Summer 2005-06 Age Top 10 for Women


Long Course Ranking by Event (produced 1 May, 2006)
8 & Under 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 40.73 Carly Symons Woden 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 2 40.99 Arabella Schiwy Telopea 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 3 41.28 Samantha Young Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 42.96 Eliza Tetley Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 5 43.42 Shannon Maloney Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 44.04 Tizana Fiorese Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships 7 45.70 Lauren Bruce Ginninderra 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 48.49 Mikaela Goldstein Telopea 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 9 49.09 Sarah Logan Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 10 50.31 Kara Martin CSD 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon


9 years 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 35.10 Anika Buckley Ginninderra 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 2 35.24 Britt McDonald CSD 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 3 38.21 Emma Barrett Burley Griffin 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 39.75 Eliza Tetley Burley Griffin 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 40.70 Amy Dunn Woden 19/11/05 ACT Summer 6 41.30 Andrea Gosling Vikings 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 7 42.02 Rachael Goldstein Telopea 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 8 42.18 Taila Simsons CSD 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 9 43.37 Aisha Collins Canberra 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 10 43.67 Brooklyn Smith Queanbeyan 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon


10 years 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 32.04 Stephanie Wise ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 2 32.21 Imogen Schiwy ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 3 32.87 Sarah Naco Canberra 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 4 33.05 Ashleigh Sunderland Queanbeyan 19/02/06 ACT Relay Championship 5 33.67 Chelsea Lolesio Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer 6 34.02 Britt McDonald ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 7 34.60 Dasha Bogojevic Queanbeyan 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 35.02 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 9 35.67 Amy Brown Vikings 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 10 35.81 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


11 years 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 31.04 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 26/01/06 Australia Day 2 32.40 Audrey Choy Queanbeyan 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 3 32.41 Alissa Doran Telopea 19/02/06 ACT Relay Championship 4 32.45 Sarah Baker ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 5 32.55 Stephanie Wise ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 6 33.01 Monique Murphy Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 7 33.08 Ashleigh Sunderland Queanbeyan 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 33.09 Georgia Hardy Woden 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 9 33.34 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 10 33.40 Chelsea Lolesio Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships


12 years 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 29.36 Katie Lonergan Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 30.08 Sarah Friend Woden 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 3 30.31 Sarah Burford Woden 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 4 30.56 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 30.63 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 6 31.28 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 19/11/05 ACT Summer 7 31.65 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 19/11/05 ACT Summer 8 31.90 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 9 32.27 Lindsay De Witte Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 10 32.31 Rebecca Campbell Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


13 years 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 28.28 Claire Nicholls Ginninderra 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 28.79 Samantha Prothero Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 28.97 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 29.68 Sarah Burford Woden 19/02/06 ACT Relay Championship 5 30.06 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer 6 30.16 Rachel De Feyter Vikings 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 7 30.44 Tamara Gradden Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 8 30.66 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 9 30.72 Jessica Williams Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 10 31.01 Gemma Smith Woden 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals


14 years 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 28.82 Samantha Prothero Woden 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 2 29.59 Heather Middleton Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 3 29.80 Jessica Traficante Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 4 30.02 Natasha Cossetto ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 5 30.23 Claudia Symon Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 6 30.29 Maddie Powley Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 7 30.32 Teagan Hore Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 8 30.40 Liz Gregory Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 9 30.58 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 10 30.60 Sarah Martine Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


15 years 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 30.00 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 30.06 Teagan Hore Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 30.15 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 19/02/06 ACT Relay Championship 4 30.29 Katherine Sheridan Canberra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 30.33 Alannah Grimm ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 6 30.36 Caroline Farnan Woden 19/02/06 ACT Relay Championship 7 30.45 Claudia Symon Burley Griffin 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 30.86 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 9 31.55 Bianca Pitts Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer 10 31.81 Jaemi Maher ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 10 31.81 Jackie Suryadi Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer


16 years 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 27.89 Amy White ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 2 29.10 Elly James Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 3 29.43 Teresa O'Hara Burley Griffin 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 4 30.04 Samantha Aitchison ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 5 30.97 Molly Kamenz Vikings 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 6 31.23 Katrina Northey ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 7 31.53 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 8 31.71 Rowena Charteris Ginninderra 26/01/06 Australia Day 9 32.69 Joanna Harrex Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 10 33.56 Rebecca Gillespie Vikings 19/02/06 ACT Relay Championship


17 & Over 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 26.96 Sarah Paton Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 2 28.66 Morgan Skillman Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 29.48 Teresa O'Hara ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 4 29.64 Katrina Lewis Woden 16/03/06 Commonwealth Games 5 29.78 Hannah Cullen ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 6 30.21 Karina Graham Woden 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 7 30.33 Emma Fitzgibbon Canberra 26/01/06 Australia Day 8 30.65 Molly Kamenz Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 9 30.81 Tamara Hosking Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 10 30.90 Abby Clarke Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer


8 & Under 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:36.87 Carly Symons Woden 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series 2 1:37.39 Eliza Tetley Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 3 1:39.44 Arabella Schiwy Telopea 26/01/06 Australia Day 4 1:41.50 Tizana Fiorese Woden 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 5 1:44.48 Samantha Young Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:13.43 Breanna Reid Goulburn 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet


9 years 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:17.89 Britt McDonald CSD 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 2 1:18.76 Anika Buckley Ginninderra 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 3 1:24.08 Emma Barrett Burley Griffin 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 1:31.03 Amy Dunn Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 5 1:37.05 Andrea Gosling Vikings 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series 6 1:37.42 Taila Simsons CSD 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 1:39.22 Melanie Le Couteur Vikings 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 8 1:39.63 Eliza Tetley Burley Griffin 26/01/06 Australia Day 9 1:44.28 Alyssa Hughes Vikings 26/01/06 Australia Day 10 1:44.48 Breanna Toze Woden 26/01/06 Australia Day


10 years 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:09.13 Stephanie Wise ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 2 1:12.83 Ashleigh Sunderland CSD 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 3 1:12.98 Imogen Schiwy Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 4 1:13.76 Sarah Naco Canberra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 5 1:13.96 Chelsea Lolesio Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer 6 1:16.00 Dasha Bogojevic Queanbeyan 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 7 1:16.45 Britt McDonald Canberra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 8 1:17.71 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 9 1:19.98 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 10 1:21.89 Samantha Calver Ginninderra 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series


11 years 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:06.68 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 2 1:10.90 Georgia Hardy Woden 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 3 1:11.62 Alissa Doran Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 4 1:11.81 Audrey Choy Queanbeyan 26/01/06 Australia Day 5 1:11.85 Monique Murphy Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 1:11.95 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 5/02/06 Time Trials 7 1:13.37 Chelsea Lolesio Vikings 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 8 1:14.49 Nicole Martine Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 9 1:15.09 Taylah Sek Queanbeyan 19/11/05 ACT Summer 10 1:16.61 Ashleigh Sunderland Queanbeyan 17/03/06 ACT Champships


12 years 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:05.34 Katie Lonergan Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 1:05.84 Sarah Friend Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 1:05.84 Sarah Burford Woden 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 4 1:06.83 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 1:08.22 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:08.54 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:09.38 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 19/11/05 ACT Summer 8 1:09.65 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 9 1:10.49 Lindsay De Witte Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 10 1:10.89 Georgia Hardy Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships


13 years 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:00.83 Claire Nicholls Ginninderra 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 1:01.54 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 3 1:03.15 Samantha Prothero Woden 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 1:04.69 Sarah Burford Woden 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 5 1:04.99 Jessica Williams Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 6 1:06.48 Tamara Gradden Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 7 1:06.65 Amanda Clifford Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 8 1:06.71 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer 9 1:06.90 Tiffany Williams Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 10 1:06.95 Christie Jones Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


14 years 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:02.34 Samantha Prothero Woden 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 2 1:03.66 Heather Middleton Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 3 1:04.73 Jessica Traficante Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 1:05.33 Natasha Cossetto ACT 29/10/05 Queensland LC 5 1:05.49 Tamara Gradden Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:06.02 Meagan Ramsay Ginninderra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 7 1:06.11 Maddie Powley Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 1:06.19 Teagan Hore ACT 29/10/05 Queensland LC 9 1:06.54 Liz Gregory Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 10 1:06.56 Christie Jones Vikings 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships


15 years 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:05.02 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 2 1:05.08 Teagan Hore Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 1:06.04 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 1:06.57 Bianca Pitts Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 5 1:06.62 Alannah Grimm Vikings 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 6 1:07.20 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 1:07.66 Claudia Symon Burley Griffin 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 1:10.21 Jackie Suryadi Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 9 1:11.45 Sarah Tebb Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 10 1:12.57 Laura Hudson Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


16 years 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 59.98 Amy White ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 2 1:03.13 Elly James Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 3 1:04.28 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 1:05.16 Teresa O'Hara Burley Griffin 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 5 1:07.98 Katrina Northey ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 6 1:10.16 Rowena Charteris Ginninderra 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 7 1:11.31 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 8 1:17.23 Joanna Harrex Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer


17 & Over 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 58.85 Sarah Paton Telopea 30/01/06 Commonwealth Games Trials 2 1:02.14 Morgan Skillman Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 1:03.18 Katrina Lewis Woden 16/03/06 Commonwealth Games 4 1:04.09 Hannah Cullen Canberra 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 5 1:07.53 Molly Kamenz Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 1:07.59 Tamara Hosking Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 1:08.07 Katherine Bell Canberra 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:10.05 Karina Graham Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 9 1:15.71 Abby Clarke Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer


10 years 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:30.92 Stephanie Wise Canberra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 2:41.47 Imogen Schiwy Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 2:45.42 Sarah Naco CSD 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 2:54.56 Ashleigh Sunderland CSD 19/11/05 ACT Summer 5 2:57.46 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 18/12/05 Queanbeyan Leagues


11 years 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:24.68 Brianna Charteris CSD 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 2 2:35.54 Georgia Hardy Woden 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 3 2:36.09 Monique Murphy Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 2:38.48 Chelsea Lolesio Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 2:40.13 Alissa Doran Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 2:43.86 Audrey Choy CSD 19/11/05 ACT Summer 7 2:44.45 Nicole Martine Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:48.60 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 9 2:50.17 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 10 2:56.31 Caitlin Clark Burley Griffin 26/01/06 Australia Day


12 years 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:21.49 Sarah Friend Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 2:21.67 Katie Lonergan Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 2:21.68 Sarah Burford Woden 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 4 2:22.34 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 2:28.78 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 6 2:29.40 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 7 2:34.12 Georgia Hardy Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 2:34.15 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 26/01/06 Australia Day 9 2:34.93 Lindsay De Witte Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 10 2:36.90 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 19/11/05 ACT Summer


13 years 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:09.69 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 2:13.79 Claire Nicholls Ginninderra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 3 2:17.01 Tiffany Williams Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 4 2:17.18 Samantha Prothero Woden 19/11/05 ACT Summer 5 2:19.92 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer 6 2:21.00 Jessica Williams Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 7 2:21.66 Sarah Burford Woden 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 8 2:27.06 Elle Pattenden Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 9 2:27.35 Laura Raine Ginninderra 26/01/06 Australia Day 10 2:27.66 Amanda Clifford Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer


14 years 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:15.74 Jessica Traficante Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 2:15.92 Samantha Prothero Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 2:18.25 Natasha Cossetto ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 4 2:20.99 Meagan Ramsay Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 2:22.06 Sarah Martine Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:22.35 Tiffany Williams Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 7 2:22.36 Christie Jones Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 2:23.74 Maddie Powley Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 9 2:24.15 Claudia Symon Burley Griffin 19/11/05 ACT Summer 10 2:24.71 Heather Middleton ACT 29/10/05 Queensland LC


15 years 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:20.16 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 2 2:24.75 Katherine Sheridan Canberra 26/01/06 Australia Day 3 2:24.93 Claudia Symon Burley Griffin 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 2:24.97 Alannah Grimm Vikings 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 5 2:25.17 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 6 2:28.99 Bianca Pitts Vikings 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 7 2:29.98 Jaemi Maher Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 2:30.38 Laura Hudson Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer


16 years 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:09.21 Amy White Woden 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 2:16.58 Elly James Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 3 2:19.65 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 4 2:21.80 Katrina Northey Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 5 2:31.44 Rowena Charteris Ginninderra 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 6 2:32.46 Joanna Harrex Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


17 & Over 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:02.22 Sarah Paton Telopea 30/01/06 Commonwealth Games Trials 2 2:18.60 Morgan Skillman Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 2:20.95 Hannah Cullen Canberra 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 4 2:27.94 Molly Kamenz Vikings 26/01/06 Australia Day 5 2:29.56 Tessa Lane ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 6 2:31.32 Tamara Hosking Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


11 years 400m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 5:33.93 Georgia Hardy Woden 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 2 5:36.63 Nicole Martine Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer


12 years 400m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:58.77 Sarah Burford Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 5:02.33 Sarah Friend Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 5:08.77 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 5:12.09 Katie Lonergan Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 5 5:20.37 Georgia Hardy Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 5:35.37 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet


13 years 400m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:31.52 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 4:45.40 Tiffany Williams Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 3 4:53.76 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 4:55.84 Sarah Burford Woden 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 5 4:57.81 Jessica Williams Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 6 5:08.97 Amanda Clifford Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 7 5:18.41 Tamara Gradden Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 8 5:37.33 Natalie Smith Vikings 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


14 years 400m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:45.23 Jessica Traficante Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 2 4:47.01 Tiffany Williams Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 4:48.92 Natasha Cossetto ACT 29/10/05 Queensland LC 4 4:52.63 Meagan Ramsay Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 4:55.87 Heather Middleton Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 4:56.21 Samantha Prothero Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships 7 5:00.71 Sarah Martine Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 8 5:06.93 Claudia Symon Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 9 5:08.22 Jaemi Maher Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 10 5:10.47 Sri Barber Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships


15 years 400m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:56.72 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 5:04.25 Bianca Pitts Vikings 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 3 5:04.99 Alannah Grimm Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 4 5:10.29 Jaemi Maher Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 5:10.67 Laura Hudson Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 6 5:37.58 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 28/01/06 Country Regional Meet Albur


16 years 400m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:35.69 Amy White Woden 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 2 4:47.11 Elly James Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 5:19.11 Katrina Northey ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games


17 & Over 400m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:14.36 Sarah Paton Telopea 30/01/06 Commonwealth Games Trials 2 4:54.33 Katrina Lewis Woden 30/01/06 Commonwealth Games Trials 3 4:54.86 Morgan Skillman Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 5:02.15 Krysten Mansell ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 5 5:02.95 Hannah Cullen ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 6 5:07.12 Karina Graham Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 5:15.19 Abby Clarke ACT 29/10/05 Queensland LC 8 5:17.79 Katherine Bell Canberra 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


13 years 800m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 10:08.22 Samantha Prothero Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 12:07.57 Tenaya Veale CSD 3/12/05 Wagga


14 years 800m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 9:40.94 Jessica Traficante Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 2 10:16.72 Sarah Martine ACT 29/10/05 Queensland LC 3 10:31.81 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 27/11/05 NSW Distance Meet 4 11:19.87 Lisa Worley Burley Griffin 27/11/05 NSW Distance Meet 5 12:36.44 Tenaya Veale CSD 28/01/06 Country Regional Meet Banor


15 years 800m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 9:53.07 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 2 11:56.39 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 28/01/06 Country Regional Meet Albur


16 years 800m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 10:34.00 Elly James Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer


17 & Over 800m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 8:33.78 Sarah Paton Telopea 30/01/06 Commonwealth Games Trials


13 years 1500m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 21:28.40 Natalie Smith Vikings 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


14 years 1500m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 18:39.67 Jessica Traficante ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 2 21:03.03 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


16 years 1500m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 20:19.19 Katrina Northey Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer


17 & Over 1500m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 16:30.32 Sarah Paton Telopea 30/01/06 Commonwealth Games Trials 2 19:52.46 Hannah Cullen Canberra 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


8 & Under 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 47.92 Carly Symons Woden 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series 2 48.23 Arabella Schiwy ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 3 49.45 Samantha Young Woden 26/01/06 Australia Day 4 49.75 Mikaela Goldstein Woden 26/01/06 Australia Day 5 51.59 Shannon Maloney Woden 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 6 51.83 Tizana Fiorese Woden 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 7 52.78 Eliza Tetley Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 8 52.92 Lauren Bruce Ginninderra 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 9 53.80 Jayde Butz Goulburn 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 10 54.79 Kara Martin CSD 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon


9 years 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 41.29 Emma Barrett ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 2 41.97 Anika Buckley ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 3 42.13 Britt McDonald CSD 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 4 47.16 Rachael Goldstein Woden 26/01/06 Australia Day 5 47.51 Aisha Collins Canberra 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 6 48.72 Taila Simsons CSD 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 48.74 Amy Dunn Woden 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series 8 49.07 Andrea Gosling Vikings 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series 9 49.31 Emma Redman Queanbeyan 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 10 50.88 Eliza Tetley Burley Griffin 19/02/06 ACT Relay Championship


10 years 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 37.19 Stephanie Wise Canberra 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 2 37.93 Imogen Schiwy ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 3 38.90 Ashleigh Sunderland CSD 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 38.99 Chelsea Lolesio Vikings 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 40.94 Dasha Bogojevic ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 6 41.09 Sarah Naco Canberra 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 7 41.23 Britt McDonald Canberra 19/02/06 ACT Relay Championship 8 41.77 Samantha Calver Ginninderra 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series 9 42.61 Tori Boundy Vikings 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 10 43.07 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


11 years 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 36.65 Samantha Marceddo ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 2 36.79 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 26/01/06 Australia Day 3 37.00 Renata Krause ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 4 37.75 Stephanie Wise ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 5 38.20 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 6 38.75 Alissa Doran Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 38.89 Audrey Choy ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 8 39.19 Chelsea Lolesio Vikings 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 9 39.23 Tahlia Davidson Woden 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 10 39.52 Samantha Calver Ginninderra 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He


12 years 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 33.49 Katie Lonergan Telopea 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 2 35.39 Kashaerelle Clarke ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 3 35.41 Sarah Friend Woden 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 4 36.14 Sarah Burford Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 5 37.01 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 37.42 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 7 37.57 Rebecca Campbell Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 8 37.68 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 9 38.10 Natalie Smith Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 10 38.14 Stephanie Kightley Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


13 years 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 33.13 Amanda Clifford Telopea 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 33.52 Samantha Prothero ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 3 33.67 Erin Priestly ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 4 35.18 Claire Nicholls ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 5 35.28 Sarah Burford Woden 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 6 35.29 Kahlia Cossetto ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 7 35.64 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 19/02/06 ACT Relay Championship 8 35.70 Meagan Ramsay ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 9 35.99 Elle Pattenden Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 36.08 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 19/02/06 ACT Relay Championship


14 years 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 32.65 Samantha Prothero Woden 19/02/06 ACT Relay Championship 2 32.76 Heather Middleton Telopea 19/02/06 ACT Relay Championship 3 33.14 Teagan Hore Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 4 33.20 Katherine Sheridan Canberra 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 5 33.86 Liz Gregory ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 6 35.26 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 19/11/05 ACT Summer 7 35.38 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 19/02/06 ACT Relay Championship 8 35.93 Jaemi Maher Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 36.08 Sarah Martine Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 36.36 Laura Tebb Burley Griffin 19/02/06 ACT Relay Championship


15 years 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 33.04 Katherine Sheridan Canberra 19/11/05 ACT Summer 2 33.29 Teagan Hore Vikings 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 3 34.47 Jaemi Maher Telopea 26/01/06 Australia Day 4 34.66 Cassandra Reid ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 5 35.27 Alannah Grimm Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 6 36.21 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 36.30 Bianca Pitts Vikings 19/02/06 ACT Relay Championship 8 37.58 Laura Hudson Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 9 38.30 Sarah Tebb Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 10 38.92 Jackie Suryadi ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships


16 years 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 32.50 Sophie Andriolo ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 2 33.44 Amy White Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 3 33.53 Elly James Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 4 36.31 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 36.79 Teresa O'Hara Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 6 38.16 Rowena Charteris Ginninderra 26/01/06 Australia Day 6 38.16 Ashleigh Grey-Reitz Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 8 38.51 Stephanie Cossetto Vikings 19/02/06 ACT Relay Championship


17 & Over 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 32.94 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 30/01/06 Commonwealth Games Trials 2 34.39 Abby Clarke ACT 29/10/05 Queensland LC 3 35.16 Emma Fitzgibbon Canberra 26/01/06 Australia Day 4 35.70 Tamara Hosking Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 5 36.84 Teresa O'Hara ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 6 37.32 Karina Graham Woden 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 7 40.81 Katrina Lewis Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


8 & Under 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:47.75 Eliza Tetley Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


9 years 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:27.54 Emma Barrett Burley Griffin 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 2 1:28.93 Anika Buckley Ginninderra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 3 1:29.62 Britt McDonald CSD 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 1:42.65 Amy Dunn Woden 19/11/05 ACT Summer 5 1:48.27 Eliza Tetley Burley Griffin 19/11/05 ACT Summer 6 1:50.43 Taila Simsons CSD 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 1:52.75 Emma Redman Queanbeyan 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 8 1:56.08 Kara Martin CSD 26/01/06 Australia Day 9 2:03.16 Rebecca Lee Vikings 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


10 years 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:18.97 Stephanie Wise Canberra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 2 1:22.24 Ashleigh Sunderland Queanbeyan 26/01/06 Australia Day 3 1:23.51 Imogen Schiwy Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 4 1:28.16 Britt McDonald Canberra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 5 1:28.19 Chelsea Lolesio Vikings 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series 6 1:29.05 Amy Brown Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 1:29.10 Dasha Bogojevic Queanbeyan 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 1:31.33 Samantha Calver Ginninderra 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series 9 1:31.85 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 10 1:32.30 Sarah Naco CSD 19/11/05 ACT Summer


11 years 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:18.37 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 2 1:20.75 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 26/01/06 Australia Day 3 1:20.96 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 4 1:21.58 Renata Krause Ginninderra 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 5 1:22.63 Audrey Choy Queanbeyan 26/01/06 Australia Day 6 1:23.04 Ashleigh Sunderland Queanbeyan 17/03/06 ACT Champships 7 1:23.26 Alissa Doran Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 1:23.38 Georgia Hardy Woden 26/01/06 Australia Day 9 1:25.03 Chelsea Lolesio Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 10 1:26.40 Tahlia Davidson Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships


12 years 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:13.25 Katie Lonergan Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 1:17.29 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 3 1:17.89 Sarah Friend Woden 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 4 1:18.25 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 1:19.03 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 19/11/05 ACT Summer 6 1:19.23 Sarah Burford Woden 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 7 1:19.51 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 8 1:20.47 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 9 1:20.48 Stephanie Kightley Burley Griffin 17/03/06 ACT Champships 10 1:21.86 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series


13 years 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:10.30 Amanda Clifford Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 2 1:11.61 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 3 1:15.02 Tiffany Williams Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 4 1:15.61 Meagan Ramsay ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 5 1:16.83 Claire Nicholls Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 1:17.14 Tamara Gradden Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 1:17.18 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 8 1:17.27 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 9 1:17.61 Sarah Burford Woden 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 10 1:18.20 Kahlia Cossetto ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games


14 years 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:09.26 Heather Middleton Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 2 1:10.43 Teagan Hore ACT 29/10/05 Queensland LC 3 1:11.41 Katherine Sheridan Canberra 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 4 1:11.75 Samantha Prothero Woden 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 5 1:12.73 Liz Gregory Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:13.55 Natasha Cossetto ACT 29/10/05 Queensland LC 7 1:14.36 Meagan Ramsay Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 1:14.65 Jaemi Maher Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 9 1:16.09 Sarah Martine Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 10 1:17.00 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships


15 years 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:09.65 Teagan Hore Vikings 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 1:10.46 Katherine Sheridan Canberra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 3 1:12.43 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 4 1:13.46 Jaemi Maher Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 5 1:14.71 Bianca Pitts Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 6 1:15.29 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 7 1:16.06 Alannah Grimm Vikings 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 8 1:17.66 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 9 1:19.63 Sam Henry Canberra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 10 1:20.98 Laura Hudson Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


16 years 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:09.02 Amy White Woden 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 1:09.99 Elly James Telopea 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 3 1:10.10 Sophie Andriolo ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 4 1:16.01 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 5 1:20.64 Rowena Charteris Ginninderra 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 6 1:21.47 Ashleigh Grey-Reitz Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 7 1:26.08 Amanda Sturgeon Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 8 1:26.83 Stephanie Cossetto Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships


17 & Over 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:09.79 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 2 1:14.86 Abby Clarke ACT 29/10/05 Queensland LC 3 1:15.66 Tamara Hosking ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 4 1:24.07 Katrina Lewis Woden 16/12/05 NSW State Open Championship


9 years 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 3:05.60 Emma Barrett Burley Griffin 17/03/06 ACT Champships


10 years 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:50.16 Stephanie Wise Canberra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 3:00.33 Imogen Schiwy Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 3:19.50 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 18/12/05 Queanbeyan Leagues 4 3:27.45 Dasha Bogojevic Queanbeyan 3/12/05 Wagga 5 3:30.34 Emily Toze Woden 26/01/06 Australia Day 6 3:55.60 Emily Clark CSD 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series


11 years 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:49.37 Brianna Charteris CSD 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 2 2:51.53 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 2:53.71 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 2:55.19 Alissa Doran Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 3:08.16 Tahlia Davidson Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 3:09.02 Audrey Choy CSD 19/11/05 ACT Summer 7 3:09.73 Amy Brown Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 3:19.57 Taylah Sek Queanbeyan 3/12/05 Wagga 9 3:24.74 Mabel Lam Queanbeyan 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series


12 years 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:36.25 Katie Lonergan Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 2 2:42.25 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 3 2:43.08 Sarah Burford Woden 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 2:43.58 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 2:46.22 Sarah Friend Woden 19/11/05 ACT Summer 6 2:48.91 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:50.33 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 8 2:52.14 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 26/01/06 Australia Day 9 2:53.35 Rebecca Campbell Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 10 2:55.41 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer


13 years 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:34.13 Amanda Clifford Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 2 2:40.14 Claire Nicholls Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 2:40.18 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 2:44.27 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 5 2:47.27 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 2:47.28 Rachel De Feyter Vikings 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:49.95 Rebecca Campbell Woden 19/11/05 ACT Summer 8 2:51.32 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 9 2:53.46 Natalie Smith Vikings 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 10 3:00.70 Sharni Malala Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


14 years 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:27.98 Heather Middleton Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 2 2:31.14 Teagan Hore Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 3 2:33.84 Katherine Sheridan Canberra 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 4 2:35.86 Samantha Prothero Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 2:36.31 Meagan Ramsay Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 2:36.62 Tiffany Williams Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 7 2:37.71 Jaemi Maher Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 2:41.41 Sarah Martine Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 9 2:43.69 Jessica Traficante Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 10 2:46.00 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships


15 years 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:31.17 Teagan Hore Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 2:31.56 Katherine Sheridan Canberra 26/01/06 Australia Day 3 2:33.37 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 4 2:35.38 Jaemi Maher Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 5 2:40.13 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 2:41.71 Bianca Pitts Vikings 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 7 2:45.80 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 8 2:46.41 Laura Hudson Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 9 2:52.92 Jackie Suryadi Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 10 2:55.50 Sam Henry Canberra 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


16 years 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:28.68 Sophie Andriolo ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 2 2:29.05 Amy White Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 2:32.55 Elly James Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 2:40.41 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 2:59.67 Ashleigh Grey-Reitz Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


17 & Over 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:25.22 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 2:42.60 Morgan Skillman Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 2:47.96 Abby Clarke Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer


8 & Under 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 53.50 Carly Symons Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 53.94 Samantha Young ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 3 58.40 Tizana Fiorese Woden 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 4 58.93 Eliza Tetley Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 5 58.95 Lauren Bruce Ginninderra 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 6 59.63 Mikaela Goldstein Woden 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 7 1:02.34 Arabella Schiwy Telopea 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 8 1:02.47 Isabella Marinelli Queanbeyan 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 9 1:03.19 Rachael Lester Canberra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 10 1:03.76 Sarah Logan Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships


9 years 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 49.61 Anika Buckley Ginninderra 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 2 52.76 Breanna Toze Woden 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 3 53.07 Emma Barrett Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 4 53.27 Britt McDonald CSD 19/11/05 ACT Summer 5 55.71 Amy Dunn Woden 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 6 56.26 Rachael Goldstein Woden 26/01/06 Australia Day 7 56.28 Kaisee O'Keeffe Goulburn 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 8 56.73 Brooklyn Smith Queanbeyan 26/01/06 Australia Day 9 58.58 Eliza Tetley Burley Griffin 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 10 59.22 Aisha Collins Canberra 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He


10 years 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 41.65 Sarah Naco CSD 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 42.22 Ashleigh Sunderland Queanbeyan 26/01/06 Australia Day 3 46.96 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 4 47.19 Imogen Schiwy Telopea 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 5 47.49 Michaela Leonard ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 6 47.94 Amy Brown Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 48.46 Stephanie Wise Canberra 26/01/06 Australia Day 8 48.94 Dasha Bogojevic Queanbeyan 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 9 49.22 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 50.93 Tori Boundy Vikings 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He


11 years 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 38.55 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 40.57 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 3 41.39 Georgia Hardy ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 4 42.31 Alissa Doran Telopea 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 5 42.44 Ashleigh Sunderland ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 6 43.76 Audrey Choy Queanbeyan 26/01/06 Australia Day 7 44.09 Jessica Schembri CSD 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series 8 44.34 Catriona Bisset Vikings 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 44.66 Nicole Martine Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 10 45.41 Renata Krause Ginninderra 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


12 years 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 37.46 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 2 41.09 Katie Lonergan Telopea 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 3 41.11 Zsofi Erdos ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 4 41.45 Georgia Hardy Woden 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 5 41.63 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series 6 42.76 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 42.78 Alice Wallett Telopea 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 8 43.13 Jessica Schembri Ginninderra 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 9 43.35 Mikela Rebeiro Canberra 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 10 43.85 Nicole Martine Telopea 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He


13 years 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 37.08 Samantha Prothero Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 2 37.74 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 3 37.98 Elle Pattenden Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 38.27 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 5 38.75 Lizzy Philippa Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 6 38.84 Christie Jones Vikings 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 7 39.05 Laura Raine Ginninderra 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 8 40.11 Maddie Powley Ginninderra 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 9 40.19 Amanda Clifford Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 10 41.55 Sarah Burford Woden 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He


14 years 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 37.78 Maddie Powley Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 38.27 Christie Jones Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 38.39 Elle Pattenden ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 4 38.41 Meagan Ramsay Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 38.44 Teagan Hore Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 6 38.91 Samantha Prothero ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 6 38.91 Claudia Symon Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 8 39.18 Claire Walkington Woden 19/11/05 ACT Summer 9 39.32 Sarah Martine Telopea 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 10 39.67 Jessica Traficante ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships


15 years 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 36.75 Laura Hudson Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 2 38.28 Jackie Suryadi ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 3 39.20 Claudia Symon Burley Griffin 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 39.67 Teagan Hore Vikings 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 5 40.17 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 28/01/06 Country Regional Meet Albur 6 40.24 Alannah Grimm Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 7 40.94 Bianca Pitts Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer 8 46.19 Maddie Castles Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 9 46.30 Imogen Cowan Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 10 47.07 Rhedell Penning Goulburn 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet


16 years 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 35.26 Amy White ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 2 38.18 Rowena Charteris ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 3 39.73 Elly James ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 4 40.17 Rebecca Gillespie ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 5 42.68 Ashleigh Grey-Reitz Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 42.80 Samantha Aitchison ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 7 43.63 Teresa O'Hara Burley Griffin 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


17 & Over 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 36.96 Megan Studman ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 2 37.30 Karina Graham Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 3 38.13 Joanna Harrex ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 4 38.86 Emma Fitzgibbon Canberra 26/01/06 Australia Day 5 45.33 Katrina Lewis Woden 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 6 45.89 Teresa O'Hara ACT 26/03/06 Brophy


8 & Under 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:56.46 Carly Symons Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 2:06.32 Eliza Tetley Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 3 2:06.81 Samantha Young Woden 26/01/06 Australia Day 4 2:26.00 Mackenzie Morrison Burley Griffin 18/12/05 Queanbeyan Leagues


9 years 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:49.13 Anika Buckley Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 1:50.44 Emma Barrett Burley Griffin 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series 3 1:53.72 Britt McDonald CSD 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 1:58.30 Breanna Toze Woden 26/01/06 Australia Day 5 2:04.26 Brooklyn Smith Queanbeyan 26/01/06 Australia Day 6 2:04.46 Rebecca Lee Vikings 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:04.90 Amy Dunn Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 8 2:07.74 Eliza Tetley Burley Griffin 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:12.56 Hayley Carey Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:40.97 Danielle McClory Woden 26/01/06 Australia Day


10 years 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:29.92 Ashleigh Sunderland Queanbeyan 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 2 1:32.44 Sarah Naco Canberra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 3 1:39.74 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 4 1:41.98 Michaela Leonard Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer 5 1:44.78 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:45.78 Stephanie Wise Canberra 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 7 1:47.40 Dasha Bogojevic Queanbeyan 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 1:49.07 Imogen Schiwy Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 9 1:52.39 Bridgette Cunningham Queanbeyan 18/12/05 Queanbeyan Leagues 10 1:52.48 Elizabeth Brown Queanbeyan 26/01/06 Australia Day


11 years 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:23.91 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 2 1:28.33 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 3 1:29.74 Ashleigh Sunderland Queanbeyan 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 1:32.13 Georgia Hardy Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:34.60 Alissa Doran Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 1:34.74 Catriona Bisset Vikings 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:34.79 Nicole Martine Telopea 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 8 1:36.75 Audrey Choy Queanbeyan 26/01/06 Australia Day 9 1:37.06 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 10 1:37.74 Rhianna Goldstein Woden 26/01/06 Australia Day


12 years 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:20.19 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 1:28.45 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 1:30.31 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 1:30.47 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 5 1:31.68 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:31.72 Katie Lonergan Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 7 1:32.65 Georgia Hardy Woden 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 8 1:37.56 Sarah Burford Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:37.58 Mikela Rebeiro CSD 26/01/06 Australia Day 10 1:37.84 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships


13 years 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:19.54 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 2 1:21.11 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 3 1:21.68 Christie Jones Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 4 1:23.49 Samantha Prothero Woden 19/11/05 ACT Summer 5 1:23.52 Elle Pattenden Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 6 1:24.52 Laura Raine Ginninderra 19/11/05 ACT Summer 7 1:25.87 Lizzy Philippa Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 8 1:27.72 Maddie Powley Ginninderra 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 9 1:28.14 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 10 1:28.33 Claire Nicholls Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships


14 years 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:20.05 Meagan Ramsay Ginninderra 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 1:20.68 Christie Jones ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 3 1:21.89 Maddie Powley Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 1:22.19 Teagan Hore Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 5 1:23.27 Jessica Traficante Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 6 1:23.30 Samantha Prothero Woden 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 7 1:23.75 Heather Middleton Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 8 1:24.40 Elle Pattenden Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 9 1:24.82 Sarah Martine ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 10 1:25.07 Natasha Cossetto ACT 29/10/05 Queensland LC


15 years 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:19.19 Laura Hudson Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 2 1:21.69 Teagan Hore Vikings 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 3 1:23.05 Jackie Suryadi Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 1:24.84 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 5 1:26.49 Claudia Symon Burley Griffin 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 1:26.66 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 7 1:27.83 Alannah Grimm Vikings 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 8 1:37.14 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 5/11/05 Telopea Summer


16 years 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:16.83 Amy White Woden 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 2 1:24.19 Joanna Harrex Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 3 1:26.48 Rowena Charteris Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 1:26.83 Elly James Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 5 1:27.67 Rebecca Gillespie ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 6 1:33.44 Ashleigh Grey-Reitz Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 1:38.92 Stephanie Cossetto Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships


17 & Over 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:19.98 Megan Studman ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 2 1:22.14 Karina Graham Woden 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 3 1:25.30 Joanna Harrex Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 4 1:29.48 Molly Kamenz Vikings 26/01/06 Australia Day 5 1:31.50 Morgan Skillman Goulburn 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 6 1:33.95 Tessa Lane ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 7 1:35.66 Katherine Bell Canberra 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:48.67 Katrina Lewis Woden 16/12/05 NSW State Open Championship


9 years 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:17.14 Breanna Toze Woden 26/01/06 Australia Day


10 years 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 3:19.01 Sarah Naco CSD 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 2 3:19.14 Ashleigh Sunderland Queanbeyan 26/01/06 Australia Day 3 3:55.75 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 18/12/05 Queanbeyan Leagues 4 4:08.34 Rebecca Leck Queanbeyan 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 5 4:10.09 Emily Clark Canberra 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet


11 years 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 3:03.71 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 3:14.90 Ashleigh Sunderland Queanbeyan 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 3:16.33 Brianna Charteris CSD 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 3:16.46 Nicole Martine Telopea 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 5 3:21.03 Alissa Doran Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 3:22.31 Georgia Hardy Woden 19/11/05 ACT Summer 7 3:29.65 Audrey Choy Queanbeyan 26/01/06 Australia Day 8 3:42.79 Rhianna Goldstein Woden 26/01/06 Australia Day 9 3:46.45 Fairlie Hawke Burley Griffin 26/01/06 Australia Day 10 3:57.26 Jessica Hood Woden 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series


12 years 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:57.82 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 3:04.10 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 3:10.69 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 3:14.00 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 5 3:16.88 Katie Lonergan Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 6 3:21.02 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 3:24.07 Georgia Hardy Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 3:44.40 Charlotte Packard CSD 26/01/06 Australia Day


13 years 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:47.52 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 2 2:58.79 Elle Pattenden Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 3 2:59.71 Laura Raine Ginninderra 26/01/06 Australia Day 4 3:00.12 Christie Jones Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 5 3:03.91 Lizzy Philippa Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 3:07.00 Maddie Powley Ginninderra 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series 7 3:14.52 Gemma Smith Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 3:15.54 Sian Ley Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 9 3:15.56 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 10 3:19.63 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships


14 years 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:43.67 Meagan Ramsay Ginninderra 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 2:54.04 Christie Jones ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 3 2:57.36 Jessica Traficante Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 4 3:00.07 Maddie Powley Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 3:01.46 Sarah Martine Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 6 3:02.30 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 3:05.37 Claudia Symon Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 8 3:07.58 Maddy Hinder Canberra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 9 3:10.62 Nicole Schmocker Woden 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 10 3:10.80 Claire Walkington Woden 19/11/05 ACT Summer


15 years 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:50.89 Laura Hudson Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 2 3:00.43 Jackie Suryadi ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 3 3:01.16 Teagan Hore Vikings 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 4 3:04.28 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 3:04.34 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 3:08.09 Alannah Grimm Vikings 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 7 3:08.44 Claudia Symon Burley Griffin 17/03/06 ACT Champships


16 years 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:43.88 Amy White Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 3:04.79 Rebecca Gillespie ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 3 3:06.73 Rowena Charteris Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 3:09.21 Joanna Harrex Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


17 & Over 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:56.41 Karina Graham Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 2 2:56.92 Megan Studman Ginninderra 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 3 3:07.46 Morgan Skillman Goulburn 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 4 3:12.99 Joanna Harrex ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships


8 & Under 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 45.90 Carly Symons Woden 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 2 47.67 Tizana Fiorese ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 3 58.70 Samantha Young Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 59.57 Lauren Bruce Ginninderra 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 5 1:00.33 Emma McLellan Woden 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 6 1:00.71 Arabella Schiwy ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 7 1:01.00 Eliza Tetley Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 8 1:02.08 Sarah Logan Vikings 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 9 1:02.38 Mackenzie Morrison Burley Griffin 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 10 1:05.62 Kara Martin CSD 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon


9 years 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 40.59 Anika Buckley Ginninderra 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 2 41.46 Britt McDonald CSD 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 3 43.03 Emma Barrett ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 4 50.55 Taila Simsons CSD 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 5 51.26 Andrea Gosling Vikings 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 6 52.07 Amy Dunn Woden 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 7 52.45 Millie Ensor Vikings 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series 8 52.55 Eliza Tetley Burley Griffin 26/01/06 Australia Day 9 52.98 Breanna Toze Woden 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 10 53.74 Aisha Collins Canberra 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He


10 years 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 36.10 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 2 36.96 Stephanie Wise Canberra 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 3 37.66 Sarah Naco Canberra 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 4 38.35 Imogen Schiwy Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 38.62 Amy Brown Vikings 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 6 39.15 Ashleigh Sunderland CSD 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 39.71 Zoe Castles ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 8 40.59 Chelsea Lolesio Vikings 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 41.29 Annie A Bailey Queanbeyan 18/12/05 Queanbeyan Leagues 10 43.11 Dasha Bogojevic Queanbeyan 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


11 years 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 33.73 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 26/01/06 Australia Day 2 35.30 Chelsea Brodie ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 3 35.95 Alissa Doran Telopea 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 4 36.09 Georgia Hardy Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 36.81 Caitlin Clark Burley Griffin 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 6 37.31 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 7 37.56 Monique Murphy Vikings 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 8 38.61 Nicole Martine Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 9 39.09 Amy Brown Vikings 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 39.15 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


12 years 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 32.03 Katie Lonergan Telopea 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 2 32.71 Sarah Friend Woden 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 3 33.54 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 4 33.65 Rebecca Campbell Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 5 34.56 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 6 34.70 Sarah Burford Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 34.79 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 35.12 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 36.96 Cheyenne Peters Vikings 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 10 37.19 Natalie Smith Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


13 years 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 30.68 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 31.37 Samantha Prothero Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 31.94 Alyssa Henderson Burley Griffin 19/02/06 Speedo Sprint Series ACT He 4 32.37 Elle Pattenden Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 5 32.71 Tamara Gradden Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 6 32.78 Sarah Burford Woden 12/03/06 2006 Speedo Sprint Finals 7 32.79 Amanda Clifford Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 32.97 Rebecca Campbell Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 33.89 Claire Nicholls Ginninderra 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 10 34.15 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer


14 years 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 31.39 Heather Middleton Telopea 16/12/05 NSW State Open Championship 2 31.80 Samantha Prothero ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 3 31.98 Elle Pattenden ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 4 32.04 Katherine Sheridan Canberra 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 5 32.34 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 19/11/05 ACT Summer 6 32.61 Tiffany Williams Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 7 32.67 Tamara Gradden Telopea 3/12/05 Wagga 8 32.77 Liz Gregory ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 9 33.14 Jessica Traficante ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 10 33.25 Christie Jones ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games


15 years 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 31.29 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 2 31.46 Katherine Sheridan Canberra 19/11/05 ACT Summer 3 32.27 Bianca Pitts Vikings 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 4 32.87 Alannah Grimm Vikings 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 5 34.18 Jackie Suryadi Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 6 34.68 Jaemi Maher ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 7 35.62 Sarah Tebb Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 8 36.25 Laura Hudson Telopea 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 9 38.82 Imogen Cowan Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 10 40.96 Rhedell Penning Goulburn 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet


16 years 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 31.28 Teresa O'Hara Burley Griffin 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 2 31.73 Amy White Woden 19/11/05 ACT Summer 3 32.60 Katrina Northey ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 4 34.05 Samantha Aitchison ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 5 34.22 Sophie Andriolo ACT 29/10/05 Queensland LC 6 34.78 Rowena Charteris ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games


17 & Over 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 30.98 Morgan Skillman Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 31.46 Teresa O'Hara ACT 26/03/06 Brophy 3 31.84 Molly Kamenz ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 4 33.03 Tamara Hosking Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 5 33.31 Karina Graham Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 6 33.39 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 7 33.76 Emma Fitzgibbon Canberra 26/01/06 Australia Day 8 35.53 Katrina Lewis Woden 30/01/06 Commonwealth Games Trials 9 36.50 Joanna Harrex ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships


9 years 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:33.33 Emma Barrett Burley Griffin 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 2 1:35.72 Anika Buckley Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships


10 years 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:20.64 Stephanie Wise Canberra 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 2 1:24.72 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 3 1:26.45 Sarah Naco CSD 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 4 1:29.45 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 5 1:29.75 Ashleigh Sunderland Queanbeyan 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 6 1:42.61 Imogen Schiwy Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:50.43 Emily Toze Woden 26/01/06 Australia Day 8 1:53.58 Rosalea Bell Canberra 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series 9 1:57.58 Andrea Gosling Vikings 18/12/05 Queanbeyan Leagues 10 1:57.97 Rebecca Leck Queanbeyan 13/11/05 Narooma


11 years 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:14.66 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 2 1:19.30 Monique Murphy Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 1:20.97 Alissa Doran ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 4 1:22.90 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 1:23.69 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 1:25.48 Ashleigh Sunderland Queanbeyan 17/03/06 ACT Champships 7 1:26.37 Georgia Hardy Woden 19/11/05 ACT Summer 8 1:26.62 Amy Brown Vikings 26/01/06 Australia Day 9 1:27.72 Caitlin Clark Burley Griffin 17/03/06 ACT Champships 10 1:31.37 Audrey Choy Queanbeyan 26/01/06 Australia Day


12 years 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:13.98 Katie Lonergan Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 1:14.82 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 1:15.15 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 4 1:15.29 Sarah Friend ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 5 1:16.88 Rebecca Campbell Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 6 1:18.28 Sarah Burford Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 1:18.57 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:21.41 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 9 1:27.41 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 10 1:41.41 Jemma Mrdak Woden 18/12/05 Queanbeyan Leagues


13 years 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:05.69 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 1:09.03 Tiffany Williams Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 3 1:11.44 Elle Pattenden Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 1:11.78 Samantha Prothero Woden 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 5 1:12.00 Amanda Clifford Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 6 1:12.59 Christie Jones Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 1:14.51 Tamara Gradden Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 8 1:14.73 Sarah Burford Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships 9 1:14.95 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 10 1:15.27 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer


14 years 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:08.24 Heather Middleton Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 2 1:08.47 Tiffany Williams Telopea 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 3 1:09.32 Samantha Prothero Woden 5/02/06 Time Trials 4 1:11.55 Elle Pattenden Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 1:11.70 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer 6 1:11.71 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 19/11/05 ACT Summer 7 1:11.90 Christie Jones Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer 8 1:12.11 Jessica Traficante Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 9 1:15.13 Maria Memmolo Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 10 1:15.43 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships


15 years 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:08.43 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 5/02/06 Time Trials 2 1:10.89 Bianca Pitts ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 3 1:11.01 Katherine Sheridan Canberra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 1:13.69 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 1:14.71 Alannah Grimm Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 6 1:19.96 Laura Hudson Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:20.21 Jackie Suryadi ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships


16 years 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:08.73 Amy White Woden 19/11/05 ACT Summer 2 1:13.40 Katrina Northey ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 3 1:13.50 Teresa O'Hara Burley Griffin 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 4 1:14.53 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 1:14.63 Sophie Andriolo ACT 29/10/05 Queensland LC 6 1:18.74 Rowena Charteris CSD 5/11/05 Telopea Summer


17 & Over 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:04.13 Sarah Paton Telopea 11/12/05 Zoggs QLD Open & Age 2 1:08.04 Morgan Skillman Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 1:13.01 Molly Kamenz Vikings 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 4 1:14.53 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 5 1:15.14 Tamara Hosking ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 6 1:15.32 Krysten Mansell ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 7 1:19.68 Katrina Lewis Woden 30/01/06 Commonwealth Games Trials 8 1:19.83 Katherine Bell Canberra 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


10 years 200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 3:07.82 Stephanie Wise Canberra 18/12/05 Queanbeyan Leagues


11 years 200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:51.22 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 2 3:11.17 Alissa Doran Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 3:12.76 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 26/01/06 Australia Day


12 years 200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:47.53 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 2:50.66 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 3 2:50.73 Katie Lonergan Telopea 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


13 years 200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:22.90 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 2:28.20 Tiffany Williams Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 3 2:40.22 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 2:42.41 Elle Pattenden Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 5 2:46.75 Amanda Clifford Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 6 2:48.59 Jessica Williams Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 7 2:51.04 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 8 2:54.47 Rachel De Feyter Vikings 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 9 2:58.20 Rebecca Campbell Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


14 years 200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:27.02 Tiffany Williams Telopea 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 2:27.13 Heather Middleton ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 3 2:34.77 Meagan Ramsay Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 4 2:34.79 Christie Jones Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 5 2:38.90 Jessica Traficante Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 6 2:47.46 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 19/11/05 ACT Summer 7 2:52.56 Sarah Martine Telopea 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


15 years 200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:32.22 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 2 2:41.86 Bianca Pitts ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 3 2:45.89 Alannah Grimm Vikings 5/11/05 Telopea Summer


16 years 200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:45.13 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 2 2:57.04 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 3 3:05.84 Teresa O'Hara Burley Griffin 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


17 & Over 200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:13.19 Sarah Paton Telopea 30/01/06 Commonwealth Games Trials 2 2:31.45 Morgan Skillman Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 2:34.95 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra


9 years 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 3:13.87 Anika Buckley Ginninderra 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 2 3:20.89 Emma Barrett Burley Griffin 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series 3 3:47.99 Amy Dunn Woden 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 4 3:50.84 Rachael Goldstein Telopea 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 5 4:04.71 Eliza Tetley Burley Griffin 18/12/05 Queanbeyan Leagues 6 4:05.59 Andrea Gosling Vikings 26/11/05 Ginninderra Summer Series 7 4:05.76 Taila Simsons CSD 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 8 4:19.41 Breanna Toze Woden 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 9 4:26.97 Kaisee O'Keeffe Goulburn 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet


10 years 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:57.57 Stephanie Wise Canberra 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 2 3:07.14 Ashleigh Sunderland CSD 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 3 3:07.22 Sarah Naco CSD 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 3:08.81 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 5 3:09.05 Imogen Schiwy Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 3:10.08 Amy Brown Vikings 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 7 3:10.94 Britt McDonald Canberra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 3:19.82 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 3:23.11 Chelsea Lolesio Vikings 18/12/05 Queanbeyan Leagues 10 3:29.12 Dasha Bogojevic Queanbeyan 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon


11 years 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:44.53 Brianna Charteris CSD 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 2 2:48.14 Sarah Baker Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 2:52.12 Georgia Hardy Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:53.71 Alissa Doran Telopea 7/01/06 NSW State 9&U-12 Years Age 5 2:57.56 Ashleigh Sunderland Queanbeyan 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 2:57.69 Nicole Martine Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 7 3:01.46 Renata Krause Ginninderra 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October 8 3:02.49 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 5/03/06 Goulburn Summer Meet 9 3:03.22 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 17/03/06 ACT Champships 10 3:04.27 Audrey Choy CSD 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon


12 years 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:40.63 Katie Lonergan Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 2:42.64 Brianna Charteris Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 2:46.41 Sarah Burford ACT 28/11/05 Pacific School Games 4 2:48.12 Sarah Friend Woden 19/11/05 ACT Summer 5 2:48.20 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 6 2:49.61 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 26/01/06 Australia Day 7 2:50.52 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 8 2:50.66 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 2:50.97 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 10 2:55.41 Georgia Hardy Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships


13 years 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:28.09 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 2 2:31.03 Samantha Prothero ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 3 2:32.38 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 4 2:34.50 Claire Nicholls Ginninderra 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 5 2:38.67 Amanda Clifford Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 6 2:43.21 Christie Jones Vikings 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 7 2:44.46 Sarah Burford Woden 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 2:46.33 Rachel De Feyter Vikings 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 9 2:46.47 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer 10 2:47.79 Gemma Smith Woden 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic


14 years 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:29.65 Meagan Ramsay Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 2:30.50 Heather Middleton Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 3 2:31.87 Samantha Prothero Woden 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 4 2:32.68 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer 5 2:35.87 Jessica Traficante ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 6 2:39.39 Christie Jones Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 7 2:39.51 Sarah Martine Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 8 2:40.65 Liz Gregory Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 9 2:43.28 Maria Memmolo Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 10 2:43.99 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships


15 years 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:32.51 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 2 2:37.46 Teagan Hore Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships 3 2:38.30 Laura Hudson Telopea 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 4 2:39.52 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 5 2:40.29 Alannah Grimm Vikings 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 6 2:42.91 Bianca Pitts Vikings 10/01/06 NSW State 13-18 Years Age 7 2:45.76 Jaemi Maher Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 8 2:47.06 Jackie Suryadi Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer


16 years 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:24.00 Amy White Woden 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 2:40.53 Sophie Andriolo ACT 29/10/05 Queensland LC 3 2:40.92 Elly James Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 4 2:43.19 Katrina Northey Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 5 2:48.18 Rowena Charteris CSD 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 6 2:50.59 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 28/01/06 Country Regional Meet Albur 7 2:53.97 Joanna Harrex Telopea 5/11/05 Telopea Summer 8 2:59.82 Sarah Tebb Burley Griffin 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 3:01.80 Rebecca Gillespie ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships


17 & Over 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:36.76 Morgan Skillman Telopea 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 2:40.12 Karina Graham Woden 9/10/05 CSD Summer Pentathlon 3 2:44.95 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 4 2:45.16 Hannah Cullen ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships 5 2:48.41 Abby Clarke ACT 29/10/05 Queensland LC 6 2:51.07 Katherine Bell Canberra 9/12/05 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:52.77 Katrina Lewis Woden 30/01/06 Commonwealth Games Trials 8 2:55.86 Joanna Harrex ACT 17/12/05 SA State Championships


12 years 400m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 5:55.76 Sarah Burford Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


13 years 400m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 5:04.67 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 5:22.65 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 19/11/05 ACT Summer 3 5:27.84 Samantha Prothero Woden 5/11/05 Telopea Summer


14 years 400m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 5:15.76 Meagan Ramsay Ginninderra 17/03/06 ACT Champships 2 5:21.02 Heather Middleton Telopea 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 3 5:35.72 Samantha Prothero Woden 25/02/06 NSW Country Championships 4 5:35.98 Jessica Traficante Telopea 19/11/05 ACT Summer 5 6:13.97 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 3/12/05 Wagga


15 years 400m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 5:38.36 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 17/03/06 ACT Champships


16 years 400m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 5:07.51 Amy White Woden 19/04/06 2006 Fisher & Paykel Austra


17 & Over 400m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:56.38 Sarah Paton Telopea 11/12/05 Zoggs QLD Open & Age 2 5:48.85 Karina Graham Woden 22/10/05 Burley Griffin October


Go back to the top of this page.

Go back to Top 10 Page.

Go back to this season's Meet Results Page.