Summer 2014-15 Age Top 10 for Men


Long Course Ranking by Event (as at 22 April 2015)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.59 Yaroslav Zharkov ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 38.39 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 40.01 Theo Saunders Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 40.15 Duke Shepherd Goulburn 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 5 40.29 Kurt Linder Woden 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 41.30 Lucas Murray ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 7 42.47 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 6/03/15 Ginninderra Club Night March 8 42.57 Nathan Price Ginninderra 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 9 45.48 Loki Ryan QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 46.81 Joshua Coates Kings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.58 Xander Tuan ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 33.85 Kyle Gillard Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 34.01 Veasna Bryson Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 34.97 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 5 35.40 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 35.84 Joshua Allen Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 7 38.35 Ben Levine Canberra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 38.55 Koby Gibbs QTS 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 39.97 Lachlan Barclay CRUIZ 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 41.86 Cameron Allnutt Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.47 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 32.26 Veasna Bryson Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 3 32.78 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 4 33.96 Joshua Allen Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 33.97 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 6 34.04 Zak Levine Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 34.80 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 8 35.01 Ben McFadden Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 35.08 Jack Hawley Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 10 35.79 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.56 Brad Rauter QTS 8/02/15 ACT Relay Championships 2 32.24 Lachlan Savage QTS 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 3 32.46 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 32.51 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 5 32.93 Luke Robinson ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 33.17 Zak Levine Canberra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 7 33.35 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 33.97 Riley Bacon ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 9 34.25 Taj Hutchinson QTS 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 34.27 Jack Hawley Canberra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.55 David Tabke QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 29.42 Alexander Lakic QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 3 29.82 Mason Thornton ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 29.85 Jayden Peckett Vikings 8/02/15 ACT Relay Championships 5 30.22 Brad Rauter QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 30.27 Oliver Holdway Woden 8/02/15 ACT Relay Championships 7 30.41 Justin Lacey Vikings 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 8 30.88 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 30.95 Connor McDonald Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 30.95 Jake Mackie Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.09 Jarrod Lee Woden 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 27.85 Justin McNamara Goulburn 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 28.06 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 28.46 Aaron Passioura Canberra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 5 28.54 Jake Cooper Goulburn 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 6 28.62 Ethan Lowey Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 28.72 Alexander Lakic QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 28.75 Chuong Tran Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 9 28.84 Peeter Mirlieb ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 10 29.27 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.11 Andrew Catchpole QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 26.59 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 27.57 David Allen Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 27.73 Tate Sissian QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 28.00 Jack Howard CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 28.26 Jake Cooper Goulburn 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 28.43 Chuong Tran Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 28.46 Will Symington Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 28.56 William Freer Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 28.73 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 8/02/15 ACT Relay Championships

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.08 Liam Brodrick Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 2 26.41 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 26.66 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 26.73 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 27.06 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 27.33 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 7 27.41 Michael Williams Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 8 28.44 Michael Roach ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 9 28.82 Cameron Hart Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 28.83 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.28 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 22/03/15 Post Brophy Time Trials 2 25.38 Josh Waller Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 25.58 Jackson Savage QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 26.23 Eli Gatica Woden 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 26.61 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 26.75 Hayden Rutter QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 7 26.80 James Hanson QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 8 27.22 Joshua Waugh Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 9 27.47 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 27.67 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 22.86 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 2 23.90 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 23.91 Ciaran Plenty Ginninderra 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 4 24.52 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 25.10 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 25.14 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 8/02/15 ACT Relay Championships 7 25.25 Joshua Alford Vikings 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 8 25.70 James Dowden Burley Griffin 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 25.72 Josh Waller Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 25.73 Angus Shaw Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:37.12 Theo Saunders Ginninderra 6/03/15 Ginninderra Club Night March 2 1:37.30 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 3 1:37.58 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 4 1:38.53 Yaroslav Zharkov Woden 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 5 1:38.54 Duke Shepherd Goulburn 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 6 1:39.44 Kurt Linder Woden 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 1:41.72 Nathan Price Ginninderra 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 8 1:57.84 William Hyland Goulburn 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 9 1:58.86 Elijah Clay Ginninderra 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 10 1:59.88 Blake Biddell Burley Griffin 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.47 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 1:14.99 Veasna Bryson Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:15.18 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:16.48 Kyle Gillard Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:18.44 Joshua Allen Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:27.38 Ben Levine Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:32.37 Koby Gibbs QTS 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 1:36.47 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 1:39.56 Ben Symington Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:40.93 Lucas Murray Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.02 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 1:11.95 Veasna Bryson Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 1:12.57 Joshua Allen Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:13.42 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:16.08 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:16.50 Zak Levine Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:18.19 Ben Varela QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:20.17 Jack Hawley Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:22.40 Ben McFadden Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:23.77 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.18 Brad Rauter QTS 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 1:10.50 Lachlan Savage QTS 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 3 1:12.03 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:12.25 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 1:16.27 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:17.28 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:17.31 Luke Robinson ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 8 1:17.78 Jack Hawley Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 1:18.04 Ryan Peckett Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:18.58 Taj Hutchinson QTS 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.93 David Tabke QTS 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 1:04.93 Alexander Lakic QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:05.33 Brad Rauter QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:06.02 Jayden Peckett Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:06.19 Connor McDonald Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:06.23 Mason Thornton Woden 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:06.99 Oliver Holdway Woden 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:08.13 Jake Mackie Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:08.18 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:08.50 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.66 Jarrod Lee Woden 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:00.89 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 1:01.52 Aaron Passioura Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 1:01.60 Ethan Lowey Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:02.80 Chuong Tran Canberra 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:02.98 Alexander Lakic QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:04.56 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 1:04.71 Joseph Pascall QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:05.16 Justin McNamara Goulburn 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:06.09 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.94 Andrew Catchpole QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 58.19 David Allen Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 58.22 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:00.62 Tate Sissian QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:02.01 Chuong Tran Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 1:02.21 Jake Cooper Goulburn 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:02.53 Jack Howard CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:03.32 William Freer Burley Griffin 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:03.79 Will Symington Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:05.13 Jordan Howard Goulburn 13/03/15 ACT Championships

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 55.81 Liam Brodrick Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 2 57.43 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 57.89 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 57.94 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 59.09 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:00.23 Dylan Weir Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:00.95 Michael Williams Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra Club Championships 8 1:02.81 Michael Roach QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 1:03.37 Patrick Dixon Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:05.36 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 53.77 Jackson Savage QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 55.96 Josh Waller Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 3 56.63 Eli Gatica Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 56.96 James Hanson QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 5 57.18 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 57.19 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 58.02 Ben Freeman QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 8 58.48 Joshua Waugh Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra Club Championships 9 59.13 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 59.79 Hayden Rutter QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 51.00 Hugo Morris Canberra 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 2 52.29 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 3 52.74 Ciaran Plenty Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 54.01 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 54.03 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 8/02/15 ACT Relay Championships 6 55.37 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 30/01/15 Ginninderra Club Night 7 55.79 Joshua Alford Vikings 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 8 55.99 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 56.42 Josh Waller Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 56.53 Ryan Gray QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:49.80 Joshua Allen Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 2 2:50.28 Kyle Gillard Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 2:55.69 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 3:13.73 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 5 3:34.68 Brendan O'Rourke Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 6 3:56.84 William Hyland Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 7 4:38.25 Jack Young Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.26 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 2 2:36.08 Joshua Allen Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 2:45.89 Veasna Bryson Vikings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 4 2:53.13 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 5 2:55.83 Zak Levine Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 6 3:01.26 Jack Hawley Canberra 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 7 3:02.13 Ryan Peckett Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 3:41.02 Thomas Miosge Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra Club Championships

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.29 Brad Rauter QTS 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 2:31.17 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 2:32.95 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 2:35.20 Lachlan Savage QTS 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 5 2:40.41 Luke Robinson Woden 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 6 2:40.90 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 2:45.65 Zak Levine Canberra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 2:50.31 Taj Hutchinson QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 2:51.76 Jayde Howard Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 10 3:05.49 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:14.51 David Tabke QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 2:21.15 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 2:25.74 Alexander Lakic QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:25.88 Mason Thornton Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 2:25.92 Connor McDonald Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:25.98 Oliver Holdway Woden 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:28.41 Elijah Williams Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 2:28.66 Jack McCarthy Goulburn 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:28.73 Brad Rauter QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 2:28.90 Mark Rusanov QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.17 Jarrod Lee Woden 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:15.35 Joseph Pascall QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 2:15.82 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 2:17.61 Aaron Passioura Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 2:21.49 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 6 2:25.32 Cody Weir Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 2:25.69 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 8 2:26.35 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 2:27.24 Connor McDonald Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 2:29.04 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:03.32 David Allen Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:05.75 Andrew Catchpole QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 3 2:14.44 Joseph Pascall QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 2:17.99 Jake Cooper Goulburn 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 2:21.62 Jack Howard CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 2:26.28 Peter Philippa Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 2:29.67 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 8 2:31.28 Jordan Howard Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 9 2:32.33 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:32.57 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:00.51 Liam Brodrick Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 2 2:05.26 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 3 2:06.67 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:09.73 Dylan Weir Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:12.01 Michael Williams Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:13.81 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 2:20.33 Patrick Dixon Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:23.88 Michael Roach QTS 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 9 2:31.58 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 10 2:33.37 James McMaster Ginninderra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:56.98 Jackson Savage QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:02.30 Eli Gatica Woden 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:04.50 Josh Waller ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 4 2:06.19 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 2:06.22 James Hanson QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:06.99 Joshua Waugh Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 2:07.87 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 2:10.57 Ben Freeman QTS 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 9 2:12.77 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 2:17.23 Quang Le Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:52.42 Hugo Morris Canberra 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 2 1:55.17 Sean Maloney Ginninderra 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 3 1:56.61 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 1:59.18 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 2:01.06 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:01.65 Joshua Alford Vikings 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 7 2:02.99 Oliver Bourne Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 2:03.97 Josh Waller Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 2:07.87 Ben Freeman QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:08.10 Ryan Gray QTS 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan

9 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:05.91 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:21.09 Joshua Allen Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 5:30.70 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 5:53.86 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:21.21 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 5:32.81 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 5:36.76 Lachlan Savage QTS 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 4 5:41.16 Luke Robinson Woden 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 5 5:49.85 Taj Hutchinson QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 6:22.66 Jayde Howard Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 7 6:41.88 Archer Shepherd Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:42.85 David Tabke QTS 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 4:50.13 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 13/12/14 McDonalds Queensland Championships 3 5:07.52 Mark Rusanov QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 5:08.23 Elijah Williams Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 5:17.02 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 5:18.66 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 5:22.87 Jack McCarthy Goulburn 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 5:25.84 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 5:26.07 Connor McDonald Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 5:30.39 Jake Mackie Woden 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:28.90 Jarrod Lee Woden 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 4:40.70 Joseph Pascall QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 3 4:43.66 Aaron Passioura Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 4:51.51 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 4:59.18 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 5:03.11 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 5:19.36 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 8 5:19.93 Jack McCarthy Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 9 5:42.91 Craig Price Ginninderra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 10 5:46.98 Will Miosge Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:16.46 David Allen Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 4:33.19 Andrew Catchpole QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 4:39.75 Joseph Pascall QTS 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 4 5:02.74 Jake Cooper Goulburn 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 5 5:09.73 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 6 5:13.12 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 5:16.48 Jack Howard CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet 8 5:23.39 Mark O'Neill Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 5:24.80 Jordan Howard Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 10 5:37.25 Stone Sima Ginninderra 6/03/15 Ginninderra Club Night March

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:20.85 Liam Brodrick Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 2 4:28.41 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 3 4:29.60 Dylan Weir Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 4 4:30.37 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 4:45.16 Michael Williams Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 5:19.44 Michael Roach QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 6:12.29 Tom Minney Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:08.05 Jackson Savage QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 4:20.89 Eli Gatica Woden 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 4:26.30 Dylan Weir Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 4:27.23 Josh Waller Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 5 4:28.02 Ben Freeman QTS 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 6 4:28.71 Joshua Waugh Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 4:33.43 James Hanson QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 4:53.25 Quang Le Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 4:57.34 Michael Williams Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:04.60 Sean Maloney Ginninderra 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 2 4:09.38 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 4:10.64 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 4:17.08 Oliver Bourne Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 4:20.90 Joshua Alford Vikings 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 6 4:21.35 Ben Freeman QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:41.95 David Tabke QTS 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 9:46.79 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 13/12/14 McDonalds Queensland Championships 3 10:42.53 Mark Rusanov QTS 1/03/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 4 10:43.49 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 11:04.75 Connor McDonald Canberra 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 6 11:15.99 Cody Weir Vikings 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 7 11:47.96 Jack McCarthy Goulburn 7/12/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 3

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:25.43 Jarrod Lee Woden 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 9:47.53 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 9:59.58 Joseph Pascall QTS 5/10/14 SESA Distance Time Trials 4 10:21.11 Aaron Passioura Canberra 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 5 10:31.78 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet 6 12:12.35 Will Miosge Canberra 1/03/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:58.84 David Allen Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 9:37.40 Joseph Pascall QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 10:40.47 Jake Cooper Goulburn 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 4 11:02.28 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:52.86 Michael Williams Canberra 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 2 11:56.09 Michael Roach QTS 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:58.74 Dylan Weir Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 9:04.12 Ben Freeman QTS 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 3 9:12.96 Eli Gatica Woden 15/11/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 4 9:42.18 Joshua Waugh Canberra 7/12/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 3 5 10:17.45 Michael Williams Canberra 1/03/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 6 10:22.33 Quang Le Canberra 1/03/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:14.40 Sean Maloney Ginninderra 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 2 8:48.39 Oliver Bourne Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 8:56.59 Ben Freeman QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

12 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 19:09.93 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:45.37 Joseph Pascall QTS 7/12/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 3 2 18:51.02 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 1/03/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 3 20:23.10 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet

14 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:54.17 David Allen Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 18:07.22 Joseph Pascall QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 21:35.43 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet 4 22:07.95 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:59.84 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet

16 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:55.40 Dylan Weir Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 17:09.31 Ben Freeman QTS 19/10/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:33.44 Oliver Bourne Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 17:02.46 Ben Freeman QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 17:59.42 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.29 Yaroslav Zharkov ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 47.67 Alex Couldrick ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 47.73 Theo Saunders Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 49.19 Duke Shepherd Goulburn 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 5 49.40 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 50.08 Kurt Linder Woden 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 50.41 Joshua Coates Kings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 8 52.63 Lucas Murray ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 9 55.84 Elijah Clay Unattached 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 10 56.27 Loki Ryan QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.26 Xander Tuan ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 41.99 Joshua Allen Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 43.82 Kyle Gillard ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 43.99 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 44.34 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 6 45.63 Koby Gibbs ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 7 47.43 Lachlan Barclay CRUIZ 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 8 48.97 Ben Levine Canberra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 49.56 Austin Blakers Vikings 8/02/15 ACT Relay Championships 10 49.77 Jacob Williams Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.40 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 38.64 Joshua Allen Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 39.41 Veasna Bryson Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 40.68 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 40.96 Jack Hawley Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 41.77 Ben Varela QTS 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 42.15 Zak Levine Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 42.79 Ryan Peckett Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 9 43.13 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 10 43.19 Ben McFadden Canberra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.51 Brad Rauter QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 37.46 Ryan Peckett ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 37.62 Lachlan Savage QTS 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 4 39.06 Nicholas Allnutt ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 39.29 Luke Robinson Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 40.05 Taj Hutchinson QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 40.10 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 40.44 Jack Hawley Canberra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 9 40.76 Zak Levine Canberra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 41.76 Jacob Faggioni ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.66 David Tabke QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 35.34 Mason Thornton ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 3 35.45 Jayden Peckett Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 36.10 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 36.46 Nicholas Barclay CRUIZ 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 6 36.52 Connor McDonald Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 37.06 Jake Mackie ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 37.13 Mark Rusanov QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 37.18 Justin Lacey Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 37.40 Oliver Holdway Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.30 Peeter Mirlieb ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 32.30 Aaron Passioura Canberra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 3 32.40 Jarrod Lee Woden 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 3 32.40 Justin McNamara Goulburn 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 33.07 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 33.09 Ethan Lowey Woden 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 7 34.13 Jake Cooper Goulburn 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 8 34.25 Jasper Sheehan ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet 9 35.09 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 35.77 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.21 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 2 32.65 William Freer Burley Griffin 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 33.00 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 33.48 Jack Howard CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 33.83 Jake Cooper Goulburn 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 34.10 Will Symington Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 34.20 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 34.46 Tristan Vergano Kings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 9 35.53 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 35.56 Jordan Howard Goulburn 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.85 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 31.60 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 31.87 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 4 32.20 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 32.24 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 33.68 Tristan Vergano ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 33.85 Michael Williams Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 33.93 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 9 35.77 Michael Roach QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 36.52 James McMaster Ginninderra 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.02 James Hanson QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 28.41 Jackson Savage QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 29.48 Josh Waller Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 31.69 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 32.02 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 32.34 Hayden Rutter QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 33.01 Hugh Coppell Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 33.73 Joshua Waugh Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 9 34.07 Michael Williams Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 36.13 Patrick Dixon Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 24.75 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 2 27.77 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 28.40 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 29.11 Ciaran Plenty Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 29.29 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 29.82 James Dowden Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 29.84 Josh Waller Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 29.95 Angus Shaw Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 30.00 Ben Freeman QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 31.56 Ryan Gray QTS 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:51.84 Duke Shepherd Goulburn 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:21.02 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 1:27.88 Joshua Allen Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:30.62 Kyle Gillard Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:35.71 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:36.76 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:44.04 Koby Gibbs QTS 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 7 1:49.93 Ben Levine Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.65 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 1:21.80 Joshua Allen Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 1:22.81 Veasna Bryson Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 1:26.96 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:28.35 Jack Hawley Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:33.48 Ben McFadden Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:33.58 Kolya Kirpson-Colley Canberra 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 8 1:33.70 Ryan Peckett Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:33.86 Zak Levine Canberra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 10 1:34.12 Ben Varela QTS 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.21 Brad Rauter QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 1:22.58 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 1:24.29 Ryan Peckett Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:24.60 Lachlan Savage QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 1:26.43 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 1:26.56 Taj Hutchinson QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 1:27.00 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:32.55 Max Green Burley Griffin 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 1:35.89 Jackson Boyd Canberra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 10 1:37.80 Jayde Howard Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.44 Brad Rauter QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 1:17.36 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 1:17.45 Connor McDonald Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 1:17.55 Mason Thornton Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 1:17.82 Jayden Peckett Vikings 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 6 1:17.95 David Tabke QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:19.63 Mark Rusanov QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 1:20.09 Alexander Lakic QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:20.09 Jake Mackie Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:21.97 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.37 Jarrod Lee Woden 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:06.88 Ethan Lowey Woden 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:08.03 Aaron Passioura Canberra 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 1:11.45 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 1:12.87 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 1:14.81 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:16.05 Alexander Lakic QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:16.21 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:16.43 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:16.90 Jordan Howard Goulburn 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.01 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 1:10.75 Andrew Catchpole QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:11.44 David Allen Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 1:11.85 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:13.03 William Freer Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 1:13.49 Will Symington Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:14.44 Jack Howard CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:14.60 Jake Cooper Goulburn 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:16.74 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 1:18.84 Tristan Vergano Kings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.08 Liam Brodrick Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:06.53 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:08.33 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 1:08.45 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:13.26 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:13.92 Michael Williams Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra Club Championships 7 1:18.01 James McMaster Ginninderra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:18.18 Michael Roach QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 1:31.69 Thomas Owens Woden 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 10 1:31.89 Nathanial Okkonen CRKW 13/03/15 ACT Championships

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.41 Jackson Savage QTS 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:00.19 James Hanson QTS 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:03.75 Eli Gatica Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:06.02 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:08.09 Josh Waller Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:08.37 Dylan Weir Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 1:08.84 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:12.32 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:12.71 Hayden Rutter QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:14.33 Hugh Coppell Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 53.77 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 2 57.46 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:00.01 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 1:01.15 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 1:04.26 Angus Funnell Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 1:04.34 Ben Freeman QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:06.14 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 27/02/15 NSW State Open Championships 8 1:06.15 James Dowden Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:06.61 Josh Waller Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:06.92 Angus Shaw Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:04.62 Joshua Allen Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 2 3:22.76 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:50.08 Joshua Allen Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 3:07.46 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 3 3:07.69 Jack Hawley Canberra 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 4 3:15.30 Ryan Peckett Vikings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 5 3:24.28 Joshua Wink QTS 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 6 3:26.11 Ben McFadden Canberra 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:45.10 Brad Rauter QTS 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 2:53.55 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 2:56.07 Taj Hutchinson QTS 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 4 2:57.11 Ryan Peckett Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 2:59.43 Lachlan Savage QTS 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 6 3:02.25 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 7 3:04.80 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 3:11.75 Jack Hawley Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:41.31 Mark Rusanov QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 2:42.27 Brad Rauter QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 2:42.70 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 2:44.27 Connor McDonald Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 2:44.43 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:44.74 Jayden Peckett Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 2:47.35 David Tabke QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:53.59 Jake Mackie Woden 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 2:57.21 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 2:57.43 Cody Weir Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:15.17 Jarrod Lee Woden 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:22.24 Ethan Lowey Woden 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 2:25.57 Aaron Passioura Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:35.40 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 2:39.56 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 2:41.98 Connor McDonald Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 2:44.33 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:45.82 Cody Weir Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 2:47.96 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 2:48.07 Jordan Howard Goulburn 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.16 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 2:27.56 David Allen Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:34.24 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 2:39.34 Jack Howard CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:39.87 Jake Cooper Goulburn 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:43.80 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 2:48.93 Jordan Howard Goulburn 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 2:55.10 Mark O'Neill Canberra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 2:56.41 Stone Sima Ginninderra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 10 3:22.91 Benjamin Stokes Woden 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.89 Liam Brodrick Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:17.68 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:24.51 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 2:30.15 Dylan Weir Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:31.58 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 2:39.20 Michael Williams Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra Club Championships 7 2:41.43 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:09.20 Jackson Savage QTS 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:14.02 James Hanson QTS 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 2:18.19 Eli Gatica Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 2:19.30 Ben Freeman QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 5 2:20.80 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 2:24.47 Dylan Weir Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 2:25.53 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 2:26.93 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 9 2:35.23 Hugh Coppell Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.07 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 27/02/15 NSW State Open Championships 2 2:10.57 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 2:12.61 Ryan Hore Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 2:14.18 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 30/01/15 Ginninderra Club Night 5 2:18.12 Angus Funnell Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 2:21.00 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 2:25.59 Ben Freeman QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 2:33.02 Ryan Gray QTS 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 47.98 Yaroslav Zharkov ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 52.78 Theo Saunders Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 55.37 Duke Shepherd ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 56.22 Lucas Murray ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 58.49 Nathan Price Ginninderra 6/03/15 Ginninderra Club Night March 6 59.69 Kurt Linder Woden 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 59.87 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 8 59.96 Thorfinn Gilbert Goulburn 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 1:02.86 Joshua Coates Kings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 1:03.05 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 44.26 Veasna Bryson Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 2 48.39 Ariel Hutchinson ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 3 49.00 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 50.53 Kyle Gillard ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 52.26 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 6 54.79 Austin Blakers Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 7 54.89 Joshua Allen Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 8 55.04 Harrison Biddell Burley Griffin 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 9 55.92 Ben Levine ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 10 56.39 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 40.82 Veasna Bryson Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 45.15 Ben McFadden Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 46.93 Steven McGowan Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 47.08 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 49.61 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 49.77 Zak Levine Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 50.12 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 8 50.98 Jack Hawley Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 9 51.06 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 10 51.42 Ben Varela QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.46 Luke Robinson ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 39.91 Brad Rauter QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 43.96 Taj Hutchinson QTS 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 4 44.94 Riley Bacon ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 5 46.55 Griffin Hutchins CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 46.74 Archer Shepherd Goulburn 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 47.74 Jack Hawley ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 47.98 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 48.22 Zak Levine Canberra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 48.99 Jacob Faggioni ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet 10 48.99 Jackson Boyd Canberra 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.30 Mark Rusanov QTS 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 2 38.55 Elijah Williams Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 38.66 Mason Thornton ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 38.78 Jake Mackie Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 38.89 Justin Lacey Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 39.15 Oliver Holdway Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 39.75 Luke Robinson Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 40.39 Alexander Lakic QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 40.78 Jayden Peckett Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 41.50 Axel Raut ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.21 Ethan Lowey Woden 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 36.41 Jasper Sheehan ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet 3 37.06 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 38.26 Tyler Dunbar Goulburn 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 38.42 Alexander Lakic QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 38.44 Chuong Tran Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 7 38.77 Jake Cooper Goulburn 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 8 39.40 Jarrod Lee Woden 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 9 39.62 Aaron Passioura Canberra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 40.15 Daryl Bailey ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.64 Andrew Catchpole QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 35.71 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 37.58 Chuong Tran Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 37.85 Jake Cooper Goulburn 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 38.22 Tate Sissian QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 38.67 Tyler Dunbar Goulburn 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 39.65 William Freer Burley Griffin 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 8 40.20 Jordan Howard Goulburn 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 40.50 Tristan Vergano Kings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 10 40.69 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.54 Dylan Weir Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 2 32.61 Liam Brodrick Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 3 34.04 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 4 34.34 Dominik Turner ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 5 35.44 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 35.82 Patrick Dixon Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 36.46 Michael Roach QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 37.93 Cameron Hart Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 40.88 Tristan Vergano ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 10 41.05 James McMaster Ginninderra 30/01/15 Ginninderra Club Night

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.75 Dylan Weir Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 32.24 Eli Gatica Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 33.70 Ben Freeman QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 33.93 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 34.11 Josh Waller Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 34.43 Patrick Dixon Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 34.57 Hayden Rutter QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 36.06 Joshua Waugh Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 9 37.46 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 40.81 James McMaster Ginninderra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.03 Ciaran Plenty Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 31.15 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 3 31.37 James Dowden Burley Griffin 27/02/15 NSW State Open Championships 4 32.03 Angus Funnell Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 32.60 Ryan Gray QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 32.85 Michael Gillard ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 33.10 Ben Freeman QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 33.32 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 33.51 Josh Waller Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 33.94 James Greenlees Goulburn 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:01.22 Theo Saunders Ginninderra 6/03/15 Ginninderra Club Night March 2 2:13.62 Thorfinn Gilbert Goulburn 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 3 2:14.68 Lucas Murray Vikings 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 4 2:37.01 Elijah Clay Ginninderra 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 5 2:48.51 Blake Biddell Burley Griffin 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:35.54 Veasna Bryson Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 2 1:52.02 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:52.71 Kyle Gillard Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:56.57 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:58.75 Harrison Biddell Burley Griffin 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 6 1:59.43 Ben Levine Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 2:07.19 Lucas Murray Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 8 2:07.42 Oscar Morgan Vikings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:28.48 Veasna Bryson Vikings 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 1:42.31 Ben McFadden Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 1:42.52 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 1:45.48 Steven McGowan Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:48.25 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:49.12 Zak Levine Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:51.03 Joshua Allen Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:51.84 Noah Potter Kings 19/09/14 Ginninderra Club Night September 9 1:52.81 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:53.61 Joshua Wink QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:26.79 Brad Rauter QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 1:29.70 Luke Robinson Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 1:37.43 Taj Hutchinson QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 1:39.87 Archer Shepherd Goulburn 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 5 1:44.03 Riley Bacon ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 6 1:47.61 Jackson Boyd Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:48.82 Ryan Peckett Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:52.21 Joshua Clay Ginninderra 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 9 1:52.43 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:57.16 Jayde Howard Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:23.52 Mark Rusanov QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 1:23.58 Elijah Williams Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 1:24.64 Oliver Holdway Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 1:24.69 Jake Mackie Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:25.72 Alexander Lakic QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:27.15 Justin Lacey Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 1:27.33 Brad Rauter QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:28.12 Mason Thornton Woden 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:28.27 Jayden Peckett Vikings 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 10 1:28.29 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.14 Ethan Lowey Woden 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:20.26 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 1:22.61 Alexander Lakic QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:23.65 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:25.54 Aaron Passioura Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 1:25.72 Chuong Tran Canberra 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:27.05 Tyler Dunbar Goulburn 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:29.46 Craig Price Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:29.68 Kaden Tuan Burley Griffin 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:31.21 Jordan Howard Goulburn 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.83 Andrew Catchpole QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:22.96 Jake Cooper Goulburn 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 3 1:24.47 Chuong Tran Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 1:24.58 Tate Sissian QTS 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 5 1:27.62 David Allen Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:28.66 William Freer Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:31.55 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 1:32.59 Peter Philippa Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:32.66 Jordan Howard Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 10 1:35.37 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.85 Andrew Catchpole QTS 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:08.94 Liam Brodrick Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:09.28 Dylan Weir Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:17.75 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:18.13 Patrick Dixon Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:22.62 Cameron Hart Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:24.45 Michael Roach QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:28.00 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:31.34 Tom Minney Goulburn 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 10 1:33.70 Nathanial Okkonen CRKW 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.25 Dylan Weir Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:09.75 Eli Gatica Woden 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 1:11.14 Ben Freeman QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:14.37 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 1:18.79 Hayden Rutter QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:19.08 Patrick Dixon Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 1:19.85 Joshua Waugh Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:21.23 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.02 Angus Funnell Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:09.39 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 3 1:09.57 James Dowden Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:11.68 Ben Freeman QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:11.76 Ryan Gray QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:12.40 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 1:13.70 Josh Waller Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:14.97 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 1:15.97 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:16.96 Brandon Pyke CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:22.87 Veasna Bryson Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:08.10 Veasna Bryson Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 3:45.35 Joshua Allen Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 3:46.78 Steven McGowan Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 3:47.25 Ben McFadden Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 3:53.69 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 6 4:11.47 Nicholas Odgers Woden 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 7 4:14.08 Ryan Peckett Vikings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 4:18.96 Thomas Miosge Canberra 14/09/14 Canberra Club Championships 9 4:31.96 Harrison Biddell Burley Griffin 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:06.27 Brad Rauter QTS 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 3:26.06 Luke Robinson ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 3 3:26.29 Taj Hutchinson QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 3:58.37 Jackson Boyd Canberra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:56.27 Oliver Holdway Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 2:57.60 Mark Rusanov QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 3:00.39 Elijah Williams Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 3:01.62 Jake Mackie Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 3:02.37 Brad Rauter QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 3:04.94 Alexander Lakic QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 3:07.12 Mason Thornton Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 3:07.99 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 3:11.12 Jayden Peckett Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 10 3:12.30 Luke Robinson Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:41.30 Ethan Lowey Woden 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:47.90 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 2:57.28 Aaron Passioura Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 3:00.39 Alexander Lakic QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 3:07.72 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 6 3:10.69 Craig Price Ginninderra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 3:15.72 Tyler Dunbar Goulburn 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 3:19.53 Joshua Harrison Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 3:23.28 Lewis Shepherd CRUIZ 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 3:28.46 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:30.91 Andrew Catchpole QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 3:00.81 David Allen Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 3:05.14 Jake Cooper Goulburn 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 3:21.73 Jaxon Kneipp CRUIZ 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 5 3:23.51 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 6 3:54.22 Benjamin Stokes Woden 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.52 Liam Brodrick Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:30.00 Dylan Weir Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:34.39 Andrew Catchpole QTS 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 2:52.35 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 3:44.04 Michael Roach QTS 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.69 Dylan Weir Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:32.10 Ben Freeman QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:32.36 Eli Gatica Woden 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 2:41.18 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 2:53.66 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.28 Angus Funnell Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:32.57 Ben Freeman QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 3 2:34.17 Ryan Gray QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 2:38.71 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 2:42.56 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 2:58.62 James Greenlees Goulburn 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 41.29 Yaroslav Zharkov ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 45.74 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 3 49.94 Kurt Linder Woden 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 4 50.69 Theo Saunders Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 55.93 Duke Shepherd ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 57.51 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 58.15 Joshua Coates Kings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 1:11.99 Nathan Price Ginninderra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 1:15.56 Elijah Clay Unattached 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.13 Kyle Gillard Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 39.60 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 41.89 Joshua Allen Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 4 42.74 Ariel Hutchinson ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 48.05 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 6 52.65 Koby Gibbs ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 7 53.46 Mitchell Forshaw Vikings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 8 53.91 Liam Guthrie Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 9 54.50 Jacob Williams Canberra 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 10 55.44 Austin Blakers Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.18 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 34.80 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 36.14 Veasna Bryson Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 37.71 Joshua Allen Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 40.45 Jack Hawley Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 41.86 Zak Levine Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 42.11 Ben Varela QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 42.68 Steven McGowan Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 43.01 Noah Spedding-hobbs CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 43.56 Patrick Couper ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.71 Lachlan Savage QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 36.76 Brad Rauter QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 36.84 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 38.47 Taj Hutchinson QTS 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 5 39.07 Luke O'Neill Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 39.59 Zak Levine Canberra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 7 39.61 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 40.39 Jack Hawley Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 40.66 Jacob Faggioni ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet 10 41.12 Luke Robinson Woden 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.29 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 2 32.78 David Tabke QTS 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 33.71 Jayden Peckett Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 4 35.10 Jake Mackie ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 35.36 Brad Rauter QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 35.51 Mason Thornton ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 7 36.07 Jack McCarthy Goulburn 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 8 36.34 Cody Weir ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet 9 36.73 Justin Lacey ACT 27/09/14 NSW D Squad Meet 10 37.15 Rory Gibbs ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.97 Jarrod Lee Woden 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 29.32 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 30.76 Peeter Mirlieb ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 31.76 Jordan Howard Goulburn 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 5 31.92 Ethan Lowey Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 32.36 Nikola Trajkovski ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 32.73 Daryl Bailey Vikings 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 8 32.90 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 9 33.36 Justin McNamara ACT 8/03/15 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 10 33.50 Alexander Lakic QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.80 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 28.91 Andrew Catchpole QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 29.34 Tate Sissian QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 30.39 Will Symington Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 30.79 David Allen Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 31.10 Jack Howard CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 31.29 Jordan Howard Goulburn 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 33.59 Jake Cooper Goulburn 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 33.98 Mark O'Neill Canberra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 34.08 Chuong Tran Canberra 8/02/15 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.86 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 28.12 Liam Brodrick Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 29.36 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 30.37 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 4 30.37 Michael Williams Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 30.68 Michael Roach ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 31.10 Dylan Weir Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 31.57 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 32.22 Tristan Vergano ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 10 33.07 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.48 James Hanson QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 27.72 Jackson Savage QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 28.28 Joshua Waugh Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 28.34 Josh Waller Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 29.14 Eli Gatica Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 29.39 Dylan Weir Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 29.85 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 29.97 Hayden Rutter QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 31.17 Hugh Coppell Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 10 31.32 Michael Williams Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 24.74 Hugo Morris Canberra 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 2 25.43 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 26.00 Ciaran Plenty Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 26.59 Matt Taylor CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 26.77 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 27.11 Ryan Gray QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 27.63 Angus Shaw Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 28.04 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 28.11 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 28.24 Josh Waller ACT 22/03/15 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:30.97 Kyle Gillard Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 1:55.67 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:21.53 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 1:23.72 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 3 1:29.05 Joshua Allen Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:35.36 Veasna Bryson Vikings 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:43.21 Jack Bacon Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.95 Lachlan Savage QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 1:24.32 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 1:27.29 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:29.25 Luke O'Neill Canberra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 5 1:30.17 Taj Hutchinson QTS 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 6 1:33.13 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:43.18 Zak Levine Canberra 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 8 1:48.26 Aiden Donaldson Canberra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 9 1:54.62 Jayde Howard Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 10 2:00.35 Archer Shepherd Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.57 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 2 1:11.40 David Tabke QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 1:14.79 Jayden Peckett Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:20.95 Mark Rusanov QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:21.52 Cody Weir Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:24.19 Ethan Ledbrook Vikings 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 7 1:27.33 Matthew Cooper Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:28.86 Jack McCarthy Goulburn 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 9 1:29.85 Oscar Johnston Canberra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4 10 1:35.51 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.19 Jarrod Lee Woden 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 1:11.09 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:11.40 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:12.00 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 1:12.30 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:14.27 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 7 1:14.83 Joseph Pascall QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:16.02 Daniel Geering Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 1:16.88 Cody Weir Vikings 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 10 1:18.74 Jordan Howard Goulburn 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.00 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:05.73 Andrew Catchpole QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 1:06.51 Tate Sissian QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 1:08.60 David Allen Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 1:10.31 Will Symington Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:11.54 Jack Howard CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 1:13.06 Jordan Howard Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 8 1:14.19 Mark O'Neill Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 1:20.03 Jake Cooper Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 10 1:26.17 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.38 Liam Brodrick Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 1:01.45 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 1:05.04 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 1:06.01 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:07.74 Dylan Weir Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:08.09 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:15.39 Michael Roach QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 1:16.02 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 9 1:29.59 Tom Minney Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 10 1:33.09 Tristan Vergano Kings 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.84 James Hanson QTS 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 59.71 Jackson Savage QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 1:01.33 Joshua Waugh Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 1:03.93 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 1:04.10 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 1:04.46 Eli Gatica Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 7 1:04.64 Dylan Weir Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 1:12.38 Hugh Coppell Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.79 Ciaran Plenty Ginninderra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 58.18 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 59.43 Ryan Gray QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 1:00.79 Matt Taylor CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 1:01.06 Alexander Ryan QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:01.09 Angus Funnell Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 1:03.43 Joshua Alford Vikings 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 8 1:03.62 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:04.48 Josh Waller Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 1:04.65 James Dowden Burley Griffin 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic

10 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:36.65 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:56.22 Lachlan Savage QTS 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 3:26.13 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 3 3:30.70 Taj Hutchinson QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:31.73 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 13/12/14 McDonalds Queensland Championships 2 2:37.43 David Tabke QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 2:53.44 Jayden Peckett Vikings 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 4 3:00.51 Cody Weir Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.58 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 2:42.45 Joseph Pascall QTS 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 2:53.71 Cody Weir Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.24 David Allen Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:41.22 Mark O'Neill Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 2:42.24 Joseph Pascall QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 3:00.62 Jordan Howard Goulburn 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 3:38.09 Benjamin Stokes Woden 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:13.23 Liam Brodrick Vikings 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:26.11 Dylan Weir Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:13.81 James Hanson QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 2:14.56 Joshua Waugh Canberra 22/03/15 Post Brophy Time Trials 3 2:18.61 Dylan Weir Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:03.87 Hugo Morris Canberra 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 2 2:13.41 Ryan Gray QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 2:14.88 Angus Funnell Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

8 & Under 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:06.82 Duke Shepherd Goulburn 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:03.17 Veasna Bryson Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 2 3:03.77 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 3 3:09.73 Joshua Allen Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 3:12.49 Kyle Gillard Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 3:31.35 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 6 3:41.86 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 7 4:06.95 Koby Gibbs QTS 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 8 4:19.96 Brendan O'Rourke Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 9 4:22.04 Liam Guthrie Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 10 4:45.00 William Hyland Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:52.29 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 2:56.62 Veasna Bryson Vikings 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 3 3:02.07 Joshua Allen Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 3:05.22 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 5 3:14.68 Jack Hawley Canberra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 6 3:18.97 Ben Varela QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 3:19.17 Zak Levine Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 3:28.57 Ben McFadden Canberra 15/11/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 2 9 3:30.81 Jake Sebastian CRUIZ 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 10 3:31.37 Steven McGowan Vikings 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:41.56 Brad Rauter QTS 16/01/15 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 2 2:58.19 Lachlan Savage QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 3:00.19 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 3:00.42 Taj Hutchinson QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 3:04.29 Luke Robinson Woden 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 6 3:04.36 Jack Hawley Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 3:04.88 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 8 3:05.51 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 9 3:12.13 Ryan Peckett Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 3:13.36 Zak Levine Canberra 1/03/15 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 4

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:37.56 David Tabke QTS 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 2:39.88 Jayden Peckett Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 3 2:41.04 Brad Rauter QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 2:43.05 Alexander Lakic QTS 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:43.30 Mason Thornton Woden 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 6 2:43.86 Jake Mackie Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 2:43.91 Mark Rusanov QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 2:45.65 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:52.02 Justin Lacey Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 2:53.13 Connor McDonald Canberra 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.01 Jarrod Lee Woden 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 2 2:23.64 Ethan Lowey Woden 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 3 2:32.34 Aaron Passioura Canberra 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 2:39.90 Gus Shepherd ACT 18/10/14 B and C Squad Meet 5 2:40.80 Chuong Tran Canberra 13/12/14 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 02:41.30 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 19/10/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 1 7 2:41.79 Jake Cooper Goulburn 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 8 2:42.24 Alexander Lakic QTS 7/02/15 Queanbeyan Qualifying Meet 9 2:48.04 Connor McDonald Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 10 2:49.81 Cody Weir Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.73 Andrew Catchpole QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 2 2:22.63 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 3 2:24.89 David Allen Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 4 2:37.46 Jake Cooper Goulburn 13/03/15 ACT Championships 5 2:39.17 Will Symington Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 2:40.44 Chuong Tran Canberra 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 2:41.68 Tate Sissian QTS 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 8 2:49.54 Jordan Howard Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships 9 2:50.85 William Freer Burley Griffin 11/10/14 Burley Griffin Meet 10 2:51.04 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 19/09/14 Ginninderra Club Night September

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.14 Liam Brodrick Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:20.75 Dylan Weir Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:21.09 Andrew Catchpole QTS 13/04/15 GHF Australian Age Championships 4 2:23.83 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 2:27.46 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 10/01/15 NSW Country Regional - Queanbeyan 6 2:33.00 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 7 2:41.27 Michael Roach QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 8 2:54.69 Patrick Howard Woden 13/03/15 ACT Championships 9 2:55.61 Tristan Vergano Kings 7/12/14 Swimming ACT Summer Series Meet 3 10 3:16.76 Tom Minney Goulburn 20/02/15 Goulburn Club Championships

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:13.19 Eli Gatica Woden 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:16.53 Dylan Weir Vikings 22/03/15 Post Brophy Time Trials 3 2:18.19 Ben Freeman QTS 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 4 2:21.07 Joshua Waugh Canberra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 2:23.00 James Hanson QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 6 2:23.12 Josh Waller Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 7 2:28.91 Jackson Aiono-Fatu QTS 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 8 2:30.51 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 9 2:36.77 Drew Smith Burley Griffin 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 10 2:38.64 Hayden Rutter QTS 14/09/14 Canberra ASC Pentathlon

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.75 Angus Funnell Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 2:12.69 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 3 2:14.62 Ben Freeman QTS 22/03/15 Post Brophy Time Trials 4 2:14.82 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 5 2:17.37 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 2:19.46 Ryan Gray QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 7 2:20.74 James Dowden Burley Griffin 22/11/14 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:21.08 Joshua Alford Vikings 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship 9 2:30.15 Brandon Pyke CRUIZ 21/02/15 NSW Country Championships 10 2:34.18 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 3/04/15 Australian Swimming Championship

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:39.09 David Tabke QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships 2 5:41.60 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 13/12/14 McDonalds Queensland Championships 3 5:43.60 Jayden Peckett Vikings 13/03/15 ACT Championships

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:39.37 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 2 5:40.96 Alexander Lakic QTS 1/03/15 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 3 5:41.20 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:55.47 David Allen Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 4:56.70 Andrew Catchpole QTS 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:38.23 Liam Brodrick Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 4:56.61 Dylan Weir Vikings 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet 3 5:06.70 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 1/11/14 Telopea Summer Meet

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:43.69 Dylan Weir Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 4:45.81 Eli Gatica Woden 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 5:04.04 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 13/03/15 ACT Championships 4 5:13.54 Joshua Waugh Canberra 15/11/14 Narooma Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:38.91 Angus Funnell Vikings 19/01/15 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 2 4:47.45 Ben Freeman QTS 13/03/15 ACT Championships


Go back to the top of this page.