Summer 2015-16 Top 20 for Women


Long Course Ranking by Event (as at 2 May 2016)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
50m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 26.29 Abbey Webb 15 Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 26.60 Bonnie Zhang 18 Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 26.90 Breana Gilroy 16 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 27.06 Courtney Taylor 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 27.76 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 6 28.04 Andrea Forshaw 14 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 28.07 Brooke Gilroy 14 Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 28.09 Grace Zhang 18 Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 28.23 Natasha Kosev 20 Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 10 28.29 Claire Molineux 14 QTS 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 11 28.39 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 12 28.46 Bella White 14 Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 13 28.65 Rebekah McCoy 17 Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 14 28.67 Sophie Groves 13 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 15 28.72 Charlotte White 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 16 28.77 Grace Pyke 16 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 17 28.81 Hannah Hobson 21 Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 18 28.84 Jessica Abel 17 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 19 28.91 Leah Allen 17 ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational 20 28.94 Casey Abel 13 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

100m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 56.69 Bonnie Zhang 18 Canberra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 58.21 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 58.26 Breana Gilroy 16 Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 59.35 Courtney Taylor 15 Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:00.32 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 6 1:00.69 Claire Molineux 14 QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 1:00.76 Bec Cross 16 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 8 1:01.00 Andrea Forshaw 15 Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 1:01.17 Sophie Groves 13 Canberra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 10 1:01.32 Grace Pyke 16 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 11 1:01.50 Grace Zhang 19 Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 12 1:01.75 Emma Gillingham 17 Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 13 1:01.83 Charlotte White 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 14 1:02.44 Leah Allen 17 Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 15 1:02.50 Casey Abel 13 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 16 1:02.73 Sian Dyer 15 Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 17 1:02.92 Brooke Gilroy 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 18 1:03.13 Jacinta Essam 14 Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 19 1:03.19 Bella White 14 Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 20 1:03.24 Chelsea Kenneally 13 Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

200m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:02.52 Bonnie Zhang 18 Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 2 2:06.29 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:07.13 Breana Gilroy 16 Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 2:08.23 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 5 2:08.70 Emma Gillingham 17 Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 2:09.81 Jacinta Essam 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 2:11.22 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 2:11.72 Sophie Groves 13 Canberra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 9 2:12.11 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 10 2:12.44 Leah Allen 17 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 11 2:13.12 Anna Varela 13 Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 12 2:13.62 Tizana Fiorese 17 Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 13 2:13.83 Grace Pyke 16 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 14 2:14.17 Charlotte White 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 15 2:14.94 Casey Abel 13 QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 16 2:16.60 Jenna Freeman 19 QTS 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 17 2:16.89 Amelia Laudenbach 15 Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 18 2:17.03 Sian Dyer 14 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 19 2:18.04 Alexis Cross 14 Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 20 2:18.60 Brooke Gilroy 14 Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

400m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:19.45 Bonnie Zhang 18 Canberra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 4:23.46 Emma Gillingham 17 Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 4:24.27 Jacinta Essam 14 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 4:33.14 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 4:33.77 Bec Cross 16 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 4:34.00 Grace Pyke 16 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 4:35.50 Anna Varela 13 Ginninderra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 8 4:35.86 Leah Allen 17 Burley Griffin 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 4:37.10 Sophie Groves 13 Canberra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 10 4:40.28 Claire Molineux 14 QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 11 4:43.06 Amelia Laudenbach 15 Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 12 4:45.96 Jenna Freeman 19 QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 13 4:46.60 Alexis Cross 14 Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 14 4:46.96 Casey Abel 13 QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 15 4:47.72 Andrea Forshaw 15 Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 16 4:50.96 Meagan Wigney 16 Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 17 4:51.84 Charlotte Garner 15 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 18 4:52.05 Sian Dyer 15 Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 19 4:53.97 Peta Falzon 16 QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 20 4:54.84 Rachel Crawford 15 Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships

800m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 9:00.48 Jacinta Essam 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 9:04.65 Emma Gillingham 17 Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 9:18.90 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 9:19.40 Anna Varela 13 Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 9:26.53 Grace Pyke 16 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 9:33.79 Leah Allen 17 Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 9:41.51 Amelia Laudenbach 15 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 9:43.42 Jenna Freeman 19 QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 9:48.10 Alexis Cross 14 Woden 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 10 9:50.26 Charlotte Garner 15 Vikings 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 11 9:50.31 Claire Molineux 14 QTS 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 12 9:58.73 Sian Dyer 14 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 13 10:00.06 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 14 10:15.73 Meagan Wigney 16 Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 15 10:32.55 Sophia Lemon 11 Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 16 10:44.10 Kayla Jones 12 Vikings 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 17 10:44.42 Cassiel Galvin 12 Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 18 10:51.28 Sarah A Smith 14 Canberra 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 19 10:57.79 Alexie Boulton 15 QTS 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 20 11:07.18 Sarah N Smith 13 Canberra 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

1500m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 17:13.97 Jacinta Essam 14 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 17:30.42 Emma Gillingham 17 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 17:57.25 Grace Pyke 16 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 18:58.52 Sian Dyer 14 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 19:18.30 Charlotte Garner 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 21:04.53 Sarah A Smith 14 Canberra 7/11/15 Narooma Qualifying Carnival 7 21:58.75 Matilda Webb 14 CRUIZ 7/11/15 Narooma Qualifying Carnival 8 22:02.14 Georgia Fairweather 13 CRUIZ 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 9 22:48.17 Emilie Marceau 14 CRUIZ 7/11/15 Narooma Qualifying Carnival

50m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 29.48 Courtney Taylor 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 31.36 Claire Molineux 14 QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 31.66 Bonnie Zhang 18 Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 31.67 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 32.06 Rebekah McCoy 17 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 32.10 Grace Zhang 19 Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 32.22 Abbey Webb 14 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 8 32.40 Chelsea Kenneally 13 Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 32.65 Natasha Kosev 19 Ginninderra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 32.72 Grace Pyke 16 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 11 32.93 Charlotte White 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 12 32.95 Leah Allen 17 ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational 13 32.98 Amelia Laudenbach 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 14 33.05 Brooke Levay 14 Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 15 33.10 Sarah Wilford 11 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 16 33.24 Jessica Abel 17 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 17 33.35 Bella White 14 Ginninderra 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 18 33.66 Sophie Groves 13 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 19 33.86 Georgia Manning 14 QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 20 33.96 Jenna Freeman 19 QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet

100m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:03.24 Courtney Taylor 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 1:05.92 Claire Molineux 15 QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:06.59 Breana Gilroy 16 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 1:08.27 Bonnie Zhang 18 Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:08.96 Amelia Laudenbach 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 1:08.98 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:08.98 Grace Zhang 19 Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 1:09.00 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 1:09.13 Charlotte White 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 1:09.15 Brooke Levay 14 Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 11 1:10.68 Leah Allen 17 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 12 1:11.14 Peta Falzon 16 QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 13 1:11.36 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 14 1:11.75 Chelsea Kenneally 13 Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 15 1:12.27 Rachel Crawford 15 Burley Griffin 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 16 1:12.29 Anna Varela 13 Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 17 1:12.61 Sophie Groves 13 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 18 1:12.69 Georgia Manning 14 QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 19 1:12.74 Sarah Wilford 11 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 19 1:12.74 Sarah Cullen 14 CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 19 1:12.74 Brooke Gilroy 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

200m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:19.68 Claire Molineux 15 QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:21.29 Abbey Webb 15 Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 2:22.41 Breana Gilroy 16 Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 2:22.93 Courtney Taylor 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 2:25.91 Amelia Laudenbach 15 Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 2:26.01 Bonnie Zhang 18 Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 2:26.82 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 8 2:26.91 Jacinta Essam 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 2:27.27 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 10 2:29.31 Anna Varela 13 Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 11 2:29.66 Leah Allen 17 Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 12 2:30.32 Brooke Levay 14 Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 13 2:30.53 Charlotte White 15 Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 14 2:31.22 Sophie Groves 13 Canberra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 15 2:32.40 Chelsea Kenneally 13 Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 16 2:33.07 Peta Falzon 16 QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 17 2:35.15 Rachel Crawford 15 Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 18 2:35.67 Jenna Freeman 19 QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 19 2:35.73 Georgia Manning 14 QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 20 2:36.96 Sarah Cullen 14 CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

50m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 33.17 Bec Cross 16 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 33.80 Natasha Kosev 20 Ginninderra 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 3 35.13 Courtney Taylor 15 Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 35.84 Phoebe Ross 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 36.64 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 6 36.91 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 16 ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational 7 37.00 Laura Sutton 16 Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 37.05 Anita Manning 12 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 37.06 Grace Zhang 19 Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 10 37.08 Amelia Raymond 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 37.08 Leah Allen 17 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 12 37.16 Lukah Tuan 13 Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 13 37.17 Emma Gillingham 17 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 14 37.33 Madeline Scott 23 Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 15 37.35 Georgia Manning 14 QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 16 37.42 Jasmine Thornton 15 Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 17 37.47 Alexie Boulton 15 QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 18 37.51 Andrea Forshaw 15 Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 19 37.66 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 20 37.77 Habibat Ogunbanwo 11 Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

100m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:11.62 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:17.72 Natasha Kosev 20 Ginninderra 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 3 1:17.85 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:18.62 Amelia Raymond 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 1:19.17 Courtney Taylor 15 Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 1:19.30 Laura Sutton 16 Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 1:19.46 Andrea Forshaw 15 Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 1:19.68 Grace Zhang 19 Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:19.70 Georgia Manning 14 QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 10 1:19.94 Lukah Tuan 13 Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 11 1:20.02 Alexie Boulton 15 QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 12 1:20.49 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 13 1:21.36 Leah Allen 17 Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 14 1:21.51 Phoebe Ross 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 15 1:21.92 Madeline Scott 23 Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 16 1:22.08 Jacinta Essam 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 17 1:22.80 Claire Molineux 14 QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 18 1:23.17 Ali Ashley 17 Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 19 1:23.61 Anita Manning 12 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 20 1:24.09 Habibat Ogunbanwo 11 Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

200m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:36.05 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:45.94 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 2:50.33 Alexie Boulton 15 QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:50.41 Laura Sutton 16 Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 2:50.43 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:50.64 Jacinta Essam 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 2:54.01 Leah Allen 17 Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 2:54.09 Georgia Manning 14 QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 2:55.53 Amelia Raymond 15 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 10 2:57.08 Ali Ashley 17 Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 11 2:57.77 Lukah Tuan 13 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 12 2:58.90 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 13 2:59.67 Habibat Ogunbanwo 11 Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 14 3:04.65 Alexis Cross 14 Woden 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 15 3:04.78 Phoebe Ross 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 16 3:04.93 Anita Manning 12 QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 17 3:05.78 Cassiel Galvin 12 Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 18 3:06.45 Jessica Price 13 Ginninderra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 19 3:06.51 Chloe Arnold 11 Vikings 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 20 3:07.00 Emily-Mae Strickland 14 Goulburn 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3

50m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 28.82 Courtney Taylor 15 Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 29.00 Abbey Webb 14 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 29.11 Natasha Kosev 20 Ginninderra 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 4 29.29 Andrea Forshaw 14 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 29.49 Kayla Hardy 12 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 29.75 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 29.83 Bonnie Zhang 18 Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 30.21 Hannah Hobson 21 Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 9 30.29 Breana Gilroy 16 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 10 30.45 Grace Zhang 19 Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 11 30.60 Bella White 14 ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational 12 30.68 Emma Gillingham 17 Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 13 30.83 Rachel Crawford 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 14 30.96 Rebekah McCoy 17 Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 15 31.04 Sian Dyer 15 ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational 16 31.38 Zoe Strzelczykowski 14 Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 17 31.45 Brooke Gilroy 14 Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 18 31.55 Jenna Freeman 19 QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 18 31.55 Emily Siciliano 14 QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 20 31.56 Grace Pyke 16 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

100m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:04.20 Abbey Webb 15 Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:04.67 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:05.22 Emma Gillingham 17 Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 1:05.40 Andrea Forshaw 14 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 1:05.41 Natasha Kosev 20 Ginninderra 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 6 1:05.43 Breana Gilroy 16 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 1:05.58 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:06.48 Rebekah McCoy 17 Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:07.55 Jacinta Essam 14 Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 10 1:08.06 Sian Dyer 15 Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 11 1:08.70 Bella White 14 Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 12 1:09.26 Rachel Crawford 15 Burley Griffin 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 13 1:09.40 Jenna Freeman 19 QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 14 1:09.45 Zoe Strzelczykowski 14 Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 15 1:09.78 Tizana Fiorese 17 Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 16 1:09.81 Anna Varela 13 Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 17 1:09.90 Brooke Gilroy 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 18 1:10.02 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 19 1:10.35 Madeline Scott 23 Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 20 1:11.07 Leah Allen 17 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

200m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:19.28 Emma Gillingham 17 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 2:20.28 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:20.72 Jacinta Essam 14 Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 2:22.47 Andrea Forshaw 14 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 2:24.26 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 6 2:26.77 Breana Gilroy 16 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 2:31.11 Sian Dyer 15 Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 2:35.93 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 2:36.58 Rachel Crawford 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 2:38.37 Leah Allen 17 Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 11 2:40.79 Sarah Cullen 14 CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 12 2:41.66 Charlotte Garner 15 Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 13 2:47.91 Sophia Lemon 11 Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 14 2:51.71 Kira Piper 12 Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 15 2:52.50 Cassiel Galvin 12 Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 16 2:55.41 Sophie Groves 13 Canberra 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 17 2:56.83 Teliah Collins 13 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 18 2:59.13 Kayla Jones 12 Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 19 3:02.53 Darcy Brazel 12 Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 20 3:17.18 Jordyn Parritt 12 Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

200m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:18.25 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:23.52 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 2:23.64 Jacinta Essam 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:24.25 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 2:25.65 Grace Pyke 16 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 2:26.19 Andrea Forshaw 14 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 2:28.04 Claire Molineux 14 QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 2:28.07 Leah Allen 17 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 2:29.97 Emma Gillingham 17 Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 2:30.86 Anna Varela 13 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 11 2:31.25 Courtney Taylor 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 12 2:31.56 Rebekah McCoy 17 Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 13 2:32.49 Tizana Fiorese 17 Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 14 2:32.65 Amelia Laudenbach 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 15 2:34.03 Jenna Freeman 19 QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 16 2:34.38 Sophie Groves 13 Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 17 2:35.00 Rachel Crawford 15 Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 18 2:35.77 Breana Gilroy 16 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 19 2:35.80 Lukah Tuan 13 Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 20 2:35.83 Georgia Manning 14 QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

400m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:52.80 Bec Cross 16 Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 4:57.44 Jacinta Essam 14 Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 5:03.54 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 5:12.28 Claire Molineux 15 QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 5 5:12.60 Grace Pyke 17 CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 5:15.67 Anna Varela 13 Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 5:16.41 Tizana Fiorese 17 Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 5:17.61 Leah Allen 17 Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 5:18.43 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 10 5:21.49 Emma Gillingham 17 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 11 5:23.73 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 12 5:27.90 Jenna Freeman 19 QTS 18/10/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 13 5:29.48 Alexis Cross 14 Woden 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 14 5:31.67 Sarah Cullen 14 CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 15 5:32.76 Sophie Groves 13 Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 16 5:33.11 Rachel Crawford 15 Burley Griffin 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 17 5:42.05 Emily Siciliano 14 QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 18 5:51.45 Alexie Boulton 15 ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 19 5:55.37 Cassiel Galvin 12 Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 20 5:59.98 Lauren Elliott 15 CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet


Go back to the top of this page.