Summer 2014-15 Top 20 for Women


Long Course Ranking by Event (as at 22 April 2015)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
50m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 26.80 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 27.14 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 27.28 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 27.44 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 28.44 Bec Cross 15 Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 6 28.69 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 28.70 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 8 28.74 Aylisha Sutton 14 Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 28.77 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 28.83 Jessica Abel 16 QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 11 28.85 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 12 28.87 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 13 28.97 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 14 28.99 Brooke Gilroy 13 Vikings 22/03/15 Post Brophy Time Trials 15 29.02 Bella White 13 ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational 16 29.10 Amanda Joyner 14 Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 17 29.18 Tizana Fiorese 16 QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 18 29.36 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 14 CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 19 29.37 Kayla Hardy 11 ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational 20 29.44 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

100m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 57.84 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 58.01 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 59.79 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 59.97 Bec Cross 15 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 1:00.14 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 1:00.29 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 1:00.67 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:01.19 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 1:02.03 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:02.11 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 11 1:02.32 Tizana Fiorese 16 QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 12 1:02.94 Emma Gillingham 16 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 13 1:03.02 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 14 1:03.03 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 15 1:03.12 Kayla Hardy 11 Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 16 1:03.14 Emma Harris 17 Woden 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 17 1:03.65 Harriet Rooks 17 ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 18 1:03.78 Laura Sutton 15 Canberra 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 19 1:03.79 Amanda Joyner 14 Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 20 1:03.86 Brooke Gilroy 13 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships

200m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:05.81 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:06.08 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:08.51 Bec Cross 15 Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 2:09.23 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 2:10.93 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 6 2:11.28 Emma Gillingham 16 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 2:11.98 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 2:12.84 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 2:13.02 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 2:13.46 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 11 2:14.17 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 12 2:14.41 Anna Varela 12 Ginninderra 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 13 2:15.00 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 14 2:15.14 Kayla Hardy 11 Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 15 2:15.28 Tizana Fiorese 16 QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 16 2:15.66 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 17 2:16.62 Peta Falzon 15 QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 18 2:17.00 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 19 2:18.26 Laura Sutton 15 Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 20 2:18.95 Charlotte Garner 14 Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet

400m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:21.21 Bec Cross 15 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 4:25.02 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 4:25.31 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 4:29.98 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 4:30.26 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 4:30.92 Emma Gillingham 16 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 4:36.07 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 4:37.04 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 4:37.92 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 27/02/15 NSW State Open Championships 10 4:39.00 Tizana Fiorese 16 QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 11 4:39.83 Anna Varela 12 Ginninderra 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 12 4:40.83 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 13 4:41.25 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 14 4:43.32 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 15 4:47.05 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 16 4:47.69 Laura Sutton 15 Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 17 4:48.19 Claire Molineux 13 QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 18 4:50.30 Alexis Cross 13 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 19 4:51.51 Charlotte Garner 14 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 20 4:55.32 Casey Abel 13 QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

800m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 9:03.05 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 9:05.66 Bec Cross 15 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 9:12.59 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 4 9:13.76 Emma Gillingham 16 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 5 9:15.23 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 9:30.54 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 27/02/15 NSW State Open Championships 7 9:30.76 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 8 9:31.19 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 9:33.91 Tizana Fiorese 16 QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 10 9:35.88 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 11 9:50.19 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 12 9:51.18 Alexis Cross 13 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 13 9:59.33 Peta Falzon 15 QTS 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 14 10:01.79 Anna Varela 12 Ginninderra 30/01/15 Ginninderra Club Night 15 10:07.95 Charlotte Garner 14 Vikings 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 16 10:11.71 Claire Molineux 13 QTS 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 17 10:34.71 Meagan Wigney 15 Canberra 1/03/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 18 10:38.57 Alexie Boulton 14 QTS 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 19 10:40.13 Sasha Rusanov 14 QTS 1/03/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 20 10:41.27 Laura Sutton 15 Canberra 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2

1500m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 17:59.19 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 2 18:21.74 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet 3 18:38.86 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 4 19:33.80 Sian Dyer 13 Canberra 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 5 19:58.28 Laura Sutton 15 Canberra 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 6 20:53.10 Eloise Anderson 15 CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet 7 21:57.83 Matilda Webb 13 CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet 8 23:19.39 Emilie Marceau 13 CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet 9 23:39.23 Jemma Newton 13 Canberra 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet 10 23:46.41 Chelsea Antich 12 CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet

3000m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 41:21.80 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 24/01/15 B2B Penrith

50m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 29.72 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 30.93 Samantha Marceddo 20 Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 31.81 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 31.90 Bec Cross 15 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 31.99 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 32.19 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 8/02/15 ACT Relay Championships 7 32.48 Claire Molineux 13 QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 32.87 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 27/02/15 NSW State Open Championships 9 33.20 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 10 33.27 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 11 33.44 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 12 33.55 Anna Wilford 13 Canberra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 13 33.64 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 14 33.70 Hayley Morris 15 Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 15 33.75 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 16 33.76 Aminda de Jager 23 Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 17 33.82 Charlotte Ward 15 Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 18 33.85 Rachel Crawford 14 Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 19 34.04 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 19 34.04 Hannah Hobson 21 Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

100m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:03.12 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:05.84 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 1:06.22 Samantha Marceddo 20 Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 1:06.57 Claire Molineux 14 QTS 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 5 1:07.02 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:08.06 Amelia Laudenbach 15 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 7 1:08.28 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 8 1:08.47 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 9 1:08.92 Bec Cross 15 Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:09.09 Peta Falzon 15 QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 11 1:09.16 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 12 1:10.31 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 13 1:11.36 Rachel Crawford 14 Burley Griffin 22/03/15 Post Brophy Time Trials 14 1:11.43 Tizana Fiorese 16 QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 15 1:11.60 Brooke Levay 13 Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 16 1:11.68 Hayley Morris 15 Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 17 1:11.73 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 18 1:11.91 Anna Varela 12 Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 19 1:12.04 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 20 1:12.73 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

200m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:20.43 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:20.81 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:23.96 Bonnie Zhang 17 Canberra 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 2:24.12 Samantha Marceddo 20 Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 2:24.28 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 6 2:25.01 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 2:25.09 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 2:25.10 Claire Molineux 13 QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 2:27.35 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 2:28.72 Anna Varela 12 Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 11 2:29.21 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 12 2:29.25 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 13 2:29.87 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 14 2:31.58 Rachel Crawford 14 Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 15 2:33.59 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 16 2:34.58 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 17 2:35.45 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 18 2:36.52 Hayley Morris 15 Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 19 2:36.66 Kayla Hardy 11 Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 20 2:38.19 Charlotte Ward 15 Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

50m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 34.24 Bec Cross 15 Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 35.17 Emma Harris 17 Woden 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 35.46 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 15 CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 35.79 Phoebe Ross 14 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 36.40 Amelia Raymond 15 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 37.06 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 37.20 Alexie Boulton 14 QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 37.26 Laura Sutton 15 Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 37.28 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 10 38.11 Ali Ashley 16 Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 11 38.23 Jasmine Thornton 14 ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational 12 38.25 Paige Davis 13 Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 13 38.52 Emily-Mae Strickland 13 Goulburn 13/03/15 ACT Championships 14 38.76 Aminda de Jager 23 Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 15 38.80 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 16 38.84 Lukah Tuan 12 Burley Griffin 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 17 38.86 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 18 38.91 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 19 39.03 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 20 39.08 Georgia Manning 13 QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

100m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:13.24 Bec Cross 15 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:14.28 Emma Harris 18 Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 1:15.95 Phoebe Ross 14 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 1:18.96 Laura Sutton 15 Canberra 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 5 1:19.19 Amelia Raymond 15 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 6 1:19.59 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 14 CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:19.90 Alexie Boulton 14 QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:20.79 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 1:21.32 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:21.64 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 11 1:21.83 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 12 1:21.87 Ali Ashley 16 Ginninderra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 13 1:21.96 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 14 1:21.97 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 15 1:23.24 Kayla Hardy 11 Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 16 1:23.83 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 17 1:23.95 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 18 1:24.02 Aminda de Jager 23 Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 19 1:24.24 Lukah Tuan 12 Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 19 1:24.24 Tizana Fiorese 16 QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

200m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:35.02 Bec Cross 15 Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 2:35.76 Emma Harris 18 Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:43.98 Phoebe Ross 14 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:50.88 Laura Sutton 15 Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 2:51.08 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:51.38 Alexie Boulton 14 QTS 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 7 2:52.37 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 2:52.87 Grace Pyke 16 CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 2:54.84 Ali Ashley 16 Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 2:55.06 Tizana Fiorese 16 QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 11 2:55.43 Amelia Raymond 15 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 12 2:57.86 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 14 CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 13 2:59.36 Kayla Hardy 11 Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 14 2:59.61 Alexis Cross 13 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 15 3:01.07 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 16 3:02.48 Lukah Tuan 12 Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 17 3:05.03 Emily Siciliano 13 QTS 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 18 3:05.87 Paige Davis 13 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 19 3:06.08 Claire Molineux 13 QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 20 3:06.13 Emily Clay 14 Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships

50m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 29.38 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 2 29.46 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 27/02/15 NSW State Open Championships 3 29.94 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 30.09 Samantha Marceddo 20 Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 30.22 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 30.54 Bec Cross 15 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 30.55 Hannah Hobson 20 Ginninderra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 30.55 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 9 30.68 Brittany Ross 18 Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 10 30.92 Bella White 13 ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational 11 30.96 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 12 31.05 Emma Gillingham 16 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 13 31.13 Kayla Hardy 11 Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 14 31.41 Aminda de Jager 23 Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 15 31.48 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 16 31.59 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 17 31.80 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 18 31.88 Emily Dawe 13 Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 19 31.94 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 15 CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 20 31.95 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

100m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:04.97 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:05.92 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:06.30 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:06.56 Emma Gillingham 16 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 5 1:07.50 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:07.62 Samantha Marceddo 20 Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 1:07.63 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 1:07.84 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 9 1:08.19 Tizana Fiorese 16 QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:08.22 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 11 1:08.75 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 12 1:08.94 Hannah Hobson 21 Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 13 1:09.55 Brittany Ross 18 Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 14 1:10.18 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 15 1:10.66 Aylisha Sutton 13 Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 16 1:11.03 Charlotte Garner 14 Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 17 1:11.05 Rachel Crawford 14 Burley Griffin 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 18 1:11.56 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 19 1:11.78 Claire Molineux 13 QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 20 1:11.87 Emily Dawe 13 Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

200m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:19.63 Emma Gillingham 16 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:22.04 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:22.50 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 2:23.09 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:23.91 Andrea Forshaw 14 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 6 2:26.43 Tizana Fiorese 16 QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 2:30.99 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 2:35.39 Abbey Webb 14 Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 2:36.18 Charlotte Garner 15 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 2:37.40 Brittany Ross 18 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 11 2:37.45 Kayla Hardy 11 Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 12 2:41.65 Aylisha Sutton 13 Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 13 2:49.26 Claire Molineux 13 QTS 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 14 2:53.80 Eliza Tetley 17 Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 15 3:08.74 Sophia Lemon 10 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 16 3:12.93 Teliah Collins 12 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 17 3:24.26 Rachel Condat 12 QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 18 3:40.47 Kayla Jones 11 Vikings 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 19 3:49.78 Darcy Brazel 10 Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

200m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:19.99 Bec Cross 15 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:23.27 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 2:26.21 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 2:26.30 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 2:28.37 Tizana Fiorese 16 QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 2:28.96 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 2:29.03 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:29.59 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 2:31.59 Kayla Hardy 11 Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 2:31.93 Claire Molineux 13 QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 11 2:32.27 Jenna Freeman 18 QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 12 2:32.74 Courtney Taylor 14 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 13 2:33.51 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 14 2:33.83 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 15 2:35.05 Phoebe Ross 14 Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 16 2:35.51 Anna Varela 12 Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 17 2:36.01 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 18 2:37.60 Ali Ashley 16 Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 19 2:38.38 Sian Dyer 14 Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 20 2:39.15 Laura Sutton 15 Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

400m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:55.19 Bec Cross 15 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 4:59.71 Jacinta Essam 13 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 5:08.09 Leah Allen 16 Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 5:12.47 Tizana Fiorese 16 QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 5:12.67 Isabella Marinelli 16 Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 5:16.82 Rebekah McCoy 16 Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 5:19.49 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 5:20.60 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 5:20.74 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 10 5:22.48 Claire Molineux 13 QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 11 5:23.69 Breana Gilroy 15 Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 12 5:23.76 Kayla Hardy 12 Ginninderra 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 13 5:31.68 Phoebe Ross 14 Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 14 5:33.98 Alexis Cross 13 Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 15 5:40.62 Ali Ashley 16 Ginninderra 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 16 5:48.77 Alexie Boulton 14 QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 17 5:49.60 Eloise Anderson 15 CRUIZ 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 18 5:58.39 Emily Clay 13 Ginninderra 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 19 6:01.06 Brooke Gilroy 13 Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 20 6:09.62 Brooke Levay 13 Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet


Go back to the top of this page.