Summer 2010-11 Age Top 10 for Men


Long Course Ranking by Event (as at 27 April 2011)
Note: Age as at Meet age which is generally age at the first day of the meet
8 & Under 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.43 Mason Thornton Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 39.30 Nicholas Barclay ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 40.51 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 40.55 Lachlan Savage Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 42.19 Oliver Holdway ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 43.17 Max Pine Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 43.30 Harry Smith Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 8 43.98 Jayden Peckett Vikings 6/02/11 ACT Relay Championships 9 45.31 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 10 45.40 Tyler Williams Ginninderra 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats

9 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.69 Peeter Mirlieb ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 35.68 Ethan Lowey-McDonald ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 38.69 Lachlan Squire Queanbeyan 3/03/11 South Coast Primary 4 38.71 Nicholas Newton ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 5 39.45 Tom Iverach Queanbeyan 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 39.50 Tom Quinn Queanbeyan 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 39.56 Anthony Cummins Goulburn 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 39.76 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 40.54 Harry Smith Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 40.62 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

10 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.90 David Allen Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 33.23 Harrison Webster Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 3 33.64 Xavier Pearson Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 4 35.82 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 35.93 Matthew Harrison Burley Griffin 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 36.67 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 7 36.71 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 8 37.05 Jack Kilrain Vikings 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 9 37.13 Jackson Groves Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 10 37.46 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 3/03/11 South Coast Primary

11 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.78 Lachlan Webb Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 2 32.08 Xavier Pearson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 32.26 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 32.31 Kieran Howell Woden 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 5 33.15 Bobbie Su ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 33.43 Zachery Cristallo Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 33.50 Tyler Beecher Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 33.72 Oscar Lenton Canberra 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 9 33.82 Jarrod Barber Telopea 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 10 33.85 Dylan Weir Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet

12 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.76 Samual Dobb ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 29.07 Jackson Savage Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 29.43 James Hanson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 30.03 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 5 30.31 Elijah Gatica Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 30.53 Lachlan Webb Vikings 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 7 31.07 Caleb Whiteley Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 8 31.57 Joshua Waugh Canberra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 9 31.74 Yi Lerk Chin Canberra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 10 31.91 Kieran Howell Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships

13 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.15 Alexander Ryan Telopea 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 27.47 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 3 27.62 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 28.77 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 6/02/11 ACT Relay Championships 5 28.92 Kristofer Tengstrom ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 29.13 Liam Barber Telopea 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 29.38 Kurt Michl Queanbeyan 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 8 29.82 Samual Dobb Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 30.27 Riley Nelson Goulburn 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 10 30.29 Luis Alarcon Vikings 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats

14 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 26.08 James Harris Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 26.41 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 26.90 Alec Morris Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 4 27.12 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 27.24 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 6 27.71 Sam Bowden Queanbeyan 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 27.89 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 8 28.87 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 28.88 Brandon Pyke Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 28.95 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships

15 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 24.90 Sean Maloney Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 25.26 Ryan Hore Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 3 25.93 William Pulley Queanbeyan 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 4 26.68 Kade Howitt Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 5 26.72 Nathan Seddon Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 6 26.96 Alec Morris Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 27.04 Matt Riddell Canberra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 8 27.09 Andy Chen Ginninderra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 9 27.85 Ryan Buckham Woden 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 10 27.98 Tom Bingley Canberra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet

16 years 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 23.85 Hugo Morris Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 25.32 Ryan Hore Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 25.58 William Pulley Queanbeyan 6/02/11 ACT Relay Championships 4 26.40 Kade Howitt ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 26.55 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 6 26.70 James Dowden Burley Griffin 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 26.77 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 6/02/11 ACT Relay Championships 8 26.80 Nathan Seddon Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 26.94 Mateya Tomii Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 27.16 James Ashurst Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 50m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 23.67 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 2 24.02 Adam Pine Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 24.13 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 4 24.64 Jordan Hamilton Ginninderra 6/02/11 ACT Relay Championships 4 24.64 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 6 24.80 Cameron Gledhill Ginninderra 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 7 24.92 Max Ireland Canberra 6/02/11 ACT Relay Championships 8 24.99 Randall Barry Telopea 27/03/11 National Age Time Trials 9 25.12 Zane Jordan Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 25.15 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships

8 & Under 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:34.43 Mason Thornton Woden 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 2 1:35.13 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 3 1:38.83 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 4 1:39.08 Lachlan Savage Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 5 1:39.42 Max Pine Ginninderra 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 6 1:41.25 Harry Smith Canberra 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 7 1:44.83 Mark Rusanov Telopea 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 8 1:53.87 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 9 1:55.24 Oliver Holdway Woden 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 10 1:57.84 Tyler Williams Ginninderra 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

9 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:19.71 Peeter Mirlieb Canberra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 2 1:21.13 Ethan Lowey-McDonald Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 1:26.58 Tom Quinn Queanbeyan 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:29.64 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 1:29.89 Nicholas Newton Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:30.88 Joshua Fletcher CRUIZ 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:31.27 Anthony Cummins Goulburn 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:31.66 Tom Iverach Queanbeyan 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 1:32.49 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 1:32.76 Harry Smith Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

10 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.28 David Allen Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 1:14.93 Harrison Webster Woden 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 3 1:15.56 Xavier Pearson Telopea 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:20.97 Jackson Groves Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Club Championships 2010 5 1:21.41 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 1:21.79 Jack Kilrain Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:25.32 Matthew Harrison Burley Griffin 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:26.08 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 1:26.20 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 10 1:27.32 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet

11 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:06.58 Lachlan Webb Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 2 1:10.61 Kieran Howell Woden 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:13.14 Xavier Pearson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 1:13.39 Tyler Beecher Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 1:14.63 Zachery Cristallo Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:14.84 Dylan Weir Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 7 1:15.18 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 8 1:16.96 Jarrod Barber Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:17.02 Oscar Lenton Canberra 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:19.40 Samuel Wright Vikings 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1

12 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:04.28 Jackson Savage Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 1:04.37 Elijah Gatica Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 1:05.06 James Hanson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 1:05.66 Samual Dobb Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 5 1:06.45 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 1:06.68 Lachlan Webb Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:08.40 Joshua Waugh Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:09.50 Dylan Weir Vikings 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:09.73 Brendan Wright Vikings 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:11.09 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

13 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 58.43 Alexander Ryan Telopea 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 59.99 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 3 1:02.49 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 10/02/11 Canberra Club Night 10 Feb 2011 4 1:02.61 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 5 1:03.02 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 1:03.90 Liam Barber Telopea 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 7 1:05.50 Samual Dobb Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:06.64 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 1:07.47 Alexander Maleganeas Burley Griffin 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 1:07.97 Luis Alarcon Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet

14 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.01 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 57.86 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 58.58 Alec Morris Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 4 58.89 James Harris Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 1:01.91 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:02.73 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:03.31 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:03.34 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 9 1:03.64 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Club Championships 2010 10 1:04.28 Brandon Pyke Canberra 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet

15 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 54.40 Sean Maloney Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 55.39 Ryan Hore Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 3 56.83 William Pulley Queanbeyan 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 4 58.20 Matt Riddell Canberra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 5 58.36 Andy Chen Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 58.38 Kade Howitt Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 7 58.53 Alec Morris Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 58.80 Declan Moore Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Club Championships 2010 9 1:01.07 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 10 1:01.10 Nathan Seddon Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet

16 years 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 52.28 Hugo Morris Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 54.92 Ryan Hore Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 55.87 William Pulley Queanbeyan 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 4 56.70 Andy Chen Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 5 58.40 Oliver Bourne Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Club Championships 2010 6 59.20 Nathan Seddon Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 59.66 James Gibson Canberra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 8 59.71 James Dowden Burley Griffin 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:00.19 Daniel O'Dea Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:00.34 James Ashurst Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 100m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 52.65 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 2 53.61 Adam Pine Ginninderra 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 3 54.08 Randall Barry Telopea 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 4 54.59 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 5 54.64 Jordan Hamilton Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 6 55.19 Zane Jordan Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 56.47 Ben Wise Woden 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 8 56.66 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 9 57.91 John Warmenhoven Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 59.64 Mitchell Nemec Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet

9 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:58.92 Peeter Mirlieb Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 3:15.56 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 3 3:17.41 Joshua Fletcher CRUIZ 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 4 3:18.13 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

10 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:24.75 David Allen Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 2:44.36 Harrison Webster Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 3:04.03 Jack Kilrain Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 4 3:08.51 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 5 3:10.64 Peter Philippa Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 6 3:14.18 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 7 3:22.16 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

11 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.65 Lachlan Webb Vikings 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 2:31.33 Dylan Weir Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 3 2:36.53 Kieran Howell Woden 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet 4 2:43.06 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 2:46.86 Tyler Beecher Canberra 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 6 2:46.99 Bobbie Su Telopea 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 7 2:50.01 Zachery Cristallo Woden 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 8 2:53.49 Samuel Wright Vikings 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:53.72 Oscar Lenton Canberra 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 10 2:56.21 Jackson Groves Canberra 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

12 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.34 Elijah Gatica Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 2:20.65 Jackson Savage Woden 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 3 2:20.66 Lachlan Webb Vikings 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 4 2:22.71 James Hanson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 2:24.47 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 6 2:29.73 Samual Dobb Ginninderra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:29.85 Dylan Weir Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 2:31.48 Joshua Waugh Canberra 10/02/11 Canberra Club Night 10 Feb 2011 9 2:32.18 Brendan Wright Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 10 2:35.10 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

13 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:08.53 Alexander Ryan Telopea 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 2:08.76 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 2:11.11 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 2:12.09 Liam Barber Telopea 27/03/11 National Age Time Trials 5 2:12.36 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 6 2:24.12 Luis Alarcon Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 7 2:31.62 Brendan Wright Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 8 2:34.92 Riley Nelson Goulburn 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 9 2:36.28 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 22/01/11 2011 NSW Country Regional Meet - Dubbo 10 2:36.39 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

14 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:02.47 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 2:04.23 Alec Morris Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 2:05.10 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 2:09.69 James Harris Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 5 2:10.72 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 6 2:14.74 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 2:17.61 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 8 2:20.19 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:21.06 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 10 2:23.59 John Freeman Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

15 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:58.12 Sean Maloney Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 2:02.14 William Pulley Queanbeyan 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 3 2:04.11 Ryan Hore Woden 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:05.62 Alec Morris Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 5 2:08.02 Matt Riddell Canberra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 6 2:11.84 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 7 2:13.95 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 8 2:16.49 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 x2:21.90 Tom Bingley Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Club Championships 2010

16 years 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:53.54 Hugo Morris Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 1:58.55 Ryan Hore Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 2:03.40 William Pulley Queanbeyan 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 4 2:04.29 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 5 2:06.73 Andy Chen Ginninderra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:10.85 Nick Philippa Vikings 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 2:11.30 Kade Howitt Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 2:11.58 James Dowden Burley Griffin 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:13.31 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 10 2:13.79 Daniel O'Dea Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 200m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:00.96 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 2:02.01 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 3 2:02.21 Randall Barry Telopea 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 4 2:04.15 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 5 2:04.28 Zane Jordan Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 2:04.48 Jordan Hamilton Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 7 2:11.22 Ben Wise Woden 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:13.89 Daniel Steemson Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 2:41.82 Andreas Falkenau Burley Griffin 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic

10 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:54.12 David Allen Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 6:22.75 Jack Kilrain Vikings 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet

11 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:59.14 Lachlan Webb Vikings 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 5:22.56 Dylan Weir Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 3 5:28.90 Kieran Howell Woden 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet 4 5:52.85 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet 5 6:01.06 Oscar Lenton Canberra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 6:10.33 Jarrod Barber Telopea 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet

12 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:51.58 Lachlan Webb Vikings 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 4:52.32 Jackson Savage Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 3 4:52.79 Elijah Gatica Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 5:02.80 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 5 5:03.30 Dylan Weir Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 5:17.47 Joshua Waugh Canberra 22/01/11 2011 NSW Country Regional Meet - Dapto 7 5:27.14 James Hanson Telopea 16/10/10 Dapto Invitational 8 5:59.37 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 9 6:02.29 Cormac Pearson Telopea 16/10/10 Dapto Invitational

13 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:31.27 Liam Barber Telopea 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 4:35.34 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 3 4:36.01 Alexander Ryan Telopea 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 4 4:41.47 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 5 5:02.28 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 5:04.99 Luis Alarcon Vikings 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet 7 5:47.51 Eric Brown Burley Griffin 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 8 6:38.37 Ryan Gray Telopea 16/10/10 Dapto Invitational

14 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:11.39 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 2 4:20.33 Alec Morris Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 4:26.92 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 4:28.36 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 5 4:32.21 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 4:50.11 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 7 4:58.01 John Freeman Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 5:07.58 Luis Alarcon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 5:29.56 Thomas Harrison Burley Griffin 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet

15 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:06.62 Sean Maloney Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 4:22.08 Alec Morris Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 3 4:29.42 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 4 4:38.18 Matt Riddell Canberra 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 5 4:46.69 Nathan Seddon Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 4:46.75 Declan Moore Canberra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic

16 years 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:59.26 Hugo Morris Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 4:18.27 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 3 4:24.32 William Pulley Queanbeyan 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 4 4:37.29 James Dowden Burley Griffin 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 4:39.70 Nick Philippa Vikings 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 6 4:42.35 Kade Howitt Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 4:46.79 James Gibson Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 4:52.92 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet 9 4:58.33 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships

17 & Over 400m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:15.02 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 2 4:47.75 Randall Barry Telopea 16/10/10 Dapto Invitational 3 6:52.89 Tim D'Abrera Woden 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic

12 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 10:11.32 Elijah Gatica Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 10:16.99 Lachlan Webb Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 10:17.31 Dylan Weir Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 11:11.57 Joshua Waugh Canberra 12/03/11 Canberra Club Night March 2011

13 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 9:16.69 Liam Barber Telopea 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 9:20.06 Alexander Ryan Telopea 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 9:37.13 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet 4 9:39.41 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet

14 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:46.64 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 9:09.18 Alec Morris Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 9:28.58 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 9:33.58 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 10:18.09 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet 6 10:24.49 John Freeman Woden 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet

15 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:37.06 Sean Maloney Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 9:53.18 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet

16 years 800m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8:24.53 Hugo Morris Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 9:37.28 Kade Howitt Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 9:42.38 James Gibson Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 9:54.23 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet

13 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 18:16.81 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 2 18:20.80 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet

14 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:33.06 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 17:23.22 Alec Morris Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 17:50.13 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 17:50.23 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 19:28.32 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet 6 19:30.97 John Freeman Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

15 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:15.11 Sean Maloney Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 17:09.25 Alec Morris Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 3 18:48.01 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet

16 years 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 15:50.36 Hugo Morris Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 17:11.94 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 18:04.69 James Gibson Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 18:12.03 Kade Howitt Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 18:27.17 Nick Philippa Vikings 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 6 18:35.85 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet

17 & Over 1500m Free
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 16:37.03 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships

8 & Under 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 45.76 Nicholas Barclay ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 48.77 Oliver Holdway Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 48.83 Harry Smith Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 4 49.65 Mason Thornton Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 50.16 Lachlan Savage Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 51.46 Mark Rusanov Telopea 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 7 53.55 David Tabke Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 8 53.60 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 9 53.93 Jayden Peckett Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 10 54.40 Tyler Williams Ginninderra 6/02/11 ACT Relay Championships

9 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 41.79 Peeter Mirlieb ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 45.00 Tom Quinn Queanbeyan 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 45.19 Bryce Svensson Vikings 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 4 45.73 Ethan Lowey-McDonald ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 47.16 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 6 47.38 Tom Iverach Queanbeyan 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 7 47.97 Nicholas Newton Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 48.01 Alexander Adameitis Goulburn 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 48.02 Joshua Fletcher CRUIZ 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 49.89 Joshua Harrison Woden 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 10 49.89 Anthony Cummins Goulburn 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3

10 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.82 Xavier Pearson Telopea 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 39.17 Harrison Webster Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 3 41.21 Andrew Catchpole ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 41.83 Jackson Groves Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 5 42.98 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 3/03/11 South Coast Primary 6 43.01 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 7 43.22 Jared Parker Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 8 44.28 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 9 44.44 Jack Kilrain Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 44.47 Matthew Harrison Burley Griffin 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

11 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 36.67 Xavier Pearson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 37.44 Tyler Beecher Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 38.69 Nicholas Lawlis ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 39.26 Jackson Groves Canberra 6/02/11 ACT Relay Championships 5 39.28 Lachlan Webb Vikings 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 6 40.17 Jarrod Barber Telopea 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 40.56 Bobbie Su Telopea 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 8 41.00 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 3/03/11 South Coast Primary 9 41.19 Oliver Glamcevski Queanbeyan 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 41.21 Kieran Howell Woden 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon

12 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.99 Jackson Savage Woden 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 2 33.78 James Hanson ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 3 33.87 Caleb Whiteley Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 4 35.60 Samual Dobb Ginninderra 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 5 36.60 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 6 36.85 Elijah Gatica Woden 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 7 37.34 Joshua Waugh Canberra 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 8 37.98 Cormac Pearson Telopea 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 38.14 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 38.54 Jarrod Barber Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

13 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.86 Alexander Ryan Telopea 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 33.69 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 6/02/11 ACT Relay Championships 3 33.74 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 4 34.24 Liam Barber Telopea 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 5 34.88 Kristofer Tengstrom ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 6 34.91 Caleb Whiteley ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 35.26 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 22/01/11 2011 NSW Country Regional Meet - Dubbo 8 35.78 Luis Alarcon Vikings 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 9 35.97 Alexander Maleganeas Burley Griffin 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 10 36.65 Cormac Pearson ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals

14 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.76 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 31.94 James Harris Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 3 32.45 Sam Bowden Queanbeyan 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 32.65 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 x34.05 Dylan Booth Ginninderra 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 6 34.13 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 7 35.05 Kristofer Tengstrom ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 35.50 Luis Alarcon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 35.73 Thomas Harrison Burley Griffin 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 10 37.47 Sebastian Cuschieri CRUIZ 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

15 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.31 Ryan Hore Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 2 29.48 Sean Maloney Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 3 29.65 William Pulley Queanbeyan 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 4 30.19 Matt Riddell Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 31.28 Kade Howitt Burley Griffin 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 31.65 Ryan Buckham Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 7 31.74 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 31.86 Nathan Seddon Woden 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 9 31.96 Thomas Ramsay ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 10 33.41 Sam Bowden Queanbeyan 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet

16 years 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.75 Ryan Hore Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 29.67 William Pulley Queanbeyan 6/02/11 ACT Relay Championships 3 30.43 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 4 30.54 Kade Howitt Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 30.60 Nathan Seddon Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 30.80 Andy Chen Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 30.86 James Dowden Burley Griffin 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 31.33 James Gibson Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 31.92 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 6/02/11 ACT Relay Championships 10 32.29 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

17 & Over 50m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.63 Zane Jordan Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 28.91 Ben Wise Woden 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 3 29.13 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 29.26 Hamish Wise Woden 6/02/11 ACT Relay Championships 5 29.43 Jordan Hamilton Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 6 30.31 Randall Barry Telopea 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 7 30.41 Patrick Hudson Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 8 30.43 John Warmenhoven ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 9 31.39 Huw Warmenhoven Canberra 6/02/11 ACT Relay Championships 10 31.72 William Barker Vikings 6/02/11 ACT Relay Championships

8 & Under 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:41.24 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 2 1:44.12 Harry Smith Canberra 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 3 1:48.99 Mark Rusanov Telopea 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 4 1:52.85 Oliver Holdway Woden 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3

9 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:28.84 Peeter Mirlieb Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 1:39.44 Alexander Adameitis Goulburn 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 1:39.92 Tom Quinn Queanbeyan 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 4 1:42.09 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 1:42.88 Harry Smith Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:42.92 Joshua Fletcher CRUIZ 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:43.82 Tom Iverach Queanbeyan 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:46.74 Bryce Svensson Vikings 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 9 1:50.59 Charlie Wallner Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 2:01.12 Joshua Harrison Woden 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

10 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:22.58 Xavier Pearson Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 2 1:22.92 Harrison Webster Woden 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 3 1:24.53 David Allen Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 1:33.09 Jackson Groves Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Club Championships 2010 5 1:34.86 Tom Quinn Queanbeyan 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:34.91 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 7 1:36.78 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 8 1:38.42 Jack Kilrain Vikings 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:39.65 Callum Burns Ginninderra 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 10 1:39.73 Jared Parker Vikings 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:20.29 Xavier Pearson Telopea 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 1:21.73 Lachlan Webb Vikings 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 3 1:23.16 Tyler Beecher Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 1:26.69 Jarrod Barber Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:27.59 Kieran Howell Woden 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 6 1:28.01 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 22/01/11 2011 NSW Country Regional Meet - Dapto 7 1:29.56 Jackson Groves Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:30.26 Bobbie Su Telopea 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 9 1:31.08 Lachlan Morgan Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 1:31.42 Zachery Cristallo Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

12 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.31 James Hanson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 1:13.49 Jackson Savage Woden 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 3 1:13.72 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 4 1:18.21 Elijah Gatica Woden 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 5 1:18.30 Caleb Whiteley Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 1:19.12 Joshua Waugh Canberra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 1:21.60 Brendan Wright Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 8 1:22.28 Dylan Weir Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 1:22.62 Cormac Pearson Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:22.91 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

13 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.39 Alexander Ryan Telopea 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 1:11.58 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 3 1:11.90 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 1:12.57 Liam Barber Telopea 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 5 1:12.97 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 6 1:14.55 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 1:16.50 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:17.41 Luis Alarcon Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 9 1:19.21 Cormac Pearson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 1:23.17 Brendan Wright Vikings 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet

14 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:03.12 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 1:07.78 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 3 1:08.88 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 4 1:09.12 James Harris Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 5 1:10.78 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:11.91 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 7 1:12.45 Sam Bowden Queanbeyan 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 8 1:15.00 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 1:17.73 Thomas Harrison Burley Griffin 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 10 1:20.31 Tom Bigmore Canberra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet

15 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 59.73 Ryan Hore Woden 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 2 1:03.16 Sean Maloney Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 1:03.59 Matt Riddell Canberra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 4 1:04.24 William Pulley Queanbeyan 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 5 1:05.37 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:05.98 Kade Howitt Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 7 1:07.94 Andy Chen Ginninderra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 8 1:08.37 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 1:10.30 Ryan Buckham Woden 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 10 1:10.77 Declan Moore Canberra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet

16 years 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 57.61 Ryan Hore Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 1:03.41 William Pulley Queanbeyan 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 3 1:05.70 James Dowden Burley Griffin 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 1:05.73 Andy Chen Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 5 1:06.79 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 6 1:06.82 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:07.37 Kade Howitt Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:07.65 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 9 1:09.72 Nathan Seddon Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 1:11.12 Alec Bruce Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

17 & Over 100m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 53.72 Ben Treffers Burley Griffin 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 2 1:00.41 Zane Jordan Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 1:00.62 Ben Wise Woden 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 4 1:01.33 Hamish Wise Woden 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 5 1:03.04 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 6 1:03.26 Jordan Hamilton Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 7 1:06.05 Patrick Hudson Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 8 1:06.38 John Warmenhoven Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 1:09.73 Luke Abberton Vikings 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 10 1:11.61 Daniel Steemson Vikings 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet

9 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:09.84 Peeter Mirlieb Canberra 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 2 3:30.58 Joshua Fletcher CRUIZ 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

10 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:52.13 David Allen Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 2:59.36 Xavier Pearson Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 3 3:02.51 Harrison Webster Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 3:14.56 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 3:23.72 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 6 3:26.57 Callum Burns Ginninderra 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet 7 3:37.45 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet

11 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:51.36 Xavier Pearson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 2:56.09 Dylan Weir Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 3 3:05.59 Tyler Beecher Canberra 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet 4 3:07.27 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet 5 3:08.00 Jackson Groves Canberra 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 6 3:11.15 Jarrod Barber Telopea 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 7 3:16.71 Lachlan Morgan Vikings 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 8 3:25.62 Oliver Glamcevski Queanbeyan 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 9 3:30.52 Duncan Ledger Canberra 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet

12 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:34.59 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 2 2:35.08 James Hanson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 2:36.50 Jackson Savage Woden 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 4 2:43.29 Joshua Waugh Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 2:48.84 Elijah Gatica Woden 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 6 2:49.27 Caleb Whiteley Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 7 2:54.97 Dylan Weir Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 2:57.78 Cormac Pearson Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:58.42 Brendan Wright Vikings 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:59.49 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

13 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:28.58 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 2 2:29.20 Alexander Ryan Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 3 2:32.09 Liam Barber Telopea 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 2:36.10 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 5 2:36.81 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 2:38.85 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 7 2:51.95 Luis Alarcon Vikings 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet 8 3:02.63 Oliver Mill Ginninderra 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 9 3:11.41 Nicholas Starkey Canberra 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

14 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:13.37 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 2:23.43 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 3 2:26.86 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 4 2:28.80 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 5 2:31.24 James Harris Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 2:33.46 Kristofer Tengstrom Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 2:37.58 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 8 2:54.46 Gerard Lennox Canberra 9/12/10 2010 Canberra ASC December Club Night 9 2:57.44 John Freeman Woden 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet

15 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:09.13 Ryan Hore Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 2 2:17.15 Matt Riddell Canberra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 3 2:18.07 Sean Maloney Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 4 2:18.64 William Pulley Queanbeyan 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 5 2:21.31 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 2:21.56 Kade Howitt Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 7 2:26.01 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

16 years 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:04.37 Ryan Hore Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 2:16.76 William Pulley Queanbeyan 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 2:21.20 Kade Howitt Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 2:22.41 James Dowden Burley Griffin 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 5 2:22.89 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 2:24.11 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 2:26.83 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 8 2:31.86 Luke Abberton Vikings 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet

17 & Over 200m Back
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:11.94 Ben Wise Woden 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 2 2:12.55 Hamish Wise Woden 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 3 2:17.72 Jordan Hamilton Ginninderra 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 4 2:18.66 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 5 2:23.67 Patrick Hudson Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 2:35.59 Daniel Steemson Vikings 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet

8 & Under 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 53.26 Oliver Holdway Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 54.44 Mason Thornton Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 56.63 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 57.33 Harry Smith Canberra 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 5 1:00.26 Mark Rusanov Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:02.39 Lachlan Savage Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:02.82 Riley Bacon Vikings 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 8 1:03.07 Luke Howard Goulburn 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 9 1:03.21 Tyler Williams Ginninderra 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 10 1:03.36 Jayden Peckett Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3

9 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 49.32 Nicholas Newton Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 50.51 Ethan Lowey-McDonald ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 3 53.20 Peeter Mirlieb ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 4 54.30 Callum Stewart-Thomson Canberra 9/12/10 2010 Canberra ASC December Club Night 5 54.50 Anthony Cummins Goulburn 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 54.69 Harry Smith ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 7 55.96 Tom Iverach Queanbeyan 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 8 56.63 Alexander Adameitis Goulburn 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 9 56.81 Tom Quinn Queanbeyan 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 10 56.98 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

10 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 42.42 Andrew Catchpole ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 45.50 Klaas Pichelmann Queanbeyan 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 3 47.84 David Allen Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 48.32 Matthew Harrison Burley Griffin 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 48.61 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 48.64 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 7 49.09 Jack Kilrain Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 49.84 Bradley Tuck ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 9 50.41 Harrison Webster Woden 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 10 50.56 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

11 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 42.08 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 28/03/11 NSW PSSA 2 42.23 Dylan Weir Vikings 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 3 42.33 Kit Dabrowski Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 43.42 Yi Lerk Chin Canberra 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 5 43.54 Klaas Pichelmann Queanbeyan 28/03/11 NSW PSSA 6 44.21 Samuel Wright Vikings 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 44.69 Lachlan Osborne Queanbeyan 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 8 45.09 Lachlan Webb Vikings 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 9 46.55 Jacob Schuler ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 10 47.18 Elijah Fraser Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet

12 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 38.92 Elijah Gatica ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 2 39.61 Dylan Weir Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 40.17 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 4 40.25 Yi Lerk Chin Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 40.61 Cormac Pearson Telopea 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 42.16 Jackson Savage ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 7 42.88 James Hanson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 43.19 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 9 43.27 Harrison Thornton Woden 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 10 43.79 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats

13 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.68 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 35.56 Alexander Ryan Telopea 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 3 37.48 Tyler Brown ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 39.07 Cormac Pearson Telopea 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 5 40.06 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 6 40.52 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 7 40.53 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 40.63 Luis Alarcon Vikings 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 9 41.23 Riley Nelson Goulburn 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 10 41.45 Kurt Michl Queanbeyan 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet

14 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.82 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 2 33.33 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 3 33.83 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 35.47 Brandon Pyke Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 35.90 James Harris Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 37.02 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 7 38.55 Shaun Philippa Vikings 20/11/10 Narooma ASC AA Meet 8 40.31 Adam Hoad Canberra 10/02/11 Canberra Club Night 10 Feb 2011 9 40.45 Luis Alarcon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 x40.52 Dylan Booth Ginninderra 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

15 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 32.38 Andy Chen Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 2 33.42 Sean Maloney Woden 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 3 33.54 William Pulley Queanbeyan 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 4 34.64 Nathan Seddon Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 5 35.04 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 35.04 Kade Howitt Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 36.09 William Rooks Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 8 36.16 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 9 36.45 Matt Riddell Canberra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 10 36.90 Declan Moore Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon

16 years 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 31.25 Andy Chen Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 31.96 Ryan Hore Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 3 33.36 James Dowden Burley Griffin 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 34.03 Nic McClelland Canberra 10/02/11 Canberra Club Night 10 Feb 2011 5 34.36 William Pulley Queanbeyan 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 34.58 Nathan Seddon Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 34.78 Kade Howitt ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 35.39 William Rooks Canberra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 9 37.16 Mateya Tomii Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 37.36 James Gibson Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

17 & Over 50m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 28.77 Max Ireland Canberra 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 2 29.57 Cameron Gledhill Ginninderra 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 3 31.37 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 4 32.30 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 5 32.34 Randall Barry Telopea 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 5 32.34 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 7 32.45 Ben Martin Vikings 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 8 32.61 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 9 33.03 Daniel Philippa Vikings 20/11/10 Narooma ASC AA Meet 10 33.52 Greg Brewer Telopea 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet

8 & Under 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:00.94 Mason Thornton Woden 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 2 2:01.42 Oliver Holdway Woden 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 3 2:06.44 Harry Smith Canberra 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 4 2:09.12 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 5 2:16.07 Lachlan Savage Woden 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 6 2:34.69 Tyler Williams Ginninderra 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

9 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:51.71 Ethan Lowey-McDonald Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 1:53.65 Nicholas Newton Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 1:54.26 Peeter Mirlieb Canberra 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 4 1:54.41 Tom Quinn Queanbeyan 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:58.31 Harry Smith Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:59.82 Callum Stewart-Thomson Canberra 9/12/10 2010 Canberra ASC December Club Night 7 2:01.55 Alexander Adameitis Goulburn 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 2:03.06 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 9 2:06.02 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 10 2:07.48 Bryce Svensson Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3

10 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:34.75 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 2 1:38.90 Klaas Pichelmann Queanbeyan 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 3 1:38.98 David Allen Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 1:43.00 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:45.59 Matthew Harrison Burley Griffin 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:47.57 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 7 1:48.91 Harrison Webster Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 1:49.71 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 9 1:50.46 Xavier Pearson Telopea 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:51.36 Peter Philippa Vikings 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic

11 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:29.02 Dylan Weir Vikings 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 2 1:35.49 Lachlan Webb Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 3 1:35.76 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 1:36.43 Samuel Wright Vikings 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 5 1:36.73 Kit Dabrowski Woden 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 6 1:38.91 Yi Lerk Chin Canberra 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 7 1:39.25 Klaas Pichelmann Queanbeyan 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:39.90 Lachlan Osborne Queanbeyan 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 1:41.80 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 1:42.12 Oscar Lenton Canberra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic

12 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:22.12 Dylan Weir Vikings 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 1:23.73 Elijah Gatica Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 1:27.17 Cormac Pearson Telopea 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 4 1:29.02 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 5 1:31.42 Yi Lerk Chin Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:32.78 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 1:33.36 Brendan Wright Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 8 1:34.17 James Hanson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 1:34.84 Jackson Savage Woden 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 10 1:35.53 Joshua Waugh Canberra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships

13 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:14.10 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 1:17.29 Alexander Ryan Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 1:25.21 Luis Alarcon Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 4 1:25.64 Cormac Pearson Telopea 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 5 1:26.01 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 1:29.27 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:29.30 Tyler Brown Burley Griffin 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 8 1:29.65 Kurt Michl Queanbeyan 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 9 1:30.75 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 10 1:31.43 Nicholas Starkey Canberra 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3

14 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:10.24 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 1:13.25 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 3 1:13.44 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 4 1:18.09 Brandon Pyke Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 1:20.32 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 6 1:20.51 James Harris Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:26.83 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 8 1:27.14 Luis Alarcon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 1:28.34 Sam Bowden Queanbeyan 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:30.42 Shaun Philippa Vikings 20/11/10 Narooma ASC AA Meet

15 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:12.77 Andy Chen Ginninderra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 2 1:13.43 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 1:14.43 William Pulley Queanbeyan 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 4 1:14.51 Ryan Hore Woden 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:14.84 Sean Maloney Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 6 1:16.03 Nathan Seddon Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 1:17.50 Kade Howitt Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 8 1:19.83 Declan Moore Canberra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 9 1:20.44 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 10 1:20.53 William Rooks Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Club Championships 2010

16 years 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.24 Andy Chen Ginninderra 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 1:08.62 Ryan Hore Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 1:12.17 James Dowden Burley Griffin 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 4 1:13.74 William Pulley Queanbeyan 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 5 1:15.46 Nathan Seddon Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:16.20 William Rooks Canberra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 1:19.34 Nic McClelland Canberra 10/02/11 Canberra Club Night 10 Feb 2011 8 1:20.63 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 9 1:20.66 James Ashurst Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:22.54 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic

17 & Over 100m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:07.01 Max Ireland Canberra 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 2 1:10.36 Zane Jordan Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 1:11.27 Richard Eliason Ginninderra 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 4 1:11.54 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 5 1:12.62 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:12.72 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 7 1:12.92 Randall Barry Telopea 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 8 1:16.17 Cameron Gledhill Ginninderra 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 9 1:17.08 Nic McClelland Canberra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 10 1:17.62 Daniel Steemson Vikings 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships

10 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:23.48 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 2 3:30.63 David Allen Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 3:46.90 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 3:49.26 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 3:49.71 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 4:05.13 Peter Philippa Vikings 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 4:06.06 Matthew Harrison Burley Griffin 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet 8 4:13.80 Jack Donnelly Ginninderra 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 9 4:16.84 Jack Kilrain Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3

11 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:09.27 Dylan Weir Vikings 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 2 3:32.29 Samuel Wright Vikings 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 3:38.94 Lachlan Webb Vikings 20/11/10 Narooma ASC AA Meet 4 3:40.58 Klaas Pichelmann Queanbeyan 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 3:41.78 Connor McGuirk Queanbeyan 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 3:43.61 Jacob Schuler Queanbeyan 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet 7 3:48.79 Duncan Ledger Canberra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 3:59.52 Jarrod Barber Telopea 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 9 4:05.50 Michael Williams Ginninderra 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 10 4:06.41 Bobbie Su Telopea 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet

12 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:53.71 Dylan Weir Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 2:55.43 Elijah Gatica Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 3:10.55 Kolya Cook Burley Griffin 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 4 3:13.77 Cormac Pearson Telopea 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 5 3:15.55 Brendan Wright Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 3:19.74 Yi Lerk Chin Canberra 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 7 3:24.93 Joshua Waugh Canberra 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 8 3:26.22 Joshua Silk-Jones Vikings 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 3:34.58 Caleb Whiteley Ginninderra 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 10 4:01.61 Joel Groves CRUIZ 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

13 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.41 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 2:59.24 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 3 3:09.33 Tyler Brown Burley Griffin 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 3:10.47 Cormac Pearson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 3:11.57 Luis Alarcon Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 3:17.67 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 3:20.02 Brendan Wright Vikings 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 8 3:21.01 Nicholas Starkey Canberra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 9 3:38.12 Travis Elliott Queanbeyan 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic

14 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:31.76 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 2 2:35.31 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 2:40.13 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 4 2:56.75 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 5 2:56.94 James Harris Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 6 3:02.61 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 3:02.62 Brandon Pyke Canberra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 3:09.10 Shaun Philippa Vikings 20/11/10 Narooma ASC AA Meet 9 3:14.67 Luis Alarcon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

15 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:39.11 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 2:44.25 Nathan Seddon Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 3 2:48.93 Kade Howitt Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 4 2:54.48 Matt Riddell Canberra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 2:58.77 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 2:59.73 William Rooks Canberra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 7 3:01.40 Declan Moore Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Club Championships 2010

16 years 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:34.25 Andy Chen Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 2:35.38 William Pulley Queanbeyan 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 3 2:37.94 James Dowden Burley Griffin 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 4 2:44.62 Nathan Seddon Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 2:54.36 William Rooks Canberra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 6 3:02.49 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet

17 & Over 200m Breast
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:32.18 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 2:49.15 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 16/10/10 Dapto Invitational 3 2:49.48 Daniel Steemson Vikings 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 4 4:00.30 Tim D'Abrera Woden 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

8 & Under 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 51.20 Lachlan Savage Woden 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 2 51.60 Nicholas Barclay Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 53.38 Nicholas Allnutt Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 4 55.26 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 5 55.87 David Tabke Vikings 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 6 58.93 Harry Smith Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 7 1:01.77 Mason Thornton ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 8 1:08.33 Mark Rusanov Telopea 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 9 1:09.67 Max Pine Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 1:10.08 Oliver Holdway Woden 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

9 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.96 Peeter Mirlieb Canberra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 46.12 Harry Smith ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 3 46.75 Ethan Lowey-McDonald Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 49.41 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 5 49.58 Alexander Adameitis Goulburn 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 6 54.95 Bryce Svensson Vikings 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 7 55.31 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 8 55.60 Tom Iverach Queanbeyan 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 9 55.65 Joshua Fletcher CRUIZ 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 10 56.35 Zachary Watson Vikings 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1

10 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 37.94 Harrison Webster Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 38.58 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 3 40.33 David Allen Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 42.00 Duncan Miller Telopea 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 43.00 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 43.74 Jack Kilrain Vikings 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 7 44.33 Matthew Harrison Burley Griffin 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 44.54 Xavier Pearson Telopea 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 46.39 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 10 46.85 Jared Parker Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3

11 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 34.84 Lachlan Webb Vikings 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 35.90 Kieran Howell Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 3 36.74 Jarrod Barber Telopea 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 37.95 Tyler Beecher ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 5 38.26 Dylan Weir Vikings 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 6 38.38 Xavier Pearson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 41.41 Bobbie Su Telopea 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 8 41.45 Lachlan Osborne Queanbeyan 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 41.48 Oscar Lenton Canberra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 41.90 Jason Bird Ginninderra 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats

12 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 30.55 Samual Dobb ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 2 31.63 James Hanson ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 3 32.13 Jackson Savage ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 4 33.72 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 5 33.89 Joshua Waugh Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 35.15 Dylan Weir Vikings 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 7 35.55 Jarrod Barber Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 35.67 Caleb Whiteley Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 9 35.78 Kieran Howell Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 35.85 Lachlan Webb Vikings 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats

13 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.89 Alexander Ryan Telopea 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 2 30.26 Samual Dobb Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 30.52 Liam Barber Telopea 6/02/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series ACT Heats 4 30.90 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 31.57 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 6 31.70 Kurt Michl Queanbeyan 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 7 32.83 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 8 34.02 Luis Alarcon ACT 13/03/11 2011 Speedo Sprint Series - Finals 9 34.58 Riley Nelson Goulburn 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2 10 34.60 Sebastian Cuschieri CRUIZ 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3

14 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 29.65 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 30.15 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 30.16 Alec Morris Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 4 30.20 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 5 32.14 Tom Bigmore Canberra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 6 32.80 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 7 x33.47 Dylan Booth Ginninderra 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 8 33.81 James Harris Woden 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 9 33.83 Brandon Pyke Canberra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 10 34.24 Luis Alarcon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

15 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 27.93 Ryan Hore Woden 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 28.26 Sean Maloney Woden 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 3 28.27 William Pulley Queanbeyan 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 4 28.36 Kade Howitt Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 5 29.25 Thomas Ramsay ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 6 29.41 Nathan Seddon Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 29.70 Toomas Mirlieb ACT 27/03/11 James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet 8 29.77 Alec Morris Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 29.82 Declan Moore Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 10 30.18 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

16 years 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25.20 Hugo Morris Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 27.12 Ryan Hore Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 28.37 Kade Howitt Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 28.39 William Pulley Queanbeyan 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 28.48 Andy Chen Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 28.49 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 7 28.68 James Gibson Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 28.95 James Ashurst Telopea 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 29.34 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 29.53 Nathan Seddon Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

17 & Over 50m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 24.39 Adam Pine Ginninderra 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 2 26.56 Zane Jordan Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 26.64 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 4 27.50 Randall Barry Telopea 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 5 28.10 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 6 28.31 John Warmenhoven Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 28.32 Jordan Hamilton Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 8 28.91 Ben Wise Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 29.02 Luke Harvey Telopea 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 10 29.09 Hamish Wise Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships

9 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:46.00 Harry Smith Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

10 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:26.21 David Allen Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 1:27.93 Harrison Webster Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 1:35.57 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 4 1:43.54 Xavier Pearson Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 5 1:45.86 Jack Kilrain Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 2:02.94 Callum Burns Ginninderra 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 7 2:11.11 Jackson Groves Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Club Championships 2010

11 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:16.70 Lachlan Webb Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 2 1:18.61 Dylan Weir Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 3 1:22.90 Kieran Howell Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 4 1:29.50 Tyler Beecher Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 1:29.52 Jarrod Barber Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 6 1:36.30 Xavier Pearson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:52.32 Otto Reichelt Canberra 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1

12 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:08.19 Samual Dobb Ginninderra 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 2 1:09.36 James Hanson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 1:12.56 Jackson Savage Woden 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 4 1:12.59 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 5 1:14.36 Lachlan Webb Vikings 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 6 1:14.96 Joshua Waugh Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:18.23 Dylan Weir Vikings 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 8 1:18.61 Elijah Gatica Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 9 1:20.89 Kieran Howell Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 10 1:21.94 Brendan Wright Vikings 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet

13 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.04 Alexander Ryan Telopea 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 1:04.64 Liam Barber Telopea 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 3 1:06.37 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 1:09.02 Samual Dobb Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 1:09.83 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 6 1:13.49 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 1:17.10 Luis Alarcon Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 8 1:22.83 Brendan Wright Vikings 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 9 1:53.17 Travis Elliott Queanbeyan 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 1:59.95 Ryan Gray Telopea 16/10/10 Dapto Invitational

14 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:02.16 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 1:05.80 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 9/12/10 2010 Canberra ASC December Club Night 3 1:06.05 Alec Morris Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 4 1:09.66 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 5 1:10.83 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 1:10.98 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 7 1:17.00 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 18/02/11 Ginninderra Club Night February 2011 8 1:17.24 Dylan Booth Ginninderra 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 9 1:22.16 Luis Alarcon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 1:25.32 John Freeman Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

15 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:01.57 Ryan Hore Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 2 1:01.59 Sean Maloney Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 1:02.93 Kade Howitt Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 1:05.18 Declan Moore Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Club Championships 2010 5 1:05.30 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 6 1:05.95 Andy Chen Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 7 1:05.97 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 8 1:08.33 Nathan Seddon Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 9 1:09.68 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 1:13.08 Tom Bingley Canberra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet

16 years 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 54.17 Hugo Morris Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 58.46 Ryan Hore Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 1:00.25 William Pulley Queanbeyan 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 4 1:02.96 James Gibson Canberra 10/02/11 Canberra Club Night 10 Feb 2011 5 1:03.14 Kade Howitt Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 1:03.47 Andy Chen Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 7 1:04.75 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 22/01/11 2011 NSW Country Regional Meet - Dubbo 8 1:06.33 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 9 1:07.29 Daniel O'Dea Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 10 1:07.94 James Dowden Burley Griffin 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet

17 & Over 100m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 53.06 Adam Pine Ginninderra 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 2 58.58 Luke Hinchcliffe CRUIZ 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 3 1:00.00 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 1:01.91 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 5 1:02.45 Randall Barry Telopea 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 6 1:04.47 Patrick Hudson Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 7 1:04.93 Daniel Steemson Vikings 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 8 1:05.00 Hamish Wise Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 9 1:07.39 Luke Abberton Vikings 20/11/10 Narooma ASC AA Meet 10 1:08.76 William Barker Vikings 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships

10 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:01.75 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

11 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:54.85 Lachlan Webb Vikings 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet 2 2:55.91 Dylan Weir Vikings 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1 3 3:12.97 Kieran Howell Woden 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet 4 3:25.70 Jarrod Barber Telopea 10/10/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 1

12 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:37.66 Lachlan Webb Vikings 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 2:40.20 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 3 2:40.21 Jackson Savage Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 2:40.97 James Hanson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 2:42.78 Joshua Waugh Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 2:45.61 Dylan Weir Vikings 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 7 3:05.66 Kieran Howell Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 3:16.16 Jarrod Barber Telopea 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3

13 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:13.90 Alexander Ryan Telopea 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 2:17.81 Liam Barber Telopea 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 3 2:29.20 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 4 2:34.50 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 5 2:45.17 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 3:13.89 Brendan Wright Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3

14 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.95 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 2:24.98 Alec Morris Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 2:35.64 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 2:39.82 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Club Championships 2010

15 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:16.33 Sean Maloney Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 2:22.42 Kade Howitt Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 2:22.61 Declan Moore Canberra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 4 2:27.86 Alec Morris Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships

16 years 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1:59.79 Hugo Morris Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 2:12.78 William Pulley Queanbeyan 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 2:16.47 James Gibson Canberra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 2:23.56 Kade Howitt Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 2:30.53 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet

17 & Over 200m Fly
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:21.19 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 2:27.08 Daniel Steemson Vikings 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships

9 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 3:24.19 Peeter Mirlieb Canberra 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 3:43.04 Harry Smith Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 3:46.44 Skinny Gavel CRUIZ 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4 4 3:48.08 Joshua Fletcher CRUIZ 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 3:49.33 Tom Quinn Queanbeyan 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 6 3:54.01 Aaron Passioura Ginninderra 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 7 4:07.48 Charlie Wallner Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 8 4:10.10 Cody Weir Vikings 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 9 4:20.80 Bryce Svensson Vikings 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon

10 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:51.01 David Allen Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 3:06.67 Harrison Webster Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 3:17.79 Xavier Pearson Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 4 3:19.05 Bradley Tuck Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 3:20.67 Joshua Colquhoun Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 6 3:26.28 Jack Kilrain Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 7 3:32.68 Duncan Miller Telopea 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 3:32.90 Peter Philippa Vikings 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 3:33.01 Jackson Groves Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 10 3:33.95 Andrew Catchpole Queanbeyan 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet

11 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:45.28 Lachlan Webb Vikings 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 2 2:58.16 Dylan Weir Vikings 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 3 3:03.09 Kieran Howell Woden 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 4 3:05.48 Xavier Pearson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 3:06.86 Tyler Beecher Canberra 20/02/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 3 6 3:11.56 Jarrod Barber Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 7 3:14.63 Jacob Schuler Queanbeyan 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 8 3:17.33 Nicholas Lawlis Telopea 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 3:19.13 Jackson Groves Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 3:19.19 Oscar Lenton Canberra 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

12 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:35.60 Elijah Gatica Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 2:41.30 Jackson Savage Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 2:41.71 Dylan Weir Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 2:41.80 Lachlan Webb Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 2:43.71 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 8/01/11 NSW State 10/U - 12 Years Age Championships 6 2:51.00 Joshua Waugh Canberra 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 7 2:51.23 Samual Dobb Ginninderra 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 8 2:51.57 Brendan Wright Vikings 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 9 2:52.12 James Hanson Telopea 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 10 2:58.36 Yi Lerk Chin Canberra 6/03/11 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 4

13 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:20.74 Alexander Ryan Telopea 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 2:23.13 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 2:31.96 Liam Barber Telopea 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 2:33.60 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 5 2:42.90 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 2:45.06 Luis Alarcon Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 7 2:48.99 Ayrton Kiraly Woden 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 8 2:49.24 Cormac Pearson Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 2:52.69 Daniel Pelkowitz Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 2:53.93 Riley Nelson Goulburn 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

14 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:15.52 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 2:20.58 Angus Funnell Ginninderra 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 3 2:25.36 Angus Dibden Ginninderra 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 4 2:25.75 Alec Morris Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 5 2:31.66 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 6 2:31.81 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 7 2:35.60 Tomas Muller Ginninderra 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 8 2:36.30 Toomas Mirlieb Canberra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 9 2:43.55 Luis Alarcon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 10 2:45.04 Brandon Pyke Canberra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet

15 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:12.20 Ryan Hore Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 2 2:14.46 Sean Maloney Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 2:16.14 William Pulley Queanbeyan 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 4 2:22.72 Kade Howitt Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 5 2:23.29 Nathan Seddon Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 6 2:25.40 Matt Riddell Canberra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 2:25.71 Thomas Ramsay Ginninderra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 8 2:26.04 Alec Morris Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 2:27.62 Declan Moore Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 10 2:39.25 William Rooks Canberra 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet

16 years 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:06.69 Hugo Morris Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 2:07.46 Ryan Hore Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 3 2:16.01 William Pulley Queanbeyan 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 4 2:17.61 Andy Chen Ginninderra 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 5 2:21.62 Kade Howitt Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 2:23.24 James Dowden Burley Griffin 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 2:24.10 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 8 2:26.86 Alex Ramsay Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 9 2:28.94 James Gibson Canberra 5/09/10 Canberra Pentathlon 10 2:32.93 Bradley Jones Queanbeyan 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships

17 & Over 200m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2:13.78 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 2:18.34 Randall Barry Telopea 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 3 2:18.59 Ciaran Plenty Telopea 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 4 2:19.33 Jordan Hamilton Ginninderra 11/02/11 2011 NSW State Open Championships 5 2:27.32 Daniel Steemson Vikings 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 6 2:38.99 William Barker Vikings 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 7 2:41.78 Luke Abberton Vikings 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 8 3:05.60 Aaron Rhind Ginninderra 1/04/11 2011 Telstra Australian Swimming Championship 9 3:43.30 Tim D'Abrera Woden 14/11/10 2010-11 Bells and Foxys Summer Series Meet 2

12 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:36.74 Dylan Weir Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 2 5:39.70 Jackson Savage Woden 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet 3 5:42.57 Lachlan Webb Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 4 5:48.33 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 5 5:50.44 Joshua Waugh Canberra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 6:27.54 James Hanson Telopea 16/10/10 Dapto Invitational

13 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 5:09.25 Liam Barber Telopea 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 5:17.56 Alexander Ryan Telopea 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 3 5:23.78 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 4 5:41.76 Nathan De Meillon Vikings 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 7:33.28 Travis Elliott Queanbeyan 7/11/10 2010 ACT Summer Distance Meet

14 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:49.33 Lachlan Colquhoun Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 2 5:07.25 Alec Morris Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 5:16.69 Jordie Welch Ginninderra 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 5:20.48 Cameron Tysoe Ginninderra 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet

15 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:45.75 Ryan Hore Woden 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet 2 4:50.87 William Pulley Queanbeyan 11/09/10 2010 Woden National and State Qualifying Meet 3 4:51.93 Sean Maloney Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 4 4:59.33 Kade Howitt Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 5 5:08.30 Declan Moore Canberra 16/10/10 2010 Burley Griffin October Meet

16 years 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:31.45 Hugo Morris Woden 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 2 4:35.61 Ryan Hore Woden 11/01/11 2011 NSW State 13-18 Years Age Championships 3 4:48.79 William Pulley Queanbeyan 18/04/11 2011 Australian Age Championships 4 4:59.88 Kade Howitt Woden 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 5 5:06.16 Oliver Bourne Ginninderra 18/03/11 Canberra Labor Club ACT Championships 6 5:06.82 James Dowden Burley Griffin 27/11/10 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 5:24.35 Nick Philippa Vikings 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships

17 & Over 400m IM
Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4:41.06 Dylan Appelqvist Woden 26/02/11 2011 NSW Country Championships 2 5:20.35 Luke Abberton Vikings 30/10/10 2010 Telopea Summer Meet 3 5:23.33 Daniel Steemson Vikings 29/01/11 Queanbeyan Leagues SC Country Qualifying Meet


Go back to the top of this page.