Summer 2017-18 Age Top 10 for Women


Long Course Ranking by Event (as at 1 May 2018 (updated))
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.11 Sienna Sky Vikings 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 2 38.72 Kate Patton Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 41.74 Milana Sadler-Pather ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 42.35 Nafanua Hamilton Dickson 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 5 45.47 Kate Cheney Aquatots 15/10/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 6 45.53 Lauren Kennard ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 7 47.99 Emma Zhang Aquatots 3/12/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 8 49.86 Maya Hart Aquatots 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 9 50.28 Claire Bridley Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 50.35 Fan Yining Ginninderra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.76 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 2 37.86 Sienna Sky ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 3 38.17 Alyse O'Brien ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 38.42 Kate Patton ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 5 38.72 Jade Wehbe Goulburn 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Goulburn 6 39.45 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 7 39.68 Miranda Worswick Burley Griffin 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 8 39.93 Evelyn O'Meara Ginninderra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 9 40.07 Bethany Galvin Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 40.51 Zara Menzies-Stegbauer Canberra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.37 Rachel Allen ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 2 33.62 Anna Gillard ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 3 34.18 Lily McGregor ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 4 35.06 Annie Carroll ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 5 35.35 Dakota Thorne ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 6 35.41 Giaan Cafe Canberra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 7 36.16 Katy Brown Canberra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 8 36.24 Grace Ralston ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 9 36.84 Bridget Stuart Burley Griffin 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 37.05 Taylah Guthrie Canberra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.70 Olivia Jordan Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 2 30.48 Abby Senior Ginninderra 12/12/17 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 3 31.21 Phoebe Sheehan ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 4 32.02 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 32.03 Maggie Burdon ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 6 32.61 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 32.81 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 32.93 Jessica Lemon Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 33.07 Alice Henman ACT 7/10/17 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 10 33.21 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 33.21 Amber Librando ACT 7/10/17 NSW Achiever Squad Meet

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.32 Olivia Jordan ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 2 29.72 Abby Senior Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 30.00 Lucy Piva Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 30.04 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 5 30.10 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 30.26 Kiara Mackie Woden 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 7 30.65 Amy Gasnier Woden 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 8 30.81 Charlotte Royal QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 30.97 Charlotte Towler QTS 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 10 31.07 Milaina Cafe Canberra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.97 Sarah Wilford Canberra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 28.92 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 3 29.70 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 29.76 Kate Daly Canberra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 29.86 Maggie Williams Goulburn 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 6 30.21 Chloe Arnold Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 30.26 Kiara Mackie Woden 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 30.32 Jordyn Parritt ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 9 30.34 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 10 30.58 Emma Willett ACT 25/03/18 Brophy

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.40 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 27.42 Meg Senior Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 27.50 Kayla Hardy ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 4 29.20 Sarah Thomas ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 5 29.23 Kira Piper ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 6 29.36 Helene Ellwood ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 7 29.76 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 30.26 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 9 30.37 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 10 30.45 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.11 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 27.93 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 28.13 Janice Barry Goulburn 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 4 28.26 Sophie Groves Canberra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 5 28.70 Scarlett Irwin Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 6 29.03 Casey Abel QTS 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 7 29.20 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 29.27 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 9 29.61 Emma Cooper Vikings 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 10 29.85 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.80 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 28.39 Janice Barry Goulburn 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 28.57 Zoe Strzelczykowski ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 4 29.08 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 29.59 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 6 29.71 Georgia Manning QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 29.81 Rianna Squires Canberra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 29.86 Casey Abel QTS 4/03/18 South Western Zone Qualifying Meet 9 29.91 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 10 30.01 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.63 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 27.01 Courtney Taylor Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 28.01 Bec Cross ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 4 28.02 Oriane Villiers Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 29.42 Rachel Crawford QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 29.58 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 29.82 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 29.95 Emma Gillingham Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 30.07 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 30.11 Jasmine Thornton Woden 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:25.73 Sienna Sky Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 2 1:26.42 Kate Patton Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:38.23 Milana Sadler-Pather Aquatots 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 4 1:43.21 Nafanua Hamilton Dickson 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 5 1:44.43 Kate Cheney Aquatots 15/10/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 6 1:49.71 Lauren Kennard Ginninderra 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Goulburn 7 1:57.74 Claire Bridley Canberra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 8 2:01.90 Alexis Rumley Aquatots 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 9 2:04.10 Elisabeth Palmer Vikings 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 10 2:21.94 Ruth Leach Dowe Burley Griffin 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:23.11 Sienna Sky Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 1:25.27 Kate Patton Vikings 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 3 1:28.19 Sabina Wilson Aquatots 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 4 1:30.93 Emily Gow Vikings 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Goulburn 5 1:34.03 Kayla Bryant Aquatots 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 1:35.79 Bethany Galvin Vikings 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 7 1:35.89 Evelyn O'Meara Ginninderra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 8 1:36.01 Zara Menzies-Stegbauer Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 1:36.54 Morgan Fowler Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 1:39.55 Tahlia Wullaert Ginninderra 15/10/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.96 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 1:13.11 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 1:18.41 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 1:18.51 Annie Carroll Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 1:20.70 Grace Ralston Vikings 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 6 1:21.42 Madison Amon Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:21.66 Giaan Cafe Canberra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:22.18 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 1:22.73 Ashley Patton Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:24.59 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.00 Abby Senior Ginninderra 12/12/17 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 1:07.41 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:10.21 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 1:11.17 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:11.53 Jessica Lemon Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 1:12.74 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 7 1:13.07 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 1:13.08 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:13.63 Amber Librando Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:13.86 Kelly Bateup Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.60 Lucy Piva Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 2 1:05.29 Abby Senior Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 1:06.01 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 1:06.62 Kiara Mackie Woden 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:07.12 Amy Gasnier Woden 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:07.59 Charlotte Royal QTS 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:08.58 Kiara Virgo QTS 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:08.61 Olivia Reid ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 9 1:09.07 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:09.60 Emily Weston Goulburn 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.85 Sarah Wilford Canberra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:02.35 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:04.76 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 1:05.00 Charlotte Towler QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 1:05.13 Maggie Williams Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 1:05.30 Chloe Arnold Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 1:06.12 Sophia Lemon Woden 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 1:06.89 Kiara Mackie Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 1:06.99 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:07.03 Kiara Virgo QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.70 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 58.96 Meg Senior Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 1:00.44 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:03.53 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 1:04.27 Helene Ellwood QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 6 1:04.78 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 1:05.33 Kira Piper Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 1:05.37 Chelsea Tapply QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 9 1:05.40 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 10 1:05.77 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.29 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 59.39 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 3 59.93 Sophie Groves Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:00.62 Casey Abel QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 1:01.34 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 6 1:02.26 Scarlett Irwin Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 1:02.29 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 1:03.14 Janice Barry Goulburn 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:04.46 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:04.59 Phoebe Varela QTS 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.14 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 1:00.71 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 1:02.21 Zoe Strzelczykowski ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 4 1:03.71 Janice Barry Goulburn 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 5 1:03.97 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:04.35 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 19/01/18 NSW State Open Championships 7 1:04.67 Rianna Squires Canberra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:05.10 Georgia Manning QTS 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:05.31 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:06.05 Casey Abel QTS 4/03/18 South Western Zone Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 55.32 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:00.78 Oriane Villiers Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 3 1:01.23 Bec Cross ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 4 1:01.27 Courtney Taylor Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 1:01.72 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 6 1:02.01 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 1:03.53 Rachel Crawford QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 1:03.68 Emma Gillingham Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 1:04.35 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 10 1:06.48 Ivy McFadden Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:58.05 Sienna Sky Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 3:00.66 Kate Patton Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 3:17.17 Emily Gow Vikings 15/10/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 4 3:36.11 Taylor Miller Aquatots 15/10/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 5 3:54.50 Kadence Wild Goulburn 3/12/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.70 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 2:47.51 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 2:58.40 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 2:58.44 Ashley Patton Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:59.21 Madison Amon Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 6 3:00.70 Giaan Cafe Canberra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 7 3:06.07 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 8 3:07.09 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 15/10/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 9 3:14.54 Emily Gow Vikings 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 10 3:34.36 Sabina Wilson Aquatots 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.16 Abby Senior Ginninderra 12/12/17 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 2:28.23 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 3 2:32.53 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 2:33.61 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 12/12/17 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 5 2:38.03 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Goulburn 6 2:38.56 Amber Librando Ginninderra 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 7 2:39.42 Jessica Lemon Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 2:40.17 Kelly Bateup Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 2:44.01 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:48.46 Indigo Scott Burley Griffin 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.69 Abby Senior Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 2 2:21.92 Amy Gasnier ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 3 2:23.39 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 2:24.83 Lucy Piva Canberra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:27.86 Charlotte Royal QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 2:28.11 Olivia Reid ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 7 2:32.09 Emily Weston Goulburn 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:32.99 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:33.93 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 10 2:34.45 Patrice Parker Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:15.57 Sarah Wilford Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 2 2:17.50 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 2:19.72 Sophia Lemon Woden 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 2:23.28 Kiara Virgo QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 2:23.30 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:24.18 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 7 2:25.22 Maggie Williams Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 2:26.67 Emma Willett Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 9 2:28.02 Darcy Brazel QTS 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:29.75 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.69 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 2 2:10.25 Meg Senior Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 2:12.34 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 4 2:21.86 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 2:21.92 Kayla Jones Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 6 2:22.84 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 2:23.67 Chelsea Tapply QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 2:24.35 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 2:24.75 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 10 2:25.61 Jessica Lee Woden 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:08.60 Casey Abel QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 2 2:09.17 Sophie Groves Canberra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:11.27 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 2:13.73 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 2:15.31 Anna Varela Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 2:16.84 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 2:17.77 Jessica Lee Woden 10/12/17 Victorian Age Championships 8 2:18.72 Phoebe Varela QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 2:20.40 Janice Barry Goulburn 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:21.87 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:02.32 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:05.57 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:12.66 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 4 2:12.68 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 19/01/18 NSW State Open Championships 5 2:12.93 Casey Abel QTS 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 6 2:16.65 Zoe Strzelczykowski ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 7 2:19.57 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:20.43 Georgia Manning QTS 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:20.53 Rianna Squires Canberra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 10 2:29.23 Janice Barry Goulburn 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Goulburn

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:00.64 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:09.14 Bec Cross ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 3 2:10.25 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 2:11.76 Courtney Taylor Vikings 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 2:14.46 Oriane Villiers Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:14.49 Emma Gillingham Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 2:15.02 Rachel Crawford QTS 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 8 2:15.44 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 9 2:17.26 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 2:25.53 Alexie Boulton QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships

9 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:07.00 Kate Patton Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 6:20.44 Sienna Sky Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:15.95 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 5:51.17 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 6:18.47 Madison Amon Vikings 12/11/17 ACT Summer Distance Series 4 6:32.72 Emily Gow Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:07.63 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 2 5:10.31 Abby Senior Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 3 5:19.12 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 5:29.34 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 12/11/17 ACT Summer Distance Series 5 5:32.24 Jessica Lemon Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 5:42.11 Kelly Bateup Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 5:59.46 Ashley Patton Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 6:00.50 Natalie Hart Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 6:03.55 Madison Amon Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:59.58 Abby Senior Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 5:02.92 Amy Gasnier Woden 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 3 5:04.55 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 5:07.80 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 5 5:18.93 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 5:21.35 Katherine Tyo QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 5:26.64 Iris Leach Dowe Burley Griffin 12/11/17 ACT Summer Distance Series 8 5:32.74 Patrice Parker Vikings 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 9 5:35.32 Emily Weston Goulburn 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Goulburn 10 5:40.28 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:47.90 Sophia Lemon Woden 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 4:52.20 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 4:59.60 Charlotte Carroll ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 4 5:03.09 Maggie Williams Canberra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 5:03.73 Jordyn Parritt ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 6 5:05.63 Emma Willett Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 5:06.82 Kiara Virgo QTS 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Goulburn 8 5:07.59 Darcy Brazel QTS 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 5:16.31 Rosalie Stephenson CRUIZ 4/03/18 ACT Summer Distance Series 10 5:20.23 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 12/11/17 ACT Summer Distance Series

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:52.11 Chelsea Tapply QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 4:53.59 Jessica Lee Woden 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 3 4:54.30 Kayla Jones Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 4:57.86 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 5:04.89 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 15/10/17 ACT Summer Distance Series 6 5:05.94 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 5:12.21 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 5:16.47 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 9 5:22.77 Darcy Brazel QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 5:42.35 Kara Garnsey Ginninderra 4/03/18 ACT Summer Distance Series

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:29.83 Casey Abel QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 4:31.78 Sophie Groves Canberra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 3 4:36.92 Anna Varela Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 4:38.52 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 4:49.46 Jessica Lee Woden 10/12/17 Victorian Age Championships 6 5:05.91 Phoebe Varela QTS 12/11/17 ACT Summer Distance Series 7 5:11.09 Sarah N Smith Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 8 5:32.61 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 9 5:56.72 Alexandra Rushton QTS 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:17.33 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 4:22.05 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 4:39.67 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 19/01/18 NSW State Open Championships 4 4:41.06 Casey Abel QTS 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 5 5:08.75 Olivia Holford Woden 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:37.81 Emma Gillingham Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 4:37.97 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 3 4:41.38 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 4:54.45 Rachel Crawford QTS 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 5 5:02.21 Courtney Taylor Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 5:10.98 Alexie Boulton QTS 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 7 5:11.38 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 8 5:11.53 Gabby Waller Vikings 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 9 5:19.60 Ivy McFadden Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:37.21 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 10:55.46 Kiara Virgo QTS 15/10/17 ACT Summer Distance Series 3 11:32.02 Emily Weston Goulburn 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 4 11:51.76 Patrice Parker Vikings 4/03/18 ACT Summer Distance Series

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:41.12 Sophia Lemon Woden 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 10:35.34 Emma Willett Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 10:47.93 Maggie Williams Canberra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 4 10:53.90 Kiara Virgo QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:07.59 Kayla Jones Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 10:31.76 Chelsea Tapply QTS 15/10/17 ACT Summer Distance Series

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:27.79 Casey Abel QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 2 9:29.84 Sophie Groves Canberra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:53.09 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 10:54.53 Olivia Holford Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:44.94 Emma Gillingham Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 10:31.12 Alexie Boulton QTS 15/10/17 ACT Summer Distance Series 3 10:44.43 Ivy McFadden Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 20:32.89 Maggie Williams Canberra 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Goulburn 2 20:53.01 Emma Willett Canberra 12/11/17 ACT Summer Distance Series

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 45.38 Sienna Sky Vikings 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 2 46.24 Kate Patton Vikings 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 3 48.78 Nafanua Hamilton Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 51.16 Milana Sadler-Pather ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 54.27 Lauren Kennard Ginninderra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 6 57.59 Leila Biddington Burley Griffin 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 7 58.34 Claire Bridley Canberra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 8 59.25 Estella Nitschke Burley Griffin 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 9 59.81 Alexis Rumley Aquatots 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 10 1:00.74 Milla Knox Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 41.19 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 2 44.94 Sienna Sky ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 3 45.20 Kate Patton ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 4 45.59 Jade Wehbe Goulburn 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 5 45.84 Miranda Worswick Burley Griffin 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 6 46.38 Jessica Graham Burley Griffin 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 7 47.56 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 8 47.91 Alyse O'Brien ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 9 47.94 Zara Menzies-Stegbauer Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 48.18 Charlotte Williams Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.92 Annie Carroll ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 2 39.01 Lily McGregor ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 3 39.33 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 4/02/18 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT heats 4 39.86 Rachel Allen ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 41.28 Bridget Stuart ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 6 42.79 Giaan Cafe Canberra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 7 43.94 Jessica Graham Burley Griffin 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 8 44.10 Mirabel Wilson Aquatots 15/10/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 9 44.27 Chaya Hall Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 10 44.52 Grace Ralston Vikings 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.46 Abby Senior Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 2 35.82 Emma Kennard ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 3 36.89 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 4 37.00 Michalina Doogan ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 5 38.24 Amber Librando Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 6 38.35 Katie Imhoff ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 7 38.53 Maggie Burdon ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 8 39.40 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 39.47 Kelly Bateup ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 10 40.42 Alice Henman Aquatots 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.17 Charlotte Towler QTS 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 2 35.08 Lucy Piva Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 3 35.24 Eva Newham ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 4 35.80 Charlotte Royal QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 35.81 Amy Gasnier ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 6 36.01 Iris Leach Dowe ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 36.01 Katherine Tyo QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 36.29 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 36.33 Chloe Petropoulos Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 36.38 Kiara Virgo QTS 15/10/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.14 Sarah Wilford Canberra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 2 34.49 Zoe Bond CRUIZ 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 34.77 Maggie Williams Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 34.88 Chloe Arnold Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 34.96 Charlotte Towler QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 6 34.99 Charlotte Carroll ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 7 35.07 Kate Daly Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 35.48 Cass Cunningham Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 9 36.05 Darcy Brazel QTS 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 36.18 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.52 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 31.65 Meg Senior Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 3 32.69 Sarah Thomas ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 4 33.51 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 5 34.30 Chelsea Tapply QTS 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 35.00 Natalie Layton Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 35.91 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 8 36.22 Darcy Brazel QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 9 36.32 Kayla Jones Ginninderra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 10 37.24 Kira Piper ACT 25/03/18 Brophy

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.96 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 19/01/18 NSW State Open Championships 2 34.05 Janice Barry Goulburn 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 34.15 Rianna Squires Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 4 35.06 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 36.00 Hannah Hall ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 6 36.17 Emma Cooper ACT 7/10/17 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 7 39.52 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 15/10/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 8 39.76 Sarah N Smith Canberra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 9 39.84 Lizzie Tooth QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 43.46 Madeline Nolan Woden 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.12 Abbey Webb ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 2 32.64 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 33.73 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 34.07 Janice Barry ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 5 34.23 Rianna Squires Canberra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 34.72 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 35.16 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.63 Courtney Taylor Vikings 28/02/18 Hancock Prospecting Australian Trials 2 30.32 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 28/02/18 Hancock Prospecting Australian Trials 3 31.08 Bec Cross ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 4 31.66 Oriane Villiers Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 33.78 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 6 34.64 Rachel Crawford QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 34.87 Phoebe Ross Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 36.37 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 9 37.61 Jasmine Thornton Woden 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 10 38.80 Alexie Boulton QTS 4/03/18 South Western Zone Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:39.79 Kate Patton Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 1:40.53 Sienna Sky Vikings 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:35.11 Sienna Sky Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 1:36.87 Kate Patton Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 1:42.84 Jade Wehbe Goulburn 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Goulburn 4 1:44.18 Bethany Galvin Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:44.64 Emily Gow Vikings 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:47.02 Sabina Wilson Aquatots 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 7 1:47.09 Genevieve Mitcham Woden 5/11/17 Titans Summer Combination Meet 8 1:48.31 Morgan Fowler Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 1:51.16 Kayla Bryant Aquatots 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 1:53.23 Jessica Eglington Ginninderra 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:21.30 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 1:23.56 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 1:25.78 Annie Carroll Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 1:27.59 Lily McGregor ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 5 1:33.81 Grace Ralston ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 6 1:36.56 Chloe Penfold Canberra 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 7 1:37.84 Madison Amon Vikings 15/10/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 8 1:38.61 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 9 1:39.03 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Orange 10 1:39.11 Liana Ma Ginninderra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.76 Abby Senior Ginninderra 12/12/17 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 1:17.11 Emma Kennard ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 3 1:19.36 Phoebe Sheehan ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 4 1:20.74 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 1:21.58 Maggie Burdon ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 6 1:23.69 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:23.77 Amber Librando Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:24.09 Kelly Bateup Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 1:25.47 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 1:25.90 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.38 Lucy Piva Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 2 1:15.41 Abby Senior Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 1:16.49 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:16.67 Amy Gasnier ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 5 1:16.96 Charlotte Towler QTS 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:17.24 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:17.42 Eva Newham ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 8 1:18.13 Charlotte Royal QTS 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:18.40 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 1:19.50 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.89 Sarah Wilford Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 2 1:13.33 Charlotte Towler QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 3 1:13.72 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 1:13.93 Maggie Williams Canberra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:14.40 Chloe Arnold Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 1:15.39 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 1:16.26 Darcy Brazel QTS 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:17.21 Natalie Layton Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:17.46 Emma Willett Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 1:17.75 Cass Cunningham Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.28 Meg Senior Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:07.55 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:09.70 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 1:11.27 Chelsea Tapply QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 1:11.89 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 6 1:15.56 Darcy Brazel QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 1:16.08 Natalie Layton Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 1:17.13 Kayla Jones Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 9 1:18.11 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 10 1:19.60 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.99 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:09.13 Scarlett Irwin Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 1:10.54 Anna Varela Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 1:12.74 Rianna Squires Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:12.87 Janice Barry Goulburn 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:13.28 Jessica Lee Woden 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:14.71 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 1:15.87 Casey Abel QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 9 1:16.81 Phoebe Varela QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 10 1:18.65 Emma Cooper Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.57 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 1:10.55 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 1:11.03 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 1:11.26 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:12.20 Janice Barry Goulburn 19/01/18 NSW State Open Championships 6 1:12.83 Rianna Squires Canberra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 1:12.84 Georgia Manning QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 1:13.45 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:14.19 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 10 1:14.67 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.34 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:04.21 Courtney Taylor Vikings 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 1:05.51 Bec Cross ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 4 1:07.60 Oriane Villiers Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 1:09.37 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:11.47 Rachel Crawford QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 1:11.63 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 1:16.55 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:17.11 Alexie Boulton QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 1:18.70 Phoebe Ross Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:17.22 Sienna Sky Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 3:19.64 Kate Patton Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 3:39.64 Emily Gow Vikings 12/11/17 ACT Summer Distance Series

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:54.29 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 2:57.44 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 3:11.00 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 15/10/17 ACT Summer Distance Series

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:40.33 Abby Senior Ginninderra 12/12/17 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 2:46.30 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 2:50.06 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 2:51.39 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 2:55.24 Amber Librando Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 6 2:56.47 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 3:00.33 Escha Leon Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 3:03.48 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 9 3:03.57 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 12/11/17 ACT Summer Distance Series 10 3:05.77 Kelly Bateup Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:37.38 Abby Senior Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 2 2:42.22 Charlotte Towler QTS 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 3 2:42.97 Charlotte Royal QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 2:43.96 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 2:45.81 Lucy Piva Canberra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 6 2:46.07 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 7 2:46.54 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 2:48.83 Amy Gasnier Woden 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:49.28 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 10 2:49.39 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 12/12/17 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:32.04 Sarah Wilford Canberra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:36.54 Charlotte Towler QTS 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:39.63 Chloe Arnold Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 2:41.22 Maggie Williams Goulburn 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:42.46 Darcy Brazel QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 2:43.67 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 7 2:45.38 Emma Willett Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 2:47.02 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:47.80 Natalie Layton Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 10 2:49.35 Kiara Virgo QTS 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.02 Meg Senior Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 2 2:28.76 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:28.80 Chelsea Tapply QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 2:30.58 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 2:30.78 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 6 2:38.37 Jessica Lee Woden 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 7 2:43.35 Kayla Jones Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 2:44.01 Natalie Layton Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 9 2:45.27 Darcy Brazel QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 10 2:48.88 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.64 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:27.02 Anna Varela Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 2:32.38 Sophie Groves Canberra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 4 2:37.77 Jessica Lee Woden 10/12/17 Victorian Age Championships 5 2:44.76 Rianna Squires Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 6 2:49.66 Emma Cooper Vikings 15/10/17 ACT Summer Distance Series 7 2:53.84 Janice Barry Goulburn 3/12/17 ACT Summer Distance Series 8 2:57.68 Sarah N Smith Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 9 3:04.38 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.48 Abbey Webb ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 2 2:31.14 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 2:36.36 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 2:37.12 Georgia Manning QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 2:37.48 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 2:38.28 Rianna Squires Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 2:39.54 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:41.94 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:43.55 Janice Barry Goulburn 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 10 2:48.54 Alexie Boulton QTS 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:17.22 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:24.46 Courtney Taylor Vikings 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:27.39 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 2:28.24 Bec Cross ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 5 2:28.37 Rachel Crawford QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 2:31.47 Oriane Villiers Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 7 2:47.23 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 8 2:48.79 Alexie Boulton QTS 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 51.92 Nafanua Hamilton Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 53.28 Kate Patton Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 54.37 Sienna Sky Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 4 56.72 Milana Sadler-Pather ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 58.21 Annika Hayashi Ginninderra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 6 1:00.06 Maya Hart ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 7 1:00.44 Fan Yining Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 1:01.66 Lauren Kennard Ginninderra 4/02/18 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT heats 9 1:04.34 Alexis Rumley Aquatots 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 10 1:04.63 Claire Bridley ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 46.18 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 2 46.88 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 3 50.67 Charlotte Williams Woden 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 4 50.72 Emily Gow Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 51.24 Kate Patton ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 52.15 Sienna Sky ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 7 52.81 Zara Menzies-Stegbauer Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 53.82 Bethany Galvin ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 9 54.15 Taylor Miller Aquatots 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 54.17 Georgia Reilly Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.38 Rachel Allen ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 43.69 Anna Gillard ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 3 44.90 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 4/02/18 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT heats 4 45.39 Ashley Patton Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 5 45.48 Amelia Royal QTS 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 6 46.23 Naomi Williams Burley Griffin 4/02/18 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT heats 7 48.64 Aoife Rothery Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 49.36 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 9 49.41 Gayathri Goel Vikings 4/02/18 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT heats 10 49.43 Ahn Minh Le Canberra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.59 Olivia Jordan Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 2 38.83 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 40.03 Jessica Lemon Woden 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 41.22 Ashley Patton Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 42.44 Abby Senior Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 6 43.06 Keira Mapley ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 7 43.25 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 8 43.35 Emma Kennard ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 9 44.64 Amelia Royal ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 10 44.65 Alissa Barbour Canberra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.77 Olivia Jordan ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 2 36.06 Lucy Piva Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 38.90 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 39.22 Chloe Petropoulos Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 39.48 Susan Sanft ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 6 40.06 Kiara Mackie Woden 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 40.13 Charlotte Towler QTS 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 8 40.43 Milaina Cafe Canberra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 9 41.00 Scarlett Fittler Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 42.39 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.38 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 2 36.50 Emma Willett ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 3 36.77 Maggie Williams Canberra 19/01/18 NSW State Open Championships 4 38.23 Chloe Arnold Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 38.78 Charlotte Towler QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 39.24 Kate Daly Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 39.57 Rosalie Stephenson CRUIZ 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 39.99 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 9 40.72 Milaina Cafe Canberra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 40.77 Charlotte Carroll ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.16 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 39.79 Kiara Laughlin ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 3 40.57 Helene Ellwood QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 41.18 Elizabeth Wigney ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 5 41.44 Kayla Jones Ginninderra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 6 41.77 Miranda Anastasi Ginninderra 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 7 42.84 Natalie Layton Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 43.28 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Goulburn 9 43.64 Kara Garnsey Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 44.13 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.96 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 38.76 Emma Cooper ACT 7/10/17 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 3 40.05 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 4 40.90 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 5 41.92 Janice Barry ACT 7/10/17 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 6 42.94 Kathryn Wilkinson Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 43.55 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 8 44.16 Anna Varela Ginninderra 16/11/17 Ginninderra Club Night November 2017 9 45.19 Sophie Carroll Canberra 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 10 46.40 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.60 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 28/02/18 Hancock Prospecting Australian Trials 2 37.93 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 38.82 Alexie Boulton QTS 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 4 39.97 Georgia Manning QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 40.68 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 6 41.22 Zoe Strzelczykowski ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 7 41.82 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 8 43.43 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.52 Bec Cross Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 2 35.81 Courtney Taylor Vikings 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 36.36 Phoebe Ross Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 37.03 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 37.34 Alexie Boulton QTS 19/01/18 NSW State Open Championships 6 37.90 Jasmine Thornton Woden 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 38.26 Oriane Villiers ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 8 38.36 Rachel Crawford QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 9 40.06 Emma Gillingham Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 40.58 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:50.72 Kate Patton Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 1:55.31 Nafanua Hamilton Dickson 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 3 2:00.20 Annika Hayashi Ginninderra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 4 2:02.97 Sienna Sky Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:06.08 Milana Sadler-Pather Aquatots 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 6 2:27.06 Alexis Rumley Aquatots 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:39.92 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 2 1:49.58 Emily Gow Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:53.12 Sienna Sky Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 1:55.25 Kate Patton Vikings 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Goulburn 5 1:57.13 Charlotte Williams Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 1:58.85 Taylor Miller Aquatots 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 1:59.93 Annika Hayashi Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 2:00.16 Georgia Reilly Burley Griffin 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 9 2:02.48 Jade Wehbe Goulburn 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 10 2:03.47 Bethany Galvin Vikings 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:34.52 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 1:34.84 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 1:35.97 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 1:37.44 Ashley Patton Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:40.82 Amelia Royal QTS 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:44.56 Aoife Rothery Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 1:45.23 Emily Gow Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 1:45.94 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 1:46.40 Naomi Williams Burley Griffin 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 10 1:48.03 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:26.99 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 1:30.16 Jessica Lemon Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 1:31.01 Ashley Patton Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 1:33.55 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 1:33.90 Keira Mapley ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 6 1:35.09 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 7 1:37.91 Amelia Royal QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 1:39.35 Alissa Barbour Canberra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:39.43 Amber Librando Ginninderra 16/11/17 Ginninderra Club Night November 2017 10 1:42.63 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:21.59 Olivia Jordan ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 2 1:22.68 Lucy Piva Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:24.33 Kiara Mackie Woden 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:25.37 Charlotte Towler QTS 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:26.16 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 6 1:26.39 Chloe Petropoulos Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 1:27.89 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 1:30.08 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 9 1:31.53 Scarlett Fittler Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 1:32.66 Abby Senior Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.43 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 2 1:19.08 Maggie Williams Canberra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 3 1:20.07 Emma Willett Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 1:22.03 Chloe Arnold Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 1:22.90 Charlotte Towler QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 1:25.74 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:25.98 Rosalie Stephenson CRUIZ 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 1:27.36 Kate Daly Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 9 1:28.27 Kiara Mackie Woden 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 10 1:28.59 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.71 Kayla Hardy ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 2 1:17.61 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:19.85 Emma Willett Canberra 25/03/18 Post Brophy Time Trials 4 1:25.49 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:26.38 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 16/11/17 Ginninderra Club Night November 2017 6 1:27.65 Helene Ellwood QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 1:28.05 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 1:30.61 Kayla Jones Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 9 1:32.54 Natalie Layton Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 10 1:32.60 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.36 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 1:26.74 Emma Cooper Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:27.23 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:27.84 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:31.83 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:33.24 Kathryn Wilkinson Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 1:35.00 Janice Barry Goulburn 3/12/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 8 1:40.39 Sophie Carroll Canberra 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 9 1:40.73 Lizzie Tooth QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.91 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 28/02/18 Hancock Prospecting Australian Trials 2 1:20.35 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 1:22.37 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 16/11/17 Ginninderra Club Night November 2017 4 1:23.17 Alexie Boulton QTS 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:24.91 Georgia Manning QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 1:27.02 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:28.36 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:33.35 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.12 Courtney Taylor Vikings 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 1:16.35 Bec Cross Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 3 1:19.71 Alexie Boulton QTS 19/01/18 NSW State Open Championships 4 1:21.23 Rachel Crawford QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 1:21.62 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 1:22.38 Phoebe Ross Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 1:26.88 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 1:32.06 Jasmine Thornton Woden 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:33.53 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 2 3:48.61 Emily Gow Vikings 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 3 3:51.03 Sienna Sky Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 3:51.47 Kate Patton Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 4:07.80 Annika Hayashi Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:18.02 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 3:28.54 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 3:29.78 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 3:30.83 Ashley Patton Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 5 3:38.86 Emily Gow Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 3:42.88 Naomi Williams Burley Griffin 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 7 3:43.82 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 3:46.39 Aoife Rothery Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 3:54.20 Emma Schmutz Canberra 4/03/18 ACT Summer Distance Series 10 3:59.03 Madison Amon Vikings 12/11/17 ACT Summer Distance Series

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:09.27 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 2 3:18.20 Ashley Patton Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 3:18.74 Jessica Lemon Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 3:21.83 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 12/12/17 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 5 3:26.56 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 6 3:35.34 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 3:55.61 Marina Soldo Aquatots 4/03/18 ACT Summer Distance Series 8 4:01.13 Natalie Hart Vikings 12/11/17 ACT Summer Distance Series

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:04.03 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 3:05.76 Charlotte Towler QTS 15/10/17 ACT Summer Distance Series 3 3:08.60 Chloe Petropoulos Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 3:10.24 Kiara Mackie Woden 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 5 3:11.93 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 6 3:18.63 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 3:19.37 Scarlett Fittler Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 3:19.88 Zara Eglington Ginninderra 12/12/17 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 9 3:23.15 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 3:24.26 Ruby Swan QTS 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:49.95 Maggie Williams Canberra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:50.36 Emma Willett Canberra 4/03/18 ACT Summer Distance Series 3 2:50.42 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 2:54.98 Charlotte Towler QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 2:58.30 Chloe Arnold Vikings 12/11/17 ACT Summer Distance Series 6 3:04.95 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 7 3:05.45 Rosalie Stephenson CRUIZ 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 3:08.84 Kiara Mackie Woden 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 9 3:14.49 Madison Arnold Vikings 12/11/17 ACT Summer Distance Series 10 3:15.31 Katherine Boulton QTS 4/03/18 South Western Zone Qualifying Meet

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:41.61 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 2:50.95 Emma Willett Canberra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 2:54.34 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 3:06.03 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 5 3:07.39 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 6 3:23.83 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 7 3:34.19 Kira Piper Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 8 3:35.51 Kara Garnsey Ginninderra 4/03/18 ACT Summer Distance Series 9 3:37.55 Annabelle Raymond Canberra 4/03/18 ACT Summer Distance Series 10 3:45.97 Annabella Reynolds Ginninderra 15/10/17 ACT Summer Distance Series

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:49.22 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 3:06.50 Emma Cooper Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 3:09.75 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.86 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:46.14 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 2:55.74 Alexie Boulton QTS 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 4 3:03.31 Georgia Manning QTS 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 5 3:11.35 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:48.32 Alexie Boulton QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 2:50.90 Rachel Crawford QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:51.25 Courtney Taylor Vikings 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 3:01.55 Phoebe Ross ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 48.71 Sienna Sky Vikings 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 2 54.00 Kate Patton Vikings 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 3 55.05 Lauren Kennard Ginninderra 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Goulburn 4 1:01.58 Leila Biddington Burley Griffin 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Orange 5 1:02.68 Emma Zhang Aquatots 3/12/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 6 1:02.80 Annika Hayashi Ginninderra 15/10/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 7 1:04.21 Estella Nitschke ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 8 1:06.26 Claire Bridley Canberra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 9 1:10.19 Claudia Ryall Kings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 1:18.86 Ruth Leach Dowe Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.97 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 2 45.60 Alyse O'Brien Burley Griffin 4/02/18 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT heats 3 45.95 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 4 47.54 Sienna Sky Vikings 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Goulburn 5 48.91 Kate Patton Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 49.31 Sabina Wilson Aquatots 15/10/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 7 49.51 Bethany Galvin Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 49.77 Georgia Reilly Burley Griffin 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Orange 9 50.22 Taylor Miller Aquatots 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 50.31 Eva Khan Canberra 15/10/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.76 Lily McGregor ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 2 34.63 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 3 37.21 Annie Carroll Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 39.81 Rachel Allen ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 40.50 Giaan Cafe Canberra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 6 42.26 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 42.31 Naomi Williams Burley Griffin 4/02/18 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT heats 8 43.35 Madison Amon Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 9 43.45 Ahn Minh Le Canberra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 43.79 Bridie Harriott ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.32 Olivia Jordan Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 2 33.27 Abby Senior Ginninderra 12/12/17 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 3 34.08 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 4/02/18 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT heats 4 34.59 Michalina Doogan ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 5 34.81 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 35.55 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 7 36.20 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 8 36.59 Alice Henman ACT 7/10/17 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 9 37.97 Amber Librando Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 10 38.15 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.75 Olivia Jordan ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 2 31.60 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 32.85 Milaina Cafe Canberra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 4 33.97 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 34.10 Susan Sanft ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 6 34.22 Charlotte Royal ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 7 34.27 Kiara Virgo ACT 7/10/17 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 8 34.44 Eva Newham ACT 10/03/18 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 9 34.84 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 34.96 Amy Gasnier ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.02 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 2 31.67 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 3 32.23 Sarah Wilford Canberra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 4 32.78 Milaina Cafe Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 32.87 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 32.87 Maggie Williams Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 33.58 Cass Cunningham Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 33.61 Kara Garnsey Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 9 33.91 Zoe Bond CRUIZ 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 34.02 Kate Daly Canberra 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.36 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 30.98 Kira Piper ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 3 31.31 Helene Ellwood QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 31.47 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 31.60 Meg Senior Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 6 31.77 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 7 32.66 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 32.74 Elizabeth Wigney ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 9 33.64 Chelsea Tapply QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 34.07 Kara Garnsey Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.08 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 30.28 Scarlett Irwin ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 3 31.41 Hannah Hall ACT 25/03/18 Brophy 4 31.51 Casey Abel QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 31.66 Anna Varela Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 6 31.77 Jessica Lee Woden 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 32.72 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 7 32.72 Phoebe Varela QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 33.64 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 10 33.65 Janice Barry ACT 7/10/17 NSW Achiever Squad Meet

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.81 Abbey Webb ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 2 30.53 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 19/01/18 NSW State Open Championships 3 31.31 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 31.61 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 31.79 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 6 33.50 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 33.57 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 8 36.14 Olivia Holford Woden 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 9 37.83 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.50 Bec Cross ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 2 28.65 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 28/02/18 Hancock Prospecting Australian Trials 3 28.82 Oriane Villiers Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 30.75 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 31.55 Rachel Crawford QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 6 31.85 Emma Gillingham Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 31.90 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 34.73 Ivy McFadden Canberra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 9 35.39 Phoebe Ross ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 10 35.47 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:55.39 Kate Patton Vikings 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.51 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 1:19.63 Lily McGregor ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 3 1:30.24 Annie Carroll Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 1:37.09 Naomi Williams Burley Griffin 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 5 1:37.56 Madison Amon Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:37.69 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:41.91 Bridie Harriott ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 8 1:42.32 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 9 1:47.65 Grace Ralston Vikings 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 10 2:11.66 Kadence Wild Goulburn 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.92 Emma Kennard ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 2 1:20.58 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 1:24.68 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:26.78 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:34.10 Alice Henman Aquatots 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 6 1:34.98 Jessica Lemon Woden 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 7 1:37.68 Caitlin Wallace Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 1:39.23 Madison Amon Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 1:45.94 Natalie Hart Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 1:56.61 Ashley Patton Vikings 27/01/18 NSW Country Regionals - Goulburn

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.40 Kiara Virgo QTS 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 2 1:14.72 Charlotte Royal QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 3 1:14.85 Katherine Tyo QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 1:15.15 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 1:16.08 Olivia Jordan ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 6 1:16.63 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 1:18.87 Olivia Reid ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 8 1:19.37 Amy Gasnier Woden 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:20.13 Zara Eglington Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 1:20.14 Patrice Parker Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.86 Charlotte Carroll ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 2 1:11.78 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:12.07 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:12.34 Kiara Virgo QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 1:13.84 Maggie Williams Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 6 1:14.07 Milaina Cafe Canberra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:14.93 Charlotte Towler QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 1:17.59 Sophia Lemon Woden 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 9 1:17.95 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:20.15 Emma Willett Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.32 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 1:07.65 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:09.42 Helene Ellwood QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 1:12.37 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 1:12.50 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 6 1:14.87 Chelsea Tapply QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 1:15.12 Kayla Jones Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 1:15.29 Kira Piper Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 9 1:18.72 Kara Garnsey Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 1:25.83 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.21 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:06.00 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 1:08.51 Anna Varela Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 1:09.06 Scarlett Irwin Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 1:09.18 Jessica Lee Woden 10/12/17 Victorian Age Championships 6 1:11.34 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 7 1:12.21 Phoebe Varela QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 8 1:13.49 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 9 1:16.01 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:18.74 Janice Barry Goulburn 3/12/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.29 Abbey Webb ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 2 1:05.36 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 28/02/18 Hancock Prospecting Australian Trials 3 1:08.09 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:09.86 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 1:12.97 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 6 1:13.09 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 1:14.90 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 1:22.69 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.99 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 28/02/18 Hancock Prospecting Australian Trials 2 1:02.79 Bec Cross Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 1:05.56 Oriane Villiers Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 1:07.17 Rachel Crawford QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 1:08.01 Emma Gillingham Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 1:08.81 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 1:09.19 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 1:23.09 Gabby Waller ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 9 1:23.69 Ivy McFadden Canberra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series

10 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:47.64 Madison Amon Vikings 3/12/17 ACT Summer Distance Series

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:53.96 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 2 3:13.06 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:44.64 Kiara Virgo QTS 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 2 2:56.51 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 2:58.90 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 12/11/17 ACT Summer Distance Series 4 3:07.78 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 12/11/17 ACT Summer Distance Series

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:38.44 Kiara Virgo QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 2 2:41.24 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:52.29 Maggie Williams Canberra 12/11/17 ACT Summer Distance Series 4 3:13.74 Milaina Cafe Canberra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 5 3:16.84 Emma Willett Canberra 3/12/17 ACT Summer Distance Series

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.65 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 2 2:41.34 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.12 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:27.68 Jessica Lee Woden 10/12/17 Victorian Age Championships 3 2:42.73 Phoebe Varela QTS 4/03/18 ACT Summer Distance Series

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:17.73 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 28/02/18 Hancock Prospecting Australian Trials 2 2:45.97 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:50.55 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 3:05.12 Janice Barry Goulburn 4/03/18 ACT Summer Distance Series

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.61 Bec Cross Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:28.98 Emma Gillingham Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 2:32.79 Rachel Crawford QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age

8 & Under 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:36.09 Kate Patton Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:14.87 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 2 3:24.06 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 3 3:27.82 Kate Patton Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 3:28.57 Sienna Sky Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 3:36.32 Bethany Galvin Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 3:45.06 Emily Gow Vikings 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 7 3:51.14 Alyse O'Brien Burley Griffin 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 8 4:02.77 Eva Khan Canberra 15/10/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 9 4:02.92 Taylor Miller Aquatots 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 10 4:03.39 Sabina Wilson Aquatots 3/12/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:53.30 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 2:55.25 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 3:00.67 Lily McGregor ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 4 3:13.12 Annie Carroll Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 3:14.03 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 3:17.16 Ashley Patton Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 7 3:23.24 Ahn Minh Le Canberra 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 8 3:24.29 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 9 3:25.51 Grace Ralston Vikings 12/11/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series 10 3:26.39 Madison Amon Vikings 15/10/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:42.96 Abby Senior Ginninderra 12/12/17 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 2:50.91 Emma Kennard ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 3 2:51.47 Olivia Jordan Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 4 2:51.69 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 12/12/17 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 5 2:56.61 Jessica Lemon Woden 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 6 2:57.51 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:59.04 Keira Mapley ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 8 2:59.13 Amber Librando Ginninderra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 9 3:00.76 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 3:04.70 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 16/03/18 ACT Championships

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:42.63 Abby Senior Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 2 2:42.64 Lucy Piva Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 3 2:44.36 Charlotte Towler QTS 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 4 2:45.83 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 2:46.07 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 2:46.63 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 2:47.76 Olivia Reid ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 8 2:48.10 Kiara Virgo QTS 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 9 2:48.44 Kiara Mackie Woden 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 10 2:49.94 Charlotte Royal QTS 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:31.23 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:38.09 Maggie Williams Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 3 2:38.37 Charlotte Towler QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 2:39.46 Emma Willett Canberra 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:39.90 Sarah Wilford Canberra 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 6 2:40.32 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 2:43.40 Kiara Virgo QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 2:43.41 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon 9 2:44.31 Kiara Mackie Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 10 2:44.54 Chloe Arnold Vikings 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.21 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 2 2:30.84 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:33.56 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 2:37.24 Meg Senior Ginninderra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:38.07 Chelsea Tapply QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 2:39.62 Helene Ellwood QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 7 2:39.98 Sarah Thomas ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 8 2:40.78 Kayla Jones Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 9 2:41.30 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 10 2:42.47 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.17 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:27.70 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:30.27 Anna Varela Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 2:35.04 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 2:35.68 Sophie Groves Canberra 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet 6 2:36.29 Jessica Lee Woden 10/12/17 Victorian Age Championships 7 2:37.05 Casey Abel QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 2:39.19 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 9 2:42.78 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 10 2:47.09 Emma Cooper Vikings 3/09/17 Canberra Pentathlon

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.39 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:21.18 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:27.64 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 19/01/18 NSW State Open Championships 4 2:38.96 Georgia Manning QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 2:40.41 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:41.02 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 2:46.97 Alexie Boulton QTS 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 8 2:47.76 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 9/02/18 Queanbeyan Leagues Twilight Meet 9 3:01.52 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 4/11/17 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.63 Bec Cross ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 2 2:26.67 Oriane Villiers Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 3 2:27.73 Rachel Crawford QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 2:31.26 Courtney Taylor Vikings 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 2:36.55 Emma Gillingham Woden 16/03/18 ACT Championships 6 2:36.59 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 2:42.59 Alexie Boulton QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 8 2:54.61 Ivy McFadden Canberra 4/03/18 Swimming ACT Summer Series 9 2:55.42 Phoebe Ross ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games 10 2:58.47 Gabby Waller Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:57.31 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 4/03/18 ACT Summer Distance Series 2 6:06.06 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 16/03/18 ACT Championships

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:25.22 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 5:36.09 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 16/09/17 Burley Griffin Meet 3 5:38.57 Chloe Arnold Vikings 16/03/18 ACT Championships 4 5:39.50 Kiara Virgo QTS 16/03/18 ACT Championships 5 5:44.14 Emma Willett Canberra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 6 5:45.71 Maggie Williams Canberra 16/03/18 ACT Championships 7 5:53.75 Sophia Lemon Vikings 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:03.26 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 2 5:35.41 Chelsea Tapply QTS 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 3 5:40.59 Kayla Jones Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 5:44.34 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 5 5:45.31 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 21/10/17 Woden Long Course Meet

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:53.92 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 5:17.06 Anna Varela Ginninderra 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 5:17.33 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 23/02/18 NSW Country Championships 4 5:25.22 Jessica Lee Woden 10/12/17 Victorian Age Championships 5 6:05.11 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 12/11/17 ACT Summer Distance Series

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:49.45 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 21/04/18 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 5:49.39 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 25/11/17 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:08.24 Rachel Crawford QTS 15/12/17 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 5:08.32 Bec Cross ACT 4/12/17 Pacific School Games


Go back to the top of this page.