Winter 2013 Age Top 10 for Women


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 1 December 2013)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.31 Sarah Wilford Canberra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 40.11 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 40.60 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 42.48 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 43.51 Kiara Mackie Woden 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 43.77 Katherine Boulton Queanbeyan 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 45.83 Sophie Couldrick Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 46.17 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 46.30 Lola Fletcher Ginninderra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 46.59 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.47 Isabella Domazet Canberra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 36.12 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 37.19 Sarah Wilford Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 37.56 Emma Thomson CRUIZ 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 38.38 Teah Hayes Burley Griffin 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 38.49 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 39.21 Sophie Lemon Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 39.59 Darcy Brazel Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 40.25 Kira Piper Vikings 10/05/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 40.40 Georgia Groch Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.00 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 33.12 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 34.71 Elissa Youill Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 36.66 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 37.02 Teliah Collins Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 37.18 Emily Honeyman ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 7 37.66 Jessica Lee Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 37.66 Kira Piper ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 9 38.03 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 38.11 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 22/06/13 ACT Winter

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.80 Bella White Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 31.47 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 17/07/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Time Trials 3 31.84 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 31.99 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 32.03 Jacinta Essam Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 32.53 Casey Abel Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 32.79 Tiana Alchin Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 33.31 Paige Davis Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 9 33.54 Taylah McCluskey ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 10 33.71 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.71 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 28.39 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 28.76 Courtney Taylor Canberra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 30.20 Amanda Joyner Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 30.57 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 30.66 Phoebe Ross Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 31.03 Deborah Eades Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 31.19 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 31.65 Alexie Boulton Queanbeyan 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 31.65 Mikaela Mbonzi-Geach Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.46 Breana Gilroy Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 27.62 Courtney Taylor Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 28.29 Rebecca Cross Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 28.77 Charlotte White Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 29.49 Kate Tabke Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 6 29.87 Jasmine Thornton Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 29.90 Taylah Bacon Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 29.93 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 30.09 Lauren Elliott Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 10 30.42 Caitlin Manning Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.34 Breana Gilroy ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 28.70 Ebony Norris Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 28.90 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 28.93 Kate Tabke Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 28.93 Peta Falzon Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 29.18 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 29.22 Emma Gillingham Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 29.29 Rebecca Cross Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 29.41 Alannah Riggans Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 10 29.75 Ashley Groch Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.66 Shannon Maloney Vikings 22/08/13 Australian Short Course Championships 2 28.31 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 28.37 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 28.68 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 28.82 Jessica Abel Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 29.25 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 29.37 Erin Paul Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 29.43 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 30.59 Courtney Bacon Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 10 30.89 Bethany Poyser Woden 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.48 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 28.14 Grace Hoitink Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 28.48 Harriet Rooks Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 29.87 Rachel Brown Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 30.01 Emma Harris Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 30.53 Aisha Collins Canberra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 30.70 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 30.77 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 31.12 Samantha Young Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 31.47 Eliza Tetley Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.27 Philippa Cochran Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 28.00 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 28.13 Jessica Traficante Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 4 28.42 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 28.59 Jessica Hood Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 28.63 Samantha Marceddo Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 28.67 Millie Drummond Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 28.88 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 28.94 Brittany Ross Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 10 30.04 Jenna Freeman Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:33.43 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:34.17 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:47.85 Lola Fletcher Ginninderra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:54.23 Lily Burtenshaw CRUIZ 23/07/13 Ginninderra Club Night 5 1:56.74 Jessica Lemon Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 2:10.45 Tallara Howard Canberra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.36 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 2 1:19.82 Isabella Domazet Canberra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:24.34 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 1:25.65 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:26.11 Sophie Lemon Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 1:27.31 Darcy Brazel Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:29.82 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:31.81 Lily Davis Vikings 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:34.57 Kayla Jones Vikings 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:34.67 Sarah Wilford Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.56 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:15.52 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:19.38 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 23/07/13 Ginninderra Club Night 4 1:19.59 Teliah Collins Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:19.88 Anna Varela Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:20.86 Elissa Youill Canberra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:23.39 Kira Piper Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 1:24.48 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 9 1:25.68 Jessica Lee Woden 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:25.72 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.85 Bella White Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:08.61 Jacinta Essam Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:10.50 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:10.92 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:11.64 Casey Abel Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 1:12.17 Sarah Smith Canberra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 7 1:12.95 Emma Wright Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:15.13 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:15.43 Alexis Cross Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 10 1:15.49 Anna Varela Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.06 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:03.04 Courtney Taylor Canberra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 3 1:03.46 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 1:05.77 Phoebe Ross Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:07.24 Amanda Joyner Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:08.10 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:08.15 Michaela Roberts Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 8 1:08.31 Ellie Hoitink Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:08.94 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 1:09.23 Deborah Eades Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.36 Breana Gilroy Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:01.51 Courtney Taylor Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:01.83 Charlotte White Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:02.17 Peta Falzon Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 1:02.24 Rebecca Cross Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 1:03.77 Caitlin Manning Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 7 1:04.68 Kate Tabke Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 8 1:05.47 Charlotte Ward Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:05.52 Jasmine Thornton Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:05.93 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.78 Breana Gilroy ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 1:00.61 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:01.26 Peta Falzon Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:01.79 Emma Gillingham Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:01.80 Ebony Norris Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:02.53 Ashley Groch Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 1:02.93 Kate Tabke Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 1:03.34 Alannah Riggans Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:03.73 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:04.55 Caitlin Manning Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.93 Shannon Maloney Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:00.20 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:00.82 Grace Hoitink Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 1:00.85 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 1:02.51 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 1:03.56 Jessica Abel Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 1:04.62 Erin Paul Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:05.55 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:06.10 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 23/07/13 Ginninderra Club Night 10 1:06.59 "Ashleigh Cockburn 15 ND 22/08/2013,Australian Short Course Championships

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 55.96 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:00.06 Grace Hoitink Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:01.22 Emma Harris Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 1:01.75 Harriet Rooks Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 1:05.24 Rachel Brown Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:05.54 Aisha Collins Canberra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:07.59 Samantha Young Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:08.34 Eliza Tetley Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:08.81 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:15.37 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.56 Philippa Cochran Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 59.98 Jessica Traficante Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:00.41 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 1:02.77 Jessica Hood Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 1:03.01 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:03.27 Samantha Marceddo Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:03.54 Millie Drummond Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 1:04.43 Brittany Ross Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:04.87 Jenna Freeman Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:09.28 Stephanie Freeman Telopea 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:02.96 Sophie Lemon Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:21.50 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:36.34 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:49.70 Anna Varela Ginninderra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 2:57.56 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:00.11 Elissa Youill Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:05.79 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:26.21 Talei Grima Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.75 Jacinta Essam Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:24.76 Bella White Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:34.48 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:35.31 Casey Abel Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 2:40.02 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 6 2:40.23 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:42.09 Tiana Alchin Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 2:44.72 Anna Varela Ginninderra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:47.27 Emily Paul Ginninderra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:49.03 Anna Wilford Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.22 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:21.22 Courtney Taylor Canberra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 3 2:21.34 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 4 2:21.87 Phoebe Ross Woden 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:31.04 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 2:32.08 Deborah Eades Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:32.16 Emma Williams Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 2:32.66 Sarah Smith Canberra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:32.78 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:33.09 Sarah Cullen Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:05.66 Breana Gilroy Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:10.83 Rebecca Cross Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 2:14.87 Charlotte White Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:15.57 Peta Falzon Canberra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 5 2:15.61 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:16.17 Courtney Taylor Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 2:17.54 Caitlin Manning Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 2:19.75 Michaela Roberts Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 2:24.39 Hailey Abel Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 10 2:27.62 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:10.07 Emma Gillingham Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 2:12.12 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:12.66 Peta Falzon Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:14.03 Ebony Norris Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 2:14.26 Ashley Groch Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:15.94 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:16.89 Alannah Riggans Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:19.10 Kate Tabke Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 2:20.65 Caitlin Manning Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 2:21.18 Eloise Anderson Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:03.25 Shannon Maloney Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:09.85 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 2:10.84 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:18.09 Jessica Abel Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 2:18.98 Erin Paul Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 2:23.03 Rachel Brown Canberra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:27.00 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:38.12 Courtney Bacon Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:59.08 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:11.69 Grace Hoitink Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:12.33 Harriet Rooks Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:25.55 Samantha Young Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:27.11 Eliza Tetley Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:08.47 Jessica Traficante Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 2 2:09.02 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 2:19.16 Jenna Freeman Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 2:25.83 Stephanie Freeman Telopea 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:28.66 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:28.47 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 31/05/13 Burley Griffin Club Championships 2 6:28.91 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 31/05/13 Burley Griffin Club Championships

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:00.96 Bella White Canberra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 5:02.63 Jacinta Essam Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 5:25.03 Casey Abel Telopea 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 5:29.83 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 5:41.72 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 31/05/13 Burley Griffin Club Championships 6 5:46.04 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 5:56.27 Emily Paul Ginninderra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 6:04.32 Emma Wright Vikings 10/05/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 6:22.75 Ella Ross Burley Griffin 31/05/13 Burley Griffin Club Championships 10 6:39.59 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 31/05/13 Burley Griffin Club Championships

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:58.60 Abbey Webb Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 5:11.54 Emma Williams Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 5:11.96 Ellie Hoitink Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 5:17.11 Sian Dyer Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 5:19.27 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 5:25.30 Alexie Boulton Queanbeyan 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 5:27.63 Deborah Eades Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 5:31.47 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 31/05/13 Burley Griffin Club Championships 9 5:37.69 Sasha Rusanov Telopea 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:33.97 Breana Gilroy Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 4:39.66 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 4:43.67 Peta Falzon Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 4:45.10 Caitlin Manning Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 4:46.89 Charlotte White Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 4:52.02 Michaela Roberts Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 5:05.11 Jasmine Thornton Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 5:05.71 Hailey Abel Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 5:16.84 Charlotte Garner Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 5:20.91 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:25.75 Emma Gillingham ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 4:35.84 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 4:38.28 Peta Falzon Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 4:43.85 Alannah Riggans Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 4:43.94 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 4:46.52 Caitlin Manning Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 4:52.75 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 4:57.48 Kate Tabke Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 4:59.26 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 22/06/13 ACT Winter 10 5:00.29 Maddie Quinn Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:21.60 Shannon Maloney Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 4:28.43 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:30.91 Grace Hoitink Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 4:31.62 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 4:50.21 "Ashleigh Cockburn 15 ND 22/08/2013,Australian Short Course Championships 6 4:53.85 Jessica Abel Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 4:56.87 Erin Paul Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 5:20.02 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 5:45.20 Hannah Bailey Vikings 10/05/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 5:45.23 Chloe Ironside Vikings 10/05/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:11.04 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 4:33.64 Grace Hoitink Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:50.03 Rachel Brown Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 5:01.40 Samantha Young Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 x5:13.13 Eliza Tetley Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:25.45 Jessica Traficante Telopea 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 4:47.72 Jenna Freeman Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 5:03.24 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 5:05.04 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 5:22.08 Stephanie Freeman Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:49.91 Abbey Webb Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 10:52.89 Emma Williams Woden 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 3 11:06.48 Alexis Cross Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:41.70 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 2 9:48.27 Caitlin Manning Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 3 10:17.06 Michaela Roberts Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 10:34.23 Jasmine Thornton Woden 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 5 11:10.51 Bianca Cowan Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 11:55.22 Alison Piper Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:05.10 Emma Gillingham Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 9:46.29 Rebecca Cross Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 9:57.41 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 4 10:07.23 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 10:36.25 Hayley Morris Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 11:04.84 Genevieve Morris Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:08.09 Shannon Maloney ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 10:16.98 Erin Paul Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 11:29.58 Eliza Tetley Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:03.28 Jessica Traficante Telopea 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 10:01.94 Jenna Freeman Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 10:14.94 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 19:22.34 Jacinta Essam Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 22:28.96 Alexis Cross Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:41.25 Caitlin Manning Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 18:57.00 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 22:02.76 Charlotte Garner Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

14 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:36.46 Emma Gillingham Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 18:27.51 Caitlin Manning Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:22.20 Jessica Traficante Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 44.98 Sarah Wilford Canberra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 46.93 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 49.00 Katherine Boulton Queanbeyan 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 50.46 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 51.93 Charlotte Towler Queanbeyan 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 52.96 Kiara Mackie Woden 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 53.22 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 53.51 Sophie Couldrick Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 54.59 Lola Fletcher Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 56.07 Kei Masunaga Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 40.29 Sarah Wilford Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 43.14 Isabella Domazet Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 43.91 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 44.75 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 46.10 Katherine Boulton Queanbeyan 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 46.22 Teah Hayes Burley Griffin 31/05/13 Burley Griffin Club Championships 7 47.73 Emma Thomson CRUIZ 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 47.81 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 47.87 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 48.33 Darcy Brazel Vikings 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.50 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 38.58 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 39.85 Emily Honeyman ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 4 40.27 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 5 41.15 Anna Varela Ginninderra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 41.28 Elissa Youill Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 41.81 Emma Levay ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 8 42.29 Jessica Lee Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 43.84 Holly Abbey Burley Griffin 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 44.58 Elizabeth Wigney ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.98 Bella White Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 35.73 Anna Wilford Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 36.81 Paige Davis Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 4 37.37 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 37.43 Asha Wright Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 37.47 Jacinta Essam Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 37.55 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 37.89 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 38.25 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 17/07/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Time Trials 10 38.75 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 22/06/13 ACT Winter

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.60 Courtney Taylor Canberra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 2 32.47 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 34.50 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 35.20 Abbey Webb Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 36.01 Brooke Levay ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 6 36.56 Asha Wright ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 7 36.65 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 36.89 Sarah Cullen Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 37.12 Bethwynn Lacey ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 10 37.24 Mikaela Briggs Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.47 Courtney Taylor Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 31.53 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 32.29 Peta Falzon Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 32.47 Rebecca Cross Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 32.77 Breana Gilroy Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 33.42 Charlotte White Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 35.01 Charlotte Ward Canberra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 35.46 Hailey Abel Telopea 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 36.27 Caitlin Manning Vikings 10/05/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 36.39 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.43 Peta Falzon Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 33.07 Kate Tabke Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 33.24 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 34.09 Hayley Morris Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 34.39 Eloise Anderson Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 34.50 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 34.64 Ashley Groch Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 34.86 Caitlin Manning Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 35.29 Tennille Miller Canberra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 36.40 Nadine Lowey Woden 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.28 Shannon Maloney Vikings 22/08/13 Australian Short Course Championships 2 31.27 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 32.29 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 33.00 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 33.46 Jessica Abel Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 6 33.75 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 33.88 Erin Paul Ginninderra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 8 34.58 "Ashleigh Cockburn 15 ND 22/08/2013,Australian Short Course Championships 9 34.82 Bethany Poyser Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 37.08 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.88 Rachel Brown Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 34.75 Aisha Collins Canberra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 36.56 Samantha Young Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 37.06 Elsie Cole ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 5 37.31 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 41.04 Claudia Spencer Ginninderra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 41.79 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.64 Samantha Marceddo Woden 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 32.56 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 34.00 Ashleigh Van Kemenade Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 34.39 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 34.46 Jenna Freeman Woden 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 6 35.31 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 36.62 Stephanie Freeman Telopea 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:28.07 Sarah Wilford Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:32.88 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:32.97 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 1:34.91 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:39.51 Katherine Boulton Queanbeyan 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:41.81 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:42.43 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:44.55 Darcy Brazel Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 1:45.39 Maggie Potter Canberra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:51.84 Kayla Jones Vikings 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.83 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 2 1:23.25 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:24.20 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 1:27.22 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:30.45 Elissa Youill Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 1:31.74 Jessica Lee Woden 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:33.59 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 8 1:34.51 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:41.67 Kayla Jones Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:44.54 Kira Piper Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.79 Bella White Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:17.00 Anna Wilford Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:17.88 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:17.97 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 31/05/13 Burley Griffin Club Championships 5 1:19.45 Asha Wright Ginninderra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:20.69 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 1:21.78 Jacinta Essam Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 8 1:21.81 Casey Abel Telopea 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:21.99 Paige Davis Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 10 1:23.17 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.88 Courtney Taylor Canberra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 2 1:10.05 Abbey Webb Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:11.75 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:12.69 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:14.65 Phoebe Ross Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:15.72 Ellie Hoitink Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:16.40 Sarah Cullen Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 1:17.44 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 1:17.54 Amanda Joyner Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:18.31 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.02 Courtney Taylor Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 2 1:07.26 Breana Gilroy Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:07.59 Peta Falzon Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 1:08.55 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:09.05 Rebecca Cross Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 6 1:10.35 Charlotte White Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:13.59 Caitlin Manning Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 8 1:13.86 Charlotte Ward Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:15.28 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:15.97 Hailey Abel Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.42 Peta Falzon Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:10.27 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:11.78 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 1:12.10 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 5 1:12.34 Hayley Morris Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:12.75 Kate Tabke Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 1:13.10 Alannah Riggans Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:13.76 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:14.36 Tennille Miller Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:14.92 Emma Gillingham Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.35 Shannon Maloney Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:05.31 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 1:07.46 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:10.15 Jessica Abel Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 1:11.59 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:11.73 "Ashleigh Cockburn 15 ND 22/08/2013,Australian Short Course Championships 7 1:12.12 Erin Paul Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 1:12.73 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:13.21 Bethany Poyser Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:18.87 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 24/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Time Trials

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.89 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:08.57 Grace Hoitink Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:12.95 Aisha Collins Canberra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:13.48 Rachel Brown Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 1:17.74 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 1:17.87 Samantha Young Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:18.65 Eliza Tetley Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.88 Samantha Marceddo Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:10.22 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 1:10.62 Jenna Freeman Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:11.67 Jessica Hood Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:12.77 Ashleigh Van Kemenade Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:13.21 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:18.05 Stephanie Freeman Telopea 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:34.16 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:43.70 Darcy Brazel Vikings 10/05/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:00.31 Anna Varela Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:42.78 Bella White Canberra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:47.65 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:48.51 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 2:49.10 Jacinta Essam Vikings 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:51.13 Asha Wright Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:52.34 Anna Wilford Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:54.27 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:55.65 Anna Varela Ginninderra 23/07/13 Ginninderra Club Night 9 2:58.94 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:00.52 Casey Abel Telopea 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.77 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:37.13 Phoebe Ross Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:37.36 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:39.39 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:41.08 Ellie Hoitink Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:43.70 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 2:44.00 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 2:50.41 Alexie Boulton Queanbeyan 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 2:52.15 Alexis Cross Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:53.87 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.52 Peta Falzon Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 2 2:25.72 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:28.38 Charlotte White Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:37.03 Charlotte Ward Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:39.79 Hailey Abel Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 2:42.68 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 2:44.69 Charlotte Garner Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:46.66 Michaela Roberts Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 9 2:49.61 Jasmine Thornton Woden 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:52.90 Lauren Elliott Canberra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.33 Peta Falzon Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:30.86 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 3 2:31.55 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:34.06 Hayley Morris Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:34.63 Tennille Miller Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:35.27 Emma Gillingham Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:38.47 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:38.47 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:39.91 Kate Tabke Telopea 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 x2:40.84 Meagan Wigney Canberra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.52 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:20.68 Grace Hoitink Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 2:31.02 Jessica Abel Telopea 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:35.35 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:37.77 Erin Paul Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 2:40.65 Bethany Poyser Woden 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 7 2:42.43 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:45.38 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.92 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:22.81 Grace Hoitink Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:37.73 Rachel Brown Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 2:40.16 Aisha Collins Canberra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:17.74 Samantha Marceddo Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:32.04 Jessica Traficante Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 3 2:32.42 Jenna Freeman Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:35.53 Jessica Hood Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 2:45.30 Ashleigh Van Kemenade Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 54.52 Katherine Boulton Queanbeyan 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 55.52 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 56.24 Sarah Wilford Canberra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 57.39 Charlotte Towler Queanbeyan 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 58.08 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 58.55 Chloe Arnold Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 7 58.62 Kiara Mackie Woden 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 59.64 Sophie Couldrick Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:00.23 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:01.02 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 50.60 Isabella Domazet Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 50.66 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 50.80 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 50.83 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 53.14 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 53.41 Katherine Boulton Queanbeyan 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 53.45 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 54.37 Sarah Wilford Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 54.87 Kayla Jones Vikings 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 55.64 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 42.04 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 22/06/13 ACT Winter 2 42.65 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 46.30 Holly Abbey Burley Griffin 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 46.47 Elissa Youill Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 47.58 Emma Levay ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 6 47.82 Emily Honeyman ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 7 48.55 Teliah Collins Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 49.58 Jessica Price Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 49.59 Anna Varela Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 51.38 Kayla Jones Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.34 Bella White Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 41.40 Jacinta Essam Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 41.70 Paige Davis Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 4 41.89 Emma Wright Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 42.80 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 42.81 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 43.11 Anna Wilford Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 44.42 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 44.93 Asha Wright Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 10 45.39 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.37 Phoebe Ross Woden 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 38.53 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 39.84 Alexie Boulton Queanbeyan 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 39.95 Courtney Taylor Canberra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 41.89 Abbey Webb Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 41.97 Jacinta Essam Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 42.23 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 42.29 Bethwynn Lacey ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 9 42.57 Mikaela Mbonzi-Geach Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 42.80 Sarah Cullen Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.87 Rebecca Cross Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 36.57 Amelia Raymond Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 37.48 Michaela Roberts Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 37.82 Taylah Bacon Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 38.01 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 38.05 Jasmine Thornton Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 38.58 Caitlin Manning Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 38.87 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 40.23 Lauren Elliott Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 10 40.64 Taylar Tisma Queanbeyan 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.10 Rebecca Cross ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 36.50 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 3 36.85 Nadine Lowey Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 37.41 Milla Wolf Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 38.54 Hayley Morris Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 6 39.63 Emma Gillingham Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 40.16 Kate Tabke Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 40.57 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 41.88 Tahneia Resch Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 10 42.09 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.82 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 2 37.11 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 37.32 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 37.39 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 37.52 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 40.05 Shannon Maloney Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 42.72 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 45.09 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 46.45 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 48.05 Hannah Bailey ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.58 Emma Harris Woden 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 36.57 Tarni Miller Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 40.64 Harriet Rooks Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 40.66 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 41.71 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 43.92 Eliza Tetley Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.36 Philippa Cochran Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 34.37 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 35.56 Jessica Hood Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 35.76 Millie Drummond Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 37.87 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 39.90 Brittany Ross Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 40.81 Jenna Freeman Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 41.07 Stephanie Freeman Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 44.99 Ashleigh Van Kemenade Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:00.76 Katherine Boulton Queanbeyan 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 2:03.64 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:47.77 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:51.51 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:51.82 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:55.70 Katherine Boulton Queanbeyan 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:56.83 Kayla Jones Vikings 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:57.85 Darcy Brazel Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:00.04 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:05.43 Hannah Cadden Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:07.35 Kira Piper Vikings 10/05/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 2:09.44 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 10/05/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:31.46 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:31.55 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:42.92 Elissa Youill Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 1:45.57 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:46.00 Holly Abbey Burley Griffin 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:46.03 Teliah Collins Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:46.20 Jessica Price Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:47.64 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:48.92 Talei Grima Canberra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:50.42 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:25.78 Bella White Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:29.32 Jacinta Essam Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:31.37 Emma Wright Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:33.57 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:35.30 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 1:35.49 Asha Wright Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 1:36.08 Anna Wilford Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 1:36.34 Paige Davis Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 9 1:36.40 Alexis Cross Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 10 1:36.80 Casey Abel Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.94 Phoebe Ross Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:23.64 Michaela Roberts Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 3 1:24.10 Alexie Boulton Queanbeyan 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:25.49 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 5 1:26.86 Abbey Webb Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:30.50 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:32.76 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:32.80 Emma Williams Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 1:33.46 Ellen Thurlow Canberra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:33.66 Bianca Cowan Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.26 Rebecca Cross Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:18.59 Amelia Raymond Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:20.80 Taylah Bacon Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:21.31 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:21.39 Michaela Roberts Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:21.62 Caitlin Manning Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 7 1:23.74 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 1:24.53 Lauren Elliott Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:24.84 Jasmine Thornton Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:26.53 Kate Tabke Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.26 Rebecca Cross ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 1:18.74 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:19.20 Ebony Norris Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:19.59 Nadine Lowey Woden 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:21.46 Milla Wolf Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:23.14 Hayley Morris Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 7 1:23.46 Emma Gillingham Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:26.18 Kate Tabke Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 1:26.22 Maddie Quinn Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:26.38 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 22/06/13 ACT Winter

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.05 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 2 1:18.29 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:18.95 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:23.13 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 18/08/13 Ulladulla Swim Club Development Carnival 5 1:30.26 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:30.82 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 10/05/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 1:35.54 Chloe Ironside Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 8 1:36.71 Courtney Bacon Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 9 1:36.72 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 10 1:38.67 "Ashleigh Cockburn 15 ND 22/08/2013,Australian Short Course Championships

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.84 Emma Harris Woden 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:19.10 Tarni Miller Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:26.51 Harriet Rooks Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 1:28.85 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 1:33.01 Eliza Tetley Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 1:38.59 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.82 Philippa Cochran Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:16.11 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 22/08/13 Australian Short Course Championships 3 1:17.68 Jessica Hood Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:20.70 Millie Drummond Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:23.44 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 1:26.16 Jenna Freeman Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 1:28.36 Stephanie Freeman Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 1:28.50 Brittany Ross Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:37.57 Ashleigh Van Kemenade Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:47.97 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 3:58.41 Darcy Brazel Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 4:02.76 Katherine Boulton Queanbeyan 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 4:03.06 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:43.53 Holly Abbey Burley Griffin 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:43.64 Elissa Youill Canberra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:47.47 Teliah Collins Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:53.70 Kayla Jones Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:55.58 Talei Grima Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 4:07.92 Kira Piper Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:01.95 Jacinta Essam Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 3:18.58 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 3:19.93 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 3:20.57 Paige Davis Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 5 3:22.67 Emma Wright Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 6 3:28.62 Chloe Swan Telopea 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:30.15 Anna Wilford Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:34.14 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:37.66 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 10 3:40.45 Emily Hitchman Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:48.37 Phoebe Ross Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:55.91 Alexie Boulton Queanbeyan 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 3:09.70 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 3:12.02 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 3:17.43 Abbey Webb Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 3:18.32 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:18.47 Alexis Cross Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 3:19.33 Ellen Thurlow Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 3:20.45 Emily Clay Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 3:20.61 Bianca Cowan Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:34.43 Rebecca Cross Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:50.55 Taylah Bacon Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:52.30 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:54.00 Amelia Raymond Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:57.20 Michaela Roberts Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:57.27 Caitlin Manning Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:58.49 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 3:05.36 Taylar Tisma Queanbeyan 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:08.84 Lauren Elliott Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 10 3:12.68 Hailey Abel Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:31.64 Rebecca Cross ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 2:49.27 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:53.16 Ebony Norris Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:58.54 Emma Gillingham Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 3:00.94 Milla Wolf Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 3:01.68 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 3:02.55 Tahneia Resch Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 3:04.33 Kate Tabke Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 3:12.81 Hayley Morris Vikings 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:27.81 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:46.99 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:47.53 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:31.58 Emma Harris Woden 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:46.93 Tarni Miller Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 3:15.95 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:44.59 Jessica Hood Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 44.21 Sarah Wilford Canberra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 51.64 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 51.77 Lola Fletcher Ginninderra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 53.59 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 54.94 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 6 57.01 Lily Burtenshaw CRUIZ 23/07/13 Ginninderra Club Night 7 57.14 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 59.89 Sophie Couldrick Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:04.77 Kei Masunaga Vikings 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:27.50 Harriet Freer Burley Griffin 31/05/13 Burley Griffin Club Championships

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 42.29 Sarah Wilford Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 43.54 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 44.27 Darcy Brazel Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 44.31 Sophie Lemon Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 45.52 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 45.58 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 47.49 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 48.66 Ella Blewitt Woden 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 48.82 Annie Burgess CRUIZ 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 49.76 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.47 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 38.05 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 38.82 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 40.40 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 40.71 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 6 40.97 Teliah Collins Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 41.75 Jessica Lee Woden 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 41.90 Emily Honeyman ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 9 41.92 Elissa Youill Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 43.01 Emma Cooper Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.54 Bella White Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 34.22 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 34.71 Jacinta Essam Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 36.17 Anna Wilford Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 36.68 Emily Paul Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 36.90 Anna Varela ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 7 36.92 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 37.44 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 9 37.57 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 10 37.70 Emily Siciliano ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.80 Courtney Taylor Canberra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 30.83 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 31.67 Abbey Webb Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 34.84 Deborah Eades ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 5 35.04 Amanda Joyner Woden 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 6 35.53 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 35.80 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 36.15 Emilie Marceau ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 9 36.35 Bianca Cowan Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 36.91 Emily Paul ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.83 Breana Gilroy Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 30.15 Courtney Taylor Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 31.73 Kate Tabke Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 4 32.28 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 33.02 Lauren Elliott Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 34.30 Charlotte White Canberra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 34.57 Madeleine Wynne Ginninderra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 34.58 Alison Piper ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 9 34.78 Taylar Tisma Queanbeyan 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 34.78 Hailey Abel Telopea 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.04 Breana Gilroy ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 30.25 Rebecca Cross ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 3 30.78 Emma Gillingham Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 30.78 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 31.30 Kate Tabke Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 31.49 Ebony Norris Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 32.04 Beth Williams ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 8 32.96 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 9 33.35 Ashley Groch Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 10 34.75 Genevieve Morris Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.11 Shannon Maloney ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 29.83 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 30.75 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 32.34 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 32.44 Erin Paul Ginninderra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 6 32.58 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 33.07 Jessica Abel Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 34.72 Bethany Poyser Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 36.13 Chloe Ironside Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 36.77 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.56 Harriet Rooks Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 2 34.31 Aisha Collins Canberra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 3 34.37 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 35.38 Eliza Tetley Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 37.34 Elsie Cole ACT 22/09/13 NSW SC Development Meet 6 38.81 Katie Gillingham Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 40.16 Claudia Spencer Ginninderra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.69 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 29.87 Samantha Marceddo Woden 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 31.49 Brittany Ross Woden 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 31.61 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 32.22 Millie Drummond Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 32.66 Jenna Freeman Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 33.34 Ashleigh Van Kemenade Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:38.08 Sophie Lemon Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 1:45.38 Darcy Brazel Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.21 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:31.18 Anna Varela Ginninderra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:37.50 Teliah Collins Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:47.24 Kayla Jones Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 1:47.31 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:53.50 Hannah Cadden Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:55.15 Kira Piper Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.67 Bella White Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:14.56 Jacinta Essam Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:23.25 Anna Varela Ginninderra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:24.59 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:26.69 Anna Wilford Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:28.66 Alexis Cross Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 7 1:31.14 Emily Paul Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:31.34 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:33.80 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 10 1:34.60 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 31/05/13 Burley Griffin Club Championships

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.23 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:09.79 Abbey Webb Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:18.36 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:20.08 Bianca Cowan Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:21.02 Sarah Cullen Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:21.19 Michaela Roberts Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 7 1:22.34 Deborah Eades Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 1:22.90 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 9 1:24.80 Emily Clay Ginninderra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 10 1:26.77 Alexis Cross Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.79 Breana Gilroy Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:10.73 Kate Tabke Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 3 1:11.09 Rebecca Cross Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 4 1:12.76 Lauren Elliott Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:14.18 Charlotte Ward Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:15.47 Caitlin Manning Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 7 1:18.17 Bianca Cowan Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:18.54 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:18.66 Charlotte Garner Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 10 1:18.70 Alison Piper Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.28 Emma Gillingham Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:05.48 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:06.24 Ebony Norris Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 1:08.86 Rebecca Cross ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 5 1:09.59 Kate Tabke Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 1:12.29 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 7 1:12.77 Alannah Riggans Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:13.42 Ashley Groch Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 1:17.68 Beth Williams Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 10 1:17.87 Genevieve Morris Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.87 Shannon Maloney Vikings 22/08/13 Australian Short Course Championships 2 1:05.18 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:05.72 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 1:07.55 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 1:16.60 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:17.00 Erin Paul Ginninderra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 7 1:17.60 Bethany Poyser Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:21.19 Chloe Ironside Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 9 1:22.19 Jessica Abel Telopea 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:26.25 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.49 Eliza Tetley Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 2 1:15.96 Aisha Collins Canberra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:26.25 Katie Gillingham Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.00 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 2 1:06.69 Samantha Marceddo Woden 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 1:11.05 Brittany Ross Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 1:12.94 Millie Drummond Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 1:13.00 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 1:13.58 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:37.56 Jacinta Essam Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:50.27 Bella White Canberra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.78 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:37.24 Abbey Webb Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:55.00 Bianca Cowan Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 4 3:06.09 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:16.50 Emily Clay Ginninderra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.46 Breana Gilroy Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:40.59 Rebecca Cross Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 2:46.68 Lauren Elliott Canberra 21/07/13 Bomaderry Qualifying Carnival 4 2:49.65 Charlotte Garner Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:53.92 Caitlin Manning Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 6 2:56.17 Hailey Abel Telopea 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:56.92 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:01.39 Alicia Norris Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:04.41 Alison Piper Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:17.97 Emma Gillingham ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 2:22.58 Breana Gilroy ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 3 2:22.72 Ebony Norris Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 2:25.46 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 3:00.48 Hayley Morris Vikings 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:12.26 Milla Wolf Telopea 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.64 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:21.56 Shannon Maloney ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 3 2:25.30 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:53.94 Eliza Tetley Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.28 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 2:38.76 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

8 & Under 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:41.09 Sarah Wilford Canberra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:44.79 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:50.61 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 4 1:52.57 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:53.66 Katherine Boulton Queanbeyan 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:56.57 Charlotte Towler Queanbeyan 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:56.71 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:57.66 Chloe Arnold Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 9 2:08.86 Lola Fletcher Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:12.25 Kei Masunaga Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships

9 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:29.14 Isabella Domazet Canberra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:35.94 Sarah Wilford Canberra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:36.37 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:39.61 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:43.03 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:43.54 Darcy Brazel Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 7 1:43.61 Kayla Jones Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 8 1:44.29 Katherine Boulton Queanbeyan 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:44.73 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:44.78 Lily Davis Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships

10 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.92 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 2 1:24.65 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 3 1:28.95 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:32.22 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:33.24 Elissa Youill Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:36.90 Emma Cooper Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:37.45 Jessica Lee Woden 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:38.79 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:39.16 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 31/05/13 Burley Griffin Club Championships 10 1:40.77 Talei Grima Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.18 Bella White Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 2 1:19.04 Jacinta Essam Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 3 1:20.22 Paige Davis Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 4 1:22.28 Emma Wright Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 5 1:22.51 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:24.43 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:24.53 Casey Abel Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 8 1:25.21 Asha Wright Ginninderra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:25.41 Anna Varela Ginninderra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:25.79 Tiana Alchin Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

12 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.16 Courtney Taylor Canberra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 2 1:13.35 Phoebe Ross Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:14.38 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 1:17.59 Alexie Boulton Queanbeyan 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:19.10 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:20.82 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:23.60 Alexis Cross Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:24.26 Mikaela Briggs Woden 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:24.62 Ellen Thurlow Canberra 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:24.71 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet

13 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.17 Rebecca Cross Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:15.04 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:15.89 Michaela Roberts Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 4 1:16.13 Caitlin Manning Vikings 10/05/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 1:16.74 Charlotte White Canberra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:16.80 Taylah Bacon Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 7 1:17.27 Hailey Abel Telopea 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:17.53 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:17.93 Jasmine Thornton Woden 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 10 1:19.24 Breana Gilroy Vikings 10/05/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

14 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.75 Ebony Norris Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:14.12 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 3 1:14.28 Kate Tabke Telopea 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:16.12 Nadine Lowey Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:16.68 Milla Wolf Telopea 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:18.28 Eloise Anderson Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:18.62 Emma Gillingham Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 1:19.27 Genevieve Morris Vikings 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:22.10 Meagan Wigney Canberra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:24.30 Alison Tong Canberra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.44 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 1:08.37 Shannon Maloney Vikings 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 1:11.52 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 1:13.24 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:15.14 Erin Paul Ginninderra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:16.28 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:16.91 Jessica Abel Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 8 1:23.17 Courtney Bacon Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 1:30.49 Zoe Cooper Goulburn 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:33.01 Claudia Spencer Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.37 Eliza Tetley Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:19.63 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:30.25 Claudia Spencer Ginninderra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:35.61 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.88 Philippa Cochran Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:08.00 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 1:12.36 Millie Drummond Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:16.27 Jenna Freeman Woden 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 5 1:17.78 Stephanie Freeman Telopea 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:18.40 Isabella Domazet Canberra 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:23.48 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:27.91 Sophie Lemon Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 3:28.82 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:32.71 Darcy Brazel Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 3:47.04 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 23/07/13 Ginninderra Club Night

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:52.17 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 23/07/13 Ginninderra Club Night 2 3:05.63 Anna Varela Ginninderra 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:10.01 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 23/07/13 Ginninderra Club Night 4 3:16.25 Elissa Youill Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 3:19.47 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 5/05/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:23.92 Teliah Collins Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 3:25.90 Demi Brinkley Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 8 3:29.99 Kayla Jones Vikings 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:31.99 Kira Piper Vikings 27/09/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 3:53.57 Hikaru Masunaga Vikings 10/05/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.42 Jacinta Essam Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:47.30 Bella White Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 2:54.80 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:55.65 Alexis Cross Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 5 2:57.12 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 31/05/13 Burley Griffin Club Championships 6 2:58.08 Paige Davis Vikings 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 6 2:58.08 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 3:02.92 Casey Abel Telopea 16/06/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:03.06 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 10 3:03.85 Anna Wilford Canberra 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.74 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:32.58 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 2:35.30 Courtney Taylor Canberra 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 4 2:36.25 Michaela Roberts Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 5 2:36.69 Phoebe Ross Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 2:45.07 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:48.64 Alexie Boulton Queanbeyan 22/06/13 ACT Winter 8 2:52.48 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 2:55.53 Emma Williams Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 10 2:55.62 Bianca Cowan Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.51 Rebecca Cross Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:29.44 Breana Gilroy Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:31.13 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:34.48 Courtney Taylor Canberra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:34.66 Caitlin Manning Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 6 2:37.48 Kate Tabke Telopea 25/05/13 TVSC Qualifying Meet 7 2:37.77 Charlotte White Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:38.23 Michaela Roberts Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 2:41.16 Charlotte Ward Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 10 2:45.77 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:15.58 Rebecca Cross ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 2:29.21 Emma Gillingham Vikings 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:31.21 Ebony Norris Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 2:34.47 Kate Tabke Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 5 2:34.54 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships 6 2:35.52 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 2:35.75 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:39.45 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 2:43.13 Milla Wolf Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 2:43.13 Nadine Lowey Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.88 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter 2 2:23.54 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 2:27.81 Grace Hoitink Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 2:32.59 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:35.75 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:39.98 Shannon Maloney Vikings 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 2:43.17 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:43.54 Erin Paul Ginninderra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 9 2:46.42 "Ashleigh Cockburn 15 ND 22/08/2013,Australian Short Course Championships 10 2:50.46 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 28/04/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Championships

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.05 Emma Harris Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 2 2:37.56 Tarni Miller Canberra 22/06/13 ACT Winter 3 x2:50.97 Eliza Tetley Vikings 28/07/13 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.67 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 19/07/13 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 2:33.73 Jessica Hood Woden 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:36.37 Jenna Freeman Woden 22/06/13 ACT Winter 4 2:44.93 Stephanie Freeman Telopea 31/08/13 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:49.32 Millie Drummond Woden 16/08/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:02.24 Alexie Boulton Queanbeyan 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 6:10.42 Bianca Cowan Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 6:15.38 Alexis Cross Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:56.78 Rebecca Cross Vikings 2/08/13 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 5:15.48 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 3 5:21.44 Breana Gilroy Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 5:22.82 Caitlin Manning Vikings 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 5 5:40.13 Michaela Roberts Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 6 5:51.63 Taylah Bacon Vikings 22/06/13 ACT Winter 7 5:52.19 Lauren Elliott Canberra 21/07/13 Bomaderry Qualifying Carnival 8 6:12.79 Charlotte Garner Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 6:21.60 Alison Piper Vikings 14/06/13 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:50.04 Rebecca Cross ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 2 5:11.53 Emma Gillingham ACT 20/09/13 State Teams Short Course 3 5:17.81 Ebony Norris Telopea 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 4 5:32.18 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 8/06/13 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:58.22 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 6/07/13 NSW SC Country Championships 2 5:05.33 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 22/06/13 ACT Winter


Go back to the top of this page.