Summer 2013-14 Top 20 for Women


Long Course Ranking by Event (as at 11 May 2014)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
50m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 26.49 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 2 26.73 Bonnie Zhang 16 Canberra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 27.15 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 4 27.76 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 5 27.93 Courtney Taylor 13 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 6 28.53 Ebony Norris 14 QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 7 28.58 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 8 28.69 Samantha Marceddo 19 Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 8 28.69 Rebekah McCoy 15 Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 10 28.75 Millie Drummond 17 Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 11 28.76 Aminda de Jager 22 Ginninderra 2/02/14 ACT Relay Championships 12 28.77 Charlotte White 13 Burley Griffin 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 13 28.83 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 14 28.90 Tizana Fiorese 15 QTS 2/02/14 ACT Relay Championships 15 28.92 Jessica Traficante 22 Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 16 28.94 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 28/02/14 NSW State Open Championships 17 29.07 Harriet Rooks 16 Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 18 29.13 Bethany Colquhoun 19 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 19 29.17 Jessica Abel 15 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 20 29.19 Bella White 12 ACT 23/03/14 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational

100m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 57.40 Bonnie Zhang 16 Canberra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 2 57.89 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 3 58.18 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 1:00.44 Ebony Norris 14 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 1:00.50 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 6 1:00.63 Leah Allen 15 Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 7 1:01.15 Courtney Taylor 13 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 8 1:01.22 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 9 1:01.48 Jessica Traficante 22 Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:01.74 Harriet Rooks 17 Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 11 1:02.11 Bethany Colquhoun 19 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 12 1:02.15 Tizana Fiorese 15 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 13 1:02.39 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 14 1:02.41 Peta Falzon 14 Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 15 1:02.93 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 16 1:02.94 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Championships 17 1:03.09 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 18 1:03.21 Jenna Freeman 17 QTS 14/03/14 ACT Championships 19 1:03.26 Samantha Marceddo 19 Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Championships 20 1:03.33 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships

200m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:03.98 Bonnie Zhang 16 Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 2 2:05.85 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 3 2:09.00 Leah Allen 15 Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 4 2:09.84 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 5 2:10.61 Jessica Traficante 22 Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:10.78 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 14/12/13 Victorian Age Championships 7 2:11.92 Ebony Norris 14 QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 8 2:12.02 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 9 2:12.22 Tizana Fiorese 15 Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 10 2:12.55 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 11 2:12.84 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Championships 12 2:14.70 Peta Falzon 14 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 13 2:14.80 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Championships 14 2:15.77 Jenna Freeman 17 QTS 14/03/14 ACT Championships 15 2:16.78 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 16 2:16.96 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 17 2:17.55 Courtney Taylor 13 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 18 2:17.66 Ashley Groch 15 Canberra 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 19 2:18.46 Harriet Rooks 16 Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 20 2:18.68 Alannah Riggans 15 Canberra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet

400m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:25.00 Bonnie Zhang 16 Canberra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 2 4:26.43 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 4:28.97 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 4 4:29.27 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 5 4:31.59 Jessica Traficante 22 Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 6 4:31.61 Leah Allen 15 Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 7 4:33.83 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 8 4:35.82 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 9 4:35.98 Peta Falzon 14 QTS 14/03/14 ACT Championships 10 4:38.70 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 11 4:39.91 Tizana Fiorese 15 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 12 4:41.63 Ebony Norris 14 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 13 4:44.47 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Championships 14 4:46.96 Jenna Freeman 17 QTS 14/03/14 ACT Championships 15 4:47.00 Ashley Groch 15 Canberra 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 16 4:47.55 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 17 4:49.98 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 14 Canberra 14/12/13 Victorian Age Championships 18 4:50.10 Caitlin Manning 14 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 19 4:50.55 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 20 4:51.53 Alannah Riggans 15 Canberra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet

800m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 9:08.14 Bonnie Zhang 16 Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Championships 2 9:12.02 Jessica Traficante 22 QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 3 9:12.82 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 4 9:20.32 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 5 9:20.58 Leah Allen 15 Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 6 9:21.40 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 7 9:21.43 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 9:34.23 Tizana Fiorese 15 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 9:42.81 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 10 9:52.03 Ashley Groch 15 Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 11 9:52.32 Caitlin Manning 14 Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 12 9:55.35 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 13 10:00.83 Ebony Norris 14 Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 14 10:05.67 Peta Falzon 14 Telopea 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 15 10:05.72 Jenna Freeman 17 Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 16 10:08.79 Michaela Roberts 13 Vikings 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 17 10:11.28 Alannah Riggans 15 Canberra 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 18 10:21.78 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 14 Canberra 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 19 10:29.01 Charlotte Garner 14 Vikings 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 20 10:35.59 Jessica Abel 15 Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2

1500m Free
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 17:33.57 Jessica Traficante 22 QTS 1/04/14 Australian Swimming Championships 2 18:01.02 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 3 18:50.59 Caitlin Manning 14 Vikings 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 4 19:18.15 Jenna Freeman 17 Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 5 19:28.69 Peta Falzon 14 Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 6 19:40.05 Ebony Norris 14 Telopea 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1 7 20:48.98 Charlotte Garner 13 Vikings 5/10/13 SESA Distance Time Trials 8 21:52.03 Charlotte Ward 14 Canberra 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1

50m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 30.40 Courtney Taylor 13 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 2 30.57 Samantha Marceddo 19 Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 3 31.52 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 4 31.82 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Championships 5 31.88 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 6 32.02 Bonnie Zhang 16 Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 32.17 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 8 32.56 Peta Falzon 14 QTS 14/03/14 ACT Championships 9 32.83 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 10 32.88 Rebekah McCoy 15 Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 11 33.34 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 12 33.40 Bella White 12 Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 13 33.71 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Championships 13 33.71 Aminda de Jager 22 Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Championships 15 33.75 Natasha Kosev 17 Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 16 33.84 Hayley Morris 14 Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 16 33.84 Claire Molineux 12 QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 18 33.95 Andrea Forshaw 12 Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 19 33.96 Charlotte Ward 14 Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Championships 20 34.03 Jessica Abel 15 Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

100m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:04.71 Samantha Marceddo 19 Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 2 1:04.73 Courtney Taylor 13 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 3 1:06.67 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 4 1:07.47 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 28/02/14 NSW State Open Championships 5 1:08.19 Peta Falzon 14 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 1:09.13 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 7 1:09.36 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 8 1:09.54 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:10.21 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 10 1:10.57 Jenna Freeman 17 QTS 14/03/14 ACT Championships 11 1:11.54 Charlotte White 14 Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Championships 12 1:11.67 Claire Molineux 12 QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 13 1:11.94 Rebekah McCoy 15 Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 14 1:12.06 Bella White 12 Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Championships 15 1:12.30 Hayley Morris 14 Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 16 1:12.53 Charlotte Ward 14 Canberra 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 17 1:12.68 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 18 1:13.29 Ashleigh Cockburn 15 Ginninderra 1/04/14 Australian Swimming Championships 19 1:13.38 Jessica Abel 15 Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 20 1:13.90 Rachel Brown 16 Canberra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet

200m Back
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:20.79 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 2 2:22.37 Peta Falzon 14 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:23.84 Courtney Taylor 13 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 4 2:24.75 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 5 2:27.43 Samantha Marceddo 19 Burley Griffin 1/04/14 Australian Swimming Championships 6 2:27.53 Amelia Laudenbach 14 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 7 2:28.61 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 28/02/14 NSW State Open Championships 8 2:30.22 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 9 2:30.65 Jenna Freeman 17 QTS 14/03/14 ACT Championships 10 2:30.88 Charlotte White 13 Burley Griffin 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 11 2:31.28 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 12 2:33.71 Claire Molineux 12 QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 13 2:34.31 Hayley Morris 15 Vikings 28/02/14 NSW State Open Championships 14 2:35.00 Charlotte Ward 14 Canberra 28/02/14 NSW State Open Championships 15 2:36.36 Abbey Webb 12 Vikings 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 16 2:37.51 Ali Ashley 15 CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 17 2:37.80 Hailey Abel 13 QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 18 2:38.66 Caitlin Manning 14 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 19 2:39.02 Bella White 12 Burley Griffin 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age Championships 20 2:39.13 Jessica Abel 15 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

50m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 33.80 Emma Harris 17 Woden 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 2 34.70 Phoebe Ross 13 Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 3 34.72 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 28/02/14 NSW State Open Championships 4 35.83 Millie Drummond 17 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 5 36.43 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 13 ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 36.89 Natasha Kosev 17 Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 37.34 Amelia Raymond 13 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 8 37.38 Ali Ashley 15 CRUIZ 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 9 37.68 Taylah Bacon 13 Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 37.69 Aminda de Jager 22 Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Championships 11 37.87 Courtney Taylor 13 ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 12 37.91 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 13 37.95 Nadine Lowey 15 Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 14 38.02 Hayley Morris 15 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 15 38.17 Jasmine Thornton 13 Woden 14/03/14 ACT Championships 16 38.20 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 17 38.37 Ellie Rutter 12 QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 18 38.49 Jessica Hood 19 Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 19 38.61 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 20 38.64 Ebony Norris 14 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

100m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:12.38 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 2 1:12.45 Emma Harris 17 Woden 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 3 1:15.14 Phoebe Ross 13 Woden 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 4 1:18.07 Amelia Raymond 13 Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 1:19.22 Millie Drummond 17 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 6 1:19.99 Taylah Bacon 14 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 7 1:20.57 Ali Ashley 15 CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 8 1:21.62 Ebony Norris 14 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 1:21.92 Tizana Fiorese 15 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 10 1:22.15 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 14 CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 11 1:22.46 Hayley Morris 15 Vikings 1/04/14 Australian Swimming Championships 12 1:23.00 Michaela Roberts 13 Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 13 1:23.04 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 14 1:23.43 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 15 1:23.52 Aminda de Jager 22 Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 16 1:24.09 Nadine Lowey 15 Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 17 1:24.83 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 18 1:24.94 Chelsea Stewart 15 Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 19 1:25.05 Grace Pyke 14 CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 20 1:25.10 Alexie Boulton 13 QTS 14/03/14 ACT Championships

200m Breast
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:34.08 Emma Harris 17 Woden 28/02/14 NSW State Open Championships 2 2:36.76 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 3 2:43.37 Phoebe Ross 13 Woden 14/03/14 ACT Championships 4 2:49.43 Leah Allen 15 Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 5 2:52.03 Taylah Bacon 13 Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 2:52.62 Ali Ashley 15 CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 2:53.49 Michaela Roberts 13 Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:56.05 Tizana Fiorese 15 QTS 14/03/14 ACT Championships 9 2:56.54 Amelia Raymond 13 Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 10 2:57.12 Ebony Norris 14 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 11 2:57.41 Jessica Hood 19 Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 12 2:57.97 Grace Pyke 14 CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 13 2:58.68 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 14 2:58.80 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 15 3:02.80 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 16 3:03.65 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 14 CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 17 3:04.03 Alexie Boulton 13 Queanbeyan 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 18 3:05.39 Lauren Elliott 14 CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 19 3:06.80 Andrea Forshaw 12 Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 20 3:07.48 Milla Wolf 14 Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

50m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 28.38 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 2 29.41 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 3 29.92 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 4 30.29 Courtney Taylor 13 ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 30.29 Bonnie Zhang 16 Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 6 30.33 Samantha Marceddo 19 Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 7 30.39 Bethany Colquhoun 19 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 8 30.56 Brittany Ross 17 Woden 28/02/14 NSW State Open Championships 9 30.58 Bella White 12 Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Championships 10 30.64 Abbey Webb 12 Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 11 30.67 Rebekah McCoy 15 Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 12 30.77 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 13 31.55 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 14 31.75 Ebony Norris 14 QTS 14/03/14 ACT Championships 15 31.76 Jenna Freeman 17 QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 16 31.85 Natasha Kosev 17 Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 17 31.87 Charlotte White 13 Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 18 31.90 Aminda de Jager 22 Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 19 32.18 Tayla-Jane McIntosh 13 CRUIZ 2/02/14 Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 20 32.48 Millie Drummond 17 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships

100m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:01.57 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 2 1:04.84 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 3 1:05.83 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 4 1:05.95 Samantha Marceddo 19 Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 5 1:05.97 Ebony Norris 14 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 1:06.08 Bethany Colquhoun 18 Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:06.12 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 8 1:07.58 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 9 1:07.89 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 14 Canberra 14/12/13 Victorian Age Championships 10 1:09.23 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 11 1:09.56 Rebekah McCoy 15 Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 12 1:09.78 Tizana Fiorese 15 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 13 1:10.40 Jenna Freeman 17 QTS 14/03/14 ACT Championships 14 1:10.44 Brittany Ross 17 Woden 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 15 1:10.75 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 16 1:11.22 Bella White 12 Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 17 1:12.46 Lauren Elliott 14 CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 18 1:13.61 Aminda de Jager 22 Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Championships 19 1:13.72 Genevieve Morris 15 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 20 1:13.76 Anastasia Gilchrist 16 QTS 14/03/14 ACT Championships

200m Fly
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:18.51 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 2 2:19.78 Ebony Norris 14 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 3 2:19.98 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 4 2:21.44 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 5 2:25.63 Tizana Fiorese 15 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 6 2:27.88 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 7 2:31.36 Madaleine Thomas-Beck 14 Canberra 14/12/13 Victorian Age Championships 8 2:31.65 Bethany Colquhoun 18 Woden 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 2:35.53 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 10 2:43.82 Brittany Ross 17 Woden 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 11 2:48.82 Lauren Elliott 14 CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 12 2:52.41 Charlotte Garner 13 Vikings 27/10/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 13 2:54.19 Eliza Tetley 17 Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 14 2:56.49 Caitlin Manning 14 Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 15 2:58.02 Bianca Cowan 13 Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 16 2:58.59 Rachel Crawford 13 Burley Griffin 17/11/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 17 3:02.67 Hailey Abel 13 Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 18 3:04.31 Alicia Norris 13 Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 19 3:10.27 Emily Clay 12 Ginninderra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 20 3:13.48 Victoria Perez del Pulgar 12 Telopea 15/12/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3

200m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:20.57 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 2 2:23.71 Shannon Maloney 16 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 3 2:24.19 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 14/12/13 Victorian Age Championships 4 2:28.06 Breana Gilroy 14 Vikings 28/02/14 NSW State Open Championships 5 2:29.41 Bonnie Zhang 16 Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 6 2:30.10 Tizana Fiorese 15 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 7 2:30.75 Ebony Norris 14 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 8 2:30.86 Phoebe Ross 13 Woden 14/03/14 ACT Championships 9 2:31.13 Bethany Colquhoun 18 Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:31.67 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 11 2:32.36 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 28/02/14 NSW State Open Championships 12 2:32.53 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 13 2:32.73 Rebekah McCoy 15 Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 14 2:32.99 Jenna Freeman 17 QTS 14/03/14 ACT Championships 15 2:33.37 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 16 2:33.68 Emma Harris 17 Woden 9/02/14 QLSC Annual Qualifying Carnival 17 2:34.92 Courtney Taylor 13 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 18 2:35.48 Caitlin Manning 14 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 19 2:37.07 Ali Ashley 15 CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 20 2:37.13 Charlotte White 13 Burley Griffin 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships

400m IM
Rank Time Name Age Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:57.95 Rebecca Cross 14 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 2 5:01.97 Isabella Marinelli 15 Canberra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 3 5:13.32 Tizana Fiorese 15 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 4 5:14.59 Ebony Norris 14 QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 5 5:15.88 Jacinta Essam 12 Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC Championships 6 5:20.87 Emma Gillingham 15 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 7 5:28.30 Andrea Forshaw 13 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 8 5:36.30 Caitlin Manning 14 Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age Championships 9 5:38.16 Abbey Webb 13 Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country Championships 10 5:41.31 Grace Pyke 15 CRUIZ 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 11 5:43.06 Michaela Roberts 13 Vikings 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 12 5:55.33 Amelia Laudenbach 13 Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 13 5:57.61 Charlotte Garner 14 Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Championships 14 5:59.59 Lauren Elliott 14 CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 15 5:59.62 Claire Molineux 12 QTS 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 16 6:00.54 Alexie Boulton 13 Queanbeyan 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 17 6:01.74 Rachel Crawford 13 Burley Griffin 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 2 18 6:08.29 Bianca Cowan 13 Vikings 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 19 6:19.73 Olivia Fairweather 14 CRUIZ 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 4 20 6:21.92 Brooke Levay 12 Burley Griffin 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series Meet 1


Go back to the top of this page.