutchinson QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:24.56 Oliver Holdway Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:29.08 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:36.06 Rowan Harrison Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 10 1:37.96 Joshua Clay Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.74 David Tabke QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:14.75 Alexander Lakic QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:17.69 Justin Lacey Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 4 1:18.00 Jayden Peckett Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 5 1:20.17 Daryl Bailey Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 6 1:20.36 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:22.09 Mason Thornton Woden 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:22.44 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:24.41 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 10 1:24.61 Elijah Williams Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.40 Jarrod Lee Woden 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:14.13 Jake Cooper Goulburn 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:14.96 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:15.72 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:17.14 Tate Sissian QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:19.68 William Freer Burley Griffin 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:22.15 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:23.33 William Taylor-Steele Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:26.24 Joshua Harrison Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 10 1:29.20 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.01 Liam Brodrick Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:01.93 Andrew Catchpole QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:12.59 Tate Sissian QTS 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:17.74 William Freer Burley Griffin 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:19.14 Tristan Vergano Kings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:38.55 Benjamin Stokes Woden 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.48 Liam Brodrick Vikings 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 1:04.67 Dylan Weir Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:06.76 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:09.83 Hayden Rutter QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:10.05 Bobbie Su QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:10.74 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:11.92 Cameron Hart Canberra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:16.48 Hugh Coppell Woden 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:24.86 Kalen Bull CRUIZ 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.62 Jackson Savage QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:03.79 Ben Freeman QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:06.79 Ryan Gray QTS 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:13.96 Travis Elliott CRUIZ 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.71 Ryan Hore Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 59.04 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:01.06 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:02.13 James Dowden Burley Griffin 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:01.36 Veasna Bryson Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:11.63 Joshua Allen Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 3:21.66 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:31.24 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:37.41 Joshua Wink Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:57.26 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 3:16.39 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 3:26.85 Ryan Peckett Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 4 3:36.47 Noah Spedding-hobbs CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:36.87 Luke O'Neill Canberra 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:38.82 Jake Sebastian CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 4:27.72 Leo Foley CRUIZ 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:43.39 Mark Rusanov QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:53.25 Justin Lacey Vikings 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:53.57 Jake Mackie Woden 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 3:01.34 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:02.08 Taj Hutchinson QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 3:02.49 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 3:03.12 Luke Robinson Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 8 3:03.23 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:12.82 Riley Bacon Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 10 3:20.67 Matthew Cooper Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.07 Ethan Lowey Woden 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:44.21 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter 3 2:46.98 Jayden Peckett Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 2:48.51 Cody Weir Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 2:49.26 Jake Mackie Woden 2/08/14 ACT Winter 6 2:53.91 Craig Price Ginninderra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:54.25 Connor McDonald Canberra 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:56.55 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:57.12 Elijah Williams Canberra 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 2:57.20 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.99 Jarrod Lee Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:25.89 Ethan Lowey Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:26.40 David Allen Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 2:36.29 Aaron Passioura Canberra 2/08/14 ACT Winter 5 2:36.76 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:39.07 Tate Sissian QTS 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:41.44 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 21/06/14 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:48.67 Tom Quinn Vikings 6/06/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 2:58.60 Joshua Harrison Vikings 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:59.57 Mark O'Neill Canberra 10/05/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.78 Liam Brodrick Vikings 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 2:13.62 Andrew Catchpole QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:21.63 David Allen Vikings 2/08/14 ACT Winter 4 2:28.03 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:43.16 Joshua Ball Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 6 2:50.72 Tristan Vergano Kings 24/08/14 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:54.15 Peter Philippa Vikings 15/08/14 Vikings Club Night August 8 2:58.10 Mark O'Neill Canberra 20/07/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:05.13 Liam Brodrick Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:13.74 Dylan Weir Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:15.89 James Hanson QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:17.69 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 2:22.25 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:25.81 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:32.47 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:39.40 Hayden Rutter QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:12.61 Eli Gatica Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:13.45 James Hanson QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:16.77 Ben Freeman QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 2:16.93 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 2:46.36 Euan Anderson CRUIZ 15/06/14 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:08.72 Ryan Hore Vikings 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:10.24 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 2:14.08 James Dowden Burley Griffin 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 2:27.31 Liam Barber QTS 24/05/14 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:40.51 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 2 6:31.20 Cody Weir Vikings 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:00.32 David Allen Ginninderra 10/05/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 2 5:17.05 Jarrod Lee Woden 15/06/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 2 3 5:29.80 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 2/08/14 ACT Winter

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:47.70 Andrew Catchpole QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 2 4:48.93 David Allen Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 6:15.31 Mark O'Neill Canberra 24/08/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 4

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:29.92 Liam Brodrick Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 4:36.34 Dylan Weir Vikings 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 4:47.42 Eli Gatica Canberra 10/05/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 1 4 4:49.90 James Hanson QTS 20/07/14 ACT Winter Distance Series Meet 3 5 4:52.19 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 12/09/14 NSW State Open SC Championships

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:36.94 Eli Gatica Woden 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 4:45.53 Ben Freeman QTS 5/07/14 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:50.06 Ryan Gray QTS 29/08/14 NSW State Age SC Championships

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:16.02 Liam Barber QTS 2/08/14 ACT Winter


Go back to the top of this page.