Summer 2012-13 Age Top 10 for Women


Long Course Ranking by Event (as at 3 May 2013)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.03 Isabella Domazet ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 2 38.46 Sarah Wilford Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 3 41.43 Maggie Potter Canberra 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 4 41.61 Katherine Boulton ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 5 42.31 Gabrielle Blackwell ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 6 43.78 Natalie Hardy ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 7 43.94 Charlotte Carroll ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 8 44.12 Sophie Lemon Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 9 44.60 Georgia Groch Canberra 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 10 44.66 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.94 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 34.75 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 38.48 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 39.64 Emily Honeyman ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 5 39.72 Caitlin Melhuish CRUIZ 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 39.82 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 40.07 Danielle Holt Canberra 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 8 40.32 Maeve Wolf Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 9 40.66 Kira Piper ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 10 40.74 Sophia Adameitis ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.51 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 34.00 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 3 34.05 Casey Abel Telopea 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 34.53 Anna Wilford Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 5 35.49 Taylah McCluskey ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 6 35.71 Jacinta Essam Vikings 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 7 36.44 Sophie Groves Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 8 36.65 Elissa Youill Canberra 21/03/13 Canberra Club Night 9 36.85 Demi Brinkley Vikings 3/02/13 ACT Relay Championships 10 36.93 Abigail Adera Woden 3/02/13 ACT Relay Championships

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.21 Abbey Webb Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 2 29.89 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 3 30.09 Bella White Canberra 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 4 31.29 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 5 31.55 Regan Bourland Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 32.14 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 7 32.55 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 8 32.93 Sarah Cullen Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 9 33.11 Sarah Smith Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 33.19 Paige Davis Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.17 Courtney Taylor Canberra 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 28.81 Amy Sokic Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 3 29.01 Abbey Webb Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 29.60 Charlotte White Canberra 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 5 29.73 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 30.36 Jasmine Thornton Woden 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 7 30.37 Charlotte Ward Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 8 30.84 Phoebe Ross Woden 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 9 31.16 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 31.38 Amanda Joyner Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.47 Breana Gilroy Vikings 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 28.40 Ebony Norris Telopea 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 29.31 Kate Tabke Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 29.54 Leah Allen Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 5 29.57 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 6 29.62 Emma Gillingham Vikings 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 7 29.66 Laura Sutton CRUIZ 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 8 29.71 Peta Falzon Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 9 29.82 Charlotte White ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 10 29.91 Rebecca Cross Vikings 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.47 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 3/02/13 ACT Relay Championships 2 28.67 Leah Allen Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 28.67 Shannon Maloney Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 4 28.95 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 29.19 Isabella Marinelli Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 29.28 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 29.51 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 29.74 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 9 29.91 Grace Pyke ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 10 30.02 Erin Paul Ginninderra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.22 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 2 28.06 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 3 28.18 Shannon Maloney ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 4 29.30 Harriet Rooks Canberra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 5 29.81 Keely O'Brien Woden 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 6 29.98 Erin Paul Ginninderra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 30.46 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 14/12/12 CRUIZ Time Trials 8 30.54 Samantha Young Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 9 30.60 Emma Harris Woden 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 10 31.13 Rachel Brown Canberra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.87 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 28.90 Millie Drummond Woden 15/03/13 NSW State Open Championships 3 29.09 Paula Rusanov Telopea 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 4 29.32 Harriet Rooks Canberra 21/03/13 Canberra Club Night 5 29.93 Brittany Ross Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 30.81 Jenna Freeman Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 30.82 Aisha Collins Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 8 31.02 Tarni Miller Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 9 31.73 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 10 31.97 Eliza Tetley Vikings 3/02/13 ACT Relay Championships

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.38 Philippa Cochran Woden 15/03/13 NSW State Open Championships 2 27.48 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 28.06 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 4 28.67 Stephanie Wise Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 28.72 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 28.94 Samantha Marceddo Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 29.23 Jessica Traficante Telopea 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 8 29.41 Jessica Hood Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 9 29.91 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:26.68 Isabella Domazet Canberra 21/03/13 Canberra Club Night 2 1:41.02 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 22/03/13 Ginninderra Club Night 3 1:41.30 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 4 1:42.38 Katherine Boulton Woden 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 5 1:44.37 Sophie Lemon Vikings 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 6 1:45.80 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 7 1:46.27 Darcy Brazel Vikings 17/11/12 Narooma Long Course Meet 8 1:46.62 Maggie Potter Canberra 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 9 1:49.28 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 10 2:02.49 Eloise Crawford Burley Griffin 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:15.06 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 1:18.49 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 1:28.19 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 1:32.04 Maeve Wolf Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 1:32.59 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 1:34.63 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 1:35.03 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 8 1:35.56 Danielle Holt Canberra 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 9 1:35.84 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 10 1:35.98 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.83 Casey Abel Ginninderra 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 1:16.05 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:19.99 Anna Wilford Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 4 1:20.54 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:23.21 Sophie Groves Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:25.20 Elissa Youill Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 1:25.46 Lara Brandon Vikings 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 8 1:26.75 Demi Brinkley Vikings 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 9 1:26.77 Abigail Adera Woden 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 10 1:26.79 Anna Varela Ginninderra 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.42 Abbey Webb Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 1:04.70 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 3 1:06.52 Bella White Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 1:07.66 Regan Bourland Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 5 1:08.52 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 6 1:11.82 Jacinta Essam Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 1:12.11 Sarah Smith Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 8 1:12.87 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:12.96 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:13.09 Paige Davis Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.80 Courtney Taylor Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 1:03.07 Abbey Webb Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 1:03.85 Charlotte White Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 1:03.94 Amy Sokic Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 5 1:04.51 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 1:06.97 Charlotte Ward Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:07.15 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 8 1:07.92 Michaela Roberts Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 9 1:08.00 Phoebe Ross Woden 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:08.25 Jasmine Thornton Woden 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.32 Breana Gilroy Vikings 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 1:01.22 Ebony Norris Telopea 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 1:03.11 Laura Sutton CRUIZ 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 1:03.94 Emma Gillingham Vikings 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:04.25 Kate Tabke Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 1:04.36 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 1:04.43 Peta Falzon Canberra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:04.69 Grace Pyke Canberra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:05.68 Caitlin Manning Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 10 1:06.36 Rebecca Cross Vikings 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.16 Leah Allen Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 1:01.67 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 1:01.74 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:03.10 Shannon Maloney Woden 8/12/12 NSW Grand Prix Meet 5 1:03.20 Isabella Marinelli Woden 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:03.52 Emma Gillingham Vikings 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 1:03.63 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:04.24 Ashley Groch Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:04.61 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:06.35 Erin Paul Ginninderra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.83 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 1:00.66 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 3 1:02.08 Shannon Maloney Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 1:02.33 Harriet Rooks Canberra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:03.83 Keely O'Brien Woden 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:06.59 Erin Paul Ginninderra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 1:06.71 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 8 1:06.89 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 9 1:07.11 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:07.16 Rachel Brown Canberra 13/10/12 NSW Qualifying Meet

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.43 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 1:02.34 Harriet Rooks Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 1:03.48 Paula Rusanov Telopea 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:04.24 Millie Drummond Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 1:04.91 Emma Harris Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:05.13 Tarni Miller Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:05.54 Brittany Ross Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 8 1:05.55 Jenna Freeman Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 9 1:05.98 Aisha Collins Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:10.83 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 1/03/13 ACT Championships

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.86 Philippa Cochran Woden 15/03/13 NSW State Open Championships 2 1:00.12 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:00.91 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 1:01.81 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 15/03/13 NSW State Open Championships 5 1:02.41 Stephanie Wise Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 1:02.94 Samantha Marceddo Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 1:03.42 Jessica Traficante Telopea 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 8 1:03.94 Jessica Hood Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 9 1:05.50 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 1:05.53 Millie Drummond Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:41.81 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 3:18.57 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 3:26.45 Elissa Youill Woden 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 4 3:28.04 Hikaru Masunaga Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:49.45 Casey Abel Ginninderra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 2 3:00.39 Anna Wilford Canberra 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 3 3:04.59 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 4 3:11.37 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 5 3:13.03 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 6 3:14.40 Abigail Adera Woden 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.17 Bella White Canberra 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 2:28.73 Abbey Webb Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 2:29.38 Regan Bourland Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 4 2:32.08 Jacinta Essam Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 2:39.30 Amanda Joyner Woden 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 6 2:39.33 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:39.99 Paige Davis Vikings 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 8 2:43.07 Bethwynn Lacey Vikings 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 9 2:43.79 Alexis Cross Vikings 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 10 2:44.73 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:17.35 Charlotte White Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 2:20.68 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 2:22.92 Amy Sokic Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 4 2:23.53 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 5 2:24.86 Courtney Taylor Canberra 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 6 2:26.18 Abbey Webb Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 2:26.59 Michaela Roberts Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 8 2:26.79 Jasmine Thornton Woden 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:28.28 Phoebe Ross Woden 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:29.38 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.20 Breana Gilroy Vikings 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:13.59 Emma Gillingham Vikings 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:14.41 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 2:19.00 Peta Falzon Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 5 2:19.22 Laura Sutton CRUIZ 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 6 2:19.69 Ebony Norris Woden 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:20.42 Rebecca Cross Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 8 2:21.99 Caitlin Manning Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 9 2:23.64 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 10 2:24.16 Charlotte Ward Canberra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:10.73 Leah Allen Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 2:11.11 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:11.79 Isabella Marinelli Woden 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 4 2:11.84 Emma Gillingham Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 2:14.06 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 2:14.44 Shannon Maloney Woden 8/12/12 NSW Grand Prix Meet 7 2:17.93 Ashley Groch Canberra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 2:19.10 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 9 2:20.00 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:21.20 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:03.79 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 2:10.85 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 24/03/13 Time Trials after Brophy 3 2:12.66 Shannon Maloney Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 2:18.28 Keely O'Brien Woden 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 5 2:20.55 Harriet Rooks Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 6 2:23.13 Rachel Brown Canberra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 7 2:23.33 Emma Harris Woden 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 8 2:24.51 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 9 2:25.65 Erin Paul Ginninderra 26/01/13 Country Regionals - West Wyalong 10 2:28.96 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:19.21 Emma Harris Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 2 2:19.35 Harriet Rooks Canberra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 2:20.15 Paula Rusanov Telopea 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 4 2:20.68 Tarni Miller Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:24.43 Jenna Freeman Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 2:26.73 Aisha Collins Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 7 2:32.78 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 8 2:39.45 Eliza Tetley Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:09.44 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:11.08 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:12.03 Jessica Traficante Telopea 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 2:12.71 Stephanie Wise Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:13.08 Philippa Cochran Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 6 2:16.68 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 7 2:23.61 Jessica Hood Woden 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:27.92 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:13.22 Casey Abel Ginninderra 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 2 6:32.63 Anna Wilford Canberra 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 3 6:46.02 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 30/01/13 Queanbeyan Club Night

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:17.76 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 2 5:18.29 Bella White Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 5:20.14 Jacinta Essam Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 5:21.53 Regan Bourland Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 5 5:26.75 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 5:43.64 Paige Davis Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 7 5:45.56 Alexis Cross Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 8 5:50.56 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 9 5:59.29 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 10 6:00.53 Sarah Purcell Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:49.37 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 4:57.54 Charlotte White Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 5:00.74 Abbey Webb Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 5:01.96 Michaela Roberts Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 5 5:03.73 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 5:12.83 Emma Williams Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 5:13.20 Jasmine Thornton Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 8 5:17.13 Adele Burke Burley Griffin 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 9 5:18.99 Courtney Taylor Canberra 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 10 5:19.31 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:35.88 Emma Gillingham Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 2 4:42.37 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 4:46.44 Rebecca Cross Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 4:50.00 Ebony Norris Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 4:50.49 Peta Falzon Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 4:51.02 Breana Gilroy Vikings 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 4:54.46 Caitlin Manning Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 8 4:56.39 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 9 4:58.28 Laura Sutton CRUIZ 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 10 5:18.52 Meagan Wigney Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:30.06 Leah Allen Canberra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 4:33.82 Emma Gillingham Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 4:35.09 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 4 4:36.96 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 4:37.17 Isabella Marinelli Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 4:43.35 Ashley Groch Canberra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 7 4:54.15 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 5:01.29 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 9 5:02.18 Maddie Quinn Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 10 5:05.19 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:19.57 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 4:31.19 Shannon Maloney Unattached 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 3 4:42.05 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 4:52.66 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 5 4:53.10 Rachel Brown Canberra 13/10/12 NSW Qualifying Meet 6 4:55.15 Keely O'Brien Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 5:10.86 Erin Paul Ginninderra 6/12/12 Ginninderra Club Night 8 5:12.23 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 5:32.96 Eliza Tetley Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 10 5:46.19 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:58.51 Jenna Freeman Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 5:19.78 Paula Rusanov Telopea 30/01/13 Queanbeyan Club Night 3 5:24.33 Tarni Miller Canberra 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 4 5:27.37 Eliza Tetley Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 5 5:27.85 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:31.66 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 4:32.09 Jessica Traficante Telopea 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 3 4:34.44 Stephanie Wise Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 4:57.99 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:07.25 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 10:26.65 Abbey Webb Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 10:29.78 Emma Williams Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 10:52.71 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 5 11:21.21 Charlotte Garner Vikings 18/11/12 SESA Distance Time Trials 6 12:13.77 Alison Piper Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:33.85 Emma Gillingham Vikings 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 2 9:47.93 Rebecca Cross Vikings 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 9:52.52 Breana Gilroy Vikings 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 10:05.23 Caitlin Manning Vikings 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 10:12.31 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 6 10:15.31 Laura Sutton CRUIZ 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 10:50.69 Charlotte Ward Canberra 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 8 12:14.76 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:19.89 Leah Allen Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 9:24.02 Emma Gillingham Vikings 15/03/13 NSW State Open Championships 3 9:27.70 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 4 9:29.38 Isabella Marinelli Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 9:47.20 Ashley Groch Canberra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 10:08.69 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 7 10:09.11 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 8 10:41.24 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 17/11/12 Narooma Long Course Meet 9 11:27.02 Brooke Hughes Queanbeyan 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:55.37 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 9:29.11 Shannon Maloney Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 10:02.64 Rachel Brown Canberra 13/10/12 NSW Qualifying Meet 4 10:51.75 Samantha Young Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:13.84 Emma Harris Woden 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:08.73 Jessica Traficante Telopea 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 9:41.84 Stephanie Wise Woden 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 19:17.48 Rebecca Cross Vikings 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival

14 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:05.15 Emma Gillingham Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 2 20:21.28 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 3 21:49.15 Brooke Hughes Queanbeyan 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 21:15.22 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 2 22:09.89 Annika Svensson Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:41.26 Jessica Traficante Telopea 26/04/13 EnergyAustralia Championships

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.53 Isabella Domazet Canberra 21/03/13 Canberra Club Night 2 44.02 Sarah Wilford Canberra 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 3 48.52 Katherine Boulton Woden 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 4 49.13 Georgia Groch Canberra 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 5 49.35 Gabrielle Blackwell ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 6 49.64 Darcy Brazel Vikings 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 7 50.49 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 8 50.98 Charlotte Carroll ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 9 52.10 Maggie Potter Canberra 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 10 53.22 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.24 Kayla Hardy ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 2 39.84 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 3 45.12 Emily Honeyman ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 4 45.88 Elissa Youill Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 5 47.34 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 48.11 Maggie Potter Canberra 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 7 48.41 Caitlin Melhuish CRUIZ 1/03/13 ACT Championships 8 48.70 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 9 49.26 Darcy Brazel Vikings 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 10 50.11 Sophia Adameitis Goulburn 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.20 Anna Wilford Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 2 41.17 Rachel Condat ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 3 41.49 Taylah McCluskey ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 4 41.50 Anna Varela Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 41.74 Casey Abel Telopea 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 6 43.55 Demi Brinkley Vikings 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 7 43.64 Elissa Youill Canberra 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 8 43.73 Sophie Groves Canberra 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 9 44.37 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 10 44.54 Lukah Tuan ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.13 Bella White Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 35.87 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 3 35.90 Abbey Webb Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 4 36.04 Claire Molineux ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 5 36.52 Anna Wilford Canberra 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 6 37.23 Asha Wright Ginninderra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 37.30 Aylisha Sutton Canberra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 37.48 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 9 38.29 Amanda Joyner Woden 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 10 38.31 Regan Bourland Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.59 Courtney Taylor Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 33.45 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 34.27 Charlotte White Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 34.36 Andrea Forshaw ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 5 34.58 Amy Sokic Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 35.88 Charlotte Ward Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 7 35.90 Abbey Webb ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 8 36.25 Phoebe Ross Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 9 37.05 Aylisha Sutton ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 10 37.23 Jasmine Thornton Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.65 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 32.72 Peta Falzon Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 33.35 Breana Gilroy Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 33.83 Rebecca Cross Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 34.31 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 14/12/12 CRUIZ Time Trials 6 34.53 Charlotte White ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 7 34.97 Leah Allen Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 8 35.06 Kate Tabke Vikings 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 9 35.34 Charlotte Ward Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 10 35.77 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.56 Isabella Marinelli Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 33.47 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 3 34.25 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 4 34.44 Grace Pyke ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 5 34.63 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 6 35.38 Ashley Groch Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 35.52 Holly Mallet Burley Griffin 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 8 35.53 Erin Paul Ginninderra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 9 35.65 Tennille Miller Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 35.73 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.35 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 32.63 Shannon Maloney ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 3 32.65 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 35.18 Erin Paul Ginninderra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 5 35.57 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 36.33 Keely O'Brien Woden 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 7 36.60 Jessica Laudenbach Vikings 3/02/13 ACT Relay Championships 8 36.90 Bethany Poyser Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 9 37.05 Samantha Young Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 37.40 Rachel Brown Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.28 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 2 35.08 Paula Rusanov Telopea 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 3 35.12 Aisha Collins Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 35.17 Jenna Freeman Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 36.71 Tarni Miller Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 6 37.69 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 38.70 Brittany Ross Woden 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 8 40.29 Kyla Luck Goulburn 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 9 40.97 Eliza Tetley Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 41.57 Emerson Kidd Goulburn 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.85 Samantha Marceddo Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 31.54 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 3 32.92 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 33.98 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 3/02/13 ACT Relay Championships 5 36.46 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 3/02/13 ACT Relay Championships 6 36.51 Jessica Hood ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 7 38.25 Jessica Traficante Telopea 12/12/12 Queanbeyan & Telopea Club Night

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:43.28 Katherine Boulton Woden 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 2 1:53.44 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 3 1:55.52 Darcy Brazel Vikings 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:30.11 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 1:32.56 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:40.04 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:40.55 Elissa Youill Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:46.68 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 6 1:48.47 Maggie Potter Canberra 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 7 1:49.79 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 8 1:53.74 Darcy Brazel Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 9 1:54.11 Lily Davis Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 1:56.86 Cassiel Galvin Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:23.65 Anna Wilford Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 2 1:31.18 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:31.25 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:31.80 Jacinta Essam Vikings 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 5 1:32.31 Anna Varela Ginninderra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:32.68 Elissa Youill Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 1:33.61 Casey Abel Ginninderra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:34.24 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 9 1:36.71 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:37.35 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 1/03/13 ACT Championships

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.47 Bella White Canberra 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 1:16.06 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 1:16.09 Abbey Webb Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 4 1:21.31 Anna Wilford Canberra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:21.88 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 1:22.45 Paige Davis Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 1:22.49 Asha Wright Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 8 1:23.12 Amanda Joyner Woden 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 9 1:23.27 Regan Bourland Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 1:24.26 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.57 Courtney Taylor Canberra 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 1:10.38 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 1:13.09 Charlotte White Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 1:14.82 Amy Sokic Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:16.23 Charlotte Ward Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:16.67 Abbey Webb Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 1:18.24 Phoebe Ross Woden 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:18.62 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 9 1:19.76 Jasmine Thornton Woden 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:21.53 Charlotte Garner Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.79 Peta Falzon Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 1:09.48 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 3 1:11.67 Rebecca Cross Vikings 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 1:12.92 Breana Gilroy Vikings 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 1:13.07 Grace Pyke Canberra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:15.23 Charlotte Ward Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 1:16.19 Caitlin Manning Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 8 1:16.42 Ebony Norris Telopea 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 9 1:16.75 Hayley Morris Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:17.22 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.04 Isabella Marinelli Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 2 1:11.72 Shannon Maloney Woden 8/12/12 NSW Grand Prix Meet 3 1:12.01 Leah Allen Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 1:12.85 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:13.58 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:14.81 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 1:15.24 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 8 1:15.87 Erin Paul Ginninderra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:16.28 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 10 1:16.30 Holly Mallet Burley Griffin 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.98 Shannon Maloney Unattached 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 1:07.32 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 1:08.09 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 4 1:15.36 Holly Mallet Burley Griffin 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 5 1:16.08 Rachel Brown Canberra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:16.45 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 1:17.44 Samantha Young Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 8 1:17.75 Keely O'Brien Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 9 1:18.46 Erin Paul Ginninderra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 10 1:18.78 Bethany Poyser Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.70 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 1:14.00 Paula Rusanov Telopea 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:14.31 Jenna Freeman Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 1:16.71 Millie Drummond Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:17.26 Aisha Collins Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:22.32 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 1:26.14 Eliza Tetley Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:33.89 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 17/11/12 Narooma Long Course Meet

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.02 Samantha Marceddo Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 1:07.55 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 3 1:09.30 Stephanie Wise Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 1:11.38 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:14.15 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:14.16 Jessica Hood Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 1:15.93 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 1:20.44 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 15/02/13 Ginninderra Club Night

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:27.35 Elissa Youill Canberra 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 2 3:35.23 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:04.68 Anna Wilford Canberra 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 2 3:05.72 Anna Varela Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 3:18.19 Casey Abel Ginninderra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 3:24.42 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 5 3:27.61 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 6 3:28.71 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 7 3:52.86 Georgia Fairweather Canberra 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:42.79 Bella White Canberra 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 2 2:44.10 Abbey Webb Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 3 2:45.30 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 2:51.51 Regan Bourland Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 5 2:51.56 Aylisha Sutton CRUIZ 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 6 2:54.72 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:54.88 Jacinta Essam Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 8 2:55.71 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 1/03/13 ACT Championships 9 2:55.88 Asha Wright Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 2:56.96 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.15 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 2 2:31.72 Courtney Taylor Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 2:36.59 Charlotte White Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 2:41.83 Abbey Webb Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 5 2:43.47 Charlotte Ward Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 6 2:47.07 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 7 2:48.26 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 8 2:50.31 Aylisha Sutton CRUIZ 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 9 2:52.33 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 2:52.62 Charlotte Garner Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.31 Peta Falzon Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 2:29.05 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 3 2:35.88 Breana Gilroy Vikings 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 2:37.60 Rebecca Cross Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 2:39.34 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:39.77 Charlotte Ward Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 2:40.92 Hayley Morris Vikings 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 2:41.79 Caitlin Manning Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 9 2:43.50 Emma Gillingham Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 10 2:48.95 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.57 Isabella Marinelli Woden 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 2:27.79 Leah Allen Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 2:30.60 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 4 2:34.60 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:38.11 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 6 2:40.15 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 2:40.22 Tizana Fiorese Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:40.55 Hayley Morris Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 9 2:41.68 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 10 2:42.40 Emma Gillingham Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.72 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 2 2:27.28 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 2:43.54 Rachel Brown Canberra 13/10/12 NSW Qualifying Meet 4 2:49.13 Chloe Ironside Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 5 2:50.92 Erin Paul Ginninderra 26/01/13 Country Regionals - West Wyalong 6 2:51.25 Samantha Young Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 2:51.61 Bethany Poyser Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:55.94 Claudia Spencer Ginninderra 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 9 2:56.70 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 10 2:56.87 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.32 Jenna Freeman Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 2:38.39 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:46.21 Aisha Collins Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.79 Samantha Marceddo Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 2:26.07 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:30.76 Stephanie Wise Woden 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 4 2:34.44 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 5 2:41.21 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 2:46.51 Jessica Traficante Telopea 30/01/13 Queanbeyan Club Night

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 52.58 Isabella Domazet Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 54.69 Katherine Boulton Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 3 57.38 Sarah Wilford Canberra 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 4 59.45 Chloe Arnold Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 1:00.51 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 6 1:00.54 Charlotte Carroll Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 1:01.48 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 22/03/13 Ginninderra Club Night 8 1:01.92 Charlotte Towler Queanbeyan 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 9 1:02.75 Sophie Lemon Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 1:02.82 Georgia Groch Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 44.09 Kayla Hardy ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 2 44.34 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 50.73 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 4 52.71 Elissa Youill Woden 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 5 53.10 Caitlin Melhuish CRUIZ 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 53.63 Danielle Holt Canberra 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 7 54.26 Sophia Adameitis Goulburn 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 8 54.75 Tara Plant Queanbeyan 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 9 54.96 Jessica Wallis ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 10 55.16 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 47.09 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 47.49 Jacinta Essam Vikings 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 3 48.13 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 4 48.60 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 5 48.94 Anna Wilford Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 6 49.88 Layla Rowntree Canberra 21/03/13 Canberra Club Night 7 50.12 Chloe Swan Telopea 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 8 50.24 Casey Abel ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 9 50.53 Anna Varela Ginninderra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 51.11 Elissa Youill Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.83 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 2 41.04 Regan Bourland Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 3 41.93 Paige Davis Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 42.58 Bella White ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 5 43.57 Jacinta Essam ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 6 43.85 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 43.86 Alexie Boulton Woden 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 8 43.98 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 1/03/13 ACT Championships 9 44.55 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 10 45.23 Abbey Webb Vikings 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.12 Phoebe Ross Woden 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 36.93 Amy Sokic Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 38.40 Courtney Taylor Canberra 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 4 38.64 Amelia Raymond Vikings 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 5 39.45 Taylah Bacon Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 6 39.56 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 7 40.11 Andrea Forshaw ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 8 40.71 Amanda Joyner Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 9 40.83 Michaela Roberts Vikings 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 10 40.86 Jasmine Thornton Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.79 Rebecca Cross Vikings 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 37.89 Amelia Raymond ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 3 37.92 Laura Sutton CRUIZ 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 39.03 Ebony Norris Woden 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 5 39.31 Leah Allen Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 6 39.95 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 40.46 Taylah Bacon Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 8 40.61 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 41.22 Kate Tabke Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 41.45 Caitlin Manning ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.35 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 2 37.64 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 37.72 Isabella Marinelli Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 4 39.59 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 5 40.49 Maddie Quinn Vikings 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 6 40.80 Nadine Lowey Woden 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 41.03 Grace Pyke ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 7 41.03 Hayley Morris Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 9 41.15 Kaela McGuire Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 41.69 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.50 Emma Harris Woden 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 2 39.30 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 3 40.13 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 22/03/13 Ginninderra Club Night 4 40.91 Keely O'Brien Woden 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 5 42.14 Harriet Rooks Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 6 42.49 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 7 42.61 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 8 43.40 Rachel Brown Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 9 43.70 Erin Paul ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 10 43.86 Annika Svensson Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.00 Emma Harris Woden 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 34.91 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 3 36.29 Tarni Miller Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 4 37.09 Millie Drummond Woden 15/03/13 NSW State Open Championships 5 39.10 Paula Rusanov Telopea 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 6 39.81 Brittany Ross Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 7 41.52 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 8 41.87 Kyla Luck Goulburn 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 9 42.58 Jenna Freeman Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 43.36 Aisha Collins Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.16 Philippa Cochran Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 35.06 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 15/03/13 NSW State Open Championships 3 38.16 Jessica Hood Woden 15/03/13 NSW State Open Championships 4 39.58 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 5 41.23 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 22/03/13 Ginninderra Club Night

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:59.35 Katherine Boulton Woden 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 2 2:00.95 Sarah Wilford Canberra 21/03/13 Canberra Club Night 3 2:05.21 Chloe Arnold Vikings 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 4 2:07.98 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 5 2:14.05 Jacqueline Davis CRUIZ 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 6 2:35.79 Chloe Sparrow Goulburn 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:35.93 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 2 1:36.92 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 1:50.72 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:53.74 Danielle Holt Canberra 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 5 1:54.80 Samantha McCreedy Ginninderra 6/12/12 Ginninderra Club Night 6 1:55.40 Elissa Youill Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:55.74 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 8 1:57.23 Emma Levay Burley Griffin 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 9 1:58.29 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 2:03.11 Kayla Jones Vikings 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:42.96 Anna Wilford Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 2 1:43.80 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 1:44.55 Chloe Swan Telopea 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:46.94 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 1:47.62 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:48.02 Danielle Holt Canberra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:49.00 Elissa Youill Canberra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:49.91 Layla Rowntree Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 9 1:50.05 Casey Abel Ginninderra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:52.59 Anna Varela Ginninderra 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:27.95 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 2 1:29.45 Regan Bourland Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 1:31.63 Paige Davis Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 1:34.35 Jacinta Essam Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 5 1:34.87 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:35.60 Bella White Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 1:37.11 Alexie Boulton ACT 16/09/12 Toukley LC Qualifying Meet 8 1:37.96 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 9 1:38.58 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 1:40.00 Abbey Webb Vikings 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:18.56 Phoebe Ross Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 1:21.05 Amy Sokic Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 3 1:21.65 Amelia Raymond Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:24.22 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 1:24.25 Taylah Bacon Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 6 1:25.34 Courtney Taylor Canberra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:25.42 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 8 1:26.76 Michaela Roberts Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 9 1:28.41 Amanda Joyner Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 10 1:28.53 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.41 Rebecca Cross Vikings 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 1:19.43 Laura Sutton CRUIZ 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 1:22.10 Ebony Norris Woden 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:23.14 Amelia Raymond Vikings 24/03/13 Time Trials after Brophy 5 1:23.94 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 6 1:25.87 Taylah Bacon Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 1:26.18 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:26.21 Emma Gillingham Vikings 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:27.41 Lauren Elliott Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 10 1:27.81 Kate Tabke Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.78 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 1:21.14 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 1:21.27 Leah Allen Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 1:22.83 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 5 1:24.89 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:24.99 Isabella Marinelli Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 1:27.45 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:27.48 Maddie Quinn Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 9 1:28.05 Kaela McGuire Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 1:28.76 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 1/03/13 ACT Championships

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.89 Emma Harris Woden 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 2 1:24.56 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 1:26.46 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 1:28.61 Keely O'Brien Woden 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:35.61 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 1:36.38 Chloe Ironside Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:36.67 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 8 1:39.67 Annika Svensson Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 9 1:45.01 Eliza Tetley Vikings 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:46.58 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.18 Emma Harris Woden 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 1:14.67 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 1:17.52 Tarni Miller Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:21.41 Millie Drummond Woden 15/03/13 NSW State Open Championships 5 1:29.08 Brittany Ross Woden 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:30.54 Harriet Rooks Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 1:30.96 Jenna Freeman Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 8 1:31.07 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:36.57 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 1:36.78 Paula Rusanov Telopea 30/01/13 Queanbeyan Club Night

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:11.73 Philippa Cochran Woden 15/03/13 NSW State Open Championships 2 1:17.26 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 15/03/13 NSW State Open Championships 3 1:22.26 Jessica Hood Woden 15/03/13 NSW State Open Championships

9 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:25.89 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 3:52.39 Elissa Youill Canberra 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 3 3:55.24 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 4 3:55.84 Danielle Holt Canberra 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 5 4:10.82 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 4:17.56 Kayla Jones Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 7 4:25.58 Teliah Collins Vikings 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 8 4:31.35 Hikaru Masunaga Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:40.70 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 3:42.91 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 3:52.71 Elissa Youill Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 3:54.70 Anna Wilford Canberra 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 5 3:55.55 Layla Rowntree Canberra 21/03/13 Canberra Club Night 6 4:00.92 Jessica Price Ginninderra 22/03/13 Ginninderra Club Night 7 4:20.04 Georgia Fairweather Canberra 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 8 4:29.05 Teliah Collins Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:14.19 Alexie Boulton ACT 16/09/12 Toukley LC Qualifying Meet 2 3:17.76 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 3 3:18.67 Regan Bourland Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 4 3:19.02 Jacinta Essam Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 5 3:20.79 Paige Davis Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 6 3:21.92 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 3:28.27 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 8 3:31.05 Alexis Cross Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 9 3:31.45 Brooke Levay Burley Griffin 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 10 3:31.95 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 1/03/13 ACT Championships

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:51.22 Phoebe Ross Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 2:59.97 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 3:01.55 Taylah Bacon Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 4 3:02.17 Amelia Raymond Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 5 3:04.77 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 6 3:05.47 Michaela Roberts Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 7 3:08.13 Amanda Joyner Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 8 3:09.27 Alexie Boulton Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 9 3:09.99 Emma Williams Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 10 3:19.64 Jasmine Thornton Woden 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.71 Rebecca Cross Vikings 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 2:56.29 Ebony Norris Telopea 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 2:58.39 Laura Sutton CRUIZ 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 3:01.20 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 3:02.53 Taylah Bacon Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 6 3:04.96 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 3:07.54 Caitlin Manning Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 8 3:10.87 Lauren Elliott Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 9 3:13.08 Kaela McGuire Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 10 3:17.03 Milla Wolf Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:52.93 Leah Allen Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 2:53.71 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 2:55.77 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 2:59.01 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 5 3:06.38 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 3:07.35 Maddie Quinn Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 3:07.73 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 26/01/13 Country Regionals - West Wyalong 8 3:09.62 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 9 3:12.49 Tahneia Resch Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 3:12.82 Kaela McGuire Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:25.24 Chloe Ironside Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 2 3:26.44 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:34.14 Emma Harris Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:42.75 Tarni Miller Canberra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 3 2:44.88 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 3:13.36 Paula Rusanov Telopea 17/11/12 Narooma Long Course Meet 5 3:15.48 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 17/11/12 Narooma Long Course Meet 6 3:38.60 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:40.42 Philippa Cochran Woden 24/03/13 Time Trials after Brophy 2 2:49.19 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 3 2:52.70 Jessica Hood Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 45.82 Sarah Wilford Canberra 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 2 47.98 Isabella Domazet Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 52.47 Sophie Lemon Vikings 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 4 53.87 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 5 55.04 Charlotte Carroll ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 6 56.45 Darcy Brazel Vikings 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 7 57.11 Natalie Hardy Ginninderra 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 8 58.10 Katherine Boulton Woden 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 9 1:00.77 Gabrielle Blackwell Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 1:14.30 Kei Masunaga Vikings 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 35.67 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 39.39 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 46.15 Emily Honeyman ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 4 48.21 Ella Blewitt Woden 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 5 48.45 Caitlin Melhuish CRUIZ 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 48.55 Zara Imhoff Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 48.84 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 8 48.97 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 9 51.00 Elissa Youill Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 10 52.63 Hikaru Masunaga Vikings 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.79 Jacinta Essam Vikings 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 2 39.98 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 17/11/12 Narooma Long Course Meet 3 40.17 Anna Varela Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 40.27 Sophie Groves Canberra 21/03/13 Canberra Club Night 5 40.42 Anna Wilford Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 6 40.88 Rachel Condat ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 7 41.31 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 8 41.76 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 9 43.39 Taylah McCluskey ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 10 43.40 Demi Brinkley Vikings 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.68 Bella White Canberra 15/03/13 NSW State Open Championships 2 32.29 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 3 33.92 Abbey Webb Vikings 17/11/12 Narooma Long Course Meet 4 35.99 Claire Molineux ACT 9/03/13 Speedo Sprint Series Finals 5 37.07 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 6 37.31 Jacinta Essam Vikings 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 7 37.39 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 8 38.16 Regan Bourland Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 38.16 Emily Paul Ginninderra 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 10 38.41 Asha Wright Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 38.41 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.09 Courtney Taylor Canberra 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 2 31.40 Andrea Forshaw ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 3 32.25 Abbey Webb Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 33.74 Amy Sokic Vikings 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 5 34.23 Lauren Elliott Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 6 34.54 Charlotte Ward Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 7 34.58 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 8 34.62 Charlotte White Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 9 34.75 Phoebe Ross ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 10 34.89 Taylah Bacon Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.64 Breana Gilroy Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 30.86 Ebony Norris Telopea 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 31.27 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 4 31.77 Kate Tabke Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 32.19 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 4/02/13 CASC Time Trials 6 32.51 Rebecca Cross Vikings 3/02/13 Speedo Sprint Series Heats 7 33.27 Lauren Elliott Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 8 33.57 Leah Allen Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 9 33.71 Charlotte Ward Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 34.28 Genevieve Morris Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.08 Shannon Maloney Woden 8/12/12 NSW Grand Prix Meet 2 31.12 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 3 31.35 Emma Gillingham Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 31.45 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 5 32.40 Tizana Fiorese Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 32.79 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 7 33.59 Jessica Abel ACT 24/03/13 Brophy 8 33.62 Ashley Groch Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 9 33.63 Beth Williams Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 33.66 Simone Brysland Burley Griffin 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.87 Shannon Maloney Unattached 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 30.13 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 30.35 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 4 32.69 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 33.98 Erin Paul Ginninderra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 34.97 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 7 35.18 Rachel Brown Canberra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 35.25 Keely O'Brien Woden 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 9 35.30 Bethany Poyser Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 10 35.77 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.90 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 2 31.68 Brittany Ross Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 32.21 Paula Rusanov Telopea 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 33.50 Jenna Freeman Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 33.93 Aisha Collins Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 6 34.68 Harriet Rooks Canberra 21/03/13 Canberra Club Night 7 35.97 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 1/03/13 ACT Championships 8 37.29 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 9 38.14 Emerson Kidd Goulburn 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 10 38.44 Katie Gillingham Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.76 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 30.47 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 30.74 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 4 30.84 Samantha Marceddo Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 5 32.70 Stephanie Wise Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 6 32.73 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 34.90 Jessica Hood Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:22.02 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 1:58.57 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 2:15.41 Darcy Brazel Vikings 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 4 2:16.17 Teliah Collins Vikings 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:39.52 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 30/01/13 Queanbeyan Club Night 2 1:40.33 Anna Wilford Canberra 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 3 1:50.37 Tiana Alchin Vikings 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 4 1:51.12 Abigail Adera Woden 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 5 1:53.41 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 6 2:01.72 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.13 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 2 1:11.11 Bella White Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 1:15.28 Abbey Webb Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 4 1:22.75 Jacinta Essam Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 1:28.72 Deborah Eades Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:29.19 Paige Davis Vikings 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 7 1:29.77 Emily Clay Ginninderra 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 8 1:30.74 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 9 1:33.37 Regan Bourland Vikings 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 10 1:34.77 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:09.66 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 1:14.43 Lauren Elliott Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:16.22 Abbey Webb Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 1:19.09 Courtney Taylor Canberra 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 5 1:19.22 Phoebe Ross Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 1:19.28 Alison Piper Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 1:21.46 Bianca Cowan Vikings 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 8 1:22.34 Adele Burke Burley Griffin 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:25.09 Michaela Roberts Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:25.22 Taylah Bacon Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.62 Ebony Norris Telopea 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 1:06.63 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 3 1:07.40 Breana Gilroy Vikings 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 1:09.40 Emma Gillingham Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:10.07 Kate Tabke Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 1:11.62 Lauren Elliott Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 1:12.64 Rebecca Cross Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:15.76 Charlotte Ward Canberra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:16.05 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 10 1:17.26 Caitlin Manning Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.44 Isabella Marinelli Woden 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 1:06.80 Emma Gillingham Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 1:07.12 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:08.01 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 1:08.78 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:11.92 Shannon Maloney Woden 8/12/12 NSW Grand Prix Meet 7 1:12.86 Alannah Riggans Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 1:15.84 Ashley Groch Canberra 21/03/13 Canberra Club Night 9 1:17.02 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:17.71 Genevieve Morris Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.85 Shannon Maloney Unattached 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 1:06.59 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:17.84 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 4 1:19.18 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 5 1:20.40 Bethany Poyser Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 6 1:21.74 Eliza Tetley Vikings 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:22.77 Erin Paul Ginninderra 26/01/13 Country Regionals - West Wyalong 8 1:24.69 Annika Svensson Vikings 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 9 1:26.18 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 10 1:26.41 Katie Gillingham Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.10 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 1:11.64 Paula Rusanov Telopea 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 3 1:13.72 Brittany Ross Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 4 1:16.03 Aisha Collins Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 5 1:17.26 Jenna Freeman Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 1:18.15 Eliza Tetley Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 7 1:26.69 Katie Gillingham Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 8 1:28.54 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.70 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 1:08.87 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 3 1:09.98 Samantha Marceddo Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 1:15.22 Jessica Traficante Telopea 30/01/13 Queanbeyan Club Night

10 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:16.79 Jacinta Essam Vikings 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:55.23 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 2 3:00.33 Abbey Webb Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 3:01.91 Jacinta Essam Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 3:30.90 Emily Clay Ginninderra 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 5 3:34.09 Regan Bourland Vikings 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:36.45 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 2:58.74 Lauren Elliott Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 3 2:59.94 Abbey Webb Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 3:02.60 Adele Burke Burley Griffin 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 3:06.03 Bianca Cowan Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 6 3:08.51 Taylah Bacon Vikings 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 7 3:19.59 Alison Piper Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 8 3:57.89 Charlotte Garner Vikings 17/11/12 Narooma Long Course Meet

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.59 Ebony Norris Unattached 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 2:24.22 Emma Gillingham Vikings 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:27.09 Breana Gilroy Vikings 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 4 2:27.48 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 5 2:42.38 Lauren Elliott Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 6 2:45.76 Kate Tabke Vikings 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 7 2:54.21 Caitlin Manning Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 8 2:55.51 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 21/03/13 Canberra Club Night 9 3:16.53 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.56 Emma Gillingham Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 2:21.94 Isabella Marinelli Woden 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 3 2:28.01 Tizana Fiorese Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 2:30.82 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 5 2:36.14 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 6 2:37.71 Leah Allen Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 2:42.42 Alannah Riggans Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 8 2:46.01 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 9 2:47.67 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 10 3:06.96 Annika Svensson Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:30.38 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 2 2:50.82 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 3 2:55.53 Annika Svensson Vikings 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 4 3:00.41 Eliza Tetley Vikings 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:54.98 Eliza Tetley Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 2 2:59.65 Jenna Freeman Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 3:10.89 Katie Gillingham Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.35 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:59.23 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 3:20.76 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 3 3:35.46 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 3:40.72 Sarah Thomas Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 3:42.60 Elissa Youill Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 6 3:52.72 Elizabeth Wigney Canberra 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 7 4:00.16 Darcy Brazel Vikings 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 8 4:01.84 Hikaru Masunaga Vikings 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 9 4:02.79 Lily Davis Vikings 21/10/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 10 4:05.07 Kayla Jones Vikings 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:03.71 Jacinta Essam Vikings 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 2 3:18.06 Anna Varela Ginninderra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 3:18.36 Anna Wilford Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 4 3:18.55 Casey Abel Ginninderra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 3:24.26 Elissa Youill Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 3:27.68 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 7 3:30.10 Sophie Groves Canberra 22/09/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series 8 3:31.52 Zoe Strzelczykowski Vikings 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 9 3:31.79 Lukah Tuan Burley Griffin 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 10 3:36.35 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 17/02/13 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:42.31 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 2 2:46.34 Bella White Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 2:47.13 Abbey Webb Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:49.67 Regan Bourland Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 5 2:50.38 Jacinta Essam Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 6 2:52.94 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 1/03/13 ACT Championships 7 2:57.78 Paige Davis Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:58.04 Alexis Cross Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 3:05.16 Sarah Cullen Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 3:05.73 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:34.50 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 2 2:37.25 Amy Sokic Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 2:38.69 Courtney Taylor Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 2:41.05 Phoebe Ross Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 5 2:43.93 Charlotte White Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 6 2:44.02 Charlotte Ward Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 7 2:44.15 Abbey Webb Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 8 2:45.83 Michaela Roberts Vikings 5/01/13 NSW 10U-12 Years State Age 9 2:46.14 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 10 2:46.70 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.33 Rebecca Cross Vikings 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:32.57 Ebony Norris Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 3 2:34.20 Breana Gilroy Vikings 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 2:34.65 Emma Gillingham Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:36.50 Leah Allen Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 6 2:40.32 Caitlin Manning Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 7 2:40.94 Grace Pyke Canberra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 8 2:42.76 Laura Sutton Canberra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:42.85 Charlotte Ward Canberra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 10 2:47.09 Kate Tabke Vikings 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.79 Isabella Marinelli Woden 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 2 2:27.06 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 3 2:27.16 Leah Allen Canberra 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 2:28.40 Tizana Fiorese Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 2:31.26 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 6 2:31.90 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/03/13 Time Trials after Brophy 7 2:39.96 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 8 2:40.02 Ashley Groch Canberra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:41.00 Grace Pyke CRUIZ 1/03/13 ACT Championships 10 2:42.91 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:26.31 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 2 2:26.35 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 3 2:31.68 Shannon Maloney Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 4 2:39.94 Emma Harris Woden 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:40.28 Keely O'Brien Woden 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:49.02 Harriet Rooks Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 7 2:49.63 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 8 2:53.08 Erin Paul Ginninderra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:53.61 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 10 2:56.26 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.41 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:29.56 Emma Harris Woden 15/03/13 NSW State Open Championships 3 2:36.80 Tarni Miller Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 4 2:39.94 Jenna Freeman Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 5 2:42.38 Paula Rusanov Telopea 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 6 2:44.51 Millie Drummond Woden 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 7 2:45.54 Brittany Ross Woden 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:49.23 Aisha Collins Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 9 3:04.06 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 10 3:17.11 Emerson Kidd Goulburn 2/12/12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.69 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 2:33.85 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 9/09/12 Canberra Pentathlon 3 2:35.56 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 8/04/13 GHSF Australian Age 4 2:35.67 Samantha Marceddo Woden 15/03/13 NSW State Open Championships 5 2:37.79 Jessica Traficante Telopea 12/12/12 Queanbeyan & Telopea Club Night 6 2:38.90 Jessica Hood Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 7 2:57.38 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 22/03/13 Ginninderra Club Night

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6:04.81 Michaela Roberts Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 2 6:10.81 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 6:16.77 Alexie Boulton Woden 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 6:43.06 Bianca Cowan Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 5 7:10.94 Caitlin Lovejoy Burley Griffin 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:06.46 Rebecca Cross Vikings 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 5:19.15 Emma Gillingham Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 3 5:23.11 Ebony Norris Telopea 1/03/13 ACT Championships 4 5:28.47 Breana Gilroy Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 5:34.91 Caitlin Manning Vikings 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 6 5:55.01 Lauren Elliott Canberra 9/02/13 Queanbeyan Qualifying Carnival 7 6:13.48 Olivia Fairweather Canberra 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 8 6:14.37 Beth Williams Woden 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:09.28 Isabella Marinelli Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 2 5:13.17 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 3 5:14.43 Tizana Fiorese Woden 8/01/13 NSW 13-18 Years State Age 4 5:15.57 Leah Allen Canberra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 5 5:20.37 Emma Gillingham Vikings 1/03/13 ACT Championships 6 5:22.44 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 3/11/12 Telopea Summer Meet 7 5:42.97 Ali Ashley CRUIZ 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 8 5:50.95 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 6:04.04 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 13/10/12 Burley Griffin Meet 10 6:10.54 Brooke Hughes Queanbeyan 8/12/12 Canberra Christmas Classic

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:15.99 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 23/02/13 NSW Country Championships 2 6:07.09 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet 3 6:21.21 Chloe Ironside Vikings 11/11/12 ACT Summer Distance Meet 4 6:37.21 Annika Svensson Vikings 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:26.95 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 24/11/12 Woden Long Course Meet


Go back to the top of this page.