Winter 2012 Top 20 for Women


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 30 September 2012)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
50m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 26.39 Bonnie Zhang 15 Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 27.02 Imogen Schiwy 17 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 27.24 Breana Gilroy 12 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 27.55 Shannon Maloney 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 27.58 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 6 27.64 Grace Hoitink 14 Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 27.92 Bethany Colquhoun 17 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 28.05 Natasha Kosev 16 Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 28.08 Stephanie Wise 17 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 28.22 Rebekah McCoy 14 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 11 28.25 Millie Drummond 16 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 12 28.43 Jessica Traficante 20 Telopea 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 13 28.44 Isabella Marinelli 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 14 28.61 Keely O'Brien 15 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 15 28.70 Tizana Fiorese 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 16 28.71 Amy Sokic 12 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 17 28.72 Ebony Norris 13 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 18 28.73 Sarah Friend 18 Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 19 28.86 Abbey Webb 11 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 20 28.88 Samantha Marceddo 17 Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

100m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 56.80 Bonnie Zhang 15 Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 59.30 Stephanie Wise 17 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 59.32 Grace Hoitink 15 Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 59.40 Bethany Colquhoun 17 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 59.55 Imogen Schiwy 17 Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 59.76 Rebekah McCoy 14 Vikings 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 1:00.03 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 8 1:00.28 Breana Gilroy 12 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:00.61 Tizana Fiorese 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:01.21 Natasha Kosev 16 Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 11 1:01.34 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 13 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 12 1:01.38 Keely O'Brien 15 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 13 1:02.03 Ebony Norris 13 Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 14 1:02.24 Harriet Rooks 15 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 15 1:02.25 Isabella Marinelli 14 Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 16 1:02.47 Abbey Webb 11 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 17 1:02.67 Millie Drummond 16 Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 18 1:02.83 Jessica Traficante 20 Telopea 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 19 1:03.23 Andrea Forshaw 11 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 20 1:03.39 Ashley Groch 13 Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet

200m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:00.13 Bonnie Zhang 15 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:05.07 Stephanie Wise 17 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:06.12 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 2:07.51 Shannon Maloney 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:07.89 Imogen Schiwy 17 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 2:08.05 Bethany Colquhoun 17 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 7 2:08.10 Rebekah McCoy 14 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 8 2:08.17 Grace Hoitink 15 Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 2:10.14 Emma Gillingham 13 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 10 2:10.33 Jessica Traficante 20 Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 11 2:10.44 Isabella Marinelli 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 12 2:11.18 Breana Gilroy 12 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 13 2:12.11 Ashley Groch 13 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 14 2:12.29 Tizana Fiorese 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 15 2:12.34 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 13 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 16 2:13.39 Rebecca Cross 12 Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 17 2:13.63 Ebony Norris 13 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 18 2:13.86 Keely O'Brien 15 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 19 2:17.88 Charlotte White 12 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 20 2:18.86 Rachel Brown 15 Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter

400m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:13.89 Bonnie Zhang 15 Canberra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 4:21.66 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 3 4:23.03 Stephanie Wise 17 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 4:23.06 Jessica Traficante 20 Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 4:24.97 Rebekah McCoy 14 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 4:28.50 Shannon Maloney 14 Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 7 4:30.70 Imogen Schiwy 17 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 4:31.06 Emma Gillingham 13 Vikings 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 9 4:32.77 Isabella Marinelli 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 4:33.61 Ashley Groch 13 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 11 4:38.34 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 13 Woden 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 12 4:39.81 Tizana Fiorese 14 Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 13 4:42.12 Breana Gilroy 12 Vikings 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 14 4:45.57 Rachel Brown 15 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 15 4:46.82 Ebony Norris 13 Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 16 4:47.25 Keely O'Brien 14 Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 17 4:49.31 Maddie Quinn 13 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 18 4:49.85 Emma Miller 14 Burley Griffin 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 19 4:49.95 Rebecca Cross 12 Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 20 4:51.99 Tarni Miller 15 Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

800m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 8:51.04 Bonnie Zhang 15 Canberra 4/07/12 Trans Tasman - Wagga and Melbourne 2 8:56.94 Jessica Traficante 20 Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 9:09.32 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 4 9:19.18 Emma Gillingham 13 Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 9:47.10 Rachel Brown 14 Canberra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 9:56.34 Rebecca Cross 12 Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 7 9:56.43 Emma Miller 14 Burley Griffin 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 8 9:59.07 Breana Gilroy 12 Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 9 9:59.16 Amelia Laudenbach 12 Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 10 9:59.45 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 13 Woden 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 11 10:02.04 Maddie Quinn 13 Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 12 10:05.87 Ashleigh Jones 14 Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 13 10:08.89 Caitlin Manning 13 Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 14 10:18.70 Grace Pyke 13 Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 15 10:26.18 Erin Paul 14 Ginninderra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 16 10:37.30 Michaela Roberts 12 Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 17 10:46.61 Abbey Webb 11 Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 18 10:54.73 Taylah Bacon 12 Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 19 11:01.93 Regan Bourland 11 Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 20 11:05.64 Hayley Morris 13 Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

1500m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 17:10.67 Jessica Traficante 20 Telopea 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 2 17:33.78 Emma Gillingham 13 Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 18:34.24 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 20:02.95 Breana Gilroy 13 Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 5 21:02.65 Ceillagh Svensson 14 Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 6 21:43.48 Regan Bourland 11 Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 7 21:45.06 Annika Svensson 14 Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 8 23:38.22 Alison Piper 12 Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 9 23:45.97 Sarah Purcell 11 Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night

50m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 30.02 Bonnie Zhang 15 Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 30.17 Sarah Friend 19 Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 3 30.45 Imogen Schiwy 17 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 30.71 Samantha Marceddo 17 Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 31.36 Bethany Colquhoun 17 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 31.52 Stephanie Wise 17 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 31.69 Grace Hoitink 15 Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 31.71 Isabella Marinelli 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 32.21 Natasha Kosev 16 Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 10 32.24 Rebekah McCoy 14 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 11 32.27 Breana Gilroy 12 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 12 32.47 Amelia Laudenbach 12 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 13 32.48 Courtney Taylor 12 Burley Griffin 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 14 32.80 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 15 33.47 Erin Paul 14 Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 16 33.59 Bella White 10 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 17 33.92 Andrea Forshaw 11 Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 18 33.94 Jessica Abel 14 Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 19 33.95 Chelsea Stewart 14 Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 20 34.11 Millie Drummond 16 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

100m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:03.27 Bonnie Zhang 15 Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 1:04.82 Sarah Friend 19 Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 3 1:05.75 Grace Hoitink 15 Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 1:05.96 Stephanie Wise 17 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:06.35 Samantha Marceddo 17 Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:06.38 Imogen Schiwy 17 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:07.44 Rebekah McCoy 14 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 8 1:07.47 Breana Gilroy 12 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 9 1:07.57 Shannon Maloney 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:08.17 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 11 1:08.46 Bethany Colquhoun 17 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 12 1:09.23 Chelsea Stewart 14 Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 13 1:09.37 Isabella Marinelli 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 14 1:09.65 Amelia Laudenbach 12 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 15 1:09.68 Natasha Kosev 16 Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 16 1:10.57 Courtney Taylor 12 Burley Griffin 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 17 1:10.65 Tizana Fiorese 14 Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 18 1:11.02 Paula Rusanov 16 ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet 19 1:11.25 Rebecca Cross 13 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 20 1:11.44 Charlotte White 12 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships

200m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:15.88 Bonnie Zhang 15 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:18.53 Grace Hoitink 15 Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:22.09 Sarah Friend 19 Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 4 2:22.44 Rebekah McCoy 14 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:23.07 Stephanie Wise 17 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:24.04 Isabella Marinelli 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:25.08 Samantha Marceddo 17 Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:25.26 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 9 2:26.02 Amelia Laudenbach 12 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 2:26.68 Imogen Schiwy 17 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 11 2:26.82 Chelsea Stewart 14 Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 12 2:28.55 Breana Gilroy 12 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 13 2:30.74 Tizana Fiorese 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 14 2:31.47 Rachel Brown 15 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 15 2:32.40 Natasha Kosev 16 Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 16 2:33.42 Rebecca Cross 12 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 17 2:33.43 Charlotte White 12 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 18 2:34.22 Grace Pyke 13 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 19 2:34.27 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson 13 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 20 2:34.33 Emma Gillingham 13 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

50m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 34.03 Natasha Kosev 16 Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 34.20 Emma Harris 15 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 34.63 Rebecca Cross 13 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 35.24 Tarni Miller 15 Canberra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 35.41 Nicola Johnstone 26 Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 6 35.72 Bianca Pitts 21 Ginninderra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 35.73 Millie Drummond 16 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 36.41 Chelsea Stewart 14 Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 9 36.44 Amy Sokic 12 Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 36.54 Phoebe Ross 11 Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 11 36.74 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 12 36.83 Ali Ashley 13 CRUIZ 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 13 37.03 Jessica Hood 18 Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 14 37.53 Laura Sutton 13 Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 15 37.56 Ebony Norris 13 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 16 38.08 Amelia Raymond 12 Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 17 38.25 Keely O'Brien 14 Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 18 38.29 Tizana Fiorese 14 Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 19 38.47 Andrea Forshaw 11 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 20 38.60 Hayley Morris 13 Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

100m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:12.83 Emma Harris 15 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:13.43 Rebecca Cross 13 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:14.06 Natasha Kosev 16 Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 1:15.39 Tarni Miller 15 Canberra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 1:16.11 Bianca Pitts 21 Ginninderra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 1:17.30 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 7 1:17.47 Nicola Johnstone 26 Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 8 1:17.85 Chelsea Stewart 14 Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 9 1:18.11 Amy Sokic 12 Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 1:18.42 Phoebe Ross 12 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 11 1:18.80 Jessica Hood 18 Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 12 1:19.12 Ebony Norris 13 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 13 1:19.71 Millie Drummond 16 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 14 1:20.07 Tizana Fiorese 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 15 1:20.18 Laura Sutton 13 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 16 1:21.39 Ali Ashley 14 CRUIZ 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 17 1:21.89 Rebekah McCoy 14 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 18 1:22.11 Isabella Marinelli 14 Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 19 1:22.36 Amelia Laudenbach 12 Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 20 1:22.58 Amelia Raymond 12 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships

200m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:35.34 Emma Harris 15 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:36.48 Rebecca Cross 13 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:40.86 Tarni Miller 15 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:43.01 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:43.27 Bianca Pitts 21 Ginninderra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 2:43.39 Natasha Kosev 16 Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 7 2:46.95 Jessica Hood 18 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 8 2:48.84 Tizana Fiorese 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 2:50.77 Phoebe Ross 12 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 10 2:51.01 Chelsea Stewart 14 Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 11 2:51.47 Ebony Norris 13 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 12 2:52.23 Ali Ashley 14 CRUIZ 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 13 2:54.31 Rebekah McCoy 14 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 14 2:54.32 Laura Sutton 13 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 15 2:56.14 Amelia Laudenbach 12 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 16 2:56.64 Emma Gillingham 13 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 17 2:57.16 Taylah Bacon 12 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 18 2:57.73 Nicola Johnstone 26 Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 2:57.76 Maddie Quinn 13 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 20 2:59.34 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 12 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships

50m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 29.49 Natasha Kosev 16 Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 29.77 Shannon Maloney 14 Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 3 29.83 Grace Hoitink 15 Ginninderra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 29.90 Bethany Colquhoun 17 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 30.79 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 13 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 30.93 Samantha Marceddo 17 Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 31.02 Breana Gilroy 12 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 31.04 Bianca Pitts 21 Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 9 31.09 Andrea Forshaw 11 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 10 31.19 Rebekah McCoy 14 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 11 31.42 Chelsea Stewart 14 Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 12 31.50 Ebony Norris 13 Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 13 31.64 Emma Gillingham 13 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 14 31.68 Tizana Fiorese 14 Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 15 31.81 Brittany Ross 15 Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 16 32.02 Courtney Taylor 11 Burley Griffin 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 17 32.05 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 17 32.05 Bella White 10 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 19 32.13 Isabella Marinelli 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 20 32.46 Kimberley Fehringer 12 Woden 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats

100m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:04.48 Bethany Colquhoun 17 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:05.15 Grace Hoitink 15 Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:05.91 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 13 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:06.07 Shannon Maloney 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:06.28 Rebekah McCoy 14 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:06.56 Isabella Marinelli 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:06.66 Breana Gilroy 12 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:06.72 Emma Gillingham 13 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:06.91 Ebony Norris 13 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 10 1:07.60 Tizana Fiorese 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 11 1:08.02 Stephanie Wise 17 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 12 1:08.05 Chelsea Stewart 14 Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 13 1:08.62 Andrea Forshaw 11 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 14 1:08.65 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 15 1:09.52 Bianca Pitts 21 Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 16 1:10.19 Paula Rusanov 16 ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet 17 1:11.86 Alannah Riggans 13 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 18 1:11.95 Sarah Friend 18 Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 19 1:12.78 Bella White 10 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 20 1:13.06 Charlotte Ward 12 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships

200m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:18.55 Bethany Colquhoun 17 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:21.47 Emma Gillingham 13 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:21.81 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 13 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 2:22.94 Ebony Norris 13 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 2:24.29 Rebekah McCoy 14 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 2:25.22 Isabella Marinelli 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:27.51 Tizana Fiorese 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:28.66 Breana Gilroy 12 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 9 2:29.38 Grace Hoitink 15 Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 2:29.41 Chelsea Stewart 14 Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 11 2:31.91 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 12 2:36.11 Alannah Riggans 14 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 13 2:40.90 Andrea Forshaw 11 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 14 2:41.27 Lauren Elliott 12 Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 15 2:45.50 Ashleigh Jones 14 ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet 16 2:47.90 Jessica Hood 18 Woden 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 17 2:48.38 Kate Tabke 13 Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 18 2:52.60 Ceillagh Svensson 14 Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 19 2:55.04 Caitlin Manning 12 Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 20 2:56.27 Genevieve Morris 13 Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

100m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:07.69 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 2 1:08.99 Bianca Pitts 21 Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 3 1:10.09 Millie Drummond 16 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:10.35 Chelsea Stewart 14 Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:10.64 Rebekah McCoy 14 Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 6 1:11.36 Jessica Hood 18 Woden 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 1:11.56 Rebecca Cross 12 Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 8 1:14.11 Amy Sokic 12 Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 9 1:14.19 Courtney Taylor 11 Burley Griffin 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 10 1:14.38 Emma Gillingham 13 Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 11 1:15.05 Phoebe Ross 11 Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 12 1:16.22 Jessica Abel 14 Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 13 1:16.27 Emma Miller 14 Burley Griffin 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 14 1:16.30 Breana Gilroy 12 Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 15 1:16.32 Amelia Laudenbach 12 Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 16 1:16.33 Erin Paul 14 Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 17 1:16.73 Lauren Elliott 12 Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 18 1:16.77 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 13 Woden 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 1:16.91 Laura Sutton 13 Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 20 1:17.17 Ali Ashley 13 CRUIZ 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

200m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:23.93 Rebekah McCoy 14 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:24.34 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:25.87 Grace Hoitink 14 Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:25.89 Isabella Marinelli 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:26.14 Rebecca Cross 12 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:26.27 Bianca Pitts 21 Ginninderra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 2:26.39 Bethany Colquhoun 17 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:26.41 Tizana Fiorese 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 2:28.60 Natasha Kosev 16 Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 10 2:28.61 Chelsea Stewart 14 Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 11 2:29.50 Emma Gillingham 13 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 12 2:29.96 Sarah Friend 18 Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 13 2:30.14 Ebony Norris 13 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 14 2:32.26 Breana Gilroy 12 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 15 2:32.70 Jessica Hood 18 Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 16 2:33.66 Paula Rusanov 16 Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 17 2:33.89 Amelia Laudenbach 12 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 18 2:36.32 Stephanie Wise 17 Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 19 2:36.35 Amy Sokic 12 Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 20 2:36.84 Tarni Miller 15 Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter

400m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:57.82 Rebekah McCoy 14 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 5:00.46 Leah Allen 13 Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 5:03.55 Tizana Fiorese 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 5:04.02 Isabella Marinelli 14 Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 5:09.89 Emma Gillingham 13 Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 5:11.77 Chelsea Stewart 14 Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 7 5:20.13 Paula Rusanov 16 Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 5:22.70 Ebony Norris 13 Woden 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 9 5:28.16 Breana Gilroy 12 Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 5:28.17 Rebecca Cross 12 Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 11 5:28.34 Jessica Hood 18 Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 12 5:37.02 Caitlin Manning 12 Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 13 5:37.69 Ceillagh Svensson 14 Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 14 5:45.00 Ali Ashley 13 CRUIZ 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 15 5:48.35 Ashleigh Jones 14 Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Meet 16 5:53.27 Michaela Roberts 12 Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 17 5:54.30 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 12 Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 18 6:01.31 Chloe Ironside 14 Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 19 6:10.20 Taylah Bacon 12 Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 20 6:12.45 Lauren Elliott 12 Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet


Go back to the top of this page.