Winter 2011 Top 20 for Women


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 30 September 2011)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
50m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 26.32 Ayu Barry 14 Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 27.10 Sarah Friend 17 Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 27.25 Bonnie Zhang 14 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 27.65 Shannon Maloney 13 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 28.09 Sarah Baker 16 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 28.25 Bethany Colquhoun 16 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 7 28.29 Leah Allen 12 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 8 28.39 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 9 28.40 Stephanie Wise 16 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 10 28.44 Grace Hoitink 14 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 11 28.52 Jessica Traficante 19 Telopea 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 12 28.81 Millie Drummond 15 Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 13 28.95 Ebony Norris 12 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 29.03 Chelsea Stewart 13 Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 15 29.08 Natasha Kosev 15 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 16 29.19 Paula Rusanov 15 Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 17 29.31 Samantha Marceddo 16 Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 18 29.33 Ashleigh Streatfield 17 Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 29.37 Isabella Marinelli 13 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 20 29.49 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 12 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships

100m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 57.74 Ayu Barry 14 Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 58.02 Bonnie Zhang 14 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 58.71 Sarah Friend 18 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 59.50 Stephanie Wise 16 Woden 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 59.73 Shannon Maloney 13 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 59.75 Bethany Colquhoun 16 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:00.12 Grace Hoitink 14 Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 1:00.14 Leah Allen 12 Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 9 1:00.62 Lindsay De Witte 17 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 10 1:01.70 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 11 1:01.71 Elizabeth Stevenson 16 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 12 1:01.80 Samantha Marceddo 16 Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 13 1:01.87 Jessica Traficante 19 Telopea 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 14 1:02.29 Chelsea Stewart 13 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 15 1:02.82 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 12 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 16 1:03.11 Nellie Metcalfe 16 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 17 1:03.38 Millie Drummond 15 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 18 1:03.46 Ashley Groch 12 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 19 1:03.64 Tizana Fiorese 13 Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 20 1:03.71 Ebony Norris 12 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships

200m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:05.55 Bonnie Zhang 14 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:06.55 Stephanie Wise 16 Woden 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 2:07.76 Shannon Maloney 13 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:08.13 Jessica Traficante 19 Telopea 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 2:09.11 Grace Hoitink 14 Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:09.72 Ayu Barry 14 Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 7 2:09.87 Sarah Friend 18 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 2:10.12 Leah Allen 12 Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 9 2:11.11 Bethany Colquhoun 16 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 10 2:11.52 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 11 2:11.74 Nellie Metcalfe 16 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 12 2:13.31 Isabella Marinelli 13 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 13 2:14.42 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 12 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 2:14.69 Paula Rusanov 15 Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 15 2:14.80 Ashley Groch 12 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 16 2:16.17 Caitlyn Radcliffe 16 Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 17 2:16.99 Tizana Fiorese 13 Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 18 2:17.16 Chelsea Stewart 13 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 2:17.52 Rachel Brown 14 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 20 2:17.87 Emma Gillingham 12 Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter

400m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:23.78 Bonnie Zhang 14 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 4:24.77 Stephanie Wise 16 Woden 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 4:25.07 Jessica Traficante 19 Telopea 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 4:25.49 Shannon Maloney 13 Woden 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 4:31.27 Grace Hoitink 13 Ginninderra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 4:32.09 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 4:32.09 Nellie Metcalfe 16 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 8 4:36.18 Leah Allen 12 Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 9 4:39.55 Rachel Brown 14 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 10 4:44.24 Isabella Marinelli 13 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 11 4:45.03 Tizana Fiorese 13 Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 12 4:45.32 Paula Rusanov 15 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 13 4:46.10 Ayu Barry 14 Telopea 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 14 4:47.84 Caitlyn Radcliffe 16 Ginninderra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 15 4:48.41 Samantha Young 13 Woden 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 16 4:54.79 Ashleigh Cockburn 12 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 17 4:54.93 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 12 Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 18 4:54.98 Tarni Miller 14 Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 4:58.07 Emma Gillingham 12 Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 20 5:01.07 Rebecca Cross 11 Vikings 13/05/11 Tuggeranong Club Night May

800m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 9:00.33 Jessica Traficante 19 Telopea 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 9:06.38 Bonnie Zhang 13 Canberra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 9:15.11 Nellie Metcalfe 16 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 9:37.47 Leah Allen 12 Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 9:49.72 Isabella Marinelli 13 Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 9:50.33 Tizana Fiorese 13 Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 9:50.98 Rachel Brown 13 Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 8 9:59.87 Ashley Groch 12 Canberra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 9 10:02.64 Emma Gillingham 12 Vikings 19/08/11 TVSC August Club Night 10 10:02.89 Sarah Friend 18 Woden 5/08/11 Woden Club Night August 11 10:03.08 Meg Bourne 15 Ginninderra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 12 10:14.39 Ashleigh Cockburn 12 Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 13 10:19.83 Rebecca Cross 11 Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 14 10:30.60 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 12 Woden 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 15 10:31.46 Samantha Young 13 Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 16 10:35.19 Ashleigh Jones 13 Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 17 10:47.96 Alannah Riggans 13 Woden 5/08/11 Woden Club Night August 18 10:49.69 Madeleine Fleming 14 Woden 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 19 10:50.86 Molly Turnbull 13 Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 20 10:51.31 Caitlin Manning 12 Vikings 19/08/11 TVSC August Club Night

1500m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 17:22.43 Jessica Traficante 19 Telopea 30/06/11 Australian Short Course Championships 2 18:04.11 Elizabeth Stevenson 16 Ginninderra 27/05/11 Ginninderra Club Night May 3 18:12.30 Nellie Metcalfe 15 Canberra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 18:28.49 Grace Hoitink 13 Ginninderra 27/05/11 Ginninderra Club Night May 5 19:14.72 Rachel Brown 13 Canberra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 6 19:33.49 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 7 19:40.70 Emma Gillingham 12 Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 8 19:40.80 Ashleigh Jones 13 Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 9 20:17.34 Molly Turnbull 13 Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 20:22.36 Caitlin Manning 12 Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 11 21:06.25 Ceillagh Svensson 13 Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 12 21:37.20 Rebecca Philippa 13 Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 13 22:01.93 Chloe Ironside 13 Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 14 22:06.26 Breana Gilroy 12 Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 15 22:21.10 Annika Svensson 13 Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night

50m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 29.85 Samantha Marceddo 16 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 30.00 Ayu Barry 14 Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 30.10 Sarah Friend 17 Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 30.60 Bonnie Zhang 14 Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 31.04 Grace Hoitink 14 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 31.59 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 7 31.92 Stephanie Wise 16 Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 31.93 Shannon Maloney 13 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 9 32.73 Natasha Kosev 15 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 32.85 Ashleigh Streatfield 17 Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 11 32.96 Nellie Metcalfe 15 Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 12 33.17 Chelsea Stewart 13 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 13 33.43 Aisha Collins 15 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 14 33.54 Monique Murphy 17 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 15 33.65 Molly Roberts 14 CRUIZ 23/07/11 ACT Winter 16 33.79 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson 12 Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 17 33.97 Rachel Brown 13 Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 18 34.07 Tizana Fiorese 13 Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 34.09 Amelia Laudenbach 11 Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 20 34.28 Peta Falzon 12 ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet

100m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:03.19 Samantha Marceddo 17 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:03.45 Ayu Barry 14 Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 1:03.85 Sarah Friend 18 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:04.94 Bonnie Zhang 14 Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 1:05.03 Grace Hoitink 14 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 1:05.89 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:06.02 Shannon Maloney 13 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 1:06.40 Stephanie Wise 16 Woden 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 9 1:07.00 Lindsay De Witte 17 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 10 1:08.11 Bethany Colquhoun 16 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 1:09.55 Ashleigh Streatfield 17 Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 12 1:09.69 Leah Allen 12 Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 13 1:10.22 Chelsea Stewart 13 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 14 1:10.93 Nellie Metcalfe 16 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 15 1:11.15 Caitlyn Radcliffe 16 Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 16 1:11.63 Natasha Kosev 15 Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 17 1:11.69 Monique Murphy 17 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 18 1:12.59 Aisha Collins 14 Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 19 1:12.78 Rachel Brown 14 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 20 1:13.12 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson 12 Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships

200m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:17.03 Samantha Marceddo 17 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:17.42 Ayu Barry 14 Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 2:17.80 Sarah Friend 18 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:17.97 Grace Hoitink 14 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 2:19.45 Bonnie Zhang 14 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 2:20.22 Stephanie Wise 16 Woden 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 2:20.78 Shannon Maloney 13 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 2:21.81 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 2:25.55 Leah Allen 12 Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 10 2:25.92 Bethany Colquhoun 16 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 2:28.99 Ashleigh Streatfield 17 Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 12 2:29.75 Natasha Kosev 15 Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 13 2:31.26 Ashleigh Cockburn 12 Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 14 2:31.35 Chelsea Stewart 13 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 15 2:32.74 Aisha Collins 15 Canberra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 16 2:33.10 Nellie Metcalfe 16 Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 17 2:34.20 Montana Thornberry 12 Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 18 2:34.82 Lara Menegon 13 Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 2:35.02 Rachel Brown 14 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 20 2:35.29 Meg Bourne 15 Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

50m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 33.34 Sarah Baker 16 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 35.08 Natasha Kosev 15 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 35.38 Ashleigh Streatfield 17 Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 35.59 Millie Drummond 15 Woden 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 35.98 Bianca Pitts 20 Ginninderra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 36.94 Leah Allen 12 Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 7 36.96 Chelsea Stewart 13 Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 8 36.98 Rebecca Cross 12 Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 37.18 Caitlyn Radcliffe 16 Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 37.19 Jessica Hood 17 Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 11 37.29 Isabella Marinelli 13 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 12 37.40 Tarni Miller 14 Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 13 37.74 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 37.89 Tizana Fiorese 13 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 15 38.09 Emma Gillingham 12 Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 16 38.35 Emily French 13 CRUIZ 23/07/11 ACT Winter 17 38.54 Amy Sokic 11 Queanbeyan 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 18 38.62 Ebony Norris 12 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 19 38.64 Stephanie Wise 16 Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 20 39.01 Phoebe Ross 10 Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter

100m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:13.27 Sarah Baker 16 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:14.12 Natasha Kosev 15 Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:16.94 Bianca Pitts 20 Ginninderra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 1:17.71 Ashleigh Streatfield 17 Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 1:19.19 Chelsea Stewart 13 Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 1:19.28 Rebecca Cross 12 Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:19.32 Leah Allen 12 Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 8 1:19.43 Jessica Hood 17 Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:19.46 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 10 1:19.84 Tarni Miller 14 Canberra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 1:20.08 Caitlyn Radcliffe 16 Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 11 1:20.08 Tizana Fiorese 13 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 13 1:20.23 Millie Drummond 15 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 1:20.96 Ebony Norris 12 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 15 1:21.36 Isabella Marinelli 13 Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 16 1:21.50 Emma Gillingham 12 Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 17 1:22.29 Samantha Marceddo 16 Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 18 1:25.15 Keely O'Brien 14 Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 1:25.20 Emily French 13 CRUIZ 23/07/11 ACT Winter 20 1:25.37 Grace Hoitink 14 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

200m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:37.40 Sarah Baker 16 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:43.26 Natasha Kosev 15 Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:45.52 Ashleigh Streatfield 17 Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 2:45.57 Bianca Pitts 20 Ginninderra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 2:46.98 Jessica Hood 17 Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 2:47.04 Leah Allen 12 Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 7 2:47.27 Rebecca Cross 12 Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 2:48.54 Caitlyn Radcliffe 16 Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 9 2:49.19 Tizana Fiorese 13 Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 2:49.21 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 11 2:49.30 Tarni Miller 14 Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 12 2:50.99 Chelsea Stewart 13 Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 13 2:51.78 Isabella Marinelli 13 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 2:57.25 Emma Gillingham 12 Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 15 3:01.97 Nadine Lowey 12 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 16 3:04.99 Emily French 13 CRUIZ 23/07/11 ACT Winter 17 3:05.55 Paula Rusanov 15 Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 18 3:06.06 Samantha Young 14 Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 19 3:07.05 Keely O'Brien 14 Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 20 3:07.52 Tegan Garnett 14 CRUIZ 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

50m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 29.71 Sarah Friend 17 Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 30.42 Bianca Pitts 20 Ginninderra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 30.46 Bethany Colquhoun 16 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 30.53 Grace Hoitink 14 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 30.56 Natasha Kosev 15 Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 30.63 Shannon Maloney 13 Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 7 30.84 Chelsea Stewart 13 Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 8 31.03 Stephanie Wise 16 Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 31.17 Samantha Marceddo 16 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 31.30 Sarah Baker 16 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 11 31.40 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 12 Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 12 31.51 Molly Roberts 14 CRUIZ 23/07/11 ACT Winter 13 31.54 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 14 31.56 Monique Murphy 17 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 15 31.67 Ayu Barry 14 Telopea 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 16 31.83 Millie Drummond 15 Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 17 32.01 Ashleigh Streatfield 17 Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 18 32.11 Emma Gillingham 12 Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 19 32.20 Isabella Marinelli 13 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 20 32.52 Paula Rusanov 15 Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter

100m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:04.58 Bethany Colquhoun 16 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:05.77 Shannon Maloney 13 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:06.68 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 12 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:07.24 Grace Hoitink 14 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 1:07.37 Bianca Pitts 20 Ginninderra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 1:07.54 Ayu Barry 14 Telopea 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:08.01 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 8 1:08.07 Natasha Kosev 15 Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 1:08.18 Sarah Baker 16 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 10 1:08.45 Stephanie Wise 16 Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 11 1:08.48 Emma Gillingham 12 Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 12 1:08.66 Samantha Marceddo 16 Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 13 1:08.84 Isabella Marinelli 13 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 14 1:09.15 Ebony Norris 12 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 15 1:09.17 Chelsea Stewart 13 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 16 1:09.95 Tizana Fiorese 13 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 17 1:10.09 Lindsay De Witte 17 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 18 1:10.60 Leah Allen 12 Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 19 1:11.12 Caitlyn Radcliffe 16 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 20 1:11.15 Monique Murphy 17 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

200m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:18.69 Bethany Colquhoun 16 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:25.25 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 12 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:25.44 Emma Gillingham 12 Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 2:29.72 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 2:31.58 Caitlyn Radcliffe 16 Ginninderra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 6 2:31.76 Paula Rusanov 15 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:32.87 Chelsea Stewart 13 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 8 2:33.36 Tizana Fiorese 13 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 9 2:33.42 Bianca Pitts 20 Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 2:35.64 Ebony Norris 12 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 2:36.45 Leah Allen 12 Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 12 2:39.18 Rosalea Bell 16 Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 13 2:45.18 Ceillagh Svensson 13 Vikings 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 14 2:46.30 Eliza Tetley 14 Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 15 2:46.32 Alannah Riggans 12 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 16 2:46.93 Isabella Marinelli 13 Woden 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 17 2:47.00 Ashleigh Jones 13 Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 18 2:52.74 Rebecca Cross 12 Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 19 2:52.93 Breana Gilroy 12 Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 20 2:55.78 Ashley Groch 13 Canberra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

100m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:07.88 Ayu Barry 14 Telopea 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:08.11 Sarah Friend 18 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:09.61 Ashleigh Streatfield 17 Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:10.10 Leah Allen 12 Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 5 1:10.46 Samantha Marceddo 16 Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 1:10.78 Chelsea Stewart 13 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 7 1:11.07 Bianca Pitts 20 Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 8 1:11.64 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 9 1:12.00 Natasha Kosev 15 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:12.17 Caitlyn Radcliffe 16 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 11 1:12.24 Millie Drummond 15 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 12 1:12.40 Isabella Marinelli 13 Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 13 1:12.57 Jessica Hood 17 Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 14 1:12.83 Paula Rusanov 15 Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 15 1:13.96 Rebecca Cross 11 Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 16 1:15.02 Ebony Norris 12 Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 17 1:15.35 Tarni Miller 14 Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 18 1:16.23 Stephanie Wise 16 Woden 1/07/11 Woden Club Night July 19 1:16.55 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 12 Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 20 1:16.58 Ashley Groch 12 Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

200m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:24.29 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 2:25.69 Ashleigh Streatfield 17 Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:25.83 Sarah Baker 16 Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 2:26.56 Leah Allen 12 Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 2:26.63 Bethany Colquhoun 16 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 2:27.47 Grace Hoitink 14 Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 2:27.64 Stephanie Wise 16 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 8 2:28.80 Isabella Marinelli 13 Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 2:28.84 Bonnie Zhang 14 Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 2:29.08 Natasha Kosev 15 Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 11 2:29.17 Bianca Pitts 20 Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 12 2:30.47 Ayu Barry 14 Telopea 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 13 2:31.58 Caitlyn Radcliffe 16 Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 14 2:31.89 Samantha Marceddo 16 Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 15 2:32.07 Sarah Friend 17 Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 16 2:32.26 Emma Gillingham 12 Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 17 2:33.95 Tizana Fiorese 13 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 18 2:35.30 Jessica Hood 17 Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 19 2:35.73 Shannon Maloney 13 Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 20 2:35.89 Millie Drummond 15 Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships

400m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 5:03.42 Rebekah McCoy 13 Vikings 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 5:04.79 Ashleigh Streatfield 17 Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 5:11.46 Bethany Colquhoun 16 Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 5:14.11 Leah Allen 12 Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 5:17.60 Chelsea Stewart 13 Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 5:18.22 Grace Hoitink 14 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 5:21.86 Caitlyn Radcliffe 16 Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 5:22.60 Isabella Marinelli 13 Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 5:32.81 Emma Gillingham 12 Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 5:34.79 Jessica Hood 17 Woden 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 11 5:35.55 Paula Rusanov 15 Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 12 5:35.86 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 12 Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 13 5:36.69 Natasha Kosev 15 Ginninderra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 14 5:37.21 Rebecca Cross 11 Vikings 17/06/11 TVSC June Club Night 15 5:42.13 Ashleigh Jones 13 Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 16 6:06.35 Eliza Tetley 14 Vikings 17/06/11 TVSC June Club Night 17 6:06.40 Amelia Laudenbach 11 Vikings 17/06/11 TVSC June Club Night 18 6:07.27 Chloe Ironside 13 Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 19 6:17.81 Annika Svensson 13 Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 20 6:18.08 Heather Brown 14 Burley Griffin 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet


Go back to the top of this page.