Winter 2011 Age Top 10 for Women


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 30 September 2011)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 40.15 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 2 40.44 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 27/06/11 Queanbeyan Leagues Time Trial 3 42.02 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 46.63 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 47.48 Ella Blewitt Woden 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 48.20 Danielle Holt Queanbeyan 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 48.40 Elissa Youill Woden 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 49.44 Caitlin Melhuish CRUIZ 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 51.08 Katherine Boulton Woden 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 51.16 Olivia Willshire Canberra 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.09 Bella White Queanbeyan 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 36.14 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 37.04 Paige Davis Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 38.19 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 38.33 Keely Small Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 6 39.00 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 19/08/11 TVSC August Club Night 7 39.77 Emma Wright Vikings 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 40.12 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 40.24 Casey Abel Ginninderra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 40.56 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.53 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 31.56 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 32.56 Bella White ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet 4 32.95 Abbey Webb Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 33.55 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 34.22 Phoebe Ross Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 35.05 J'Aime McGuire Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 8 35.27 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 35.40 Emma Williams Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 10 35.64 Tegan Roberts Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.77 Breana Gilroy Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 31.01 Rebecca Cross Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 31.29 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 31.46 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 31.47 Amy Sokic Queanbeyan 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 31.65 Kate Tabke Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 7 31.83 Peta Falzon Burley Griffin 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 31.99 Lauren Elliott ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet 9 32.01 Jasmine Thornton Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 32.24 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.29 Leah Allen Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 28.95 Ebony Norris Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 29.49 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 29.87 Emma Gillingham Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 30.09 Ashley Groch Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 30.37 Alannah Riggans Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 7 30.39 Peta Falzon ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet 8 30.46 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 9 30.72 Grace Pyke Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 10 31.11 Rebecca Cross Vikings 19/08/11 TVSC August Club Night

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.41 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 27.65 Shannon Maloney Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 28.39 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 28.65 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 29.03 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 29.37 Isabella Marinelli Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 29.78 Tizana Fiorese Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 30.53 Samantha Young Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 9 30.80 Rachel Brown Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 31.08 Jessica Abel ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.32 Ayu Barry Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 27.25 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 28.44 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 29.61 Samantha Young Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 29.90 Keely O'Brien Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 29.97 Rachel Brown Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 7 30.22 Haley Jedrzejek Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 8 30.54 Brittany Ross Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 9 30.63 Harriet Rooks Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 30.80 Aisha Collins Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.81 Millie Drummond Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 29.08 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 29.19 Paula Rusanov Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 29.85 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 29.86 Brittany Ross Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 30.06 Brooke James Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 7 30.40 Aisha Collins Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 8 30.99 Romy Turner Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 32.09 Briana Jones Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 32.20 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 32.20 Madeleine Fleming Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.09 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 28.25 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 28.40 Stephanie Wise Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 29.31 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 29.69 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 31.89 Satomi Honda Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 52.74 Eliza Hall Goulburn 28/05/11 SESA Winter SC Championships

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.10 Sarah Friend Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 28.52 Jessica Traficante Telopea 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 29.33 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 29.54 Monique Murphy Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 29.56 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 30.12 Jessica Hood Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 7 30.73 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 33.71 Regan Morris Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 9 35.23 Ellie Tonkin Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:39.18 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:56.62 Caitlin Melhuish CRUIZ 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:06.49 Niamh O'Rourke Goulburn 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.90 Bella White Queanbeyan 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 1:24.32 Paige Davis Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 1:25.73 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:26.48 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:27.79 Emma Wright Vikings 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:28.83 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:31.54 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:31.97 Jacinta Essam Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 9 1:32.12 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:33.17 Casey Abel Ginninderra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.85 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:12.57 Abbey Webb Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:14.88 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 1:15.20 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 1:15.84 Phoebe Ross Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 1:16.94 Emma Williams Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 1:20.65 Regan Bourland Queanbeyan 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:21.19 J'Aime McGuire Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:21.43 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:21.66 Amanda Joyner Woden 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.15 Breana Gilroy Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:05.87 Rebecca Cross Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:07.14 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:08.02 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 1:09.22 Kate Tabke Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 1:10.12 Peta Falzon Burley Griffin 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 1:10.93 Jasmine Thornton Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 8 1:11.42 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 1:11.87 Caitlin Manning Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 10 1:11.99 Jasmine Allday Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.14 Leah Allen Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 2 1:02.82 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:03.46 Ashley Groch Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 1:03.71 Ebony Norris Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 1:04.54 Emma Gillingham Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:06.80 Grace Pyke Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 1:07.19 Alannah Riggans Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 8 1:07.29 Kate Tabke Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 9 1:07.33 Peta Falzon Burley Griffin 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 10 1:07.58 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.20 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 59.73 Shannon Maloney Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:01.37 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 1:01.70 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 1:02.29 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 1:03.60 Ashley Groch Canberra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:03.64 Tizana Fiorese Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 8 1:05.09 Isabella Marinelli Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 9 1:06.52 Keely O'Brien Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 1:07.11 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.74 Ayu Barry Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 58.02 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:00.12 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:03.84 Rachel Brown Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 1:04.80 Keely O'Brien Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 1:05.29 Samantha Young Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 7 1:05.82 Tarni Miller Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 1:06.34 Haley Jedrzejek Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 9 1:06.51 Harriet Rooks Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 10 1:06.56 Aisha Collins Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.38 Millie Drummond Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:03.85 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 3 1:03.86 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 1:04.85 Aisha Collins Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 1:05.48 Romy Turner Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 1:06.39 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 1:07.32 Brittany Ross Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 8 1:08.33 Brooke James Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 9 1:09.52 Briana Jones Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 1:20.27 Rebecca Leck Queanbeyan 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.50 Stephanie Wise Woden 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 59.75 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:01.71 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 1:01.80 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 1:03.11 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 1:04.08 Caitlyn Radcliffe Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 7 1:07.66 Alison Rose Goulburn 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 8 1:08.98 Satomi Honda Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.71 Sarah Friend Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:00.62 Lindsay De Witte Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:01.87 Jessica Traficante Telopea 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 1:02.09 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:03.89 Monique Murphy Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 1:05.48 Jessica Hood Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 1:06.92 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 1:08.27 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 9 1:18.09 Ellie Tonkin Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:56.03 Bella White Queanbeyan 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 3:06.69 Keely Small Woden 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:07.58 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:12.12 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:17.67 Jacinta Essam Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 6 3:18.22 Paige Davis Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:31.17 Regan Bourland Queanbeyan 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:38.18 Abbey Webb Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 2:40.31 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 2:40.80 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:47.28 Phoebe Ross Woden 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 2:49.23 Emma Williams Woden 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:58.27 Alexis Cross Vikings 19/08/11 TVSC August Club Night 7 3:00.37 Regan Bourland Queanbeyan 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:01.45 Sarah Purcell Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:04.32 Danielle Grimm Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:06.59 Alexie Boulton Woden 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.36 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 2:24.05 Rebecca Cross Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:28.63 Breana Gilroy Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 2:29.31 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 2:32.57 Peta Falzon Burley Griffin 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 2:35.49 Jessica Holland Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 2:36.43 Jasmine Allday Canberra 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:36.83 Caitlin Manning Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:37.82 Charlotte White Queanbeyan 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:39.92 Laura Sutton Canberra 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:10.12 Leah Allen Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 2 2:14.42 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:14.80 Ashley Groch Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 2:17.87 Emma Gillingham Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 2:21.43 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 2:24.58 Ebony Norris Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 2:25.05 Alannah Riggans Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 8 2:28.57 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 2:29.30 Montana Thornberry Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 10 2:30.66 Maddie Quinn Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:07.07 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 2:07.76 Shannon Maloney Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:11.52 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 2:11.61 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 2:13.31 Isabella Marinelli Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:16.99 Tizana Fiorese Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 7 2:17.16 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 2:19.02 Ashley Groch Canberra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 2:21.44 Rachel Brown Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 2:24.86 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:05.55 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:09.11 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:09.72 Ayu Barry Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 2:17.52 Rachel Brown Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 2:19.71 Samantha Young Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 2:20.59 Keely O'Brien Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 2:25.23 Tarni Miller Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 2:30.44 Harriet Rooks Canberra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 x2:31.24 Eliza Tetley Vikings 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:33.32 Madeleine Fleming Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:14.69 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:15.62 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 3 2:24.92 Romy Turner Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 2:26.98 Briana Jones Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 2:43.66 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.55 Stephanie Wise Woden 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 2:11.11 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:11.74 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 2:16.17 Caitlyn Radcliffe Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 2:30.02 Alison Rose Goulburn 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:08.13 Jessica Traficante Telopea 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 2:09.87 Sarah Friend Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships

9 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:30.38 Maddison Mertz Burley Griffin 13/05/11 Burley Griffin Club Championships

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:02.15 Abbey Webb Vikings 13/05/11 Tuggeranong Club Night May 2 6:19.42 Alexie Boulton Woden 5/08/11 Woden Club Night August 3 6:25.03 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 13/05/11 Burley Griffin Club Championships 4 6:27.43 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 13/05/11 Burley Griffin Club Championships 5 6:44.20 Bianca Cowan Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:01.07 Rebecca Cross Vikings 13/05/11 Tuggeranong Club Night May 2 5:18.46 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 5:29.34 Caitlin Manning Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 5:42.09 Michaela Roberts Canberra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 5:42.20 Breana Gilroy Vikings 13/05/11 Tuggeranong Club Night May 6 5:48.25 Jasmine Allday Canberra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 7 6:02.53 Adele Burke Burley Griffin 13/05/11 Burley Griffin Club Championships 8 6:13.81 Tara Ironside Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 9 6:18.85 Niamh Collett Ginninderra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 10 6:33.11 Lauren Elliott Queanbeyan 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:36.18 Leah Allen Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 2 4:54.79 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 4:54.93 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 4:58.07 Emma Gillingham Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 5:01.23 Ashley Groch Canberra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 6 5:12.04 Ebony Norris Woden 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 7 5:26.46 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 5/08/11 Woden Club Night August 8 5:26.87 Nadine Lowey-McDonald Woden 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 9 5:33.74 Beth Williams Woden 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 10 5:34.22 Maddie Quinn Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:25.15 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 4:25.49 Shannon Maloney Woden 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 4:31.27 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 4:32.09 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 4:44.24 Isabella Marinelli Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 4:45.03 Tizana Fiorese Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 7 4:48.41 Samantha Young Woden 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 8 4:52.90 Rachel Brown Canberra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 9 5:01.23 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 10 5:04.55 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:23.78 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 4:37.64 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 4:39.55 Rachel Brown Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 4:46.10 Ayu Barry Telopea 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 4:50.47 Samantha Young Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 4:54.98 Tarni Miller Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 5:04.72 Keely O'Brien Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 5:17.34 Madeleine Fleming Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 9 5:17.96 Brittany Ross Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 5:22.96 Eliza Tetley Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:45.32 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:24.77 Stephanie Wise Woden 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 4:32.09 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 4:47.84 Caitlyn Radcliffe Ginninderra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 5:21.48 Alison Rose Goulburn 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:25.07 Jessica Traficante Telopea 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 8:28.78 Rebecca Falkenau Burley Griffin 13/05/11 Burley Griffin Club Championships

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:37.47 Leah Allen Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 9:59.87 Ashley Groch Canberra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 10:02.64 Emma Gillingham Vikings 19/08/11 TVSC August Club Night 4 10:14.39 Ashleigh Cockburn Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 10:30.60 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 6 10:37.87 Rebecca Cross Vikings 19/08/11 TVSC August Club Night 7 10:51.31 Caitlin Manning Vikings 19/08/11 TVSC August Club Night 8 11:31.81 Genevieve Morris Vikings 19/08/11 TVSC August Club Night

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:06.38 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 9:49.72 Isabella Marinelli Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 9:50.33 Tizana Fiorese Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 9:50.98 Rachel Brown Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 10:31.46 Samantha Young Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 10:35.19 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 7 10:47.96 Alannah Riggans Woden 5/08/11 Woden Club Night August 8 10:50.86 Molly Turnbull Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 9 10:52.81 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 19/08/11 TVSC August Club Night 10 11:33.73 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:56.78 Rachel Brown Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 2 10:49.69 Madeleine Fleming Woden 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:34.65 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 10:03.08 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 10:54.69 Paula Rusanov Telopea 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:15.11 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:00.33 Jessica Traficante Telopea 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 10:02.89 Sarah Friend Woden 5/08/11 Woden Club Night August 3 11:27.46 Regan Morris Vikings 19/08/11 TVSC August Club Night

12 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 19:40.70 Emma Gillingham Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 2 20:22.36 Caitlin Manning Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 3 22:06.26 Breana Gilroy Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:28.49 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 27/05/11 Ginninderra Club Night May 2 19:14.72 Rachel Brown Canberra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 19:33.49 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 4 19:40.80 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 5 20:17.34 Molly Turnbull Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 21:06.25 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 7 21:37.20 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 8 22:01.93 Chloe Ironside Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 9 22:21.10 Annika Svensson Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:12.30 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet

16 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:04.11 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 27/05/11 Ginninderra Club Night May

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:22.43 Jessica Traficante Telopea 30/06/11 Australian SC Championships

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 45.15 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 47.00 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 3 52.40 Elissa Youill Woden 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 53.32 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 54.39 Danielle Holt Queanbeyan 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 55.92 Olivia Willshire Canberra 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 57.79 Riley Whiteley Ginninderra 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 58.38 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 58.92 Katherine Boulton Woden 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 59.53 Hayley Macdonald Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.58 Bella White Queanbeyan 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 42.96 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 43.07 Keely Small Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 4 44.72 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 27/06/11 Queanbeyan Leagues Time Trial 5 45.14 Elena Perez del Pulgar Telopea 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 45.49 Emma Wright Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 7 45.51 Paige Davis Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 45.77 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 46.01 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 46.64 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.23 Claire Molineux ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet 2 37.99 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 38.02 Abbey Webb Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 38.76 Bella White ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet 5 38.96 Phoebe Ross Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 39.60 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 40.51 Alexis Cross Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 8 41.37 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 5/06/11 Burley Griffin Club Championships 9 41.64 Keely Small Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 41.79 J'Aime McGuire Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.09 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 34.53 Breana Gilroy Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 35.31 Amy Sokic Queanbeyan 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 35.40 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 35.62 Peta Falzon Burley Griffin 5/06/11 Burley Griffin Club Championships 6 36.15 Kobi Kiraly Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 7 36.22 Charlotte White Queanbeyan 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 8 36.67 Rebecca Cross Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 37.26 Jessica Holland Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 37.79 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.79 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 2 34.28 Peta Falzon ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet 3 34.96 Ashley Groch Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 35.04 Alannah Riggans Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 35.09 Ebony Norris Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 35.24 Montana Thornberry Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 35.38 Hayley Morris Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 35.63 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 9 35.77 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 10 36.82 Shannon Nutt Burley Griffin 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.39 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 31.59 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 31.66 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 31.93 Shannon Maloney Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 33.17 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 33.97 Rachel Brown Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 7 34.07 Tizana Fiorese Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 34.36 Jessica Laudenbach Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 9 34.73 Lara Menegon Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 10 35.56 Rachel Perotti Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.00 Ayu Barry Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 30.60 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 31.04 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 33.65 Molly Roberts CRUIZ 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 34.46 Haley Jedrzejek Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 34.57 Aisha Collins Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 7 34.95 Samantha Young Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 36.07 Keely O'Brien Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 37.29 Eliza Tetley Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 37.69 Eilish Tuohy Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.73 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 2 32.96 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 3 33.43 Aisha Collins Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 34.48 Millie Drummond Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 34.89 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 37.34 Romy Turner Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 37.40 Brittany Ross Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 39.12 Briana Jones Woden 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 40.32 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 40.43 Rebecca Leck Woden 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.85 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 2 31.92 Stephanie Wise Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 3 35.56 Rosalea Bell Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 36.24 Satomi Honda Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 x1:10.00 Eliza Hall Goulburn 28/05/11 SESA Winter SC Championships

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.95 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 30.10 Sarah Friend Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 32.85 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 33.54 Monique Murphy Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 35.17 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 35.21 Jessica Hood Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:23.99 Bella White Queanbeyan 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:33.79 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:38.13 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:38.79 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:44.16 Emma Wright Vikings 17/06/11 TVSC June Club Night 6 1:47.65 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:49.67 Elena Perez del Pulgar Telopea 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:07.46 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:23.18 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:23.37 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:23.65 Abbey Webb Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 1:25.42 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 1:27.42 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 1:29.23 Alexis Cross Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 7 1:31.88 Alexie Boulton Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 1:32.06 Emma Williams Woden 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:32.84 Paige Davis Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:33.50 Danielle Grimm Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.18 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:15.23 Amy Sokic Queanbeyan 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 1:17.15 Charlotte White Queanbeyan 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:18.10 Peta Falzon Burley Griffin 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 1:18.16 Rebecca Cross Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 1:18.42 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 1:20.89 Jessica Holland Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 8 1:22.54 Breana Gilroy Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 9 1:22.74 Madeleine Wynne Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 1:24.32 Caitlin Manning Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.69 Leah Allen Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 2 1:13.12 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:13.16 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 1:13.72 Montana Thornberry Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:14.66 Ashley Groch Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 1:15.56 Alannah Riggans Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 1:16.57 Ebony Norris Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 1:16.62 Emma Gillingham Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 1:16.72 Grace Pyke Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 1:17.73 Peta Falzon Burley Griffin 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.21 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 1:05.89 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:06.02 Shannon Maloney Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:06.89 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 1:10.22 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 1:13.25 Isabella Marinelli Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 7 1:13.39 Tizana Fiorese Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 8 1:13.40 Jessica Laudenbach Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 9 1:14.15 Rachel Brown Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 1:14.17 Lara Menegon Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.45 Ayu Barry Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 1:04.94 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 1:05.03 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 1:12.59 Aisha Collins Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 1:12.78 Rachel Brown Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 1:15.11 Samantha Young Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 1:15.95 Keely O'Brien Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 1:19.36 Emma Harris Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 9 1:19.48 Eliza Tetley Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:19.80 Lauren Abraham Canberra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.63 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:12.73 Aisha Collins Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 1:12.79 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 1:14.45 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 1:17.85 Romy Turner Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 1:18.87 Brooke James Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 7 1:22.55 Millie Drummond Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 8 1:23.02 Briana Jones Woden 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:31.11 Rebecca Leck Queanbeyan 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:31.35 Belinda Sheppard Queanbeyan 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.36 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 1:06.40 Stephanie Wise Woden 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 1:08.11 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:10.93 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 1:11.15 Caitlyn Radcliffe Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 1:16.44 Rosalea Bell Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 1:17.03 Alison Rose Goulburn 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:18.89 Satomi Honda Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.19 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:03.85 Sarah Friend Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:07.00 Lindsay De Witte Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 1:09.55 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 1:11.69 Monique Murphy Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 1:15.29 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 1:17.41 Regan Morris Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 8 1:22.08 Jessica Hood Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 9 1:36.54 Ellie Tonkin Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:15.50 Bella White Queanbeyan 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 3:18.83 Keely Small Woden 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:32.83 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:54.21 Abbey Webb Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 2:58.61 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:07.73 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:08.15 Alexis Cross Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:10.72 Alexie Boulton Woden 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:15.53 J'Aime McGuire Vikings 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:20.87 Danielle Grimm Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:26.29 Sarah Purcell Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:30.20 Emily Clay Ginninderra 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:32.95 Bianca Cowan Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:40.75 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 2:46.42 Rebecca Cross Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 2:49.75 Jessica Holland Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 2:52.70 Charlotte White Queanbeyan 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 2:53.94 Breana Gilroy Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:55.45 Jasmine Allday Canberra 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:00.23 Caitlin Manning Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 3:03.91 Niamh Collett Ginninderra 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:05.63 Michaela Roberts Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 3:09.12 Charlotte Ward Canberra 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.55 Leah Allen Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 2 2:31.26 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 2:34.20 Montana Thornberry Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:38.56 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 2:39.46 Emma Gillingham Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 2:39.77 Hayley Morris Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 7 2:45.32 Grace Pyke Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 8 2:45.34 Alannah Riggans Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 2:46.56 Maddie Quinn Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 10 2:49.59 Tennille Miller Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.24 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 2:20.78 Shannon Maloney Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:21.81 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:31.35 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 2:34.82 Lara Menegon Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 2:35.59 Tizana Fiorese Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 2:38.29 Jessica Laudenbach Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 8 2:41.71 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 9 2:42.01 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 2:42.80 Bethany Poyser Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:17.42 Ayu Barry Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 2:17.97 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:19.45 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 2:35.02 Rachel Brown Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 2:37.46 Samantha Young Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 2:49.03 Lauren Abraham Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 2:49.08 Eliza Tetley Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:58.95 Claudia Spencer Ginninderra 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:15.52 Alex Courtney CRUIZ 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.75 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:32.74 Aisha Collins Canberra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:33.53 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 2:35.29 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 2:54.08 Briana Jones Woden 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.16 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 2:20.22 Stephanie Wise Woden 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 2:25.92 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:33.10 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:17.03 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:17.80 Sarah Friend Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:28.99 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 2:42.40 Jessica Hood Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 52.33 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 2 55.40 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 56.95 Danielle Holt Queanbeyan 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 56.97 Sophie Anderson CRUIZ 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 59.97 Tara Gray CRUIZ 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:00.19 Elissa Youill Woden 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:00.26 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:01.58 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:04.33 Katherine Boulton Woden 1/07/11 Woden Club Night July 10 1:04.72 Caitlin Melhuish CRUIZ 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 48.01 Bella White Queanbeyan 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 49.19 Emma Wright Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 49.67 Keely Small Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 4 49.74 Paige Davis Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 50.19 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 50.93 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 17/06/11 TVSC June Club Night 7 51.38 Regan Bourland Queanbeyan 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 8 52.08 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 54.51 Elena Perez del Pulgar Telopea 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 55.63 Clara Gangotena Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.01 Phoebe Ross Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 40.91 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 42.50 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 43.39 Alexie Boulton Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 45.51 Paige Davis ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet 6 45.63 Abbey Webb Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 46.14 Claire Molineux ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet 8 47.66 Regan Bourland Queanbeyan 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 47.77 Amanda Joyner Woden 5/08/11 Woden Club Night August 10 48.01 Alexis Cross Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 48.01 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.33 Rebecca Cross Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 38.54 Amy Sokic Queanbeyan 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 39.60 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 40.12 Phoebe Ross Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 40.19 Lauren Elliott Queanbeyan 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 41.05 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Queanbeyan 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 7 41.28 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 42.21 Taylah Bacon Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 9 42.75 Laura Sutton Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 43.02 Kate Tabke Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.94 Leah Allen Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 2 36.98 Rebecca Cross Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 38.09 Emma Gillingham Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 38.62 Ebony Norris Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 40.03 Nadine Lowey-McDonald Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 40.07 Alexandra Ashley CRUIZ 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 40.46 Caitlin Manning ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet 8 40.62 Laura Sutton ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet 8 40.62 Ashley Groch Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 41.22 Hayley Morris Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.96 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 37.29 Isabella Marinelli Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 37.74 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 37.89 Tizana Fiorese Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 38.35 Emily French CRUIZ 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 39.43 Samantha Young Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 7 39.67 Kali Majoros Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 8 40.32 Alexandra Ashley CRUIZ 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 40.40 Keely O'Brien Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 40.53 Nadine Lowey-McDonald ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.40 Tarni Miller Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 39.02 Samantha Young Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 3 39.48 Keely O'Brien Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 40.38 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 40.44 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 41.89 Lauren Abraham Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 41.97 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 41.99 Harriet Rooks Canberra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 42.09 Brittany Ross Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 42.59 Madeleine Fleming Woden 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.08 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 35.59 Millie Drummond Woden 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 40.70 Brittany Ross Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 40.79 Paula Rusanov Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 41.44 Madeleine Fleming Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 42.35 Aisha Collins Canberra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 43.18 Romy Turner Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 8 44.53 Emily Yip Ginninderra 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 44.90 Rebecca Leck Queanbeyan 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 45.14 Belinda Sheppard Queanbeyan 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.34 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 37.18 Caitlyn Radcliffe Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 38.64 Stephanie Wise Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 40.34 Alison Rose Goulburn 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 x1:30.08 Eliza Hall Goulburn 28/05/11 SESA Winter SC Championships

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.38 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 35.98 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 37.19 Jessica Hood Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 42.77 Regan Morris Vikings 17/06/11 TVSC June Club Night

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.55 Caitlin Melhuish CRUIZ 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 2:20.73 Kayla Jones Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:43.75 Bella White Queanbeyan 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:48.61 Paige Davis Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:50.03 Regan Bourland Queanbeyan 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 1:51.71 Emma Wright Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 1:51.93 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 1:53.62 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:53.87 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:59.52 Clara Gangotena Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:02.11 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:03.28 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:28.86 Phoebe Ross Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 1:31.58 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:33.74 Alexie Boulton Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:38.69 Abbey Webb Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 1:42.95 Regan Bourland Queanbeyan 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 1:43.25 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 27/06/11 Queanbeyan Leagues Time Trial 7 1:44.12 Emma Williams Woden 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:44.64 Keely Small Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 1:44.92 Alexis Cross Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 1:45.16 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.76 Rebecca Cross Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 2 1:25.99 Amy Sokic Queanbeyan 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 1:26.86 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:28.31 Lauren Elliott Queanbeyan 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 1:30.87 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 1:31.06 Phoebe Ross Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:31.50 Laura Sutton Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 1:32.06 Taylah Bacon Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 9 1:32.69 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Queanbeyan 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 1:32.98 Kate Tabke Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.28 Rebecca Cross Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:19.32 Leah Allen Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 3 1:20.96 Ebony Norris Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:21.50 Emma Gillingham Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:26.42 Nadine Lowey-McDonald Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 1:26.66 Alexandra Ashley CRUIZ 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 1:28.23 Laura Sutton Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 8 1:29.17 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 9 1:29.45 Hayley Morris Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 1:29.58 Grace Pyke Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.19 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 1:19.46 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:20.08 Tizana Fiorese Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 1:21.36 Isabella Marinelli Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 1:25.20 Emily French CRUIZ 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 1:26.24 Alexandra Ashley CRUIZ 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 1:29.38 Kali Majoros Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 8 1:29.59 Samantha Young Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 9 1:30.33 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 1:31.62 Rachel Perotti Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.84 Tarni Miller Canberra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:25.15 Keely O'Brien Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 3 1:25.37 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 1:26.33 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 1:26.64 Samantha Young Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 1:27.08 Emma Harris Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 7 1:28.89 Lauren Abraham Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 1:31.66 Eliza Tetley Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:32.84 Brittany Ross Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 1:34.14 Harriet Rooks Canberra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.12 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:20.23 Millie Drummond Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:25.56 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 1:26.78 Brooke James Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 5 1:30.49 Brittany Ross Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 1:31.85 Aisha Collins Canberra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:36.83 Emily Yip Ginninderra 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:41.32 Rebecca Leck Queanbeyan 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.27 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:20.08 Caitlyn Radcliffe Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 1:22.29 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 1:27.87 Stephanie Wise Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 5 1:28.44 Alison Rose Goulburn 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:31.34 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.94 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 1:17.71 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:19.43 Jessica Hood Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 1:26.50 Sarah Friend Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 5 1:28.85 Regan Morris Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 1:49.20 Ellie Tonkin Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:47.51 Regan Bourland Queanbeyan 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 3:49.52 Bella White Queanbeyan 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 3:52.02 Paige Davis Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 4:02.72 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 4:03.23 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:10.65 Phoebe Ross Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 3:23.21 Alexie Boulton Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 3:28.75 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:30.65 Abbey Webb Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:46.16 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:50.91 Regan Bourland Queanbeyan 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:56.73 Emily Clay Ginninderra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:58.90 Charlotte Poyser Woden 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 9 4:06.68 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 4:09.72 Bianca Cowan Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:50.45 Rebecca Cross Vikings 17/06/11 TVSC June Club Night 2 3:16.22 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Queanbeyan 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 3:18.01 Michaela Roberts Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 3:18.28 Taylah Bacon Vikings 17/06/11 TVSC June Club Night 5 3:19.54 Laura Sutton Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 3:23.34 Breana Gilroy Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:25.10 Caitlin Manning Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 3:26.84 Lauren Elliott Queanbeyan 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 9 3:31.16 Madeleine Wynne Ginninderra 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:38.74 Tara Ironside Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:47.04 Leah Allen Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 2 2:47.27 Rebecca Cross Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:57.25 Emma Gillingham Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 3:01.97 Nadine Lowey-McDonald Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 3:07.83 Ebony Norris Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 3:10.99 Laura Sutton Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 3:11.74 Alexandra Ashley CRUIZ 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 3:12.73 Grace Pyke Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 3:14.09 Maddie Quinn Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 3:15.27 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 17/06/11 TVSC June Club Night

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:49.19 Tizana Fiorese Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 2:49.21 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:50.99 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 2:51.78 Isabella Marinelli Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 3:04.99 Emily French CRUIZ 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 3:08.38 Alexandra Ashley CRUIZ 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 3:13.41 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 3:13.44 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:14.63 Keely O'Brien Woden 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:15.38 Chloe Ironside Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:49.30 Tarni Miller Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 3:06.06 Samantha Young Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 3:07.05 Keely O'Brien Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 3:07.52 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 3:07.89 Lauren Abraham Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 3:20.97 Eliza Tetley Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:26.61 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:43.26 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 3:05.55 Paula Rusanov Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:37.40 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:48.54 Caitlyn Radcliffe Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:45.52 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:45.57 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 2:46.98 Jessica Hood Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 3:12.47 Regan Morris Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 49.87 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 55.04 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 56.39 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:10.93 Kayla Jones Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:16.11 Niamh O'Rourke Goulburn 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.64 Bella White Queanbeyan 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 42.13 Keely Small Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 3 47.09 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 19/08/11 TVSC August Club Night 4 49.36 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 50.46 Jacinta Essam Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 50.99 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 51.02 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 52.15 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 19/08/11 TVSC August Club Night 9 52.22 Emily Paxevanos Burley Griffin 5/06/11 Burley Griffin Club Championships 10 55.39 Demi Brinkley Vikings 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.97 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 35.79 Bella White ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet 3 37.31 Abbey Webb Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 38.97 Phoebe Ross Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 39.57 Keely Small Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 40.60 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 5/06/11 Burley Griffin Club Championships 7 41.08 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 42.00 Claire Molineux ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet 9 42.19 Sian Dyer Canberra 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 42.19 Paige Davis Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.33 Breana Gilroy Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 33.76 Rebecca Cross Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 34.38 Lauren Elliott ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet 4 35.86 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 35.96 Charlotte White Queanbeyan 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 36.01 Amy Sokic Queanbeyan 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 7 36.03 Kate Tabke Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 8 36.18 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 36.27 Jessica Holland ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet 10 36.28 Kobi Kiraly Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.40 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 2 32.11 Emma Gillingham Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 32.58 Leah Allen Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 4 33.15 Ebony Norris Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 5 34.31 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 34.35 Alannah Riggans Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 7 34.47 Montana Thornberry Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 8 34.48 Kimberley Fehringer ACT 25/09/11 NSW SC Development Meet 9 34.76 Ashley Groch Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 10 34.80 Rebecca Cross Vikings 19/08/11 TVSC August Club Night

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.63 Shannon Maloney Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 30.84 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 31.28 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 4 31.54 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 32.20 Isabella Marinelli Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 32.80 Tizana Fiorese Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 7 32.99 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 8 34.47 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 34.52 Keely O'Brien Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 34.94 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.53 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 2 31.51 Molly Roberts CRUIZ 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 31.67 Ayu Barry Telopea 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 32.66 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 33.46 Aisha Collins Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 34.08 Eliza Tetley Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 34.24 Keely O'Brien Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 34.35 Brittany Ross Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 9 35.27 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 35.74 Katie Gillingham Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.56 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 31.83 Millie Drummond Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 3 32.52 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 33.38 Brittany Ross Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 33.87 Aisha Collins Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 35.51 Romy Turner Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 35.58 Madeleine Fleming Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 8 36.68 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 9 37.82 Rebecca Leck Queanbeyan 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 38.10 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.46 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 31.03 Stephanie Wise Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 31.17 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 31.30 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 5 32.72 Caitlyn Radcliffe Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 34.06 Rosalea Bell Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.71 Sarah Friend Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 30.42 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 31.56 Monique Murphy Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 32.01 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 33.13 Jessica Hood Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 33.50 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 35.85 Regan Morris Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:26.80 Bella White Queanbeyan 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 1:42.10 Keely Small Woden 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:49.80 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.67 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 1:27.24 Abbey Webb Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 1:32.46 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 1:37.56 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:40.28 Bianca Cowan Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 1:40.73 Danielle Grimm Vikings 17/06/11 TVSC June Club Night 7 1:42.29 Sarah Purcell Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 8 1:43.06 Alexis Cross Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 9 1:44.53 Emma Lucic Queanbeyan 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:46.83 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.22 Breana Gilroy Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:18.37 Rebecca Cross Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 1:20.59 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 1:20.68 Kate Tabke Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 1:20.74 Lauren Elliott Queanbeyan 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 1:24.20 Jessica Holland Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 1:25.49 Peta Falzon Burley Griffin 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 1:27.76 Caitlin Manning Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 9 1:28.23 Adele Burke Burley Griffin 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:28.88 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Queanbeyan 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.68 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:08.48 Emma Gillingham Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:09.15 Ebony Norris Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:10.60 Leah Allen Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 5 1:14.02 Montana Thornberry Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 1:14.82 Alannah Riggans Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 1:18.15 Nadine Lowey-McDonald Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 8 1:18.79 Ashley Groch Canberra 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:19.76 Genevieve Morris Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 10 1:21.98 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.77 Shannon Maloney Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:07.69 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 1:08.01 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 1:08.84 Isabella Marinelli Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:09.17 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:09.95 Tizana Fiorese Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 7 1:14.26 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 8 1:15.05 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 9 1:17.51 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 10 1:18.47 Keely O'Brien Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.24 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:07.54 Ayu Barry Telopea 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 3 1:15.63 Eliza Tetley Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 1:15.86 Keely O'Brien Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 1:18.54 Brittany Ross Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 1:20.06 Katie Gillingham Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 7 1:20.22 Madeleine Fleming Woden 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:26.23 Emma Harris Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 9 1:29.81 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:32.92 Mia Beecher Ginninderra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.07 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 1:11.50 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 1:14.15 Aisha Collins Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 1:18.13 Brittany Ross Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 1:21.91 Millie Drummond Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 6 1:23.81 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:24.73 Brooke James Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 8 1:38.71 Rebecca Leck Queanbeyan 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.58 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:08.18 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:08.45 Stephanie Wise Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 1:08.66 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 1:11.12 Caitlyn Radcliffe Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 1:17.45 Rosalea Bell Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.37 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 1:10.09 Lindsay De Witte Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:10.95 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 1:11.15 Monique Murphy Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 1:14.08 Jessica Hood Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 1:15.12 Sarah Friend Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 7 1:37.67 Ellie Tonkin Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships

10 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:02.22 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 2 3:45.42 Bianca Cowan Vikings 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:55.59 Breana Gilroy Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 3:17.72 Lauren Elliott Queanbeyan 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:28.81 Taylah Bacon Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 4 3:29.88 Caitlin Manning Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:31.62 Jasmine Allday Canberra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:33.54 Bianca Cowan Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 7 4:00.77 Alison Piper Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.25 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:25.44 Emma Gillingham Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:35.64 Ebony Norris Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:36.45 Leah Allen Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 5 2:46.32 Alannah Riggans Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 2:52.74 Rebecca Cross Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 7 2:52.93 Breana Gilroy Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 8 3:04.67 Nadine Lowey-McDonald Woden 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:06.62 Genevieve Morris Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:12.44 Hayley Morris Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.72 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:32.87 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:33.36 Tizana Fiorese Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 2:45.18 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:46.93 Isabella Marinelli Woden 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 6 2:47.00 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 2:55.78 Ashley Groch Canberra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:57.09 Bethany Poyser Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 9 2:59.49 Keely O'Brien Woden 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:00.64 Chloe Ironside Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:46.30 Eliza Tetley Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 2 3:01.36 Katie Gillingham Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:31.76 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.69 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:31.58 Caitlyn Radcliffe Ginninderra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 2:39.18 Rosalea Bell Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:33.42 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

8 & Under 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:49.08 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:50.59 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:53.10 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:53.58 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:00.80 Danielle Holt Queanbeyan 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:02.66 Elissa Youill Woden 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:10.89 Katherine Boulton Woden 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:11.66 Kayla Jones Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 9 2:19.43 Hayley Macdonald Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:26.83 Niamh O'Rourke Goulburn 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:26.69 Bella White Queanbeyan 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:31.44 Keely Small Woden 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:36.35 Paige Davis Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 1:38.13 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:38.27 Emma Wright Vikings 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:39.66 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 17/06/11 TVSC June Club Night 7 1:45.32 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:46.01 Jacinta Essam Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 9 1:48.17 Elena Perez del Pulgar Telopea 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:48.26 Clara Gangotena Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:21.34 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 2 1:23.08 Abbey Webb Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 1:23.87 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 1:30.25 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:30.32 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:31.94 Emma Lucic Queanbeyan 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:32.87 Paige Davis Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:33.11 J'Aime McGuire Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:33.46 Emma Williams Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 10 1:33.65 Alexie Boulton Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

11 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.96 Rebecca Cross Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 1:18.78 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 1:19.85 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 1:19.86 Breana Gilroy Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 1:20.01 Amy Sokic Queanbeyan 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 1:20.38 Kobi Kiraly Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 7 1:20.91 Kate Tabke Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 8 1:22.50 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Queanbeyan 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:22.71 Laura Sutton Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 1:22.82 Lauren Elliott Queanbeyan 23/07/11 ACT Winter

12 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.10 Leah Allen Canberra 26/08/11 Victorian Age SC Championships 2 1:15.02 Ebony Norris Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 3 1:16.55 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 4 1:16.58 Ashley Groch Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 1:17.54 Nadine Lowey-McDonald Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 1:17.81 Emma Gillingham Vikings 17/06/11 TVSC June Club Night 7 1:19.95 Montana Thornberry Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 8 1:19.97 Caitlin Manning Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:20.03 Kate Tabke Vikings 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:20.46 Alannah Riggans Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships

13 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.78 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:11.64 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 1:12.40 Isabella Marinelli Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 1:17.56 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:18.60 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:18.98 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:21.26 Caroline Gangotena Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:21.46 Kali Majoros Telopea 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:22.58 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:22.94 Brooke Hughes Queanbeyan 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.88 Ayu Barry Telopea 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 2 1:15.35 Tarni Miller Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 1:17.41 Haley Jedrzejek Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 1:21.85 Harriet Rooks Canberra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:21.92 Eliza Tetley Vikings 17/06/11 TVSC June Club Night 6 1:22.07 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 1:22.58 Lauren Abraham Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 8 1:25.63 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 19/06/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:26.07 Katie Gillingham Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:26.45 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.00 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 2 1:12.24 Millie Drummond Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:12.83 Paula Rusanov Telopea 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 1:17.99 Brittany Ross Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 1:18.49 Aisha Collins Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 1:19.83 Romy Turner Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 7 1:22.34 Briana Jones Woden 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:30.14 Rebecca Leck Woden 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:31.22 Belinda Sheppard Queanbeyan 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.46 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 1:12.17 Caitlyn Radcliffe Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 3 1:16.23 Stephanie Wise Woden 1/07/11 Woden Club Night July

17 & Over 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.11 Sarah Friend Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:09.61 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 3 1:11.07 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 1:12.57 Jessica Hood Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:33.94 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 13/05/11 Tuggeranong Club Night May 2 3:36.97 Paige Davis Vikings 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:56.47 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 4:10.94 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 4:21.05 Leaha Bunt CRUIZ 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:52.02 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 2 2:59.96 Abbey Webb Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 3:01.71 Phoebe Ross Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 3:09.98 Alexis Cross Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:13.97 Alexie Boulton Woden 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 6 3:15.79 Paige Davis Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night 7 3:17.61 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:18.23 J'Aime McGuire Vikings 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:18.99 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:21.86 Emma Williams Woden 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:38.78 Rebecca Cross Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 2 2:43.31 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:47.14 Breana Gilroy Vikings 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 2:51.66 Peta Falzon Burley Griffin 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 2:55.36 Taylah Bacon Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 2:55.60 Kate Tabke Vikings 13/05/11 Tuggeranong Club Night May 7 2:57.38 Caitlin Manning Vikings 13/05/11 Tuggeranong Club Night May 8 2:57.61 Kobi Kiraly Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 9 2:59.60 Charlotte Ward Canberra 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 2:59.80 Jessica Holland Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.56 Leah Allen Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 2:32.26 Emma Gillingham Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:38.35 Ebony Norris Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 2:38.80 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 2:41.82 Ashley Groch Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 2:42.10 Montana Thornberry Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 7 2:44.51 Nadine Lowey-McDonald Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 8 2:44.58 Alannah Riggans Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 9 2:45.28 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 10 2:49.70 Kate Tabke Vikings 16/09/11 TVSC September Club Night

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.29 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 2:28.80 Isabella Marinelli Woden 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:31.34 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 4 2:32.55 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 2:33.95 Tizana Fiorese Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 6 2:35.73 Shannon Maloney Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 7 2:39.12 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 8 2:43.86 Keely O'Brien Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 9 2:44.10 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 10 2:44.14 Ashley Groch Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.47 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:28.84 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 2:30.47 Ayu Barry Telopea 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 2:37.80 Keely O'Brien Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 5 2:38.01 Tarni Miller Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 6 2:41.12 Emma Harris Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 7 x2:48.74 Eliza Tetley Vikings 28/08/11 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:50.12 Brittany Ross Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 9 2:53.24 Lauren Abraham Canberra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 10 2:57.91 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.08 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:35.89 Millie Drummond Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:41.34 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 2:50.92 Brooke James Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 5 2:54.87 Romy Turner Canberra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 2:55.61 Briana Jones Woden 31/07/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.83 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:26.63 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:27.64 Stephanie Wise Woden 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 4 2:31.58 Caitlyn Radcliffe Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 2:31.89 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 2:44.45 Rosalea Bell Canberra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 7 2:54.27 Alison Rose Goulburn 29/05/11 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.69 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:29.17 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 3 2:32.07 Sarah Friend Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships 4 2:35.30 Jessica Hood Woden 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 5 2:50.43 Regan Morris Vikings 21/05/11 Tuggeranong Vikings Main Meet 6 3:11.63 Ellie Tonkin Woden 14/05/11 Woden Club Championships

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:14.11 Leah Allen Canberra 9/07/11 NSW Country SC Championships 2 5:32.81 Emma Gillingham Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 3 5:35.86 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 4 6:34.97 Brittany Gilbert Canberra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:03.42 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 3/06/11 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 5:17.60 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 3 5:22.60 Isabella Marinelli Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 4 5:42.13 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 5 6:07.27 Chloe Ironside Vikings 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 6 6:17.81 Annika Svensson Vikings 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 7 6:31.14 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 17/06/11 TVSC June Club Night

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:18.22 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival 2 6:06.35 Eliza Tetley Vikings 17/06/11 TVSC June Club Night 3 6:18.08 Heather Brown Burley Griffin 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 6:24.29 Lauren Abraham Canberra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 6:30.22 Brittany Ross Woden 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:35.55 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 5:36.69 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:11.46 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 23/07/11 ACT Winter 2 5:21.86 Caitlyn Radcliffe Ginninderra 25/06/11 Ginninderra Winter SC Carnival

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:04.79 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 12/08/11 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 5:34.79 Jessica Hood Woden 8/05/11 ACT Winter Distance Meet


Go back to the top of this page.