Summer 2013-14 Age Top 10 for Men


Long Course Ranking by Event (as at 11 May 2014)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.64 Kyle Gillard Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 37.28 Ariel Hutchinson Telopea 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 3 38.39 Xander Tuan ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 4 40.11 Veasna Bryson Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 5 41.48 Lachlan Barclay Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 6 41.56 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 8/02/14 Summer Series 7 44.14 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 44.54 Koby Gibbs QTS 8/02/14 Summer Series 9 45.52 Mitchell Thomas-Beck Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 10 47.28 Alex Couldrick Ginninderra 14/02/14 Ginninderra Club Night

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.32 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 2/02/14 ACT Relay 2 35.55 Veasna Bryson ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 3 35.98 Nicholas Shepherd ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 4 35.99 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 36.08 Darcey Bush CRUIZ 2/02/14 ACT Relay 6 37.20 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 27/10/13 Summer Series 7 38.69 Ben McFadden Canberra 31/10/13 Canberra Club Night 8 38.90 Jack Hawley Canberra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 9 40.41 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 40.86 Joshua Wink Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.94 Brad Rauter QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 32.93 Lachlan Savage QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 33.77 Jack Griffiths QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 33.83 Luke Levay ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 5 33.93 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 34.29 Riley Bacon Vikings 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 7 34.94 Taj Hutchinson QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 35.05 Jacob Faggioni ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 9 36.20 Nolen Paul Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 10 37.53 Rowan Harrison Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.21 David Tabke QTS 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 31.71 Mason Thornton Woden 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 3 31.90 Alexander Lakic Queanbeyan 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 32.00 Jayden Peckett Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 32.05 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 6 32.27 Connor Bush CRUIZ 9/11/13 Narooma Qualifying Meet 6 32.27 Brad Rauter QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 32.32 Jack McCarthy Goulburn 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 9 32.73 Nicholas Barclay ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 10 33.36 Mark Rusanov QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.73 Jarrod Lee ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 2 29.61 Ethan Lowey ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 3 30.17 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 30.20 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 30.23 Connor Bush CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 30.33 Alexander Lakic QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 30.41 Chuong Tran Canberra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 30.74 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 31.09 Daryl Bailey Vikings 2/02/14 ACT Relay 10 31.32 Aaron Passioura Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.14 Andrew Catchpole QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 28.21 Jake Cooper Goulburn 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 28.32 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 29.41 William Freer Burley Griffin 2/02/14 ACT Relay 5 29.59 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 29.82 Chuong Tran Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 30.01 Tate Sissian Queanbeyan 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 30.40 Jordan O'Brien Canberra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 9 30.74 Joshua Ball Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 31.02 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.39 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 2 27.00 Liam Brodrick Vikings 2/02/14 ACT Relay 3 27.36 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 27.63 Bobbie Su QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 27.80 Andrew Catchpole QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 27.86 Michael Williams Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 28.27 Ruben Collins ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 8 28.47 Cameron Hart Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 9 29.22 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 29.76 Patrick Dixon Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 29.76 Michael Roach QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.47 Jackson Savage QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 26.15 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 3 26.42 James Hanson Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 26.50 Josh Waller Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 5 26.51 Hayden Rutter QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 26.62 Dominik Turner ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 7 26.74 Eli Gatica Canberra 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 27.10 Bobbie Su QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 27.54 Michael Williams Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 27.62 Harrison Thornton Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.22 Angus Shaw Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 25.30 Alexander Ryan Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 3 25.64 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 25.79 James Greenlees Goulburn 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 25.93 Josh Waller Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 26.04 Angus Funnell Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 27.14 Sean Oerlemans Ginninderra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 8 27.30 Ryan Gray Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 9 27.37 Ben Freeman QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 27.62 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 22.98 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 2 23.91 Ciaran Plenty Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 24.32 Hugo Morris Woden 17/01/14 Victorian Open 4 24.36 Ryan Hore Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 25.10 William Pulley Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 6 25.51 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 2/02/14 ACT Relay 7 25.74 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 25.79 Stefanos Karavasopoulos Ginninderra 2/02/14 ACT Relay 9 25.84 James Greenlees Goulburn 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 25.85 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:26.47 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 8/02/14 Summer Series 2 1:31.40 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 27/10/13 Summer Series 3 1:43.60 Lachlan Barclay Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 4 1:43.78 Mitchell Thomas-Beck Canberra 27/10/13 Summer Series 5 1:45.50 Koby Gibbs QTS 8/02/14 Summer Series

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.67 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 1:22.09 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:22.62 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:23.41 Veasna Bryson Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:28.39 Jack Hawley Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Club 6 1:29.84 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:30.69 Joshua Wink Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:31.31 Ben McFadden Canberra 17/11/13 Summer Series 9 1:32.98 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 1:34.78 Luke O'Neill Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Club

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.98 Brad Rauter QTS 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 1:12.89 Lachlan Savage QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:15.41 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:15.92 Jack Griffiths Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:16.86 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:18.08 Riley Bacon Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:18.25 Nolen Paul Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:19.03 Taj Hutchinson QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 9 1:22.92 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:24.86 Jack Callaughan CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.40 David Tabke QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 1:09.07 Brad Rauter QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:09.11 Alexander Lakic Queanbeyan 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 1:09.13 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:10.83 Jayden Peckett Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:11.31 Mason Thornton Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:11.37 Jack McCarthy Goulburn 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 8 1:11.83 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 9 1:11.87 Mark Rusanov Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:12.27 Connor McDonald Canberra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.80 Jarrod Lee Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 1:04.22 Ethan Lowey Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:05.87 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:07.13 Connor Bush CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 1:08.37 Alexander Lakic QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 1:08.53 Peeter Mirlieb CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:09.26 Joseph Pascall Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:09.53 Aaron Passioura Canberra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:09.72 Max Tollis Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:10.15 Tom Quinn Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.26 David Allen Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 59.31 Andrew Catchpole QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 1:03.10 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:03.43 Jake Cooper Goulburn 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:06.65 Tate Sissian QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:06.93 Joshua Ball Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:07.57 Chuong Tran Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:07.81 Jack Howard Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 9 1:08.47 Joseph Pascall QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 10 1:09.92 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 17/11/13 Summer Series

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 56.25 Liam Brodrick Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 57.31 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 3 59.88 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 4 1:00.15 Bobbie Su QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 1:01.11 Michael Williams Canberra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:02.17 Jarrod Barber Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:02.55 Dylan Weir Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:03.01 Cameron Hart Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:03.97 Patrick Dixon Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:05.42 Michael Roach QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 54.82 Jackson Savage QTS 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 56.15 James Hanson Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 3 56.62 Josh Waller Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 4 57.47 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 57.76 Eli Gatica Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 58.80 Hayden Rutter Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 59.25 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:00.29 Harrison Thornton Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:00.53 Tom Howard Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 10 1:00.82 Joshua Waugh Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 55.76 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 56.42 Josh Waller Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 56.52 Alexander Ryan Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 4 57.11 James Greenlees Goulburn 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 57.49 Angus Shaw Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 58.22 Kristofer Tengstrom QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 59.03 Ryan Gray Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 59.32 Sean Oerlemans Ginninderra 15/11/13 Ginninderra Club Night 9 59.35 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 59.91 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 51.54 Hugo Morris Woden 17/01/14 Victorian Open 2 53.22 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 3 53.34 Ciaran Plenty Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 53.92 William Pulley Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 54.99 Ryan Hore Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 56.79 Josh Alford Vikings 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 7 56.86 Kristofer Tengstrom QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 57.77 James Greenlees Goulburn 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 57.88 Tom Bingley Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 10 58.23 Sean Oerlemans Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:52.40 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 27/10/13 Summer Series 2 3:04.75 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 27/10/13 Summer Series 3 3:10.14 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:37.41 Lachlan Savage QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 2:38.26 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 2:48.86 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 4 2:52.61 Taj Hutchinson QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 2:54.14 Jack Griffiths QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 2:54.23 Nolen Paul Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 3:04.55 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 15/12/13 Summer Series

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.26 David Tabke QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 2:27.01 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 3 2:32.74 Mark Rusanov QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 4 2:33.34 Alexander Lakic Queanbeyan 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 2:37.53 Oliver Holdway Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:37.96 Jack McCarthy Goulburn 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:38.28 Jayden Peckett Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:39.11 Cody Weir Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 9 2:45.81 Elijah Williams Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 2:46.05 Connor McDonald Canberra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 10 2:46.05 Mason Thornton Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:13.33 Jarrod Lee Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 2:19.27 Ethan Lowey Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 2:25.46 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 2:26.18 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 2:26.22 Peeter Mirlieb CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:28.12 Joseph Pascall Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:31.42 Aaron Passioura Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 2:31.90 Max Tollis Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 9 2:32.53 Jack McCarthy Goulburn 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 2:32.57 Alexander Lakic QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.67 David Allen Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 2:08.20 Andrew Catchpole QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 2:22.92 Jake Cooper Goulburn 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:25.09 Joseph Pascall QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 5 2:26.83 Tate Sissian Queanbeyan 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:35.11 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 8/02/14 Summer Series 7 2:38.27 Joshua Ball Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 8 2:39.49 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 15/12/13 Summer Series 9 2:44.32 Jack Howard Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 10 2:51.44 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:01.70 Liam Brodrick Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 2:07.43 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:09.79 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 2:11.57 Bobbie Su QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 2:13.89 Dylan Weir Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:15.32 Jarrod Barber Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 2:17.33 Patrick Dixon Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:18.43 Michael Williams Canberra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 9 2:19.98 Cameron Hart Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 10 2:26.91 Michael Roach QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:58.01 Jackson Savage QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:03.49 James Hanson Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:03.97 Eli Gatica Canberra 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 2:05.29 Josh Waller Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 5 2:07.73 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 2:11.78 Dylan Weir Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 2:13.90 Ben Freeman Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 8 2:14.20 Matthew Reaper Burley Griffin 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 9 2:15.47 Bobbie Su QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 2:16.14 Michael Williams Canberra 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:57.78 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:03.40 Josh Waller Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:04.21 Kristofer Tengstrom Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 2:05.82 Sean Oerlemans Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:08.32 Ryan Gray Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:08.73 Ben Freeman QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 2:09.27 Liam Barber Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:11.14 Angus Shaw Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:15.16 Angus Funnell Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 10 2:28.37 Travis Elliott CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:52.57 Hugo Morris Woden 17/01/14 Victorian Open 2 1:58.53 William Pulley CRUIZ 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:59.55 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 2:00.22 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 2:02.35 Oliver Bourne Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 2:02.72 Josh Alford Vikings 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 7 2:04.63 Sean Oerlemans Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 2:09.84 Kristofer Tengstrom QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 2:12.54 James Greenlees Goulburn 14/03/14 ACT Champs

9 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:02.71 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 17/11/13 Summer Series

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:23.98 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 5:37.56 Lachlan Savage QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 5:48.40 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 4 5:58.67 Taj Hutchinson QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 6:13.07 Nolen Paul Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 6:15.57 Jack Griffiths Telopea 15/12/13 Summer Series 7 6:22.38 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 15/12/13 Summer Series

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:08.56 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 5:11.80 David Tabke Telopea 17/11/13 Summer Series 3 5:21.13 Mark Rusanov QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 5:29.03 Jayden Peckett Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 5:35.03 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 5:52.66 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 5:55.52 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 5:55.84 Hugo Van Haren Ginninderra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 9 6:10.96 Elijah Williams Canberra 17/11/13 Summer Series 10 6:11.00 Jack McCarthy Goulburn 15/12/13 Summer Series

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:41.19 Jarrod Lee Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 5:00.92 Ethan Lowey Woden 17/11/13 Summer Series 3 5:05.64 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 5:12.88 Joseph Pascall Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 5 5:13.43 Peeter Mirlieb CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 5:13.74 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 5:28.88 Charlie Wallner Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 5:30.12 Max Tollis Telopea 17/11/13 Summer Series 9 5:33.33 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 17/11/13 Summer Series 10 5:40.78 Hugo Van Haren Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:22.48 David Allen Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 4:34.85 Andrew Catchpole QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 4:50.85 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 5:14.02 Tate Sissian QTS 8/02/14 Summer Series 5 5:16.16 Joseph Pascall QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 5:19.40 Jake Cooper Goulburn 15/12/13 Summer Series 7 5:35.35 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 14/02/14 Ginninderra Club Night

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:18.97 Liam Brodrick Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 4:35.89 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 4:36.96 Dylan Weir Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 4 4:52.45 Michael Williams Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 4:54.36 Patrick Dixon Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 5:07.88 Kieran Howell Canberra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 7 5:13.28 Cameron Hart Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 8 5:28.13 Michael Roach QTS 8/02/14 Summer Series

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:14.78 Jackson Savage QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 4:17.03 James Hanson QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 4:23.87 Eli Gatica Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 4:29.07 Dylan Weir Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 4:33.43 Josh Waller Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 6 4:47.39 Michael Williams Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 4:47.43 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 4:52.42 Patrick Dixon Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 5:06.94 Kieran Howell Canberra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 5:12.83 Harrison Thornton Woden 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:17.03 Kristofer Tengstrom QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 4:24.64 Josh Waller Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 4:29.25 Ben Freeman QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 4:33.12 Ryan Gray QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 4:35.36 Sean Oerlemans Ginninderra 27/10/13 Summer Series 6 4:35.74 Liam Barber Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 5:11.73 James Greenlees Goulburn 15/12/13 Summer Series 8 5:14.58 Travis Elliott CRUIZ 4/01/14 Country Regional Singleton

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:16.63 Oliver Bourne Canberra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 4:30.08 Josh Alford Vikings 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 3 4:50.05 Kristofer Tengstrom QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 5:20.47 Stefanos Karavasopoulos Ginninderra 17/10/13 Ginninderra Club Night

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:23.96 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series 2 10:42.53 Joseph Pascall Telopea 15/12/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 3 11:29.33 Jack McCarthy Goulburn 28/02/14 Goulburn Club 4 11:37.26 Hugo Van Haren Ginninderra 15/12/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 5 11:41.16 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:56.07 David Allen Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 9:31.12 Andrew Catchpole QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 10:13.56 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 4 10:26.37 Joseph Pascall QTS 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series 5 11:27.60 Jake Cooper Goulburn 28/02/14 Goulburn Club 6 13:03.51 Lachlan Norberg Goulburn 28/02/14 Goulburn Club

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:29.93 Liam Brodrick Vikings 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 2 10:03.64 Michael Williams Canberra 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 3 12:05.25 Tom Minney Goulburn 28/02/14 Goulburn Club

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:05.95 Dylan Weir Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 9:20.88 Eli Gatica Canberra 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series 3 9:27.71 James Hanson Telopea 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 4 9:29.68 Josh Waller Vikings 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 5 13:20.83 Shaun Vu Goulburn 28/02/14 Goulburn Club 6 15:23.81 Jacob Emmerton Goulburn 28/02/14 Goulburn Club

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:05.85 Kristofer Tengstrom Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 2 9:10.01 Ben Freeman QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 9:35.13 Ryan Gray Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 4 11:09.43 Travis Elliott Canberra 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:02.65 Alec Morris Woden 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 2 9:33.92 Josh Alford Vikings 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:47.05 Andrew Catchpole QTS 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series

14 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:56.27 Dylan Weir Vikings 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 2 18:00.05 Liam Brodrick Vikings 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 3 18:26.10 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:06.88 Dylan Weir Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 17:38.22 James Hanson Telopea 27/10/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 3 18:42.52 Josh Waller Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet

16 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:13.01 Ben Freeman QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 18:07.62 Josh Waller Vikings 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 3 18:15.30 Liam Barber Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 4 19:04.97 Kristofer Tengstrom QTS 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series 5 21:23.77 Travis Elliott CRUIZ 15/12/13 ACT Summer Distance Series

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:01.24 Oliver Bourne Canberra 8/02/14 ACT Summer Distance Series

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.84 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 17/11/13 Summer Series 2 45.70 Kyle Gillard Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 47.09 Ariel Hutchinson ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 4 48.13 Lachlan Barclay Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 5 49.72 Veasna Bryson Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 6 50.65 Koby Gibbs ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 7 50.69 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 8/02/14 Summer Series 8 53.66 Mitchell Thomas-Beck Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 9 56.13 Jacob Williams Canberra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 10 58.27 Austin Bennie Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.80 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 42.98 Veasna Bryson ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 3 44.67 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 4 44.73 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 5 44.75 Darcey Bush CRUIZ 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 6 44.88 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 7 45.73 Jack Hawley Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 8 47.86 Joshua Wink Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 49.10 Ben McFadden Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 10 50.92 Jake Sebastian CRUIZ 27/10/13 Summer Series

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.61 Brad Rauter QTS 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 38.76 Luke Levay ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 3 39.50 Lachlan Savage QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 4 40.94 Taj Hutchinson QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 41.31 Jacob Faggioni ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 6 41.49 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 7 42.15 Jack Griffiths QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 8 42.44 Nolen Paul Ginninderra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 9 42.55 Riley Bacon Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 10 45.14 Jack Callaughan CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.83 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 37.28 David Tabke QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 37.76 Brad Rauter QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 38.33 Jayden Peckett Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 38.74 Mark Rusanov QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 38.93 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 38.93 Jack McCarthy Goulburn 17/11/13 Summer Series 8 38.95 Connor McDonald Canberra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 38.96 Hugo Van Haren Ginninderra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 10 39.80 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.46 Jarrod Lee ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 2 33.61 Ethan Lowey ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 3 35.89 Connor Bush CRUIZ 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 4 35.96 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 5 36.23 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 6 36.27 Peeter Mirlieb CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 36.60 Charlie Wallner Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 36.68 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 37.93 Aaron Passioura Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 10 38.42 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.38 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 2 34.24 Jake Cooper Goulburn 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 35.66 Damon Van Putten ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 4 36.46 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 5 36.77 William Freer Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 6 36.84 Gus Shepherd ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 7 37.24 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 8 37.34 Joshua Ball Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 9 38.00 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 17/11/13 Summer Series 10 38.32 Tate Sissian QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.86 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 2 32.45 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 32.95 Ruben Collins ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 4 33.88 Bobbie Su Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 34.16 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 6 36.69 Michael Roach Telopea 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 7 36.72 Cameron Hart Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 8 38.26 Kieran Howell Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 9 39.30 Patrick Dixon Woden 27/10/13 Summer Series 10 39.86 Kalen Bull CRUIZ 27/10/13 Summer Series

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.50 James Hanson QTS 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 2 28.67 Jackson Savage QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 30.87 Josh Waller Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 4 31.35 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 32.75 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 6 32.94 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 33.14 Hayden Rutter QTS 2/02/14 ACT Relay 8 33.75 Harrison Thornton Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 9 33.83 Michael Williams Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 33.98 Hugh Coppell Woden 2/02/14 ACT Relay

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.87 Alexander Ryan Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 2 30.01 Angus Shaw Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 30.70 Josh Waller Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 32.22 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 2/02/14 ACT Relay 5 32.45 James Greenlees Goulburn 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 32.77 Sean Oerlemans Ginninderra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 7 32.84 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 17/10/13 Ginninderra Club Night 8 32.88 Liam Barber QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 32.89 Ben Freeman Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 10 35.74 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 17/10/13 Ginninderra Club Night

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 24.54 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 2 26.82 Ryan Hore Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 28.68 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 2/02/14 ACT Relay 4 29.13 William Pulley Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 4 29.13 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 29.54 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 29.66 Ciaran Plenty Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 30.57 James Dowden Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 31.91 Josh Alford Vikings 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 10 31.94 Sean Oerlemans ACT 23/03/14 Brophy

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:34.72 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla 2 1:40.67 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 3 1:49.88 Kyle Gillard Canberra 8/02/14 Summer Series 4 1:52.54 Mitchell Thomas-Beck Canberra 27/10/13 Summer Series

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:28.59 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 1:38.59 Jack Hawley Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 3 1:39.53 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:39.80 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:41.07 Joshua Wink Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:51.41 Jake Sebastian CRUIZ 27/10/13 Summer Series 7 1:51.55 Noah Spedding-Hobbs Ginninderra 17/11/13 Summer Series 8 2:00.07 Junho Yoon Ginninderra 15/11/13 Ginninderra Club Night 9 2:02.85 Ethan Hall Vikings 17/11/13 Summer Series

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.79 Brad Rauter QTS 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 1:27.66 Taj Hutchinson QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 3 1:27.67 Lachlan Savage QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 4 1:29.66 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:29.76 Nolen Paul Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:30.09 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 1:32.79 Jack Griffiths Canberra 27/10/13 Summer Series 8 1:33.25 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 15/11/13 Ginninderra Club Night 9 1:41.89 Riley Bacon Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 10 1:43.59 Ryan Peckett Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.32 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 1:20.36 Mark Rusanov QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:21.19 David Tabke QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:21.58 Brad Rauter QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:24.84 Jayden Peckett Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 1:24.91 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:25.67 Alexander Lakic Queanbeyan 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:26.08 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:26.08 Mason Thornton Woden 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:27.97 Jake Mackie Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.34 Jarrod Lee Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 1:12.69 Ethan Lowey Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 1:16.79 Peeter Mirlieb Canberra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 1:17.47 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:18.28 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:18.47 Aaron Passioura Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:19.67 Charlie Wallner Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:19.68 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 9 1:20.03 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:20.82 Tom Quinn Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.57 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 1:13.08 Andrew Catchpole Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:16.21 Jake Cooper Goulburn 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 1:18.03 Jack Howard Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 5 1:18.95 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:20.61 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:20.84 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:22.85 Joshua Ball Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 1:24.11 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:26.25 Peter Philippa Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.67 Liam Brodrick Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 2 1:08.91 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 1:09.52 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 1:09.58 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:12.80 Bobbie Su QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 1:12.94 Jarrod Barber Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:13.59 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:18.23 Kieran Howell Canberra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:18.94 Michael Roach QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 1:20.83 Patrick Dixon Woden 27/10/13 Summer Series

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.28 James Hanson QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 1:00.56 Jackson Savage QTS 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 3 1:05.02 Josh Waller Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 1:07.20 Eli Gatica Canberra 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 1:08.66 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 1:10.24 Dylan Weir Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 7 1:12.70 Harrison Thornton Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:13.35 Jarrod Barber QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 9 1:13.42 Hayden Rutter QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 10 1:13.80 Hugh Coppell Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.26 Angus Shaw Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 1:04.43 Josh Waller Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 1:08.03 Ben Freeman QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:08.11 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 1:08.20 Alexander Ryan Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:08.89 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:09.90 Kristofer Tengstrom QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 1:10.24 Liam Barber Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:10.91 James Greenlees Goulburn 22/02/14 NSW Country 10 1:12.63 Sean Oerlemans Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 53.55 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 2 57.85 Ryan Hore Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 59.05 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:01.02 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 1:02.21 William Pulley Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:02.34 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 1:09.04 James Dowden Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 1:09.18 Kristofer Tengstrom QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 1:09.61 Josh Alford Vikings 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 10 1:12.87 Sean Oerlemans Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:21.13 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 27/10/13 Summer Series

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:04.17 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 3:04.35 Taj Hutchinson QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 3:06.15 Lachlan Savage QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 3:17.65 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 3:20.15 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 6 3:25.96 Jack Griffiths Telopea 17/11/13 Summer Series

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:47.03 Mark Rusanov QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 2:52.90 David Tabke QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 2:54.68 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 4 2:56.86 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 2:59.90 Connor McDonald Canberra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 3:02.54 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 7 3:07.29 Jake Mackie Woden 17/11/13 Summer Series 8 3:23.10 Elijah Williams Canberra 31/10/13 Canberra Club Night 9 3:43.12 Lachlan Sampson Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Club

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:33.86 Ethan Lowey Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 2:42.35 Jarrod Lee Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 3 2:42.98 Aaron Passioura Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 2:46.85 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 2:47.61 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 2:47.79 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:48.67 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 27/10/13 Summer Series 8 2:50.64 Charlie Wallner Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:53.63 Hugo Van Haren Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:56.22 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.11 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 2:35.57 Andrew Catchpole Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:44.32 Jake Cooper Goulburn 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:48.19 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 2:49.33 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 8/02/14 Summer Series 6 2:59.35 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 8/02/14 Summer Series 7 3:01.25 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 3:05.73 Joshua Ball Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 9 3:17.89 Callum Burns Ginninderra 14/02/14 Ginninderra Club Night

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.76 Liam Brodrick Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:24.99 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 2:26.39 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 2:27.09 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:29.89 Dylan Weir Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:36.52 Jarrod Barber Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 7 2:36.94 Bobbie Su QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 2:40.11 Kieran Howell Canberra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:41.37 Oliver Glamcevski Queanbeyan 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:50.17 Michael Roach QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:08.71 James Hanson QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:09.67 Jackson Savage QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:23.89 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 2:24.19 Eli Gatica Canberra 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 2:25.50 Dylan Weir Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 2:26.72 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 2:27.50 Ben Freeman Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 8 2:38.81 Hugh Coppell Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 2:41.39 Bobbie Su QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 2:44.76 Kieran Howell Canberra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.41 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:27.90 Angus Shaw Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 3 2:34.28 Liam Barber Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:08.67 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 2:11.04 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:13.11 William Pulley Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 2:29.33 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 15/11/13 Ginninderra Club Night

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 52.95 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 53.47 Kyle Gillard Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 53.79 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 4 54.32 Veasna Bryson Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 5 59.09 Koby Gibbs ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 6 1:00.94 Rory Nicoll Burley Griffin 8/02/14 Summer Series 7 1:01.51 Lachlan Barclay Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 8 1:02.42 Mitchell Thomas-Beck Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 9 1:09.47 Ben Finegan Burley Griffin 8/02/14 Summer Series 10 1:09.51 Jacob Williams Canberra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 46.89 Veasna Bryson ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 2 49.63 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 3 50.86 Ben McFadden Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 4 52.27 Darcey Bush ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 5 53.03 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 6 54.59 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 7 54.64 Joshua Wink Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 54.74 Jack Hawley Canberra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 9 55.64 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 10 58.58 Ryan Peckett Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 42.17 Jack Griffiths QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 2 43.00 Brad Rauter QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 44.75 Riley Bacon Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 4 47.62 Taj Hutchinson QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 5 49.38 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 6 51.21 Nolen Paul Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 51.27 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 51.46 Lachlan Savage Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 9 53.51 Archer Shepherd Goulburn 27/10/13 Summer Series 10 53.67 Ryan Peckett Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 41.86 Mark Rusanov QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 42.32 Oliver Holdway Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 42.43 Jayden Peckett Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 42.57 Brad Rauter QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 42.90 Alexander Lakic Queanbeyan 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 42.90 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 43.35 Jake Mackie Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 44.08 Elijah Williams Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 44.43 Mason Thornton Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 44.62 Justin Lacey Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.84 Ethan Lowey ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 2 38.67 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 3 40.93 Jarrod Lee Woden 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 4 41.12 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 5 41.53 Chuong Tran Canberra 31/10/13 Canberra Club Night 6 41.69 Alexander Lakic QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 43.07 Jack Dixon Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 43.36 Aaron Passioura Canberra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 43.56 Tyler Dunbar Goulburn 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 43.68 Joshua Harrison Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.86 Andrew Catchpole QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 36.64 Ruben Collins ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 3 37.93 Jake Cooper ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 4 39.15 Gus Shepherd ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 5 39.52 Chuong Tran ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 6 40.08 Joshua Ball Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 40.12 Jasper Sheehan ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 8 40.88 Tate Sissian QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 9 41.04 Tyler Dunbar Goulburn 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 41.47 William Freer Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.83 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 2 34.28 Liam Brodrick Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 3 35.15 Daniel Cherepinskiy Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 36.65 Cameron Hart Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 37.20 Patrick Dixon Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 37.45 Ruben Collins ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 7 38.44 Bobbie Su Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 40.57 Michael Roach QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 43.57 Kieran Howell Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 10 45.56 Nathanial Okkonen CRKW 14/03/14 ACT Champs

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.10 Dylan Weir Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 32.95 Eli Gatica Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 33.12 Dominik Turner ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 4 34.39 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 5 34.74 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 35.00 Josh Waller Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 7 35.12 Ben Freeman Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 8 35.13 Hayden Rutter QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 35.44 Harrison Thornton Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 10 35.72 Patrick Dixon Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.94 Angus Funnell Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 33.55 James Greenlees Goulburn 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 34.13 Ben Freeman QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 34.65 Ryan Gray QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 35.33 Angus Shaw Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 35.60 Josh Waller Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 36.59 Nicholas Starkey Ginninderra 14/02/14 Ginninderra Club Night 8 36.66 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 37.42 Sean Oerlemans Ginninderra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 10 39.88 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 14/02/14 Ginninderra Club Night

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.33 Ryan Hore Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 31.02 Stefanos Karavasopoulos ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 3 31.20 Ciaran Plenty Burley Griffin 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 4 31.64 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 5 31.83 Angus Funnell Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 6 32.23 James Dowden Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 33.17 William Pulley Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 8 33.27 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 9 33.48 Brandon Pyke CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 10 34.00 James Greenlees Goulburn 14/03/14 ACT Champs

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:57.22 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 8/02/14 Summer Series 2 1:57.82 Veasna Bryson Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 3 2:23.81 Mitchell Thomas-Beck Canberra 27/10/13 Summer Series

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:40.74 Veasna Bryson Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 1:54.29 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:54.38 Ben McFadden Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 4 1:56.95 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:59.29 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 2:00.01 Joshua Wink Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 2:10.59 Ryan Peckett Vikings 17/11/13 Summer Series 8 2:11.34 Noah Spedding-Hobbs Ginninderra 8/02/14 Summer Series

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:31.70 Brad Rauter QTS 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 1:34.87 Jack Griffiths QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 1:41.32 Riley Bacon Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:43.54 Taj Hutchinson QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 1:48.45 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:49.22 Nolen Paul Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:50.92 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 8 1:51.36 Rowan Harrison Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:55.26 Joshua Clay Ginninderra 27/10/13 Summer Series 10 1:59.26 Ryan Peckett Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:31.37 Alexander Lakic Queanbeyan 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 2 1:31.70 Mark Rusanov QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:31.77 Oliver Holdway Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:32.24 Brad Rauter QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:32.80 Jayden Peckett Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:33.59 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 1:33.76 Elijah Williams Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:36.16 Jake Mackie Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 9 1:36.20 Mason Thornton Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:38.85 Justin Lacey Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:21.00 Ethan Lowey Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 1:23.30 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 1:29.37 Alexander Lakic QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:31.62 Jarrod Lee Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:31.92 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:33.06 Jack Dixon Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 1:34.17 Aaron Passioura Canberra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:34.56 Joshua Harrison Vikings 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 9 1:35.49 Tyler Dunbar Goulburn 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:38.92 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 8/02/14 Summer Series

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.24 Andrew Catchpole QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 1:23.36 Jake Cooper Goulburn 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 1:23.56 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:25.57 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:26.70 Chuong Tran Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:27.54 Joshua Ball Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:29.95 Tate Sissian QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:36.07 Tyler Dunbar Goulburn 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 1:36.57 Lachlan Norberg Goulburn 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 10 1:37.27 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.06 Liam Brodrick Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 1:14.48 Dylan Weir Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:18.00 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 1:18.25 Patrick Dixon Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:20.58 Daniel Cherepinskiy Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:26.04 Cameron Hart Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:27.52 Bobbie Su Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:28.20 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 9 1:30.90 Michael Roach Telopea 17/11/13 Summer Series 10 1:40.26 Nathanial Okkonen CRKW 15/12/13 Summer Series

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.13 Dylan Weir Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 1:12.26 Eli Gatica Canberra 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 1:13.76 Ben Freeman Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:14.97 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:15.90 Hayden Rutter QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 1:16.46 Patrick Dixon Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 1:16.57 Harrison Thornton Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:18.44 Matthew Reaper Burley Griffin 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:18.77 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 1:20.57 James Hanson Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.45 Angus Funnell Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 1:12.29 Ben Freeman QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:14.53 Ryan Gray QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:16.27 Angus Shaw Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 1:17.17 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 1:17.73 James Greenlees Goulburn 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:18.30 Josh Waller Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 1:27.53 Liam Barber Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:29.28 Euan Anderson CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:32.55 Travis Elliott CRUIZ 4/01/14 Country Regional Singleton

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.66 Angus Funnell Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 1:09.82 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 1:10.08 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 4 1:10.71 William Pulley CRUIZ 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:12.52 James Dowden Burley Griffin 28/02/14 NSW State Open 6 1:14.55 Brandon Pyke CRUIZ 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 7 1:17.10 James Greenlees Goulburn 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 1:23.77 Tom Bingley Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Club 9 1:24.22 Josh Alford Vikings 28/02/14 NSW State Open 10 1:57.05 Tony McNamara Goulburn 15/12/13 Summer Series

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:30.76 Veasna Bryson Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 4:09.35 Ben McFadden Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:24.76 Brad Rauter Queanbeyan 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 3:29.23 Jack Griffiths Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 3:39.26 Taj Hutchinson QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 3:58.25 Riley Bacon Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 5 4:00.05 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 12/12/13 Ginninderra Club Night 6 4:58.78 Thomas Miosge Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:13.90 Alexander Lakic Queanbeyan 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 3:16.58 Brad Rauter QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 3:16.90 Mark Rusanov QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 4 3:18.92 Jayden Peckett Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 3:19.55 Lachlan Gilbert Goulburn 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 6 3:20.15 Elijah Williams Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 3:24.89 Jake Mackie Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 3:26.49 Oliver Holdway Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 3:35.42 Mason Thornton Woden 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 10 3:44.06 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 17/11/13 Summer Series

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:58.51 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 3:13.67 Alexander Lakic QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 3:15.34 Aaron Passioura Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 3:20.56 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 27/10/13 Summer Series 5 3:25.51 Joshua Harrison Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 3:26.55 Tom Quinn Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 7 3:27.37 Jack Dixon Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 3:35.55 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 8/02/14 Summer Series 9 3:36.51 Cody Weir Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 10 3:39.37 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 27/10/13 Summer Series

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:33.01 Andrew Catchpole QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 3:00.93 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 3:03.73 Jake Cooper Goulburn 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 3:13.20 Tate Sissian QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 3:28.05 Peter Philippa Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 6 3:29.77 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 15/12/13 Summer Series

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:34.14 Liam Brodrick Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:34.47 Andrew Catchpole QTS 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 3 2:48.70 Patrick Dixon Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 4 2:52.37 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 3:11.93 Daniel Cherepinskiy Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 3:16.63 Bobbie Su Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 3:19.37 Michael Roach Telopea 17/11/13 Summer Series

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.00 Dylan Weir Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 2:35.36 Eli Gatica Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 2:36.84 Ben Freeman Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 2:47.85 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 2:49.92 Patrick Dixon Woden 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 2:50.75 Harrison Thornton Woden 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 2:55.89 James Hanson QTS 8/02/14 Summer Series 8 2:58.89 Hayden Rutter QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.99 Angus Funnell Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:34.08 Ben Freeman QTS 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 3 2:42.32 Ryan Gray QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 2:57.01 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 5 3:21.12 Euan Anderson Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Club 6 3:22.52 Travis Elliott CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.40 Angus Funnell Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 2:34.08 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 2:37.27 William Pulley Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 2:42.58 James Dowden Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 2:46.20 Brandon Pyke CRUIZ 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 46.66 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 2 47.00 Ariel Hutchinson ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 3 47.48 Kyle Gillard Canberra 8/02/14 Summer Series 4 51.77 Mitchell Thomas-Beck Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 5 58.64 Koby Gibbs ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 6 1:03.59 Lachlan Barclay Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 7 1:34.46 Nathan Price Ginninderra 12/12/13 Ginninderra Club Night

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.74 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 2 36.84 Nicholas Shepherd ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 3 44.51 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 46.54 Luke O'Neill Canberra 31/10/13 Canberra Club Night 5 47.50 Jack Hawley Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 6 47.60 Darcey Bush ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 7 48.68 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 8 49.96 Ben McFadden Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 9 51.32 Joshua Wink Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 10 52.66 Jake Sebastian CRUIZ 9/11/13 Narooma Qualifying Meet

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.82 Lachlan Savage QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 37.49 Luke Levay ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 3 38.41 Brad Rauter QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 38.42 Jack Griffiths QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 39.31 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 6 39.39 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 7 39.67 Riley Bacon Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 8 41.79 Luke O'Neill Canberra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 9 43.31 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 43.59 Taj Hutchinson Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.82 David Tabke ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 2 34.06 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 34.50 Jayden Peckett Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 37.67 Connor Bush CRUIZ 9/11/13 Narooma Qualifying Meet 4 37.67 Brad Rauter QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 37.93 Mark Rusanov QTS 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 7 38.80 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 8 39.01 Hugo Van Haren Ginninderra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 9 39.57 Jake Mackie Woden 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 39.92 Blake Bennie Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.70 Jarrod Lee ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 2 33.48 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 33.49 Ethan Lowey ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 4 33.68 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 34.39 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 34.72 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 7 35.23 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 8 36.18 Connor Bush CRUIZ 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 9 36.34 Cody Weir Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 10 36.79 Alexander Lakic QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.54 Ruben Collins ACT 8/03/14 Speedo Sprints - Finals 2 30.68 Andrew Catchpole QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 31.71 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 4 33.05 Tate Sissian ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 5 35.01 Jake Cooper ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 6 35.18 Chuong Tran Canberra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 7 36.95 Jordan O'Brien Canberra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 8 37.15 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 9 37.29 Joshua Ball Vikings 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats 10 37.42 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 2/02/14 Speedo Sprints - ACT Heats

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.82 Liam Brodrick Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 29.13 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 29.13 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 4 29.62 Jarrod Barber Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 31.00 Cameron Hart Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 6 31.24 Bobbie Su Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 31.34 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 8 31.51 Michael Williams Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 9 32.33 Michael Roach QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 32.53 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.66 Jackson Savage QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 27.99 James Hanson QTS 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 3 28.83 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 4 28.85 Jarrod Barber QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 29.13 Dominik Turner ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 6 29.40 Matthew Reaper Burley Griffin 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 7 29.65 Dylan Weir Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 8 29.70 Joshua Waugh Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 9 29.90 Josh Waller Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 10 30.12 Hayden Rutter Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.48 Alexander Ryan Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 28.16 Angus Funnell Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 28.17 Angus Shaw Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 28.66 Ryan Gray QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 28.74 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 28.93 Josh Waller Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 28.95 James Greenlees Goulburn 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 28.96 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 9 29.10 Sean Oerlemans Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 10 29.73 Liam Barber Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 23.99 Ben Treffers Australia 31/01/14 BHP Billiton Aquatic Super Series 2 24.99 Hugo Morris Woden 17/01/14 Victorian Open 3 26.29 Ciaran Plenty Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 26.43 Ryan Hore Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 26.70 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 27.41 William Pulley Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 7 27.43 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 28.40 James Dowden Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 28.51 Sean Oerlemans ACT 23/03/14 Brophy 10 28.82 James Greenlees Goulburn 14/03/14 ACT Champs

8 & Under 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:52.51 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 8/02/14 Summer Series 2 1:56.90 Mitchell Thomas-Beck Canberra 27/10/13 Summer Series

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:39.81 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 2 2:00.36 Luke O'Neill Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 3 2:04.46 Noah Spedding-Hobbs Ginninderra 17/11/13 Summer Series

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.94 Lachlan Savage QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 1:25.18 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 1:26.66 Brad Rauter QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:36.19 Taj Hutchinson QTS 8/02/14 Summer Series 5 1:37.81 Jack Griffiths Canberra 27/10/13 Summer Series 6 1:38.17 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:44.56 Luke O'Neill Canberra 8/02/14 Summer Series 8 1:53.80 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.59 David Tabke QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 1:15.31 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:17.34 Jayden Peckett Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:24.32 Mark Rusanov QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 1:33.25 Hugo Van Haren Ginninderra 27/10/13 Summer Series 6 1:39.70 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 1:45.75 Matthew Cooper Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.67 Jarrod Lee Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 1:13.24 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:13.34 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:18.78 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:19.20 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 1:21.69 Cody Weir Vikings 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 7 1:23.99 Nikola Trajkovski Queanbeyan 17/11/13 Summer Series 8 1:24.06 Joseph Pascall Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series 9 1:27.50 Max Tollis Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:28.07 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.73 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 1:09.67 Andrew Catchpole QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 1:17.58 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:19.89 Tate Sissian QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 1:32.29 Mark O'Neill Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:33.67 Oscar Smith CRUIZ 17/11/13 Summer Series 7 1:53.13 William Taylor-Steele Canberra 8/02/14 Summer Series

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.25 Liam Brodrick Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 1:05.54 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:07.97 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:08.44 Jarrod Barber Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:08.56 Andrew Catchpole QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:10.25 Dylan Weir Vikings 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:15.12 Kieran Howell Canberra 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:18.41 Bobbie Su Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:21.02 Oliver Glamcevski QTS 8/02/14 Summer Series 10 1:21.28 Daniel Cherepinskiy Ginninderra 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.29 James Hanson QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 1:04.53 Jarrod Barber QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 1:04.88 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 1:06.09 Joshua Waugh Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Club 5 1:06.77 Dylan Weir Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:07.45 Eli Gatica Canberra 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 7 1:11.47 Hayden Rutter Telopea 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:17.41 Hugh Coppell Woden 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.92 Alexander Ryan Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 2 1:00.83 Angus Funnell Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 1:02.19 Ryan Gray QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 1:04.10 Tyler Gilbert Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 1:04.39 Sean Oerlemans Ginninderra 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:05.13 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 6 1:05.13 James Greenlees Goulburn 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 1:05.66 Angus Shaw Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 9 1:05.91 Liam Barber Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:08.96 Ben Freeman Telopea 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 54.50 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 28/02/14 NSW State Open 2 54.97 Hugo Morris Woden 17/01/14 Victorian Open 3 58.20 William Pulley Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 58.76 Ciaran Plenty Burley Griffin 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 59.06 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 1:01.35 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 1:03.22 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 1:03.76 Sean Oerlemans Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 9 1:05.68 James Greenlees Goulburn 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 1:08.02 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 1/04/14 Australian Swimming

10 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:10.48 Lachlan Savage QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 3:39.30 Taj Hutchinson QTS 8/02/14 Summer Series 3 3:47.24 Jack Griffiths Telopea 17/11/13 Summer Series 4 3:55.27 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:41.78 David Tabke QTS 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 2:47.30 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 3 3:02.12 Jayden Peckett Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:42.99 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 2:58.18 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 8/02/14 Summer Series 3 3:04.88 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 17/11/13 Summer Series 4 3:15.80 Cody Weir Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:11.62 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.66 Liam Brodrick Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 2:35.90 Jarrod Barber Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:12.75 James Hanson QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:22.33 Jackson Savage QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 3 2:23.97 Joshua Waugh Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 4 2:27.07 Dylan Weir Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:17.95 Ryan Gray QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:18.30 Angus Funnell Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:24.99 Liam Barber Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:09.08 William Pulley Canberra 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 2 2:28.04 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country

8 & Under 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:37.62 Ariel Hutchinson QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 2 3:39.36 Xander Tuan Burley Griffin 4/01/14 Country Regional Ulladulla

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:21.52 Luke Levay Burley Griffin 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 2 3:28.56 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 27/10/13 Summer Series 3 3:37.05 Nicholas Shepherd CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 3:40.13 Nicholas Honeyman Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 3:50.29 Ben McFadden Canberra 27/10/13 Summer Series 6 3:54.59 Joshua Wink Vikings 15/12/13 Summer Series 7 3:58.18 Jake Sebastian CRUIZ 9/11/13 Narooma Qualifying Meet 8 3:58.24 Luke O'Neill Canberra 27/10/13 Summer Series 9 4:01.29 Noah Spedding-Hobbs Ginninderra 27/10/13 Summer Series 10 4:10.34 Ryan Peckett Vikings 27/10/13 Summer Series

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:54.81 Brad Rauter QTS 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 3:05.37 Lachlan Savage QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 3:05.89 Jacob Faggioni Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 3:11.18 Taj Hutchinson QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 3:18.06 Riley Bacon Vikings 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 3:18.06 Jack Griffiths QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 3:24.91 Joel Van Haren Ginninderra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 3:25.71 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 9 3:28.57 Nolen Paul Ginninderra 17/11/13 Summer Series 10 3:34.79 Jack Callaughan CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:46.18 David Tabke QTS 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 2:48.98 Mark Rusanov QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 3 2:49.25 Jayden Peckett Vikings 17/01/14 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 4 2:54.18 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 5 2:59.77 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 3:03.98 Connor McDonald Canberra 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 3:03.99 Jake Mackie Woden 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 8 3:05.52 Mason Thornton Woden 14/03/14 ACT Champs 9 3:08.77 Elijah Williams Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 3:09.61 Jack McCarthy Goulburn 15/12/13 Summer Series

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:33.69 Jarrod Lee Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 2:35.30 Ethan Lowey Woden 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 2:45.74 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 2:47.26 Nikola Trajkovski QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 5 2:47.39 Peeter Mirlieb Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 2:48.84 Aaron Passioura Canberra 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 2:50.23 Alexander Lakic QTS 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 8 2:50.77 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 23/11/13 Woden Long Course Meet 9 2:55.40 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 2:59.29 Cody Weir Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.13 Andrew Catchpole QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 2:31.44 Ruben Collins Ginninderra 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 2:45.54 Gus Shepherd CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 2:48.57 Jake Cooper Goulburn 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:49.02 Jasper Sheehan Burley Griffin 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 2:49.73 Tate Sissian QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 7 2:55.22 Damon Van Putten Ginninderra 8/02/14 Summer Series 8 2:58.58 Joshua Ball Vikings 8/02/14 Summer Series 9 3:06.85 Lachlan Norberg Goulburn 15/12/13 Summer Series 10 3:10.31 Jack Wallis Burley Griffin 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:13.80 Liam Brodrick Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 2:21.75 Andrew Catchpole QTS 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 3 2:25.16 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 2:32.66 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 9/02/14 Queanbeyan Carnival 5 2:35.04 Jarrod Barber Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 6 x2:42.18 Cameron Hart Canberra 27/10/13 Summer Series 7 2:42.31 Bobbie Su Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 8 2:43.99 Kieran Howell Canberra 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 9 2:45.93 Michael Roach QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 2:50.97 Oliver Glamcevski Queanbeyan 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.80 Jackson Savage QTS 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:17.84 Eli Gatica Canberra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 3 2:17.92 James Hanson Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 4 2:19.94 Dylan Weir Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 2:23.49 Ben Freeman Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:26.46 Josh Waller Vikings 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 7 2:26.49 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 29/09/13 Canberra Pentathlon 8 2:26.81 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 9 2:29.21 Nicholas Lawlis Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs 10 2:30.78 Matthew Reaper Burley Griffin 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:13.01 Angus Funnell Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:19.99 Ben Freeman QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 2:21.65 Josh Waller Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 4 2:23.05 Stephen Ashton CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 5 2:24.08 Ryan Gray QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 2:26.59 Angus Shaw Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 7 2:30.53 Liam Barber Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 8 2:53.00 Euan Anderson CRUIZ 17/11/13 Summer Series 9 2:56.62 Travis Elliott CRUIZ 7/12/13 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:08.94 Ryan Hore Vikings 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 2:11.70 William Pulley CRUIZ 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:13.49 Angus Funnell Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 4 2:13.95 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 5 2:21.33 James Dowden Burley Griffin 28/02/14 NSW State Open 6 2:25.90 Josh Alford Vikings 1/04/14 Australian Swimming 7 2:29.72 Brandon Pyke CRUIZ 22/02/14 NSW Country 8 2:33.77 Stefanos Karavasopoulos Ginninderra 17/10/13 Ginninderra Club Night 9 2:34.01 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 17/10/13 Ginninderra Club Night 10 2:38.38 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 1/04/14 Australian Swimming

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:59.66 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 2 6:27.99 Cody Weir Vikings 14/03/14 ACT Champs

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:04.80 Andrew Catchpole QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 2 5:09.51 David Allen Unattached 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:43.76 Liam Brodrick Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC 2 5:06.88 Andrew Catchpole QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 3 5:09.37 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:52.94 Dylan Weir Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 4:53.20 Eli Gatica Canberra 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 4:53.47 Jackson Savage QTS 14/03/14 ACT Champs 4 4:58.17 James Hanson Telopea 17/11/13 ACT Summer Distance Series 5 5:08.26 Dominik Turner CRUIZ 14/03/14 ACT Champs 6 5:09.78 Ben Freeman Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:44.32 Angus Funnell Vikings 20/01/14 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 4:54.91 Ben Freeman QTS 22/02/14 NSW Country 3 5:05.83 Ryan Gray Telopea 12/10/13 Burley Griffin Meet 4 5:16.05 Liam Barber Telopea 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 5 5:50.22 James Greenlees Goulburn 15/12/13 ACT Summer Distance Series

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:40.48 William Pulley CRUIZ 2/11/13 Telopea Summer Meet 2 4:47.19 Angus Funnell Vikings 14/04/14 GHSF Australian Age & MC


Go back to the top of this page.