Winter 2012 Age Top 10 for Men


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 30 September 2012)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.42 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 40.58 Nolen Paul Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 40.77 Luke Brandon Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 42.30 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 43.04 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 43.82 Joshua Allen Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 44.19 Rowan Harrison Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 45.86 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 49.72 Ryan Peckett Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 52.16 Yuichiro Iijima Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.96 Lachlan Savage Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 35.66 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 35.94 Oliver Holdway Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 36.08 Max Pine Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 36.17 Mark Rusanov Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 37.02 Jack Callaughan Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 37.70 Alexander Tollis Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 38.11 Brad Rauter Queanbeyan 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 38.97 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 39.03 Riley Bacon Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.45 Skinny Gavel ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 2 33.56 Ethan Lowey Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 34.33 Max Tollis Telopea 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 34.51 Mason Thornton Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 35.31 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 35.53 Jayden Peckett Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 35.85 Daryl Bailey Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 36.04 Nikola Trajkovski Queanbeyan 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 36.23 Cody Weir Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 36.24 David Tabke Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.61 David Allen Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 31.26 Jackson Say Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 31.60 Jake Cooper Goulburn 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 31.63 Harrison Webster Vikings 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 5 32.49 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 33.11 Max Tollis ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 7 33.31 Tom Quinn Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 33.59 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 33.66 Lachlan Squire Queanbeyan 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 33.93 Gus Shepherd Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.85 David Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 2 29.31 Tyler Beecher Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 30.63 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 31.12 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 5 31.31 Oliver Glamcevski Queanbeyan 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 31.65 Ruben Collins ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 7 31.97 Zachery Cristallo Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 8 32.41 Jack Howard Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 32.86 Liam Brodrick Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 33.38 Nathan Nemec Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.54 Jackson Savage Canberra 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 2 26.58 James Hanson Telopea 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 27.59 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 28.21 Bobbie Su Telopea 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 28.80 Joshua Waugh Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 29.15 Harrison Thornton Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 29.31 Jarrod Barber Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 29.57 Kieran Howell Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 29.59 Hugh Coppell Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 29.68 Yi Lerk Chin Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.06 Alexander Ryan Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 2 26.34 Jackson Savage Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 27.78 Matthew Reaper Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 27.89 Sam McLachlan Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 27.98 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 28.28 Eli Gatica Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 28.38 Charlie Shepherd ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 8 28.87 Hayden Styman Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August 9 29.00 Tom Howard Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 29.18 Josh Waller Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 24.91 Alexander Ryan Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 25.00 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 25.51 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 26.69 James Greenlees ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 5 26.78 Kurt Michl ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 6 27.22 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 27.27 Liam Barber Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 27.71 Brandon Pyke Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 28.18 Daniel Pelkowitz ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 10 28.24 Sebastian Cuschieri Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 23.86 Sean Maloney Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 25.17 Alec Morris Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 25.62 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 27.32 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 27.40 Tomas Muller ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet 6 27.80 Julian Turner CRUIZ 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 30.36 Nathan Brysland Burley Griffin 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 23.56 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 23.62 Hugo Morris Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 3 23.74 Ciaran Plenty Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 4 23.83 Ryan Hore Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 24.41 Ben Martin Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 24.46 Niall Jacobsen Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 24.47 William Pulley Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 8 25.25 Christophe Dossin Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 25.45 Nathan Seddon Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 26.13 Tom Bingley Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:43.06 Joshua Allen Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:51.53 Luke Brandon Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 1:54.64 Luke O'Neill Canberra 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:54.93 Rowan Harrison Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.53 Oliver Holdway Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:24.11 Max Pine Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:24.51 Mark Rusanov Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:25.17 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:26.17 Lachlan Savage Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:28.50 Jack Callaughan Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:29.35 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 1:29.99 Alexander Tollis Telopea 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:31.79 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:33.59 Riley Bacon Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:33.59 Brad Rauter Queanbeyan 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.21 Ethan Lowey Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 1:15.15 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:15.66 Mason Thornton Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:18.80 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 1:19.66 Cody Weir Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 6 1:20.18 Max Tollis Telopea 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:20.38 Joshua Fletcher CRUIZ 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:21.24 Mark Rusanov Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:23.86 Nikola Trajkovski Queanbeyan 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:24.04 Daryl Bailey Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.96 David Allen Canberra 19/05/12 NSW SC Qualifying Meet 2 1:08.94 Jackson Say Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 1:09.33 Peeter Mirlieb Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:10.62 Tom Quinn Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 1:12.91 Harrison Webster Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:13.50 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:14.56 Jake Cooper Goulburn 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:15.33 Jared Parker Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:15.51 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:15.55 Gus Shepherd Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.72 David Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 2 1:05.09 Tyler Beecher Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:07.22 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:08.24 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:10.75 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:11.47 Harrison Webster Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:12.30 Oliver Glamcevski Queanbeyan 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:13.81 Jack Howard Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:14.71 Jared Parker Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:15.92 Liam Brodrick Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.59 James Hanson Telopea 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:01.03 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 1:01.16 Joshua Waugh Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:01.91 Bobbie Su Telopea 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:03.28 Harrison Thornton Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:03.77 Jarrod Barber Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:04.11 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 1:05.17 Jackson Savage Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 9 1:05.29 Kieran Howell Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 1:06.17 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.02 Jackson Savage Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 59.87 Matthew Reaper Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 1:00.71 Eli Gatica Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:01.46 Alexander Ryan Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 5 1:02.74 Patrick Farnham Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 1:02.87 Josh Waller Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 1:03.00 Sam McLachlan Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 1:03.63 Charlie Shepherd Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 1:03.95 Hayden Styman Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 1:06.55 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 53.21 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 55.16 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 55.71 Alexander Ryan Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 57.14 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 1:00.52 Liam Barber Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 1:01.76 James Greenlees Goulburn 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:04.31 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:07.30 Adam Hoad Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 1:11.04 Conor Sproule Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 10 1:15.09 Harvey Keown Burley Griffin 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 51.88 Sean Maloney Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 52.83 Alec Morris Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 55.57 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:00.47 Tomas Muller ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet 5 1:04.54 Julian Turner CRUIZ 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:06.91 Nathan Brysland Burley Griffin 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 50.16 Hugo Morris Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 50.94 Zane Jordan Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 52.66 Ryan Hore Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 53.40 William Pulley Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 54.64 Christophe Dossin Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 54.69 Ciaran Plenty Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 7 55.35 Niall Jacobsen Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 8 55.77 Nathan Seddon Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 56.97 James Gibson Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 57.08 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:00.71 Mark Rusanov Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:07.01 Lachlan Savage Canberra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:15.22 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:39.60 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:46.94 Mason Thornton Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:01.96 Cody Weir Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 3:07.88 Charlie Wallner Telopea 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:12.94 Daryl Bailey Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:10.30 David Allen Canberra 19/05/12 NSW SC Qualifying Meet 2 2:32.57 Harrison Webster Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 2:33.94 Tom Quinn Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 2:34.78 Peeter Mirlieb Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 2:40.42 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:44.61 Nicholas Newton Ginninderra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 7 2:48.68 Gus Shepherd Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:49.82 Max Tollis Telopea 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:51.69 Jake Cooper Goulburn 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:57.75 Peter Philippa Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:05.44 David Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 2 2:21.48 Tyler Beecher Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:25.73 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 2:37.50 Oliver Glamcevski Queanbeyan 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:46.89 Peter Philippa Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 2:50.49 Jack Howard Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:58.56 Jackson Holdway Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:05.18 James Hanson Telopea 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:11.34 Joshua Waugh Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:15.92 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:18.64 Dylan Weir Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 2:20.76 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 2:21.12 Bobbie Su Telopea 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 2:21.66 Harrison Thornton Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 2:23.67 Jarrod Barber Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 2:24.90 Liam Sproule Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 2:27.14 Kieran Howell Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:07.01 Jackson Savage Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 2:11.04 Eli Gatica Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 2:13.98 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 2:21.65 Charlie Shepherd Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:23.50 Josh Waller Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:23.99 Hayden Styman Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August 7 2:26.50 Ryan Gray Telopea 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 8 2:30.15 Travis Elliott Canberra 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:31.68 Nicholas Starkey Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:31.88 Tom Howard Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:52.41 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:58.84 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:00.49 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 2:00.70 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 2:07.45 Liam Barber Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 2:19.52 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:21.36 James Greenlees Goulburn 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:22.54 Conor Sproule Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:51.09 Sean Maloney Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:55.22 Alec Morris Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:02.83 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:47.59 Hugo Morris Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:56.86 William Pulley Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:59.53 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 2:00.34 Christophe Dossin Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:03.77 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 2:09.52 Tom Styman Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 2:16.14 Daniel Steemson Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:55.11 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:34.59 David Allen Canberra 19/05/12 NSW SC Qualifying Meet 2 5:19.10 Jackson Say Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 5:33.60 Nicholas Newton Ginninderra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 5:45.63 Harrison Webster Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 5:52.20 Bryce Svensson Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:23.49 David Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 2 6:02.27 Peter Philippa Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:31.77 James Hanson Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 4:36.46 Joshua Waugh Canberra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 4:43.49 Dylan Weir Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 4:50.09 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 4:58.75 Kieran Howell Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 5:05.60 Bobbie Su Telopea 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 5:10.81 Jarrod Barber Telopea 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 5:34.77 Yi Lerk Chin Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 9 5:35.04 Hayden Say Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:31.94 Jackson Savage Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 4:37.85 Eli Gatica Woden 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 4:53.26 Brendan Wright Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 4:59.90 Ryan Gray Telopea 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 5:25.90 Travis Elliott Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:57.21 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 4:11.41 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 4:13.79 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 4:31.22 Alexander Ryan Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 4:35.95 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 4:57.87 Conor Sproule Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 7 5:04.65 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:55.09 Sean Maloney Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 4:00.56 Alec Morris Woden 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 4:18.39 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:48.47 Hugo Morris Woden 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 4:05.87 William Pulley Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 4:07.07 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 4:30.41 Christophe Dossin Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 4:47.25 Tom Styman Woden 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:28.28 David Allen Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 11:57.70 Peter Philippa Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:41.98 Joshua Waugh Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 10:29.82 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 10:51.95 Jarrod Barber Telopea 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 11:34.83 Samuel Wright Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:32.24 Brendan Wright Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 11:10.78 Travis Elliott Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:11.91 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 8:46.45 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 9:21.95 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 10:10.09 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:16.21 Sean Maloney Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 8:18.28 Alec Morris Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:11.45 Christophe Dossin Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

12 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:10.30 David Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:22.84 Dylan Weir Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 2 20:02.28 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night

14 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:10.27 Matthew Reaper Woden 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 19:23.45 Josh Waller Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 15:27.63 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 15:41.50 Alec Morris Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 15:47.88 Sean Maloney Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:47.24 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 17:29.38 Christophe Dossin Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 47.79 Nolen Paul Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 48.97 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 49.77 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 51.96 Joshua Allen Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 52.18 Luke Brandon Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 55.16 Ryan Peckett Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 7 56.72 Rowan Harrison Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 56.91 Luke O'Neill Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 56.94 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 58.26 Liam Parker Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 40.00 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 40.36 Mark Rusanov Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 41.81 Brad Rauter Queanbeyan 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 42.55 Lachlan Savage Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 44.00 Oliver Holdway Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 44.72 Jack Callaughan Canberra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 45.44 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships 8 46.26 Max Pine Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 46.38 Nolen Paul Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 46.44 David Tabke Vikings 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.60 Ethan Lowey Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 37.89 Nicholas Barclay ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 3 40.07 Joshua Fletcher CRUIZ 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 40.90 Charlie Wallner Telopea 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 41.48 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 42.07 Max Tollis Telopea 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 42.07 Cody Weir Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 42.38 Mason Thornton ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 9 43.81 Daryl Bailey Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 44.17 Harry Smith Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.16 Peeter Mirlieb Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 36.66 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 37.73 Harrison Webster Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 38.16 Jackson Say Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 38.33 Ethan Lowey Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August 6 38.61 Tom Quinn ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 7 39.29 Aaron Passioura ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 8 39.39 Gus Shepherd Canberra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 40.48 Nicholas Newton Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 40.55 Jake Cooper Goulburn 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.07 Tyler Beecher Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 35.22 Ruben Collins ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 3 35.84 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 36.75 Bradley Tuck ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 5 37.06 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 6 37.66 Zachery Cristallo Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 7 37.74 Jack Howard Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 38.86 Jack Donnelly ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 9 39.33 Jackson Holdway ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 10 40.01 Matthew Harrison CRUIZ 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.91 James Hanson Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 30.61 Jackson Savage Canberra 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 3 33.49 Hayden Say Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 34.23 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 5 34.57 Joshua Waugh Canberra 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 6 34.59 Joshua Silk-Jones ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 7 34.71 Harrison Thornton Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 34.81 Kieran Howell Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 34.92 Hugh Coppell ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 10 34.99 Oliver Glamcevski ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.31 Jackson Savage Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 33.15 Josh Waller Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 33.48 Eli Gatica Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 33.57 Sam McLachlan Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 33.97 Matthew Reaper ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 6 34.22 Alexander Maleganeas Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships 7 34.48 Tom Howard Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 34.61 Charlie Shepherd Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 35.68 Harrison Thornton Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August 10 38.40 Travis Elliott Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.21 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 28.64 Alexander Ryan Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 29.93 Liam Barber Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 31.58 Kurt Michl ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 5 32.42 James Greenlees ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 6 33.01 Sebastian Cuschieri Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 33.90 Daniel Pelkowitz ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 8 40.82 Harvey Keown Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.47 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 30.42 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 32.76 Julian Turner CRUIZ 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 38.16 Nathan Brysland Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 23.83 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 12/09/12 EnergyAustralia Short Course 2 25.60 Zane Jordan Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 26.85 Ryan Hore Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 26.86 Hamish Wise Ginninderra 12/09/12 EnergyAustralia Short Course 5 28.06 William Pulley Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 28.10 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 28.80 Ben Wise Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 29.64 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 29.72 James Dowden Burley Griffin 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 32.98 Daniel Steemson Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:09.71 Luke Brandon Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 2:15.88 Patrick Rees Canberra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:25.74 Mark Rusanov Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 1:33.47 Brad Rauter Queanbeyan 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:37.03 Lachlan Savage Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:39.21 Jack Callaughan Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:41.97 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships 6 1:48.48 Alexander Tollis Telopea 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:50.25 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.04 Ethan Lowey Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 1:22.95 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:28.22 Joshua Fletcher CRUIZ 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 1:28.48 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 1:32.62 Charlie Wallner Telopea 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:33.41 Mason Thornton Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August 7 1:36.54 Cody Weir Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:37.61 Daryl Bailey Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:39.83 Harry Smith Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:40.25 Oliver Holdway Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.22 David Allen Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:17.89 Peeter Mirlieb Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:18.65 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:18.89 Tom Quinn Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:20.19 Ethan Lowey Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 1:22.24 Harrison Webster Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:23.38 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:23.93 Jared Parker Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:26.51 Gus Shepherd Canberra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:30.06 Max Tollis Telopea 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.28 David Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 2 1:10.43 Tyler Beecher Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:15.11 Oliver Glamcevski Queanbeyan 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 1:16.40 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:16.67 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:22.49 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:22.53 Jared Parker Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:26.00 Jack Howard Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:26.64 Jackson Holdway Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:30.40 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.57 James Hanson Telopea 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:09.55 Joshua Waugh Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 1:11.71 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 1:12.55 Jackson Savage Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 5 1:13.82 Kieran Howell Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 1:15.29 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 1:15.67 Harrison Thornton Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 1:15.99 Hayden Say Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:16.14 Jarrod Barber Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 1:16.18 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.07 Jackson Savage Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:07.67 Alexander Ryan Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 3 1:10.66 Josh Waller Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 1:12.25 Eli Gatica Woden 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:13.87 Matthew Reaper Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 6 1:13.88 Charlie Shepherd Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:15.42 Sam McLachlan Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:16.47 Alexander Maleganeas Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships 9 1:18.19 Hayden Styman Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:18.96 Nicholas Starkey Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.33 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:06.11 Liam Barber Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 1:06.80 Alexander Ryan Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:06.85 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:30.06 Harvey Keown Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.03 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:03.16 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 1:04.32 Sean Maloney Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 4 1:07.24 Alec Morris Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 52.40 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 12/09/12 EnergyAustralia Short Course 2 55.62 Zane Jordan Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 56.19 Ryan Hore Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 58.15 Hamish Wise Ginninderra 12/09/12 EnergyAustralia Short Course 5 58.93 William Pulley Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 1:00.32 Ben Wise Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:02.27 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:02.31 Christophe Dossin Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:05.57 James Dowden Burley Griffin 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:09.92 Jade Prasertrungreung Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:19.23 Mark Rusanov Ginninderra 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:30.58 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 3:40.57 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:50.94 Ethan Lowey Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 3:04.43 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:07.85 Joshua Fletcher CRUIZ 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 3:14.16 Charlie Wallner Telopea 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:20.63 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:23.05 Mason Thornton Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:49.03 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 2:50.40 Peeter Mirlieb Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 2:50.82 Harrison Webster Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 2:59.46 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 3:06.83 Gus Shepherd Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 6 3:19.39 Max Tollis Telopea 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.67 David Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 2 2:30.89 Tyler Beecher Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:38.09 Oliver Glamcevski Queanbeyan 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 2:42.86 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:43.24 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:09.13 James Hanson Telopea 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:30.37 Joshua Waugh Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 2:33.41 Dylan Weir Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:36.53 Kieran Howell Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:36.56 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 2:37.02 Hayden Say Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 2:38.09 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 8 2:41.11 Harrison Thornton Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 2:41.58 Jarrod Barber Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 2:42.75 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.74 Jackson Savage Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:32.54 Eli Gatica Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 2:45.21 Harrison Thornton Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August 4 2:46.58 Charlie Shepherd Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 2:54.95 Travis Elliott Canberra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.01 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:16.16 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 2:21.24 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 2:36.61 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:10.72 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:14.99 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:59.67 Ryan Hore Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:00.11 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 12/09/12 EnergyAustralia Short Course 3 2:03.54 Hamish Wise Ginninderra 12/09/12 EnergyAustralia Short Course 4 2:07.93 William Pulley Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:13.71 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 2:30.92 Daniel Steemson Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.76 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:00.47 Luke Brandon Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:04.93 Rowan Harrison Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 4 1:05.04 Joshua Allen Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:07.43 Liam Parker Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:08.23 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:09.20 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:09.41 Yuichiro Iijima Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:10.11 Ryan Peckett Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 10 1:14.66 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 47.16 Oliver Holdway Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 48.58 Mark Rusanov Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 48.68 Alexander Tollis Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 49.17 Brad Rauter Queanbeyan 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 51.81 Riley Bacon Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 53.57 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 55.29 Lachlan Savage Canberra 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 8 55.30 Jack Griffiths Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 55.92 Joshua Clay Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 57.10 Nolen Paul Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 44.75 Ethan Lowey Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 46.39 Oliver Holdway ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 3 46.75 Mason Thornton Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 47.34 Jayden Peckett Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 48.03 Johhny Larkin Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 48.07 Cody Weir Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 48.58 Skinny Gavel ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 8 49.53 Joshua Fletcher ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 9 49.64 Nicholas Barclay ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 10 49.66 Alexander Lakic Queanbeyan 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.68 Jackson Say Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 41.90 Jake Cooper Goulburn 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 42.77 Tom Quinn Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 43.00 Gus Shepherd Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 43.20 Nicholas Newton Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 43.31 David Allen Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 44.70 Harrison Webster Vikings 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 8 45.79 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 47.81 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 47.96 Tyler Dunbar Goulburn 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.72 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 37.85 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 41.46 David Allen Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 42.85 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 44.09 Tyler Beecher Ginninderra 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 6 44.64 Liam Brodrick Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 44.89 Taylor O'Connor Canberra 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 8 45.14 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 46.51 Matthew Harrison CRUIZ 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 47.16 Nathan Nemec Woden 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.96 Joshua Silk-Jones ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 2 35.09 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 35.29 Dylan Weir Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 35.96 Daniel Cherepinskiy Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 37.24 Jackson Savage Canberra 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 6 37.31 Harrison Thornton Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 37.33 Patrick Dixon Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 8 37.42 Yi Lerk Chin Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 38.21 James Hanson Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 39.11 Bobbie Su Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.61 Matthew Reaper ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 2 35.00 Eli Gatica Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 35.90 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 36.80 Nicholas Starkey Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 37.35 Ryan Gray Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 37.46 Charlie Shepherd Canberra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 37.76 Josh Waller Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 40.49 Travis Elliott Canberra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 42.34 Joel Groves CRUIZ 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 44.25 Alexander Maleganeas Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.97 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 32.18 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 33.42 Brandon Pyke Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 33.48 James Greenlees ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 5 34.04 Daniel Pelkowitz ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 6 35.01 Kurt Michl ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 7 36.14 Sebastian Cuschieri Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 37.62 Michael Brennan Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 38.11 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.19 Tomas Muller ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.84 Max Ireland Canberra 12/09/12 EnergyAustralia Short Course 2 29.37 Zane Jordan Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 29.64 Ben Martin Woden 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 30.38 Stefanos Karavasopoulos Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 30.81 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 31.24 Michael Gillard Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 31.72 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 8 32.04 James Dowden Burley Griffin 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 32.06 William Pulley Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 32.28 Nathan Seddon Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.80 Luke Brandon Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 2 2:20.74 Rowan Harrison Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:41.64 Oliver Holdway Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:42.84 Mark Rusanov Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 1:49.91 Brad Rauter Queanbeyan 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:50.96 Riley Bacon Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:52.54 Alexander Tollis Telopea 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:02.43 Joshua Clay Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:05.63 Jack Griffiths Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:10.98 Rowan Harrison Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August 9 2:23.44 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:36.13 Ethan Lowey Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 1:43.30 Mason Thornton Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:44.85 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 1:46.77 Johhny Larkin Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:48.61 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:48.90 Cody Weir Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:49.27 Sol Minor Telopea 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:49.54 Elijah Williams Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:49.99 Daryl Bailey Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 1:51.18 Alexander Lakic Queanbeyan 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:21.95 Jackson Say Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 1:30.69 Tom Quinn Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:30.94 David Allen Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:31.49 Gus Shepherd Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 1:31.92 Nicholas Newton Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 1:38.02 Harrison Webster Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:39.63 Jake Cooper Goulburn 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:40.09 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:41.05 Joshua East Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:43.82 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.06 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:20.33 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:32.02 David Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 4 1:39.62 Liam Brodrick Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 1:41.50 Alexander Watson Canberra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:42.31 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:42.37 Ethan Kerr Burley Griffin 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:42.90 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:44.12 Hamish Allan Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 1:45.43 Joshua Ball Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.38 Dylan Weir Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:18.58 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:18.69 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 1:19.37 Patrick Dixon Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 1:20.05 Harrison Thornton Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:20.61 Yi Lerk Chin Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 7 1:21.93 Daniel Cherepinskiy Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 1:22.03 James Hanson Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 1:23.71 Jackson Savage Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 10 1:25.05 Joshua Waugh Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.58 Eli Gatica Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:14.95 Matthew Reaper Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 1:20.65 Ryan Gray Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:22.05 Charlie Shepherd Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 1:23.95 Brendan Wright Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 1:24.61 Nicholas Starkey Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:25.17 Alexander Ryan Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 8 1:26.64 Josh Waller Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:29.76 Travis Elliott Canberra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:31.94 Joel Groves CRUIZ 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.35 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 1:09.50 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:14.23 Brandon Pyke Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:15.22 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:18.78 James Greenlees Goulburn 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:20.84 Sebastian Cuschieri Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:21.52 Michael Brennan Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 1:28.03 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.01 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:20.89 Alec Morris Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.02 Max Ireland Canberra 12/09/12 EnergyAustralia Short Course 2 1:04.94 Ben Martin Woden 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 1:06.42 Ryan Hore Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 1:06.85 Stefanos Karavasopoulos Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 1:08.57 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:08.67 Nathan Seddon Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:08.90 Michael Gillard Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:10.52 William Pulley Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:11.47 James Dowden Burley Griffin 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 10 1:12.08 Ciaran Plenty Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:41.58 Oliver Holdway Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 4:10.18 Alexander Tollis Telopea 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:44.56 Joshua Fletcher CRUIZ 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 3:45.69 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 3:47.33 Johhny Larkin Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:51.80 Daryl Bailey Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 3:52.04 Elijah Williams Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:54.97 Mark Rusanov Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:55.70 Jayden Peckett Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:59.02 Cody Weir Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 4:12.77 Charlie Wallner Telopea 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:03.34 Jackson Say Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 3:19.24 Tom Quinn Vikings 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 3:28.27 Ethan Lowey Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August 4 3:29.50 Gus Shepherd Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 3:39.25 Jake Cooper Goulburn 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:39.56 Harrison Webster Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 3:51.37 Bryce Svensson Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 8 3:56.64 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:47.23 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:52.28 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 3:39.45 Peter Philippa Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 4 3:44.84 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:48.09 Ethan Kerr Burley Griffin 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.31 Dylan Weir Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:44.95 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:49.35 Patrick Dixon Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 2:51.32 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 2:57.11 Yi Lerk Chin Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 3:10.75 Kieran Howell Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:11.17 Liam Brodrick Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 8 3:17.38 Jarrod Barber Telopea 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:17.76 Bobbie Su Telopea 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:18.22 Samuel Wright Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:41.32 Eli Gatica Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:42.72 Matthew Reaper Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:55.58 Charlie Shepherd Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:58.18 Ryan Gray Telopea 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 3:00.31 Nicholas Starkey Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 3:13.29 Travis Elliott Canberra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.32 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:28.93 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:41.47 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.80 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.42 Nathan Seddon Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 2:32.12 Michael Gillard Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:33.52 William Pulley Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 2:36.32 Daniel Steemson Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.63 Luke O'Neill Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 59.03 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 59.65 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 1:04.68 Luke Brandon Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:06.19 Yuichiro Iijima Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:08.43 Rowan Harrison Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 7 1:26.30 Liam Parker Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.86 Lachlan Savage Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 43.53 David Tabke Vikings 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 3 44.87 Max Pine Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 45.69 Oliver Holdway Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 46.64 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 48.06 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 48.82 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 49.25 Mark Rusanov Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 49.39 Brad Rauter Queanbeyan 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 50.85 Alexander Tollis Telopea 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.89 Skinny Gavel ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 2 39.27 Cody Weir Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 40.04 Max Tollis Telopea 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 4 40.24 Ethan Lowey Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 41.36 Harry Smith Canberra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 41.62 Jayden Peckett Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 7 42.31 David Tabke Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 42.47 Nicholas Barclay ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 9 42.58 Charlie Wallner Telopea 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 42.77 Daryl Bailey Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.27 Jackson Say Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 35.04 Peeter Mirlieb Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 35.21 Harrison Webster Vikings 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 4 35.33 David Allen Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 36.83 Gus Shepherd Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 36.94 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 37.90 Max Tollis ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 8 38.61 Tom Quinn ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 9 38.95 Nicholas Newton Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 39.37 Aaron Passioura ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.21 Tyler Beecher Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 34.08 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 3 34.43 Zachery Cristallo Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 4 34.53 Ruben Collins ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 5 34.73 David Allen Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 6 35.48 Oliver Glamcevski Queanbeyan 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 35.96 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 8 36.58 Liam Brodrick Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 37.13 Bradley Tuck ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 10 37.91 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.03 James Hanson Telopea 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 29.76 Jackson Savage Canberra 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 3 30.61 Joshua Waugh ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet 4 32.61 Zachery Cristallo Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 32.97 Yi Lerk Chin Canberra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 33.00 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats 7 33.17 Hugh Coppell ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 8 33.37 Bobbie Su Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 33.72 Hayden Say Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 33.73 Harrison Thornton Woden 13/05/12 Winter Sprint Series ACT Heats

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.24 Matthew Reaper Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 30.50 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 31.34 Ryan Gray Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 31.89 Sam McLachlan Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August 5 32.62 Charlie Shepherd ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 6 32.95 Eli Gatica Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 32.98 Tom Howard Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 33.15 Alexander Maleganeas Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships 9 33.27 Travis Elliott Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 33.45 Josh Waller Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.16 Alexander Ryan Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 27.57 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 28.50 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 28.73 Kurt Michl ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 5 28.98 Liam Barber Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 29.18 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 30.09 Daniel Pelkowitz ACT 23/09/12 NSW SC Development Meet 8 30.46 James Greenlees Goulburn 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 31.12 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 31.78 Sebastian Cuschieri Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.73 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 28.35 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 29.32 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 4 32.01 Nathan Brysland Burley Griffin 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.43 Hugo Morris Woden 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 25.52 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 26.12 Niall Jacobsen Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 26.60 Ryan Hore Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 26.76 William Pulley Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 27.24 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 27.98 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 28.00 Nathan Seddon Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 9 28.35 Daniel Steemson Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 28.35 James Gibson Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:41.94 Lachlan Savage Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 2:06.16 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:25.62 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:36.96 Harry Smith Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:43.97 Cody Weir Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:46.30 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:50.35 Daryl Bailey Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 2:02.10 Jayden Peckett Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.06 David Allen Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:14.71 Jackson Say Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 1:15.55 Peeter Mirlieb Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 1:25.13 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 1:32.74 Gus Shepherd Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:33.26 Nicholas Newton Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:38.68 Max Tollis Telopea 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:46.19 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:46.60 Bryce Svensson Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:49.03 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.13 David Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 2 1:21.47 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:28.72 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:34.68 Harrison Webster Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:38.29 Alexander Watson Canberra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:39.55 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:49.39 Mark O'Neill Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.03 James Hanson Telopea 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 1:06.04 Joshua Waugh ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet 3 1:10.50 Jarrod Barber Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:10.94 Dylan Weir Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 1:12.23 Jackson Savage Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 6 1:12.88 Kieran Howell Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:13.41 Zachery Cristallo Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:14.75 Harrison Thornton Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 1:14.83 Yi Lerk Chin Canberra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:15.18 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.33 Alexander Ryan Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 2 1:04.41 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:06.92 Matthew Reaper Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:09.11 Ryan Gray Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 1:13.39 Eli Gatica Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:14.15 Brendan Wright Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:16.11 Charlie Shepherd Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:19.77 Hayden Styman Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August 9 1:20.96 Alexander Maleganeas Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.10 Alexander Ryan Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 58.82 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:00.29 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 4 1:02.22 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:04.46 Liam Barber Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:07.66 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 7 1:10.77 Sebastian Cuschieri Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:12.24 James Greenlees Goulburn 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:15.37 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:31.25 Harvey Keown Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.50 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:01.72 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 1:05.01 Tomas Muller ACT 5/08/12 CVSA B Squad meet 4 1:08.29 Alec Morris Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 5 1:18.07 Nathan Brysland Burley Griffin 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 53.80 Hugo Morris Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 55.69 Adam Pine Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 57.15 Ryan Hore Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 57.31 William Pulley Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 5 57.49 Niall Jacobsen Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 6 1:00.31 James Gibson Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 7 1:01.89 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:01.93 Ciaran Plenty Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 9 1:02.27 Daniel Steemson Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:04.53 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

10 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:15.75 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:12.49 Harrison Webster Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 4:05.02 Bryce Svensson Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:38.51 David Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 2 3:12.85 Harrison Webster Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:14.26 James Hanson Telopea 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:24.50 Joshua Waugh Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:36.64 Kieran Howell Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:37.04 Dylan Weir Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:40.83 Jarrod Barber Telopea 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:56.19 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:08.79 Liam Brodrick Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:50.86 Brendan Wright Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:07.16 Alexander Ryan Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:14.79 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:20.20 Liam Barber Telopea 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:46.98 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:13.92 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:56.65 Hugo Morris Woden 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 2:05.20 William Pulley Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:08.37 James Gibson Canberra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 2:15.20 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 2:17.65 Daniel Steemson Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 2:49.16 Tom Styman Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August

8 & Under 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:49.25 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:51.44 Luke Brandon Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:56.56 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:01.92 Joshua Allen Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:02.10 Rowan Harrison Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:06.88 Luke O'Neill Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:13.38 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 24/06/12 Burley Griffin Club Championships 8 2:13.81 Ryan Peckett Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 9 2:14.80 Yuichiro Iijima Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:38.67 Lachlan Savage Canberra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:38.93 Oliver Holdway Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 3 1:39.16 Mark Rusanov Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:39.45 Max Pine Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:39.89 David Tabke Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:41.34 Brad Rauter Queanbeyan 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:42.58 Alexander Tollis Telopea 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:45.10 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:52.25 Joshua Clay Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:52.50 Riley Bacon Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

10 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:23.51 Ethan Lowey Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 1:27.39 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 1:30.88 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:32.07 Harry Smith Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:32.31 Mark Rusanov Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:32.51 Mason Thornton Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:33.25 Cody Weir Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:34.68 Daryl Bailey Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:36.31 Jayden Peckett Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:38.13 Max Tollis Telopea 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.84 David Allen Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:23.26 Peeter Mirlieb Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:24.02 Gus Shepherd Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:24.28 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:24.51 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 6 1:25.80 Jake Cooper Goulburn 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:26.90 Harrison Webster Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 8 1:30.88 Bryce Svensson Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:31.20 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:33.45 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.38 David Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 2 1:15.02 Tyler Beecher Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:16.01 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:18.12 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:20.63 Zachery Cristallo Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 6 1:22.00 Oliver Glamcevski Queanbeyan 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:23.17 Harrison Webster Vikings 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:27.19 Nathan Nemec Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:27.54 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:33.27 Jackson Holdway Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet

13 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.25 Joshua Waugh Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:13.06 Jarrod Barber Telopea 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:14.00 Harrison Thornton Woden 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:15.40 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:16.40 Bobbie Su Telopea 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:17.00 Zachery Cristallo Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:17.32 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:17.64 Liam Brodrick Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:18.11 Dylan Weir Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 10 1:19.18 Kieran Howell Woden 10/08/12 Woden Club Night August

14 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.51 Eli Gatica Woden 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:11.95 Sam McLachlan Woden 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:14.06 Josh Waller Vikings 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:14.14 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:14.18 Charlie Shepherd Canberra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:17.94 Nicholas Starkey Canberra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:19.08 Travis Elliott Canberra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:31.63 Jack Kinsmore Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

15 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.32 Sebastian Cuschieri Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:12.38 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:12.40 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:15.41 Michael Brennan Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:18.25 Adam Hoad Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 1:26.91 Harvey Keown Burley Griffin 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.87 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

17 & Over 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.98 William Pulley Canberra 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 59.62 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:01.10 Nathan Seddon Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 1:01.70 Hamish Wise Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:03.86 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:04.33 James Dowden Burley Griffin 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:06.69 Daniel Steemson Vikings 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:26.41 Aaron Rhind Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:28.05 Lachlan Savage Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 3:28.41 Oliver Holdway Woden 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:31.67 Brad Rauter Queanbeyan 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:34.71 David Tabke Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 5 3:57.38 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 4:02.49 Jack Callaughan Canberra 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:03.24 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:18.24 Daryl Bailey Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 3 3:21.01 Cody Weir Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 4 3:23.47 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:25.78 David Tabke Vikings 17/08/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 6 3:27.58 Oliver Holdway Woden 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:31.92 Charlie Wallner Telopea 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 4:23.16 Andrew Millar Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.78 David Allen Canberra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 2 2:52.18 Tom Quinn Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 2:59.09 Harrison Webster Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 3:01.72 Nicholas Newton Ginninderra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 3:03.48 Jared Parker Vikings 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:16.74 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 17/06/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:23.02 Alexander Adameitis Goulburn 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:26.16 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:31.64 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:30.56 David Allen Canberra 31/08/12 Victorian Age Short Course Championships 2 2:41.66 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 2:46.43 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:50.91 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:02.68 Jared Parker Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 3:07.79 Oliver Glamcevski Queanbeyan 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:20.21 Joshua Ball Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 8 3:26.28 Hamish Allan Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:17.67 James Hanson Telopea 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:29.63 Joshua Waugh Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 2:30.13 Dylan Weir Vikings 18/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 4 2:32.39 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 21/07/12 ACT Winter 5 2:36.77 Jackson Savage Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 6 2:39.19 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 7 2:39.35 Harrison Thornton Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 8 2:39.72 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 21/07/12 ACT Winter 9 2:40.54 Jarrod Barber Telopea 21/07/12 ACT Winter 10 2:41.42 Kieran Howell Woden 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.06 Jackson Savage Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 2:25.37 Matthew Reaper Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 2:25.52 Eli Gatica Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:27.22 Alexander Ryan Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 5 2:29.35 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 2:38.42 Charlie Shepherd Canberra 29/07/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:38.77 Josh Waller Vikings 28/09/12 TVSC September Club Night 8 2:42.46 Brendan Wright Vikings 22/06/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Club Night 9 2:49.61 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 6/05/12 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:52.62 Travis Elliott Canberra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:08.99 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 2:11.00 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:16.15 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:31.67 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:34.21 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 2:38.97 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 19/08/12 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:14.39 Sean Maloney Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 2 2:17.11 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 2:22.57 Alec Morris Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 4 2:26.05 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:04.48 Ryan Hore Woden 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 2 2:08.50 William Pulley Canberra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 2:11.71 Nathan Seddon Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 4 2:13.87 Niall Jacobsen Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 5 2:17.03 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 6 2:18.51 Hugo Morris Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships 7 2:20.74 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:21.10 Christophe Dossin Ginninderra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:22.18 Daniel Steemson Vikings 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 10 2:25.67 Ciaran Plenty Woden 5/05/12 Woden Club Championships

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:34.08 David Allen Canberra 9/06/12 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:12.35 Dylan Weir Vikings 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 2 5:15.12 Joshua Waugh Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 5:37.13 Jarrod Barber Telopea 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:03.16 Jackson Savage Canberra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 5:08.66 Eli Gatica Woden 7/07/12 NSW SC Country Championships 3 5:29.35 Ryan Gray Telopea 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:30.89 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 21/07/12 ACT Winter 2 4:41.37 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 24/08/12 NSW SC State Age Championships 3 5:20.97 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 16/06/12 ACT Winter Distance Meet

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:32.05 William Pulley Canberra 10/08/12 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 4:46.39 James Gibson Canberra 21/07/12 ACT Winter 3 4:50.64 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 26/05/12 Tuggeranong Vikings Annual Qualifying Meet 4 4:55.00 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 21/07/12 ACT Winter


Go back to the top of this page.