Winter 2004 Top 10 for 16 years Women


Short Course Ranking by Event (as at 30 September, 2004)
50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 28.78 Hannah Cullen Canberra 17/09/04 NSW State Age Short Course 2 29.39 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 17/09/04 NSW State Age Short Course 3 29.45 Krysten Mansell Vikings 17/09/04 NSW State Age Short Course 4 29.92 Tessa Lane Vikings 14/08/04 CLC ACT Short Course Champi 5 29.99 Tamara Hosking Woden 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 5 29.99 Karina Graham Woden 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 7 30.36 Louisa Di Pietro Woden 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 8 31.39 Katrina Lewis Woden 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 9 31.79 Glentin Yin Ginninderra 19/06/04 Ginninderra State & Country 10 38.18 Elisabeth Judd Canberra 12/09/04 TVSC Development Meet


100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:01.47 Hannah Cullen Canberra 17/09/04 NSW State Age Short Course 2 1:02.56 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 3 1:03.11 Morgan Skillman Goulburn 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 4 1:03.14 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 5 1:03.18 Krysten Mansell Vikings 17/09/04 NSW State Age Short Course 6 1:04.39 Karina Graham Woden 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 7 1:04.67 Abby Clarke Telopea 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 8 1:04.75 Tessa Lane Vikings 14/08/04 CLC ACT Short Course Champi 9 1:08.00 Glentin Yin Ginninderra 19/06/04 Ginninderra State & Country 10 1:08.48 Katrina Lewis Woden 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet


200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:15.56 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 14/08/04 CLC ACT Short Course Champi 2 2:15.99 Morgan Skillman Goulburn 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 3 2:16.08 Hannah Cullen Canberra 14/08/04 CLC ACT Short Course Champi 4 2:16.14 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 5 2:17.48 Tessa Lane Vikings 14/08/04 CLC ACT Short Course Champi 6 2:19.65 Karina Graham Woden 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 7 2:26.69 Katrina Lewis Woden 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 8 2:44.38 Emily Dowling Queanbeyan 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C


400m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:39.55 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 2 4:41.23 Krysten Mansell Vikings 19/06/04 Ginninderra State & Country 3 4:46.63 Morgan Skillman Goulburn 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 4 4:48.83 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 5 4:49.47 Hannah Cullen Canberra 19/06/04 Ginninderra State & Country 6 4:51.32 Karina Graham Woden 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 7 4:55.25 Tessa Lane Vikings 14/08/04 CLC ACT Short Course Champi 8 5:44.99 Emily Dowling Queanbeyan 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C


50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 33.20 Krysten Mansell Vikings 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 2 33.28 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 17/09/04 NSW State Age Short Course 3 33.33 Abby Clarke Telopea 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 4 33.70 Louisa Di Pietro Woden 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 5 35.42 Karina Graham Woden 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 6 45.69 Elisabeth Judd Canberra 12/09/04 TVSC Development Meet


100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:09.13 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 2 1:09.20 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 17/09/04 NSW State Age Short Course 3 1:09.33 Abby Clarke Telopea 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 4 1:09.97 Krysten Mansell Vikings 17/09/04 NSW State Age Short Course 5 1:15.74 Karina Graham Woden 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 6 1:16.11 Hannah Cullen Canberra 19/06/04 Ginninderra State & Country 7 1:21.88 Emily Dowling Queanbeyan 3/07/04 Victorian Country Short Cou 8 1:36.63 Elisabeth Judd Canberra 12/09/04 TVSC Development Meet


200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:28.65 Krysten Mansell Vikings 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 2 2:31.73 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 3 2:56.66 Emily Dowling Queanbeyan 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C


50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 35.78 Karina Graham Woden 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 2 37.28 Glentin Yin Ginninderra 17/09/04 NSW State Age Short Course 3 39.95 Tessa Lane Vikings 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 4 40.08 Hannah Cullen Canberra 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 5 40.22 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet


100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:16.40 Karina Graham Woden 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 2 1:18.77 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 3 1:21.46 Glentin Yin Ginninderra 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 4 1:24.54 Tessa Lane Vikings 14/08/04 CLC ACT Short Course Champi 5 1:27.65 Hannah Cullen Canberra 19/06/04 Ginninderra State & Country 6 1:33.16 Emily Dowling Queanbeyan 3/07/04 Victorian Country Short Cou


200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:45.05 Karina Graham Woden 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 2 2:53.06 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch


50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 31.07 Morgan Skillman Goulburn 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 2 32.02 Louisa Di Pietro Woden 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 3 32.09 Krysten Mansell Vikings 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 4 32.62 Tamara Hosking Woden 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 5 33.41 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 19/06/04 Ginninderra State & Country 6 33.50 Hannah Cullen Canberra 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 7 33.57 Karina Graham Woden 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 8 33.99 Tessa Lane Vikings 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 9 34.47 Glentin Yin Ginninderra 19/06/04 Ginninderra State & Country 10 36.11 Katrina Lewis Woden 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet


100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:08.81 Krysten Mansell Vikings 17/09/04 NSW State Age Short Course 2 1:10.10 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 3 1:11.39 Morgan Skillman Goulburn 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 4 1:12.52 Tamara Hosking Woden 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 5 1:12.91 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 6 1:13.35 Tessa Lane Vikings 14/08/04 CLC ACT Short Course Champi 7 1:14.25 Abby Clarke Telopea 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 8 1:14.64 Hannah Cullen Canberra 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 9 1:29.08 Emily Dowling Queanbeyan 3/07/04 Victorian Country Short Cou


200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:31.16 Krysten Mansell Vikings 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 2 2:41.98 Tessa Lane Vikings 14/08/04 CLC ACT Short Course Champi


100m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:12.48 Morgan Skillman Goulburn 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 2 1:15.30 Hannah Cullen Canberra 19/06/04 Ginninderra State & Country 3 1:15.35 Tamara Hosking Woden 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 4 1:15.42 Louisa Di Pietro Woden 28/08/04 Woden Double Meet 5 1:15.63 Glentin Yin Ginninderra 19/06/04 Ginninderra State & Country 6 1:37.94 Elisabeth Judd Canberra 12/09/04 TVSC Development Meet


200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:27.77 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 2 2:33.58 Morgan Skillman Goulburn 5/06/04 Tuggeranong Metropolitan, C 3 2:35.66 Karina Graham Woden 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 4 2:37.00 Abby Clarke Telopea 17/07/04 NSW Country Short Course Ch 5 2:42.27 Hannah Cullen Canberra 19/06/04 Ginninderra State & Country 6 2:55.51 Emily Dowling Queanbeyan 3/07/04 Victorian Country Short Cou


400m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 5:16.80 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 14/08/04 CLC ACT Short Course Champi


Go back to the top of this page.

Go back to Top 10 Page.

Go back to this season's Meet Results Page.