Summer 2015-16 Age Top 10 for Men


Long Course Ranking by Event (as at 2 May 2016)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.23 Alex Couldrick ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 34.24 Lachlan Sky Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 39.57 Thomas McIntosh ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 40.37 Eamon Lopez Canberra 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 5 41.16 Lachie Marjoribanks Vikings 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 6 42.02 Ryan Korbl ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 7 42.77 Liam Exall Kings 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 8 42.79 Thorfinn Gilbert Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 43.33 Nicholas Varela QTS 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 10 43.77 James Biddington Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.28 Yaroslav Zharkov ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 34.35 Lachlan Sky ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 36.01 Kurt Linder Woden 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 36.44 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 37.03 Duke Shepherd Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 37.77 Ben Levine Canberra 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 7 38.12 Elian Lopez Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 38.27 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 38.38 William Spooner Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 38.50 Lucas Murray ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.89 Kyle Gillard Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 32.54 Xander Tuan Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 32.65 Joshua Allen Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 4 33.97 Sebastian Phommaseisy ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 34.62 Ariel Hutchinson ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 6 35.38 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 11/03/16 Ginninderra Club Night 7 35.78 Ben Levine Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 36.23 Hadyn Saywell Aquatots 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 36.73 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 37.25 Koby Gibbs QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.89 Zak Levine Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 31.24 Veasna Bryson Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 31.24 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 31.74 Jack Hawley ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 32.18 Ben Varela ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 32.36 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 32.66 Joshua Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 32.91 Nicholas Shepherd ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 33.10 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 10 33.34 Ryan Peckett Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.15 Brad Rauter QTS 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 29.73 Zak Levine Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 30.11 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 30.69 Luke Robinson Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 30.73 Rory O'Brien ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 31.20 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 31.55 Jack Hawley Canberra 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 8 31.99 Aiden Donaldson ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 9 32.01 Blake Bennie ACT 19/09/15 NSW B and C Squad Meet 10 32.42 Alex Amon Vikings 6/12/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 3

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.19 David Tabke QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 27.93 Justin Lacey ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 27.96 Mason Thornton Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 4 27.99 Alexander Lakic QTS 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 5 28.49 Connor McDonald Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 28.74 Brad Rauter QTS 12/03/16 NSW National Prep Meet 7 28.98 Jayden Peckett Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 29.20 Oscar Johnston Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 29.40 Jake Mackie Woden 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 30.09 Lachlan Gilbert ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.71 Jarrod Lee ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 26.88 Will Symington ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 27.15 Aaron Passioura ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 27.61 Alexander Lakic QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 27.91 Peeter Mirlieb ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 27.93 Ethan Lowey Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 7 28.03 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 28.34 Chuong Tran Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 28.57 Jake Cooper Goulburn 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 10 28.76 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.35 Andrew Catchpole Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 26.41 Ruben Collins ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 27.03 Jack Howard ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 27.45 Will Symington ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 27.62 David Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 27.88 Chuong Tran Canberra 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 7 28.08 Tate Sissian ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 8 28.17 Jake Cooper Goulburn 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 9 28.32 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 28.34 Josh Arnold Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.00 Dominik Turner ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 26.08 Liam Brodrick ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 26.62 Nicholas Lawlis Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 27.55 James McMaster Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 27.61 Michael Roach ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 6 28.50 Patrick Howard Woden 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 28.54 Patrick Dixon Woden 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 28.80 Dylan Weir Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 9 29.52 Joshua Silk-Jones ACT 19/09/15 NSW B and C Squad Meet 10 30.35 Robert Geering Canberra 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 22.08 Matthew Abood Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 2 23.20 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 3 23.52 Ciaran Plenty Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 23.69 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 24.05 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 24.73 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 24.79 Angus Shaw Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 25.14 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 25.18 Joshua Alford Vikings 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 10 25.24 Hugo Morris Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.94 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 2 1:22.34 Lachlan Sky Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 3 1:38.31 Eamon Lopez Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 1:39.95 Brady Bryant Aquatots 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 5 1:43.20 Liam Exall Kings 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 6 1:43.29 Blake Biddell Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 1:45.78 Ryan Korbl Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 1:48.78 Thomas McIntosh Queanbeyan 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 9 1:48.81 AJ Sanft Canberra 31/01/16 South Western Zone Qualifying Meet

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.01 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 1:22.43 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:23.59 Lucas Murray Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:24.47 Duke Shepherd Goulburn 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:25.20 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 1:26.04 Kurt Linder Woden 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 7 1:26.55 Elian Lopez Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 1:27.27 Koby Gibbs QTS 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 1:27.83 Theo Saunders Ginninderra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:29.34 Loki Ryan QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.52 Xander Tuan Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 1:10.78 Kyle Gillard Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:10.83 Joshua Allen Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:15.19 Ariel Hutchinson ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 1:20.07 Ben Levine Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:20.49 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:21.30 Liam Guthrie Canberra 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 1:23.91 Koby Gibbs QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:24.49 Hadyn Saywell Aquatots 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:25.11 William Spooner Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.18 Zak Levine Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 1:07.97 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:08.60 Joshua Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:08.89 Veasna Bryson Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:10.78 Ben Varela QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 1:13.68 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:14.15 Jack Hawley Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:14.66 Steven McGowan Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:14.79 Nicholas Shepherd ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 1:15.65 Ryan Peckett Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.94 Brad Rauter QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 1:04.81 Zak Levine Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 1:06.75 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 4 1:08.77 Luke Robinson ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 1:11.17 Max Green Burley Griffin 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:11.28 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:11.30 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:11.72 Jack Hawley Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:11.76 Blake Bennie ACT 19/09/15 NSW B and C Squad Meet 10 1:12.12 Alex Amon Vikings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.10 David Tabke QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:01.28 Mason Thornton Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 3 1:01.37 Brad Rauter QTS 12/03/16 NSW National Prep Meet 4 1:01.57 Connor McDonald Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 1:02.30 Alexander Lakic QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:03.34 Jayden Peckett Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:04.20 Jake Mackie Woden 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:04.22 Justin Lacey Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:04.92 Oliver Holdway Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:05.33 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.73 Jarrod Lee Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 59.03 Aaron Passioura Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 59.33 Will Symington ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 59.40 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 59.86 Ethan Lowey Woden 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:00.61 Chuong Tran Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:02.01 Alexander Lakic QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:02.29 Peeter Mirlieb ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 1:02.54 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:03.96 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.24 Andrew Catchpole Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 57.95 Ruben Collins ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 58.90 Jack Howard CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 59.11 David Allen Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 1:00.23 Chuong Tran Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 1:01.38 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:03.21 Jake Cooper Goulburn 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:07.83 Stone Sima Ginninderra 11/03/16 Ginninderra Club Night 9 1:08.60 Mark O'Neill Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:08.67 Tyler Dunbar Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 54.98 Liam Brodrick Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 56.24 Dominik Turner ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 57.64 Nicholas Lawlis Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 59.55 Dylan Weir Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:01.21 Michael Roach QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:01.22 James McMaster Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:02.35 Patrick Dixon Woden 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:04.27 Patrick Howard Woden 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:05.19 Andrew Van Kemenade Telopea 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:07.31 Ben Stokes Woden 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 48.89 Matthew Abood Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 2 52.18 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 3 52.33 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 52.42 Sean Maloney Ginninderra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 5 52.52 Hugo Morris Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 6 52.93 Ciaran Plenty Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 54.60 Joshua Alford Vikings 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 8 54.88 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 55.25 Ryan Gray QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 55.66 James Hanson QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:04.55 Duke Shepherd Goulburn 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 3:06.49 Lucas Murray Vikings 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 3 3:09.08 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 4 3:14.28 Elian Lopez Canberra 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:43.82 Kyle Gillard Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 2:52.44 Ben Levine Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 3 3:04.11 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 10/02/16 Ginninderra Club Night

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.95 Zak Levine ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 2:29.73 Joshua Allen Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 2:31.05 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 2:39.08 Ben Varela QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 2:39.84 Veasna Bryson Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:44.66 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 2:48.99 Steven McGowan Vikings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 2:50.47 Nicholas Shepherd ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 2:55.33 Luke O'Neill Canberra 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 10 2:57.64 Nicholas Odgers Woden 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.28 Brad Rauter QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 2:20.19 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 2:24.78 Zak Levine Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 2:29.36 Luke Robinson ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 2:35.96 Blake Bennie ACT 19/09/15 NSW B and C Squad Meet 6 2:38.37 Max Green Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 2:40.25 Alex Amon Vikings 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 8 2:40.92 Ryan Peckett Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 2:41.29 Kieran Savery Aquatots 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 10 2:45.66 Jackson Hippit Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:04.99 David Tabke QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:16.17 Connor McDonald Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 2:17.81 Alexander Lakic QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 4 2:18.08 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 5 2:19.66 Jake Mackie Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 6 2:19.84 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 2:19.93 Oliver Holdway Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:19.98 Skinny Gavel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 2:20.85 Cody Weir Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 2:21.02 Mason Thornton Woden 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:03.49 Jarrod Lee Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 2:08.80 Ethan Lowey ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 2:10.89 Aaron Passioura Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 2:12.36 Will Symington Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:13.32 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 2:14.29 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 2:15.19 Alexander Lakic QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 2:15.82 Cody Weir Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 2:24.71 Peeter Mirlieb ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 2:25.47 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:03.97 David Allen Burley Griffin 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:09.72 Jack Howard CRUIZ 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 3 2:19.46 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 2:22.06 Jake Cooper Goulburn 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 5 2:31.89 Mark O'Neill Ginninderra 10/02/16 Ginninderra Club Night 6 2:39.58 Tyler Dunbar Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 2:41.82 Ben Stokes Woden 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:00.57 Liam Brodrick Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 2:01.78 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 3 2:05.53 Nicholas Lawlis Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:15.42 Michael Roach Ginninderra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:17.37 Patrick Dixon Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 6 2:23.43 Andrew Van Kemenade Telopea 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 7 2:26.80 Patrick Howard Woden 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 2:29.45 Robert Geering Canberra 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 9 2:33.58 Ben Stokes Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:49.47 Hugo Morris Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 2 1:52.93 Sean Maloney Ginninderra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 3 1:54.16 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 1:56.25 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 2:00.05 Joshua Alford Vikings 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 6 2:00.80 Ben Freeman QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 2:01.06 James Hanson ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 8 2:01.42 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 2:01.66 Eli Gatica ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 2:01.86 Josh Waller Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:28.14 Joshua Allen Vikings 18/10/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 2 5:35.75 Kyle Gillard Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 6:03.26 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 18/10/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:07.57 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 5:10.94 Joshua Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 5:30.41 Zak Levine Canberra 18/10/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 4 5:35.15 Ben Varela QTS 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 5 5:45.75 Nicholas Shepherd ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:53.25 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 5:13.16 Zak Levine Canberra 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 3 5:20.45 Ryan Peckett Vikings 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 4 5:34.30 Max Green Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 5:39.85 Alex Amon Vikings 6/12/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 3

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:22.37 David Tabke QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 4:43.84 Skinny Gavel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 4:49.49 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 4:49.74 Connor McDonald Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 4:55.31 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 6 4:59.37 Cody Weir Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 5:03.44 Mark Rusanov Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 5:09.43 Elijah Williams Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 9 5:17.16 Alex Amon Vikings 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 10 5:19.03 Max Green Burley Griffin 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:15.10 Jarrod Lee Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 4:28.97 Ethan Lowey ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 4:41.55 Aaron Passioura Canberra 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 4 4:43.10 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 4:45.92 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 4:54.78 Peeter Mirlieb ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 4:58.20 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 8 4:59.32 Cody Weir Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 9 5:05.78 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:21.98 David Allen Burley Griffin 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 4:46.16 Jack Howard CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 4:57.51 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 5:34.71 Ben Stokes Woden 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:17.11 Liam Brodrick Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 4:24.14 Dominik Turner ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 4:35.40 Nicholas Lawlis Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 4:59.52 Michael Roach Ginninderra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 5 5:09.62 Andrew Van Kemenade QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 5:11.86 Ben Stokes Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:02.37 Sean Maloney Ginninderra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 2 4:07.14 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 4:15.03 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 4:16.93 Ben Freeman QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 4:19.64 Joshua Alford Vikings 22/01/16 Victorian Open Championships 6 4:25.72 Dylan Weir ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 4:31.14 James Hanson ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 8 4:35.52 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 10/02/16 Ginninderra Club Night 9 4:41.01 Joshua Waugh Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 6:25.28 William Baker Ginninderra 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:15.67 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:57.40 David Tabke QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 9:39.29 Skinny Gavel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 10:34.08 Connor McDonald Canberra 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 4 10:58.26 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 5 11:32.13 Matthew Cooper Vikings 6/12/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 3

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:07.24 Jarrod Lee ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 9:19.68 Ethan Lowey ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 9:35.74 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 4 10:55.89 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 6/12/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 3

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:04.84 David Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:31.09 Andrew Van Kemenade Telopea 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 2 11:04.85 Michael Roach Ginninderra 18/10/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:28.63 Sean Maloney Ginninderra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 2 8:51.36 Ben Freeman QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 8:59.52 Dylan Weir Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:17.38 Skinny Gavel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 19:40.79 Connor McDonald Canberra 28/02/16 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

14 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:17.26 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 20:18.48 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 7/11/15 Narooma Qualifying Carnival 3 22:08.75 Will Miosge Canberra 7/11/15 Narooma Qualifying Carnival

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:05.59 David Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 20:23.76 Jack Howard CRUIZ 7/11/15 Narooma Qualifying Carnival 3 20:53.52 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 7/11/15 Narooma Qualifying Carnival

16 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:14.40 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 7/11/15 Narooma Qualifying Carnival 2 20:57.15 Michael Roach Ginninderra 8/11/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:45.19 Ben Freeman QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 16:54.02 Dylan Weir Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 41.42 Lachlan Sky Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 2 41.76 Alex Couldrick ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 46.40 Eamon Lopez ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 48.00 Lachie Marjoribanks ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 48.26 Thomas McIntosh ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 48.76 Max Stewart-Moore ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 7 49.31 Nicholas Varela QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 51.05 Ryan Korbl Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 51.46 Blake Biddell Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 51.68 Liam Exall Kings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.73 Yaroslav Zharkov ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 41.89 Lachlan Sky ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 43.78 Kurt Linder Woden 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 45.01 Elian Lopez Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 5 45.13 Koby Gibbs QTS 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 6 45.17 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 46.16 Ben Levine Canberra 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 8 46.51 Jackson Schultz Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 46.54 Duke Shepherd ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 10 46.66 Lucas Murray Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.32 Xander Tuan Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 37.94 Joshua Allen Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 3 39.47 Kyle Gillard ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 42.13 Thomas Guthrie Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 42.36 William Spooner Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 43.22 Hadyn Saywell Aquatots 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 7 43.51 Ariel Hutchinson ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 8 43.91 Koby Gibbs QTS 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 44.00 Ben Levine Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 44.41 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.81 Zak Levine ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 36.11 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 36.97 Joshua Allen Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 37.32 Ryan Peckett Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 5 37.53 Jack Hawley ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 37.69 Veasna Bryson Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 38.19 Ben Varela ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 38.85 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 9 39.42 Nicholas Shepherd ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 39.77 Nicholas Odgers ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.05 Brad Rauter ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 35.32 Zak Levine ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 3 36.15 Rory O'Brien ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 36.50 Luke Robinson Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 36.60 Ryan Peckett Vikings 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 6 37.72 Max Green Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 37.95 Jack Hawley Canberra 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 8 38.09 Nicholas Allnutt ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 38.24 Aiden Donaldson ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 10 38.84 Griffin Hutchins ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.39 Justin Lacey ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 33.73 Connor McDonald ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 33.92 Mason Thornton Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 4 34.66 Max Green Burley Griffin 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 34.80 Jayden Peckett Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 35.00 Oliver Holdway Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 7 35.16 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 35.42 Mark Rusanov ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 35.54 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 10 35.76 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.70 Peeter Mirlieb ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 30.98 Jarrod Lee ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 31.78 Ethan Lowey ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 31.78 Will Symington Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 32.25 Aaron Passioura Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 33.18 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 33.26 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 33.44 Jasper Sheehan ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 35.46 Jordan Howard ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 10 35.49 Daniel Geering ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.93 Ruben Collins ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 31.93 Jack Howard ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 32.10 Will Symington ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 32.72 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 33.35 Josh Arnold Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 34.41 Jake Cooper ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 35.67 Mark O'Neill Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 36.29 Tate Sissian ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 9 37.77 Patrick Howard Woden 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 10 39.75 Tyler Dunbar Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.35 Nicholas Lawlis Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 31.41 Dominik Turner ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 34.53 Michael Roach ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 35.16 Andrew Van Kemenade Telopea 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 5 35.43 James McMaster ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 6 36.81 Nathanial Okkonen Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 37.20 Robert Geering Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 38.62 Ben Stokes Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 9 38.72 Patrick Dixon Woden 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.36 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 2 26.65 Ryan Hore Ginninderra 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 3 27.19 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 4 27.32 James Hanson ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 28.81 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 29.01 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 29.47 Ben Freeman ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 8 29.70 Angus Shaw Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 29.80 Eli Gatica Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 30.05 Josh Waller ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:38.47 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 4/12/15 Ginninderra Club Night 2 1:40.12 Lachlan Sky Vikings 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 3 1:52.61 Liam Exall Kings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 4 2:00.15 Blake Biddell Burley Griffin 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:21.61 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 1:35.22 Kurt Linder Woden 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 3 1:36.49 Koby Gibbs QTS 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 4 1:39.66 Lucas Murray Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:40.09 Elian Lopez Ginninderra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:41.23 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 7 1:41.25 Duke Shepherd Goulburn 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 8 1:41.98 William Spooner Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:43.46 James Mitcham CRUIZ 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 1:53.86 Brady Bryant Aquatots 5/02/16 ACT Championships

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.00 Xander Tuan Ginninderra 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 1:21.30 Joshua Allen Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:25.31 Kyle Gillard Canberra 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 4 1:34.23 Thomas Guthrie Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:34.90 Ariel Hutchinson ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 1:35.00 Koby Gibbs QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:37.18 Ben Levine Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:37.18 Hadyn Saywell Aquatots 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:37.64 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:38.91 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.86 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 1:17.85 Zak Levine ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 1:17.98 Joshua Allen Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 1:19.93 Ryan Peckett Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:21.35 Veasna Bryson Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:23.16 Ben Varela QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 1:24.18 Jack Hawley Canberra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:24.51 Nicholas Odgers Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 1:25.47 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:27.04 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.25 Brad Rauter QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 1:17.29 Zak Levine Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 1:18.84 Luke Robinson Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 1:19.05 Ryan Peckett Vikings 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 5 1:20.28 Rory O'Brien ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 1:21.69 Max Green Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:22.04 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 1:22.19 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:22.40 Blake Bennie ACT 19/09/15 NSW B and C Squad Meet 10 1:24.13 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.89 David Tabke QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 1:11.22 Connor McDonald Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 1:12.33 Mason Thornton Woden 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:14.07 Jayden Peckett Vikings 28/02/16 ACT Relay Championships 5 1:14.11 Jake Mackie Woden 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 1:14.56 Mark Rusanov Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:14.61 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:14.83 Justin Lacey Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:16.32 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:16.96 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.14 Jarrod Lee Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:06.80 Ethan Lowey Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 1:07.26 Aaron Passioura Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 1:08.81 Peeter Mirlieb ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 1:10.29 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:10.33 Will Symington Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:11.86 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:12.56 Alexander Lakic QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 1:15.04 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:15.93 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.37 Ruben Collins ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 1:09.28 Jack Howard ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 1:09.75 David Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:10.34 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:12.98 Jake Cooper Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 1:18.25 Stone Sima Ginninderra 10/02/16 Ginninderra Club Night 7 1:20.32 Mark O'Neill Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:27.72 Ben Stokes Woden 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.61 Liam Brodrick ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 1:05.62 Nicholas Lawlis Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 1:06.68 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 1:11.39 Dylan Weir Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:14.91 Andrew Van Kemenade Telopea 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 1:15.78 Joshua Silk-Jones ACT 19/09/15 NSW B and C Squad Meet 7 1:20.41 Robert Geering Canberra 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 8 1:22.87 Ben Stokes Woden 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 9 1:30.28 Nathanial Okkonen Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 54.29 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 2 57.25 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 3 57.30 Ryan Hore Ginninderra 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships 4 58.75 James Hanson QTS 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 5 1:00.53 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 1:01.53 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:02.26 Ben Freeman QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:03.33 Eli Gatica ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 1:04.64 Angus Shaw Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 10 1:05.73 Tamas Deutsch QTS 22/01/16 Victorian Open Championships

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:40.36 Elian Lopez Canberra 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:46.22 Xander Tuan Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 2:48.78 Joshua Allen Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 3 3:22.81 Ben Levine Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:43.69 Joshua Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 2:44.51 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 2:46.19 Zak Levine Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 4 2:46.77 Ryan Peckett Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:47.96 Ben Varela QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 3:09.98 Joshua Wink QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 3:10.00 Steven McGowan Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 3:13.24 Nicholas Odgers Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 9 3:16.40 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:42.34 Brad Rauter QTS 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 2:43.77 Luke Robinson Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 2:45.28 Zak Levine Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 2:46.46 Ryan Peckett Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 2:50.46 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:53.50 Jack Hawley Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 3:09.89 Jackson Boyd Canberra 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:32.13 Connor McDonald Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 2:32.23 David Tabke QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:35.28 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 2:36.60 Jake Mackie Woden 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 2:37.50 Jayden Peckett Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 2:38.87 Mason Thornton Woden 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 7 2:39.06 Mark Rusanov CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 2:40.89 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:42.03 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 2:43.94 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:13.89 Jarrod Lee Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:20.27 Ethan Lowey Woden 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:24.26 Aaron Passioura Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 2:30.46 Peeter Mirlieb ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 2:35.88 Cody Weir Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 2:35.99 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 2:36.84 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 2:36.86 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 9 2:38.91 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 2:42.23 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.33 David Allen ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 2:24.61 Ruben Collins ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 2:30.07 Jack Howard CRUIZ 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:32.89 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 2:42.24 Jake Cooper Goulburn 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 6 2:49.84 Mark O'Neill Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.28 Liam Brodrick Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:16.77 Nicholas Lawlis Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:25.85 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 4 2:39.70 Andrew Van Kemenade Telopea 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:05.78 Ryan Hore Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 2:06.00 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 3 2:10.53 James Hanson QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 2:13.93 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 2:15.52 Eli Gatica ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 2:24.42 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 2:28.17 Joshua Silk-Jones Burley Griffin 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 50.62 Alex Couldrick ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 52.02 Lachlan Sky Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 54.93 Finnegan Ellwood Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 56.52 Thorfinn Gilbert ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 56.97 Thomas McIntosh QTS 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 58.02 Lachie Marjoribanks ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 1:00.95 Eamon Lopez Canberra 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 8 1:02.60 Liam Exall Kings 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 9 1:02.78 AJ Sanft Canberra 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 10 1:03.23 Ethan Guthrie Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.12 Yaroslav Zharkov ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 49.57 Lucas Murray Vikings 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 3 50.63 Duke Shepherd ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 52.46 Izaac Rhall Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 52.50 Lachlan Sky ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 52.61 Theo Saunders Ginninderra 4/12/15 Ginninderra Club Night 7 53.59 Koby Gibbs QTS 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 54.48 Ben Levine Canberra 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 9 54.55 Loki Ryan ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 10 54.65 Kurt Linder Woden 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 45.02 Kyle Gillard ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 46.38 Xander Tuan Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 46.86 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 48.81 Austin Blakers Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 49.20 Harrison Biddell Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 49.60 Thomas Guthrie Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 49.73 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 49.89 Ben Levine Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 51.28 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 51.32 Hadyn Saywell Aquatots 5/02/16 ACT Championships

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.92 Veasna Bryson Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 41.97 Ben McFadden Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 43.04 Steven McGowan Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 43.18 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 43.74 Adam Davies Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 44.49 Jack Hawley Canberra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 7 44.73 Ben Varela QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 45.57 Zak Levine Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 46.20 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 46.33 Ethan Rollason Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.40 Brad Rauter QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 37.14 Luke Robinson Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 40.34 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 41.51 Kieran Savery ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 42.43 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 43.65 Archer Shepherd Goulburn 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 44.25 Jack Hawley Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 44.34 Alex Amon Vikings 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 9 44.56 Taj Hutchinson ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 44.75 Zak Levine Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.29 Jake Mackie Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 35.96 Justin Lacey ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 36.13 Elijah Williams Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 36.27 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 36.66 Mark Rusanov ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 37.07 Alexander Lakic QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 37.20 Axel Raut QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 39.04 Jayden Peckett Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 9 39.06 Mason Thornton Woden 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 39.81 Oliver Holdway Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.53 Ethan Lowey Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 36.14 Jasper Sheehan ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 36.34 Chuong Tran Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 36.39 Alexander Lakic QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 37.35 Aaron Passioura ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 37.78 Jarrod Lee ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 38.95 Kaden Tuan ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 8 39.03 Alexander Adameitis Goulburn 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 9 39.05 Will Symington Canberra 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 10 39.77 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.23 Andrew Catchpole ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 34.61 Ruben Collins ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 36.20 Jake Cooper Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 36.24 Will Symington ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 36.81 Chuong Tran Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 38.73 Jordan Howard Goulburn 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 7 39.20 Tate Sissian ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 8 39.73 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 40.73 Patrick Howard Woden 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 10 45.81 Ben Stokes Woden 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.01 Dylan Weir Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 2 32.33 Liam Brodrick ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 33.24 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 35.30 Patrick Dixon Woden 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 35.67 Michael Roach ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 6 39.54 James McMaster ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 7 41.10 Andrew Van Kemenade Telopea 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 8 42.13 Robert Geering Canberra 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 8 42.13 Nathanial Okkonen Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 44.53 Ben Stokes Woden 5/02/16 ACT Championships

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.60 Dylan Weir ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 30.99 Ciaran Plenty Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 31.24 Ryan Hore Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 31.29 Eli Gatica ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 31.47 James Dowden Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 31.63 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 7 32.29 Joshua Silk-Jones ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 8 32.85 Ryan Gray QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 32.96 Dominik Turner ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 10 33.17 Angus Funnell Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:59.35 Finnegan Ellwood Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 2 2:07.92 Lachlan Sky Vikings 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 3 2:12.29 Thorfinn Gilbert Goulburn 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 4 2:17.98 Ethan Guthrie Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 5 2:19.20 AJ Sanft Canberra 31/01/16 South Western Zone Qualifying Meet

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:35.22 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 1:50.32 Lucas Murray Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:51.49 Izaac Rhall Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:51.64 Austin Blakers Vikings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 5 1:53.77 Duke Shepherd Goulburn 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 1:54.45 Ben Levine Canberra 5/09/15 Canberra Club Championships 7 1:55.04 Theo Saunders Ginninderra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:56.65 Kurt Linder Woden 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 1:58.11 Loki Ryan QTS 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 2:03.33 Nathan Price Ginninderra 18/09/15 Ginninderra Club Night

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:38.68 Xander Tuan Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 1:41.27 Kyle Gillard Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:47.00 Lucas Murray Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 1:47.02 Ariel Hutchinson ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 1:48.06 Austin Blakers Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 1:48.41 Harrison Biddell Burley Griffin 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:49.47 Ben Levine Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:51.65 Thomas Guthrie Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 1:52.66 Koby Gibbs QTS 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 1:53.33 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:27.40 Veasna Bryson Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 1:32.28 Steven McGowan Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:34.64 Ben McFadden ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 1:35.34 Jack Hawley Canberra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:36.65 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:37.62 Adam Davies Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 1:38.16 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:38.17 Joshua Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:39.48 Zak Levine Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:39.49 Ben Varela QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.81 Brad Rauter QTS 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 1:23.32 Luke Robinson Vikings 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 3 1:30.80 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 1:35.10 Taj Hutchinson QTS 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:35.58 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 1:36.15 Archer Shepherd Goulburn 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 1:38.58 Zak Levine Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:39.09 Kieran Savery Aquatots 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 1:41.10 Alex Amon Vikings 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 10 1:41.38 Tom Richards Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.12 Jake Mackie Woden 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 1:17.10 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:18.57 Brad Rauter QTS 12/03/16 NSW National Prep Meet 4 1:19.14 Justin Lacey Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 1:19.83 Mark Rusanov Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:20.26 Alexander Lakic QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:20.51 Elijah Williams Canberra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 1:23.55 Axel Raut QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 1:24.13 Jayden Peckett Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:25.16 Oliver Holdway Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.08 Ethan Lowey Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:19.31 Alexander Lakic QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 1:21.59 Jasper Sheehan ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 1:24.53 Chuong Tran ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 1:24.59 Aaron Passioura ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 1:26.28 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:26.40 Jarrod Lee Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:28.35 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:28.76 Kaden Tuan Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:28.95 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.18 Andrew Catchpole Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:21.85 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 1:23.89 Jake Cooper Goulburn 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:25.32 Chuong Tran Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:31.29 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 1:40.63 Ben Stokes Woden 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.36 Andrew Catchpole Canberra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:09.58 Liam Brodrick Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:13.70 Dylan Weir Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:14.82 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 1:18.51 Patrick Dixon Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:19.95 Joshua Silk-Jones ACT 19/09/15 NSW B and C Squad Meet 7 1:22.50 Michael Roach QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:28.86 Andrew Van Kemenade Telopea 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 9 1:31.17 Robert Geering Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:36.27 Ben Stokes Woden 4/03/16 NSW State Open Championships

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.13 Dylan Weir ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 1:09.42 Ryan Gray QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:10.13 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 4 1:10.46 James Dowden Burley Griffin 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:10.70 Angus Funnell Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 1:11.20 Eli Gatica Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:12.07 Ben Freeman QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 1:13.49 Joshua Silk-Jones ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 1:14.93 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 10 1:17.05 Brandon Hodges Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:45.35 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 2 3:48.53 Lucas Murray Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 3:49.34 Austin Blakers Vikings 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 4 4:00.81 Ben Levine Canberra 5/09/15 Canberra Club Championships

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:41.98 Kyle Gillard Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 2 3:47.78 Austin Blakers Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 3:53.51 Ben Levine Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 4 3:57.41 Harrison Biddell Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:10.89 Veasna Bryson Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 3:16.07 Steven McGowan Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 3:24.34 Ben McFadden ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 3:26.78 Joshua Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 3:34.31 Ben Varela QTS 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 6 3:38.78 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 3:38.89 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 3:40.19 Nicholas Odgers Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 9 3:47.12 Noah Potter Canberra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 10 3:58.95 Ben Gow Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:48.99 Brad Rauter QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 3:00.31 Luke Robinson Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 3:19.56 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 3:27.88 Zak Levine Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 5 3:29.68 Taj Hutchinson ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 3:33.24 Kieran Savery Aquatots 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 7 3:38.79 Tom Richards Ginninderra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:43.18 Jake Mackie Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:47.93 Brad Rauter QTS 12/03/16 NSW National Prep Meet 3 2:51.10 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 2:53.03 Elijah Williams Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 2:53.16 Mark Rusanov Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 6 3:00.83 Oliver Holdway Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 7 3:02.48 Alexander Lakic QTS 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 8 3:03.66 Axel Raut QTS 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 3:05.99 Jayden Peckett Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 10 3:11.18 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:33.34 Ethan Lowey Woden 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:54.99 Aaron Passioura ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 3:06.30 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 3:14.68 Chuong Tran Canberra 5/09/15 Canberra Club Championships 5 3:16.94 Jack Witchalls Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 3:26.00 Ben Beck QTS 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.93 Andrew Catchpole Canberra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 3:26.51 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 7/11/15 Narooma Qualifying Carnival 3 3:39.80 Ben Stokes Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.68 Liam Brodrick Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:32.18 Dylan Weir Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:32.99 Andrew Catchpole Canberra 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 2:45.72 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 3:06.69 Michael Roach QTS 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 6 3:09.67 Andrew Van Kemenade QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.33 Dylan Weir Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:34.08 Ben Freeman ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 2:34.56 Eli Gatica Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:34.86 Ryan Gray QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 2:43.55 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 2:45.28 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 2:45.63 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.94 Alex Couldrick ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 43.75 Lachlan Sky ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 3 50.54 Thomas McIntosh QTS 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 51.41 Eamon Lopez ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 52.06 Liam Exall Kings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 6 52.91 Ryan Korbl Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 55.55 Brady Bryant Aquatots 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 55.57 James Biddington Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 58.36 Nicholas Varela QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:00.16 Blake Biddell Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.22 Yaroslav Zharkov ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 41.71 Kurt Linder Woden 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 3 41.76 William Spooner Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 4 43.68 Austin Blakers Vikings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 5 43.88 Izaac Rhall Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 44.18 Lachlan Sky ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 44.77 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 44.99 Elian Lopez Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 45.74 Eric Wong ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 10 47.50 Koby Gibbs QTS 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.54 Kyle Gillard Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 35.42 Joshua Allen Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 3 36.79 Xander Tuan Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 37.97 William Spooner Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 40.65 Ariel Hutchinson ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 40.77 Sebastian Phommaseisy ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 7 41.93 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 43.80 Izaac Rhall Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 44.43 Jack Marjoribanks ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 45.24 Thomas Guthrie Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.83 Nicholas Shepherd ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 34.00 Veasna Bryson Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 34.39 Jack Hawley ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 34.64 Joshua Allen ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 34.94 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 35.83 Zak Levine Canberra 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 7 36.17 Luke O'Neill Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 36.76 Ryan Peckett Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 9 37.79 Ben Varela QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 38.19 Steven McGowan ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.24 Brad Rauter QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 34.08 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 34.13 Rory O'Brien ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 34.88 Jack Hawley Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 35.02 Luke O'Neill Canberra 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 5 35.02 Max Green Burley Griffin 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 35.04 Aiden Donaldson ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 35.25 Zak Levine ACT 13/03/16 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 9 35.88 Luke Robinson Vikings 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 10 36.74 Ryan Peckett Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.16 David Tabke QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 31.90 Skinny Gavel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 31.99 Jayden Peckett Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 32.33 Oscar Johnston ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 32.37 Oliver Holdway Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 6 32.62 Cody Weir Vikings 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 7 32.85 Justin Lacey ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 33.18 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 9 33.55 Mason Thornton Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 10 33.66 Ethan Ledbrook ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.69 Will Symington ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 28.12 Jarrod Lee Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 29.24 Peeter Mirlieb ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 30.04 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 5 30.43 Ethan Lowey Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 6 31.09 Aaron Passioura ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 31.34 Chuong Tran ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 8 31.39 Jordan Howard ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 9 31.50 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 10 31.77 Daniel Geering ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.50 Ruben Collins ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 27.33 Andrew Catchpole ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 28.21 Will Symington ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 29.13 Jack Howard CRUIZ 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 5 29.38 Tate Sissian ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 6 31.19 David Allen Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 31.69 Oscar Smith ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 8 31.76 Chuong Tran Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 32.19 Patrick Howard Woden 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 10 33.25 Jake Cooper ACT 20/03/16 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.60 Liam Brodrick ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 27.81 Dominik Turner ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 29.38 Michael Roach ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 4 30.78 Dylan Weir Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 30.92 Nicholas Lawlis Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 32.17 Patrick Howard Woden 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 32.65 James McMaster ACT 26/09/15 NSW D Squad Meet 8 34.24 Andrew Van Kemenade Telopea 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 35.32 Robert Geering Canberra 18/10/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 10 36.98 Ben Stokes Woden 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 24.54 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 2 24.70 Hugo Morris Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 3 26.06 Ciaran Plenty Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 26.21 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 26.28 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 26.66 James Hanson QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 27.02 Angus Shaw Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 27.15 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 10/02/16 Ginninderra Club Night 9 27.46 Nathan De Meillon ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 27.69 Ryan Gray QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships

8 & Under 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.62 Eamon Lopez Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:24.45 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 1:57.99 Elian Lopez Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.64 Kyle Gillard Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 2 1:18.55 Joshua Allen Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:22.77 Xander Tuan Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 1:31.85 William Spooner Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 5 1:54.25 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.52 Joshua Allen Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 1:15.84 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:19.33 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:19.64 Zak Levine Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:23.65 Jack Hawley Canberra 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:23.77 Luke O'Neill Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:27.11 Veasna Bryson Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:28.93 Steven McGowan Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 1:31.35 Jack Bacon Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 1:31.58 Ryan Peckett Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.34 Luke O'Neill Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 1:21.16 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 3 1:23.07 Jack Hawley Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:23.32 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:23.86 Max Green Burley Griffin 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:24.83 Zak Levine Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 1:26.01 Alex Amon Vikings 8/11/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 1:29.23 Ryan Peckett Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:33.85 Jackson Boyd Canberra 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 10 1:43.30 Tom Richards Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.09 David Tabke QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:09.43 Jayden Peckett Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 1:10.38 Skinny Gavel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 1:13.50 Cody Weir Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:15.77 Ethan Ledbrook ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 1:17.15 Oscar Johnston Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:18.31 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:21.20 Mark Rusanov ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 1:23.49 Max Green Burley Griffin 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 1:24.35 Matthew Cooper Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.02 Jarrod Lee Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:04.34 Will Symington Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:06.82 Ethan Lowey Woden 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 1:08.10 Peeter Mirlieb ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 5 1:08.52 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 1:09.13 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 1:09.81 Cody Weir Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 1:12.42 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:12.79 Daniel Geering Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:13.62 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 5/02/16 ACT Championships

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.21 Ruben Collins ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 1:04.39 Andrew Catchpole ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 1:04.77 Jack Howard CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 1:05.92 David Allen Burley Griffin 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 1:15.07 Mark O'Neill Canberra 5/09/15 Canberra Club Championships 6 1:32.30 Ben Stokes ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.68 Liam Brodrick ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 1:02.82 Dominik Turner ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 1:05.51 Dylan Weir Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:12.25 Michael Roach Ginninderra 23/10/15 Ginninderra Club Night 5 1:26.38 Ben Stokes Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 53.00 Hugo Morris Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 2 57.45 James Hanson QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 57.84 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 1:00.36 Ryan Gray QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 1:01.05 Nathan De Meillon ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 1:02.07 Dylan Weir ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 1:03.29 Joshua Waugh Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 1:04.42 Ben Freeman QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 1:04.86 Eli Gatica Canberra 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:05.90 Brandon Hodges Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:46.76 Joshua Allen Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 2 3:11.60 Steven McGowan Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 3 3:24.90 Luke O'Neill Canberra 5/09/15 Canberra Club Championships

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:06.37 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 3:19.02 Luke O'Neill ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.13 David Tabke QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:28.69 Skinny Gavel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.44 Jarrod Lee Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:34.52 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 2:44.21 Cody Weir ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.19 Ruben Collins ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 2:21.93 David Allen Burley Griffin 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:43.70 Mark O'Neill Canberra 5/09/15 Canberra Club Championships 4 2:51.12 Jordan Howard Goulburn 6/12/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 5 3:31.88 Ben Stokes ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:08.92 Liam Brodrick Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:57.77 Hugo Morris Canberra 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 2 2:11.59 James Hanson ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 2:14.03 Ryan Gray QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 2:17.83 Dylan Weir Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 2:22.22 Joshua Waugh Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:04.06 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 2 3:26.67 Lucas Murray Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 3:29.02 Duke Shepherd Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 3:34.83 Elian Lopez Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 3:37.55 Ben Levine Canberra 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 6 3:51.84 Nathan Price Ginninderra 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 7 3:53.92 William Spooner Burley Griffin 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:50.73 Joshua Allen Vikings 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 2 2:53.40 Xander Tuan Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 2:56.80 Kyle Gillard Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 3:25.64 Ben Levine Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 3:28.70 Koby Gibbs QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 3:28.96 Lucas Murray Vikings 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 3:32.73 Christopher Bush Ginninderra 11/03/16 Ginninderra Club Night 8 3:34.69 Brendan O'Rourke Goulburn 5/02/16 ACT Championships 9 3:35.37 Jack Marjoribanks Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 10 3:41.60 Thomas Guthrie Canberra 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:45.42 Joshua Allen Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 2:48.88 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 2:49.70 Veasna Bryson Vikings 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:53.78 Zak Levine Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:56.86 Jack Hawley Canberra 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 6 3:00.46 Ben Varela QTS 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 3:00.61 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 8 3:03.31 Ryan Peckett Vikings 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 9 3:04.00 Steven McGowan Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 10 3:07.07 Jack Bacon Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:33.96 Brad Rauter QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 2:42.90 Luke Robinson Vikings 15/01/16 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 3 2:49.53 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 4 2:53.15 Zak Levine Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 2:53.68 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 2:55.03 Jack Hawley Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 7 2:55.97 Ryan Peckett Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 3:01.24 Max Green Burley Griffin 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 9 3:02.03 Taj Hutchinson ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 3:04.07 Alex Amon Vikings 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:30.46 David Tabke QTS 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:31.67 Jayden Peckett Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 2:32.82 Jake Mackie Woden 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 2:35.22 Oliver Holdway Woden 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:35.70 Mark Rusanov CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 2:36.47 Justin Lacey Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 2:36.56 Mason Thornton Woden 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 8 2:39.24 Skinny Gavel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 9 2:40.99 Connor McDonald Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:41.36 Ethan Ledbrook ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:14.82 Jarrod Lee Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:19.12 Ethan Lowey Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 2:28.66 Will Symington Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:28.85 Aaron Passioura Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 2:33.06 Alexander Lakic QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 6 2:35.65 Chuong Tran ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 7 2:36.79 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 8 2:37.10 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 9 2:39.02 Cody Weir ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 2:41.46 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:17.75 Andrew Catchpole ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 2 2:25.03 Ruben Collins ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 2:26.68 David Allen Burley Griffin 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 2:38.72 Chuong Tran Canberra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 5 2:43.42 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 7/11/15 Narooma Qualifying Carnival 6 2:45.09 Jake Cooper Goulburn 9/01/16 NSW Country Regional - Wagga Wagga 7 2:50.76 Patrick Howard Woden 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 8 2:56.85 Tyler Dunbar Goulburn 28/02/16 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 3:04.63 Ben Stokes ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 10 3:04.85 Mark O'Neill Canberra 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:09.55 Liam Brodrick Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:19.71 Dominik Turner ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 3 2:22.32 Dylan Weir Vikings 31/10/15 Telopea Summer Meet 4 2:24.06 Nicholas Lawlis Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 2:35.81 Michael Roach ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 6 2:40.86 Joshua Silk-Jones ACT 19/09/15 NSW B and C Squad Meet 7 2:44.41 Andrew Van Kemenade QTS 14/11/15 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:46.11 James McMaster Ginninderra 13/09/15 Canberra Pentathlon 9 2:48.42 Patrick Howard Woden 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet 10 2:52.66 Robert Geering Canberra 12/12/15 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:10.51 Ryan Hore Ginninderra 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 2:12.62 Ben Freeman QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 3 2:13.55 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 4 2:13.74 Eli Gatica Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 2:17.01 Dylan Weir Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 6 2:17.10 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 7 2:17.95 Angus Funnell Vikings 5/02/16 ACT Championships 8 2:18.72 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 9 2:20.88 Joshua Alford Vikings 7/04/16 Hancock Prospecting Australian Champs 10 2:21.23 James Hanson QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships

11 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:27.02 Ryan Peckett Vikings 18/10/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:27.73 Taj Hutchinson ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:59.17 David Tabke QTS 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 5:23.95 Jayden Peckett Vikings 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships 3 5:36.47 Skinny Gavel ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:44.50 Jarrod Lee Woden 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 4:51.28 Ethan Lowey Woden 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 5:28.65 Peeter Mirlieb ACT 21/11/15 SSA PSG 4 5:37.21 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 20/02/16 NSW Country Championships

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:58.25 David Allen Burley Griffin 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 6:25.77 Mark O'Neill Canberra 18/10/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:37.70 Liam Brodrick Vikings 28/03/16 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 4:57.82 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:45.42 Ben Freeman QTS 5/02/16 ACT Championships 2 4:47.67 Dylan Weir Vikings 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 4:52.50 Eli Gatica Ginninderra 18/01/16 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 5:11.89 Joshua Waugh Canberra 10/10/15 Burley Griffin Meet


Go back to the top of this page.