Winter 2013 Top 20 for Women


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 18 November 2013)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
50m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 26.34 Breana Gilroy 14 ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 26.48 Bonnie Zhang 16 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 26.66 Shannon Maloney 15 Vikings 22/08/13 Australian Short Course Championships 4 27.27 Philippa Cochran 19 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 27.62 Courtney Taylor 13 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 27.71 Abbey Webb 12 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 28.00 Natasha Kosev 17 Ginninderra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 8 28.13 Jessica Traficante 21 Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 9 28.14 Grace Hoitink 16 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 10 28.29 Rebecca Cross 13 Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 11 28.31 Rebekah McCoy 15 Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 12 28.37 Tizana Fiorese 15 Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 13 28.39 Andrea Forshaw 12 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 28.42 Bethany Colquhoun 18 Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 15 28.48 Harriet Rooks 16 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 16 28.59 Jessica Hood 19 Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 17 28.63 Samantha Marceddo 19 Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 18 28.67 Millie Drummond 17 Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 19 28.68 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 20 28.70 Ebony Norris 14 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter

100m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 55.96 Bonnie Zhang 16 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 57.78 Breana Gilroy 14 ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 3 57.93 Shannon Maloney 15 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 59.06 Abbey Webb 12 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 59.56 Philippa Cochran 19 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 59.98 Jessica Traficante 21 Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:00.06 Grace Hoitink 16 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:00.20 Rebekah McCoy 15 Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:00.41 Bethany Colquhoun 18 Woden 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 10 1:00.61 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 14 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 1:00.85 Tizana Fiorese 15 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 12 1:01.22 Emma Harris 16 Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 13 1:01.26 Peta Falzon 14 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 1:01.51 Courtney Taylor 13 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 15 1:01.75 Harriet Rooks 16 Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 16 1:01.79 Emma Gillingham 14 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 17 1:01.80 Ebony Norris 14 Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 18 1:01.83 Charlotte White 13 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 19 1:02.24 Rebecca Cross 13 Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 20 1:02.51 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter

200m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:59.08 Bonnie Zhang 16 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:03.25 Shannon Maloney 15 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:05.66 Breana Gilroy 13 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:08.47 Jessica Traficante 21 Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 5 2:09.02 Bethany Colquhoun 18 Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 2:09.85 Tizana Fiorese 15 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 2:10.07 Emma Gillingham 14 Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 8 2:10.83 Rebecca Cross 13 Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 9 2:10.84 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 10 2:11.69 Grace Hoitink 16 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 11 2:12.12 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 14 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 12 2:12.33 Harriet Rooks 16 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 13 2:12.66 Peta Falzon 14 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 2:14.03 Ebony Norris 14 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 15 2:14.26 Ashley Groch 14 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 16 2:14.87 Charlotte White 13 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 17 2:15.61 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 18 2:15.94 Grace Pyke 14 CRUIZ 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 19 2:16.17 Courtney Taylor 13 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 20 2:16.22 Abbey Webb 12 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships

400m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:11.04 Bonnie Zhang 16 Canberra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 4:21.60 Shannon Maloney 15 Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 4:25.45 Jessica Traficante 21 Telopea 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 4:25.75 Emma Gillingham 14 ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 5 4:28.43 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 4:30.91 Grace Hoitink 15 Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 4:31.62 Tizana Fiorese 15 Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 4:33.97 Breana Gilroy 13 Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 9 4:35.84 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 14 Canberra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 10 4:38.28 Peta Falzon 14 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 11 4:39.66 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 12 4:43.85 Alannah Riggans 14 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 13 4:43.94 Grace Pyke 14 CRUIZ 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 14 4:45.10 Caitlin Manning 13 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 15 4:46.89 Charlotte White 13 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 16 4:47.72 Jenna Freeman 17 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 17 4:50.03 Rachel Brown 16 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 18 4:50.21 "Ashleigh Cockburn B8" 15 ND 22/08/2013,Australian Short Course Champ 19 4:52.02 Michaela Roberts 13 Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 20 4:52.75 Ashleigh Cockburn 14 Ginninderra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships

800m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 9:03.28 Jessica Traficante 21 Telopea 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 9:05.10 Emma Gillingham 14 Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 9:08.09 Shannon Maloney 15 ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 4 9:41.70 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 5 9:46.29 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 9:48.27 Caitlin Manning 13 Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 7 9:49.91 Abbey Webb 12 Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 9:57.41 Grace Pyke 14 CRUIZ 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 9 10:01.94 Jenna Freeman 17 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 10:07.23 Ashleigh Cockburn 14 Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 11 10:14.94 Natasha Kosev 17 Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 12 10:16.04 Jacinta Essam 11 Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 13 10:16.98 Erin Paul 15 Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 14 10:17.06 Michaela Roberts 13 Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 15 10:34.23 Jasmine Thornton 13 Woden 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 16 10:36.25 Hayley Morris 14 Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 17 10:52.89 Emma Williams 12 Woden 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 18 11:04.84 Genevieve Morris 14 Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 19 11:06.48 Alexis Cross 12 Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 20 11:10.51 Bianca Cowan 13 Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

1500m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 17:22.20 Jessica Traficante 21 Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 2 17:36.46 Emma Gillingham 14 Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 18:27.51 Caitlin Manning 14 Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 18:57.00 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 19:22.34 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 22:02.76 Charlotte Garner 13 Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 22:28.96 Alexis Cross 12 Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

50m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 29.64 Samantha Marceddo 19 Woden 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 30.28 Shannon Maloney 15 Vikings 22/08/13 Australian Short Course Championships 3 30.47 Courtney Taylor 13 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 31.27 Rebekah McCoy 15 Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 31.53 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 31.98 Bella White 11 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 32.29 Peta Falzon 13 Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 32.29 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 32.47 Rebecca Cross 13 Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 32.47 Andrea Forshaw 12 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 32.56 Aminda de Jager 21 Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 12 32.77 Breana Gilroy 13 Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 13 32.88 Rachel Brown 16 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 14 33.00 Chelsea Stewart 15 Ginninderra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 15 33.07 Kate Tabke 14 Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 16 33.24 Grace Pyke 14 CRUIZ 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 17 33.42 Charlotte White 13 Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 18 33.46 Jessica Abel 15 Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 19 33.75 Anastasia Gilchrist 15 Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 20 33.88 Erin Paul 15 Ginninderra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet

100m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:02.88 Samantha Marceddo 19 Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:04.35 Shannon Maloney 15 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:04.89 Bonnie Zhang 16 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:05.02 Courtney Taylor 13 Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 1:05.31 Rebekah McCoy 15 Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 1:06.42 Peta Falzon 14 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:07.26 Breana Gilroy 13 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:07.46 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:08.55 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 10 1:08.57 Grace Hoitink 16 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 11 1:09.05 Rebecca Cross 13 Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 12 1:09.79 Bella White 11 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 13 1:10.05 Abbey Webb 12 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 14 1:10.15 Jessica Abel 15 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 15 1:10.22 Aminda de Jager 21 Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 16 1:10.27 Grace Pyke 14 CRUIZ 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 17 1:10.35 Charlotte White 13 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 18 1:10.62 Jenna Freeman 17 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 1:11.59 Chelsea Stewart 15 Ginninderra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 20 1:11.67 Jessica Hood 19 Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships

200m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:17.74 Samantha Marceddo 19 Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:19.52 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:19.92 Bonnie Zhang 16 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:20.68 Grace Hoitink 15 Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 2:21.33 Peta Falzon 14 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:25.72 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:28.38 Charlotte White 13 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:29.77 Abbey Webb 12 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 2:30.86 Grace Pyke 14 CRUIZ 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 10 2:31.02 Jessica Abel 15 Telopea 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 2:31.55 Ashleigh Cockburn 14 Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 12 2:32.04 Jessica Traficante 21 Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 13 2:32.42 Jenna Freeman 17 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 14 2:34.06 Hayley Morris 14 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 15 2:34.63 Tennille Miller 14 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 16 2:35.27 Emma Gillingham 14 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 17 2:35.35 Chelsea Stewart 15 Ginninderra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 18 2:35.53 Jessica Hood 19 Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 19 2:37.03 Charlotte Ward 13 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 20 2:37.13 Phoebe Ross 12 Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships

50m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 32.36 Philippa Cochran 19 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 33.10 Rebecca Cross 14 ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 3 33.58 Emma Harris 16 Woden 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 34.37 Natasha Kosev 17 Ginninderra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 35.37 Phoebe Ross 12 Woden 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 35.56 Jessica Hood 19 Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 35.76 Millie Drummond 17 Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 36.50 Ali Ashley 14 CRUIZ 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 9 36.57 Tarni Miller 16 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 36.57 Amelia Raymond 13 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 36.82 Tizana Fiorese 15 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 12 36.85 Nadine Lowey 14 Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 13 37.32 Chelsea Stewart 15 Ginninderra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 14 37.39 Rebekah McCoy 15 Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 15 37.41 Milla Wolf 14 Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 16 37.48 Michaela Roberts 13 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 17 37.52 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 18 37.82 Taylah Bacon 13 Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 19 37.87 Aminda de Jager 21 Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 20 38.01 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships

100m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:08.82 Philippa Cochran 19 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:10.84 Emma Harris 16 Woden 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:11.26 Rebecca Cross 14 ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 4 1:16.11 Natasha Kosev 17 Ginninderra 22/08/13 Australian Short Course Championships 5 1:16.94 Phoebe Ross 12 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:17.68 Jessica Hood 19 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:18.05 Tizana Fiorese 15 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 1:18.29 Ali Ashley 15 CRUIZ 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 1:18.59 Amelia Raymond 13 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 10 1:18.95 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 11 1:19.10 Tarni Miller 16 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 12 1:19.20 Ebony Norris 14 Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 13 1:19.59 Nadine Lowey 14 Woden 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 1:20.70 Millie Drummond 17 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 15 1:20.80 Taylah Bacon 13 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 16 1:21.31 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 17 1:21.39 Michaela Roberts 13 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 18 1:21.46 Milla Wolf 14 Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 19 1:21.62 Caitlin Manning 13 Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 20 1:23.13 Chelsea Stewart 15 Ginninderra 18/08/13 Ulladulla Swim Club Development Carnival

200m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:31.58 Emma Harris 16 Woden 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:31.64 Rebecca Cross 14 ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 3 2:44.59 Jessica Hood 19 Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 2:46.93 Tarni Miller 16 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:46.99 Ali Ashley 15 CRUIZ 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:47.53 Tizana Fiorese 15 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 2:48.37 Phoebe Ross 12 Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:50.55 Taylah Bacon 13 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 2:52.30 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 10 2:53.16 Ebony Norris 14 Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 11 2:54.00 Amelia Raymond 13 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 12 2:55.91 Alexie Boulton 12 Queanbeyan 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 13 2:57.20 Michaela Roberts 13 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 14 2:57.27 Caitlin Manning 13 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 15 2:58.49 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 13 Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 16 2:58.54 Emma Gillingham 14 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 17 3:00.94 Milla Wolf 14 Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 18 3:01.68 Grace Pyke 14 CRUIZ 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 19 3:01.95 Jacinta Essam 11 Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 20 3:02.55 Tahneia Resch 14 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships

50m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 28.11 Shannon Maloney 15 ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 29.04 Breana Gilroy 14 ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 3 29.69 Natasha Kosev 17 Ginninderra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 29.83 Rebekah McCoy 15 Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 29.87 Samantha Marceddo 19 Woden 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 30.15 Courtney Taylor 13 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 30.54 Bella White 11 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 30.75 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 30.78 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 14 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 30.78 Emma Gillingham 14 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 30.83 Andrea Forshaw 12 Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 12 31.30 Kate Tabke 14 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 13 31.49 Brittany Ross 17 Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 13 31.49 Ebony Norris 14 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 15 31.61 Aminda de Jager 21 Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 16 31.67 Abbey Webb 12 Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 17 32.04 Beth Williams 14 ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 18 32.22 Millie Drummond 17 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 32.28 Olivia Fairweather 13 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 20 32.34 Chelsea Stewart 15 Ginninderra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships

100m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:01.87 Shannon Maloney 15 Vikings 22/08/13 Australian Short Course Championships 2 1:05.00 Bethany Colquhoun 18 Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 1:05.18 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:05.28 Emma Gillingham 14 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:05.48 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 14 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:05.72 Rebekah McCoy 15 Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 1:05.79 Breana Gilroy 13 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 1:06.24 Ebony Norris 14 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 1:06.69 Samantha Marceddo 19 Woden 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 10 1:07.23 Andrea Forshaw 12 Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 11 1:07.55 Tizana Fiorese 15 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 12 1:09.59 Kate Tabke 14 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 13 1:09.67 Bella White 11 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 1:09.79 Abbey Webb 12 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 15 1:11.05 Brittany Ross 17 Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 16 1:11.09 Rebecca Cross 13 Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 17 1:12.76 Lauren Elliott 13 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 18 1:12.77 Alannah Riggans 14 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 19 1:12.94 Millie Drummond 17 Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 20 1:13.00 Aminda de Jager 21 Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter

200m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:17.97 Emma Gillingham 14 ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 2:19.64 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:21.56 Shannon Maloney 15 ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 4 2:22.58 Breana Gilroy 14 ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 5 2:22.72 Ebony Norris 14 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 2:23.28 Bethany Colquhoun 18 Woden 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 2:25.30 Tizana Fiorese 15 Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:25.46 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 14 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 2:29.78 Andrea Forshaw 12 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 10 2:37.24 Abbey Webb 12 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 11 2:37.56 Jacinta Essam 11 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 12 2:38.76 Natasha Kosev 17 Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 13 2:40.59 Rebecca Cross 13 Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 14 2:46.68 Lauren Elliott 13 Canberra 21/07/13 Bomaderry Qualifying Carnival 15 2:49.65 Charlotte Garner 13 Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 16 2:50.27 Bella White 11 Canberra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 17 2:53.92 Caitlin Manning 13 Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 18 2:53.94 Eliza Tetley 16 Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 19 2:55.00 Bianca Cowan 12 Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 20 2:56.17 Hailey Abel 13 Telopea 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

100m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:05.88 Philippa Cochran 19 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:06.17 Rebecca Cross 13 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:07.44 Rebekah McCoy 15 Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 1:08.00 Natasha Kosev 17 Ginninderra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 1:08.37 Shannon Maloney 15 Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 1:10.16 Courtney Taylor 12 Canberra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 7 1:10.75 Ebony Norris 14 Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:11.52 Chelsea Stewart 15 Ginninderra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 9 1:12.36 Millie Drummond 17 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:13.24 Ali Ashley 15 CRUIZ 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 11 1:13.35 Phoebe Ross 12 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 12 1:14.28 Kate Tabke 14 Telopea 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 13 1:14.38 Andrea Forshaw 12 Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 14 1:15.04 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 13 Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 15 1:15.14 Erin Paul 15 Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 16 1:15.18 Bella White 11 Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 17 1:15.89 Michaela Roberts 13 Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 18 1:16.12 Nadine Lowey 14 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 1:16.13 Caitlin Manning 13 Vikings 10/05/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 20 1:16.27 Jenna Freeman 17 Woden 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet

200m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:15.58 Rebecca Cross 14 ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 2:22.88 Tizana Fiorese 15 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 2:23.54 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 2:24.05 Emma Harris 16 Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 2:27.67 Bethany Colquhoun 18 Woden 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 2:27.81 Grace Hoitink 15 Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 2:29.21 Emma Gillingham 14 Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:29.44 Breana Gilroy 13 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 2:29.74 Abbey Webb 12 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 10 2:31.13 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 11 2:31.21 Ebony Norris 14 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 12 2:32.58 Andrea Forshaw 12 Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 13 2:32.59 Chelsea Stewart 15 Ginninderra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 2:33.73 Jessica Hood 19 Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 15 2:34.47 Kate Tabke 14 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 16 2:34.48 Courtney Taylor 13 Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 17 2:34.54 Rebekah McCoy 14 Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 18 2:34.66 Caitlin Manning 13 Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 19 2:35.42 Jacinta Essam 11 Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 20 2:35.52 Ali Ashley 14 CRUIZ 22/06/13 ACT Winter

400m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:50.04 Rebecca Cross 14 ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 4:58.22 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 5:05.33 Tizana Fiorese 15 Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 5:11.53 Emma Gillingham 14 ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 5 5:15.48 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 5:17.81 Ebony Norris 14 Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 5:21.44 Breana Gilroy 13 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 5:22.82 Caitlin Manning 13 Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 5:32.18 Ali Ashley 14 CRUIZ 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 5:40.13 Michaela Roberts 13 Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 11 5:44.53 Jacinta Essam 11 Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 12 5:51.63 Taylah Bacon 13 Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 13 5:52.19 Lauren Elliott 13 Canberra 21/07/13 Bomaderry Qualifying Carnival 14 6:02.24 Alexie Boulton 12 Queanbeyan 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 15 6:10.42 Bianca Cowan 12 Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 16 6:12.79 Charlotte Garner 13 Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 17 6:15.38 Alexis Cross 12 Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 18 6:21.60 Alison Piper 13 Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night


Go back to the top of this page.