Summer 2013-14 Age Top 10 for Women


Long Course Ranking by Event (as at 11 May 2014)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.71 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 2 39.89 Kiara Mackie Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 44.49 Phoebe Sheehan ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 4 44.90 Lola Fletcher Ginninderra 27/10/13 Summer Series 5 45.91 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 6 47.23 Jessica Lemon Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 7 48.87 Emily Weston Goulburn 8/02/14 Summer Series 8 49.55 Charlotte Towler Queanbeyan 27/10/13 Summer Series 9 49.63 Shani Watson Vikings 2/02/14 ACT Relay 10 50.68 Indigo Scott Burley Griffin 8/02/14 Summer Series

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.17 Isabella Domazet Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 34.55 Sarah Wilford ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 3 36.62 Charlotte Carroll ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 4 36.93 Sophie Lemon Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 37.17 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 38.10 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 7 38.23 Darcy Brazel Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 8 39.09 Kiara Mackie Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 39.21 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 39.24 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.45 Kayla Hardy ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 2 32.35 Anita Manning QTS 2/02/14 ACT Relay 3 33.29 Holly Abbey Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 33.50 Kira Piper Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 34.94 Elissa Youill Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 6 35.69 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 36.39 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 36.59 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 37.21 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 9 37.21 Teliah Collins Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.45 Casey Abel QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 2 31.65 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 3 32.11 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 4 32.75 Tiana Alchin Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 33.00 Anna Wilford Canberra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 5 33.00 Sophie Groves Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 33.01 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 33.49 Anna Varela ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 9 33.74 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 33.92 Ashley Finegan Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.76 Abbey Webb Vikings 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 28.97 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 3 29.19 Bella White ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 4 29.87 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 5 30.15 Claire Molineux QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 30.48 Amanda Joyner Woden 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 7 30.83 Grace Read Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 30.97 Ellie Rutter QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 9 30.99 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 10 31.14 Sian Dyer Canberra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 10 31.14 Casey Abel QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.76 Abbey Webb Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 27.93 Courtney Taylor Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 28.77 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 28.94 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 28/02/14 NSW State Open 5 29.37 Hailey Abel ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 6 29.50 Amanda Joyner Woden 2/02/14 ACT Relay 7 29.75 Phoebe Ross Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 29.98 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 9 30.03 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 10 30.09 Jasmine Thornton Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.49 Breana Gilroy Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 28.53 Ebony Norris QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 28.58 Rebecca Cross Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 4 28.80 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 29.32 Peta Falzon QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 29.65 Hailey Abel QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 29.74 Charlotte Ward Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 29.91 Kate Tabke Telopea 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 9 29.96 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 14/12/13 Victorian Age 10 29.98 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.20 Shannon Maloney Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 28.69 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 3 28.83 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 28.90 Tizana Fiorese QTS 2/02/14 ACT Relay 5 29.17 Jessica Abel QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 29.23 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 7 29.76 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 8 29.96 Emma Gillingham Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 9 30.10 Alannah Riggans Canberra 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 10 30.26 Ashley Groch Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.73 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 27.15 Shannon Maloney Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 29.07 Harriet Rooks Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 29.88 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 30.08 Erin Paul Ginninderra 2/02/14 ACT Relay 6 30.33 Rachel Brown Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 7 30.75 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 32.00 Eliza Tetley Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 9 34.74 Colette Burke Burley Griffin 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.69 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 28.75 Millie Drummond Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 28.76 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 2/02/14 ACT Relay 4 28.92 Jessica Traficante Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 5 29.13 Bethany Colquhoun Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 29.16 Harriet Rooks Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 29.32 Brittany Ross Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 29.37 Jenna Freeman QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 30.31 Jessica Hood Woden 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 10 30.72 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:50.48 Lola Fletcher Ginninderra 15/11/13 Ginninderra Club Night 2 1:56.12 Shani Watson Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 3 1:58.13 Emma Thomas Ginninderra 15/11/13 Ginninderra Club Night 4 2:12.23 Ainslea Bernau Vikings 17/11/13 Summer Series

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.08 Isabella Domazet Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 1:19.72 Sophie Lemon Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:19.92 Sarah Wilford Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:21.65 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:24.95 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:27.50 Darcy Brazel Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:28.68 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 27/10/13 Summer Series 8 1:29.27 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 9 1:32.76 Kiara Mackie Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 1:34.04 Georgia Groch Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.90 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 1:12.95 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:17.20 Kira Piper Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:18.45 Holly Abbey Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:18.75 Elissa Youill Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:19.13 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:20.43 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:20.68 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 1:21.30 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 17/11/13 Summer Series 10 1:21.45 Kayla Jones Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.75 Casey Abel QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 1:10.29 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 3 1:12.20 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:12.40 Tiana Alchin Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:12.44 Anna Varela Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:13.09 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 7 1:13.28 Anna Wilford Canberra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:15.15 Rachel Condat QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 1:16.09 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:16.31 Sophie Groves Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.41 Abbey Webb Vikings 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 1:04.58 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:04.73 Bella White Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:06.70 Casey Abel QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:07.54 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:07.84 Claire Molineux QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:07.88 Grace Read Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:07.91 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 1:08.45 Paige Davis Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 1:08.72 Jacinta Essam Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.12 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 1:01.15 Courtney Taylor Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:01.22 Abbey Webb Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:03.09 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:04.43 Hailey Abel QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 1:04.45 Phoebe Ross Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:05.06 Amanda Joyner Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 1:06.06 Michaela Roberts Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:06.60 Taylah Bacon Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:06.73 Charlotte Ward Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.89 Breana Gilroy Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 1:00.44 Ebony Norris QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 1:00.50 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 4 1:02.41 Peta Falzon Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:03.33 Rebecca Cross Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 6 1:03.71 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 14/12/13 Victorian Age 7 1:03.76 Hailey Abel QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:03.88 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 9 1:04.73 Caitlin Manning Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 1:05.34 Charlotte Ward Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.52 Shannon Maloney Vikings 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 2 1:00.63 Leah Allen Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 3 1:02.15 Tizana Fiorese QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 1:02.39 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 1:02.93 Emma Gillingham Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:02.94 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:03.77 Jessica Abel QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 1:04.38 Ashley Groch Canberra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:04.59 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:05.00 Eloise Anderson CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.40 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 58.18 Shannon Maloney Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 1:02.88 Harriet Rooks Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:04.72 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:06.22 Rachel Brown Canberra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:06.53 Erin Paul Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:07.43 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:12.13 Eliza Tetley Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.48 Jessica Traficante Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 2 1:01.74 Harriet Rooks Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 1:02.11 Bethany Colquhoun Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:03.21 Jenna Freeman QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:03.26 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:03.56 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:04.10 Millie Drummond Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 1:04.27 Emma Harris Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 9 1:06.21 Brittany Ross Woden 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:06.53 Aisha Collins Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:54.93 Sophie Lemon Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 3:12.19 Darcy Brazel Vikings 15/12/13 Summer Series 3 3:23.40 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 15/12/13 Summer Series 4 3:30.12 Katherine Boulton Queanbeyan 15/12/13 Summer Series 5 4:08.89 Maggie Potter Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:37.82 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 2:47.08 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 2:58.42 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 2:58.56 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 3:00.66 Kira Piper Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 6 3:05.70 Elissa Youill Canberra 27/10/13 Summer Series 7 3:06.75 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 8/02/14 Summer Series 8 3:08.10 Kayla Jones Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 9 3:08.15 Darcy Brazel Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 10 3:08.69 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 27/10/13 Summer Series

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.99 Casey Abel QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 2:29.71 Anna Varela Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 2:43.16 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:43.88 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 17/11/13 Summer Series 5 2:45.99 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 6 2:48.82 Anna Wilford Canberra 27/10/13 Summer Series 7 2:50.35 Sophie Groves Canberra 8/02/14 Summer Series 8 2:53.40 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:54.77 Rachel Condat QTS 8/02/14 Summer Series 10 3:01.21 Abigail Adera Woden 27/10/13 Summer Series

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.46 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 2 2:21.13 Jacinta Essam Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 2:22.75 Casey Abel QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 2:23.25 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 5 2:25.19 Bella White Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 2:29.82 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:30.57 Alexis Cross Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 2:32.71 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:32.85 Grace Read Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 2:34.37 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.18 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:16.78 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 2:16.96 Abbey Webb Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 2:17.55 Courtney Taylor Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 2:21.28 Michaela Roberts Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 6 2:21.33 Phoebe Ross Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 2:24.24 Hailey Abel Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 8 2:25.40 Charlotte Garner Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:27.03 Adele Burke Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 2:27.89 Emma Williams Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:09.84 Breana Gilroy Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 2:11.92 Ebony Norris QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 2:12.02 Rebecca Cross Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 2:12.84 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 2:14.37 Emma Gillingham Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:14.70 Peta Falzon QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 2:18.99 Hailey Abel QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 2:19.51 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:21.51 Tahneia Resch Canberra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 10 2:22.51 Caitlin Manning Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:09.00 Leah Allen Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 x2:09.66 Shannon Maloney Vikings 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 3 2:10.78 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 14/12/13 Victorian Age 4 2:12.22 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 5 2:12.55 Emma Gillingham Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 6 2:14.80 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 2:17.66 Ashley Groch Canberra 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 2:18.68 Alannah Riggans Canberra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:23.89 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 10 2:25.86 Jessica Abel Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:03.98 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 2:05.85 Shannon Maloney Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 2:18.46 Harriet Rooks Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 2:22.73 Rachel Brown Canberra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:22.79 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 2:26.64 Erin Paul Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 2:32.94 Eliza Tetley Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 8 2:37.48 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:10.61 Jessica Traficante Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 2 2:15.77 Jenna Freeman QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 2:21.23 Harriet Rooks Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 2:22.46 Jessica Hood Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:22.51 Emma Harris Woden 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 6 2:23.67 Aisha Collins Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 2:31.60 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 8 2:31.80 Stephanie Freeman Telopea 17/11/13 Summer Series 9 2:34.97 Millie Drummond Vikings 15/12/13 Summer Series 10 2:36.26 Eliza Tetley Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

9 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:59.64 Sophie Lemon Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 6:33.27 Darcy Brazel Vikings 9/11/13 Narooma Qualifying Meet 3 7:26.24 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:20.09 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 14/02/14 Ginninderra Club Night 2 6:02.06 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 6:14.06 Darcy Brazel Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 6:17.70 Kira Piper Vikings 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 5 6:26.67 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 27/10/13 Summer Series

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:20.90 Anna Varela Ginninderra 14/02/14 Ginninderra Club Night 2 5:35.20 Casey Abel Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 3 5:53.83 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 5:56.56 Rachel Condat QTS 8/02/14 Summer Series 5 6:26.11 Abigail Adera Woden 17/11/13 Summer Series

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:50.55 Jacinta Essam Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 4:51.13 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 3 4:54.01 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 4 5:12.30 Casey Abel QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 5:12.85 Bella White Burley Griffin 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 6 5:17.17 Claire Molineux QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 7 5:19.09 Alexis Cross Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 5:22.57 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 5:27.56 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 15/12/13 Summer Series 10 5:28.01 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 17/11/13 Summer Series

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:38.70 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 4:45.90 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 4:47.55 Abbey Webb Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 4:53.61 Michaela Roberts Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 4:55.56 Hailey Abel QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 5:01.50 Charlotte Garner Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 7 5:12.49 Sian Dyer Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 5:16.05 Alexie Boulton QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 5:16.23 Sasha Rusanov QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 10 5:18.19 Emma Williams Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:33.83 Rebecca Cross Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 4:35.82 Breana Gilroy Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 4:35.98 Peta Falzon QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 4:41.63 Ebony Norris QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 4:44.47 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 4:49.74 Emma Gillingham Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 4:49.98 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 14/12/13 Victorian Age 8 4:50.10 Caitlin Manning Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 4:53.46 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 10 4:55.37 Hailey Abel QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:28.97 Emma Gillingham Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 4:29.27 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 3 4:31.61 Leah Allen Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 4 4:39.91 Tizana Fiorese QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 4:47.00 Ashley Groch Canberra 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 4:51.53 Alannah Riggans Canberra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 7 4:56.82 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 8 5:07.81 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 9/11/13 Narooma Qualifying Meet 9 5:13.24 Jessica Abel Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 10 5:14.90 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:25.00 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 4:26.43 Shannon Maloney Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 5:23.71 Erin Paul Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:31.59 Jessica Traficante Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 2 4:46.96 Jenna Freeman QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 5:09.85 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 4 5:24.44 Eliza Tetley Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 5 5:27.19 Stephanie Freeman Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:55.35 Jacinta Essam Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 11:08.77 Abbey Webb Vikings 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 3 11:19.79 Alexis Cross Vikings 15/12/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 4 11:58.14 Emily Paul Ginninderra 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 5 12:02.30 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 6 13:05.53 Emilie Marceau CRUIZ 9/11/13 Narooma Qualifying Meet

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:42.81 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 10:08.79 Michaela Roberts Vikings 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 3 10:40.38 Alexie Boulton QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 10:47.70 Emma Williams Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 10:49.13 Sasha Rusanov QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 10:54.60 Charlotte Garner Vikings 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 7 11:25.94 Emily Clay Ginninderra 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series 8 12:57.99 Georgia Murrell Goulburn 28/02/14 Goulburn Club 9 13:01.93 Elke O'Rourke Goulburn 28/02/14 Goulburn Club 10 16:26.07 Regan Handley Goulburn 28/02/14 Goulburn Club

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:20.32 Rebecca Cross Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 9:52.32 Caitlin Manning Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 10:00.83 Ebony Norris Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 4 10:05.67 Peta Falzon Telopea 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 5 10:21.78 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 6 10:29.01 Charlotte Garner Vikings 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series 7 11:10.78 Meagan Wigney Canberra 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 8 13:34.98 Madeleine Vu Goulburn 28/02/14 Goulburn Club 9 14:25.27 Darcy Shepherd Goulburn 28/02/14 Goulburn Club

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:12.82 Emma Gillingham Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 9:20.58 Leah Allen Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 3 9:21.40 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series 4 9:34.23 Tizana Fiorese QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 9:52.03 Ashley Groch Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 10:11.28 Alannah Riggans Canberra 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 7 10:35.59 Jessica Abel Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 8 10:49.31 Erin Paul Ginninderra 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 9 11:03.95 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 9/11/13 Narooma Qualifying Meet 10 11:22.88 Brooke Hughes Queanbeyan 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:08.14 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 9:21.43 Shannon Maloney Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 10:58.85 Erin Paul Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:12.02 Jessica Traficante QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 10:05.72 Jenna Freeman Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 3 11:08.79 Stephanie Freeman Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 4 12:31.56 Emerson Kidd Goulburn 28/02/14 Goulburn Club 5 14:47.22 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 28/02/14 Goulburn Club

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 20:48.98 Charlotte Garner Vikings 5/10/13 SESA Distance Time Trials

14 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:11.16 Emma Gillingham Vikings 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 2 18:50.59 Caitlin Manning Vikings 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series 3 19:28.69 Peta Falzon Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 4 19:40.05 Ebony Norris Telopea 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 5 21:52.03 Charlotte Ward Canberra 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:01.02 Emma Gillingham Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:33.57 Jessica Traficante QTS 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 2 19:18.15 Jenna Freeman Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 46.87 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 2 50.97 Phoebe Sheehan ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 3 52.16 Charlotte Towler Queanbeyan 27/10/13 Summer Series 4 52.84 Jessica Lemon ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 5 53.20 Lola Fletcher Ginninderra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 6 53.33 Emily Sampson ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 7 53.92 Kiara Mackie Woden 17/11/13 Summer Series 8 55.55 Emma Thomas Ginninderra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 9 56.45 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 10 58.89 Lauren Hitchman Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.15 Sarah Wilford ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 2 40.44 Isabella Domazet Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 45.22 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 4 45.23 Sophie Lemon Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 5 45.60 Darcy Brazel Vikings 17/11/13 Summer Series 6 45.91 Maggie Potter Canberra 27/10/13 Summer Series 7 45.93 Katherine Boulton QTS 2/02/14 ACT Relay 8 46.42 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 46.51 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 10 46.57 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.34 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 38.11 Anita Manning QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 3 38.97 Sarah Thomas ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 4 39.23 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 42.10 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 6 42.45 Holly Abbey Burley Griffin 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 42.83 Darcy Brazel Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 42.94 Teah Hayes Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 9 43.10 Elissa Youill Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 10 43.48 Jessica Lee Woden 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.61 Anna Wilford Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 2 38.12 Anna Varela Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 38.33 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 4 38.52 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 5 39.02 Casey Abel QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 39.40 Rachel Condat QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 7 39.90 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 17/11/13 Summer Series 8 40.45 Tiana Alchin Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 9 40.49 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 10 40.93 Jessica Lee Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.40 Bella White Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 33.84 Claire Molineux QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 33.95 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 34.41 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 5 34.48 Anna Wilford Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 35.58 Paige Davis ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 7 35.68 Abbey Webb Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 8 36.36 Grace Read Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 36.95 Georgia Manning QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 10 37.03 Sarah Cullen Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.40 Courtney Taylor Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 32.97 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 33.92 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 4 34.37 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 5 35.02 Hailey Abel QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 6 35.16 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 7 35.57 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 8 36.22 Charlotte Garner Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 9 36.36 Amanda Joyner Woden 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 10 36.65 Charlotte Ward Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.88 Rebecca Cross Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 32.17 Breana Gilroy Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 32.56 Peta Falzon QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 32.83 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 5 33.71 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 33.84 Hayley Morris Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 33.90 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 33.96 Charlotte Ward Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 34.47 Hailey Abel QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 35.89 Kate Tabke Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.82 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 32.88 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 3 33.02 Shannon Maloney Vikings 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 4 33.34 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 34.03 Hayley Morris Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 34.03 Jessica Abel Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 35.13 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 8 35.40 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 9 36.50 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 36.68 Ashley Groch Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.52 Shannon Maloney Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 32.02 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 3 34.46 Rachel Brown Canberra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 34.64 Erin Paul Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 35.05 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 38.09 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 39.28 Chloe Ironside Vikings 2/02/14 ACT Relay

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.57 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 33.71 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 33.75 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 34.15 Jenna Freeman QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 35.44 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 36.19 Aisha Collins Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 36.26 Jessica Hood Woden 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 8 38.01 Brittany Ross ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 9 39.73 Stephanie Freeman Telopea 17/11/13 Summer Series

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.13 Ainslea Bernau Vikings 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:27.20 Sarah Wilford Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 1:30.04 Isabella Domazet Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:37.27 Darcy Brazel Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 4 1:37.54 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:39.06 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 6 1:39.97 Katherine Boulton QTS 8/02/14 Summer Series 7 1:41.54 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:43.01 Maggie Potter Canberra 27/10/13 Summer Series 9 1:44.97 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:45.52 Sophie Lemon Vikings 15/12/13 Summer Series

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.64 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 1:25.32 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:25.79 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:27.69 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 1:32.60 Elissa Youill Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:32.77 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:34.49 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 8 1:36.35 Darcy Brazel Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 1:37.55 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 10 1:38.39 Kira Piper Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.02 Anna Wilford Canberra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 2 1:18.73 Anna Varela Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:24.18 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 1:24.79 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:25.54 Casey Abel QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 1:26.81 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:27.63 Tiana Alchin Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 8 1:28.77 Jessica Lee Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 1:29.48 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 10 1:29.90 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.67 Claire Molineux QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 1:12.06 Bella White Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:12.92 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:15.51 Anna Wilford Canberra 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 5 1:16.00 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 1:18.12 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:18.77 Jacinta Essam Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:19.47 Grace Read Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 1:19.68 Asha Wright Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:20.34 Paige Davis Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.73 Courtney Taylor Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 1:09.13 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:12.02 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 1:12.68 Abbey Webb Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 1:14.41 Phoebe Ross Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:14.95 Hailey Abel QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 1:15.75 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:17.49 Amanda Joyner Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 9 1:18.70 Charlotte Ward Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:19.01 Charlotte Garner Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.19 Peta Falzon QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 1:09.36 Breana Gilroy Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 3 1:09.54 Rebecca Cross Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:09.63 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 5 1:11.54 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:11.98 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 1:12.30 Hayley Morris Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 1:12.53 Charlotte Ward Canberra 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 9 1:14.90 Hailey Abel QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 1:16.51 Meagan Wigney Canberra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.47 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 28/02/14 NSW State Open 2 1:08.97 Shannon Maloney Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 3 1:10.21 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:11.94 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:13.29 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 6 1:13.38 Jessica Abel Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:13.77 Hayley Morris Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:14.01 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:14.03 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:15.66 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.67 Shannon Maloney Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 1:13.90 Rachel Brown Canberra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:15.09 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:17.02 Erin Paul Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:21.50 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:23.88 Chloe Ironside Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:25.36 Eliza Tetley Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.71 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 1:10.57 Jenna Freeman QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:15.02 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:16.49 Ashleigh Van Kemenade QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 1:18.01 Aisha Collins Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:18.34 Jessica Traficante Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 7 1:18.95 Jessica Hood Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:21.74 Eliza Tetley Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 1:22.08 Stephanie Freeman Telopea 17/11/13 Summer Series

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:19.79 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 3:27.93 Darcy Brazel Vikings 17/11/13 Summer Series 3 3:49.95 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 15/11/13 Ginninderra Club Night

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:04.99 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 15/11/13 Ginninderra Club Night 2 3:06.75 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 14/02/14 Ginninderra Club Night 3 3:10.74 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 27/10/13 Summer Series 4 3:12.02 Darcy Brazel Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 3:23.03 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 3:30.14 Kayla Jones Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 7 3:37.43 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 15/12/13 Summer Series 8 3:47.79 Kira Piper Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:44.79 Anna Varela Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 2:50.30 Anna Wilford Canberra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 3 3:00.83 Casey Abel Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 3:02.21 Rachel Condat QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 3:09.95 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 27/10/13 Summer Series 6 3:13.11 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 27/10/13 Summer Series 7 3:40.20 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 9/11/13 Narooma Qualifying Meet

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:33.71 Claire Molineux QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 2:36.36 Abbey Webb Vikings 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 3 2:39.02 Bella White Burley Griffin 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 4 2:42.65 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 5 2:44.29 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 2:45.94 Jacinta Essam Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 7 2:46.01 Anna Wilford Canberra 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 8 2:46.26 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:47.73 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 10 2:50.01 Asha Wright Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.84 Courtney Taylor Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 2:28.19 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:30.88 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 2:36.86 Abbey Webb Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 2:37.80 Hailey Abel QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 2:40.82 Charlotte Ward Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 2:42.44 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:43.74 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 2:44.87 Charlotte Garner Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:54.13 Briana Pilicic Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.37 Peta Falzon QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:27.53 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 3 2:30.22 Rebecca Cross Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 2:31.28 Breana Gilroy Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 2:32.64 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 2:33.59 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 2:35.00 Charlotte Ward Canberra 28/02/14 NSW State Open 8 2:36.19 Hayley Morris Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:38.66 Caitlin Manning Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 2:40.18 Hailey Abel QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.79 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 2:28.61 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 28/02/14 NSW State Open 3 2:34.31 Hayley Morris Vikings 28/02/14 NSW State Open 4 2:37.51 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 2:39.13 Jessica Abel QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 2:40.40 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:42.86 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:44.34 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 9 2:45.33 Erin Paul Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 10 2:52.15 Alannah Riggans Canberra 31/10/13 Canberra Club Night

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.75 Shannon Maloney Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 2:39.59 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 2:41.18 Rachel Brown Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 2:47.30 Erin Paul Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 2:58.85 Chloe Ironside Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.43 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 2 2:30.65 Jenna Freeman QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 2:47.14 Aisha Collins Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 2:48.76 Jessica Hood Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:57.07 Ashleigh Van Kemenade Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 53.37 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 2 57.15 Charlotte Towler Queanbeyan 27/10/13 Summer Series 3 58.19 Jessica Lemon ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 4 59.89 Kiara Mackie Woden 17/11/13 Summer Series 5 1:02.14 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 6 1:03.36 Emma Thomas Ginninderra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 7 1:04.08 Phoebe Sheehan ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 8 1:04.96 Sienna Collins ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 9 1:05.19 Lola Fletcher ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 10 1:07.92 Ainslea Bernau Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 47.85 Isabella Domazet ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 2 48.21 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 3 50.45 Sarah Wilford ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 4 50.76 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 5 51.62 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 6 52.28 Sophie Lemon Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 7 52.69 Katherine Boulton Queanbeyan 17/11/13 Summer Series 8 53.96 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 9 54.16 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 10 54.99 Darcy Brazel Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 40.54 Kayla Hardy ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 2 41.01 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 3 45.80 Isabella Wah ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 4 46.92 Kayla Jones ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 5 47.46 Holly Abbey ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 6 47.54 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 7 47.82 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 8 48.89 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 49.38 Elissa Youill Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 10 49.77 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.11 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 43.61 Lukah Tuan ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 3 43.76 Teliah Collins Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 44.03 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 44.68 Casey Abel ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 6 44.79 Anna Varela Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 44.96 Anna Wilford Canberra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 45.92 Rachel Condat QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 9 46.15 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country 10 46.39 Elissa Youill Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.37 Ellie Rutter QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 2 40.72 Amanda Joyner Woden 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 3 40.78 Paige Davis Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 41.45 Bella White Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 5 41.75 Alexie Boulton Queanbeyan 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 6 42.11 Jacinta Essam Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 7 42.17 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 42.18 Claire Molineux QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 9 42.22 Georgia Manning QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 10 42.44 Mikaela Mbonzi-Geach Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.70 Phoebe Ross Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 36.43 Tayla-Jane McIntosh ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 3 37.34 Amelia Raymond Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 37.68 Taylah Bacon Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 37.87 Courtney Taylor ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 6 38.17 Jasmine Thornton Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 38.90 Michaela Roberts Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 39.21 Ellie Rutter QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 39.29 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 39.36 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.72 Rebecca Cross Vikings 28/02/14 NSW State Open 2 37.79 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 37.81 Amelia Raymond Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 38.35 Taylah Bacon Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 38.64 Ebony Norris QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 39.17 Milla Wolf QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 40.07 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 40.12 Caitlin Manning Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 40.37 Taylar Tisma QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 40.70 Emma Gillingham Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.38 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 2 37.91 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 3 37.95 Nadine Lowey Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 38.02 Hayley Morris Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 38.20 Emma Gillingham Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 39.85 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 7 39.86 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 41.90 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 9 41.95 Shannon Maloney Vikings 15/12/13 Summer Series 10 43.91 Chelsea Stewart ACT 23/03/14 Brophy

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.61 Shannon Maloney Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 41.79 Harriet Rooks Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 3 41.82 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 4 41.84 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 43.53 Rachel Brown Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 6 44.24 Erin Paul Ginninderra 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 7 46.46 Chloe Ironside Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.80 Emma Harris Woden 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 35.83 Millie Drummond Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 36.89 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 37.69 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 38.49 Jessica Hood Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 6 40.63 Brittany Ross ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 7 41.94 Jenna Freeman QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 42.84 Stephanie Freeman Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:17.60 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 17/11/13 Summer Series

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:43.34 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 1:50.40 Sarah Wilford Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:51.07 Sophie Lemon Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:54.27 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:55.62 Katherine Boulton Queanbeyan 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:57.62 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 7 1:57.77 Darcy Brazel Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:59.38 Chloe Arnold Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 2:04.53 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 17/10/13 Ginninderra Club Night 10 2:05.22 Kiara Mackie Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:28.64 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 1:32.82 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:41.53 Kayla Jones Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:42.77 Holly Abbey Burley Griffin 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 5 1:42.88 Isabella Wah Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:43.57 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 7 1:44.48 Elissa Youill Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:44.49 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:44.73 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:45.44 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:32.21 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 1:33.90 Anna Varela Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:34.30 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:37.08 Chloe Swan Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:37.58 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:41.30 Jessica Price Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:41.43 Teliah Collins Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:41.88 Tiana Alchin Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:42.14 Elissa Youill Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 1:42.54 Casey Abel QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:26.17 Ellie Rutter QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 1:26.53 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 3 1:27.65 Jacinta Essam Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:27.81 Paige Davis Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:30.51 Abbey Webb Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:30.75 Claire Molineux QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 1:31.43 Georgia Manning QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:31.72 Bella White Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country 9 1:31.73 Emma Wright Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 10 1:32.70 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.14 Phoebe Ross Woden 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 1:18.07 Amelia Raymond Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 1:21.23 Taylah Bacon Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 1:23.00 Michaela Roberts Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:23.43 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 1:25.10 Alexie Boulton QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:25.25 Jasmine Thornton Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 1:26.16 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 1:26.62 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:27.49 Amanda Joyner Woden 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.38 Rebecca Cross Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 1:19.99 Taylah Bacon Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 1:20.94 Amelia Raymond Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 4 1:21.62 Ebony Norris QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 1:22.15 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 1:25.05 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 1:26.11 Milla Wolf Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:26.28 Caitlin Manning Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 1:27.09 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 10 1:28.53 Emma Gillingham Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.57 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 1:21.92 Tizana Fiorese QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 1:21.93 Leah Allen Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 4 1:22.46 Hayley Morris Vikings 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 5 1:24.09 Nadine Lowey Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:24.83 Emma Gillingham Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 x1:24.85 Shannon Maloney Vikings 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 8 1:24.94 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:25.28 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 1:26.43 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:23.04 Shannon Maloney Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 1:30.92 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:32.71 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:36.79 Chloe Ironside Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:38.94 Colette Burke Burley Griffin 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.45 Emma Harris Woden 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 1:19.22 Millie Drummond Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:23.52 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:25.14 Jessica Hood Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:28.74 Jenna Freeman QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 1:35.14 Stephanie Freeman Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:42.00 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 4:07.86 Katherine Boulton Queanbeyan 17/11/13 Summer Series 3 4:08.75 Darcy Brazel Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 4:36.83 Georgia Groch Canberra 27/10/13 Summer Series

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:19.37 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 2 3:19.49 Anita Manning QTS 8/02/14 Summer Series 3 3:39.33 Kayla Jones Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 3:41.23 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 3:44.68 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 27/10/13 Summer Series 6 3:46.78 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 3:49.23 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 27/10/13 Summer Series 8 3:51.75 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 3:57.69 Hannah Cadden Canberra 8/02/14 Summer Series

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:23.57 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 2 3:25.44 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 3:26.38 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 3:28.60 Chloe Swan Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 5 3:33.04 Casey Abel Telopea 17/11/13 Summer Series 6 3:41.54 Jessica Price Ginninderra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 3:43.86 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 3:47.54 Georgia Fairweather CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 3:54.89 Elissa Youill Canberra 17/11/13 Summer Series 10 3:57.80 Emma Cooper Vikings 17/11/13 Summer Series

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:02.80 Jacinta Essam Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 3:06.80 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 3 3:11.49 Paige Davis Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 3:14.83 Alexis Cross Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 3:15.78 Georgia Manning QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 3:17.85 Emily Clay Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 3:21.96 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 8 3:23.75 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 9 3:25.21 Ellie Rutter Telopea 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 10 3:25.22 Chloe Swan QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:43.37 Phoebe Ross Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 2:52.03 Taylah Bacon Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:53.49 Michaela Roberts Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:56.54 Amelia Raymond Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 2:58.80 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 3:04.03 Alexie Boulton Queanbeyan 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 7 3:07.89 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 8 3:11.15 Emma Williams Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 3:14.36 Sasha Rusanov QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 3:15.06 Emily Clay Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.76 Rebecca Cross Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 2:52.12 Taylah Bacon Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 2:57.12 Ebony Norris QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 2:57.97 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 3:03.65 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 3:04.22 Amelia Raymond Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 3:05.39 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 3:07.48 Milla Wolf Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 9 3:09.96 Tahneia Resch Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 10 3:09.97 Taylar Tisma Queanbeyan 17/11/13 Summer Series

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:49.43 Leah Allen Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 2:52.62 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:56.05 Tizana Fiorese QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 2:58.68 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 3:02.24 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 3:13.24 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 4:08.00 Hannah Bailey Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:20.97 Chloe Ironside Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 3:24.02 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:34.08 Emma Harris Woden 28/02/14 NSW State Open 2 2:57.41 Jessica Hood Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 3 3:13.86 Jenna Freeman Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 3:23.79 Stephanie Freeman Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 49.99 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 2 54.30 Lola Fletcher Ginninderra 27/10/13 Summer Series 3 56.78 Jessica Lemon Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 59.45 Phoebe Sheehan ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 5 1:00.77 Emma Thomas Ginninderra 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 6 1:07.17 Ava Gilbert Goulburn 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 7 1:08.48 Madison Amon Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 8 1:11.28 Ainslea Bernau Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 9 1:12.73 Shani Watson Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 10 1:13.53 Sienna Collins Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.56 Isabella Domazet ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 2 39.78 Sarah Wilford Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 40.66 Charlotte Carroll ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 4 41.18 Sophie Lemon Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 5 45.36 Darcy Brazel Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 6 46.96 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 7 47.31 Natalie Hardy ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 8 47.51 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 15/12/13 Summer Series 9 47.79 Jordyn Parritt Vikings 17/11/13 Summer Series 10 50.90 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 27/10/13 Summer Series

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.98 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 37.52 Anita Manning QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 3 39.34 Kira Piper ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 4 40.63 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 15/11/13 Ginninderra Club Night 5 41.43 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 27/10/13 Summer Series 6 41.83 Jessica Lee Woden 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 7 42.99 Teliah Collins Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 8 43.27 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 43.32 Kayla Jones Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 10 43.56 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 27/10/13 Summer Series

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.69 Anna Varela ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 2 35.00 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 3 35.95 Anna Wilford Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 37.02 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 9/11/13 Narooma Qualifying Meet 5 37.06 Tiana Alchin Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 37.58 Rachel Condat QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 38.06 Taylah McCluskey ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 8 38.07 Sophie Groves Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 38.94 Casey Abel ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 10 39.33 Teliah Collins Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.58 Bella White Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 30.64 Abbey Webb Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 30.78 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 33.34 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 5 33.77 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 34.14 Jacinta Essam Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 7 34.80 Brooke Levay ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 8 34.83 Amanda Joyner Woden 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 9 34.91 Anna Wilford Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 35.00 Claire Molineux ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.92 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 30.29 Courtney Taylor ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 3 30.91 Abbey Webb Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 31.87 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 32.18 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 6 33.58 Rachel Crawford ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 7 33.65 Hailey Abel ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 7 33.65 Sian Dyer ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 7 33.65 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 10 34.32 Phoebe Ross Woden 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.41 Breana Gilroy Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 31.68 Emma Gillingham Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 3 31.75 Ebony Norris QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 32.39 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 32.53 Kate Tabke Telopea 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 6 32.87 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 32.91 Beth Williams Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 33.21 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 31/10/13 Canberra Club Night 9 33.24 Charlotte Garner Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 33.31 Olivia Fairweather CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.63 Shannon Maloney Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 30.67 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 3 30.77 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 4 31.55 Emma Gillingham Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 32.78 Beth Williams ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 6 33.10 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 33.61 Ashley Groch Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 33.74 Jessica Abel Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 9 33.80 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 10 34.05 Genevieve Morris Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.38 Shannon Maloney Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 30.29 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 3 32.86 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 33.90 Rachel Brown Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 34.46 Harriet Rooks Canberra 31/10/13 Canberra Club Night 6 35.45 Erin Paul Ginninderra 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 7 36.06 Eliza Tetley Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 8 36.86 Chloe Ironside Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.33 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 30.39 Bethany Colquhoun Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 30.56 Brittany Ross Woden 28/02/14 NSW State Open 4 31.76 Jenna Freeman QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 31.85 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 31.90 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 32.48 Millie Drummond Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 33.80 Aisha Collins Canberra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 9 34.00 Jessica Hood Woden 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 10 34.26 Ashleigh Van Kemenade Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:38.35 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 1:42.04 Darcy Brazel Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 3 1:42.50 Sophie Lemon Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 2:01.93 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 5 2:04.05 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 15/12/13 Summer Series

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.14 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 1:31.24 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 3 1:39.50 Kayla Jones Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:43.07 Hannah Cadden Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:43.75 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 6 1:44.07 Darcy Brazel Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 7 1:52.15 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 27/10/13 Summer Series 8 1:52.46 Elissa Youill Canberra 27/10/13 Summer Series 9 1:55.28 Kira Piper Vikings 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.50 Anna Varela Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 1:26.75 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:27.78 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 1:28.27 Rachel Condat QTS 8/02/14 Summer Series 5 1:29.17 Tiana Alchin Vikings 17/11/13 Summer Series 6 1:30.40 Teliah Collins Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:40.45 Bethany Williams Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:40.69 Abigail Adera Woden 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:47.06 Elissa Youill Canberra 17/11/13 Summer Series 10 1:50.02 Emma Cooper Vikings 17/11/13 Summer Series

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.24 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 1:11.22 Bella White Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:13.04 Abbey Webb Vikings 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 4 1:13.98 Jacinta Essam Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 1:17.55 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:17.94 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 1:20.53 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:21.06 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:21.65 Emily Dawe Ginninderra 15/12/13 Summer Series 10 1:21.75 Sarah Smith Canberra 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.12 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 1:09.23 Abbey Webb Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:16.14 Bianca Cowan Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:17.89 Charlotte Garner Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:19.24 Adele Burke Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:21.06 Tayla-Jane McIntosh CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:21.45 Ellie Rutter QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:21.86 Maddie Layton Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 1:21.92 Hailey Abel Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:22.17 Emily Clay Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.83 Breana Gilroy Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 1:05.97 Ebony Norris QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 1:07.89 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 14/12/13 Victorian Age 4 1:09.08 Emma Gillingham Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:10.75 Rebecca Cross Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:12.46 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 1:14.33 Beth Williams Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:14.44 Olivia Fairweather CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 1:14.80 Charlotte Ward Canberra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:15.92 Kate Tabke Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.84 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 x1:04.88 Shannon Maloney Vikings 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 3 1:07.58 Emma Gillingham Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:09.56 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:09.78 Tizana Fiorese QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 1:13.72 Genevieve Morris Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 1:15.19 Alannah Riggans Canberra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:16.79 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:16.93 Ashley Groch Canberra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:17.15 Beth Williams Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.57 Shannon Maloney Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 1:13.76 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:20.39 Eliza Tetley Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:24.98 Chloe Ironside Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.95 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 1:06.08 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:10.40 Jenna Freeman QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:10.44 Brittany Ross Woden 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 1:13.61 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:16.26 Millie Drummond Vikings 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 7 1:18.40 Eliza Tetley Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

9 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:50.44 Darcy Brazel Vikings 15/12/13 Summer Series

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:34.87 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 2:35.53 Jacinta Essam Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 3:10.27 Emily Clay Ginninderra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 3:13.48 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 15/12/13 Summer Series

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.88 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 2:52.41 Charlotte Garner Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 3 2:58.02 Bianca Cowan Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 2:58.59 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 17/11/13 Summer Series 5 3:02.67 Hailey Abel Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 6 3:04.31 Alicia Norris Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.78 Ebony Norris QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:21.44 Breana Gilroy Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 3 2:24.72 Emma Gillingham Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 2:31.36 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Canberra 14/12/13 Victorian Age 5 2:48.82 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 2:56.49 Caitlin Manning Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.51 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 2:19.98 Emma Gillingham Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 3 2:25.63 Tizana Fiorese QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.23 Tizana Fiorese QTS 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 3:06.78 Eliza Tetley Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:31.65 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:43.82 Brittany Ross Woden 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:54.19 Eliza Tetley Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:09.17 Isabella Domazet Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 3:13.37 Sophie Lemon Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 3:24.07 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 3:24.14 Darcy Brazel Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 5 3:29.07 Sarah Wilford Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 6 3:31.85 Habibat Ogunbanwo Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 3:41.34 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 8 3:44.63 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 9 3:46.71 Katherine Boulton Queanbeyan 17/11/13 Summer Series 10 4:45.36 Montanna Weir Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:47.18 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 3:11.49 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 3:15.70 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 4 3:16.45 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 3:16.79 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 3:16.87 Elissa Youill Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 3:20.54 Kayla Jones Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 3:23.81 Kira Piper Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 9 3:23.83 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 10 3:24.41 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 17/11/13 Summer Series

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:49.17 Anna Varela Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 2:59.77 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 3 2:59.87 Casey Abel Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 3:01.41 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 3:01.64 Anna Wilford Canberra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 6 3:03.95 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 3:04.04 Rachel Condat QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 3:06.96 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 3:10.96 Tiana Alchin Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 10 3:11.57 Sophie Groves Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.45 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 2:37.57 Jacinta Essam Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 2:40.03 Abbey Webb Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:41.92 Bella White Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 2:46.57 Claire Molineux QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 2:49.44 Alexis Cross Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 2:49.98 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:50.68 Sarah Cullen CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 2:51.65 Amanda Joyner Woden 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 10 2:52.18 Alexie Boulton Queanbeyan 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:30.86 Phoebe Ross Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 2:32.36 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 28/02/14 NSW State Open 3 2:32.53 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 2:34.92 Courtney Taylor Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 2:37.13 Charlotte White Burley Griffin 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 2:40.08 Michaela Roberts Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:41.87 Abbey Webb Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 2:44.23 Charlotte Ward Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 9 2:46.70 Adele Burke Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 2:47.06 Charlotte Garner Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.57 Rebecca Cross Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 2:28.06 Breana Gilroy Vikings 28/02/14 NSW State Open 3 2:30.75 Ebony Norris QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 2:34.20 Emma Gillingham Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:35.48 Caitlin Manning Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 2:37.95 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 2:40.90 Charlotte Ward Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 2:42.03 Hailey Abel QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 2:46.47 Amelia Raymond Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 2:46.91 Tahneia Resch Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.19 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 14/12/13 Victorian Age 2 2:28.25 Shannon Maloney Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:28.37 Leah Allen Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 4 2:30.10 Tizana Fiorese QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 2:31.67 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 2:32.73 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 2:33.37 Emma Gillingham Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 2:37.07 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 9 2:42.17 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 10 2:42.21 Nadine Lowey Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.71 Shannon Maloney Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 2:29.41 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 2:41.04 Anastasia Gilchrist QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 2:57.05 Chloe Ironside Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:31.13 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 2:32.99 Jenna Freeman QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 2:33.68 Emma Harris Woden 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 4 2:44.81 Brittany Ross Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 2:45.00 Jessica Hood Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:52.83 Stephanie Freeman Telopea 17/11/13 Summer Series

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:15.88 Jacinta Essam Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 5:35.95 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 3 5:59.62 Claire Molineux QTS 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series 4 6:21.92 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 5 6:46.83 Ella Ross Burley Griffin 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:28.30 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 5:38.16 Abbey Webb Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 5:43.06 Michaela Roberts Vikings 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 4 5:55.33 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 6:00.05 Charlotte Garner Vikings 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 6 6:00.54 Alexie Boulton Queanbeyan 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 6:01.74 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 8 6:08.29 Bianca Cowan Vikings 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series 9 6:22.51 Lauren Elliott Canberra 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:57.95 Rebecca Cross Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 5:14.59 Ebony Norris QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 5:36.30 Caitlin Manning Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 5:48.81 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 5 5:57.61 Charlotte Garner Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 5:59.59 Lauren Elliott CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 6:19.73 Olivia Fairweather CRUIZ 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:01.97 Isabella Marinelli Canberra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 5:13.32 Tizana Fiorese QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 5:14.32 Leah Allen Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 4 5:20.87 Emma Gillingham Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 5:41.31 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:14.79 Tizana Fiorese QTS 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:24.80 Eliza Tetley Vikings 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series


Go back to the top of this page.