Winter 2010 Age Top 10 for Men


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 30 September 2010)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 41.70 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 43.70 Eskindir Gavel CRUIZ 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 45.55 Mason Thornton Woden 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 46.33 Lachlan Savage Woden 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 47.58 Cody Weir Vikings 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 47.92 John Callaughan Burley Griffin 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 48.51 Mark Rusanov Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 51.06 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 51.30 Matthew Duncan Burley Griffin 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 52.01 Tyler Williams Ginninderra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.20 Harrison Webster Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 38.14 Will Roberts CRUIZ 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 38.97 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 41.29 Thomas Quinn Queanbeyan 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 41.61 Joshua Brennan Telopea 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 42.03 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 43.44 Joshua Harrison Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 43.66 Anthony Cummins Goulburn 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 44.45 Alexander Adameitis Goulburn 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 44.60 Zachary Watson Vikings 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.82 Harrison Webster ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 2 33.98 Xavier Pearson ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 3 35.01 Elijah Fraser Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 35.71 Jackson Groves Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 5 35.77 Bradley Tuck ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 6 36.66 Duncan Miller Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 36.68 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 37.04 Jack Kilrain ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 9 38.25 Jacob Schuler Queanbeyan 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 38.27 Peter Philippa Vikings 24/09/10 TVSC September Club Night

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.43 Lachlan Webb Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 31.29 James Ashleigh Telopea 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 31.95 James Hanson Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 32.19 Elijah Gatica Woden 18/04/10 Swimming Metro North West 5 33.13 Kieran Howell Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 33.37 Dylan Weir Vikings 24/09/10 TVSC September Club Night 7 33.39 Oscar Lenton Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 8 33.49 Jarrod Barber Telopea 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 33.59 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 10 34.36 Bailey Rowland Queanbeyan 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.89 Alexander Ryan Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 2 27.12 Riley Albrecht Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 29.66 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 30.73 Elijah Gatica Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 30.96 Jackson Savage Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 31.73 James Hanson ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 7 31.90 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 8 32.26 Lachlan Beil Canberra 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 32.48 Alexander Maleganeas Burley Griffin 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 32.86 Cormac Pearson Telopea 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.18 Alexander Ryan Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 26.46 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 27.45 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 4 27.74 Angus Funnell Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 28.58 Dylan Booth Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 29.11 Jordan Welch ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 7 29.41 Liam Barber Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 29.96 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 9 30.34 Brandon Pyke Canberra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 30.66 Luis Alarcon ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 24.61 Sean Maloney Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 27.59 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 28.26 Tomas Muller ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 4 28.57 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 29.21 Alec Morris Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 29.36 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 29.89 Tom Bigmore Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 29.89 Rashad Farid ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 9 30.46 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 30.93 John Freeman Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 23.48 Hugo Morris Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 25.06 Ryan Hore Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 25.11 William Pulley Queanbeyan 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 4 25.71 Andy Chen Ginninderra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 26.17 Nathan Seddon Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 26.42 James Ashurst Telopea 5/06/10 Carlile Speedo Cup 7 26.72 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 8 26.99 James Dowden Burley Griffin 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 9 27.23 Alec Bruce Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 10 27.47 Brayden Clews-Proctor Vikings 24/09/10 TVSC September Club Night

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 23.72 Hugo Morris Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 25.00 Randall Barry Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 26.05 Huw Warmenhoven Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 26.44 Luke Abberton Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 26.65 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 27.56 Nicholas McClelland Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 7 27.57 James Gibson Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 8 27.62 Nicolaas Philippa Vikings 24/09/10 TVSC September Club Night 9 28.10 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 28.19 Michael Humphries Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 23.29 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 23.79 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 24.50 Max Ireland Canberra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 4 24.57 Jordan Hamilton Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 24.70 John Warmenhoven Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 24.75 Nicholas Honey Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 25.21 Ben Wise Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 8 25.99 William Barker Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 9 26.13 Mitchell Nemec Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 10 26.40 Patrick Hudson Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:42.34 Eskindir Gavel CRUIZ 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:43.64 Lachlan Savage Woden 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:48.67 Harrison Smith Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:26.54 Jayden Ralph Goulburn 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.88 Harrison Webster Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:31.67 Jack Kilrain Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:34.38 Thomas Quinn Queanbeyan 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:34.53 Joshua Brennan Telopea 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:34.71 Will Roberts CRUIZ 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:36.33 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:41.49 Bryce Svensson Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 8 1:45.45 Max Tollis Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:49.10 Nathan Cummins Ginninderra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:50.24 Zachary Watson Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.87 Harrison Webster Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 1:20.12 Xavier Pearson Telopea 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:21.83 Jackson Groves Canberra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:25.13 Elijah Fraser Woden 6/08/10 Woden club night Aug 5 1:27.36 Duncan Miller Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:28.35 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:29.87 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:30.33 Matthew Harrison Burley Griffin 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:30.73 Peter Philippa Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:32.21 Jacob Schuler Queanbeyan 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.41 Lachlan Webb Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 1:08.19 Elijah Gatica Woden 2/05/10 Peakhurst Junior Sprint Meet 3 1:08.22 James Hanson Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:09.71 James Ashleigh Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 5 1:11.27 Joshua Waugh Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 1:12.52 Dylan Weir Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:14.11 Kieran Howell Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:16.69 Oscar Lenton Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:16.89 Jarrod Barber Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:17.19 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.47 Alexander Ryan Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 2 59.87 Riley Albrecht Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:05.16 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 1:05.73 Elijah Gatica Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:06.72 Jackson Savage Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 1:11.20 Cormac Pearson ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 7 1:12.11 Brendan Wright Vikings 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:12.49 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:14.22 Caleb Whiteley Ginninderra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:15.71 Lachlan Beil Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.63 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 57.33 Alexander Ryan Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 1:00.07 Angus Funnell Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:02.55 Jordan Welch Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 5 1:02.56 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 1:02.69 Liam Barber Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:03.17 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 8 1:03.39 Dylan Booth Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 9 1:05.88 Luis Alarcon Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 10 1:06.80 Riley Nelson ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 53.72 Sean Maloney Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 59.53 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:00.54 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:01.05 Alec Morris Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:02.38 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 1:03.33 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:06.57 Tom Bigmore Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:07.72 John Freeman Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:16.03 Nathan Brysland Burley Griffin 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:39.88 Daniel Streatfield Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 51.20 Hugo Morris Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 54.04 William Pulley Queanbeyan 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 54.73 Ryan Hore Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 4 55.26 Andy Chen Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 57.00 James Ashurst Telopea 18/04/10 Swimming Metro North West 6 57.08 Nathan Seddon Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 58.39 Declan Moore Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 58.39 Oliver Bourne Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 9 58.94 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 10 59.13 Nicolaas Philippa Vikings 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 51.38 Hugo Morris Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 53.56 Randall Barry Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 56.70 Luke Abberton Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 4 57.22 Oliver Bourne Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 59.00 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 6 59.62 James Gibson Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 7 59.72 James Dowden Burley Griffin 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 8 59.76 Nicolaas Philippa Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 9 1:00.70 Nicholas McClelland Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:01.05 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 51.61 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 52.19 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 53.67 Nicholas Honey Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 53.90 Jordan Hamilton Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 54.59 John Warmenhoven Canberra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 54.75 Peter Bennett CRUIZ 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 7 54.91 Ben Wise Woden 18/06/10 NSW State Open SC Championships 8 55.66 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 9 57.08 William Barker Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 10 57.13 Patrick Hudson Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:53.54 Harrison Webster Woden 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 3:18.82 Will Roberts CRUIZ 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:46.66 Harrison Webster Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 2:56.15 Jackson Groves Canberra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:10.53 Jack Kilrain Vikings 24/09/10 TVSC September Club Night 4 3:19.56 Peter Philippa Vikings 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.78 Lachlan Webb Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 2:32.47 James Ashleigh Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 3 2:34.17 Joshua Waugh Canberra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:37.66 Kieran Howell Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:38.65 Dylan Weir Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 2:43.23 James Hanson Telopea 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:49.78 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:54.50 Bobbie Su Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:55.79 Jarrod Barber Telopea 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 2:56.42 Christopher Pianca Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:09.10 Alexander Ryan Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 2 2:23.73 Elijah Gatica Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 2:26.00 Jackson Savage Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 2:30.24 Brendan Wright Vikings 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:37.21 Cormac Pearson Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:40.43 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:46.81 Caleb Whiteley Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:47.56 Nicholas Starkey Canberra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:08.56 Travis Elliott Queanbeyan 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:02.69 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:06.91 Alexander Ryan Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 2:08.95 Angus Funnell Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:09.86 Liam Barber Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:12.78 Jordan Welch Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:13.21 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 7 2:22.42 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 8 2:23.66 Luis Alarcon Vikings 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 2:28.64 John Freeman Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 2:29.30 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:58.22 Sean Maloney Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:10.12 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:11.34 Alec Morris Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:30.35 John Freeman Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:35.01 Tom Bigmore Canberra 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:40.66 Thomas Harrison Burley Griffin 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:55.08 Hugo Morris Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:58.61 Ryan Hore Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:58.93 William Pulley Queanbeyan 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:59.81 Andy Chen Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:04.03 Oliver Bourne Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 6 2:06.63 James Ashurst Telopea 6/06/10 Blacktown Winter Short Course Meet 7 2:09.22 Nathan Seddon Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 2:09.30 James Dowden Burley Griffin 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 9 2:10.82 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 2:11.60 Tom Bingley Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:50.06 Hugo Morris Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:59.69 Randall Barry Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:01.51 Oliver Bourne Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 2:09.67 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 2:14.91 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 6 2:16.41 James Gibson Canberra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:56.84 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:58.93 Nicholas Honey Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:00.44 Dylan Appelqvist Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 4 2:04.34 Ben Wise Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 2:07.71 Patrick Hudson Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:13.07 Daniel Steemson Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 7 2:14.07 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 8 2:35.85 Andreas Falkenau Burley Griffin 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 3:15.63 Tim D'Abrera Woden 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:00.62 Harrison Webster Woden 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:18.31 Lachlan Webb Vikings 14/05/10 TVSC May Club Night 2 5:38.28 Dylan Weir Vikings 14/05/10 TVSC May Club Night 3 6:12.51 Jarrod Barber Telopea 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 6:13.34 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:06.12 Elijah Gatica Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 5:10.13 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 14/05/10 TVSC May Club Night 3 5:33.76 Brendan Wright Vikings 14/05/10 TVSC May Club Night

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:12.90 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 18/06/10 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 4:36.21 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 4:36.95 Alexander Ryan Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 4:37.90 Jordan Welch ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 5 4:39.07 Liam Barber ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 6 5:09.48 John Freeman Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 7 5:27.96 Connor Sproule Vikings 14/05/10 TVSC May Club Night

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:09.45 Sean Maloney Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 4:38.89 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 5:08.53 John Freeman Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 5:37.28 Thomas Harrison Burley Griffin 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:58.42 Hugo Morris Aust Green 5/07/10 Trans Tasman 2 4:17.19 Ryan Hore NSW 18/09/10 State Teams Short Course 3 4:17.57 William Pulley ACT 31/07/10 Swimming NSW Inter 'A' Squad Duel Meet 4 4:17.89 Oliver Bourne Canberra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 4:33.15 James Ashurst Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 6 4:34.23 Declan Moore Canberra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 7 4:36.24 Kade Howitt Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 8 4:39.44 Tom Bingley Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 9 5:15.25 Brayden Clews-Proctor Vikings 14/05/10 TVSC May Club Night

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:54.46 Hugo Morris NSW 18/09/10 State Teams Short Course 2 4:12.68 Oliver Bourne Canberra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 4:38.96 James Gibson Canberra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 4:40.57 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:05.21 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 4:16.77 Ben Wise Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 4:27.10 Mitchell Nemec Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 4 4:45.70 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 23/04/10 Telstra Grand Prix 5 4:49.96 Daniel Steemson Vikings 14/05/10 TVSC May Club Night 6 6:43.78 Tim D'Abrera Woden 22/05/10 NSW SC MC Meet #2

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:07.45 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 2 10:37.44 Elijah Gatica Woden 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 11:02.53 Brendan Wright Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:50.27 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 9:25.98 Alexander Ryan Telopea 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 9:37.30 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 9:40.11 Liam Barber Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 10:36.01 John Freeman Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:39.65 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 2 9:20.24 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 9:37.33 Alec Morris Woden 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 11:30.03 Thomas Harrison Burley Griffin 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:35.33 Hugo Morris Woden 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 8:39.35 Oliver Bourne Canberra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 8:55.76 Andy Chen Ginninderra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 9:26.23 Declan Moore Canberra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 9:50.46 Tom Bingley Canberra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:25.61 James Gibson Canberra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:29.60 Nicholas Honey Ginninderra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:40.74 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 18:03.06 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 18:50.87 Liam Barber Telopea 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

14 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:19.81 Alec Morris Woden 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 20:25.90 John Freeman Woden 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:16.33 Hugo Morris Woden 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 17:03.45 Ryan Hore NSW 18/09/10 State Teams Short Course 3 17:10.27 Andy Chen Ginninderra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 17:51.41 Nicolaas Philippa Vikings 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 17:58.48 Declan Moore Canberra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

16 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:38.40 Oliver Bourne Canberra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:19.83 Dylan Appelqvist Telopea 18/06/10 NSW State Open SC Championships

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 48.58 Harrison Smith Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 48.98 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 54.17 Mark Rusanov Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 54.99 Cody Weir Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 55.38 Lachlan Savage Woden 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 55.55 Mason Thornton Woden 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 56.40 Oliver Holdway Woden 6/08/10 Woden club night Aug 8 56.59 Joshua Cox Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 57.44 Tyler Williams Ginninderra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 57.55 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 40.96 Harrison Webster Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 43.87 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 45.65 Thomas Quinn Queanbeyan 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 48.32 Jack Kilrain Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 51.49 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 51.71 Bryce Svensson Vikings 14/05/10 TVSC May Club Night 7 51.88 John Larkin Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 51.89 Joshua Harrison Woden 6/08/10 Woden club night Aug 9 52.99 Joshua Brennan Telopea 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 54.08 Zachary Watson Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 54.08 Alexander Adameitis Goulburn 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.41 Xavier Pearson ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 2 39.76 Jackson Groves ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 3 40.84 Harrison Webster ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 4 42.63 Bradley Tuck ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 5 43.42 Oliver Glamcevski Queanbeyan 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 44.80 Tyler Beecher Canberra 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 44.83 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 44.84 Jack Kilrain ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 9 44.96 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 45.51 Callum Burns ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.72 James Hanson Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 36.05 Lachlan Webb Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 37.32 Joshua Waugh Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 37.77 James Ashleigh Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 38.23 Kieran Howell Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 39.02 Jarrod Barber Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 7 39.34 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 39.81 Andrew Martine Woden 2/05/10 Peakhurst Junior Sprint Meet 9 39.94 Dylan Weir Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 10 40.41 Elijah Gatica Woden 2/05/10 Peakhurst Junior Sprint Meet

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.89 Alexander Ryan Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 2 31.81 Riley Albrecht Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 34.07 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 35.06 Jackson Savage Vikings 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 35.24 Caleb Whiteley Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 35.27 James Hanson ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 7 36.79 Alexander Maleganeas Burley Griffin 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 8 36.84 Elijah Gatica Woden 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 36.93 Cormac Pearson Telopea 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 37.80 Oliver Mill Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.23 Alexander Ryan Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 32.05 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 33.10 Angus Funnell Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 4 33.13 Jordan Welch Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 33.32 Liam Barber ACT 31/07/10 Swimming NSW Inter 'A' Squad Duel Meet 6 33.44 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 7 33.89 Dylan Booth Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 35.57 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 36.79 Luis Alarcon ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 10 37.17 Kurt Michl Queanbeyan 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.24 Sean Maloney Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 30.26 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 31.67 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 32.66 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 32.83 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 6 34.99 Tomas Muller ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 7 35.57 Rashad Farid ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 8 35.63 Tom Bigmore Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 37.84 John Freeman Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 38.19 William Downing Vikings 14/05/10 TVSC May Club Night

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.47 Hugo Morris Aust Green 5/07/10 Trans Tasman 2 26.64 Ryan Hore NSW 18/09/10 State Teams Short Course 3 28.95 William Pulley Queanbeyan 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 4 29.79 Andy Chen Ginninderra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 30.24 Nathan Seddon Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 30.69 James Ashurst Telopea 6/06/10 Blacktown Winter Short Course Meet 7 30.81 James Dowden Burley Griffin 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 8 30.99 Alec Bruce Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 9 31.39 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 32.66 William Rooks Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.90 Randall Barry Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 2 30.30 Huw Warmenhoven Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 30.32 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 30.96 James Dowden Burley Griffin 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 5 31.53 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 31.69 Luke Abberton Vikings 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 32.13 Oliver Bourne Canberra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 8 32.33 Nicholas McClelland Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 9 32.63 Nicolaas Philippa Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 10 36.07 Michael Humphries Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 23.81 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 14/07/10 Telstra Australian Short Course 2 26.47 Nicholas Honey Ginninderra 23/04/10 Telstra Grand Prix 3 27.29 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 27.92 Hamish Wise Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 27.96 Ben Wise Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 28.87 Patrick Hudson Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 28.89 John Warmenhoven Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 8 28.95 Jordan Hamilton Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 9 30.06 Dylan Appelqvist ACT 31/07/10 Swimming NSW Inter 'A' Squad Duel Meet 10 30.89 William Barker Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:55.91 Cody Weir Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 2 2:01.17 Lachlan Savage Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:37.65 Jayden Ralph Goulburn 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:29.09 Harrison Webster Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:36.80 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:51.38 Will Roberts CRUIZ 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:52.40 Bryce Svensson Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:26.60 Xavier Pearson Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 1:27.84 Harrison Webster Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 1:29.49 Jackson Groves Canberra 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:31.71 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:33.84 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:35.62 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:37.89 Callum Burns Ginninderra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:37.99 Oliver Glamcevski Queanbeyan 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:38.71 Tyler Beecher Canberra 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:41.53 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.74 James Hanson Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:19.08 Lachlan Webb ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 3 1:22.00 Joshua Waugh Canberra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 4 1:24.02 James Ashleigh Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:24.05 Dylan Weir Vikings 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:25.30 Jarrod Barber Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 7 1:27.84 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:28.39 Kieran Howell Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:30.39 Kit Dabrowski Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:32.79 Tyler Beecher Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.87 Alexander Ryan Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:08.29 Riley Albrecht ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 3 1:11.72 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:12.24 Jackson Savage Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:17.13 Caleb Whiteley Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:17.55 Elijah Gatica ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 7 1:18.97 Cormac Pearson ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 8 1:21.12 Brendan Wright Vikings 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:24.50 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:25.50 Oliver Mill Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.48 Alexander Ryan Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:06.24 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:09.44 Jordan Welch Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 1:11.13 Liam Barber Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 5 1:11.75 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 1:11.80 Dylan Booth Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 7 1:12.59 Angus Funnell Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:14.56 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 9 1:18.66 Luis Alarcon Vikings 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:21.08 Alexander Maleganeas Burley Griffin 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.65 Sean Maloney Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:03.44 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:03.65 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 4 1:08.86 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 1:10.31 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:20.60 Tom Bigmore Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:21.42 John Freeman Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.22 Ryan Hore Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 57.89 Hugo Morris Aust Green 5/07/10 Trans Tasman 3 1:01.54 William Pulley Queanbeyan 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:02.92 Andy Chen Ginninderra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:04.37 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:05.20 James Dowden Burley Griffin 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:07.50 Nathan Seddon Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 8 1:07.66 James Ashurst Telopea 18/04/10 Swimming Metro North West 9 1:09.86 Nicolaas Philippa Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:13.69 Tom Bingley Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.39 Huw Warmenhoven Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 1:04.05 James Dowden Burley Griffin 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:04.90 Randall Barry Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:05.25 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:07.12 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:07.13 Luke Abberton Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 7 1:11.73 Nicolaas Philippa Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 52.31 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 14/07/10 Telstra Australian Short Course 2 56.39 Nicholas Honey Ginninderra 23/04/10 Telstra Grand Prix 3 57.63 Peter Bennett CRUIZ 14/07/10 Telstra Australian Short Course 4 58.36 Hamish Wise Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 58.54 Ben Wise Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 1:00.68 Jordan Hamilton Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:01.07 John Warmenhoven Canberra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 8 1:01.13 Patrick Hudson Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 9 1:03.41 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 10 1:06.27 William Barker Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:05.88 Harrison Webster Woden 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:03.76 Xavier Pearson Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:05.65 Harrison Webster Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:34.54 Callum Burns Ginninderra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:51.23 James Hanson Telopea 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 2:54.42 Dylan Weir Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:58.88 Joshua Waugh Canberra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:00.38 Kieran Howell Woden 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:06.40 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 3:06.72 Jarrod Barber Telopea 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 7 3:16.21 Christopher Pianca Telopea 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.41 Riley Albrecht Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:32.54 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:41.23 Jackson Savage Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:46.89 Elijah Gatica Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 2:50.92 Joshua Waugh Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:53.88 Caleb Whiteley Ginninderra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 7 2:55.96 Brendan Wright Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 8 2:59.22 Oliver Mill Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 3:02.02 Cormac Pearson Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.44 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 2 2:22.39 Jordan Welch Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:22.43 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 4 2:26.26 Alexander Ryan Telopea 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 2:30.68 Liam Barber Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:33.25 Angus Funnell Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 7 2:34.52 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 8 2:35.70 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:13.32 Sean Maloney Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:16.08 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:16.71 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 4 2:50.12 John Freeman Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:56.02 Tom Bigmore Canberra 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:02.77 Ryan Hore Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:13.09 William Pulley Queanbeyan 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:16.14 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:18.88 James Dowden Burley Griffin 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 2:23.90 Nathan Seddon Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:27.00 James Ashurst Telopea 5/06/10 Carlile Speedo Cup 7 2:39.71 William Rooks Canberra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.57 Oliver Bourne Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 2:18.69 James Dowden Burley Griffin 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:20.46 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:24.36 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 2:25.31 Luke Abberton Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:00.43 Nicholas Honey Ginninderra 14/07/10 Telstra Australian Short Course 2 2:04.13 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 14/07/10 Telstra Australian Short Course 3 2:05.60 Hamish Wise Woden 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 2:06.56 Ben Wise Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 2:11.41 Jordan Hamilton Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:13.14 Patrick Hudson Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 2:17.03 Dylan Appelqvist ACT 31/07/10 Swimming NSW Inter 'A' Squad Duel Meet 8 2:30.50 Daniel Steemson Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 9 2:32.29 William Barker Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.96 Matthew Duncan Burley Griffin 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 59.84 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:01.17 Harrison Smith Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:02.20 Mark Rusanov Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:05.76 Eskindir Gavel CRUIZ 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:06.78 Joshua Cox Vikings 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:08.28 John Callaughan Burley Griffin 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:09.51 Mason Thornton Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:10.31 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:11.17 Oliver Holdway Woden 6/08/10 Woden club night Aug

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 49.78 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 50.37 Harrison Webster Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 52.91 Will Roberts CRUIZ 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 53.16 Ethan Lowey Woden 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 54.15 Jack Kilrain Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 6 55.24 Joshua Harrison Woden 6/08/10 Woden club night Aug 7 55.39 Thomas Quinn Queanbeyan 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 57.03 Bryce Svensson Vikings 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 58.42 Anthony Cummins Goulburn 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 59.66 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 47.22 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 48.53 Bradley Tuck ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 3 48.64 Klaas Pichelmann Queanbeyan 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 48.76 Xavier Pearson Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 48.82 Matthew Harrison Burley Griffin 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 48.86 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 48.94 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 48.94 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 49.26 Lachlan Osborne Queanbeyan 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 49.27 Jacob Schuler Queanbeyan 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.65 Dylan Weir ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 2 41.17 Daniel Cherepinskiy Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 43.31 Lachlan Webb ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 4 43.33 Elijah Gatica Woden 2/05/10 Peakhurst Junior Sprint Meet 5 43.88 Joshua Waugh Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 45.45 Samuel Wright Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 7 45.86 Jacob Schuler Queanbeyan 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 46.14 Kieran Howell Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 8 46.14 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 46.14 Kit Dabrowski Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.90 Alexander Ryan Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 2 38.99 Riley Albrecht Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 39.77 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 39.80 Elijah Gatica Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 5 40.86 Cormac Pearson Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 42.13 Jackson Savage Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 42.24 Nicholas Starkey Canberra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 42.78 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 9 44.23 Joshua Waugh Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 44.48 Brendan Wright Vikings 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.97 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 34.34 Alexander Ryan Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 34.92 Angus Funnell ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 4 36.53 Brandon Pyke Canberra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 36.78 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 38.18 Jordan Welch Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 7 38.95 Luis Alarcon ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 8 40.04 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 40.11 Adam Hoad Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 40.20 Dylan Booth Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.29 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 33.60 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 3 34.38 Sean Maloney Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 35.90 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 36.06 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 39.17 Rashad Farid ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 7 40.49 Shaun Philippa Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 8 42.02 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 43.85 John Freeman Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 54.40 Daniel Streatfield Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.83 Andy Chen Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 32.61 Ryan Hore Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 32.96 James Ashurst Telopea 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 33.19 Hugo Morris Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 33.19 William Pulley Queanbeyan 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 34.25 Nathan Seddon Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 7 34.48 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 8 34.81 William Rooks Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 38.85 Nicolaas Philippa Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 39.43 James Copelin Vikings 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.51 Hugo Morris Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 32.59 Randall Barry Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 33.66 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 33.66 Nicholas McClelland Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 34.65 James Dowden Burley Griffin 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 35.50 Huw Warmenhoven Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 7 35.58 Michael Humphries Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 8 36.36 Kieran Dabrowski Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 9 36.70 Luke Abberton Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 10 40.09 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.05 Max Ireland Canberra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 29.75 Cameron Gledhill Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 30.31 Peter Bennett CRUIZ 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 30.32 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 30.68 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 32.30 Dylan Appelqvist ACT 31/07/10 Swimming NSW Inter 'A' Squad Duel Meet 7 32.62 Patrick Hudson Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 8 32.66 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 9 33.61 Hamish Wise Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 34.64 Daniel Steemson Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:07.27 Harrison Smith Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 2:24.61 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 24/09/10 TVSC September Club Night

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:48.23 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 2:00.33 Will Roberts CRUIZ 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:00.79 Thomas Quinn Queanbeyan 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:12.34 Bryce Svensson Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:19.18 Anthony Cummins Goulburn 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:44.39 Matthew Harrison Burley Griffin 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 1:45.82 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 1:45.98 Jacob Schuler Queanbeyan 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:47.16 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:48.22 Elijah Fraser Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:48.26 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 7 1:49.11 Lachlan Osborne Queanbeyan 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:50.71 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:53.19 Harrison Webster Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:54.13 Klaas Pichelmann Queanbeyan 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:27.84 Dylan Weir Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:33.71 Elijah Gatica Woden 18/04/10 Swimming Metro North West 3 1:35.06 Daniel Cherepinskiy Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 1:36.11 Joshua Waugh Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 5 1:40.07 Kit Dabrowski Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:40.81 Kieran Howell Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:41.27 Samuel Wright Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 8 1:41.41 James Hanson Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:43.41 Otto Reichelt Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 1:44.28 Jacob Schuler Queanbeyan 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.00 Alexander Ryan Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:26.77 Elijah Gatica Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:27.71 Cormac Pearson ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 4 1:28.04 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 5 1:33.74 Brendan Wright Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 1:33.77 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 7 1:35.35 Jackson Savage Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:41.07 Joshua Waugh Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:41.47 Henry Xu Vikings 24/09/10 TVSC September Club Night 10 1:42.73 Lachlan Beil Canberra 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.57 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:15.30 Angus Funnell Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:22.21 Jordan Welch Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 1:23.34 Brandon Pyke Canberra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:24.11 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:26.02 Luis Alarcon Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 7 1:26.36 Liam Barber ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 8 1:27.45 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 9 1:27.84 Tyler Brown Burley Griffin 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:29.06 Riley Nelson ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.03 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:13.52 Sean Maloney Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:16.58 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:19.91 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 5 1:29.66 William Downing Vikings 14/05/10 TVSC May Club Night 6 1:34.31 John Freeman Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.84 Andy Chen Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:09.60 Ryan Hore Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:10.47 Hugo Morris Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:11.79 William Pulley Queanbeyan 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 1:12.06 James Ashurst Telopea 18/04/10 Swimming Metro North West 6 1:13.76 Nathan Seddon Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:14.00 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 8 1:14.70 James Dowden Burley Griffin 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:16.50 William Rooks Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 10 1:22.51 William Downing Vikings 24/09/10 TVSC September Club Night

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.88 Hugo Morris Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:10.41 Randall Barry Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:13.08 James Dowden Burley Griffin 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:14.57 Nicholas McClelland Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:17.70 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:20.13 Kieran Dabrowski Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.20 Max Ireland Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:06.42 Peter Bennett CRUIZ 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:07.37 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 4 1:08.21 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:09.38 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 1:11.23 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 18/06/10 NSW State Open SC Championships 7 1:11.57 Hamish Wise Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:13.04 Patrick Hudson Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 9 1:14.71 Daniel Steemson Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 10 1:16.37 Ben Wise Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:49.02 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:49.55 Matthew Harrison Burley Griffin 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 3:51.06 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 4:02.60 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 4:04.81 Peter Philippa Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:02.60 Dylan Weir Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 3:12.49 Elijah Gatica Woden 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:22.72 Joshua Waugh Canberra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:30.02 Kieran Howell Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:34.79 Kit Dabrowski Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 3:37.10 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:39.73 Jacob Schuler Queanbeyan 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:40.94 Samuel Wright Vikings 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 3:48.57 Jarrod Barber Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:50.44 Liam Sproule Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:02.27 Elijah Gatica Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 3:04.60 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 3:13.82 Cormac Pearson Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 3:15.64 Brendan Wright Vikings 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:21.49 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 6 3:34.03 Nicholas Starkey Canberra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 7 3:34.05 Joshua Waugh Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:44.45 Travis Elliott Queanbeyan 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.33 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:44.82 Angus Funnell Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:51.71 Alexander Ryan Telopea 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 2:55.78 Jordan Welch ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 5 3:00.80 Brandon Pyke Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:04.60 Liam Barber ACT 31/07/10 Swimming NSW Inter 'A' Squad Duel Meet 7 3:05.17 Luis Alarcon Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 8 3:08.74 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 9 3:09.83 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 3:13.99 Tyler Brown Burley Griffin 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.64 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 2:42.79 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:52.90 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 3:02.91 Shaun Philippa Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 5 3:18.34 John Freeman Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.63 Andy Chen Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:33.63 William Pulley Queanbeyan 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 2:37.18 Nathan Seddon Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 4 2:37.46 Ryan Hore Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 5 2:37.67 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:40.10 Hugo Morris Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:40.29 James Dowden Burley Griffin 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 8 2:43.35 James Ashurst Telopea 6/06/10 Blacktown Winter Short Course Meet 9 2:48.21 William Rooks Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 10 3:22.49 Brandon Carney Woden 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.18 James Dowden Burley Griffin 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:36.59 Randall Barry Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:51.91 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 4 3:03.33 Luke Abberton Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.87 Peter Bennett CRUIZ 14/07/10 Telstra Australian Short Course 2 2:28.66 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:36.65 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 2:42.31 Daniel Steemson Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 5 2:46.11 Patrick Hudson Woden 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 6 3:16.40 Andreas Falkenau Burley Griffin 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 7 4:00.18 Tim D'Abrera Woden 22/05/10 NSW SC MC Meet #2

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.36 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 57.98 Lachlan Savage Woden 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:01.51 Eskindir Gavel CRUIZ 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:06.12 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 5 1:06.92 Joshua Cox Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 6 1:08.52 Cody Weir Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 7 1:12.98 Mark Rusanov Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:21.48 John Callaughan Burley Griffin 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 41.46 Harrison Webster Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 46.12 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 51.63 Will Roberts CRUIZ 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 59.09 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:02.03 Bryce Svensson Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:03.12 Zachary Watson Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 7 1:03.21 Patrick Brill Vikings 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:03.54 Nathan Cummins Ginninderra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:07.28 Alexander Adameitis Goulburn 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:11.43 Joshua Harrison Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.60 Harrison Webster Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 40.09 Bradley Tuck ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 3 43.44 Xavier Pearson Telopea 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 45.38 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 45.84 Jackson Groves Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 45.99 Jack Kilrain ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 7 46.44 Lachlan Osborne Queanbeyan 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 49.19 Duncan Miller Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 50.10 Matthew Harrison Burley Griffin 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 50.25 Hamish Allan Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.89 James Hanson Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 34.55 Lachlan Webb Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 36.07 Jarrod Barber Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 36.10 James Ashleigh Telopea 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 36.43 Kieran Howell Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 37.08 Dylan Weir Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 7 37.23 Elijah Gatica Woden 18/04/10 Swimming Metro North West 8 38.55 Joshua Waugh Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 9 39.66 Alex Henderson Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 10 40.16 Bailey Rowland Queanbeyan 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.38 Alexander Ryan Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 2 31.01 Riley Albrecht Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 32.99 James Hanson ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 4 34.01 Jackson Savage Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 34.12 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 36.01 Samual Dobb Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 36.77 Elijah Gatica Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 37.87 Caleb Whiteley Ginninderra 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 37.95 Ryan Gray Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 37.96 Brendan Wright ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.84 Alexander Ryan Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 29.75 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 30.47 Liam Barber ACT 31/07/10 Swimming NSW Inter 'A' Squad Duel Meet 4 30.64 Angus Funnell Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 31.45 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 32.56 Kurt Michl Queanbeyan 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 7 33.21 Jordan Welch Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 8 33.52 Dylan Booth Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 33.60 Riley Nelson Goulburn 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 34.61 Brandon Pyke Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.93 Sean Maloney Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 29.15 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 3 30.47 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 30.76 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 30.95 Tomas Muller ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 6 31.26 Alec Morris Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 31.40 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 31.83 Tom Bigmore Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 32.38 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 10 32.46 Rashad Farid ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.24 Hugo Morris Woden 18/06/10 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 26.89 James Ashurst Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 3 27.44 William Pulley Queanbeyan 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 27.60 Ryan Hore Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 27.88 Andy Chen Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 28.64 Nathan Seddon Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 29.24 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 8 29.41 Declan Moore Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 30.79 James Dowden Burley Griffin 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 31.01 Alec Bruce Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.51 Hugo Morris Woden 6/08/10 Woden club night Aug 2 27.80 Randall Barry Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 29.11 James Gibson Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 29.44 Luke Abberton Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 29.63 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 29.79 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 29.91 Oliver Bourne Canberra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 8 31.32 Michael Humphries Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 23.45 Adam Pine Ginninderra 14/07/10 Telstra Australian Short Course 2 23.64 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 14/07/10 Telstra Australian Short Course 3 25.67 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 26.48 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 5 26.62 Nicholas Honey Ginninderra 18/06/10 NSW State Open SC Championships 6 26.63 Peter Bennett CRUIZ 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 27.23 Jordan Hamilton Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 8 27.58 Patrick Hudson Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 9 27.95 Hamish Wise Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 28.10 Dylan Appelqvist Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:38.38 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:42.68 Harrison Webster Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:00.23 Peter Philippa Vikings 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.67 James Hanson Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 1 1:13.67 Lachlan Webb Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:19.54 Dylan Weir Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 1:25.14 Kieran Howell Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 5 1:25.75 Joshua Waugh Canberra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 1:28.33 Jarrod Barber Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:31.54 James Ashleigh Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 8 2:10.15 Jason Bird Ginninderra 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.34 Alexander Ryan Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:10.62 Riley Albrecht Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:11.98 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 1:13.68 Jackson Savage Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:19.06 Elijah Gatica Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 1:22.26 Brendan Wright Vikings 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:30.87 James Tuck Ginninderra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:31.89 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:36.89 Patrick Farnham Canberra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:40.69 Ryan Gray Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.34 Alexander Ryan Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:03.27 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 1:05.08 Angus Funnell Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:05.08 Liam Barber Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 1:10.87 Jordan Welch Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 6 1:16.69 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 7 1:23.23 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 12/06/10 Metro-West State Qualifying SC Meet 8 1:23.54 Riley Nelson Goulburn 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.94 Sean Maloney Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:05.05 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:08.53 Alec Morris Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:08.90 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:09.39 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:11.51 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 7 1:16.37 Rashad Farid Ginninderra 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:16.51 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 9 1:34.00 John Freeman Woden 6/08/10 Woden club night Aug 10 1:35.26 Nathan Brysland Burley Griffin 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 55.55 Hugo Morris Woden 18/06/10 NSW State Open SC Championships 2 58.78 Ryan Hore Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:00.03 William Pulley Queanbeyan 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:00.51 James Ashurst Telopea 5/06/10 Carlile Speedo Cup 5 1:01.46 Andy Chen Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 1:02.71 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:03.32 Declan Moore Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:03.90 Nathan Seddon Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 9 1:08.07 Alec Bruce Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 10 1:11.82 James Copelin Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.13 Hugo Morris Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 1:01.41 Randall Barry Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 1:04.12 James Gibson Canberra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 4 1:04.73 Luke Abberton Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 1:05.49 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:07.49 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 51.82 Adam Pine Ginninderra 14/07/10 Telstra Australian Short Course 2 57.22 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 57.60 Peter Bennett CRUIZ 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 57.69 Nicholas Honey Ginninderra 14/07/10 Telstra Australian Short Course 5 58.72 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 1:01.18 Patrick Hudson Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 1:01.66 Dylan Appelqvist Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 8 1:01.67 Jordan Hamilton Ginninderra 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 9 1:02.03 Hamish Wise Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:04.01 Mitchell Nemec Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:43.14 Lachlan Webb Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:56.15 Jackson Savage Vikings 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 2:58.75 Dylan Weir Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 3:06.24 James Hanson Telopea 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:21.41 Jarrod Barber Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 3:23.25 Kieran Howell Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.59 Alexander Ryan Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 2 2:48.50 Jackson Savage Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:56.10 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 3:00.42 Elijah Gatica Woden 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 3:50.14 Ryan Gray Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:14.59 Alexander Ryan Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:15.36 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:21.83 Liam Barber Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:31.59 Angus Funnell Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:35.00 Jordan Welch Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:15.71 Sean Maloney Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:50.23 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:59.41 Hugo Morris Aust Green 5/07/10 Trans Tasman 2 2:09.95 William Pulley Queanbeyan 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:16.76 Declan Moore Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:18.42 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:19.78 Ryan Hore Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:01.08 Hugo Morris NSW 18/09/10 State Teams Short Course 2 2:20.85 James Gibson Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 2:20.96 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 4 2:21.17 Luke Abberton Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:17.92 Patrick Hudson Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:20.32 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 2:20.68 Hamish Wise Woden 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:25.13 Daniel Steemson Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 2:52.58 Andreas Falkenau Burley Griffin 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:48.86 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:50.76 Harrison Smith Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:59.95 Eskindir Gavel CRUIZ 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 2:05.93 Cody Weir Vikings 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:08.06 Mark Rusanov Telopea 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:11.03 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 7 2:12.35 Maitland Gibbs Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:12.49 Joshua Cox Vikings 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:14.15 Lachlan Savage Vikings 14/05/10 TVSC May Club Night 10 2:18.25 John Callaughan Burley Griffin 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

9 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:33.04 Harrison Webster Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:36.17 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:38.75 Will Roberts CRUIZ 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 4 1:51.14 Bryce Svensson Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:54.05 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:03.78 Nathan Cummins Ginninderra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 2:04.63 Patrick Brill Vikings 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 2:05.62 Zachary Watson Vikings 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:15.01 Joshua Cox Vikings 24/09/10 TVSC September Club Night

10 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:34.36 Jackson Groves Canberra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:34.45 Xavier Pearson Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 3 1:35.27 Harrison Webster Woden 6/08/10 Woden club night Aug 4 1:35.82 Jacob Schuler Queanbeyan 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:35.94 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:36.67 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 7 1:39.33 Duncan Miller Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:43.35 Callum Burns Ginninderra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:43.57 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 10 1:43.90 Zachery Cristallo Woden 2/05/10 Peakhurst Junior Sprint Meet

11 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.57 Jackson Savage Vikings 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:18.64 Lachlan Webb ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 3 1:19.32 Dylan Weir ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 4 1:20.21 Elijah Gatica Woden 9/05/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:21.26 Joshua Waugh Canberra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:22.71 James Hanson Telopea 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:24.65 Kieran Howell ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 8 1:28.81 Jarrod Barber ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 9 1:29.70 Nicholas Lawlis ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 10 1:30.05 Harrison Thornton Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.70 Elijah Gatica Woden 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 1:19.42 James Hanson ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 3 1:21.24 Brendan Wright Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 4 1:21.90 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 1:22.03 Cormac Pearson Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 1:25.74 Ryan Gray Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 1:26.03 Harrison Thornton Woden 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:29.83 Travis Elliott Queanbeyan 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:30.19 Will Campbell Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:30.70 Lachlan Beil Canberra 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

13 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.07 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 1:11.04 Angus Funnell Vikings 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 1:12.19 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 1:12.53 Liam Barber ACT 31/07/10 Swimming NSW Inter 'A' Squad Duel Meet 5 1:13.46 Dylan Booth Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 1:15.23 Luis Alarcon ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 7 1:20.85 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 12/06/10 Metro-West State Qualifying SC Meet 8 1:22.52 Adam Hoad Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 1:23.05 John Freeman Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:23.24 Alexander Maleganeas Burley Griffin 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

14 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.53 Sean Maloney Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 2 1:08.92 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 3 1:12.55 Tomas Muller ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 4 1:14.87 Rashad Farid ACT 26/09/10 NSW SC Development Meet 5 1:16.73 Tom Bigmore Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:20.26 William Downing Vikings 14/05/10 TVSC May Club Night 7 1:50.16 Alistair Norton Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 1:56.82 Daniel Streatfield Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3

15 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.92 William Pulley Queanbeyan 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 1:01.47 Ryan Hore Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 1:01.67 Andy Chen Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 4 1:04.45 James Ashurst Telopea 18/04/10 Swimming Metro North West 5 1:04.77 Nathan Seddon Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 1:06.05 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 7 1:10.17 William Rooks Canberra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 8 1:10.81 Nicolaas Philippa Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 9 1:14.46 Tom Bingley Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 1:14.68 James Copelin Vikings 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

16 years 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.85 Randall Barry Telopea 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 1:06.86 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

17 & Over 100m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.55 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 14/07/10 Telstra Australian Short Course 2 58.91 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 59.83 Peter Bennett CRUIZ 14/07/10 Telstra Australian Short Course 4 1:05.19 William Barker Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 1:05.34 Ben Wise Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 6 1:05.42 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 7 1:07.84 Daniel Steemson Vikings 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival

8 & Under 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:14.39 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 24/09/10 TVSC September Club Night

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:16.73 Harrison Webster Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:17.92 Harrison Webster Woden 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 2 3:22.49 Xavier Pearson Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 3 3:26.58 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 3:38.07 Jack Kilrain Vikings 24/09/10 TVSC September Club Night 5 3:38.11 Peter Philippa Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 6 3:44.89 Hamish Allan Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3 7 3:46.89 Duncan Miller Telopea 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:51.94 Callum Burns Ginninderra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:44.86 Lachlan Webb Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 2 2:47.08 Dylan Weir Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 2:51.94 Elijah Gatica Woden 18/04/10 Swimming Metro North West 4 2:52.61 Joshua Waugh Canberra 31/07/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 5 2:58.08 James Hanson Telopea 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:58.86 Kieran Howell Woden 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 7 3:00.28 James Ashleigh Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 8 3:09.50 Jarrod Barber Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 3:15.89 Oscar Lenton Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 3:17.65 James Tuck Ginninderra 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.90 Alexander Ryan Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 2 2:39.37 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 2:39.80 Elijah Gatica Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 2:40.98 Jackson Savage Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 5 2:56.00 Cormac Pearson Telopea 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 6 2:57.10 Brendan Wright Vikings 14/05/10 TVSC May Club Night 7 3:02.26 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 8 3:02.44 Henry Xu Vikings 24/09/10 TVSC September Club Night 9 3:18.04 Hayden Styman Vikings 14/05/10 TVSC May Club Night 10 3:28.92 Travis Elliott Queanbeyan 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.45 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:24.64 Alexander Ryan Telopea 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 2:25.08 Angus Funnell Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 2:26.84 Liam Barber Telopea 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 5 2:28.07 Jordan Welch Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 6 2:41.55 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 7 2:42.84 Luis Alarcon Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 8 2:47.32 Brandon Pyke Canberra 29/08/10 Kippax Winter Development Series 9 2:53.12 Riley Nelson ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 10 2:56.16 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 12/06/10 Metro-West State Qualifying SC Meet

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:15.15 Sean Maloney Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 2:22.30 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 2:27.86 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 2:40.72 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 20/06/10 Kippax Winter Development Series

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.02 Ryan Hore NSW 18/09/10 State Teams Short Course 2 2:06.63 Hugo Morris Woden 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 2:13.30 William Pulley Queanbeyan 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 2:13.81 Andy Chen Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 2:20.62 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 6 2:21.04 Nathan Seddon Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 7 2:25.10 James Dowden Burley Griffin 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 8 2:26.50 Oliver Bourne Canberra 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 9 2:28.60 Nicolaas Philippa Vikings 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 10 2:34.76 James Ashurst Telopea 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.45 Hugo Morris Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 2:19.48 Randall Barry Telopea 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 3 2:23.51 James Dowden Burley Griffin 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 2:24.83 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 5 2:26.84 Nicolaas Philippa Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 2:31.10 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 7 2:35.19 Luke Abberton Vikings 27/08/10 Club Night #3

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:09.11 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 14/07/10 Telstra Australian Short Course 2 2:11.21 Nicholas Honey Ginninderra 18/06/10 NSW State Open SC Championships 3 2:12.67 Peter Bennett CRUIZ 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 4 2:13.40 Dylan Appelqvist Telopea 18/06/10 NSW State Open SC Championships 5 2:17.44 Ben Wise Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 2:17.56 Patrick Hudson Woden 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 7 2:18.51 Hamish Wise Woden 22/05/10 TVSC Annual Qualifying Meet 8 2:24.05 William Barker Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 9 2:25.86 Daniel Steemson Vikings 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 10 2:35.17 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 23/04/10 Telstra Grand Prix

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:45.28 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:47.12 Lachlan Colquhoun Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 2 5:09.56 Alexander Ryan Telopea 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 5:10.23 Liam Barber ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 4 5:15.32 Jordan Welch ACT 7/08/10 MSW Short Course Championships 5 5:18.93 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:53.84 Sean Maloney Woden 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 2 4:57.84 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 5:15.45 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 26/06/10 Ginninderra Winter Short Course Carnival 4 5:22.22 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:25.73 Hugo Morris Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 4:29.33 Ryan Hore Vikings 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 3 4:42.06 William Pulley Queanbeyan 13/08/10 NSW State Age SC Championships 4 4:51.90 Andy Chen Ginninderra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 5 4:58.06 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 6 5:08.12 James Dowden Burley Griffin 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 7 5:19.30 James Ashurst Telopea 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:24.94 Hugo Morris NSW 18/09/10 State Teams Short Course 2 4:59.42 Luke Abberton Vikings 24/07/10 ACT Short Course Championships 3 5:02.42 Randall Barry Telopea 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 5:06.76 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:33.80 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 10/07/10 NSW Country SC Championships 2 4:56.29 Nicholas Honey Ginninderra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 3 5:06.32 Jordan Hamilton Ginninderra 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet 4 5:20.41 Daniel Steemson Vikings 30/05/10 ACT Winter Distance Meet


Go back to the top of this page.