Summer 2016-17 Age Top 10 for Women


Long Course Ranking by Event (as at 6 May 2017)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 40.05 Sienna Sky ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 41.75 Jade Wehbe Goulburn 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 3 41.83 Kate Patton Vikings 19/03/17 ACT Relay Championships 4 42.58 Sabina Wilson Aquatots 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 5 42.62 Taeya Williams ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 43.65 Georgia Reilly Burley Griffin 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 43.69 Taylor Miller Aquatots 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 44.05 Annalise Blackwell Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 44.12 Zara Menzies-Stegbauer Canberra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 44.93 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 25/09/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.44 Rachel Allen ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 36.89 Anna Gillard ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 37.56 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 38.07 Ava Rollason Canberra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 5 38.78 Bella Revell Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 38.87 Evelyn Scott Canberra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 7 38.92 Madison Amon Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 8 40.06 Ashley Patton Vikings 25/09/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 9 40.08 Annie Carroll Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 40.78 Mia Sampson Vikings 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.92 Abby Senior Ginninderra 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 2 33.03 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 21/01/17 Narooma Carnival 3 33.84 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 4 34.46 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 5 34.68 Sophia Reilly ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 34.74 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 7 34.91 Jessica Lemon Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 8 35.16 Amber Librando ACT 8/10/16 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 9 35.18 Maggie Burdon ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 10 35.60 Angelina Brown QTS 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.39 Lucy Piva ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 30.77 Olivia Jordan Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 31.50 Charlotte Royal QTS 19/03/17 ACT Relay Championships 4 31.54 Amy Gasnier Woden 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 5 31.90 Abby Senior Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 6 32.01 Kiara Mackie Woden 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 7 32.12 Katherine Tyo ACT 8/10/16 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 8 32.51 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 9 32.57 Madison Arnold ACT 8/10/16 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 10 32.64 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.20 Sarah Wilford Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 29.46 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 29.98 Sophia Lemon Vikings 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 4 30.47 Chloe Arnold ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 30.57 Kate Daly ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 30.69 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 19/03/17 ACT Relay Championships 7 30.81 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 8 31.10 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 9 31.25 Maggie Williams Goulburn 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 10 31.28 Emma Willett Canberra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.63 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 28.00 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 3 28.09 Meg Senior Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 4 28.66 Anita Manning QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 5 29.84 Kira Piper ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 30.21 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 7 30.30 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 8 30.37 Sophia Lemon Vikings 19/03/17 ACT Relay Championships 9 30.70 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 10 30.76 Jaime Craig Goulburn 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.32 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 27.78 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 27.84 Sophie Groves Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 28.57 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 28.78 Casey Abel QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 6 29.34 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 7 29.49 Hannah Hall ACT 8/10/16 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 8 29.72 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 29.87 Phoebe Varela QTS 19/03/17 ACT Relay Championships 10 30.10 Jessica Lee Woden 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.34 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 28.19 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 28.42 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 19/03/17 ACT Relay Championships 4 28.51 Bella White Ginninderra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 5 28.53 Claire Molineux QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 6 28.73 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 28.82 Jacinta Essam Vikings 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 8 28.89 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 9 28.93 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 10 29.41 Georgia Manning QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.31 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 27.15 Courtney Taylor Vikings 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 3 28.54 Charlotte White Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 4 28.86 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 29.43 Andrea Forshaw ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 29.60 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 7 29.63 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 26/03/17 Post Brophy Time Trials 8 29.70 Sian Dyer ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 9 29.95 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 10 30.10 Jasmine Thornton Woden 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.52 Bec Cross Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 28.55 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 29.20 Charlotte White Ginninderra 19/03/17 ACT Relay Championships 4 29.65 Jenna Freeman QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 29.81 Catherine Khan CRUIZ 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 29.96 Emma Gillingham Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 30.20 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 8 30.22 Peta Falzon QTS 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 9 30.46 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 30.48 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 19/03/17 ACT Relay Championships

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:33.21 Kate Patton Vikings 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 2 1:43.31 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 25/09/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 3 1:43.58 Sienna Sky Vikings 28/01/17 NSW Country Regional - Wests Illawarra 4 1:43.95 Eliza Royal QTS 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 5 1:46.34 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 25/09/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 6 1:46.55 Miranda Worswick Burley Griffin 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 7 1:47.50 Kate Cheney Aquatots 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 1:49.52 Bethany Galvin Vikings 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 1:50.06 Libby Newcombe Woden 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 1:51.79 Jessica Eglington Ginninderra 18/11/16 Ginninderra Club Night

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.47 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 1:22.00 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 1:23.33 Madison Amon Vikings 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:26.58 Evelyn Scott Canberra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 5 1:27.57 Ava Rollason Canberra 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 6 1:28.72 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 1:34.28 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 1:34.42 Annie Carroll Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 1:35.43 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 1:38.62 Sari Bridgeman Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.61 Abby Senior Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 1:14.24 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 21/01/17 Narooma Carnival 3 1:14.39 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 1:16.52 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 5 1:16.53 Jessica Lemon Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 1:17.32 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 7 1:17.44 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 1:17.63 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 1:19.07 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:19.08 Amber Librando Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.15 Lucy Piva Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 1:10.32 Amy Gasnier Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 1:10.41 Abby Senior Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 1:10.41 Charlotte Royal QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 1:11.72 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 18/11/16 Ginninderra Club Night 6 1:12.79 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 1:12.80 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:12.87 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 1:13.22 Charlotte Towler QTS 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:13.24 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.95 Sarah Wilford Canberra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:03.37 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 1:05.15 Sophia Lemon Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 1:06.60 Chloe Arnold Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 1:08.23 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 6 1:08.47 Emma Willett Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 1:09.47 Kate Daly Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 1:09.70 Alys Holdom Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:09.78 Maggie Williams Goulburn 28/01/17 NSW Country Regional - Wests Illawarra 10 1:10.29 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.07 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 1:00.83 Meg Senior Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:01.77 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:03.51 Anita Manning QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 5 1:05.18 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 6 1:05.65 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 7 1:05.68 Kira Piper Vikings 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:06.58 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 1:06.62 Kayla Jones Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 1:08.89 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 3/02/17 ACT Championships

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.22 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 59.48 Sophie Groves Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 59.86 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 1:01.28 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 1:01.55 Casey Abel QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 6 1:03.85 Anna Varela Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 1:04.82 Phoebe Varela QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 8 1:04.96 Jessica Lee Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 1:05.36 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:06.00 Marlee Harris QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.58 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 1:01.40 Claire Molineux QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 1:01.88 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 1:02.16 Brooke Gilroy ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 5 1:02.43 Jacinta Essam Vikings 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 6 1:03.29 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:03.99 Georgia Manning QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 8 1:04.11 Bella White Ginninderra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:04.28 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 10 1:04.47 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.71 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 9/04/17 Hancock Prospecting Australian Championships 2 58.46 Courtney Taylor Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 1:00.74 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 26/03/17 Post Brophy Time Trials 4 1:01.12 Charlotte White Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 5 1:02.54 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 6 1:03.52 Sian Dyer ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 7 1:03.84 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 8 1:03.90 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 9 1:07.07 Jasmine Thornton Woden 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 10 1:07.39 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.42 Bec Cross Ginninderra 19/03/17 ACT Relay Championships 2 1:03.77 Emma Gillingham Woden 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 1:03.79 Jenna Freeman QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 1:04.51 Peta Falzon QTS 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:05.58 Catherine Khan CRUIZ 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 6 1:07.72 Brooke Hughes Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 1:08.34 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:08.55 Gabby Waller Vikings 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 9 1:08.87 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 10 1:10.59 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:52.67 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 3:05.65 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 3:11.45 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.16 Abby Senior Ginninderra 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 2 2:36.75 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 28/01/17 NSW Country Regional - Wests Illawarra 3 2:42.44 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 2:42.92 Jessica Lemon Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 2:44.46 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 6 2:48.98 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 7 2:54.10 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 2:57.26 Amber Librando Ginninderra 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 2:58.34 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 3:04.70 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.54 Lucy Piva Canberra 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 2 2:32.83 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 3 2:33.34 Kiara Mackie Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 2:34.81 Abby Senior Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 2:36.90 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 2:37.46 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 2:37.96 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 2:38.57 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 2:43.10 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 2:44.73 Kiara Virgo QTS 25/09/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.47 Sophia Lemon Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 2:16.72 Sarah Wilford Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 2:17.10 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 2:26.63 Chloe Arnold Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 2:28.79 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:29.34 Emma Willett ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 7 2:29.49 Kiara Mackie Woden 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 8 2:32.95 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 2:33.56 Darcy Brazel Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:34.39 Charlotte Towler QTS 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:07.63 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 2:16.08 Meg Senior Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 2:18.02 Sophia Lemon Vikings 26/03/17 Post Brophy Time Trials 4 2:18.28 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 5 2:22.31 Kayla Jones Vikings 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:24.28 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 7 2:26.28 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 8 2:26.99 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 9 2:27.77 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:28.25 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 3/02/17 ACT Championships

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:07.86 Sophie Groves Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 2:10.32 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 2:10.36 Casey Abel QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 4 2:12.54 Anna Varela Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:13.25 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 6 2:16.74 Jessica Lee Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 2:21.88 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:22.58 Marlee Harris QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 2:23.81 Phoebe Varela QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 2:25.97 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:04.48 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 2:08.04 Jacinta Essam Vikings 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 2:16.43 Claire Molineux QTS 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 4 2:17.74 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 5 2:20.64 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:21.01 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:22.80 Brooke Gilroy ACT 24/09/16 National A Squad Meet 8 2:23.71 Bella White Ginninderra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:24.34 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 2:26.05 Rianna Squires Canberra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:05.43 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 9/04/17 Hancock Prospecting Australian Championships 2 2:12.12 Courtney Taylor Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 2:13.68 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 2:14.01 Charlotte White Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 2:15.85 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 6 2:21.86 Sian Dyer ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 7 2:27.19 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 8 2:29.13 Alexie Boulton QTS 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 9 2:31.27 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 2:35.45 Gabby Waller Vikings 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:10.85 Emma Gillingham Woden 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 2:11.49 Bec Cross Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 2:18.19 Jenna Freeman QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 2:22.69 Peta Falzon QTS 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 5 2:25.81 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 2:27.29 Catherine Khan CRUIZ 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 2:30.64 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:30.79 Brooke Hughes Woden 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

9 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:54.20 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:24.38 Abby Senior Ginninderra 21/01/17 Narooma Carnival 2 5:39.27 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 5:44.98 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 4 5:54.11 Jessica Lemon Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 6:43.15 Kelly Bateup Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:18.63 Abby Senior Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 5:30.15 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 3 5:30.29 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 4 5:37.70 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 5 5:45.20 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 6 5:54.41 Emily Weston Goulburn 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 7 6:04.61 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 8 6:10.20 Kiara Virgo QTS 25/09/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 9 6:24.14 Jasmin Hippit Canberra 11/12/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 3

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:42.03 Sophia Lemon Vikings 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 2 4:54.40 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 5:13.43 Emma Willett Canberra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 4 5:17.67 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 5:20.14 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 6 5:29.96 Petria Scott Canberra 25/09/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 7 5:31.79 Alys Holdom Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 8 5:32.56 Maggie Williams Goulburn 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 9 5:34.43 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 10 5:36.66 Gabrielle Blackwell Vikings 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:44.32 Sophia Lemon Vikings 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 2 4:51.26 Meg Senior Ginninderra 21/01/17 Narooma Carnival 3 4:54.13 Kayla Jones Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 5:09.96 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 5:10.98 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 5:13.88 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 5:20.91 Darcy Brazel Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 5:33.89 Charlotte Lanigan-King Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 9 5:35.34 Jaime Craig Goulburn 11/12/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 3 10 5:43.43 Alys Holdom Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:27.24 Sophie Groves Canberra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 4:33.86 Anna Varela Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 4:41.83 Casey Abel QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 4 4:50.97 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 5 4:54.48 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 6 5:05.30 Marlee Harris QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 5:12.11 Sarah N Smith Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 8 5:12.41 Emma Cooper Vikings 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 9 5:12.45 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 5:18.70 Anita Manning QTS 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:25.91 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 9/04/17 Hancock Prospecting Australian Championships 2 4:28.13 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 4:43.79 Claire Molineux QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 4 5:01.28 Georgia Manning QTS 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 5 5:05.48 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 6 5:12.57 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 28/01/17 NSW Country Regional - Wests Illawarra 7 5:27.70 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 5:31.15 Francesca Havelock Canberra 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 9 6:02.01 Ivy Prosser Canberra 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 10 6:05.75 Maddison Lewis Woden 11/12/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 3

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:35.89 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 4:40.93 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 4:46.83 Sian Dyer ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 4 4:50.40 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 5 5:17.70 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 6 5:19.66 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 5:20.20 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 8 5:26.91 Ivy McFadden Canberra 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 9 5:34.18 Gabby Waller Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:25.85 Emma Gillingham Woden 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 4:51.75 Jenna Freeman QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 4:57.09 Peta Falzon QTS 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 4 5:06.22 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 5 5:09.21 Brooke Hughes Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 5:22.53 Gabby Waller Vikings 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:41.91 Sophia Lemon Vikings 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 2 11:12.24 Maggie Williams Goulburn 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 3 11:27.93 Chloe Arnold Vikings 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:40.63 Sophia Lemon Vikings 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 9:59.65 Kayla Jones Vikings 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 3 10:50.91 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 11:15.69 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 5 11:44.37 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 6 12:23.52 Jaime Craig Goulburn 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:07.34 Sophie Groves Canberra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 9:21.11 Anna Varela Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 9:43.18 Casey Abel QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 4 10:19.31 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 5 10:30.38 Marlee Harris QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 11:09.37 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 11/12/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 3

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:58.35 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 9/04/17 Hancock Prospecting Australian Championships 2 9:29.69 Abbey Webb ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 3 11:56.10 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 4 12:01.57 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:46.83 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 10:49.59 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 3 10:55.42 Ivy McFadden Canberra 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:17.06 Emma Gillingham Woden 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 10:37.64 Brooke Hughes Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 19:50.30 Kayla Jones Vikings 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 2 22:02.54 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:12.90 Jacinta Essam Vikings 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 2 22:27.37 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 3 22:36.87 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

16 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 19:25.46 Sian Dyer ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 2 20:35.15 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 20:26.23 Emma Gillingham Woden 19/11/16 Cowra Annual Qualifying Meet 2 20:50.95 Brooke Hughes Woden 19/11/16 Cowra Annual Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 46.67 Taeya Williams ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 48.06 Kate Patton ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 48.14 Sienna Sky ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 50.79 Emily Couper Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 50.83 Annalise Blackwell Vikings 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 51.71 Georgia Reilly Burley Griffin 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 51.74 Jade Wehbe Goulburn 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 52.62 Sabina Wilson Aquatots 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 9 52.93 Genevieve Mitcham Canberra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 52.98 Zara Menzies-Stegbauer Canberra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.76 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 2 43.79 Lily McGregor ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 3 44.32 Ava Rollason Canberra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 45.15 Annie Carroll ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 46.41 Bridie Stuart Burley Griffin 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 47.07 Bella Revell ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 7 47.20 Taylah Guthrie Canberra 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 48.08 Madison Amon Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 9 48.16 Evelyn Scott Canberra 11/12/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 10 48.40 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.70 Abby Senior Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 2 39.29 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 3 40.29 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 40.64 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 5 41.27 Maggie Burdon ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 41.71 Amber Librando Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 7 41.97 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 42.10 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 42.47 Jessica Lemon ACT 8/10/16 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 10 42.48 Escha Leon Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.36 Lucy Piva Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 35.99 Katherine Tyo ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 36.71 Amy Gasnier Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 36.88 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 5 37.00 Abby Senior Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 37.20 Charlotte Royal QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 7 37.33 Olivia Jordan ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 8 37.36 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 38.73 Charlotte Towler QTS 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 10 38.81 Kiara Mackie Woden 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.60 Sarah Wilford Canberra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 2 35.52 Habibat Ogunbanwo ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 3 35.58 Chloe Arnold Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 35.61 Cass Cunningham Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 35.80 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 6 36.13 Sophia Lemon Vikings 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 7 36.61 Emma Willett Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 36.85 Natalie Layton Vikings 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 8 36.85 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 8 36.85 Charlotte Towler QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.82 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 2 32.35 Meg Senior Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 33.27 Anita Manning QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 33.60 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 34.21 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 35.55 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 36.19 Darcy Brazel Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 36.36 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 36.56 Kayla Jones Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 9 36.56 Helene Ellwood ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.56 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 33.04 Sophie Groves Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 34.27 Anna Varela Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 34.52 Lara McDonald ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 5 34.85 Rianna Squires Canberra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 6 35.09 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 7 35.31 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 8 35.64 Phoebe Varela QTS 19/03/17 ACT Relay Championships 9 35.98 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 10 36.75 Emma Cooper Vikings 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.68 Abbey Webb ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 2 32.48 Claire Molineux QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 33.48 Bella White Ginninderra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 4 33.54 Sian Dyer Canberra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 5 33.55 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 6 33.88 Georgia Manning QTS 19/03/17 ACT Relay Championships 7 33.92 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 8 33.93 Brooke Gilroy ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 9 34.40 Rianna Squires Canberra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 10 34.43 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.42 Courtney Taylor Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 30.88 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 32.45 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 4 32.73 Charlotte White Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 33.50 Andrea Forshaw ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 33.84 Sian Dyer ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 7 34.87 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 35.38 Phoebe Ross Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 36.92 Amanda Joyner Woden 19/11/16 Cowra Annual Qualifying Meet 10 37.57 Jasmine Thornton Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.80 Bec Cross Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 32.06 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 19/03/17 ACT Relay Championships 3 33.82 Charlotte White Ginninderra 19/03/17 ACT Relay Championships 4 34.70 Jenna Freeman QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 35.22 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 19/03/17 ACT Relay Championships 6 35.37 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 35.75 Catherine Khan CRUIZ 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 36.63 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 9 36.65 Meagan Wigney Canberra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 10 38.64 Brooke Hughes Woden 19/11/16 Cowra Annual Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:44.21 Taeya Williams Vikings 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 2 1:44.83 Kate Patton Vikings 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 3 1:45.78 Sienna Sky Vikings 28/01/17 NSW Country Regional - Wests Illawarra 4 1:50.00 Annalise Blackwell Vikings 25/09/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 5 2:03.49 Emily Gow Vikings 25/09/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 6 2:05.47 Jessica Eglington Ginninderra 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:32.79 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 2 1:35.25 Ava Rollason Canberra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:37.44 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 1:38.36 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 5 1:40.46 Annie Carroll Canberra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 1:41.74 Taylah Guthrie Canberra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 7 1:44.19 Madison Amon Vikings 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:47.02 Grace Ralston Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 1:51.13 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 1:52.57 Amber Virgo QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.16 Abby Senior Ginninderra 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 2 1:24.40 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:26.51 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:27.13 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 5 1:27.54 Phoebe Sheehan ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 6 1:27.96 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 7 1:29.15 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 1:30.31 Amber Librando Ginninderra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:31.34 Escha Leon Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:32.33 Jessica Lemon Vikings 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.94 Lucy Piva Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 1:18.00 Abby Senior Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 1:19.57 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 1:20.54 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 18/11/16 Ginninderra Club Night 5 1:21.03 Amy Gasnier Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 1:22.58 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 7 1:22.63 Charlotte Royal QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 1:23.05 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:23.94 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 10 1:24.08 Iris Leach Dowe Burley Griffin 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.01 Sarah Wilford Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 1:15.07 Chloe Arnold Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 1:16.57 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:16.68 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:18.87 Sophia Lemon Vikings 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:19.42 Natalie Layton Vikings 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 7 1:19.79 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:19.95 Emma Willett ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 9 1:20.08 Maggie Williams Goulburn 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 10 1:21.16 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.64 Meg Senior Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 1:08.91 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:09.89 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:12.17 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:13.56 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:15.69 Anita Manning QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 1:17.25 Darcy Brazel Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 8 1:17.56 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 1:18.10 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 10 1:18.46 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.09 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 1:09.72 Sophie Groves Canberra 26/03/17 Post Brophy Time Trials 3 1:10.15 Anna Varela Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:12.80 Jessica Lee Woden 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:15.90 Casey Abel QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 6 1:16.14 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 7 1:17.50 Lara McDonald ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 8 1:17.58 Phoebe Varela QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 1:18.05 Janice Barry Goulburn 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 10 1:20.60 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.28 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 1:06.26 Claire Molineux QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 1:09.22 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 26/03/17 Post Brophy Time Trials 4 1:10.85 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 5 1:11.52 Jacinta Essam Vikings 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:12.92 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 7 1:13.28 Georgia Manning QTS 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:13.61 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 1:14.18 Rianna Squires Canberra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:14.39 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.13 Courtney Taylor Vikings 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:05.85 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:08.68 Charlotte White Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 4 1:08.77 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 5 1:11.35 Sian Dyer Canberra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 6 1:11.67 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 7 1:15.84 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 8 1:15.96 Phoebe Ross Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 1:20.60 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:20.91 Alexie Boulton QTS 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.59 Bec Cross Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:08.79 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 26/03/17 Post Brophy Time Trials 3 1:10.33 Charlotte White Ginninderra 26/03/17 Post Brophy Time Trials 4 1:12.84 Peta Falzon QTS 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:12.93 Jenna Freeman QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 1:16.95 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 1:19.93 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:20.04 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 1:26.60 Gabby Waller Vikings 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:14.78 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 3:17.27 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:43.03 Abby Senior Ginninderra 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 2 3:02.70 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 3 3:06.13 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 4 3:06.49 Maggie Burdon Burley Griffin 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 3:11.76 Amber Librando Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 6 3:12.24 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 7 3:14.20 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 8 3:20.40 Ellen Stewart-Moore Aquatots 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:41.11 Lucy Piva Canberra 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 2 2:44.74 Abby Senior Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 2:48.78 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 4 2:52.25 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 2:54.89 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:55.03 Charlotte Towler QTS 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 7 2:56.02 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 8 2:57.95 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 3:05.13 Emily Weston Goulburn 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 10 3:12.79 Amber Librando Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:31.18 Sarah Wilford Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 2:37.91 Chloe Arnold Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 2:41.49 Darcy Brazel Ginninderra 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 4 2:43.64 Sophia Lemon Vikings 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 5 2:47.24 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 25/09/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 6 2:49.90 Natalie Layton Vikings 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 7 2:53.16 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 8 2:53.64 Charlotte Towler QTS 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 9 2:56.52 Emma Willett Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 10 2:57.87 Alys Holdom Ginninderra 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.69 Meg Senior Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 2:28.99 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 2:31.23 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 4 2:33.90 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 2:37.94 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 6 2:44.00 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 7 2:44.66 Kayla Jones Vikings 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 8 2:49.53 Darcy Brazel Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 2:52.86 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 10 2:53.80 Natalie Layton Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.67 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 2:26.46 Anna Varela Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 2:26.60 Sophie Groves Canberra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 2:35.71 Jessica Lee Woden 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 5 2:38.05 Lara McDonald ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 6 2:42.19 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 7 2:44.19 Emma Cooper Vikings 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 8 2:48.60 Sarah N Smith Canberra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 9 2:50.02 Phoebe Varela QTS 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 10 2:55.24 Melanie O'Neill Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.36 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 2:21.30 Claire Molineux QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 2:27.33 Jacinta Essam Vikings 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 4 2:33.70 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 5 2:34.41 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 6 2:36.26 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 2:37.29 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 8 2:37.74 Sian Dyer Canberra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 9 2:38.79 Georgia Manning QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 10 2:39.95 Rianna Squires Canberra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.85 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 2:22.71 Courtney Taylor Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 2:25.44 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 2:28.55 Charlotte White Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 5 2:29.57 Rachel Crawford ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 6 2:41.16 Sian Dyer Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 2:49.89 Alexie Boulton QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 2:53.08 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 9 3:17.60 Gabby Waller Vikings 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.74 Bec Cross Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:26.41 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 2:33.68 Peta Falzon QTS 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 4 2:35.42 Jenna Freeman QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 2:51.13 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 2:51.22 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 7 2:53.87 Brooke Hughes Woden 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 55.37 Kate Patton Vikings 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 2 56.73 Annalise Blackwell Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 56.81 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 25/09/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 4 57.39 Sienna Sky ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 59.26 Sienna Spence-Phillips Canberra 11/12/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 6 59.73 Taeya Williams Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 59.85 Zara Menzies-Stegbauer Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 59.85 Bethany Galvin Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 1:00.00 Evelyn O'Meara Ginninderra 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 10 1:00.17 Sabina Wilson Aquatots 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 47.65 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 48.93 Ava Rollason Canberra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 49.50 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 49.94 Ashley Patton Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 5 50.32 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 6 51.58 Amelia Royal QTS 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 7 52.40 Emma Schmutz Canberra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 54.05 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 54.29 Taylah Guthrie Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 55.56 Bella Revell Canberra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 42.57 Kristelle McGowan ACT 8/10/16 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 2 45.21 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 45.63 Jessica Lemon Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 4 45.85 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 28/01/17 NSW Country Regional - Wests Illawarra 5 46.66 Ashley Patton ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 47.08 Emma Kennard ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 7 47.97 Amelia Royal ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 8 49.94 Layla Bettiol Aquatots 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 9 50.77 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 10 51.02 Amber Librando Ginninderra 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.51 Lucy Piva ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 38.21 Olivia Jordan ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 40.76 Chloe Petropoulos Aquatots 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 41.00 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 5 41.60 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 6 41.75 Kiara Mackie Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 42.11 Charlotte Towler ACT 8/10/16 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 8 42.89 Scarlett Fittler Burley Griffin 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 42.94 Petria Scott Canberra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 10 43.46 Madison Arnold ACT 8/10/16 NSW Achiever Squad Meet

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.81 Habibat Ogunbanwo ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 2 37.47 Maggie Williams Goulburn 28/01/17 NSW Country Regional - Wests Illawarra 3 38.48 Emma Willett ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 39.55 Chloe Arnold Vikings 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 5 39.61 Kate Daly Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 40.20 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 7 41.53 Milaina Cafe Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 42.00 Charlotte Towler QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 42.01 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 10 42.72 Rosalie Stephenson Aquatots 3/02/17 ACT Championships

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.18 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 2 36.46 Anita Manning QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 39.61 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 40.44 Annaliese Grove Canberra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 40.70 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 41.08 Helene Ellwood ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 41.18 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 41.49 Kayla Jones Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 41.87 Charlotte Lanigan-King Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 41.89 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.77 Lukah Tuan ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 38.13 Hannah Hall ACT 8/10/16 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 3 38.51 Jessica Price Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 39.06 Marlee Harris QTS 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 5 39.79 Emily Siciliano QTS 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 6 40.26 Sophie Groves Canberra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 7 40.47 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 8 40.66 Emma Cooper Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 41.44 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 10 41.81 Anna Varela Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.01 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 36.85 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 37.51 Jacinta Essam Vikings 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 4 37.93 Claire Molineux QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 5 38.22 Georgia Manning QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 38.52 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 7 39.53 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 8 39.79 Sian Dyer Canberra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 9 41.58 Bella White Ginninderra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 10 41.81 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.36 Phoebe Ross Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 35.49 Courtney Taylor Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 37.49 Jasmine Thornton Woden 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 38.06 Rachel Crawford QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 5 38.40 Alexie Boulton QTS 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 6 39.45 Andrea Forshaw ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 40.43 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 8 40.45 Ivy McFadden Canberra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 9 42.60 Sian Dyer ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 10 42.81 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.60 Bec Cross Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 38.29 Emma Gillingham Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 38.39 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 38.68 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 5 39.37 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 6 42.83 Brooke Hughes Woden 19/11/16 Cowra Annual Qualifying Meet 6 42.83 Catherine Khan ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 44.63 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 45.98 Meagan Wigney Canberra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:56.34 Kate Patton Vikings 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 2 1:58.66 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 25/09/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 3 2:01.69 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 25/09/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 4 2:03.71 Annalise Blackwell Vikings 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 5 2:05.46 Emily Gow Vikings 11/12/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 6 2:11.58 Taylor Miller Aquatots 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 2:45.00 Brooke Archbold Aquatots 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:43.63 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 1:44.69 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 1:46.49 Ava Rollason Canberra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:48.02 Emma Schmutz Canberra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 5 1:48.39 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 1:53.66 Ashley Patton Vikings 25/09/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 7 1:54.74 Amelia Royal QTS 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 8 1:55.63 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 1:59.03 Emily Gow Vikings 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 2:00.04 Madison Amon Vikings 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:33.84 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 2 1:36.45 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 1:36.86 Jessica Lemon Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 1:38.16 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 1:41.03 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 28/01/17 NSW Country Regional - Wests Illawarra 6 1:41.11 Ashley Patton Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 1:47.34 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 1:49.10 Amelia Royal QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 1:52.58 Amber Librando Ginninderra 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 10 1:53.46 Katy Brown Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:28.29 Lucy Piva Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 1:28.81 Olivia Jordan Canberra 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 3 1:29.10 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 1:30.25 Chloe Petropoulos Aquatots 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:32.04 Kiara Mackie Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 1:34.23 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 1:34.97 Charlotte Towler QTS 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:35.75 Abby Senior Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 1:36.00 Scarlett Fittler Burley Griffin 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 10 1:36.65 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.81 Habibat Ogunbanwo ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 2 1:20.02 Maggie Williams Goulburn 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:23.40 Emma Willett Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 1:24.77 Chloe Arnold Vikings 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 5 1:28.62 Kiara Mackie Woden 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 6 1:29.25 Kate Daly Canberra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:30.96 Rosalie Stephenson Aquatots 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 8 1:31.49 Milaina Cafe Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 1:31.59 Charlotte Towler QTS 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 10 1:32.87 Madison Arnold Vikings 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.48 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 1:18.81 Anita Manning QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 1:25.47 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 1:26.80 Emma Willett Canberra 26/03/17 Post Brophy Time Trials 5 1:26.93 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 6 1:27.17 Kayla Jones Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 1:27.38 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:29.51 Charlotte Lanigan-King Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 1:31.64 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 1:31.99 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.95 Anita Manning QTS 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:22.37 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 1:23.67 Jessica Price Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 1:24.57 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 5 1:24.69 Marlee Harris QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 6 1:25.52 Emily Siciliano QTS 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 7 1:27.60 Anna Varela Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:29.09 Emma Cooper Vikings 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:30.13 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 10 1:33.14 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.38 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:19.85 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 1:19.97 Jacinta Essam Vikings 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:21.26 Claire Molineux QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 5 1:21.79 Georgia Manning QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 6 1:22.44 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 7 1:23.61 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 8 1:26.89 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 1:28.62 Andrea Forshaw ACT 24/09/16 National A Squad Meet 10 1:30.20 Sian Dyer Canberra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.64 Courtney Taylor Vikings 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:18.48 Phoebe Ross Vikings 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 3 1:20.65 Alexie Boulton QTS 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:20.92 Rachel Crawford QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 5 1:26.17 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 6 1:26.96 Sian Dyer Canberra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:27.92 Jasmine Thornton Woden 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 8 1:32.19 Ivy McFadden Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 1:36.93 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.23 Bec Cross Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 1:21.63 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 1:23.38 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 1:30.56 Emma Gillingham Woden 19/11/16 Cowra Annual Qualifying Meet 5 1:33.13 Brooke Hughes Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:41.75 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 3:48.70 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 3 3:54.26 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 4 3:58.14 Ashley Patton Vikings 25/09/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 5 4:02.14 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 6 4:10.75 Emily Gow Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 4:23.41 Imogen Rumley Aquatots 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:24.45 Jessica Lemon Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 3:30.78 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 3:31.43 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 3:34.14 Ashley Patton Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 3:39.24 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 4:06.94 Sophie Green Burley Griffin 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 7 4:09.56 Giaan Cafe Canberra 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:12.80 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 2 3:13.64 Chloe Petropoulos Aquatots 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 3 3:18.51 Charlotte Towler QTS 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 4 3:20.74 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 3:22.05 Lucy Piva Canberra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 6 3:25.09 Zara Eglington Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 3:29.90 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 8 3:35.76 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 9 3:45.45 Abigail McMaster Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 3:50.53 Jasmin Hippit Canberra 11/12/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 3

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:54.46 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 2 2:54.50 Maggie Williams Goulburn 28/01/17 NSW Country Regional - Wests Illawarra 3 2:57.44 Chloe Arnold Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 3:02.53 Emma Willett Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 3:16.53 Kate Daly Canberra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 6 3:16.87 Rosalie Stephenson Aquatots 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 3:19.73 Madison Arnold Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 3:20.14 Petria Scott Canberra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 3:20.47 Charlotte Towler QTS 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 10 3:21.44 Milaina Cafe Canberra 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:44.97 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 2:57.63 Anita Manning QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 3:01.03 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 3:03.31 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 3:07.36 Kayla Jones Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 3:10.27 Charlotte Lanigan-King Ginninderra 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 7 3:12.80 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 8 3:13.68 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 9 3:33.17 Kathryn Wilkinson Canberra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 10 3:40.37 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:58.49 Marlee Harris QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 2:59.14 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 3:00.09 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 4 3:00.55 Jessica Price Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 5 3:07.48 Emma Cooper Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 3:15.39 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 7 3:21.84 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 8 3:28.91 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:39.25 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:46.81 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 2:57.41 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 2:57.81 Claire Molineux QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 5 2:58.09 Georgia Manning QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 6 2:59.01 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 7 3:12.93 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 8 3:30.03 Elke O'Rourke Goulburn 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 9 3:44.09 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:51.19 Alexie Boulton QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 2:53.02 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 2:53.72 Courtney Taylor Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 2:53.72 Phoebe Ross Vikings 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 5 3:20.63 Ivy McFadden Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:38.30 Bec Cross Ginninderra 9/04/17 Hancock Prospecting Australian Championships 2 2:55.09 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 3:19.03 Brooke Hughes Woden 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 48.74 Taeya Williams ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 50.89 Kate Patton ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 51.40 Sabina Wilson Aquatots 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 4 52.98 Bethany Galvin Vikings 25/09/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 5 54.33 Emily Couper Woden 19/11/16 Cowra Annual Qualifying Meet 6 56.03 Taylor Miller Aquatots 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 56.77 Annalise Blackwell Vikings 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 57.77 Miranda Worswick Burley Griffin 25/09/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 9 59.44 Kayla Bryant Aquatots 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 10 1:00.32 Jessica Eglington Ginninderra 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.55 Anna Gillard ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 39.95 Lily McGregor ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 46.76 Ava Rollason Canberra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 46.88 Madison Amon Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 5 47.22 Annie Carroll ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 47.56 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 47.92 Bridie Harriott Vikings 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 49.68 Amber Smith Gibson Burley Griffin 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 9 51.89 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 52.19 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.45 Emma Kennard ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 2 35.55 Abby Senior Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 3 37.83 Ella Boyd ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 39.50 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 40.22 Jessica Lemon Vikings 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 6 41.03 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 41.11 Alice Henman Aquatots 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 8 41.21 Sophia Reilly ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 9 41.39 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 41.66 Amber Librando Ginninderra 18/11/16 Ginninderra Club Night

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.54 Olivia Jordan Canberra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 32.96 Katherine Tyo ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 34.87 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 35.12 Kiara Mackie Woden 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 5 35.63 Amy Gasnier ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 35.86 Kiara Virgo QTS 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 7 36.10 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 8 36.14 Lucy Piva Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 36.18 Charlotte Royal ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 10 36.34 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.92 Charlotte Carroll ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 33.17 Sarah Wilford Canberra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 3 33.68 Milaina Cafe Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 33.78 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 5 34.22 Sophia Lemon Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 34.38 Kate Daly Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 34.65 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 8 34.73 Kiara Virgo ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 9 35.27 Emma Willett ACT 12/03/17 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 10 35.37 Cass Cunningham Ginninderra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.85 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 31.78 Kira Piper ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 32.33 Helene Ellwood ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 32.51 Anita Manning QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 33.24 Samantha McCreedy ACT 8/10/16 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 6 33.59 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 7 34.00 Chelsea Tapply ACT 8/10/16 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 8 34.16 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 34.43 Kayla Jones Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 10 34.53 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.72 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 26/03/17 Post Brophy Time Trials 2 31.56 Jessica Lee Woden 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 3 31.77 Anna Varela Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 4 31.81 Emily Siciliano QTS 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 5 31.84 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 6 32.41 Casey Abel QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 7 32.47 Sophie Groves Canberra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 8 32.53 Hannah Hall ACT 8/10/16 NSW Achiever Squad Meet 9 33.52 Lukah Tuan ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 10 33.54 Phoebe Varela QTS 19/11/16 Cowra Annual Qualifying Meet

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.69 Abbey Webb ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 2 30.57 Zoe Strzelczykowski ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 3 30.70 Sian Dyer Canberra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 4 30.74 Bella White Ginninderra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 5 30.85 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 6 30.96 Brooke Gilroy ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 31.22 Jacinta Essam Ginninderra 9/04/17 Hancock Prospecting Australian Championships 8 31.53 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 9 31.89 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 10 31.91 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.50 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 29.52 Courtney Taylor Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 30.63 Sian Dyer ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 4 30.94 Andrea Forshaw ACT 26/03/17 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 31.35 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 6 31.38 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 7 31.54 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 26/03/17 Post Brophy Time Trials 8 33.07 Phoebe Ross Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 34.32 Isabelle Kirkegaard Ginninderra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 10 35.12 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.72 Bec Cross Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 31.41 Emma Gillingham Woden 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 32.17 Catherine Khan CRUIZ 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 4 32.43 Jenna Freeman QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 32.90 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 6 33.06 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 7 33.74 Brooke Hughes Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 36.01 Meagan Wigney Canberra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 9 39.36 Gabby Waller Vikings 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:25.48 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 2 1:34.27 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 3 1:53.50 Madison Amon Vikings 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 4 1:53.91 Bridie Harriott Vikings 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.91 Emma Kennard ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 2 1:21.20 Abby Senior Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 3 1:29.14 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 1:31.14 Jessica Lemon Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 1:37.38 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 28/01/17 NSW Country Regional - Wests Illawarra 6 1:48.80 Natalie Hart Vikings 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 1:55.29 Bridie Harriott Vikings 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.26 Olivia Jordan Canberra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 1:20.20 Kiara Virgo QTS 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:20.97 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 1:21.14 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 1:21.16 Lucy Piva Canberra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:21.76 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:21.98 Amy Gasnier Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 1:23.96 Abby Senior Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 1:24.63 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 10 1:25.48 Zara Eglington Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.71 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 1:14.26 Sophia Lemon Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 1:16.31 Kiara Virgo QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 1:17.22 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 5 1:17.69 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:19.35 Milaina Cafe Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 7 1:20.30 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:21.66 Holly Mapley Ginninderra 23/10/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 1:22.69 Emma Willett Canberra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:27.02 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.14 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 1:13.89 Anita Manning QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 1:15.18 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 1:15.42 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 5 1:16.34 Kira Piper ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 6 1:16.92 Kayla Jones Vikings 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:17.31 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 8 1:18.90 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 1:19.16 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 1:20.81 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.08 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:06.99 Anna Varela Ginninderra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:07.29 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 26/03/17 Post Brophy Time Trials 4 1:07.57 Jessica Lee Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 1:09.72 Emily Siciliano QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 6 1:10.41 Sophie Groves Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 1:16.37 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 8 1:16.47 Phoebe Varela QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 1:17.30 Emma Cooper Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 1:20.37 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.89 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 1:06.87 Jacinta Essam Vikings 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:07.77 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:08.59 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:08.95 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:10.15 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 7 1:10.34 Victoria Perez del Pulgar QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 8 1:11.19 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 9 1:11.28 Bella White Ginninderra 26/03/17 Post Brophy Time Trials 10 1:11.83 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.69 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:06.15 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 1:07.26 Kirrily Edwards Ginninderra 26/03/17 Post Brophy Time Trials 4 1:08.04 Sian Dyer Canberra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 5 1:08.12 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:16.07 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:25.42 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 1:29.00 Ivy McFadden Canberra 11/12/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.33 Bec Cross Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 1:06.11 Emma Gillingham Woden 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 1:10.01 Jenna Freeman QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 1:13.60 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 5 1:13.96 Catherine Khan CRUIZ 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 6 1:17.32 Brooke Hughes Woden 19/11/16 Cowra Annual Qualifying Meet

10 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:43.05 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:00.84 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 2 3:10.34 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 3 3:13.07 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 3:24.91 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 25/09/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:46.32 Sophia Lemon Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 2:50.11 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 2:51.17 Kiara Virgo QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 3:01.22 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 5 3:14.09 Milaina Cafe Canberra 19/03/17 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.50 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 2:51.39 Kayla Jones Vikings 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 2:52.81 Kira Piper ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 4 2:57.79 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 2:59.19 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 23/10/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 6 3:12.80 Anna Lakic QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.25 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:27.49 Jessica Lee Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.23 Jacinta Essam Vikings 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 2:27.28 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 2:31.23 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 4 2:38.11 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 5 2:40.90 Sian Dyer Canberra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 6 2:44.07 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 7 2:45.43 Claire Molineux QTS 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 8 3:01.80 Emily Hitchman Ginninderra 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 9 3:03.82 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 19/02/17 South Western Zone Qualifying Meet No. 4 10 3:21.49 Emily-Mae Strickland Goulburn 11/12/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 3

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:33.31 Sian Dyer ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 2 2:34.59 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.59 Emma Gillingham Woden 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships

8 & Under 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:02.10 Sienna Sky Vikings 28/01/17 NSW Country Regional - Wests Illawarra 2 4:14.41 Emily Gow Vikings 28/01/17 NSW Country Regional - Wests Illawarra

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:14.17 Rachel Allen Ginninderra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 2 3:16.30 Anna Gillard Ginninderra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 3 3:28.21 Madison Amon Vikings 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 3:43.08 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 3:44.65 Lily McGregor Ginninderra 28/01/17 NSW Country Regional - Charlestown 6 3:47.58 Ashley Patton Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 7 3:49.25 Jemma Wilson Ginninderra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 4:00.34 Rachel Sten Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 9 4:00.71 Annie Carroll Canberra 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 4:04.54 Sari Bridgeman Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:47.28 Abby Senior Ginninderra 9/12/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Champs 2 3:01.47 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 3:07.19 Jessica Lemon Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 3:09.59 Phoebe Sheehan ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 5 3:10.90 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 6 3:12.58 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 3:13.19 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 3:16.13 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 3:16.96 Amber Librando Ginninderra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 10 3:20.40 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 19/03/17 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:45.48 Lucy Piva Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 2:51.53 Abby Senior Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 2:53.33 Susan Sanft Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 2:54.77 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 3/02/17 ACT Championships 5 2:54.81 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 2:57.50 Zara Eglington Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 2:59.23 Kiara Mackie Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 2:59.62 Charlotte Towler QTS 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 9 3:00.38 Sophia Medina Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 3:00.86 Kiara Virgo QTS 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.23 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 2:40.00 Chloe Arnold Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 2:40.50 Sophia Lemon Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 4 2:43.11 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 5 2:43.20 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 6 2:43.56 Sarah Wilford Canberra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 7 2:43.82 Emma Willett Canberra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 2:47.19 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 9 2:47.76 Maggie Williams Goulburn 28/01/17 NSW Country Regional - Wests Illawarra 10 2:54.39 Madison Arnold Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.92 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 2:33.17 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 2:37.14 Meg Senior Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 2:39.51 Anita Manning QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 5 2:42.17 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 2:42.32 Kayla Jones Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 7 2:45.91 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 3/02/17 ACT Championships 8 2:45.95 Darcy Brazel Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships 9 2:46.22 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:46.89 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.82 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:27.58 Chelsea Kenneally Ginninderra 26/03/17 Post Brophy Time Trials 3 2:29.93 Anna Varela Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 2:30.27 Sophie Groves Canberra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 5 2:32.73 Jessica Lee Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships 6 2:37.64 Casey Abel QTS 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 7 2:39.14 Emily Siciliano QTS 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 8 2:39.23 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 9 2:39.92 Marlee Harris QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 10 2:40.07 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.25 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 2:25.88 Jacinta Essam Vikings 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 2:26.42 Claire Molineux QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 4 2:35.95 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 5 2:36.65 Sian Dyer Canberra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 6 2:37.36 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:38.35 Georgia Manning QTS 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 8 2:39.40 Andrea Forshaw ACT 24/09/16 National A Squad Meet 9 2:40.32 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 10 2:40.48 Brandy Nicholson Ginninderra 3/02/17 ACT Championships

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.42 Courtney Taylor Vikings 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:25.92 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 2:32.05 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 12/11/16 Woden Qualifying Meet 4 2:35.03 Sian Dyer Canberra 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 5 2:35.74 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 6 2:39.39 Phoebe Ross Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 7 2:44.78 Alexie Boulton QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 8 2:49.79 Charlotte Garner Ginninderra 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 9 2:55.23 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 10 3:02.41 Ivy McFadden Canberra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.17 Bec Cross Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:34.53 Jenna Freeman QTS 3/02/17 ACT Championships 3 2:35.18 Emma Gillingham Woden 19/11/16 Cowra Annual Qualifying Meet 4 2:43.20 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 2:44.72 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 26/11/16 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:48.55 Brooke Hughes Woden 19/11/16 Cowra Annual Qualifying Meet 7 2:55.63 Catherine Khan CRUIZ 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 8 2:57.14 Meagan Wigney Canberra 11/09/16 Canberra Pentathlon 9 3:02.94 Gabby Waller Vikings 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:44.67 Sophia Lemon Vikings 3/02/17 ACT Championships 2 5:55.07 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 3 6:00.16 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 25/09/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 4 6:07.48 Emma Willett Canberra 25/09/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:02.70 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 5:40.95 Kayla Jones Vikings 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 5:56.53 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 3/02/17 ACT Championships

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:00.21 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 16/04/17 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 5:10.45 Anna Varela Ginninderra 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 3 5:18.41 Jessica Lee Woden 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 4 5:30.09 Sophie Groves Canberra 10/02/17 Queanbeyan Leagues Swim Club Twilight Meet 5 5:57.96 Emily Siciliano QTS 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet 6 6:29.42 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 3/02/17 ACT Championships

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:58.21 Jacinta Essam Vikings 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 2 5:09.88 Claire Molineux QTS 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 3 5:17.70 Abbey Webb Ginninderra 29/10/16 Telopea Summer Meet 4 5:24.55 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 12/12/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Champs 5 5:38.58 Georgia Manning QTS 25/09/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 6 5:45.85 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 7 6:27.41 Emily-Mae Strickland Goulburn 11/12/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 3

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:15.45 Rachel Crawford QTS 24/02/17 NSW Country Championships 2 5:35.70 Sian Dyer ACT 16/09/16 SSA Swimming Championships 3 5:49.28 Alexie Boulton QTS 15/10/16 Burley Griffin Meet

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:58.47 Bec Cross Ginninderra 9/04/17 Hancock Prospecting Australian Championships 2 5:57.37 Brooke Hughes Woden 3/02/17 ACT Championships


Go back to the top of this page.