Summer 2011-12 Age Top 10 for Women


Long Course Ranking by Event (as at 14 April 2012)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.20 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 39.12 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 40.53 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 44.42 Elissa Youill Woden 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 5 44.51 Sophia Adameitis Goulburn 4/02/12 SESA Summer Championships 6 45.03 Maeve Wolf Vikings 5/02/12 ACT Relay Championships 7 45.25 Maggie Potter Canberra 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 8 46.11 Caitlin Melhuish CRUIZ 28/01/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 9 46.36 Hayley Macdonald Vikings 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 10 47.00 Teah Hayes Burley Griffin 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.29 Chelsea Antich ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 2 37.66 Casey Abel ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 3 37.68 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 38.09 Anita Manning ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 39.88 Demi Brinkley Vikings 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 6 40.17 Sophie Groves Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 41.27 Sophia Adameitis Goulburn 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 41.53 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 41.88 Sophie Anderson CRUIZ 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 41.94 Elissa Youill Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.41 Abbey Webb Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 2 30.81 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 3 31.63 Bella White ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 33.25 Regan Bourland Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 34.32 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 34.52 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 7 34.72 Paige Davis Vikings 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 8 34.90 Keely Small Woden 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 9 35.30 Amanda Joyner Woden 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 10 35.39 Alexis Cross Vikings 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.04 Amy Sokic ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 2 30.61 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 30.61 Courtney Taylor ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 4 31.05 Jasmine Thornton Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 31.32 Abbey Webb Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 31.42 Charlotte White Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 31.93 Charlotte Ward Canberra 15/10/11 SNSW Qualifying Meet #1 8 32.01 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 9 32.45 Phoebe Ross Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 33.26 Michaela Roberts Vikings 12/02/12 Time Trials

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.36 Breana Gilroy Vikings 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 29.22 Ebony Norris Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 29.30 Leah Allen Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 4 30.00 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 5/02/12 ACT Relay Championships 5 30.38 Peta Falzon Burley Griffin 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 30.38 Amy Sokic ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 30.50 Kate Tabke Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 8 30.79 Charlotte Ward Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 9 30.80 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 10 30.83 Laura Sutton Canberra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.69 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 28.70 Leah Allen Canberra 5/02/12 ACT Relay Championships 3 28.92 Shannon Maloney Woden 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 4 28.94 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 5/02/12 ACT Relay Championships 5 28.99 Isabella Marinelli Woden 5/02/12 ACT Relay Championships 6 29.17 Tizana Fiorese Woden 5/02/12 ACT Relay Championships 7 30.11 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 30.33 Ashley Groch Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 9 30.56 Emma Gillingham Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 31.00 Erin Paul Ginninderra 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.29 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 28.57 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 28.59 Shannon Maloney Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 4 29.49 Keely O'Brien Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 29.74 Rachel Brown Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 6 29.80 Samantha Young Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 7 30.08 Harriet Rooks Canberra 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 8 30.45 Erin Paul Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 30.98 Molly Roberts CRUIZ 29/11/11 Canberra-CRUIZ club night 10 31.39 Lara Menegon Canberra 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.27 Millie Drummond Woden 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 28.95 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 3 29.16 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 4 29.59 Haley Jedrzejek Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 29.78 Harriet Rooks Canberra 12/02/12 Time Trials 6 30.25 Aisha Collins Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 30.45 Brittany Ross ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 30.58 Romy Turner Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 31.48 Emma Harris Woden 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 10 31.73 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.15 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 28.89 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 3 29.05 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 4 29.21 Stephanie Wise Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 5 30.36 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 15/12/11 Ginninderra Club Night December 2011 6 30.71 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 7 32.03 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 5/02/12 ACT Relay Championships 8 32.57 Satomi Honda Canberra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 9 32.66 Rosalea Bell Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 10 34.33 Rebecca Leck Woden 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.67 Sarah Friend Woden 5/02/12 ACT Relay Championships 2 28.20 Lindsay De Witte Ginninderra 25/03/12 National Age Time Trials 3 28.62 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 4 28.68 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 29.03 Jessica Traficante Telopea 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 6 29.13 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 5/02/12 ACT Relay Championships 7 29.30 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 8 30.21 Jessica Hood Woden 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 9 30.50 Monique Murphy Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 10 30.64 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:28.88 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 2 1:34.59 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 3 1:37.84 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 4 1:46.27 Caitlin Melhuish CRUIZ 29/11/11 Canberra-CRUIZ club night 5 1:54.67 Ebba Barnes CRUIZ 29/11/11 Canberra-CRUIZ club night 6 2:02.60 Niamh O'Rourke Goulburn 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 7 2:40.97 Paige Dunbar Goulburn 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:29.14 Casey Abel Ginninderra 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 2 1:32.16 Sophie Groves Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 1:33.07 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 1:33.14 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 5 1:33.43 Leaha Bunt CRUIZ 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 6 1:35.12 Sophie Anderson CRUIZ 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:36.27 Sophia Adameitis Goulburn 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:37.52 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 1:37.97 Abigail Adera Woden 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 10 1:38.37 Elissa Youill Woden 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.12 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 2 1:08.80 Abbey Webb Vikings 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:10.97 Bella White Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 4 1:13.29 Regan Bourland Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 1:16.54 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:16.72 Alexis Cross Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:17.30 J'Aime McGuire Vikings 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:18.34 Keely Small Woden 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 9 1:18.43 Paige Davis Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 1:18.71 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.24 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 1:08.33 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 3 1:08.47 Jasmine Thornton Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 1:08.62 Amy Sokic Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 1:08.66 Charlotte White Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 1:09.14 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:09.47 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 8 1:10.21 Charlotte Ward Canberra 15/10/11 SNSW Qualifying Meet #1 9 1:11.99 Michaela Roberts Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 10 1:12.10 Taylah Bacon Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.04 Leah Allen Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Club Championships 2011 2 1:03.06 Breana Gilroy Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 1:03.26 Ebony Norris Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 1:03.54 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 1:06.75 Emma Gillingham Vikings 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:06.81 Kate Tabke Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 7 1:06.82 Peta Falzon Burley Griffin 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:07.49 Charlotte Ward Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 9 1:07.79 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 1:07.82 Laura Sutton Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.30 Leah Allen Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 1:02.25 Shannon Maloney Woden 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:02.80 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 1:03.27 Tizana Fiorese Woden 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:03.29 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 6 1:03.56 Isabella Marinelli Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 7 1:04.75 Ashley Groch Canberra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 8 1:05.37 Emma Gillingham Vikings 25/03/12 National Age Time Trials 9 1:06.64 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:06.68 Alannah Riggans Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.04 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 1:00.77 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 1:01.83 Shannon Maloney Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 4 1:04.28 Keely O'Brien Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 1:05.62 Harriet Rooks Canberra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 6 1:05.77 Rachel Brown Canberra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:05.79 Samantha Young Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:07.21 Erin Paul Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 1:08.13 Lara Menegon Canberra 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:08.14 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.37 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 2 1:03.52 Millie Drummond Woden 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:03.99 Aisha Collins Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:04.53 Haley Jedrzejek Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 1:04.85 Harriet Rooks Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:05.33 Romy Turner Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:05.65 Emma Harris Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:07.01 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:07.45 Brittany Ross Woden 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 10 1:07.84 Tarni Miller Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.45 Stephanie Wise Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 1:01.04 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 1:01.64 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:02.68 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:06.51 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 6 1:08.53 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival 7 1:11.06 Satomi Honda Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Club Championships 2011 8 1:11.25 Rosalea Bell Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:21.89 Rebecca Leck Woden 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:00.12 Stephanie Wise Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 1:00.22 Sarah Friend Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 1:00.80 Jessica Traficante Telopea 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:00.96 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 25/03/12 National Age Time Trials 5 1:01.44 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 1:05.83 Jessica Hood Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 7 1:06.11 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 23/03/12 Ginninderra Club Night March 2 8 1:06.85 Monique Murphy Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:07.82 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:38.33 Leaha Bunt CRUIZ 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 2 3:51.47 Abigail Adera Woden 28/01/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 3 3:51.74 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 4 3:57.55 Melanie O'Neill Canberra 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.17 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 2 2:31.16 Abbey Webb Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 2:38.62 Bella White Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 2:41.08 Regan Bourland Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 2:48.97 Alexis Cross Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 2:51.94 Jacinta Essam Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 2:53.62 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 2:54.44 Sarah Purcell Vikings 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 9 2:54.65 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 2:58.88 Chloe Tan Vikings 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.27 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 2 2:29.28 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 2:32.94 Charlotte White Canberra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:33.16 Jasmine Thornton Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 2:34.92 Taylah Bacon Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 6 2:36.57 Michaela Roberts Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 7 2:36.84 Jasmine Allday Canberra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:37.92 Phoebe Ross Woden 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:38.27 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 2:41.49 Adele Burke Burley Griffin 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:15.21 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 2:19.01 Emma Gillingham Vikings 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:19.88 Ebony Norris Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 4 2:20.36 Breana Gilroy Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 2:21.83 Rebecca Cross Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 2:24.67 Charlotte Ward Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 7 2:25.67 Laura Sutton Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 2:26.55 Kate Tabke Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 9 2:28.57 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:29.07 Caitlin Manning Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.58 Leah Allen Canberra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 2:11.61 Isabella Marinelli Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 3 2:12.64 Shannon Maloney Woden 10/12/11 NSW Grand Prix Meet 4 2:13.15 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 2:14.65 Tizana Fiorese Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 6 2:15.75 Emma Gillingham Vikings 25/03/12 National Age Time Trials 7 2:17.15 Ashley Groch Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 8 2:18.18 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 25/03/12 National Age Time Trials 9 2:18.21 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 10 2:22.94 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:04.55 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 2:07.63 Shannon Maloney Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 3 2:09.05 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 4 2:19.14 Rachel Brown Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Club Championships 2011 5 2:19.94 Keely O'Brien Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 2:20.13 Samantha Young Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 7 2:22.55 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 8 2:27.89 Lara Menegon Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 9 2:30.26 Harriet Rooks Canberra 19/11/11 Narooma Qualifying Carnival 10 2:31.83 Eliza Tetley Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.37 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 2 x2:21.65 Aisha Collins Canberra 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 3 2:23.78 Harriet Rooks Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 2:23.92 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 5 2:26.18 Romy Turner Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 2:26.38 Emma Harris Woden 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:27.10 Tarni Miller Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 8 2:28.03 Eliza Tetley Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 9 2:32.82 Madeleine Fleming Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 10 2:40.85 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:09.08 Stephanie Wise Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 2:13.13 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 2:13.23 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 4 2:13.68 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 5 2:17.88 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 6 2:25.31 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival 7 2:34.94 Rosalea Bell Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:09.75 Stephanie Wise Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 2:10.88 Jessica Traficante Telopea 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 3 2:11.18 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 4 2:13.14 Sarah Friend Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:13.82 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 23/03/12 Ginninderra Club Night March 2 6 2:24.46 Jessica Hood Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 7 2:28.14 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:24.35 Abbey Webb Vikings 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 2 5:48.37 Alexis Cross Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 6:04.41 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 6:04.93 Sarah Purcell Vikings 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 5 6:11.59 Keely Small Woden 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:01.80 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 2 5:14.39 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 5:20.24 Michaela Roberts Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 5:24.44 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 5:26.44 Taylah Bacon Vikings 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 6 5:28.26 Jasmine Thornton Woden 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 7 5:36.11 Charlotte White Queanbeyan 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 8 5:49.40 Alexie Boulton Woden 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival 9 5:50.48 Emma Williams Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 10 5:55.42 Alison Piper Vikings 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:48.49 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 18/02/12 NZ Junior Championships 2 4:51.72 Rebecca Cross Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 4:52.83 Ebony Norris Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 4:54.15 Emma Gillingham Vikings 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 5 5:07.05 Breana Gilroy Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 5:13.97 Caitlin Manning Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 7 5:18.96 Laura Sutton Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 5:23.42 Jessica Holland Ginninderra 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 9 5:25.53 Tennille Miller Canberra 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 10 5:33.88 Hayley Morris Vikings 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:31.42 Leah Allen Canberra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 4:36.36 Emma Gillingham Vikings 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 3 4:36.39 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 4 4:37.18 Isabella Marinelli Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 5 4:46.01 Tizana Fiorese Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 6 4:46.93 Ashley Groch Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 4:50.00 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 8 4:58.66 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 9 4:58.78 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 10 5:06.12 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:19.96 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 4:29.60 Shannon Maloney Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 3 4:32.07 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 4 4:48.00 Samantha Young Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 5 4:49.33 Rachel Brown Canberra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 6 5:00.79 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 7 5:02.72 Keely O'Brien Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 5:17.55 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 5:18.04 Bethany Poyser Woden 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 10 5:19.95 Eliza Tetley Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:48.46 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 2 4:53.84 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 3 5:04.41 Emma Harris Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 5:12.22 Madeleine Fleming Woden 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 5 5:20.28 Eliza Tetley Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 6 5:23.65 Romy Turner Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:30.72 Stephanie Wise Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 4:38.16 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 15/10/11 SNSW Qualifying Meet #1 3 4:44.06 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 4 4:44.65 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 5 4:59.25 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:29.08 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 4:29.29 Jessica Traficante Telopea 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 3 4:30.66 Stephanie Wise Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 4 4:45.48 Sarah Friend Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 5 5:05.06 Jessica Hood Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:51.00 Emma Gillingham Vikings 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 2 10:07.27 Rebecca Cross Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 10:12.62 Ebony Norris Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 10:18.12 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival 5 10:35.59 Caitlin Manning Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 6 11:27.22 Hayley Morris Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:23.50 Emma Gillingham Vikings 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 9:25.83 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 3 9:26.97 Shannon Maloney Woden 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 4 9:28.01 Leah Allen Canberra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 5 9:28.06 Isabella Marinelli Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 6 9:48.48 Ashley Groch Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 9:50.77 Tizana Fiorese Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 8 10:10.30 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 9 10:24.33 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival 10 10:28.96 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:58.25 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 9:09.48 Shannon Maloney Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 3 9:41.35 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 4 9:54.61 Rachel Brown Canberra 15/10/11 SNSW Qualifying Meet #1 5 10:13.92 Samantha Young Woden 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 6 10:55.13 Harriet Rooks Canberra 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 7 11:10.70 Annika Svensson Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 8 11:47.79 Chloe Ironside Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:00.78 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 2 10:58.25 Madeleine Fleming Woden 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 3 11:16.93 Eliza Tetley Vikings 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:41.08 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 30/09/11 Ginninderra Club Championships 2011 2 9:48.20 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships

17 & Over 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:13.99 Jessica Traficante Telopea 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 2 9:21.79 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 9:43.09 Sarah Friend Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:27.93 Emma Gillingham Vikings 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival 2 18:44.53 Leah Allen Canberra 26/11/11 Coast & Valley Championships

14 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 20:23.42 Rachel Brown Canberra 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival 2 21:00.94 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 17:34.44 Jessica Traficante Telopea 15/03/12 EnergyAustralia Swimming Championships

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 45.86 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 47.05 Kayla Hardy ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 3 47.95 Maggie Potter Canberra 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 4 48.03 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 50.22 Sarah Wilford Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 51.22 Elissa Youill Woden 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 7 54.66 Katherine Boulton Woden 28/01/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 8 55.00 Jessica Wallis Burley Griffin 28/01/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 9 55.21 Caitlin Melhuish CRUIZ 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 10 55.81 Kayla Jones Vikings 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 44.17 Anita Manning ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 44.85 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 3 45.82 Taylah McCluskey ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 4 47.79 Casey Abel ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 5 47.85 Chelsea Antich CRUIZ 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 6 48.46 Sophie Groves Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 48.83 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 49.56 Leaha Bunt CRUIZ 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 9 50.15 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 10 50.28 Demi Brinkley Vikings 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.03 Bella White Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 37.32 Claire Molineux ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 3 38.73 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 4 39.04 Abbey Webb ACT 18/09/11 Toukley SC Long Course Qualifying Meet 5 40.79 Regan Bourland ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 41.16 Alexis Cross Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 7 41.23 Keely Small ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 8 41.38 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 41.92 Paige Davis Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 10 41.97 Emma Wright Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.05 Courtney Taylor ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 34.59 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 5/02/12 ACT Relay Championships 3 35.56 Amy Sokic ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 4 35.89 Charlotte White ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 5 37.30 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 37.52 Abbey Webb Vikings 12/02/12 Time Trials 7 37.69 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 7 37.69 Jasmine Thornton Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 9 38.31 Charlotte Ward Canberra 15/10/11 SNSW Qualifying Meet #1 10 38.86 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.65 Breana Gilroy ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 2 34.77 Peta Falzon Burley Griffin 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 34.94 Leah Allen Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 4 35.04 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Vikings 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 5 35.75 Hayley Morris Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 6 36.05 Rebecca Cross Vikings 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 7 36.12 Ebony Norris Woden 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 8 36.39 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 9 36.48 Grace Pyke Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 10 36.97 Charlotte Ward Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.91 Shannon Maloney Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 2 33.25 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 34.00 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 4 34.15 Isabella Marinelli Woden 5/02/12 ACT Relay Championships 5 34.37 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 34.77 Leah Allen Canberra 13/10/11 Canberra ASC Club Night 7 34.87 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 35.05 Tizana Fiorese Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 9 35.47 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 35.81 Hayley Morris Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.46 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 2 33.21 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 3 35.11 Rachel Brown Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 35.12 Samantha Young Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 5 35.25 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 35.51 Erin Paul Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 35.80 Lara Menegon Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 7 35.80 Bethany Poyser Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 35.87 Keely O'Brien Woden 5/02/12 ACT Relay Championships 10 36.38 Jessica Laudenbach Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.59 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 2 34.84 Millie Drummond Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 3 34.87 Haley Jedrzejek Canberra 5/02/12 ACT Relay Championships 4 34.88 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 34.93 Aisha Collins Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 6 34.97 Paula Rusanov ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 36.87 Romy Turner Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 37.76 Eliza Tetley Vikings 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 9 37.88 Tarni Miller Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 10 38.92 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.36 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 33.20 Stephanie Wise Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 35.13 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 4 36.89 Emma Kelly Vikings 5/02/12 ACT Relay Championships 5 37.59 Rosalea Bell Canberra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 38.75 Satomi Honda Canberra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 39.82 Rebecca Leck Woden 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.99 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 30.88 Sarah Friend Woden 15/03/12 EnergyAustralia Swimming Championships 3 35.60 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 30/09/11 Ginninderra Club Championships 2011 4 35.78 Aminda de Jager ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 37.67 Jessica Hood Woden 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 6 39.37 Christie Jones Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:47.83 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 10/02/12 Quenbeayn Leagues Club Championships

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:38.60 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 2 1:41.79 Casey Abel Ginninderra 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 3 1:45.16 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 1:46.11 Elissa Youill Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 1:52.27 Leaha Bunt CRUIZ 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 6 1:55.74 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 7 1:56.53 Hannah Phelps Goulburn 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:58.50 Sophia Adameitis Goulburn 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 2:07.00 Danielle Holt Queanbeyan 10/02/12 Quenbeayn Leagues Club Championships 10 2:25.43 Georgia Fairweather Canberra 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.15 Abbey Webb Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 2 1:20.96 Bella White Canberra 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 3 1:21.65 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 4 1:22.93 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 5 1:27.83 Alexis Cross Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 1:28.16 Regan Bourland Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:29.71 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:30.24 Paige Davis Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 9 1:32.53 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 10 1:32.63 Chloe Tan Vikings 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.61 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 1:15.02 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 1:17.52 Amy Sokic Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 1:17.78 Charlotte White Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 1:20.89 Jasmine Thornton Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:21.69 Ellie Hoitink Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 7 1:21.76 Phoebe Ross Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 8 1:22.18 Abbey Webb Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 9 1:23.42 Adele Burke Burley Griffin 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 10 1:25.52 Lauren Elliott Queanbeyan 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.43 Breana Gilroy Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 1:14.84 Peta Falzon Burley Griffin 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 1:15.07 Rebecca Cross Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 4 1:15.09 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:17.96 Grace Pyke Canberra 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:18.01 Hayley Morris Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 7 1:19.29 Tennille Miller Canberra 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:19.34 Ebony Norris Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 9 1:19.37 Emma Gillingham Vikings 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:21.40 Caitlin Manning Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.96 Isabella Marinelli Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 1:10.09 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 1:10.14 Shannon Maloney Woden 10/12/11 NSW Grand Prix Meet 4 1:11.76 Leah Allen Canberra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 5 1:12.30 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 6 1:12.96 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:13.90 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:15.41 Tizana Fiorese Woden 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:16.50 Hayley Morris Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 10 1:16.54 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.78 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 2 1:07.89 Shannon Maloney Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 1:08.11 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 15/03/12 EnergyAustralia Swimming Championships 4 1:14.88 Jessica Laudenbach Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 5 1:15.21 Lara Menegon Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 6 1:16.27 Samantha Young Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 7 1:16.83 Rachel Brown Canberra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:16.98 Keely O'Brien Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 9 1:17.00 Bethany Poyser Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 10 1:18.14 Erin Paul Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.94 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 1:14.02 Aisha Collins Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:14.04 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 1:14.11 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 11/11/11 Ginninderra Club Night November 2011 5 1:14.32 Haley Jedrzejek Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 1:20.30 Romy Turner Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:22.00 Eliza Tetley Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 8 1:24.85 Lauren Abraham Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 1:28.27 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 28/01/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 10 1:28.44 Lindsay Chugg CRUIZ 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.74 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 1:08.31 Stephanie Wise Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 3 1:11.53 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:14.74 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 1:18.12 Rosalea Bell Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Club Championships 2011 6 1:19.74 Nellie Metcalfe Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Club Championships 2011 7 1:21.73 Satomi Honda Canberra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 8 1:32.77 Rebecca Leck Woden 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.08 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 10/02/12 NSW State Open Championships 2 1:05.73 Sarah Friend Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 3 1:08.67 Stephanie Wise Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 4 1:12.73 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 5 1:13.07 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 1:17.50 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:31.96 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 2 4:07.11 Elissa Youill Woden 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:57.98 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 2:58.11 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 3:02.44 Bella White Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 3:05.01 Alexis Cross Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 3:09.85 Paige Davis Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 3:10.23 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 3:15.11 J'Aime McGuire Vikings 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 8 3:15.62 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 3:18.34 Regan Bourland Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 3:23.73 Chloe Tan Vikings 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:34.03 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 2:46.71 Charlotte White Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 2:53.22 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 2:56.31 Jasmine Thornton Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 3:00.25 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 6 3:03.18 Charlotte Garner Queanbeyan 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 7 3:04.43 Michaela Roberts Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 8 3:04.94 Adele Burke Burley Griffin 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 9 3:08.87 Alexie Boulton Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 3:13.56 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Queanbeyan 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:34.76 Leah Allen Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Club Championships 2011 2 2:39.00 Peta Falzon Burley Griffin 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 2:42.03 Rebecca Cross Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 4 2:43.73 Breana Gilroy Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 2:43.78 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson ACT 18/09/11 Toukley SC Long Course Qualifying Meet 6 2:46.09 Hayley Morris Vikings 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 7 2:48.22 Grace Pyke Canberra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:50.07 Tennille Miller Canberra 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:50.38 Jessica Holland Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 2:51.15 Montana Thornberry Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.65 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 2:31.75 Leah Allen Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 2:32.20 Ashleigh Cockburn Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 2:37.58 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 5 2:38.39 Tizana Fiorese Woden 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 6 2:40.53 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 7 2:43.20 Jessica Abel Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 2:44.10 Hayley Morris Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 2:44.95 Emma Gillingham Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:47.24 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:23.54 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 2:23.58 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 2:26.02 Shannon Maloney Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 4 2:37.88 Lara Menegon Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:39.13 Rachel Brown Canberra 15/10/11 SNSW Qualifying Meet #1 6 2:40.38 Jessica Laudenbach Vikings 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 7 2:40.62 Samantha Young Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 8 2:43.22 Bethany Poyser Woden 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:43.39 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 10 2:47.42 Mia Beecher Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.13 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 2:37.50 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 2:38.93 Aisha Collins Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 4 2:39.68 Haley Jedrzejek Canberra 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 5 2:40.38 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 6 2:48.41 Tarni Miller Canberra 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 7 x2:53.40 Eliza Tetley Vikings 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.59 Stephanie Wise Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 2:26.15 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 3 2:33.12 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 4 2:34.37 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 10/02/12 NSW State Open Championships 5 2:40.28 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 6 2:59.30 Satomi Honda Canberra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:18.99 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 10/02/12 NSW State Open Championships 2 2:20.82 Sarah Friend Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 3 2:23.70 Stephanie Wise Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 4 2:41.55 Monique Murphy Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 48.66 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 52.55 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 55.28 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 58.95 Elissa Youill Woden 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 5 1:00.34 Caitlin Melhuish CRUIZ 28/01/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 6 1:00.34 Sophia Adameitis Goulburn 4/02/12 SESA Summer Championships 7 1:01.29 Katherine Boulton Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:01.98 Kayla Jones ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 9 1:04.61 Niamh O'Rourke Goulburn 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 10 1:05.17 Tara Plant Queanbeyan 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 50.30 Anita Manning ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 52.28 Pyper Thornberry ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 3 54.00 Elissa Youill ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 4 54.84 Sophie Anderson CRUIZ 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 56.08 Taylah McCluskey ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 6 56.79 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 7 57.60 Danielle Holt Queanbeyan 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 8 57.85 Sophia Adameitis Goulburn 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 58.42 Maddison Mertz Burley Griffin 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 10 59.02 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 41.72 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 2 43.51 Regan Bourland ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 44.33 Alexie Boulton Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 4 44.76 Bella White ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 45.38 Emma Wright Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 45.69 Paige Davis Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 7 46.14 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 46.15 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 46.97 Abbey Webb Vikings 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 10 47.65 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.40 Amy Sokic Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 38.12 Phoebe Ross Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 40.22 Courtney Taylor ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 4 40.30 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 41.02 Amelia Raymond Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 41.59 Jasmine Thornton ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 42.09 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 8 42.48 Michaela Roberts Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 9 42.66 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 42.92 Taylah Bacon Vikings 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.36 Rebecca Cross Vikings 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 37.97 Amy Sokic ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 38.96 Laura Sutton ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 4 39.15 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 5 39.23 Ebony Norris ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 6 40.66 Leah Allen Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 7 40.70 Hayley Morris Vikings 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 8 41.57 Breana Gilroy ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 9 41.75 Taylah Bacon Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 41.78 Lauren Elliott Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.12 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 37.84 Tizana Fiorese Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 3 38.11 Isabella Marinelli Woden 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 4 39.10 Hayley Morris Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 39.15 Nadine Lowey Woden 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 6 39.42 Alexandra Ashley CRUIZ 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 39.98 Leah Allen Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 8 40.42 Astrid Barta Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 9 40.48 Emma Gillingham Vikings 26/11/11 ANL Distance and Open Meet 2011 10 40.69 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 39.14 Samantha Young Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 39.16 Emily French CRUIZ 12/02/12 Time Trials 3 39.80 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 40.68 Keely O'Brien Woden 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 42.21 Rachel Brown Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 6 42.38 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 30/09/11 Ginninderra Club Championships 2011 7 42.56 Rachel Perotti Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 8 42.74 Lauren Abraham Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 9 42.98 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 10 43.34 Chloe Ironside Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.97 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 2 36.05 Millie Drummond Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 3 36.51 Emma Harris Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 4 38.05 Tarni Miller Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 5 38.26 Paula Rusanov ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 40.87 Brittany Ross ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 42.16 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 8 42.83 Lauren Abraham Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 43.20 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 43.32 Madeleine Fleming Woden 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 33.67 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 10/02/12 NSW State Open Championships 2 40.89 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 45.90 Rosalea Bell Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 4 46.69 Rebecca Leck Woden 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.00 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 34.93 Nicola Johnstone Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 37.00 Bianca Pitts ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 37.96 Jessica Hood Woden 10/02/12 NSW State Open Championships 5 39.25 Christie Jones Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 6 41.91 Aminda de Jager ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:59.88 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 10/02/12 Quenbeayn Leagues Club Championships 2 2:07.33 Emily Honeyman Burley Griffin 28/01/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 3 2:10.07 Elissa Youill Woden 13/10/11 Canberra ASC Club Night 4 2:28.11 Kayla Jones Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 5 2:48.42 Chloe Sparrow Goulburn 28/01/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:57.22 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 11/11/11 Ginninderra Club Night November 2011 2 2:01.28 Sophie Anderson CRUIZ 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 2:03.15 Elissa Youill Woden 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 4 2:04.60 Danielle Holt Queanbeyan 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 5 2:08.82 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 19/11/11 Narooma Qualifying Carnival 6 2:11.10 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 2:11.78 Emily Siciliano Queanbeyan 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 8 2:18.23 Casey Abel Ginninderra 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 9 2:19.68 Georgia Fairweather Canberra 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 10 2:22.01 Teliah Collins Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:32.38 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 1:36.56 Regan Bourland Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 1:36.94 Alexie Boulton Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:38.29 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 1:38.99 Paige Davis Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:40.15 Bella White Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:40.64 Abbey Webb Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 8 1:41.98 Alexis Cross Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 1:42.62 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 1:42.98 Emma Wright Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:24.45 Amy Sokic Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 1:25.32 Phoebe Ross Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 1:27.30 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 4 1:27.54 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 1:30.36 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 1:31.83 Michaela Roberts Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 7 1:32.86 Taylah Bacon Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 8 1:32.92 Amelia Raymond Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 9 1:33.08 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 10 1:33.16 Jasmine Thornton Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:17.18 Rebecca Cross Vikings 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 1:25.48 Ebony Norris Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:25.73 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:27.81 Leah Allen Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Club Championships 2011 5 1:29.37 Laura Sutton Canberra 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 6 1:30.10 Caitlin Manning Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 7 1:30.44 Hayley Morris Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 8 1:30.87 Lauren Elliott Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 9 1:30.89 Breana Gilroy Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 10 1:31.25 Kaela McGuire Vikings 12/02/12 Time Trials

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.50 Tizana Fiorese Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 1:20.57 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 1:24.19 Isabella Marinelli Woden 10/12/11 NSW Grand Prix Meet 4 1:24.23 Leah Allen Canberra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 5 1:25.12 Alexandra Ashley CRUIZ 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:25.61 Nadine Lowey Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 7 1:26.25 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 8 1:27.26 Emma Gillingham Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 1:29.20 Maddie Quinn Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 10 1:31.20 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:21.55 Tizana Fiorese Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 1:24.20 Emma Harris Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:27.05 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 23/03/12 Ginninderra Club Night March 2 4 1:27.56 Keely O'Brien Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 1:28.96 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:29.30 Samantha Young Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 7 1:32.86 Lauren Abraham Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 8 1:33.31 Rachel Perotti Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 9 1:35.02 Chloe Ironside Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 10 1:35.30 Annika Svensson Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.68 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 1:18.30 Emma Harris Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 3 1:20.98 Millie Drummond Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 4 1:21.42 Tarni Miller Canberra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 5 1:28.69 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 6 1:30.20 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 7 1:30.92 Brittany Ross Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:32.43 Lauren Abraham Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 1:34.40 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 1:35.54 Harriet Rooks Canberra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.07 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 15/03/12 EnergyAustralia Swimming Championships 2 1:47.77 Rebecca Leck Woden 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.60 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 1:17.85 Nicola Johnstone Ginninderra 15/03/12 EnergyAustralia Swimming Championships 3 1:20.28 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 10/02/12 NSW State Open Championships 4 1:21.48 Jessica Hood Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:20.09 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 2 3:28.41 Alexie Boulton Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 3 3:30.53 Regan Bourland Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 3:32.10 Paige Davis Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 3:36.19 Alexis Cross Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 3:37.01 Victoria Perez del Pulgar Telopea 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 3:40.33 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 3:41.92 Bella White Queanbeyan 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 9 3:44.27 Keely Small Woden 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 10 3:45.36 Georgia Manning Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:04.12 Phoebe Ross Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 3:06.68 Amy Sokic Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 3:15.07 Taylah Bacon Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 4 3:15.20 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 3:17.72 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 6 3:18.91 Jasmine Thornton Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 3:18.98 Amelia Raymond Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 3:19.38 Michaela Roberts Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 9 3:20.58 Alexie Boulton Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 3:32.82 Lauren Elliott Queanbeyan 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:44.29 Rebecca Cross Vikings 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 3:03.65 Ebony Norris Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 3:07.88 Laura Sutton Canberra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 3:10.93 Caitlin Manning Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 3:11.84 Breana Gilroy Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 3:16.63 Taylah Bacon Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 7 3:16.72 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 8 3:17.53 Kaela McGuire Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 3:17.74 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 3:18.91 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:47.47 Tizana Fiorese Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 2:53.25 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 9/03/12 Ginninderra Club Night March 9 2012 3 2:54.51 Leah Allen Canberra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 4 2:56.18 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 5 3:00.57 Isabella Marinelli Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 6 3:02.07 Nadine Lowey Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 7 3:03.20 Alexandra Ashley CRUIZ 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 3:05.39 Emma Gillingham Vikings 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 9 3:15.98 Kaela McGuire Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 3:16.19 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:56.07 Emma Harris Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 2 2:56.94 Tizana Fiorese Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 3 3:08.74 Keely O'Brien Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 3:11.35 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 3:11.86 Samantha Young Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 6 3:16.75 Lauren Abraham Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 7 3:16.79 Chloe Ironside Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 3:28.90 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 9 3:32.44 Annika Svensson Vikings 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 10 3:33.71 Elsie Cole Ginninderra 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:42.75 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 2:48.41 Emma Harris Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 3 2:52.59 Tarni Miller Canberra 25/03/12 National Age Time Trials 4 3:20.95 Lauren Abraham Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 3:23.71 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival 6 3:26.71 Eliza Tetley Vikings 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:45.39 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 10/02/12 NSW State Open Championships

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:39.21 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 2:51.72 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 10/02/12 NSW State Open Championships 3 2:52.19 Jessica Hood Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 44.88 Anita Manning Queanbeyan 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 2 45.37 Kayla Hardy ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 3 47.77 Emily Honeyman ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 1:00.84 Sophia Adameitis Goulburn 4/02/12 SESA Summer Championships 5 1:01.87 Elissa Youill Woden 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 6 1:02.38 Kayla Jones Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 7 1:05.35 Maggie Potter Canberra 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 8 1:07.19 Niamh O'Rourke Goulburn 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 9 1:08.30 Katherine Boulton Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 1:08.51 Hayley Macdonald Vikings 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 43.62 Anita Manning ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 44.01 Pyper Thornberry ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 3 47.10 Demi Brinkley Vikings 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 4 47.87 Chelsea Antich ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 5 48.37 Sophie Groves Canberra 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 6 50.50 Tiana Alchin Woden 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 7 52.16 Abigail Adera Woden 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 8 53.92 Taylah McCluskey Canberra 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 9 54.23 Casey Abel Ginninderra 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 10 55.02 Teah Kneipp CRUIZ 19/11/11 Narooma Qualifying Carnival

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.94 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 2 33.74 Bella White ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 34.05 Abbey Webb Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 38.78 Keely Small ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 5 39.26 Brooke Gilroy ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 39.76 Alexis Cross Vikings 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival 7 40.66 Chloe Tan Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 41.04 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 41.63 Emily Paul Ginninderra 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 41.98 Paige Davis Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.87 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 34.07 Abbey Webb ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 34.27 Amy Sokic ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 4 34.28 Charlotte White Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 34.91 Phoebe Ross Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 36.70 Charlotte Ward Canberra 15/10/11 SNSW Qualifying Meet #1 7 36.76 Tayla-Jane McIntosh Queanbeyan 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 8 36.98 Lauren Elliott Queanbeyan 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 9 37.07 Alison Piper Vikings 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 37.40 Rachel Crawford Burley Griffin 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.84 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 18/02/12 NZ Junior Championships 2 31.61 Breana Gilroy ACT 11/03/12 Sprint Series Finals 3 32.27 Ebony Norris Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 32.66 Leah Allen Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 5 33.18 Emma Gillingham Vikings 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 6 33.69 Charlotte Ward Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 33.72 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 33.89 Rebecca Cross ACT 18/09/11 Toukley SC Long Course Qualifying Meet 9 34.05 Genevieve Morris Vikings 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 10 34.38 Amy Sokic ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.78 Shannon Maloney Woden 10/12/11 NSW Grand Prix Meet 2 30.97 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 5/02/12 NSW Speedo Sprint Series - ACT Heats 3 31.05 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 4 31.67 Isabella Marinelli Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 5 31.79 Tizana Fiorese Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 6 32.20 Emma Gillingham Vikings 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 7 33.03 Alannah Riggans ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 34.36 Ashlin Hardiman Ginninderra 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival 9 34.39 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 10 34.95 Genevieve Morris Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.05 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 31.77 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 3 32.87 Molly Roberts CRUIZ 29/11/11 Canberra-CRUIZ club night 4 33.29 Ceillagh Svensson ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 33.74 Erin Paul Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 33.89 Rachel Brown Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 7 34.12 Keely O'Brien Woden 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 34.27 Anastasia Gilchrist Telopea 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 34.61 Ashlin Hardiman Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 34.80 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.66 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 2 32.22 Paula Rusanov ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 32.50 Brittany Ross Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 4 32.90 Millie Drummond Woden 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 33.49 Aisha Collins Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 34.71 Chantelle Vu Goulburn 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 7 34.88 Romy Turner Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 35.63 Eliza Tetley Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 35.69 Haley Jedrzejek Canberra 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 10 35.97 Katie Gillingham Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.69 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 15/03/12 EnergyAustralia Swimming Championships 2 30.78 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 3 32.11 Stephanie Wise Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 32.29 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 5 32.62 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 15/10/11 SNSW Qualifying Meet #1 6 35.00 Rosalea Bell Canberra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 39.06 Rebecca Leck Woden 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.41 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 15/03/12 EnergyAustralia Swimming Championships 2 30.84 Sarah Friend Woden 10/02/12 NSW State Open Championships 3 31.29 Bianca Pitts ACT 25/03/12 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 32.12 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 32.51 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 30/09/11 Ginninderra Club Championships 2011 6 32.57 Monique Murphy Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 7 32.70 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 30/09/11 Ginninderra Club Championships 2011 8 33.92 Aminda de Jager Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 9 33.99 Jessica Hood Woden 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 10 34.82 Christie Jones Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong

8 & Under 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:59.44 Kayla Hardy Ginninderra 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:45.24 Hannah Phelps Goulburn 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.93 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 2 1:19.27 Abbey Webb Vikings 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 3 1:19.72 Bella White Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 4 1:32.30 Alexis Cross Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 1:33.36 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:35.03 Chloe Tan Vikings 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 7 1:39.17 Emily Paul Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:39.70 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 9 1:40.48 Emily Clay Ginninderra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 10 1:42.59 Jacinta Essam Vikings 28/01/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:13.30 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 1:20.48 Charlotte White Canberra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:21.15 Abbey Webb Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 4 1:21.80 Jessica Holland Ginninderra 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 5 1:22.95 Alison Piper Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 1:23.05 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:23.85 Lauren Elliott Queanbeyan 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 8 1:25.37 Adele Burke Burley Griffin 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 9 1:28.97 Bianca Cowan Vikings 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 10 1:29.38 Tayla-Jane McIntosh ACT 18/09/11 Toukley SC Long Course Qualifying Meet

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.61 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 1:08.26 Ebony Norris Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 1:09.60 Emma Gillingham Vikings 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 4 1:10.00 Breana Gilroy Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 1:15.05 Kate Tabke Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:16.04 Montana Thornberry Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 7 1:16.17 Charlotte Ward Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:17.00 Lauren Elliott Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 9 1:18.97 Genevieve Morris Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 10 1:19.28 Kimberley Fehringer Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.04 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 1:07.11 Emma Gillingham Vikings 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 3 1:07.48 Shannon Maloney Woden 10/12/11 NSW Grand Prix Meet 4 1:07.99 Isabella Marinelli Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 1:08.55 Tizana Fiorese Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 6 1:09.14 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 7 1:12.26 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:12.55 Leah Allen Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 9 1:13.35 Alannah Riggans Woden 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 10 1:16.98 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.82 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 1:06.37 Shannon Maloney Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 1:14.34 Keely O'Brien Woden 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:18.35 Bethany Poyser Woden 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 5 1:18.46 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 6 1:18.57 Eliza Tetley Vikings 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 7 1:21.99 Caroline Gangotena Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:22.05 Erin Paul Ginninderra 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 9 1:23.53 Annika Svensson Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 1:23.56 Chloe Ironside Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.46 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 1:11.55 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 1:16.06 Eliza Tetley Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 1:17.44 Brittany Ross Woden 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 5 1:19.29 Madeleine Fleming Woden 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 6 1:23.37 Katie Gillingham Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:24.17 Haley Jedrzejek Canberra 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 8 1:27.35 Tegan Garnett CRUIZ 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.85 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 1:07.45 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 1:09.86 Stephanie Wise Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 4 1:10.04 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:13.49 Rosalea Bell Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:05.62 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 1:09.32 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 1:11.01 Bianca Pitts Ginninderra 10/02/12 NSW State Open Championships 4 1:11.11 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 5 1:14.34 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet

10 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:47.71 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 3:08.20 Abbey Webb Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 3:16.04 Bella White Canberra 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:51.66 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 3:04.18 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 3 3:08.33 Abbey Webb Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 3:13.70 Alison Piper Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 3:13.88 Adele Burke Burley Griffin 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 6 3:21.44 Lauren Elliott Queanbeyan 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 7 3:26.80 Bianca Cowan Vikings 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 8 3:35.35 Jasmine Allday Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Club Championships 2011

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.74 Emma Gillingham Vikings 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 2 2:29.62 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 2:32.78 Ebony Norris Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 4 2:39.48 Breana Gilroy Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 3:01.47 Genevieve Morris Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 6 3:05.24 Caitlin Manning Vikings 28/01/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 7 3:09.88 Lauren Elliott Canberra 12/02/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:22.60 Emma Gillingham Vikings 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 2:24.36 Isabella Marinelli Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 3 2:28.20 Tizana Fiorese Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 4 x2:33.40 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 5 2:34.39 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 6 2:37.76 Leah Allen Canberra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 7 2:40.28 Alannah Riggans Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 8 2:47.45 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival 9 3:02.37 Genevieve Morris Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 3:16.94 Emma Miller Burley Griffin 16/10/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:29.76 Tizana Fiorese Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 2:31.72 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 3 2:49.92 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 4 2:54.83 Eliza Tetley Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 5 2:58.16 Bethany Poyser Woden 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:58.36 Annika Svensson Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 7 3:13.35 Katie Gillingham Vikings 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.02 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 2 2:44.39 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 15/12/11 Ginninderra Club Night December 2011 3 2:52.82 Eliza Tetley Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:54.36 Madeleine Fleming Woden 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 5 3:08.28 Katie Gillingham Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:25.45 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 2:27.85 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 3 2:45.20 Rosalea Bell Canberra 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.96 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 2:29.49 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 2:47.70 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:41.87 Pyper Thornberry Ginninderra 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 2 3:54.63 Casey Abel Ginninderra 11/11/11 Ginninderra Club Night November 2011 3 4:06.52 Rachel Condat Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 4:14.28 Leaha Bunt CRUIZ 19/11/11 Narooma Qualifying Carnival 5 4:34.58 Hannah Phelps Goulburn 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 6 4:42.00 Georgia Fairweather Canberra 28/01/12 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:46.56 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 2 2:51.30 Abbey Webb Vikings 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 3 2:57.87 Bella White Canberra 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 4 3:06.80 Alexis Cross Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 3:11.61 Jacinta Essam Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 3:12.55 Alexie Boulton Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 7 3:12.73 Claire Molineux Queanbeyan 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 3:13.99 Regan Bourland Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 3:14.43 Brooke Gilroy Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 3:14.91 Paige Davis Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:43.20 Andrea Forshaw Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 2:46.01 Amelia Laudenbach Vikings 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:47.08 Amy Sokic Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 2:49.93 Phoebe Ross Woden 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 5 2:50.72 Courtney Taylor Burley Griffin 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 2:52.93 Taylah Bacon Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 7 2:55.33 Charlotte White Queanbeyan 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 8 2:55.48 Jasmine Thornton Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 2:56.17 Michaela Roberts Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 2:59.79 Abbey Webb Vikings 12/02/12 Time Trials

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:34.55 Rebecca Cross Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 2 2:35.48 Leah Allen Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 2:37.61 Emma Gillingham Vikings 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 4 2:38.36 Ebony Norris Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 2:42.33 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 6 2:42.81 Breana Gilroy Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 2:43.57 Charlotte Ward Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 2:46.76 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 9 2:47.65 Caitlin Manning Vikings 7/01/12 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 10 2:50.23 Laura Sutton Canberra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.29 Isabella Marinelli Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 2:29.33 Tizana Fiorese Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 3 2:29.63 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 4 2:30.35 Leah Allen Canberra 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 5 2:31.91 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 6 2:34.25 Shannon Maloney Woden 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 7 2:35.12 Emma Gillingham Vikings 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 8 2:46.68 Ashley Groch Canberra 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:46.69 Nadine Lowey Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 2:47.07 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.82 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 2:29.02 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:30.52 Tizana Fiorese Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 4 2:32.35 Shannon Maloney Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 5 2:40.07 Keely O'Brien Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 2:49.32 Samantha Young Woden 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 7 2:50.52 Mia Beecher Ginninderra 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 2:52.34 Chloe Ironside Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 9 2:52.46 Erin Paul Ginninderra 4/12/11 2011-12 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 10 2:55.58 Rebecca Philippa Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:32.40 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 2 2:34.19 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 3 2:35.62 Emma Harris Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 4 2:41.11 Millie Drummond Woden 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet 5 2:45.25 Tarni Miller Canberra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 6 2:45.47 Aisha Collins Canberra 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon 7 2:50.48 Brittany Ross Woden 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:53.96 Haley Jedrzejek Canberra 21/01/12 NSW Country Regional Meet - Tuggeranong 9 2:54.14 Eliza Tetley Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 2:54.70 Madeleine Fleming Woden 11/09/11 Canberra ASC Pentathlon

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:30.01 Natasha Kosev Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 2:31.86 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 3 2:33.65 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 15/10/11 SNSW Qualifying Meet #1 4 2:36.13 Stephanie Wise Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 2:40.02 Imogen Schiwy Canberra 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 6 2:50.05 Meg Bourne Ginninderra 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival 7 2:55.88 Rosalea Bell Canberra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:27.74 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 2:28.40 Samantha Marceddo Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 2:39.07 Jessica Hood Woden 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 4 2:39.09 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 23/03/12 Ginninderra Club Night March 2

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:37.99 Rebecca Cross Vikings 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 5:39.61 Emma Gillingham Vikings 29/10/11 Telopea Summer Meet 3 5:45.05 Ebony Norris Woden 2/03/12 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 5:48.68 Breana Gilroy Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 5 5:53.95 Hayley Morris Vikings 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival 6 5:57.75 Madaleine Thomas-Beck Woden 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 6:03.83 Caitlin Manning Vikings 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival 8 6:10.10 Genevieve Morris Vikings 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival 9 6:34.12 Charlotte Ward Canberra 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 10 7:01.48 Brittany Gilbert Canberra 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:07.74 Rebekah McCoy Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 2 5:09.82 Isabella Marinelli Woden 10/12/11 NSW Grand Prix Meet 3 5:11.66 Leah Allen Canberra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 4 5:16.63 Tizana Fiorese Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 5 5:20.05 Emma Gillingham Vikings 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 6 5:21.33 Chelsea Stewart Ginninderra 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships 7 5:50.53 Ashleigh Jones Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 8 6:18.58 Annika Svensson Vikings 24/09/11 Burley Griffin Meet

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:14.80 Tizana Fiorese Woden 9/04/12 Australian Age Championships 2 5:18.56 Grace Hoitink Ginninderra 25/02/12 NSW Country Championships 3 5:23.52 Bonnie Zhang Canberra 13/10/11 Canberra ASC Club Night 4 6:06.92 Chloe Ironside Vikings 12/11/11 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 5 6:16.68 Erin Paul Ginninderra 28/01/12 Queanbeyan Leagues Annual Qualifying Carnival 6 6:20.09 Annika Svensson Vikings 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet 7 6:20.46 Ceillagh Svensson Vikings 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:36.02 Paula Rusanov Ginninderra 10/12/11 Canberra Christmas Classic

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:18.00 Elizabeth Stevenson Ginninderra 15/10/11 SNSW Qualifying Meet #1 2 5:25.54 Bethany Colquhoun Woden 10/01/12 NSW State Age 13-18 Years Championships

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:49.82 Jessica Hood Woden 6/11/11 ACT Summer Distance Meet


Go back to the top of this page.