Summer 2014-15 Age Top 10 for Women


Long Course Ranking by Event (as at 22 April 2015)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.42 Jessica Lemon ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 39.52 Emma Kennard ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 3 39.63 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 40.17 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 5 42.06 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 42.06 Rachel Allen Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 42.38 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 43.06 Kelly Bateup Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 43.07 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 43.70 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.08 Kiara Mackie ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 36.08 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 37.13 Sophia Medina ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 37.14 Lucy Piva ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 37.84 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 39.43 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 39.75 Amy Knowles Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 40.63 Susan Sanft Canberra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 9 40.73 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 40.79 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.69 Sarah Wilford Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 31.75 Isabella Domazet ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 32.48 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 8/02/15 ACT Relay Championships 4 33.16 Sophia Lemon Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 5 34.78 Chloe Arnold Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 35.66 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 7 35.98 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 8 36.00 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 9 36.02 Kiara Mackie Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 36.17 Darcy Brazel Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.37 Kayla Hardy ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 30.69 Kira Piper Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 31.71 Ashley Finegan Burley Griffin 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 31.89 Holly Abbey ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet 5 32.19 Anita Manning QTS 8/02/15 ACT Relay Championships 6 32.26 Elissa Youill Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 7 32.34 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 32.58 Jessica Lee Woden 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 9 33.01 Bethany Williams Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 33.67 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.66 Casey Abel QTS 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 30.00 Jacinta Essam Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 30.02 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 4 30.18 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 5 30.66 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 30.67 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 7 30.70 Tiana Alchin Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 8 30.73 Anna Varela Ginninderra 8/02/15 ACT Relay Championships 9 31.43 Anna Wilford Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 10 31.49 Emily Siciliano QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 10 31.49 Jessica Lee Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.14 Abbey Webb Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 28.79 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 28.99 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 22/03/15 Post Brophy Time Trials 4 29.02 Bella White ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 29.13 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 29.34 Amanda Joyner Woden 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 7 29.45 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 29.64 Claire Molineux QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 29.94 Sian Dyer ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet 10 30.00 Jacinta Essam Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.33 Abbey Webb Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 27.44 Courtney Taylor Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 28.69 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 28.74 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 28.85 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 29.10 Amanda Joyner Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 29.36 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 29.47 Sian Dyer Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 29.83 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 30.01 Mikaela Mbonzi-Geach Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.80 Breana Gilroy Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 28.44 Bec Cross Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 3 28.97 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 29.99 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 30.06 Laura Sutton Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 30.07 Hailey Abel QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 30.21 Hayley Morris Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 30.28 Emma Gillingham Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 30.28 Charlotte Ward Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 30.31 Genevieve Morris Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.70 Shannon Maloney Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 2 28.77 Leah Allen Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 28.83 Jessica Abel QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 28.87 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 29.04 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 29.18 Tizana Fiorese QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 29.72 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 8 29.94 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 30.15 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 30.24 Emma Gillingham Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.28 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 29.44 Jenna Freeman QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 29.46 Harriet Rooks ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 4 29.66 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 29.77 Brittany Ross Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 6 29.99 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 30.10 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 30.60 Emma Harris Woden 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 30.84 Eliza Tetley Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 10 31.53 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:32.09 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 2 1:32.84 Jessica Lemon Vikings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 3 1:37.28 Sophia Reilly Burley Griffin 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 1:38.51 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 5 1:40.76 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 6 1:42.35 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 1:43.10 Indigo Scott Burley Griffin 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 8 1:45.53 Rachel Allen Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 1:46.24 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 10 1:47.74 Sienna Collins Vikings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:23.05 Kiara Mackie Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 2 1:23.92 Sophia Medina QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 1:26.94 Lucy Piva Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:27.30 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:29.63 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:30.72 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:33.10 Susan Sanft Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:33.63 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 1:35.35 Abigail McMaster Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:36.21 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.07 Sarah Wilford Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 1:11.12 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 1:12.08 Sophia Lemon Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 1:19.29 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:19.89 Kiara Mackie Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:20.12 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra Club Championships 7 1:20.21 Chloe Arnold Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:20.32 Emma Willett Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 1:20.79 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:21.66 Georgia Groch Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.12 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 1:07.33 Kira Piper Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 1:10.07 Ashley Finegan Burley Griffin 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:10.56 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:11.53 Anita Manning QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:13.40 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:14.18 Elissa Youill Canberra 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:14.32 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 1:15.67 Darcy Brazel Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:15.97 Jaime Craig Goulburn 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.91 Casey Abel QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 2 1:04.39 Anna Varela Ginninderra 8/02/15 ACT Relay Championships 3 1:06.92 Emily Siciliano QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:07.28 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:07.91 Jessica Lee Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:08.30 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:08.39 Phoebe Varela QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:08.72 Sophie Groves Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 1:09.96 Chelsea Antich ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 10 1:10.43 Rachel Condat QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.14 Abbey Webb Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:03.03 Jacinta Essam Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:03.36 Sian Dyer Canberra 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:03.86 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:04.07 Casey Abel QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:04.32 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 1:04.33 Claire Molineux QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 1:04.63 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 1:04.73 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 1:04.87 Bella White Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.79 Courtney Taylor Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 1:00.59 Abbey Webb Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 1:01.19 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 1:02.03 Sian Dyer Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:03.79 Amanda Joyner Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:04.24 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:04.79 Hailey Abel QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:05.47 Phoebe Ross Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:05.51 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:05.54 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.84 Breana Gilroy Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 59.97 Bec Cross Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 1:02.24 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 1:03.78 Laura Sutton Canberra 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:03.95 Peta Falzon QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:04.56 Charlotte Ward Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 1:04.80 Emma Gillingham Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:05.07 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:05.44 Charlotte Garner Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:05.54 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.29 Leah Allen Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:00.67 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 1:02.11 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:02.32 Tizana Fiorese QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 1:02.94 Emma Gillingham Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:04.04 Jessica Abel QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 1:05.08 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:05.26 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 1:06.42 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:06.83 Ashley Groch Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.01 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 2 1:03.02 Jenna Freeman QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 1:03.14 Emma Harris Woden 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:03.65 Harriet Rooks ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 5 1:03.99 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:06.81 Eliza Tetley Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 01:06.90 Samantha Young Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 1:10.20 Aisha Collins ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 9 1:11.31 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:05.61 Claire Robertson Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:07.24 Sophia Medina QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 3:33.78 Susan Sanft Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 3:42.50 Emily Weston Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 4 4:20.45 Hannah Wehbe Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 5 4:21.33 Lillyan Potts Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 6 5:19.87 Sophie Harding Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.83 Sophia Lemon Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 2:51.72 Darcy Brazel Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 2:58.61 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 4 3:03.61 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 5 3:04.86 Katherine Boulton QTS 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 3:07.56 Georgia Groch Canberra 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 7 3:15.79 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 8 3:19.89 Sophie Couldrick Ginninderra 6/03/15 Ginninderra Club Night March 9 3:19.97 Maggie Williams Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 10 3:45.13 Paige Dunbar Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:15.14 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 2:32.65 Kira Piper Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 2:41.25 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 2:42.11 Anita Manning QTS 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 5 2:42.92 Ashley Finegan Burley Griffin 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 6 2:45.07 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 2:47.58 Kayla Jones Vikings 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 8 2:50.86 Chelsea Tapply Woden 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 2:51.57 Jaime Craig Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 10 2:51.83 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:14.41 Anna Varela Ginninderra 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 2:20.23 Casey Abel QTS 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 3 2:30.47 Emily Siciliano QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 2:31.11 Jessica Lee Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 2:33.05 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:33.73 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:34.66 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:34.90 Phoebe Varela QTS 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 2:35.86 Tiana Alchin Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:36.23 Chelsea Antich ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:10.93 Jacinta Essam Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:14.94 Abbey Webb Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 3 2:19.04 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:19.65 Claire Molineux QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 2:20.39 Sian Dyer Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 2:22.74 Alexis Cross Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 2:24.31 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:24.78 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 9 2:25.43 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 2:27.30 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.98 Abbey Webb Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 2:13.02 Sian Dyer Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 2:15.00 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 2:15.66 Courtney Taylor Vikings 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 5 2:17.00 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:18.95 Charlotte Garner Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 2:22.42 Hailey Abel QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:22.86 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 2:24.56 Phoebe Ross Woden 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 2:27.56 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.08 Breana Gilroy Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:08.51 Bec Cross Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 2:13.74 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:14.63 Emma Gillingham Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:16.62 Peta Falzon QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:18.26 Laura Sutton Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 2:22.94 Hayley Morris Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:24.59 Charlotte Garner Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 2:24.74 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 2:26.79 Meagan Wigney Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:09.23 Leah Allen Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 2:11.28 Emma Gillingham Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 2:12.84 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 4 2:13.46 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 2:15.28 Tizana Fiorese QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 2:20.65 Jessica Abel QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 7 2:21.28 Nadine Lowey Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:23.84 Ashley Groch Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:24.38 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 2:25.39 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:05.81 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:14.17 Jenna Freeman QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:27.03 Eliza Tetley Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 4:49.45 Claire Robertson Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

9 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:25.89 Sophia Medina QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:17.84 Sophia Lemon Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 5:43.05 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 6:11.91 Darcy Brazel Vikings 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet 4 6:39.13 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 5 6:39.77 Katherine Boulton QTS 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:22.01 Kira Piper Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 5:31.84 Ashley Finegan Burley Griffin 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 3 5:46.01 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 5:49.95 Darcy Brazel Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 5:54.44 Chelsea Tapply Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 5:59.13 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 7 6:04.44 Kayla Jones Vikings 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 8 6:05.56 Jaime Craig Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 9 6:17.79 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 10 6:25.33 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:39.83 Anna Varela Ginninderra 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 4:59.44 Casey Abel QTS 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 3 5:15.84 Jessica Lee Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 5:22.10 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 5 5:29.25 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 5:29.99 Sarah Smith Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 5:38.29 Rachel Condat QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 5:41.01 Sophie Groves Canberra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 6:02.67 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 6:17.19 Lara McDonald Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:25.02 Jacinta Essam Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 4:42.05 Abbey Webb Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 3 4:43.32 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 4:48.19 Claire Molineux QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 4:50.30 Alexis Cross Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 4:51.69 Sian Dyer Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 4:55.32 Casey Abel QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 5:09.56 Grace Read Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 5:09.71 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 10 5:10.93 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:40.83 Abbey Webb Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 4:41.25 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 4:47.05 Sian Dyer Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 4:51.51 Charlotte Garner Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 4:53.30 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 4:55.92 Phoebe Ross Woden 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 5:07.04 Alexie Boulton QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 5:11.53 Sasha Rusanov QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 5:11.91 Emily Clay Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 5:12.58 Anh Thu Le Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:21.21 Bec Cross Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 4:36.07 Breana Gilroy Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 4:36.40 Emma Gillingham Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 4 4:39.44 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 4:47.69 Laura Sutton Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 4:52.31 Charlotte Garner Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 4:58.17 Peta Falzon QTS 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 8 4:58.38 Hayley Morris Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 5:01.55 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 10 5:05.39 Meagan Wigney Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:29.98 Leah Allen Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 4:30.26 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 4:30.92 Emma Gillingham Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 4:37.92 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 27/02/15 NSW State Open Championships 5 4:39.00 Tizana Fiorese QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 5:07.30 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 7 5:18.15 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 6:12.25 Elly Minney Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:25.31 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 4:37.04 Jenna Freeman QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 5:11.23 Samantha Young Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 11:04.28 Claire Robertson Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:01.79 Anna Varela Ginninderra 30/01/15 Ginninderra Club Night 2 11:32.12 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet 3 11:47.88 Rachel Condat QTS 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 4 12:34.92 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:03.05 Jacinta Essam Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 9:51.18 Alexis Cross Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 10:03.91 Sian Dyer Canberra 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 4 10:11.71 Claire Molineux QTS 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 5 10:58.59 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 6 11:02.33 Sarah Smith Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 11:09.50 Mikaela Mbonzi-Geach Canberra 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 8 12:13.57 Jemma Newton Canberra 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:31.19 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 9:50.19 Sian Dyer Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 10:07.95 Charlotte Garner Vikings 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 4 10:38.57 Alexie Boulton QTS 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 5 10:40.13 Sasha Rusanov QTS 1/03/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 6 11:19.52 Mikaela Mbonzi-Geach Canberra 1/03/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:05.66 Bec Cross Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 9:32.30 Emma Gillingham Vikings 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 3 9:35.85 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 9:59.33 Peta Falzon QTS 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 5 10:22.69 Charlotte Garner Vikings 1/03/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 6 10:34.71 Meagan Wigney Canberra 1/03/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 7 10:41.27 Laura Sutton Canberra 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 8 11:01.14 Anh Thu Le Canberra 1/03/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 9 11:06.63 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 1/03/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:13.76 Emma Gillingham Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 9:15.23 Leah Allen Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 9:30.54 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 9:30.76 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 5 9:33.91 Tizana Fiorese QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:12.59 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 2 9:35.88 Jenna Freeman QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

12 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 23:46.41 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:38.86 Jacinta Essam Vikings 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 2 19:33.80 Sian Dyer Canberra 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 3 21:57.83 Matilda Webb CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet 4 23:19.39 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet 5 23:39.23 Jemma Newton Canberra 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:59.19 Emma Gillingham Vikings 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 2 18:21.74 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet 3 19:58.28 Laura Sutton Canberra 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 4 20:53.10 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 46.61 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 2 47.15 Jessica Lemon Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 3 48.16 Emma Kennard ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 48.45 Sophia Reilly ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 49.15 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 6 49.51 Katie Imhoff ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 7 50.43 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 19/09/14 Ginninderra Club Night September 8 51.07 Kelly Bateup Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 51.50 Hayley McCoy Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 51.57 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 42.88 Lucy Piva ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 44.24 Kiara Mackie Woden 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 3 45.17 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 4 45.62 Sophia Medina ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 46.40 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 46.79 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 8/02/15 ACT Relay Championships 7 46.81 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 47.05 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 47.21 Susan Sanft Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 47.40 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.71 Sarah Wilford Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 2 38.97 Isabella Domazet ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 40.21 Darcy Brazel Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 40.27 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 5 41.92 Natalie Layton Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 42.54 Chloe Arnold Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 42.81 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 43.20 Sophia Lemon Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 9 43.34 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 44.23 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.53 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 2 35.92 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 36.82 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 37.07 Jessica Lee Woden 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 5 38.48 Anita Manning QTS 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 6 38.99 Darcy Brazel Vikings 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 7 39.29 Elissa Youill Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 39.83 Ashley Finegan ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet 9 39.94 Holly Abbey ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet 10 40.30 Kira Piper Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.93 Anna Wilford Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 2 35.56 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 35.95 Casey Abel QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 4 36.20 Anna Varela Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 36.31 Rachel Condat QTS 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 6 36.37 Jacinta Essam Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 7 36.41 Jessica Lee ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 36.52 Lukah Tuan ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 9 36.94 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 37.04 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.48 Claire Molineux QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 33.55 Anna Wilford Canberra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 3 34.19 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 34.68 Paige Davis ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 34.79 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 35.11 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 35.58 Maddie Layton Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 35.63 Grace Read Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 35.85 Georgia Manning QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 36.33 Sian Dyer ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.72 Courtney Taylor Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 33.20 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 33.27 Abbey Webb Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 33.44 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 33.85 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 34.31 Phoebe Ross Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 34.88 Amanda Joyner Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 35.19 Charlotte Ward Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 9 35.47 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 35.65 Charlotte Garner Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.81 Breana Gilroy Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 31.90 Bec Cross Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 33.70 Hayley Morris Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 33.82 Charlotte Ward Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 34.77 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 35.31 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 35.52 Hailey Abel QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 35.72 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 9 36.93 Charlotte Garner Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 37.43 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.99 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 32.87 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 27/02/15 NSW State Open Championships 3 33.64 Shannon Maloney Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 4 33.75 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 5 34.20 Jessica Abel ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 34.39 Hayley Morris Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 35.72 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 36.42 Catherine Khan ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 9 37.00 Ashley Groch Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 37.17 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.93 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 32.19 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 8/02/15 ACT Relay Championships 3 33.76 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 4 34.04 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 34.04 Jenna Freeman QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 35.25 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 38.52 Eliza Tetley Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 38.70 Aisha Collins ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 9 39.47 Chloe Ironside Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 41.23 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 19/09/14 Ginninderra Club Night September

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:39.38 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 2 1:43.67 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 3 1:46.86 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 4 1:51.46 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 6/03/15 Ginninderra Club Night March 5 1:57.97 Sienna Collins Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 6 1:59.21 Ella Boyd Canberra 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 7 2:00.84 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 8 2:09.49 Madison Amon Vikings 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 9 2:10.60 Bridie Harriott Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:31.67 Lucy Piva Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 1:38.20 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 1:39.09 Sophia Medina QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:42.95 Charlotte Towler QTS 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 4 1:42.95 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:44.49 Abigail McMaster Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:45.95 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:49.93 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 1:51.02 Emma Thomas Ginninderra 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 10 1:52.12 Montanna Weir Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.04 Sarah Wilford Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 1:25.48 Darcy Brazel Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:27.31 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 4 1:29.57 Natalie Layton Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 5 1:30.31 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:33.48 Sophia Lemon Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:34.88 Katherine Boulton QTS 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 8 1:35.69 Emma Willett Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 1:36.87 Alys Holdom Ginninderra 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 10 1:37.78 Bianca Russell Canberra 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.16 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 1:18.30 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 1:19.57 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:23.98 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:24.37 Anita Manning QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 1:25.17 Darcy Brazel Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 1:26.30 Sophie White QTS 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 8 1:26.67 Ashley Finegan Burley Griffin 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:28.44 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:29.42 Bethany Williams Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.91 Anna Varela Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 1:14.96 Anna Wilford Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra Club Championships 3 1:17.12 Casey Abel QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:19.44 Jessica Lee Woden 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:19.52 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:21.72 Chelsea Antich ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 7 1:21.93 Sophie Groves Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:21.96 Phoebe Varela QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 1:22.25 Rachel Condat QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 1:22.57 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.73 Claire Molineux QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:11.60 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 1:12.04 Abbey Webb Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:12.96 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 1:13.26 Bella White Burley Griffin 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 1:14.68 Anna Wilford Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:15.17 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:16.33 Alexis Cross Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:16.38 Jacinta Essam Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:16.84 Grace Read Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.12 Courtney Taylor Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:06.57 Claire Molineux QTS 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:08.40 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 1:10.31 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 1:11.36 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 22/03/15 Post Brophy Time Trials 6 1:12.39 Abbey Webb Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:14.19 Amanda Joyner Woden 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:14.44 Charlotte Ward Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra Club Championships 9 1:15.03 Phoebe Ross Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:16.09 Hailey Abel QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.84 Breana Gilroy Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:08.06 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:08.58 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 1:08.92 Bec Cross Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:09.09 Peta Falzon QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:11.68 Hayley Morris Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 1:13.54 Charlotte Ward Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 1:14.80 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:16.32 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 10 1:16.67 Hailey Abel QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.28 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:08.47 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:09.16 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 1:11.43 Tizana Fiorese QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:12.73 Leah Allen Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 1:13.23 Hayley Morris Vikings 22/03/15 Post Brophy Time Trials 7 1:14.78 Jessica Abel QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:15.63 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 27/02/15 NSW State Open Championships 9 1:15.95 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:17.25 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.22 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 1:07.02 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:11.73 Jenna Freeman QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 1:17.38 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 1:17.53 Aisha Collins ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 6 01:19.90 Samantha Young Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 1:21.72 Eliza Tetley Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:25.51 Chloe Ironside Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:41.05 Claire Robertson Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:56.82 Darcy Brazel Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 3:08.33 Sophia Lemon Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 3:10.83 Katherine Boulton QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 3:12.23 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 3:23.38 Alys Holdom Ginninderra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.66 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 2:47.61 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 2:47.99 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 2:57.68 Darcy Brazel Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 2:59.90 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 3:02.81 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 3:03.97 Chelsea Tapply Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 3:09.27 Kayla Jones Vikings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 3:20.82 Tyler Jean Ryan QTS 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 10 3:37.37 Emma Stannard Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra Club Championships

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.72 Anna Varela Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 2:43.41 Anna Wilford Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 3 2:47.16 Casey Abel QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 2:47.91 Jessica Lee Woden 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 5 2:52.41 Rachel Condat QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 6 2:54.63 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet 7 2:56.00 Sarah Smith Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 2:56.56 Tiana Alchin Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 9 2:57.39 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 10 3:18.96 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.10 Claire Molineux QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:33.59 Jacinta Essam Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:34.58 Abbey Webb Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:35.45 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 2:41.57 Maddie Layton Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:41.76 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 2:42.02 Alexis Cross Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 2:42.97 Anna Wilford Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 2:43.27 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 10 2:43.88 Bella White Burley Griffin 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.81 Courtney Taylor Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:25.01 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:26.33 Claire Molineux QTS 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 2:29.21 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 2:31.58 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 2:37.27 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 2:40.25 Hailey Abel QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 2:41.84 Phoebe Ross Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 2:42.88 Charlotte Garner Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 10 2:51.53 Alexie Boulton QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.43 Breana Gilroy Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:25.20 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 2:26.30 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 2:36.52 Hayley Morris Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:38.19 Charlotte Ward Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 2:38.91 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 2:44.45 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 2:45.42 Meagan Wigney Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.28 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:25.09 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 2:27.35 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 2:29.25 Leah Allen Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 2:37.29 Hayley Morris Vikings 27/02/15 NSW State Open Championships 6 2:38.51 Jessica Abel QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 2:40.19 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 2:44.96 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:45.14 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.96 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 2 2:24.12 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 2:29.87 Jenna Freeman QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:54.17 Samantha Young Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 5 2:58.40 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 6 3:00.75 Chloe Ironside Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 51.35 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 2 52.92 Jessica Lemon Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 55.25 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 4 55.85 Rachel Allen Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 56.88 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 6 57.23 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 19/09/14 Ginninderra Club Night September 7 58.77 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 8 59.48 Eleni Lolesio Queanbeyan 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 9 59.72 Indigo Scott Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:00.27 Ella Boyd Canberra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 47.90 Lucy Piva Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 49.99 Kristelle McGowan ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 3 50.09 Kiara Mackie Woden 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 4 50.52 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 50.72 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 6 50.75 Sophia Medina QTS 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 7 52.84 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 6/03/15 Ginninderra Club Night March 8 54.47 Alessandra Wah Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 54.58 Charlotte Towler QTS 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 10 54.79 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 40.35 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 43.06 Chloe Arnold Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 44.00 Isabella Domazet ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 45.83 Sarah Wilford Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 46.48 Maggie Williams Goulburn 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 46.82 Emma Willett Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 47.43 Sophia Lemon Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 8 47.62 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 9 47.73 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 47.94 Katherine Boulton QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.29 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 39.70 Anita Manning QTS 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 3 41.52 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 4 43.18 Elissa Youill Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 5 43.48 Kayla Jones ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 44.33 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 44.53 Teliah Collins ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet 8 44.79 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 45.14 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 45.18 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.84 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 2 39.44 Jacinta Essam Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 41.43 Jessica Price Ginninderra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 3 41.43 Emily Siciliano QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 5 41.61 Teliah Collins Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 6 42.01 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 42.58 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 8 42.78 Jessica Lee ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 9 43.09 Elissa Youill Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 43.16 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.25 Paige Davis Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 2 38.52 Emily-Mae Strickland Goulburn 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 38.71 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 39.08 Georgia Manning QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 39.10 Jacinta Essam Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 39.11 Emily Siciliano QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 39.33 Alexis Cross Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 8 39.37 Ellie Rutter QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 39.85 Claire Molineux QTS 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 40.64 Amanda Joyner Woden 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.77 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 2 35.79 Phoebe Ross Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 37.06 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 37.20 Alexie Boulton QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 37.28 Courtney Taylor Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 6 37.35 Amelia Raymond Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 38.23 Jasmine Thornton ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 40.02 Amanda Joyner Woden 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 40.80 Abbey Webb Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 40.85 Charlotte Garner Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.24 Bec Cross Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 35.46 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 36.40 Amelia Raymond Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 37.26 Laura Sutton Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 38.90 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 6 39.03 Emma Gillingham Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 41.54 Breana Gilroy Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 41.65 Charlotte Garner Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 42.41 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 42.53 Chloe Taylor Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.11 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 38.80 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 38.86 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 38.91 Leah Allen Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 39.49 Emma Gillingham Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 39.51 Tizana Fiorese QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 40.10 Shannon Maloney Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 8 41.14 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 9 43.01 Jessica Abel ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 10 44.41 Catherine Khan ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.17 Emma Harris Woden 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 2 38.76 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 40.01 Samantha Young Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 40.31 Jenna Freeman QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 43.86 Eliza Tetley Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 6 46.33 Chloe Ironside Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:54.79 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 2 1:57.23 Jessica Lemon Vikings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 3 2:00.00 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 19/09/14 Ginninderra Club Night September 4 2:06.38 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 19/09/14 Ginninderra Club Night September 5 2:06.48 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 6 2:07.09 Rachel Allen Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 2:09.78 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 2:10.67 Indigo Scott Burley Griffin 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 2:12.74 Sienna Collins Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 10 2:22.16 Ella Boyd Canberra 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:44.41 Lucy Piva Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 1:50.09 Sophia Medina QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 1:51.28 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:52.42 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:54.59 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 2:00.49 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 7 2:01.11 Ruby Swan QTS 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 2:03.07 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 2:04.16 Montanna Weir Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 10 2:05.54 Sienna Collins Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:29.87 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 1:35.17 Chloe Arnold Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 1:43.60 Katherine Boulton QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 1:44.18 Sophia Lemon Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 1:44.58 Sarah Wilford Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:45.05 Emma Willett Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:46.49 Maggie Williams Goulburn 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 1:48.31 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 9 1:49.32 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:49.96 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:23.24 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 1:29.46 Anita Manning QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 1:31.10 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:33.41 Kayla Jones Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 1:36.53 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 1:37.83 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:38.61 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:40.54 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 1:41.89 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:42.64 Abbey Christensen Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:24.24 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 1:28.60 Emily Siciliano QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:30.66 Teliah Collins Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:31.14 Jessica Price Ginninderra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:31.81 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:34.73 Casey Abel QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:35.39 Anna Varela Ginninderra 6/03/15 Ginninderra Club Night March 8 1:36.64 Chloe Swan QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:36.77 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 1:36.87 Elissa Youill Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:21.64 Jacinta Essam Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 1:22.27 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 1:24.38 Paige Davis Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:24.70 Alexis Cross Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 1:25.19 Abbey Webb Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:25.92 Emily Siciliano QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 1:26.85 Emily Clay Ginninderra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:28.26 Claire Molineux QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:28.41 Emily-Mae Strickland Goulburn 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 1:28.73 Georgia Manning QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.95 Phoebe Ross Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:19.47 Amelia Raymond Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 1:19.59 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:19.90 Alexie Boulton QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:20.79 Courtney Taylor Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:21.32 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:23.95 Abbey Webb Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:25.99 Amanda Joyner Woden 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:26.97 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:27.77 Jasmine Thornton Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.24 Bec Cross Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:18.96 Laura Sutton Canberra 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:19.19 Amelia Raymond Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 1:20.78 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 5 1:22.43 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:23.83 Emma Gillingham Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:29.68 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 1:30.28 Charlotte Garner Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 1:32.52 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:34.02 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:21.83 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 2 1:21.87 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 1:21.96 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:21.97 Leah Allen Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:24.24 Tizana Fiorese QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:25.75 Emma Gillingham Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 1:43.50 Claudia Maddren Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 8 1:43.77 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 27/02/15 NSW State Open Championships 9 1:51.09 Elly Minney Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.28 Emma Harris Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:24.02 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:28.46 Jenna Freeman QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:34.11 Eliza Tetley Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:39.75 Chloe Ironside Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:47.34 Claire Robertson Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:52.22 Sophia Medina QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 4:06.71 Kristelle McGowan Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 4:13.68 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 7/11/14 Ginninderra Club Night November 4 4:27.73 Sienna Collins Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:11.11 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 3:26.42 Chloe Arnold Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 3:44.95 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 3:45.21 Katherine Boulton QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 3:49.66 Sophia Lemon Vikings 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 6 3:58.32 Darcy Brazel Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 7 4:01.05 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 7/11/14 Ginninderra Club Night November 8 4:12.14 Georgia Groch Canberra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:59.36 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 3:19.53 Kayla Jones Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 3:24.88 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 3:29.02 Kiara Laughlin Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 3:42.60 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 6 3:47.63 Abbey Christensen Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 3:51.08 Annaliese Grove Canberra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 3:51.39 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 9 4:02.73 Kira Piper Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 10 4:03.88 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:02.48 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 3:08.33 Emily Siciliano QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 3 3:16.29 Jessica Price Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 3:20.73 Teliah Collins Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 3:20.81 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 3:25.09 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 3:25.98 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 3:29.21 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 9 3:30.99 Chloe Swan QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 10 3:37.46 Emily Hitchman Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:52.37 Jacinta Essam Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:59.61 Alexis Cross Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 3:05.03 Emily Siciliano QTS 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 4 3:05.87 Paige Davis Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 3:06.08 Claire Molineux QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 3:07.64 Emily Clay Ginninderra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 3:11.13 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 3:11.46 Georgia Manning QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 3:15.95 Sasha Rusanov QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 3:24.22 Chloe Swan QTS 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:43.98 Phoebe Ross Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:51.38 Alexie Boulton QTS 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 2:57.82 Amelia Raymond Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:57.86 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 3:01.07 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 3:06.13 Emily Clay Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 3:13.50 Sasha Rusanov QTS 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 8 3:14.92 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 3:20.06 Rachel Henderson Ginninderra 6/03/15 Ginninderra Club Night March 10 3:22.66 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.02 Bec Cross Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 2:50.88 Laura Sutton Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 2:53.96 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 2:55.43 Amelia Raymond Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 3:06.52 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 3:20.27 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 6/03/15 Ginninderra Club Night March 7 3:26.35 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 3:40.95 Chloe Taylor Ginninderra 30/01/15 Ginninderra Club Night

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:51.08 Leah Allen Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 2:52.87 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 2:54.84 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 2:55.06 Tizana Fiorese QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.76 Emma Harris Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.26 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 2 46.75 Jessica Lemon ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 51.77 Keira Mapley Ginninderra 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 4 51.86 Ella Boyd Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 53.62 Madison Amon Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 6 56.89 Michalina Doogan Burley Griffin 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 7 57.24 Hayley McCoy Vikings 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 8 57.37 Katie Imhoff Ginninderra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 57.53 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 19/09/14 Ginninderra Club Night September 10 57.61 Eleni Lolesio Queanbeyan 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 40.85 Emma Kennard ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 42.29 Kiara Mackie Woden 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 3 43.88 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 4 45.17 Lucy Piva ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 45.42 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 46.35 Sophia Medina QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 48.24 Lola Fletcher Kings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 49.51 Gwynne Wessely Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 9 50.04 Phoebe Sheehan Burley Griffin 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 50.45 Montanna Weir Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.38 Isabella Domazet ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 36.33 Sarah Wilford Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 37.15 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 4 37.54 Sophia Lemon Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 38.75 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 40.51 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 41.13 Natalie Layton Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 42.05 Kiara Mackie Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 42.15 Chloe Arnold Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 43.19 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.13 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 33.69 Kira Piper Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 35.46 Jessica Lee ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet 4 35.49 Ashley Finegan Burley Griffin 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 5 36.66 Elissa Youill Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 36.97 Anita Manning QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 37.25 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 8 37.63 Elizabeth Wigney ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet 9 37.83 Kayla Jones Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 38.21 Teliah Collins ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.44 Jacinta Essam Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 2 33.14 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 33.38 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 4 33.74 Anna Wilford Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 33.75 Anna Varela Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 34.16 Jessica Lee ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 34.30 Casey Abel QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 34.45 Emily Siciliano QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 34.54 Sophie Groves Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 34.98 Phoebe Varela QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.44 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 30.92 Bella White ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 31.04 Abbey Webb Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 31.58 Sian Dyer ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet 5 31.88 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 32.02 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 32.34 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 32.38 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 32.97 Emily Siciliano QTS 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 33.07 Claire Molineux QTS 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.38 Courtney Taylor Vikings 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 2 30.22 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 30.96 Abbey Webb Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 31.48 Sian Dyer Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 32.03 Charlotte Garner Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 32.47 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 32.83 Amanda Joyner Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 32.84 Phoebe Ross Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 33.09 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 33.96 Charlotte Ward Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.46 Breana Gilroy Vikings 27/02/15 NSW State Open Championships 2 30.54 Bec Cross Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 31.81 Emma Gillingham Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 4 31.94 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 32.26 Charlotte Garner ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 32.35 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 32.91 Charlotte Ward Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 33.21 Amelia Raymond Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 33.35 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 33.71 Genevieve Morris Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.94 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 30.55 Shannon Maloney Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 31.05 Emma Gillingham Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 31.59 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 5 31.80 Leah Allen Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 32.06 Tizana Fiorese QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 32.24 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 32.25 Jessica Abel QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 9 33.02 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 33.72 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.09 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 30.55 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 3 30.68 Brittany Ross Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 31.41 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 31.95 Jenna Freeman QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 33.88 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 34.57 Eliza Tetley Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 36.03 Aisha Collins ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 9 37.30 Chloe Ironside Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 42.07 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 19/09/14 Ginninderra Club Night September

8 & Under 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:55.43 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 2 2:08.66 Madison Amon Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:49.83 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 2:07.23 Lucy Piva Canberra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:23.93 Sophia Lemon Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 1:26.53 Isabella Domazet Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:32.90 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:39.14 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra Club Championships 5 1:43.45 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 6 1:44.95 Darcy Brazel Vikings 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet 7 1:56.41 Anais Ledbrook Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.20 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 1:16.96 Kira Piper Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 1:26.44 Kayla Jones Vikings 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 4 1:27.85 Ashley Finegan Burley Griffin 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 5 1:28.62 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 1:28.69 Anita Manning QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:31.68 Bethany Williams Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:32.05 Sophie White QTS 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 9 1:34.00 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:35.78 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.84 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:13.26 Anna Varela Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 1:13.72 Jessica Lee Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:15.89 Emily Siciliano QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:20.97 Sophie Groves Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:22.09 Emily Hitchman Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:22.57 Phoebe Varela QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:24.12 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:24.57 Teliah Collins Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:25.22 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.72 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:07.53 Sian Dyer Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 3 1:07.63 Abbey Webb Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 1:08.75 Jacinta Essam Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:10.66 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:11.78 Claire Molineux QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 1:11.87 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 1:11.91 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 1:12.54 Bella White Burley Griffin 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 10 1:13.53 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.92 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:07.50 Sian Dyer Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:09.90 Abbey Webb Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 1:11.03 Charlotte Garner Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:11.05 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:11.34 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:11.56 Courtney Taylor Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:13.86 Phoebe Ross Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:16.21 Emily Clay Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:17.23 Charlotte Ward ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.97 Breana Gilroy Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:07.50 Emma Gillingham Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:12.71 Charlotte Garner Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:13.86 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 1:14.55 Peta Falzon QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:14.92 Genevieve Morris Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:15.21 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:15.42 Charlotte Ward Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:17.26 Hayley Morris Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:24.44 Laura Sutton ACT 20/09/14 A Squad Meet

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.30 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 1:06.56 Emma Gillingham Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:08.19 Tizana Fiorese QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:08.22 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:12.18 Leah Allen Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 1:17.24 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 1:17.31 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:18.35 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 9 1:18.88 Hayley Morris Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:20.64 Jessica Abel QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.62 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 1:08.94 Hannah Hobson Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:09.55 Brittany Ross Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 1:10.18 Jenna Freeman QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:14.87 Eliza Tetley Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:59.47 Claire Robertson Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

10 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:08.74 Sophia Lemon Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 3:49.78 Darcy Brazel Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:37.45 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 3:40.47 Kayla Jones Vikings 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:12.93 Teliah Collins Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 3:24.26 Rachel Condat QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.50 Jacinta Essam Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:25.44 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:35.31 Sian Dyer Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 2:41.65 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:49.26 Claire Molineux QTS 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.91 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:30.99 Sian Dyer Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:35.39 Abbey Webb Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 2:38.12 Charlotte Garner Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 2:47.37 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.04 Breana Gilroy Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:26.87 Emma Gillingham Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 2:36.18 Charlotte Garner Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.63 Emma Gillingham Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:23.09 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 3 2:26.43 Tizana Fiorese QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:31.81 Tizana Fiorese QTS 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:37.40 Brittany Ross Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:53.80 Eliza Tetley Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet

8 & Under 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:49.52 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 5/12/14 Ginninderra Club Night December 2 4:33.49 Ella Boyd Canberra 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 3 4:44.40 Rachel Allen Vikings 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:24.77 Sophia Medina QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 3:27.50 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 3:29.74 Lucy Piva Canberra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 3:31.80 Kiara Mackie Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 5 3:35.85 Olivia Reid Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 3:37.38 Emma Kennard Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 3:46.29 Sophie Dawe Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 3:51.17 Abigail McMaster Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 3:57.10 Susan Sanft Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 3:57.93 Gwynne Wessely Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:57.65 Sarah Wilford Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 2 2:59.31 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 3:00.89 Sophia Lemon Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 3:08.63 Chloe Arnold Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 3:10.46 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 6 3:11.85 Darcy Brazel Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 7 3:20.90 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 8 3:21.93 Kiara Mackie Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 3:24.35 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 3:25.16 Katherine Boulton QTS 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:31.59 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 2:54.89 Jessica Lee Woden 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 2:57.88 Ashley Finegan Burley Griffin 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:58.11 Kira Piper Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 2:59.02 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 2:59.44 Kayla Jones Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 3:01.51 Teliah Collins Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 8 3:02.28 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 3:05.27 Darcy Brazel Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 3:06.84 Sophie White QTS 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 10 3:06.84 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:32.03 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:34.21 Jacinta Essam Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 2:35.51 Anna Varela Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:44.85 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 5 2:48.89 Jessica Lee Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 2:49.98 Anna Wilford Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 7 2:50.45 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 8 2:51.41 Casey Abel QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 2:51.96 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 10 2:53.18 Tiana Alchin Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.27 Jacinta Essam Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:28.96 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:31.93 Claire Molineux QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:33.83 Abbey Webb Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 2:39.45 Alexis Cross Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 2:39.84 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 2:41.74 Sian Dyer Canberra 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 8 2:43.01 Paige Davis Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 2:43.78 Emily Siciliano QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 2:45.20 Emily Clay Ginninderra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.08 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:32.74 Courtney Taylor Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 2:34.49 Abbey Webb Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 2:35.05 Phoebe Ross Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 2:36.01 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 2:38.38 Sian Dyer Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:42.55 Amanda Joyner Woden 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 8 2:42.74 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 2:43.44 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 10 2:44.66 Alexie Boulton QTS 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.99 Bec Cross Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:29.03 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 2:29.59 Breana Gilroy Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:39.15 Laura Sutton Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 2:41.69 Charlotte Ward Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:43.20 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 2:44.13 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 8 2:51.25 Catherine Khan Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 2:53.23 Charlotte Garner Vikings 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 10 2:57.46 Esperance Anderson Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.21 Leah Allen Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:26.30 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 2:28.37 Tizana Fiorese QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 2:29.25 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 2:33.51 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 6 2:37.60 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 2:42.62 Jessica Abel QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:46.11 Nadine Lowey Woden 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 2:48.22 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:49.30 Ashley Groch Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:32.27 Jenna Freeman QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:45.28 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 19/09/14 Ginninderra Club Night September 3 2:58.91 Eliza Tetley Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 4 3:00.98 Chloe Ironside Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 5:42.40 Claire Robertson Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:23.76 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 6:24.87 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:59.71 Jacinta Essam Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 5:20.60 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 5:20.74 Abbey Webb Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 5:22.48 Claire Molineux QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 5:33.98 Alexis Cross Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 5:58.39 Emily Clay Ginninderra 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 7 6:01.06 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 8 6:09.62 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:24.81 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 5:27.03 Abbey Webb Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 5:31.68 Phoebe Ross Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 5:48.77 Alexie Boulton QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:55.19 Bec Cross Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 5:19.49 Emma Gillingham Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 5:23.69 Breana Gilroy Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 5:49.60 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:08.09 Leah Allen Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 5:12.47 Tizana Fiorese QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 5:12.67 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 4 5:16.82 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 5:24.25 Emma Gillingham Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 5:40.62 Ali Ashley Ginninderra 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2


Go back to the top of this page.