Winter 2012 Age Top 10 for Women


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 30 September 2012)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.97 Isabella Domazet Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 40.02 Sarah Wilford Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 42.02 Emma Thomson CRUIZ 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 42.34 Maggie Potter Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 42.78 Katherine Boulton Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 43.80 Hayley Macdonald Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 44.18 Teah Hayes Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 44.94 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 45.39 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 46.69 Emily Murphy Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.35 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 36.80 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 36.83 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 39.78 Anna Varela Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 40.19 Sophie Anderson CRUIZ 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 40.58 Elissa Youill Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 40.82 Sophia Adameitis Goulburn 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 41.23 Danielle Holt Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 41.59 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 41.66 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.00 Bella White Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 32.51 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 32.59 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 33.38 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 34.18 Paige Davis Vikings 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 6 34.83 Anna Wilford ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 7 34.89 Emma Wright Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 34.97 Keely Small Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 9 34.98 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 35.22 Casey Abel Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.86 Abbey Webb Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 29.14 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 30.45 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 30.90 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 32.66 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 32.83 Regan Bourland Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 32.84 Amanda Joyner Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 32.93 Brooke Gilroy ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 9 33.28 Alexie Boulton Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 33.30 Paige Davis Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.24 Breana Gilroy Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 28.71 Amy Sokic Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 29.58 Charlotte White Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 29.65 Rebecca Cross Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 29.80 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 29.94 Laura Sutton Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 30.04 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 30.10 Jasmine Thornton Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 30.30 Lauren Elliott Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 30.79 Taylah Bacon Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.58 Leah Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 2 28.72 Ebony Norris Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 28.89 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 29.30 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 29.32 Ashley Groch Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 29.39 Alannah Riggans Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 30.08 Laura Sutton Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 30.17 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 30.49 Tennille Miller Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 30.83 Genevieve Morris Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 30.83 Rebecca Cross Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.28 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 27.55 Shannon Maloney Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 27.64 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 28.22 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 28.44 Isabella Marinelli Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 28.70 Tizana Fiorese Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 29.13 Keely O'Brien Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 29.40 Elizabeth Drew Queanbeyan 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 29.43 Erin Paul Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 29.45 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.39 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 27.78 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 28.61 Keely O'Brien Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 29.33 Brittany Ross Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 29.41 Harriet Rooks Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 29.59 Rachel Brown Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 30.97 Mia Beecher Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 31.68 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 31.85 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 32.33 Bethany Poyser Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.89 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 28.05 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 28.25 Millie Drummond Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 29.01 Paula Rusanov Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 29.15 Brittany Ross Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 30.41 Aisha Collins Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 32.06 Meg Bourne ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.02 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 27.92 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 28.08 Stephanie Wise Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 28.43 Jessica Traficante Telopea 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 28.73 Sarah Friend Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 6 28.88 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 29.03 Jessica Hood Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 49.43 Catherine Senior Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:31.49 Isabella Domazet Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:39.39 Katherine Boulton Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:44.92 Maggie Potter Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.79 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:24.57 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:29.57 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:32.66 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:33.20 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:34.98 Sophie Anderson CRUIZ 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:35.77 Talei Grima Canberra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:36.08 Elissa Youill Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:36.91 Danielle Holt Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:37.87 Sophia Adameitis Goulburn 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.91 Bella White Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:15.29 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 1:15.45 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:16.61 Regan Bourland Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 1:16.86 Paige Davis Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:16.92 Jacinta Essam Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 1:18.29 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:18.83 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:19.20 Casey Abel Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 1:20.82 Emily Paul Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.47 Abbey Webb Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:03.23 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:07.26 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 1:08.10 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:10.64 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:10.97 Regan Bourland Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:11.32 Amanda Joyner Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:11.97 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 1:13.26 Paige Davis Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 10 1:13.36 Emma Williams Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.28 Breana Gilroy Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:03.63 Rebecca Cross Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:04.70 Charlotte White Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 1:04.99 Amy Sokic Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:05.58 Charlotte Ward Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:05.82 Jasmine Thornton Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 1:05.97 Laura Sutton Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:06.07 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:06.25 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:06.54 Caitlin Manning Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.03 Leah Allen Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:01.34 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:02.03 Ebony Norris Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 1:03.39 Ashley Groch Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:03.41 Emma Gillingham Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 1:04.69 Alannah Riggans Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:05.40 Maddie Quinn Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 8 1:05.65 Tennille Miller Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 1:05.80 Grace Pyke Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:05.86 Laura Sutton Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.46 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 59.76 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 1:00.61 Tizana Fiorese Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:02.25 Isabella Marinelli Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 1:02.92 Keely O'Brien Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:03.73 Ashley Groch Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 1:04.30 Shannon Maloney Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 8 1:04.61 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:05.07 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:05.31 Elizabeth Drew Queanbeyan 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.80 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 59.32 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:01.38 Keely O'Brien Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 1:02.24 Harriet Rooks Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:05.26 Rachel Brown Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 1:05.90 Aisha Collins Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:06.87 Brittany Ross Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:09.62 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:10.43 Mia Beecher Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:11.82 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.21 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 1:02.67 Millie Drummond Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 1:03.46 Paula Rusanov ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet 4 1:05.98 Brittany Ross Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 1:06.28 Aisha Collins Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 1:08.31 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.30 Stephanie Wise Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 59.40 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 59.55 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 1:02.83 Jessica Traficante Telopea 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 1:03.42 Jessica Hood Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 1:03.93 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:04.57 Sarah Friend Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:30.28 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.52 Bella White Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 2:44.63 Regan Bourland Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:45.07 Jacinta Essam Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 2:46.22 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:52.44 Casey Abel Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:53.00 Emily Paul Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:04.36 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:19.16 Sophie Groves Canberra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.20 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:25.56 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 2:26.48 Abbey Webb Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:36.68 Regan Bourland Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 2:38.29 Emma Williams Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:39.49 Alexie Boulton Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:39.64 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:46.04 Sarah Purcell Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:46.74 Asha Poole Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:50.80 J'Aime McGuire Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.18 Breana Gilroy Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:13.39 Rebecca Cross Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 2:17.88 Charlotte White Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 2:19.15 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 2:20.63 Charlotte Ward Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 2:22.52 Caitlin Manning Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:23.05 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:23.70 Laura Sutton Canberra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:26.63 Jasmine Thornton Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 2:27.05 Michaela Roberts Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.12 Leah Allen Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:10.14 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:12.11 Ashley Groch Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:12.34 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 2:13.63 Ebony Norris Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 2:18.17 Rebecca Cross Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 7 2:18.92 Maddie Quinn Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:23.62 Laura Sutton Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 2:24.37 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 2:25.65 Nadine Lowey Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:03.78 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 2:07.51 Shannon Maloney Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:08.10 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 2:10.44 Isabella Marinelli Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:11.00 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:12.29 Tizana Fiorese Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 2:13.97 Ashley Groch Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 8 2:14.10 Keely O'Brien Woden 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:19.55 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 2:20.27 Rachel Brown Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:00.13 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:08.17 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 2:13.86 Keely O'Brien Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:18.86 Rachel Brown Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 2:19.22 Harriet Rooks Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 2:22.40 Tarni Miller Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 7 2:32.86 Mia Beecher Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 2:35.68 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:41.85 Katie Gillingham Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 2:44.15 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:12.52 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 2:23.18 Aisha Collins Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 2:27.57 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:05.07 Stephanie Wise Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:07.89 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:08.05 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 2:10.33 Jessica Traficante Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:32.21 Bella White Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 5:42.07 Regan Bourland Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 5:48.26 Jacinta Essam Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 6:06.38 Paige Davis Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:15.67 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 5:44.13 Alexis Cross Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 5:47.03 Alexie Boulton Woden 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 5:56.83 Bianca Cowan Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:42.12 Breana Gilroy Vikings 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 4:49.95 Rebecca Cross Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 4:56.61 Caitlin Manning Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 4:59.04 Charlotte Ward Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 5:00.12 Laura Sutton Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 6 5:02.26 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 7 5:08.80 Michaela Roberts Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 5:11.82 Charlotte White Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 9 5:14.30 Taylah Bacon Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 5:38.55 Charlotte Garner Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:21.66 Leah Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 2 4:31.06 Emma Gillingham Vikings 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 4:33.61 Ashley Groch Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 4:38.34 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 4:46.82 Ebony Norris Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 4:49.31 Maddie Quinn Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 5:03.48 Tennille Miller Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 8 5:07.87 Grace Pyke Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 9 5:09.87 Hayley Morris Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 10 5:15.58 Genevieve Morris Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:18.93 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 4:24.97 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:28.50 Shannon Maloney Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 4:32.77 Isabella Marinelli Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 4:39.81 Tizana Fiorese Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 4:47.25 Keely O'Brien Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 4:47.52 Rachel Brown Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 4:49.85 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 4:58.60 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 10 5:01.74 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:13.89 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 4:45.57 Rachel Brown Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:51.59 Keely O'Brien Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 4:51.99 Tarni Miller Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 5:52.12 Eliza Tetley Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:57.29 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:23.03 Stephanie Wise Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 4:23.06 Jessica Traficante Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:30.70 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 4:56.38 Jessica Hood Woden 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:56.34 Rebecca Cross Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 9:59.07 Breana Gilroy Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 9:59.16 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 10:12.53 Caitlin Manning Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 10:37.30 Michaela Roberts Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 6 10:54.73 Taylah Bacon Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 11:24.88 Charlotte Garner Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 11:41.42 Bianca Cowan Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 11:45.02 Alison Piper Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 12:01.93 Kelsey Bourland Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:09.32 Leah Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 2 9:19.18 Emma Gillingham Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 9:59.45 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 10:02.04 Maddie Quinn Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 10:03.73 Rebecca Cross Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 10:08.89 Caitlin Manning Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 10:18.70 Grace Pyke Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 8 11:05.64 Hayley Morris Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 9 11:30.84 Kaela McGuire Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:47.10 Rachel Brown Canberra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 9:56.43 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 10:05.87 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 10:26.18 Erin Paul Ginninderra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 11:46.28 Annika Svensson Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:51.04 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 4/07/12 Trans Tasman - Wagga and Melbourne 2 12:01.29 Eliza Tetley Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:56.94 Jessica Traficante Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

12 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 23:38.22 Alison Piper Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:33.78 Emma Gillingham Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 18:34.24 Leah Allen Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 20:02.95 Breana Gilroy Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night

14 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 21:02.65 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 2 21:45.06 Annika Svensson Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:10.67 Jessica Traficante Telopea 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 46.83 Isabella Domazet Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 47.54 Sarah Wilford Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 48.65 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 49.48 Katherine Boulton Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 50.68 Teah Hayes Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships 6 51.00 Emma Thomson CRUIZ 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 51.30 Maggie Potter Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 54.33 Darcy Brazel Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 55.00 Ella Blewitt Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 10 55.11 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 41.91 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 43.83 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 44.82 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 44.86 Elissa Youill Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 46.89 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 47.13 Anna Varela Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 49.71 Ella Blewitt Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 50.79 Tara Plant Queanbeyan 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 51.54 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 52.13 Danielle Holt Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.59 Bella White Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 37.88 Anna Wilford ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 3 38.46 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 38.98 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 40.52 Paige Davis Vikings 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 6 41.00 Emma Wright Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 41.29 Keely Small Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 8 42.02 Asha Wright Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 42.12 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 42.23 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.93 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 33.92 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 34.99 Abbey Webb Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 35.17 Phoebe Ross Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 35.88 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 36.44 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 37.65 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships 8 37.94 Amanda Joyner Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 38.12 Paige Davis Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 38.14 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.27 Breana Gilroy Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 32.47 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 32.48 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 34.28 Peta Falzon Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships 5 34.49 Amy Sokic Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 34.66 Charlotte Ward Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 34.98 Madeleine Wynne Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 35.70 Taylah Bacon Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 9 35.98 Laura Sutton Canberra 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 36.35 Caitlin Manning Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.80 Leah Allen Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 34.43 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 34.47 Shannon Nutt Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships 4 34.50 Ashley Groch Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 34.88 Grace Pyke Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 35.07 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 35.22 Emma Gillingham Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 35.45 Laura Sutton Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 35.54 Hayley Morris Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 35.55 Tennille Miller Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.71 Isabella Marinelli Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 32.24 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 33.47 Erin Paul Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 33.94 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 33.95 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 34.32 Rachel Brown Canberra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 34.37 Jessica Laudenbach Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 34.84 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 35.74 Rebecca Philippa ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet 10 35.97 Bethany Poyser Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.02 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 31.69 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 34.35 Rachel Brown Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 35.04 Aisha Collins Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 35.35 Mia Beecher Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 36.74 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 37.46 Eilish Tuohy Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 37.50 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 38.14 Lauren Abraham Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 38.74 Claudia Spencer Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.91 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 32.21 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 34.11 Millie Drummond Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 34.35 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 34.70 Paula Rusanov Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 35.33 Aisha Collins Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 37.57 Brittany Ross Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.17 Sarah Friend Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 30.45 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 30.71 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 31.36 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 31.52 Stephanie Wise Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:48.84 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:52.66 Maggie Potter Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:35.78 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:36.09 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:38.43 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:39.28 Elissa Youill Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:41.21 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships 6 1:49.12 Talei Grima Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:58.84 Hannah Phelps Goulburn 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.67 Bella White Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:24.23 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:27.26 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:27.33 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 1:27.59 Anna Wilford Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:28.28 Jacinta Essam Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 1:28.64 Paige Davis Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:33.15 Casey Abel Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:34.30 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:34.84 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.39 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:13.32 Abbey Webb Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:15.69 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:16.43 Phoebe Ross Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:16.64 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:18.37 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:20.16 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:22.84 Paige Davis Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 1:25.31 Emma Williams Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:25.78 Regan Bourland Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.47 Breana Gilroy Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:09.65 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:10.57 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:11.44 Charlotte White Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 1:11.51 Charlotte Ward Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 1:11.77 Rebecca Cross Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:13.87 Peta Falzon Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships 8 1:15.98 Amy Sokic Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:17.32 Madeleine Wynne Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:17.70 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.17 Leah Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 2 1:11.25 Rebecca Cross Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:13.38 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:13.43 Ebony Norris Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 5 1:13.46 Grace Pyke Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:13.72 Emma Gillingham Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 1:14.06 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 1:14.95 Tennille Miller Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 1:15.25 Hayley Morris Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 1:15.27 Alannah Riggans Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.22 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:07.44 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:07.57 Shannon Maloney Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:09.23 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 1:09.37 Isabella Marinelli Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:10.65 Tizana Fiorese Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:12.55 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 1:13.12 Erin Paul Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 1:13.21 Keely O'Brien Woden 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:14.69 Rebecca Philippa ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.27 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 1:05.75 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 1:13.15 Rachel Brown Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:13.23 Keely O'Brien Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 1:16.65 Mia Beecher Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:21.29 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:21.31 Eilish Tuohy Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 1:21.53 Claudia Spencer Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:21.89 Brittany Ross Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 10 1:21.90 Lauren Abraham Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.68 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 1:10.69 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:11.02 Paula Rusanov ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet 4 1:13.12 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:13.42 Aisha Collins Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 1:18.88 Millie Drummond Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.82 Sarah Friend Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:05.96 Stephanie Wise Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:06.35 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:06.38 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:08.46 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 1:20.76 Jessica Hood Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 7 2:00.07 Catherine Senior Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:41.40 Elissa Youill Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:48.04 Bella White Canberra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:00.25 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:04.18 Paige Davis Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:06.05 Jacinta Essam Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:10.35 Anna Wilford Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:15.90 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:45.53 Phoebe Ross Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:45.79 Abbey Webb Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:47.67 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:56.17 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 2:57.87 Regan Bourland Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:03.97 J'Aime McGuire Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 7 3:07.09 Alexis Cross Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 3:07.32 Alexie Boulton Woden 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 3:09.11 Bianca Cowan Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 3:12.58 Ellen Thurlow Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.02 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:28.55 Breana Gilroy Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:33.42 Rebecca Cross Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:33.43 Charlotte White Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 2:35.67 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:41.75 Madeleine Wynne Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:43.58 Caitlin Manning Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:50.17 Michaela Roberts Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 2:53.02 Taylah Bacon Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 2:54.12 Charlotte Garner Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.26 Leah Allen Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:34.22 Grace Pyke Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:34.27 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:34.33 Emma Gillingham Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:34.54 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 2:37.19 Tennille Miller Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 7 2:39.25 Maddie Quinn Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:39.56 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:42.41 Hayley Morris Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 2:44.21 Genevieve Morris Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.38 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:22.44 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:24.04 Isabella Marinelli Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:26.82 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 2:30.74 Tizana Fiorese Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:34.68 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 2:37.87 Erin Paul Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 2:39.16 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 2:39.53 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 2:43.95 Bethany Poyser Woden 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:15.88 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:18.53 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:31.47 Rachel Brown Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:44.08 Mia Beecher Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 2:49.88 Lauren Abraham Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 2:51.01 Bethany Poyser Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August 7 2:53.22 Eilish Tuohy Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 2:54.50 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:07.94 Eliza Tetley Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:30.26 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 2:32.40 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 2:35.02 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:35.28 Paula Rusanov Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.09 Sarah Friend Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 2:23.07 Stephanie Wise Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:25.08 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:26.68 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:38.18 Jessica Hood Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 53.88 Katherine Boulton Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 58.02 Maggie Potter Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 58.96 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:00.66 Jade Sokic Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 1:03.31 Sarah Wilford Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:03.90 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:04.72 Hayley Macdonald Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:04.73 Ella Blewitt Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 9 1:06.28 Lily Davis Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:06.86 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 46.82 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 2 47.61 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 50.69 Elissa Youill Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 52.05 Sophie Anderson CRUIZ 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 52.46 Isabella Davis CRUIZ 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 6 52.58 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 52.74 Holly Abbey Burley Griffin 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 53.02 Danielle Holt Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 53.42 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 54.47 Talei Grima Canberra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 40.52 Bella White Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 44.46 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 44.69 Paige Davis Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 44.86 Jacinta Essam Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 44.95 Emma Wright Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 46.35 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 7 46.93 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 47.18 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 47.29 Anna Wilford ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 10 47.79 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.54 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 38.47 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 40.41 Amanda Joyner Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 41.07 Regan Bourland Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 42.57 Alexie Boulton Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 42.74 Paige Davis Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 43.56 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 43.85 Emma Williams Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 44.34 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 45.47 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.76 Rebecca Cross Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 36.44 Amy Sokic Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 36.75 Phoebe Ross Woden 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 38.08 Amelia Raymond Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 38.61 Laura Sutton Canberra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 38.82 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 39.20 Lauren Elliott Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 39.21 Taylah Bacon Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 9 39.38 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 10 39.49 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.63 Rebecca Cross Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 36.74 Leah Allen Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 36.83 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 37.53 Laura Sutton Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 37.56 Ebony Norris Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 38.60 Hayley Morris Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 38.83 Kaela McGuire ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 8 39.13 Nadine Lowey Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 39.46 Emma Gillingham Vikings 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 10 39.85 Maddie Quinn Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.41 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 37.55 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 38.25 Keely O'Brien Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 38.29 Tizana Fiorese Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 40.11 Emma Miller ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet 6 41.19 Erin Paul ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 7 42.18 Sophie Cuschieri Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 42.22 Annika Svensson Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 42.26 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 10 43.08 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.20 Emma Harris Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 35.24 Tarni Miller Canberra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 38.36 Keely O'Brien Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 39.78 Brittany Ross Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 40.57 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 40.67 Rachel Brown Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 41.10 Harriet Rooks Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 41.82 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 42.81 Lauren Abraham Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 43.20 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.03 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 35.73 Millie Drummond Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 38.89 Brittany Ross Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.41 Nicola Johnstone Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 35.72 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 37.03 Jessica Hood Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 1:05.48 Catherine Senior Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:05.13 Katherine Boulton Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August 2 2:08.76 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:44.95 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:45.98 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 1:51.27 Elissa Youill Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:51.35 Danielle Holt Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:55.22 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:55.66 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:56.70 Talei Grima Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:57.98 Sophie Anderson CRUIZ 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:00.40 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:04.51 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:29.63 Bella White Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:35.63 Jacinta Essam Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:36.01 Paige Davis Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:36.06 Emma Wright Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:37.21 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:39.17 Regan Bourland Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 1:42.15 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:46.76 Clara Gangotena Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:47.44 Anna Wilford Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:48.02 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.13 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 1:25.65 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:27.87 Amanda Joyner Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 1:31.10 Regan Bourland Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:31.62 Alexie Boulton Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:32.03 Emma Williams Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August 7 1:32.38 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 1:34.36 Paige Davis Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 1:35.39 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:36.19 Abbey Webb Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.43 Rebecca Cross Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:18.11 Amy Sokic Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 1:18.42 Phoebe Ross Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 1:22.36 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:22.58 Amelia Raymond Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 1:23.08 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 7 1:23.64 Taylah Bacon Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 8 1:23.92 Laura Sutton Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:25.23 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:26.46 Michaela Roberts Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.43 Rebecca Cross Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:17.30 Leah Allen Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:19.12 Ebony Norris Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 1:20.18 Laura Sutton Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:22.02 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:23.41 Maddie Quinn Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:23.43 Emma Gillingham Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 1:24.65 Nadine Lowey Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:26.37 Kaela McGuire Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:26.39 Grace Pyke Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.85 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:20.07 Tizana Fiorese Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:21.39 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:21.89 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 1:22.11 Isabella Marinelli Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 1:24.29 Keely O'Brien Woden 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:25.86 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:30.27 Sophie Cuschieri Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:31.50 Erin Paul Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:32.95 Caroline Gangotena Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.83 Emma Harris Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:15.39 Tarni Miller Canberra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 1:23.65 Keely O'Brien Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 1:27.66 Harriet Rooks Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 1:28.00 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 1:28.25 Brittany Ross Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 7 1:31.32 Rachel Brown Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:32.42 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 26/05/12 SESA Short Course Championships 9 1:34.05 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:34.69 Eliza Tetley Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.06 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:19.71 Millie Drummond Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:27.58 Brittany Ross Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.11 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 1:17.47 Nicola Johnstone Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:18.80 Jessica Hood Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 1:24.33 Sarah Friend Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 5 1:31.99 Stephanie Wise Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:50.53 Danielle Holt Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:55.25 Elissa Youill Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 4:28.47 Teliah Collins Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 4 4:35.64 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:20.72 Bella White Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 3:22.78 Paige Davis Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 3:27.48 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 3:29.35 Jacinta Essam Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 3:31.84 Regan Bourland Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:45.39 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:48.06 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:51.12 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 3:10.90 Alexie Boulton Woden 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 3:12.72 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 3:19.22 Regan Bourland Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 3:21.03 Abbey Webb Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:23.28 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:23.59 Paige Davis Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 8 3:25.26 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 3:27.10 Jacinta Essam Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 10 3:31.41 Alexis Cross Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:41.15 Rebecca Cross Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:50.77 Phoebe Ross Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:56.14 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:57.16 Taylah Bacon Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 2:59.34 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 3:00.94 Michaela Roberts Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 7 3:01.50 Caitlin Manning Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 8 3:02.04 Laura Sutton Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 9 3:03.10 Amy Sokic Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 3:05.79 Amelia Raymond Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.48 Rebecca Cross Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:43.01 Leah Allen Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:51.47 Ebony Norris Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 2:53.34 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 2:54.32 Laura Sutton Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:56.64 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 7 2:57.76 Maddie Quinn Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 8 3:02.03 Nadine Lowey Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 3:06.00 Kaela McGuire Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 3:17.78 Tahneia Resch Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:48.84 Tizana Fiorese Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:51.01 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:52.23 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 2:54.31 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 3:07.90 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 3:19.03 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:19.72 Sophie Cuschieri Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 3:21.68 Chloe Ironside Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 3:29.41 Colette Burke Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:45.90 Hannah Bailey Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.34 Emma Harris Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:40.86 Tarni Miller Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 3:03.00 Keely O'Brien Woden 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 3:08.36 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 3:10.37 Harriet Rooks Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:14.35 Rachel Brown Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:20.24 Lauren Abraham Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 8 3:20.27 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:27.10 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 26/05/12 SESA Short Course Championships 10 3:34.86 Eliza Tetley Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:43.39 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:43.27 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 2:46.95 Jessica Hood Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:57.73 Nicola Johnstone Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 53.67 Isabella Domazet Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 59.83 Ella Blewitt Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 3 59.86 Lily Davis Vikings 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 4 1:00.15 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:00.60 Emily Murphy Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 1:01.55 Teah Hayes Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships 7 1:01.75 Maggie Potter Canberra 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 8 1:04.82 Katherine Boulton Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:10.19 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships 10 1:14.94 Eloise Crawford Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.90 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 43.72 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 3 46.94 Anna Varela Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 47.04 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 47.49 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 48.10 Elissa Youill Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 51.82 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 52.60 Yuki Iijima Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 58.02 Ella Blewitt Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 58.96 Lily Davis Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.05 Bella White Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 37.14 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 38.22 Paige Davis Vikings 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 4 38.74 Jacinta Essam ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 5 39.17 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 39.71 Emily Paul Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 39.76 Anna Wilford ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 8 39.94 Keely Small Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 9 40.56 Tiana Alchin Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 40.79 Emma Wright Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.09 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 32.02 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 32.96 Abbey Webb Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 33.75 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 36.39 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 36.50 Brooke Gilroy ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 7 37.67 Paige Davis Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 37.73 Bianca Cowan Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 38.38 Alexis Cross Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 38.67 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.02 Breana Gilroy Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 32.19 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 32.46 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 4 32.79 Lauren Elliott Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 32.95 Rebecca Cross Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 33.18 Charlotte Ward Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 34.05 Kate Tabke Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 34.71 Jessica Holland Ginninderra 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 9 34.73 Madeleine Wynne Ginninderra 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 10 34.86 Amy Sokic Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.79 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 31.50 Ebony Norris Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 31.64 Emma Gillingham Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 32.05 Leah Allen Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 33.24 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 33.56 Alannah Riggans Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 33.57 Olivia Fairweather ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 8 33.68 Genevieve Morris Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 33.89 Kate Tabke Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 34.06 Shannon Nutt Burley Griffin 21/07/12 ACT Winter

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.77 Shannon Maloney Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 30.41 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 31.19 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 31.42 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 31.68 Tizana Fiorese Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 32.13 Isabella Marinelli Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 32.75 Erin Paul ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 8 33.10 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 33.50 Alannah Riggans Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 10 34.08 Keely O'Brien Woden 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.83 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 31.81 Brittany Ross Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 33.71 Aisha Collins Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 34.88 Mia Beecher Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 35.07 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 26/05/12 SESA Short Course Championships 6 36.16 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 36.83 Katie Gillingham Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 37.33 Eilish Tuohy Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 37.50 Eliza Tetley Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 38.05 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.49 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 32.07 Brittany Ross Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 32.67 Paula Rusanov Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 33.35 Millie Drummond Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 33.65 Aisha Collins ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet 6 35.04 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.90 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 30.93 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 31.04 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 33.02 Jessica Hood Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 59.32 Catherine Senior Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:32.27 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 2:01.42 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:06.15 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.78 Bella White Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:25.50 Jacinta Essam Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:31.84 Paige Davis Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:32.04 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:40.58 Emily Paul Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:43.74 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:45.90 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:20.17 Emily Paxevanos Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.62 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:15.54 Abbey Webb Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:16.75 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 1:23.04 Bianca Cowan Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 1:26.42 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:32.82 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:33.34 Alexie Boulton Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:33.77 Emily Paul Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:34.63 J'Aime McGuire Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:36.69 Emily Clay Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.66 Breana Gilroy Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:13.06 Charlotte Ward Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:13.97 Lauren Elliott Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 1:14.74 Kate Tabke Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:14.81 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:16.99 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:17.03 Madeleine Wynne Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:18.63 Caitlin Manning Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:18.65 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 1:19.21 Charlotte White Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.91 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:06.72 Emma Gillingham Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:06.91 Ebony Norris Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 1:08.65 Leah Allen Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 1:11.86 Alannah Riggans Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:14.14 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:15.83 Genevieve Morris Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 1:19.55 Hayley Morris Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:19.60 Caitlin Manning Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 10 1:20.07 Beth Williams Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.38 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:06.07 Shannon Maloney Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:06.28 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:06.56 Isabella Marinelli Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:07.60 Tizana Fiorese Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:08.05 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 7 1:14.41 Alannah Riggans ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet 8 1:14.51 Keely O'Brien Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:16.09 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:19.53 Erin Paul Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.15 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:14.35 Brittany Ross Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:19.17 Eliza Tetley Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:20.11 Katie Gillingham Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:22.31 Mia Beecher Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:22.42 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.19 Paula Rusanov ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet 2 1:13.23 Brittany Ross Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 1:19.89 Millie Drummond Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.48 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:08.02 Stephanie Wise Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:09.52 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:11.95 Sarah Friend Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 5 1:13.95 Jessica Hood Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter

10 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:10.63 Jacinta Essam Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:40.90 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 3:01.26 Abbey Webb Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:08.15 Bianca Cowan Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 3:20.89 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:43.13 Alexis Cross Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 4:30.35 Annabelle Tetley Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.66 Breana Gilroy Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:41.27 Lauren Elliott Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 2:55.04 Caitlin Manning Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:01.71 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 3:04.70 Alison Piper Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 3:04.76 Bianca Cowan Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:05.39 Adele Burke Burley Griffin 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 3:05.72 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 9 3:08.81 Madeleine Wynne Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:16.69 Taylah Bacon Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.47 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:21.81 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:22.94 Ebony Norris Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 2:31.91 Leah Allen Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 2:37.54 Alannah Riggans Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:48.38 Kate Tabke Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 2:56.27 Genevieve Morris Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 8 2:57.90 Hayley Morris Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:24.39 Brittany Gilbert Canberra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.29 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:25.22 Isabella Marinelli Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:27.51 Tizana Fiorese Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:29.41 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 2:36.11 Alannah Riggans Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 2:45.50 Ashleigh Jones ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet 7 2:52.60 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 8 2:58.25 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:59.93 Annika Svensson Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 10 3:06.56 Chloe Ironside Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.38 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 3:00.75 Eliza Tetley Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 3:04.53 Katie Gillingham Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.55 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:47.90 Jessica Hood Woden 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

8 & Under 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:47.98 Isabella Domazet Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:55.07 Katherine Boulton Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:56.95 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:00.88 Emma Thomson CRUIZ 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:01.43 Lily Davis Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 2:02.99 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:04.25 Maggie Potter Canberra 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:04.87 Teah Hayes Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:06.41 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:07.01 Darcy Brazel Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

9 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:36.00 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:36.24 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:38.96 Elissa Youill Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:43.03 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:44.16 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:44.95 Talei Grima Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:47.23 Sophie Anderson CRUIZ 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:51.49 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:53.58 Yuki Iijima Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:56.09 Hikaru Masunaga Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.99 Bella White Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 1:27.04 Paige Davis Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:27.34 Jacinta Essam Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:27.75 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:27.75 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:28.42 Anna Wilford Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:29.13 Regan Bourland Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:29.41 Keely Small Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 9 1:29.51 Emma Wright Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:31.53 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.19 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:15.05 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 1:21.02 Abbey Webb Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:21.64 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 1:22.32 Amanda Joyner Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 1:23.23 Regan Bourland Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:24.52 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:25.23 Emma Williams Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:25.48 Alexie Boulton Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:25.87 Paige Davis Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

12 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.56 Rebecca Cross Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:14.11 Amy Sokic Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:16.30 Breana Gilroy Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 1:16.32 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:16.73 Lauren Elliott Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:18.09 Charlotte White Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:18.51 Caitlin Manning Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:18.79 Jasmine Thornton Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:18.95 Madeleine Wynne Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:19.41 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

13 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.69 Leah Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 2 1:14.38 Emma Gillingham Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:16.77 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:16.91 Laura Sutton Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:17.17 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:17.58 Maddie Quinn Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:18.48 Genevieve Morris Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:18.74 Hayley Morris Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:18.78 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:19.00 Nadine Lowey Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

14 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.35 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:10.64 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:16.22 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:16.27 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:16.33 Erin Paul Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:17.88 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:19.66 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:20.53 Bethany Poyser Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:20.96 Chloe Ironside Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:21.53 Brooke Hughes Queanbeyan 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.33 Mia Beecher Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:21.39 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:24.86 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:25.44 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:25.86 Eilish Tuohy Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:27.00 Katie Gillingham Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:28.13 Claudia Spencer Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:28.33 Bethany Poyser Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August 9 1:28.86 Eliza Tetley Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

16 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.09 Millie Drummond Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

17 & Over 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.99 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:11.36 Jessica Hood Woden 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 1:57.62 Catherine Senior Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:22.77 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:30.43 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 3:40.35 Elissa Youill Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:41.35 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 4:15.18 Kayla Jones Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:47.89 Bella White Canberra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:03.15 Jacinta Essam Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 3:04.15 Paige Davis Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 3:09.05 Emily Paul Ginninderra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 3:13.89 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:26.48 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:27.71 Clara Gangotena Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 3:32.77 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:34.64 Asha Wright Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:35.81 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:41.18 Phoebe Ross Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:41.95 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:49.27 Abbey Webb Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 2:56.02 Amanda Joyner Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 3:00.15 Regan Bourland Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:00.92 Alexie Boulton Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 3:01.73 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:01.86 Bianca Cowan Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 9 3:02.45 Alexis Cross Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:05.27 Jacinta Essam Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.14 Rebecca Cross Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:32.26 Breana Gilroy Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:33.89 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:36.35 Amy Sokic Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 2:40.74 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 2:41.33 Lauren Elliott Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 2:41.40 Charlotte Ward Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 2:41.87 Caitlin Manning Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 2:43.32 Taylah Bacon Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 2:45.71 Michaela Roberts Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.34 Leah Allen Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:26.50 Rebecca Cross Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:29.50 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 2:30.14 Ebony Norris Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 2:40.22 Maddie Quinn Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 2:42.88 Genevieve Morris Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 2:44.98 Alannah Riggans Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 2:45.18 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 2:46.45 Hayley Morris Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 2:46.77 Nadine Lowey Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.93 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:25.87 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:25.89 Isabella Marinelli Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:26.41 Tizana Fiorese Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:28.61 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 2:39.57 Shannon Maloney Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 7 2:40.33 Keely O'Brien Woden 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:41.18 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 2:41.29 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 2:44.83 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:44.83 Erin Paul Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.95 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 2:36.84 Tarni Miller Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 2:39.64 Keely O'Brien Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 2:42.23 Brittany Ross Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 5 2:51.70 Mia Beecher Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:59.97 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 3:04.60 Katie Gillingham Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 3:08.37 Eliza Tetley Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.60 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:33.66 Paula Rusanov Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 2:42.77 Brittany Ross Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 2:45.79 Millie Drummond Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.27 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 2:26.39 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:29.96 Sarah Friend Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 4 2:32.70 Jessica Hood Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 2:36.32 Stephanie Wise Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:28.16 Breana Gilroy Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 5:28.17 Rebecca Cross Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 5:37.02 Caitlin Manning Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 5:53.27 Michaela Roberts Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 5:54.30 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 6 6:10.20 Taylah Bacon Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 6:12.45 Lauren Elliott Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 8 6:28.58 Alison Piper Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 6:40.07 Kelsey Bourland Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 6:46.33 Charlotte Garner Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:00.46 Leah Allen Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 5:09.89 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 5:22.70 Ebony Norris Woden 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 5:45.00 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 6:38.24 Anaelle Gangotena Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:57.82 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 5:03.55 Tizana Fiorese Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 5:04.02 Isabella Marinelli Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 5:11.77 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 5:37.69 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 6 5:48.35 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 6:01.31 Chloe Ironside Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 8 6:47.33 Hannah Bailey Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:14.74 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:20.13 Paula Rusanov Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:28.34 Jessica Hood Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter


Go back to the top of this page.