Summer 2015-16 Age Top 10 for Women


Long Course Ranking by Event (as at 2 May 2016)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.61 Anna Gillard ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 39.72 Rachel Allen ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 41.91 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 30/01/16 Bay & Basin LC Development Meet 4 42.63 Ava Rollason Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 43.83 Liliya Stephenson Aquatots 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 43.86 Evelyn Scott Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 44.11 Mia Sampson Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 44.69 Madison Amon Vikings 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 9 45.50 Mary Hyland Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 47.06 Sabina Wilson Aquatots 5/02/16 ACT Championships

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.99 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 37.29 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 3 37.52 Ella Boyd ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 37.89 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 5 38.23 Jessica Lemon ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 38.86 Olivia Jordan Canberra 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 7 39.23 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 39.47 Kelly Bateup ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 9 39.48 Ella Woodward Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 40.04 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.28 Lucy Piva Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 33.53 Kiara Mackie Woden 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 3 34.42 Susan Sanft Canberra 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 4 35.01 Olivia Jordan ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 35.07 Sophia Medina QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 35.07 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 7 35.37 Charlotte Royal ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 8 35.56 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 9 35.99 Chloe Petropoulos Aquatots 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 10 36.29 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.03 Sarah Wilford ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 30.16 Habibat Ogunbanwo ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 31.48 Sophia Lemon Vikings 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 4 32.21 Emma Willett ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 32.38 Chloe Arnold ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 32.79 Alys Holdom Ginninderra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 7 33.05 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 8 33.25 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 9 33.40 Sarah Davies Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 10 33.79 Cassiel Galvin ACT 19/09/15 NSW B and C Squad Meet

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.39 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 29.37 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 3 29.82 Anita Manning QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 30.41 Kira Piper Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 30.60 Jaime Craig Goulburn 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 30.79 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 7 31.49 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 31.51 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 31.56 Teliah Collins Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 10 32.10 Jordyn Parritt ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.67 Sophie Groves ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 28.94 Casey Abel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 29.13 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 29.24 Taylah McCluskey ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 30.27 Jacinta Essam Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 6 30.29 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 6 30.29 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 30.69 Jessica Lee Woden 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 30.92 Emily Siciliano QTS 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 31.09 Anna Varela Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.58 Abbey Webb Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 28.04 Andrea Forshaw ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 28.07 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 28.29 Claire Molineux QTS 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 5 28.46 Bella White Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 29.20 Emily Dawe ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 29.34 Georgia Manning QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 29.42 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 29.62 Casey Abel QTS 12/03/16 NSW National Prep Meet 10 29.81 Sarah A Smith Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.29 Abbey Webb Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 27.06 Courtney Taylor ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 28.22 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 28.72 Charlotte White ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 29.28 Aylisha Sutton Ginninderra 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 6 29.41 Sian Dyer ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 29.59 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 29.69 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 29.84 Tayla-Jane McIntosh ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 29.90 Jasmine Thornton Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.90 Breana Gilroy Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 27.76 Bec Cross Ginninderra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 3 28.77 Grace Pyke ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 29.59 Catherine Khan ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 29.60 Emma Gillingham Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 6 30.11 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 30.12 Maia Cousins Ginninderra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 30.23 Charlotte Garner Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 30.24 Tayla-Jane McIntosh ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 10 30.76 Meagan Wigney Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.60 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 28.09 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 28.23 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 28.65 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 5 28.81 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 28.84 Jessica Abel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 28.91 Leah Allen ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 29.12 Tizana Fiorese Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 29.43 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 10 29.68 Emma Gillingham Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:31.36 Anna Gillard Canberra 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 2 1:32.16 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 3 1:40.51 Evelyn Scott Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 1:42.77 Madison Amon Vikings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 5 1:52.33 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.70 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 1:24.28 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:25.12 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:25.46 Jessica Lemon Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:27.81 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 6 1:29.29 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 1:30.54 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:33.01 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 1:33.54 Indigo Scott Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 1:35.62 Ellen Stewart-Moore Aquatots 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.19 Lucy Piva Canberra 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 1:14.08 Kiara Mackie Woden 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:17.30 Sophia Medina QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:17.76 Susan Sanft Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:18.31 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 1:19.69 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:21.65 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:22.47 Kiara Virgo QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:22.81 Charlotte Royal QTS 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 1:23.09 Chloe Petropoulos Aquatots 5/02/16 ACT Championships

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.72 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 1:06.38 Sarah Wilford Canberra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 3 1:07.92 Sophia Lemon Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:11.64 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:11.91 Emma Willett Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 1:12.02 Chloe Arnold Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:14.34 Kiara Mackie Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 1:14.52 Alys Holdom Ginninderra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:14.56 Darcy Brazel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 1:14.81 Cassiel Galvin ACT 19/09/15 NSW B and C Squad Meet

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.32 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 2 1:07.01 Anita Manning QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:07.13 Kira Piper Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:09.19 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 1:10.09 Jaime Craig Goulburn 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 1:10.30 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 1:10.55 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:10.57 Kayla Jones Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:10.83 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:11.09 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.17 Sophie Groves Canberra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:02.50 Casey Abel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 1:03.24 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:03.59 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:04.72 Anna Varela ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 1:06.27 Jessica Lee Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 1:07.15 Phoebe Varela QTS 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:07.31 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:07.33 Lukah Tuan ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 1:08.72 Emma Cooper Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.21 Abbey Webb Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:00.69 Claire Molineux QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 1:01.48 Andrea Forshaw ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 1:02.91 Casey Abel QTS 12/03/16 NSW National Prep Meet 5 1:02.92 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 1:03.13 Jacinta Essam Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:03.19 Bella White Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 1:03.62 Georgia Manning QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:03.77 Sian Dyer Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:04.00 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.60 Abbey Webb Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 59.35 Courtney Taylor Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:01.00 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 1:01.03 Claire Molineux QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 5 1:01.83 Charlotte White ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 1:02.73 Sian Dyer Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 1:04.54 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 1:04.68 Charlotte Garner Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:04.68 Jasmine Thornton Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 10 1:05.00 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.26 Breana Gilroy Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:00.76 Bec Cross ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 1:01.32 Grace Pyke ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 1:03.93 Emma Gillingham Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:03.99 Meagan Wigney Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 1:04.50 Laura Sutton Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:05.84 Catherine Khan ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 8 1:06.39 Maia Cousins Ginninderra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 1:06.79 Charlotte Ward ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 1:07.16 Charlotte Garner Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.69 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:01.50 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:01.75 Emma Gillingham Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:02.44 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:03.40 Rebekah McCoy ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 1:03.40 Jenna Freeman QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:04.26 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:04.60 Tizana Fiorese Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 1:05.92 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 10 1:06.68 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:55.16 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 3:08.00 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 3 3:11.03 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 3:12.86 Jessica Lemon Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 3:26.22 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 11/03/16 Ginninderra Club Night 6 3:29.69 Kelly Bateup Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:40.92 Lucy Piva Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 2 2:48.54 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 3 2:52.41 Sophia Medina QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 2:53.50 Susan Sanft Canberra 31/01/16 South Western Zone Qualifying Meet 5 2:55.08 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 3:03.05 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 7 3:06.62 Petria Scott Canberra 5/09/15 Canberra Club Championships 8 3:07.52 Emily Sampson Canberra 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 3:11.95 Jasmin Hippit Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 3:16.12 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.22 Sophia Lemon Vikings 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 2:28.60 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 3 2:32.73 Sarah Wilford Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 2:33.96 Emma Willett Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 2:34.34 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:35.05 Chloe Arnold Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 2:36.46 Cassiel Galvin ACT 19/09/15 NSW B and C Squad Meet 8 2:40.92 Darcy Brazel Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:43.44 Alys Holdom Ginninderra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:45.33 Petria Scott Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:12.11 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 2:29.08 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 2:29.61 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 2:30.26 Kayla Jones Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 2:31.29 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 2:31.36 Kira Piper ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 2:33.78 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 2:34.40 Anita Manning QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 2:35.23 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 2:36.85 Abbey Christensen Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.72 Sophie Groves Canberra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:13.12 Anna Varela Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 3 2:14.94 Casey Abel QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 2:19.33 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 2:20.87 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 2:23.71 Phoebe Varela QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 2:25.30 Jessica Lee Woden 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 2:30.58 Emily Siciliano QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 9 2:31.62 Sarah N Smith Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:34.04 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.29 Abbey Webb Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:09.81 Jacinta Essam Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:11.22 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:17.03 Sian Dyer ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 2:17.66 Casey Abel QTS 12/03/16 NSW National Prep Meet 6 2:18.04 Alexis Cross Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 2:18.60 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 2:18.98 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 9 2:19.12 Claire Molineux QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 10 2:20.60 Georgia Manning QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:07.86 Abbey Webb Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 2:11.36 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 2:14.17 Charlotte White ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 2:16.89 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 2:18.66 Sian Dyer Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:21.95 Charlotte Garner Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 7 2:25.46 Emily Clay Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 2:26.21 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 2:28.92 Jasmine Thornton Woden 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 10 2:31.06 Alexie Boulton QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:07.13 Breana Gilroy Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:08.23 Bec Cross Ginninderra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:11.23 Emma Gillingham Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 4 2:13.83 Grace Pyke ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 2:19.01 Laura Sutton Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:21.44 Meagan Wigney Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:23.96 Peta Falzon QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 2:24.64 Maia Cousins Ginninderra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 2:25.92 Catherine Khan ACT 19/09/15 NSW B and C Squad Meet

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:02.52 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 2 2:08.70 Emma Gillingham Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:12.44 Leah Allen ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 2:13.62 Tizana Fiorese Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:16.60 Jenna Freeman QTS 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:22.70 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 2:23.07 Samantha Young ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 8 2:24.48 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:27.44 Jessica Abel QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet

9 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:32.26 Jessica Lemon Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:02.61 Sophia Medina QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 6:11.42 Susan Sanft Canberra 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:00.77 Sophia Lemon Vikings 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 5:11.57 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 5:18.96 Emma Willett Canberra 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 4 5:27.65 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 6:03.82 Katherine Boulton QTS 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 6 6:23.48 Maggie Williams Goulburn 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:06.74 Kayla Jones Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 5:12.04 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 5:20.73 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 4 5:22.44 Kira Piper Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 5:24.01 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 5:31.96 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 5:37.22 Abbey Christensen Vikings 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 8 5:40.31 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 9 5:41.98 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 11/03/16 Ginninderra Club Night 10 5:42.05 Alys Holdom Ginninderra 11/03/16 Ginninderra Club Night

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:35.50 Anna Varela Ginninderra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 2 4:37.10 Sophie Groves Canberra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 4:46.96 Casey Abel QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 4:59.44 Jessica Lee Woden 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 5:20.38 Sarah N Smith Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 6 5:21.56 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 10/02/16 Ginninderra Club Night 7 5:24.29 Lara McDonald Vikings 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 8 5:39.59 Alexandra Rushton QTS 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 9 5:45.27 Emma Cooper Vikings 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 10 5:49.78 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:24.27 Jacinta Essam ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 4:33.14 Abbey Webb Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 4:40.28 Claire Molineux QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 4:46.60 Alexis Cross Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 4:54.79 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 6 4:57.27 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 7 4:58.55 Sian Dyer ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 8 4:58.79 Georgia Manning QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 5:03.78 Sarah A Smith ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 5:05.38 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:40.17 Abbey Webb Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 4:43.06 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 4:47.72 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 4:51.84 Charlotte Garner Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 4:52.05 Sian Dyer Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 4:54.84 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 5:17.19 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 8 5:23.58 Alexie Boulton QTS 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 9 5:30.24 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:33.77 Bec Cross ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 4:34.00 Grace Pyke ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 4:50.96 Meagan Wigney Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 4:53.97 Peta Falzon QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 4:58.52 Charlotte Garner Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:19.45 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 4:23.46 Emma Gillingham Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 4:35.86 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 4:39.74 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 4:45.96 Jenna Freeman QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 5:13.94 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 10/02/16 Ginninderra Club Night

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:44.10 Kayla Jones Vikings 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 2 10:44.42 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 11:15.67 Kira Piper Vikings 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 4 11:28.53 Chelsea Tapply Vikings 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 5 11:38.40 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 6 12:11.23 Jaime Craig Goulburn 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:19.40 Anna Varela Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 11:07.18 Sarah N Smith Canberra 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 3 11:46.73 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:00.48 Jacinta Essam Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 9:18.90 Abbey Webb Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 9:48.10 Alexis Cross Woden 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 9:50.31 Claire Molineux QTS 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 5 9:58.73 Sian Dyer ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 10:00.06 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 7 10:51.28 Sarah A Smith Canberra 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 8 11:11.44 Bella White Ginninderra 6/12/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 3

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:40.52 Abbey Webb Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 9:41.51 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 9:50.26 Charlotte Garner Vikings 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 4 10:01.90 Sian Dyer Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 10:57.79 Alexie Boulton QTS 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:26.53 Grace Pyke ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 10:15.73 Meagan Wigney Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:04.65 Emma Gillingham Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 9:33.79 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 9:37.36 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 9:43.42 Jenna Freeman QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 22:02.14 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

14 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:13.97 Jacinta Essam ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 18:58.52 Sian Dyer ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 21:04.53 Sarah A Smith Canberra 7/11/15 Narooma Qualifying Carnival 4 21:58.75 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 7/11/15 Narooma Qualifying Carnival 5 22:48.17 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 7/11/15 Narooma Qualifying Carnival

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 19:18.30 Charlotte Garner ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

16 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:57.25 Grace Pyke ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:30.42 Emma Gillingham ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 47.01 Anna Gillard ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 49.65 Ava Rollason ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 50.12 Mia Sampson Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 50.80 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 30/01/16 Bay & Basin LC Development Meet 5 51.93 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 52.22 Madison Amon Vikings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 7 52.93 Bella Wallis Burley Griffin 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 8 53.25 Taylah Guthrie Canberra 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 9 54.21 Sabina Wilson Aquatots 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 10 54.76 Jessica Eglington Aquatots 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 42.55 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 2 43.19 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 44.21 Sophia Reilly ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 44.45 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 44.89 Escha Leon Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 46.87 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 47.03 Kelly Bateup ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 8 47.77 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 9 47.94 Ella Boyd ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 10 48.13 Ellen Stewart-Moore Aquatots 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 10 48.13 Jessica Lemon Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.98 Lucy Piva Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 39.94 Susan Sanft ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 40.86 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 41.20 Katherine Tyo ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 41.56 Charlotte Towler QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 41.79 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 7 42.00 Sophia Medina QTS 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 42.26 Kiara Mackie Woden 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 9 42.95 Sophie Dawe ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 43.04 Zara Eglington Aquatots 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.10 Sarah Wilford ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 37.68 Darcy Brazel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 37.76 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 38.29 Cassia Cunningham Ginninderra 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 5 38.39 Chloe Arnold ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 38.55 Emma Willett ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 39.23 Alys Holdom Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 39.87 Zara Imhoff ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 9 40.30 Holly Mapley Ginninderra 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 10 40.92 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.55 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 2 35.28 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 35.45 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 4 35.81 Anita Manning ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 37.55 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 37.74 Kayla Jones Vikings 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 7 37.83 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 38.01 Chelsea Tapply ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 39.11 Ruby O'Meara Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 39.12 Teliah Collins Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.40 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 33.66 Sophie Groves ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 34.94 Jessica Lee ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 35.08 Anna Varela Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 35.57 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 35.75 Lukah Tuan ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 36.05 Lara McDonald Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 36.26 Phoebe Varela QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 9 36.53 Meg Schweers Goulburn 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 10 36.58 Emma Cooper Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.36 Claire Molineux QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 32.22 Abbey Webb ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 33.05 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 33.35 Bella White Ginninderra 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 5 33.86 Georgia Manning QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 6 34.25 Sarah A Smith ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 34.25 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 34.54 Ella Ross ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 9 35.22 Rianna Squires Canberra 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 10 35.38 Brooke Gilroy ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.48 Courtney Taylor ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 32.70 Abbey Webb Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 32.93 Charlotte White ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 32.98 Amelia Laudenbach ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 34.33 Rachel Crawford ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 34.57 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 34.57 Sarah Cullen ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 34.83 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 9 35.72 Charlotte Garner Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 10 36.32 Jasmine Thornton Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.67 Bec Cross Ginninderra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 32.72 Grace Pyke ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 34.30 Charlotte Ward ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 35.96 Charlotte Garner Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 36.07 Tayla-Jane McIntosh ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 36.14 Catherine Khan ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 36.91 Lauren Elliott ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 8 38.94 Meagan Wigney Canberra 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 9 40.26 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 11/03/16 Ginninderra Club Night 10 41.54 Chloe Taylor Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.66 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 32.06 Rebekah McCoy ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 32.10 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 32.65 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 32.95 Leah Allen ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 33.24 Jessica Abel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 33.96 Jenna Freeman QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 8 35.04 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 35.14 Samantha Young ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 35.94 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:51.35 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 30/01/16 Bay & Basin LC Development Meet 2 1:58.62 Taylah Guthrie Canberra 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 3 2:04.90 Bridie Harriott Vikings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 4 2:05.81 Rachel Allen Vikings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 5 2:07.47 Erica Williams Goulburn 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:32.79 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 1:33.69 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:34.15 Escha Leon Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:36.49 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 18/09/15 Ginninderra Club Night 5 1:39.47 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:41.33 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 7 1:41.40 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:41.71 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 1:42.49 Indigo Scott Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 1:42.70 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.26 Lucy Piva Canberra 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 1:27.19 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 1:27.78 Susan Sanft Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 1:29.48 Charlotte Towler QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:29.90 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 1:30.89 Kiara Mackie Woden 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:31.11 Sophia Medina QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:31.60 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:33.96 Iris Leach Dowe Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:34.22 Zara Eglington Aquatots 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.74 Sarah Wilford ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 1:20.34 Chloe Arnold Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 1:20.77 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:22.56 Emma Willett Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:22.96 Darcy Brazel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 1:24.55 Cassiel Galvin ACT 19/09/15 NSW B and C Squad Meet 7 1:25.33 Alys Holdom Ginninderra 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 8 1:26.17 Zara Imhoff ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 1:26.92 Holly Mapley Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:27.98 Bianca Russell Canberra 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.34 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 2 1:13.06 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 10/02/16 Ginninderra Club Night 3 1:14.53 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 1:17.34 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 5 1:19.11 Anita Manning ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 1:21.68 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 7 1:22.55 Darcy Brazel Vikings 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 8 1:23.34 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 1:23.35 Ruby O'Meara Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:23.42 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.75 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:12.29 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:12.61 Sophie Groves ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 1:14.59 Jessica Lee Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 1:15.97 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 1:18.90 Emma Cooper Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:19.02 Phoebe Varela QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 1:19.20 Casey Abel QTS 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:19.37 Lara McDonald Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:19.75 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.17 Claire Molineux QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 1:09.00 Abbey Webb Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 1:09.15 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:12.69 Georgia Manning QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:12.74 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 1:12.74 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:13.12 Bella White Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 1:13.23 Sian Dyer Canberra 5/09/15 Canberra Club Championships 9 1:14.01 Sarah A Smith Canberra 5/09/15 Canberra Club Championships 10 1:14.82 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.24 Courtney Taylor ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 1:05.92 Claire Molineux QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:08.96 Amelia Laudenbach ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 1:09.13 Charlotte White ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 1:12.27 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:12.94 Sian Dyer Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 1:15.51 Charlotte Garner Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:16.06 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 1:18.69 Emily Clay Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:19.44 Olivia Arnold Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.59 Breana Gilroy Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:08.98 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:09.66 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 1:11.14 Peta Falzon QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 1:11.36 Bec Cross Ginninderra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:14.07 Charlotte Ward ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 1:16.06 Meagan Wigney Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 1:16.56 Catherine Khan ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 1:19.35 Charlotte Garner Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.27 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 1:08.98 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 1:09.96 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 4 1:10.68 Leah Allen ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 1:12.78 Jenna Freeman QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:13.93 Jessica Abel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 1:15.75 Samantha Young ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 8 1:16.10 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:17.61 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 10 1:17.69 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:19.37 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 2 3:22.36 Escha Leon Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:05.81 Susan Sanft Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 3:08.26 Lucy Piva Canberra 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 3 3:08.87 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 3:09.40 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 5 3:12.37 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 3:23.73 Emily Sampson Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 3:28.86 Sophia Medina QTS 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:47.91 Darcy Brazel Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 2 2:49.45 Chloe Arnold Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 2:51.95 Emma Willett Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 3:01.71 Alys Holdom Ginninderra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 3:02.68 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 6 3:05.68 Katherine Boulton QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 7 3:12.22 Charlotte Towler QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 8 3:13.49 Cassia Cunningham Ginninderra 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 9 3:59.56 Alyssa Paton CRUIZ 7/11/15 Narooma Qualifying Carnival

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.27 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:38.86 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 2:43.35 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 2:48.44 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 5 2:49.37 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 2:54.00 Kayla Jones Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 2:55.00 Abbey Christensen Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 2:55.92 Chelsea Tapply Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 2:57.76 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 2:58.98 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.31 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 2:31.22 Sophie Groves Canberra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 2:32.40 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 2:39.13 Jessica Lee Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 2:44.20 Lara McDonald Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:44.26 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 7 2:45.66 Sarah N Smith Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:48.68 Casey Abel QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 9 2:52.48 Phoebe Varela QTS 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:53.88 Emma Cooper Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.77 Claire Molineux QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:23.51 Abbey Webb Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:26.91 Jacinta Essam Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:30.32 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 2:35.73 Georgia Manning QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 2:36.96 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 2:38.11 Alexis Cross Woden 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 2:38.14 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:39.98 Ella Ross Burley Griffin 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 10 2:41.03 Sian Dyer Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.68 Claire Molineux QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:21.29 Abbey Webb Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 2:22.93 Courtney Taylor ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 2:25.91 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 2:30.53 Charlotte White Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 2:35.15 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 2:37.25 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 2:41.94 Charlotte Garner Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 2:43.57 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 10 2:52.19 Alexie Boulton QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.41 Breana Gilroy Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:26.82 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:27.41 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 2:33.07 Peta Falzon QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:37.82 Bec Cross Ginninderra 10/02/16 Ginninderra Club Night 6 2:40.79 Charlotte Garner Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 2:40.92 Meagan Wigney Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 2:53.90 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.01 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 2:29.66 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 2:32.10 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 2:35.67 Jenna Freeman QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 2:37.19 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 2:43.62 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 52.76 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 54.25 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 54.86 Ava Rollason Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 56.05 Amelia Royal QTS 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 5 56.87 Anna Gillard ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 58.23 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 30/01/16 Bay & Basin LC Development Meet 7 59.04 Mia Sampson Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 1:00.28 Erica Williams Goulburn 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 1:00.65 Emerson Shannon Aquatots 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 1:01.08 Marina Soldo Aquatots 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 48.12 Olivia Jordan Canberra 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 2 48.52 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 3 49.70 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 49.71 Jessica Lemon Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 50.79 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 51.09 Ashley Patton Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 51.95 Emma Kennard ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 8 52.99 Layla Bettiol Aquatots 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 53.41 Lara Ware Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 54.46 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 42.81 Olivia Jordan ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 44.72 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 3 45.88 Chloe Petropoulos ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 46.76 Sophia Medina ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 47.74 Charlotte Towler QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 47.79 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 47.89 Olivia Reid ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 8 48.08 Susan Sanft Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 48.72 Kyra Van Den Hurk ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 49.21 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.77 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 38.10 Emma Willett ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 3 39.98 Chloe Arnold ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 40.92 Maggie Williams Goulburn 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 42.43 Sarah Davies Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 42.89 Sarah Wilford Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 44.68 Kate Daly Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 45.32 Ashalea Korbl Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 45.45 Holly Mapley Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 45.47 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.64 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 2 37.05 Anita Manning ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 39.75 Teliah Collins Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 4 40.29 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 40.59 Cassiel Galvin ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 41.77 Kayla Jones Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 42.73 Kiara Laughlin ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 8 42.82 Annaliese Grove Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 43.28 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 43.64 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.16 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 38.13 Teliah Collins ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 38.88 Jessica Price Ginninderra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 4 39.24 Taylah McCluskey ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 40.21 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 40.40 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 40.51 Jacinta Essam Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 8 40.96 Emily Siciliano QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 9 41.66 Jessica Lee Woden 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 41.68 Sophie Groves Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.35 Georgia Manning QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 37.55 Andrea Forshaw ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 38.06 Emily-Mae Strickland ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 4 38.33 Claire Molineux ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 38.64 Jacinta Essam Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 39.05 Bethwynn Lacey ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 40.36 Alexis Cross Woden 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 8 40.80 Emily Siciliano QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 41.23 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 10 41.53 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.13 Courtney Taylor Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 35.84 Phoebe Ross ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 36.91 Tayla-Jane McIntosh ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 37.08 Amelia Raymond ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 37.42 Jasmine Thornton Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 37.47 Alexie Boulton QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 37.51 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 40.69 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 40.74 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 10 41.22 Emily Clay Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.17 Bec Cross ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 36.91 Tayla-Jane McIntosh ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 37.00 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 37.66 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 5 40.66 Lauren Elliott ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 42.71 Chloe Taylor ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 7 43.12 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 43.20 Charlotte Garner Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 48.92 Meagan Wigney Canberra 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.80 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 2 37.06 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 37.08 Leah Allen ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 37.17 Emma Gillingham ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 37.33 Madeline Scott Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 6 38.42 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 39.34 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 39.77 Samantha Young ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 40.25 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 40.99 Jenna Freeman QTS 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:56.17 Rachel Allen Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 2 1:58.31 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 3 1:58.44 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 30/01/16 Bay & Basin LC Development Meet 4 2:10.89 Sienna Spence-Phillips Aquatots 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 5 2:11.78 Emerson Shannon Aquatots 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 2:15.47 Marina Soldo Aquatots 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 7 2:16.45 Evelyn Scott Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:48.82 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 1:48.87 Jessica Lemon Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:51.05 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:52.99 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 5 1:54.88 Lara Ware Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 1:57.07 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 7 1:58.00 Ashley Patton Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 2:01.11 Imogen Rumley Aquatots 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 2:03.12 Erica Williams Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 2:04.12 Ella Boyd Canberra 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:38.07 Olivia Jordan Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 1:39.32 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 3 1:42.69 Charlotte Towler QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:43.07 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:43.42 Sophia Medina QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 1:43.56 Chloe Petropoulos Aquatots 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:44.93 Susan Sanft Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 1:45.84 Kyra Van Den Hurk ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 1:46.72 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:48.67 Zara Eglington Aquatots 5/02/16 ACT Championships

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:24.09 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 1:27.63 Emma Willett Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:27.94 Chloe Arnold Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 1:30.92 Maggie Williams Goulburn 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:34.38 Sarah Davies Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 1:36.37 Darcy Brazel Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:40.02 Ashalea Korbl Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:40.24 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:40.39 Holly Mapley Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:40.58 Kate Daly Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.85 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 1:23.61 Anita Manning ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 1:27.96 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:28.94 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 1:31.51 Kayla Jones Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:33.01 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 1:34.15 Abbey Christensen Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 1:34.67 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 1:35.63 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:35.66 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.94 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:25.27 Jessica Price Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 1:27.33 Teliah Collins Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:29.13 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:29.13 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 1:30.14 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:31.58 Emma Cooper Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:31.82 Chloe Swan QTS 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:32.02 Casey Abel QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:32.57 Anna Khan Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.70 Georgia Manning QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 1:20.33 Andrea Forshaw ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 1:22.08 Jacinta Essam Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 1:22.80 Claire Molineux QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:26.06 Alexis Cross Woden 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:26.19 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 1:26.89 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 1:28.41 Emily Clay Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:28.80 Sian Dyer Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:29.36 Emily Siciliano QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.62 Amelia Raymond ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 1:19.17 Courtney Taylor Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:19.46 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 1:20.02 Alexie Boulton QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 1:21.51 Phoebe Ross ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 1:25.71 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 1:25.76 Jasmine Thornton Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 1:29.22 Emily Clay Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 1:30.04 Sian Dyer Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 10 1:31.47 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.62 Bec Cross Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:19.30 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 1:20.49 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:29.51 Lauren Elliott ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 1:30.90 Charlotte Garner Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 1:35.35 Chloe Taylor Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.72 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 2 1:19.68 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:21.36 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:21.92 Madeline Scott Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 5 1:23.17 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:23.41 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 7 1:28.83 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:29.31 Samantha Young ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 1:30.00 Jenna Freeman QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:52.66 Jessica Lemon Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 3:58.85 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 4:01.96 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 4 4:12.04 Ashley Patton Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 5 4:23.29 Imogen Rumley Aquatots 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:37.30 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 3:42.29 Sophia Medina QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 3:46.57 Charlotte Towler QTS 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 4 3:47.82 Susan Sanft Canberra 5/09/15 Canberra Club Championships 5 3:49.97 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 3:55.50 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 4:02.82 Gwynne Wessely Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 4:05.68 Lauren Manning Vikings 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 9 4:07.78 Jaija Rangiah Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:59.67 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 3:06.51 Chloe Arnold Vikings 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 3 3:11.86 Emma Willett Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 3:14.22 Maggie Williams Goulburn 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 3:16.94 Sarah Davies Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 3:20.74 Darcy Brazel Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 3:27.57 Sarah Wilford Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 3:33.89 Petria Scott Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 3:34.18 Katherine Boulton QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 10 3:34.97 Bianca Russell Canberra 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:45.94 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 3:04.93 Anita Manning QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 3:05.78 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 3:13.59 Kayla Jones Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 5 3:13.98 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 3:14.49 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 3:19.86 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 3:20.99 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 9 3:22.73 Abbey Christensen Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 3:31.36 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:57.77 Lukah Tuan ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 3:06.45 Jessica Price Ginninderra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 3:07.49 Teliah Collins Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 4 3:18.76 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 5/09/15 Canberra Club Championships 5 3:19.34 Marlee Harris Goulburn 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 3:19.74 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 3:21.35 Sophie O'Meara Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 3:23.51 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 9 3:25.37 Emma Cooper Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 3:43.94 Phoebe Varela QTS 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:50.64 Jacinta Essam Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:54.09 Georgia Manning QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 2:58.90 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 4 3:04.65 Alexis Cross Woden 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 3:07.00 Emily-Mae Strickland Goulburn 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 6 3:10.58 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 3:14.52 Emily Clay Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 3:26.45 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 9 3:30.55 Elke O'Rourke Goulburn 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 10 3:31.77 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:50.33 Alexie Boulton QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:55.53 Amelia Raymond Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 3:04.78 Phoebe Ross ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 3:07.58 Emily Clay Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 3:13.46 Abbey Webb Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 3:21.83 Elke O'Rourke Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 3:25.92 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.05 Bec Cross Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:50.41 Laura Sutton Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 2:50.43 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 4 3:42.89 Chloe Taylor Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:54.01 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 2:56.10 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 3 2:57.08 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 45.62 Anna Gillard ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 51.98 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 30/01/16 Bay & Basin LC Development Meet 3 52.07 Madison Amon Vikings 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 4 53.02 Rachel Allen ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 57.38 Lara McGuigan Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 58.22 Rachel Sten Vikings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 7 58.99 Bridie Harriott Vikings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 1:01.27 Bella Wallis ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 9 1:03.02 Sari Bridgeman Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:03.92 Evelyn Scott Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.76 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 41.96 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 43.25 Ella Boyd ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 44.81 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 5 45.61 Sophia Reilly ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 46.67 Escha Leon Ginninderra 10/02/16 Ginninderra Club Night 7 49.32 Jessica Lemon Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 49.51 Ellen Stewart-Moore Aquatots 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 50.10 Lilli Hodge Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 50.13 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.35 Olivia Jordan ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 39.08 Kiara Mackie Woden 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 3 39.18 Lucy Piva Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 39.38 Katherine Tyo ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 39.55 Zara Eglington ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 39.64 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 40.30 Sophia Medina ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 42.46 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 42.67 Susan Sanft Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 43.90 Emma Thomas Ginninderra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.10 Sophia Lemon Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 34.41 Sarah Wilford ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 35.03 Jordyn Parritt ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 35.40 Habibat Ogunbanwo ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 37.08 Holly Mapley Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 37.52 Cassia Cunningham Ginninderra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 37.76 Emma Willett ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 8 37.91 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 37.92 Darcy Brazel Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 38.35 Chloe Arnold Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.49 Kayla Hardy ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 32.70 Kira Piper Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 33.16 Anita Manning QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 33.43 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 34.31 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 35.01 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 35.07 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 35.30 Teliah Collins Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 9 35.65 Holly Mapley Ginninderra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 35.94 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.74 Chelsea Kenneally ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 31.91 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 3 32.05 Anna Varela ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 32.95 Sophie Groves ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 32.96 Jacinta Essam Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 5 32.96 Jessica Lee Woden 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 33.15 Emily Siciliano QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 33.26 Lukah Tuan ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 34.51 Phoebe Varela QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 10 34.59 Teliah Collins ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.00 Abbey Webb ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 29.29 Andrea Forshaw ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 30.60 Bella White ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 31.38 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 31.39 Sian Dyer ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 31.45 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 31.55 Emily Siciliano QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 31.72 Jacinta Essam Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 9 31.88 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 10 31.97 Emily Dawe ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.82 Courtney Taylor Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 29.25 Abbey Webb Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 29.91 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 30.83 Rachel Crawford ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 31.04 Sian Dyer ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 31.82 Tayla-Jane McIntosh ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 31.89 Charlotte Garner Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 32.20 Sarah Cullen ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 9 32.70 Claire Molineux QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 10 32.87 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.75 Bec Cross Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 30.29 Breana Gilroy Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 31.56 Grace Pyke ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 31.67 Emma Gillingham Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 5 32.02 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 32.11 Lauren Elliott ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 32.58 Tayla-Jane McIntosh ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 33.78 Charlotte Garner Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 34.83 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 35.39 Maia Cousins Ginninderra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.11 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 2 29.83 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 30.21 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 4 30.45 Grace Zhang Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 30.68 Emma Gillingham Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 30.96 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 7 31.55 Jenna Freeman QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 31.89 Leah Allen ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 32.19 Tizana Fiorese Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 10 32.39 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:28.06 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 1:49.56 Jessica Lemon Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 3 1:58.92 Madison Amon Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 2:07.00 Rachel Sten Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:27.67 Kiara Mackie Woden 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 1:27.87 Olivia Reid ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 1:36.40 Sophia Medina ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 1:36.60 Lucy Piva Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:36.64 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 1:38.02 Zara Eglington Aquatots 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 7 1:39.98 Susan Sanft Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 1:53.84 Emily Weston Goulburn 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:54.83 Ivy O'Meara Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 2:02.37 Gwynne Wessely Vikings 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.18 Sophia Lemon Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 1:21.59 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 3 1:24.24 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:25.48 Sarah Wilford Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 5 1:31.42 Kiara Mackie Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 1:31.74 Holly Mapley Ginninderra 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 7 1:32.63 Darcy Brazel Vikings 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 8 1:33.72 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:35.13 Kiara Virgo QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:36.02 Emma Willett Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.67 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:15.38 Kira Piper Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:16.40 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 1:19.18 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:19.41 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:20.04 Kayla Jones Vikings 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 7 1:20.95 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:21.51 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 1:23.50 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:24.39 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.81 Anna Varela Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 1:11.18 Jessica Lee Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 1:14.25 Emily Siciliano QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:15.31 Sophie Groves Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:17.45 Phoebe Varela QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 1:17.91 Teliah Collins Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 7 1:24.54 Zoe Welch Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:29.12 Emma Cooper Vikings 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 9 1:31.11 Hannah Hall Ginninderra 10/02/16 Ginninderra Club Night 10 1:34.30 Meg Schweers Goulburn 5/02/16 ACT Championships

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.22 Abbey Webb Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:05.40 Andrea Forshaw ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 1:07.55 Jacinta Essam Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 1:08.07 Sian Dyer Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:08.70 Bella White Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 1:09.45 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 1:09.90 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 1:11.28 Emily Siciliano QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:11.57 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 10 1:12.00 Claire Molineux QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.20 Abbey Webb Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:05.80 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:08.06 Sian Dyer Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 1:09.26 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:11.61 Claire Molineux QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 6 1:12.32 Charlotte Garner Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:15.81 Emily Clay Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 1:20.73 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:24.46 Taylor Allenspach Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:24.53 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.43 Breana Gilroy Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:05.58 Bec Cross Ginninderra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:06.81 Emma Gillingham Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:10.02 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:12.87 Lauren Elliott ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 1:14.38 Charlotte Garner Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 1:16.92 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:19.99 Meagan Wigney Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.22 Emma Gillingham Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:05.41 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 3 1:06.48 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:09.40 Jenna Freeman QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:09.78 Tizana Fiorese Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 1:10.35 Madeline Scott Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 7 1:11.07 Leah Allen ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 8 1:16.25 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:17.13 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

10 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:40.71 Sophia Medina QTS 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:47.91 Sophia Lemon Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 3:17.96 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 3:19.59 Darcy Brazel Vikings 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.26 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:51.71 Kira Piper Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 2:52.50 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 2:59.13 Kayla Jones Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 3:02.53 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 3:17.18 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:55.41 Sophie Groves Canberra 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 2 2:56.83 Teliah Collins ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.72 Jacinta Essam Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:22.47 Andrea Forshaw ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 2:33.88 Sian Dyer ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 2:40.79 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.41 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 2:31.11 Sian Dyer Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:36.58 Rachel Crawford ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 2:41.66 Charlotte Garner Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 5 3:30.93 Elke O'Rourke Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.28 Bec Cross Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:26.77 Breana Gilroy ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 2:35.51 Emma Gillingham Canberra 5/09/15 Canberra Club Championships 4 2:35.93 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.28 Emma Gillingham ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 2:38.37 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:20.31 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 2 3:24.47 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 3 3:34.31 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 18/09/15 Ginninderra Club Night 4 3:34.98 Jessica Lemon Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 3:37.20 Escha Leon Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 3:42.54 Ella Boyd Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 3:45.60 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 8 3:47.99 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 9 3:51.91 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 10/02/16 Ginninderra Club Night 10 3:57.21 Amber Librando Ginninderra 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:06.11 Kiara Mackie Woden 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 3:07.87 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 3:09.82 Sophia Medina ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 3:10.32 Susan Sanft Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 3:12.38 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 6 3:22.54 Katherine Tyo CRUIZ 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 3:22.95 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 3:24.32 Eva Newham Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 3:24.84 Olivia Jordan Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 3:24.97 Zara Eglington Aquatots 5/02/16 ACT Championships

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:47.08 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 2:47.41 Sophia Lemon Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 2:50.27 Chloe Arnold Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 2:51.87 Sarah Wilford Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 5 2:54.35 Darcy Brazel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 2:55.05 Emma Willett Canberra 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 7 3:00.63 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 8 3:03.42 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 3:04.31 Sarah Davies Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 3:07.65 Holly Mapley Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.52 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:46.04 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 2:46.57 Kayla Jones Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 2:50.68 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 5 2:51.05 Kira Piper Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 2:52.58 Darcy Brazel Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 2:53.13 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 8 2:53.42 Teliah Collins Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 9 2:55.94 Abbey Christensen Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 2:56.82 Helene Ellwood Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:30.86 Anna Varela ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 2:33.82 Jacinta Essam Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 3 2:34.38 Sophie Groves Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 2:35.80 Lukah Tuan Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 2:38.28 Chelsea Kenneally Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 2:38.66 Jessica Lee Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 2:45.74 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 8 2:46.69 Casey Abel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 2:48.91 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:49.24 Teliah Collins Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.64 Jacinta Essam Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:24.25 Abbey Webb Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:26.19 Andrea Forshaw ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 2:28.04 Claire Molineux QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 2:35.83 Georgia Manning QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 2:36.29 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 2:36.61 Alexis Cross Woden 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 2:37.82 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 2:38.99 Sian Dyer Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 2:40.20 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.82 Abbey Webb Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:28.40 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 2:31.25 Courtney Taylor ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 2:32.65 Amelia Laudenbach ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 2:35.00 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 2:37.51 Sian Dyer Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 2:41.85 Charlotte Garner ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 8 2:42.48 Emily Clay Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 2:45.05 Charlotte White Ginninderra 10/02/16 Ginninderra Club Night 10 2:45.64 Alexie Boulton QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.25 Bec Cross Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:25.65 Grace Pyke ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 2:35.77 Breana Gilroy ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 2:37.37 Laura Sutton Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 2:41.54 Charlotte Garner Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 2:46.33 Charlotte Ward ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 2:46.95 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 2:48.40 Meagan Wigney Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.07 Leah Allen ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 2:29.51 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 3 2:29.97 Emma Gillingham Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 2:31.56 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 5 2:32.49 Tizana Fiorese Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 2:34.03 Jenna Freeman QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 2:37.90 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 2:38.68 Madeline Scott Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 9 2:46.03 Jessica Abel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 4:04.32 Catherine Senior Woden 10/10/15 SNSW MC Championships

11 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:06.21 Sophia Lemon ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 6:08.48 Darcy Brazel Vikings 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 3 6:18.69 Cassiel Galvin ACT 19/09/15 NSW B and C Squad Meet

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:03.54 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 5:55.37 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 6:11.27 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 18/10/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 4 6:23.12 Kayla Jones Vikings 18/10/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:15.67 Anna Varela Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 5:32.76 Sophie Groves Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:57.44 Jacinta Essam Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 5:16.36 Claire Molineux QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 5:18.43 Abbey Webb Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 5:23.73 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 5:29.48 Alexis Cross Woden 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 5:31.67 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 5:42.05 Emily Siciliano QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 6:01.84 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 6/12/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 3

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:12.28 Claire Molineux QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 5:33.11 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 5:51.45 Alexie Boulton ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 5:59.98 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:52.80 Bec Cross Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 5:15.52 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:12.60 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 5:16.41 Tizana Fiorese Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 5:17.61 Leah Allen Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 5:21.49 Emma Gillingham ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 5:27.90 Jenna Freeman QTS 18/10/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1


Go back to the top of this page.