Summer 2004-05 Age Top 10 for Women


Long Course Ranking by Event (as at 17 April, 2005)
8 & Under 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 36.26 Anika Buckley ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 2 39.03 Britt McDonald CSD 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 42.12 Carly Symons Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 42.75 Rachael Goldstein Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 5 43.50 Amy Dunn Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 43.82 Emma Barrett ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 7 46.33 Rebecca Lee Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 47.93 Tara Scott Ginninderra 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 9 48.65 Hayley Carey Woden 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 10 49.62 Claire Bailey Dickson 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats


9 years 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 33.70 Stephanie Wise Canberra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 34.56 Ashleigh Sunderland CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 35.35 Imogen Schiwy Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 35.75 Sarah Naco CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 36.12 Miranda Cowley CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 36.68 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 36.96 Chelsea Lolesio Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 37.35 Dasha Bogojevic Queanbeyan 4/03/05 ACT Championships 9 37.97 Michaela Leonard Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 10 38.14 Kate Miller Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats


10 years 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 32.28 Brianna Charteris CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 33.94 Alissa Doran Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 33.99 Audrey Choy CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 34.37 Georgia Hardy Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 34.48 Sarah Baker CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 34.89 Renata Krause Ginninderra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 35.09 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 35.29 Monique Murphy Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 9 35.44 Jenny Howse Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 10 36.16 Kate Allen CSD 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


11 years 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 30.47 Katie Lonergan Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 31.40 Sarah Friend Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 32.22 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 20/03/05 Speedo Sprint Series 2005 4 32.28 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea 5 33.21 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 26/01/05 Australia Day 6 33.24 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 20/11/04 ACT Summer 7 33.28 Sarah Burford Woden 6/11/04 Telopea 8 33.32 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 9 33.56 Georgia Hardy Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 10 33.67 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships


12 years 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 29.26 Erin Priestly ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 2 29.96 Claire Nicholls Ginninderra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 29.98 Samantha Prothero Woden 6/11/04 Telopea 4 30.58 Rachel De Feyter Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 31.06 Amanda Clifford Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 31.12 Tiff Williams Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea 7 31.17 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 8 31.30 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 9 31.51 Sarah Burford Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 10 31.57 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October


13 years 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 29.69 Samantha Prothero Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 30.05 Liz Gregory Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 3 30.49 Heather Middleton Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 4 30.66 Jessica Traficante Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 30.69 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 30.95 Sarah Martine Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 31.04 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 20/11/04 ACT Summer 8 31.15 Claire Warmenhoven Ginninderra 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 9 31.39 Teagan Hore Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 10 31.40 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea


14 years 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 30.05 Caroline Farnan Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 30.28 Jess Hancock Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 3 30.68 Alannah Grimm Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 30.69 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 30.79 Claire Warmenhoven Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 30.94 Teagan Hore Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 7 31.03 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 31.36 Jackie Suryadi Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 9 31.88 Melanie Quiggin Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 10 31.93 Bianca Pitts Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea


15 years 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 28.50 Elly James Telopea 8/03/05 Time Trials 2 29.41 Katrina Northey Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 30.15 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 4 30.50 Molly Kamenz Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 5 30.93 Angela Kerlin Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 31.14 Rowena Charteris CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 31.57 Stephanie Cossetto Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 31.81 Amelia Marshall Goulburn 29/01/05 NSW Counrty Regional - Bath 9 31.89 Lyndsay Reyn Vikings 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan 10 32.32 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer


16 years 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 29.19 Hannah Cullen Canberra 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 30.20 Abby Clarke Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 3 30.23 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 30.48 Katrina Lewis Woden 12/03/05 2005 Telstra Trials 5 30.82 Molly Kamenz ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 6 31.03 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 31.41 Krysten Mansell Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 8 31.44 Tessa Lane Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 9 31.76 Emily Dowling Queanbeyan 11/02/05 2005 AIS International 10 32.15 Katherine Bell Canberra 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series


17 & Over 50m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 27.47 Sarah Paton Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 27.75 Jenna Priestly Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 28.67 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 4 30.15 Nyree Sutton Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 5 31.27 Tamara Hosking Burley Griffin 22/01/05 Time trials 6 31.38 Michelle Doyle Ginninderra 26/01/05 Australia Day 7 31.45 Kate Hawes Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 8 32.16 Glentin Yin Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 32.61 Siobhan Paton Telopea 18/02/05 NSW State Open Championship 10 32.93 Ines Binder Telopea 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan


8 & Under 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:25.18 Britt McDonald CSD 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 2 1:31.60 Anika Buckley Ginninderra 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan 3 1:39.07 Rachael Goldstein Telopea 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan 4 1:47.59 Eleanor Smith Telopea 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series 5 1:55.85 Emerson Kidd Goulburn 5/12/04 Goulburn Summer Series 6 2:25.83 Pia Boileau Goulburn 5/12/04 Goulburn Summer Series


9 years 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:12.87 Stephanie Wise Canberra 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 1:17.56 Ashleigh Sunderland Ginninderra 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 3 1:21.94 Britt McDonald CSD 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 1:21.98 Miranda Cowley CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 1:22.06 Sarah Naco CSD 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 6 1:22.17 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 7 1:25.08 Imogen Schiwy Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 1:26.04 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series 9 1:26.15 Kate Miller Telopea 20/11/04 ACT Summer 10 1:27.04 Michaela Leonard Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


10 years 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:09.65 Brianna Charteris CSD 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 1:15.47 Audrey Choy CSD 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 3 1:15.75 Georgia Hardy Woden 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 4 1:17.29 Nicole Martine Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 5 1:18.01 Alissa Doran Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 6 1:18.02 Taylah Sek Queanbeyan 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 7 1:18.59 Renata Krause Ginninderra 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan 8 1:19.24 Sarah Baker CSD 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 9 1:20.55 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan 10 1:20.83 Monique Murphy Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships


11 years 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:05.20 Katie Lonergan Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 1:08.69 Sarah Burford Woden 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 3 1:08.87 Sarah Friend Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 1:09.70 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea 5 1:12.67 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 6 1:13.41 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 7 1:13.97 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 1:14.03 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 9 1:14.33 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 29/01/05 NSW Country Regional - Naro 10 1:15.15 Georgia Hardy Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships


12 years 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:04.13 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 2 1:04.14 Tiff Williams Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 3 1:04.76 Samantha Prothero Woden 6/11/04 Telopea 4 1:06.71 Claire Nicholls Ginninderra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 1:07.06 Amanda Clifford Telopea 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 6 1:07.93 Sarah Burford Woden 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 7 1:08.43 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 8 1:08.46 Rachel De Feyter Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 9 1:09.25 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 10 1:10.12 Jessica Williams Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October


13 years 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:03.84 Samantha Prothero Woden 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 1:05.71 Heather Middleton Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:06.34 Liz Gregory Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 1:06.43 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:06.71 Teagan Hore Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 6 1:06.72 Jessica Traficante Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 7 1:07.65 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 8 1:07.74 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 9 1:08.03 Jaemi Maher Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:08.79 Kelsey Boundy Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


14 years 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:04.79 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 1:05.15 Jess Hancock Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:05.63 Teagan Hore Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 1:05.96 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 1:06.15 Caroline Farnan Woden 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 6 1:06.34 Alannah Grimm Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 7 1:07.99 Melanie Quiggin Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 8 1:08.03 Jaemi Maher Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 9 1:08.07 Stephanie Banham Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 10 1:08.15 Claire Warmenhoven Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


15 years 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:02.71 Katrina Northey Telopea 20/11/04 ACT Summer 2 1:04.84 Elly James Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 3 1:05.42 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:07.30 Molly Kamenz Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 5 1:08.19 Lyndsay Reyn Vikings 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan 6 1:08.58 Rowena Charteris CSD 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 7 1:08.75 Stephanie Cossetto Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 8 1:09.07 Angela Kerlin Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 9 1:10.34 Sarah Macaulay Woden 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan 10 1:12.30 Amelia Marshall Goulburn 29/01/05 NSW Counrty Regional - Bath


16 years 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:02.82 Hannah Cullen Canberra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 1:04.03 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 1:05.98 Krysten Mansell Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 4 1:06.06 Tessa Lane Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 5 1:06.64 Katrina Lewis Woden 12/03/05 2005 Telstra Trials 6 1:06.75 Molly Kamenz Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 1:07.98 Katherine Bell Canberra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:09.36 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 9 1:09.38 Abby Clarke Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea 10 1:10.03 Ines Binder Telopea 26/01/05 Australia Day


17 & Over 100m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 58.73 Sarah Paton Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 1:00.08 Jenna Priestly Ginninderra 18/02/05 NSW State Open Championship 3 1:03.31 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 4 1:06.18 Nyree Sutton Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 1:07.57 Michelle Doyle Ginninderra 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 6 1:09.06 Ines Binder Telopea 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan 7 1:09.68 Catalina Alcazar-Stevens Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 1:10.73 Kate Hawes Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 9 1:13.07 Siobhan Paton Telopea 18/02/05 NSW State Open Championship


9 years 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:48.84 Stephanie Wise Canberra 26/01/05 Australia Day 2 3:06.08 Sarah Naco CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 3:11.97 Miranda Cowley CSD 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 4 3:16.06 Kate Miller Telopea 26/01/05 Australia Day 5 4:03.51 Natasha Whitty Burley Griffin 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series


10 years 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:37.07 Brianna Charteris CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 2:46.06 Georgia Hardy Woden 20/11/04 ACT Summer 3 2:49.75 Alissa Doran Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 2:51.12 Audrey Choy CSD 26/01/05 Australia Day 5 3:03.27 Monique Murphy Vikings 4/12/04 Narooma Two Day 2004 6 3:09.07 Sarah Baker CSD 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 3:10.32 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 8 3:16.51 Rochelle Gardiner Burley Griffin 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series


11 years 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:28.33 Katie Lonergan Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 2:28.79 Sarah Burford Woden 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 3 2:31.43 Sarah Friend Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 2:33.27 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea 5 2:41.15 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 2:43.66 Natalie Smith Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 7 2:43.89 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 2:43.90 Georgia Hardy Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 9 2:44.02 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea 10 2:54.53 Samantha Bradley Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


12 years 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:16.65 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 2:17.64 Tiff Williams Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 2:22.51 Samantha Prothero Woden 6/11/04 Telopea 4 2:27.53 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 4/12/04 Narooma Two Day 2004 5 2:28.07 Claire Nicholls Ginninderra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 2:28.19 Sarah Burford Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 2:31.65 Amanda Clifford Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 2:32.88 Rachel De Feyter Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 9 2:33.06 Elle Pattenden Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 10 2:33.73 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October


13 years 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:18.74 Samantha Prothero Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 2:20.24 Heather Middleton Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 2:22.87 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:22.90 Jessica Traficante Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 2:23.24 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 2:26.65 Sarah Martine Telopea 20/11/04 ACT Summer 7 2:26.72 Liz Gregory Telopea 20/11/04 ACT Summer 8 2:28.29 Jaemi Maher Telopea 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 9 2:28.88 Kelsey Boundy Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:29.82 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships


14 years 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:19.03 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 2:19.86 Jess Hancock Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 3 2:24.91 Alannah Grimm Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 2:25.20 Stephanie Banham Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 5 2:26.41 Amelia Marshall Goulburn 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:26.55 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 2:27.85 Melanie Quiggin Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 8 2:28.02 Jaemi Maher Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 9 2:28.39 Claire Warmenhoven Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 2:28.48 Teagan Hore Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer


15 years 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:15.52 Katrina Northey Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea 2 2:18.00 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 20/11/04 ACT Summer 3 2:24.06 Elly James CSD 26/01/05 Australia Day 4 2:28.12 Rowena Charteris CSD 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 5 2:30.54 Stephanie Cossetto Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 2:43.87 Millie Brent Canberra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 2:44.58 Stephanie Garlick Vikings 26/01/05 Australia Day


16 years 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:16.23 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 2:17.07 Hannah Cullen Canberra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 2:17.93 Tessa Lane Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 4 2:18.60 Krysten Mansell Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 5 2:27.96 Katherine Bell Canberra 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 6 2:29.34 Katrina Lewis Woden 12/03/05 2005 Telstra Trials


17 & Over 200m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:04.16 Sarah Paton Telopea 12/03/05 2005 Telstra Trials 2 2:15.10 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 3 2:15.49 Jenna Priestly Ginninderra 6/11/04 Telopea 4 2:26.29 Catalina Alcazar-Stevens Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships


11 years 400m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 5:09.87 Katie Lonergan Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 5:19.72 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 20/11/04 ACT Summer 3 5:20.27 Sarah Burford Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 5:25.39 Sarah Friend Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 5:37.17 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea 6 5:43.77 Georgia Hardy Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 6:25.60 Tamsin De Meillon Vikings 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series


12 years 400m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:42.71 Tiff Williams Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 4:47.45 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 4:57.84 Samantha Prothero Woden 20/11/04 ACT Summer 4 5:00.69 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 5 5:11.98 Sarah Burford Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 5:19.06 Amanda Clifford Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 5:21.70 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 5:22.51 Jessica Williams Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea 9 5:24.36 Rachel De Feyter Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 10 5:26.12 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series


13 years 400m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:54.37 Samantha Prothero Woden 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 4:56.57 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 3 4:58.00 Jessica Traficante Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 4:59.39 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 5:03.96 Heather Middleton Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 5:04.75 Sarah Martine Telopea 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 7 5:13.64 Jaemi Maher Telopea 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 8 5:16.97 Dempsee Banwell Goulburn 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 5:19.85 Claire Warmenhoven Ginninderra 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 10 5:20.65 Morgan Rossiter Canberra 29/01/05 NSW Counrty Regional - Bath


14 years 400m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:48.83 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 4:55.62 Jess Hancock Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 3 4:59.48 Melanie Quiggin Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 4 5:04.34 Stephanie Banham Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 5:06.75 Teagan Hore Vikings 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 6 5:07.66 Bianca Pitts Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 7 5:09.13 Rebecca Gillespie Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 8 5:10.46 Alannah Grimm Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 9 5:10.70 Claire Warmenhoven Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 5:13.73 Sarah Macaulay Woden 20/11/04 ACT Summer


15 years 400m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:43.91 Katrina Northey Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 4:59.97 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 5:09.53 Elly James Telopea 11/02/05 2005 AIS International 4 5:14.41 Rebecca Gillespie Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 5:14.78 Amelia Marshall Goulburn 29/01/05 NSW Counrty Regional - Bath


16 years 400m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:50.68 Tessa Lane Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 4:55.36 Krysten Mansell Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 3 4:57.41 Hannah Cullen Canberra 6/11/04 Telopea 4 5:09.56 Katrina Lewis Woden 12/03/05 2005 Telstra Trials


17 & Over 400m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:13.73 Sarah Paton Telopea 18/02/05 NSW State Open Championship 2 4:39.72 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 3 5:08.75 Catalina Alcazar-Stevens Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


12 years 800m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 9:36.30 Tiff Williams Telopea 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 2 10:12.31 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 3 10:17.51 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 5/12/04 Goulburn Summer Series 4 11:32.66 Natalie Smith Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 11:34.89 Rachel De Feyter Vikings 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series


13 years 800m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 9:58.02 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 2 10:06.08 Jessica Traficante Telopea 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 3 10:18.72 Heather Middleton Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 10:20.10 Sarah Martine Telopea 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 5 10:43.87 Claire Warmenhoven Ginninderra 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 6 11:15.46 Christie Jones Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 7 11:21.74 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 8 12:18.08 Lisa Worley CSD 4/12/04 Wagga Summer


14 years 800m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 9:57.33 Jess Hancock Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 2 10:13.37 Melanie Quiggin Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 3 10:27.60 Alannah Grimm Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 4 10:41.16 Claire Warmenhoven Ginninderra 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 5 10:42.00 Kate Bingham Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 6 10:55.56 Sarah Macaulay Woden 6/11/04 Telopea 7 10:56.49 Bianca Pitts Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 8 11:10.92 Carla Papas Vikings 23/10/04 BSC Rockdale Distance 9 11:29.11 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 29/01/05 NSW Country Regional - Naro


15 years 800m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 9:37.77 Katrina Northey Telopea 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 2 10:23.61 Elly James CSD 4/12/04 Wagga Summer


16 years 800m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 9:56.80 Krysten Mansell Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 2 10:06.01 Tessa Lane Vikings 23/10/04 BSC Rockdale Distance 3 10:18.63 Hannah Cullen Canberra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 10:22.93 Bethany Miles Vikings 23/10/04 BSC Rockdale Distance


17 & Over 800m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 8:41.40 Sarah Paton Telopea 12/03/05 2005 Telstra Trials 2 9:38.46 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 3 10:32.69 Catalina Alcazar-Stevens Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


12 years 1500m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 18:34.73 Tiff Williams Telopea 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004


13 years 1500m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 19:16.52 Jessica Traficante Telopea 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 2 19:51.23 Sarah Martine Telopea 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 3 21:17.38 Christie Jones Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 4 22:47.48 Lisa Worley CSD 4/12/04 Wagga Summer


14 years 1500m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 20:14.08 Claire Warmenhoven Ginninderra 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 2 23:17.34 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 29/01/05 NSW Country Regional - Naro


15 years 1500m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 18:19.14 Katrina Northey Telopea 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004


17 & Over 1500m Free

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 16:17.20 Sarah Paton Telopea 12/03/05 2005 Telstra Trials 2 18:22.78 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004


8 & Under 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 43.02 Anika Buckley Ginninderra 20/03/05 Speedo Sprint Series 2005 2 43.37 Britt McDonald CSD 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 45.25 Emma Barrett ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 4 48.46 Rachael Goldstein Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 5 50.09 Amy Dunn Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 50.82 Carly Symons Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 53.83 Claire Bailey Dickson 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 8 54.40 Molly Roberts Dickson 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 9 54.58 Emerson Kidd Goulburn 5/12/04 Goulburn Summer Series 10 55.80 Emma Redman Queanbeyan 26/01/05 Australia Day


9 years 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 40.45 Stephanie Wise ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 2 41.67 Kate Miller Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 41.95 Michaela Leonard Vikings 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 4 42.47 Imogen Schiwy ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 5 43.61 Miranda Cowley CSD 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 6 44.10 Ashleigh Sunderland Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 44.35 Britt McDonald CSD 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 8 44.76 Sarah Naco CSD 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 45.00 Tori Boundy Vikings 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 10 45.23 Chelsea Lolesio Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


10 years 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 38.61 Sarah Baker CSD 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 2 39.08 Alissa Doran Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 3 39.40 Brianna Charteris CSD 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 39.58 Renata Krause Ginninderra 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 5 40.98 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 6 41.32 Audrey Choy CSD 26/01/05 Australia Day 7 41.45 Monique Murphy Vikings 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 8 42.45 Georgia Hardy Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 42.54 Tahlia Davidson Woden 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 10 42.87 Taylah Sek Queanbeyan 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


11 years 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 35.97 Katie Lonergan ACT 5/02/05 2005 Victorian Sprint Champ 2 37.79 Sarah Friend Woden 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 3 38.10 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 4 38.52 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series 5 38.62 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 38.92 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 7 39.03 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 8 39.93 Sarah Burford Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 40.25 Georgia Hardy Woden 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 10 40.28 Natalie Smith Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October


12 years 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 34.59 Erin Priestly ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 2 35.48 Amanda Clifford Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 3 36.14 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 4 36.49 Tiff Williams Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 5 37.29 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 6 37.41 Claire Nicholls Ginninderra 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 7 37.84 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 4/12/04 Narooma Two Day 2004 8 38.65 Sarah Burford Woden 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 9 38.87 Alyssa Henderson Burley Griffin 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 38.90 Rachel De Feyter Vikings 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats


13 years 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 33.34 Heather Middleton Telopea 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 34.15 Liz Gregory Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 3 34.38 Samantha Prothero Woden 20/03/05 Speedo Sprint Series 2005 4 35.21 Teagan Hore Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 5 35.45 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 35.68 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 36.59 Elle Pattenden Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 8 36.93 Jessica Traficante Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 9 37.37 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 37.59 Jaemi Maher Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer


14 years 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 33.43 Teagan Hore Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 34.77 Natasha Cossetto ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 3 34.91 Katherine Sheridan Canberra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 35.44 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 22/01/05 Time trials 5 36.13 Alannah Grimm Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 36.24 Bianca Pitts Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 7 36.27 Stephanie Banham Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 36.66 Jaemi Maher Telopea 26/01/05 Australia Day 9 36.93 Melanie Quiggin Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 10 37.14 Amelia Marshall Goulburn 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


15 years 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 33.94 Elly James Telopea 11/02/05 2005 AIS International 2 34.32 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 3 35.55 Samantha Aitchison ACT 5/02/05 2005 Victorian Sprint Champ 4 36.14 Sarah Leoniuk Queanbeyan 11/02/05 2005 AIS International 5 36.74 Angela Kerlin Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 37.10 Stephanie Cossetto Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 7 37.24 Sarah Leonuik Queanbeyan 26/01/05 Australia Day 8 37.81 Rowena Charteris ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 9 39.43 Amelia Marshall Goulburn 29/01/05 NSW Counrty Regional - Bath 10 39.94 Stephanie Garlick Vikings 26/01/05 Australia Day


16 years 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 31.89 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 34.35 Abby Clarke Telopea 11/02/05 2005 AIS International 3 34.72 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 36.07 Krysten Mansell Vikings 4/12/04 Narooma Two Day 2004 5 36.89 Hannah Cullen ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 6 37.02 Katherine Bell Canberra 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 7 37.60 Ines Binder Telopea 26/01/05 Australia Day 8 39.15 Emily Dowling Queanbeyan 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 9 39.31 Katrina Lewis Woden 12/03/05 2005 Telstra Trials 10 40.46 Samantha Johnson Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 10 40.46 Joanna Harrex Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer


17 & Over 50m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 32.81 Sarah Paton Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 2 33.50 Jenna Priestly Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 34.22 Michelle Doyle Ginninderra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 35.01 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 20/11/04 ACT Summer 5 36.14 Nyree Sutton Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 37.95 Kate Hawes Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer


8 & Under 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:35.09 Britt McDonald CSD 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 2 1:42.46 Anika Buckley Ginninderra 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series 3 1:57.66 Eleanor Smith Telopea 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series


9 years 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:27.93 Stephanie Wise Canberra 29/01/05 NSW Country Regional - Naro 2 1:29.87 Ashleigh Sunderland Ginninderra 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 3 1:31.45 Kate Miller Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:32.49 Michaela Leonard Vikings 26/01/05 Australia Day 5 1:35.85 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 1:36.27 Imogen Schiwy Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 1:36.50 Madison Holness Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 8 1:37.04 Sarah Naco CSD 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 9 1:38.64 Miranda Cowley CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 10 1:40.27 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series


10 years 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:22.65 Brianna Charteris CSD 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 1:25.06 Sarah Baker CSD 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 3 1:27.58 Audrey Choy CSD 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 1:27.62 Alissa Doran Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 5 1:29.15 Georgia Hardy Woden 6/11/04 Telopea 6 1:29.98 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 1:31.43 Taylah Sek Queanbeyan 26/01/05 Australia Day 8 1:33.35 Nicole Martine Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea 9 1:33.92 Monique Murphy Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 10 1:34.70 Amy Brown Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships


11 years 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:14.90 Katie Lonergan Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 1:21.54 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 3 1:21.97 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 1:22.03 Sarah Friend Woden 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 5 1:22.30 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 1:24.22 Sarah Burford Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:24.63 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 8 1:26.70 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 20/11/04 ACT Summer 9 1:28.60 Sophie Silec Vikings 26/01/05 Australia Day 10 1:30.02 Brooke Thomson Ginninderra 29/01/05 NSW Country Regional - Naro


12 years 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:13.93 Tiff Williams Telopea 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 2 1:14.64 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 1:16.07 Amanda Clifford Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 1:17.80 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 5 1:18.62 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 1:19.06 Samantha Prothero Woden 20/11/04 ACT Summer 7 1:20.98 Rachel De Feyter Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 1:22.25 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 9 1:23.58 Elle Pattenden Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 10 1:24.06 Natalie Smith Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships


13 years 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:11.43 Heather Middleton Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 1:12.13 Teagan Hore Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 3 1:14.63 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:15.14 Liz Gregory Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 5 1:15.15 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 1:16.03 Samantha Prothero Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 1:17.06 Jaemi Maher Telopea 20/11/04 ACT Summer 8 1:17.52 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 9 1:18.00 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 10 1:19.32 Jessica Traficante Telopea 20/11/04 ACT Summer


14 years 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:09.84 Teagan Hore Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 1:12.40 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 3 1:13.51 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 1:15.82 Jaemi Maher Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 5 1:15.83 Alannah Grimm Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 6 1:17.18 Bianca Pitts Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 7 1:17.69 Stephanie Banham Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 8 1:18.17 Melanie Quiggin Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 9 1:19.50 Laura Hudson Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 10 1:19.77 Kate Bingham Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer


15 years 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:12.87 Elly James CSD 20/11/04 ACT Summer 2 1:13.35 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 1:14.77 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 1:18.74 Amelia Marshall Goulburn 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 5 1:19.69 Stephanie Cossetto Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 1:21.11 Angela Kerlin Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 7 1:21.94 Rowena Charteris CSD 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:23.00 Sarah Leonuik Queanbeyan 26/01/05 Australia Day 9 1:24.14 Stephanie Garlick Vikings 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan


16 years 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:06.30 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 1:12.26 Abby Clarke Telopea 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 3 1:13.20 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 4 1:13.58 Krysten Mansell Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 5 1:23.30 Katrina Lewis Woden 12/03/05 2005 Telstra Trials 6 1:24.02 Emily Dowling Queanbeyan 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 7 1:24.41 Samantha Johnson Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 8 1:24.76 Katherine Bell Canberra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:25.00 Joanna Harrex Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 10 1:27.93 Ines Binder Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


17 & Over 100m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:11.18 Sarah Paton Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 2 1:11.73 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 3 1:14.28 Michelle Doyle Ginninderra 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 1:15.77 Kate Hawes Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 5 1:17.97 Nyree Sutton Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 6 1:20.48 Siobhan Paton Telopea 18/02/05 NSW State Open Championship 7 1:23.55 Ines Binder Telopea 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan


9 years 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 3:14.68 Stephanie Wise Canberra 26/01/05 Australia Day 2 3:47.73 Kate Miller Telopea 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series


10 years 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:58.51 Brianna Charteris CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 3:03.59 Alissa Doran Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 3:05.02 Sarah Baker CSD 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 4 3:09.31 Georgia Hardy Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 3:11.60 Audrey Choy CSD 26/01/05 Australia Day


11 years 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:43.99 Katie Lonergan Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 2:46.68 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 2:50.93 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 4 2:52.15 Sarah Friend Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 3:00.21 Sarah Burford Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 3:00.38 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 3:05.55 Georgia Hardy Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 3:06.07 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 9 3:10.38 Natalie Smith Vikings 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series 10 3:32.24 Jessie Robinson CSD 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series


12 years 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:31.84 Tiff Williams Telopea 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 2 2:40.14 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 3 2:41.21 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 4 2:44.26 Amanda Clifford Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 2:51.77 Rachel De Feyter Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 2:53.09 Kahlia Cossetto Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 7 2:55.01 Claire Nicholls Ginninderra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 2:56.67 Natalie Smith Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 9 2:59.39 Sarah Burford Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 10 3:02.08 Kirstin Doran Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships


13 years 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:31.40 Heather Middleton Telopea 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 2:31.61 Teagan Hore Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 3 2:35.95 Tiff Williams Telopea 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 4 2:36.61 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 5 2:40.92 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 6/11/04 Telopea 6 2:42.26 Jaemi Maher Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea 7 2:44.94 Christie Jones Vikings 26/01/05 Australia Day 8 2:46.64 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 9 2:47.11 Morgan Rossiter Canberra 29/01/05 NSW Counrty Regional - Bath 10 2:47.33 Jessica Traficante Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea


14 years 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:32.87 Teagan Hore Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 2:34.58 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 11/02/05 2005 AIS International 3 2:38.64 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 2:39.72 Jaemi Maher Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 5 2:41.78 Alannah Grimm Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 6 2:42.76 Stephanie Banham Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 2:45.80 Kate Bingham Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 2:46.57 Bianca Pitts Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 9 2:48.46 Laura Hudson Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 10 2:48.76 Melanie Quiggin Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea


15 years 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:34.37 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 2:42.01 Elly James CSD 20/11/04 ACT Summer 3 2:52.55 Stephanie Cossetto Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 2:55.99 Angela Kerlin Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 2:59.12 Amelia Marshall Goulburn 29/01/05 NSW Counrty Regional - Bath


16 years 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:21.24 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 2:34.07 Krysten Mansell Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 3 2:38.83 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 4 2:39.30 Abby Clarke Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 5 3:01.34 Emily Dowling Queanbeyan 4/12/04 Wagga Summer


17 & Over 200m Back

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:30.13 Sarah Paton Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October


8 & Under 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 50.28 Anika Buckley ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 2 55.03 Britt McDonald CSD 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 57.24 Emma Barrett ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 4 58.80 Carly Symons Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 58.93 Samantha Young Woden 20/03/05 Speedo Sprint Series 2005 6 1:00.79 Amy Dunn Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 1:01.14 Molly Roberts Dickson 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 8 1:01.89 Alexandra Jobson Woden 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 9 1:03.00 Rachael Goldstein Telopea 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series 10 1:03.84 Molly Nicholl Goulburn 5/12/04 Goulburn Summer Series


9 years 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 45.66 Sarah Naco ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 2 47.84 Michaela Leonard Vikings 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 3 49.37 Ashleigh Sunderland Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 51.46 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 5 52.01 Miranda Cowley CSD 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 6 52.98 Amy Brown Vikings 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series 7 54.31 Chelsea Lolesio Woden 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 8 54.36 Dasha Bogojevic Queanbeyan 26/01/05 Australia Day 9 54.48 Stephanie Wise Canberra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 55.02 Imogen Schiwy Telopea 26/01/05 Australia Day


10 years 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 43.48 Sarah Baker ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 2 45.59 Brianna Charteris ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 3 45.94 Alissa Doran Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 4 46.19 Georgia Hardy Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 46.89 Nicole Martine Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 47.62 Rhianna Goldstein Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 7 47.70 Catriona Bisset Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 48.96 Audrey Choy CSD 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 49.63 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 49.67 Rochelle Gardiner Burley Griffin 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats


11 years 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 39.96 Chloe Yin ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 2 42.13 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 42.86 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 20/11/04 ACT Summer 4 43.14 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 20/03/05 Speedo Sprint Series 2005 5 43.44 Katie Lonergan Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 6 43.65 Georgia Hardy Woden 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 7 46.08 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 8 46.43 Sarah Friend Woden 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 9 46.56 Nicola Hickman Goulburn 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 10 46.68 Nicole Martine Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships


12 years 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 38.23 Elle Pattenden Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 2 39.49 Meagan Ramsay ACT 5/02/05 2005 Victorian Sprint Champ 3 39.79 Christie Jones Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 4 40.16 Erin Priestly ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 5 40.82 Kashaerelle Clarke ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 6 43.31 Amanda Clifford Telopea 20/03/05 Speedo Sprint Series 2005 7 43.63 Lizzy Philippa Vikings 20/03/05 Speedo Sprint Series 2005 8 43.87 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 9 43.98 Anisse Penning Goulburn 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 43.99 Maddie Powley Ginninderra 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series


13 years 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 37.31 Elle Pattenden Telopea 11/02/05 2005 AIS International 2 38.02 Samantha Prothero Woden 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 3 38.19 Sarah Martine Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 4 39.26 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 5 39.50 Christie Jones Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 6 39.82 Nicole Schmocker Woden 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 7 40.33 Liz Gregory Telopea 20/03/05 Speedo Sprint Series 2005 8 40.65 Claudia Symon Burley Griffin 20/11/04 ACT Summer 9 40.75 Jessica Traficante Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 10 41.53 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


14 years 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 36.91 Laura Hudson Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 38.24 Jackie Suryadi Telopea 11/02/05 2005 AIS International 3 38.40 Teagan Hore ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 4 38.74 Rebecca Gillespie Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 5 39.01 Melanie Quiggin Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 6 39.85 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 7 40.07 Alannah Grimm Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 41.09 Sarah Macaulay Woden 20/11/04 ACT Summer 9 41.52 Claudia Symon Burley Griffin 22/01/05 Time trials 10 41.66 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 29/01/05 NSW Country Regional - Naro


15 years 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 37.45 Rowena Charteris CSD 11/02/05 2005 AIS International 2 38.46 Elly James Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 3 39.05 Rebecca Gillespie Vikings 11/02/05 2005 AIS International 4 39.77 Millie Brent Canberra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 40.85 Molly Kamenz Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 41.11 Stephanie Cossetto Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 7 42.13 Katrina Northey Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 7 42.13 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 9 42.78 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 43.82 Sarah Leonuik Queanbeyan 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan


16 years 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 38.02 Joanna Harrex Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 40.71 Tessa Lane Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 3 40.76 Molly Kamenz ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 4 42.56 Samantha Johnson Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 5 43.17 Emily Dowling Queanbeyan 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 6 44.36 Abby Clarke Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 7 44.74 Ines Binder Telopea 26/01/05 Australia Day 8 44.95 Katherine Bell Canberra 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series


17 & Over 50m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 36.38 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 36.74 Jess Reed Ginninderra 18/02/05 NSW State Open Championship 3 36.77 Jenna Priestly ACT 5/02/05 2005 Victorian Sprint Champ 4 38.37 Glentin Yin Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 39.79 Kate Hawes Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 6 40.44 Sarah Paton Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 44.89 Ines Binder Telopea 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan 8 45.96 Jess White Goulburn 5/12/04 Goulburn Summer Series


8 & Under 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:00.60 Anika Buckley Ginninderra 6/11/04 Telopea 2 2:25.99 Eleanor Smith Telopea 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series 3 3:07.78 Tianna Nemec Telopea 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series


9 years 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:36.29 Ashleigh Sunderland CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 1:43.61 Sarah Naco CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 1:48.02 Michaela Leonard Vikings 26/01/05 Australia Day 4 1:48.42 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 6/11/04 Telopea 5 1:51.29 Stephanie Wise Canberra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 1:52.56 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series 7 1:55.54 Miranda Cowley CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 2:00.82 Dasha Bogojevic Queanbeyan 26/01/05 Australia Day 9 2:01.32 Bridgette Cunningham Queanbeyan 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan 10 2:01.92 Tori Boundy Vikings 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series


10 years 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:34.46 Sarah Baker CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 1:35.70 Brianna Charteris CSD 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 3 1:38.25 Alissa Doran Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 1:38.62 Nicole Martine Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 5 1:41.17 Rhianna Goldstein Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 6 1:44.05 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 26/01/05 Australia Day 7 1:45.88 Audrey Choy CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 1:47.19 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:47.29 Rochelle Gardiner Burley Griffin 4/03/05 ACT Championships 10 1:48.81 Georgia Hardy Woden 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series


11 years 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:25.77 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 1:29.28 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 3 1:31.87 Katie Lonergan Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 1:33.18 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 20/11/04 ACT Summer 5 1:34.85 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 6 1:36.31 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 1:36.83 Nicole Martine Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 8 1:39.47 Georgia Hardy Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 9 1:42.48 Stephanie Jones Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:43.23 Nicola Hickman Goulburn 5/12/04 Goulburn Summer Series


12 years 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:24.18 Elle Pattenden Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 2 1:24.54 Samantha Prothero Woden 20/11/04 ACT Summer 3 1:25.05 Christie Jones Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 4 1:25.78 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 1:27.97 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan 6 1:29.85 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:31.95 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 8 1:34.51 Claire Nicholls Ginninderra 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan 9 1:35.60 Lizzy Philippa Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 10 1:36.19 Brigitte Gasson Burley Griffin 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October


13 years 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:21.79 Elle Pattenden Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 1:22.28 Sarah Martine Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea 3 1:23.43 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 4 1:24.35 Samantha Prothero Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 1:24.83 Teagan Hore Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 1:25.10 Christie Jones Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 7 1:25.94 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 8 1:26.13 Jessica Traficante Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 9 1:26.42 Maddy Hinder CSD 6/11/04 Telopea 10 1:27.65 Nicole Schmocker Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


14 years 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:19.39 Laura Hudson Telopea 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 1:21.27 Teagan Hore Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 3 1:21.80 Jackie Suryadi Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea 4 1:23.56 Rebecca Gillespie Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 5 1:24.36 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 6 1:24.90 Melanie Quiggin Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 7 1:25.91 Alannah Grimm Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 8 1:26.81 Claudia Symon Burley Griffin 4/03/05 ACT Championships 9 1:27.46 Sarah Macaulay Woden 20/11/04 ACT Summer 10 1:28.27 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships


15 years 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:21.83 Rebecca Gillespie Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 1:24.50 Rowena Charteris CSD 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 3 1:25.93 Elly James CSD 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 4 1:30.36 Sarah Macaulay Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 1:30.99 Millie Brent Canberra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:31.52 Stephanie Cossetto Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 7 1:32.31 Katrina Northey Telopea 20/11/04 ACT Summer 8 1:40.68 Sarah Leonuik Queanbeyan 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan


16 years 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:21.17 Joanna Harrex Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 1:27.92 Tessa Lane Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 3 1:35.62 Emily Dowling Queanbeyan 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan 4 1:35.81 Samantha Johnson Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 5 1:39.77 Ines Binder Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:50.66 Katrina Lewis Woden 18/02/05 NSW State Open Championship


17 & Over 100m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:17.80 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 1:18.80 Jess Reed Ginninderra 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 3 1:25.77 Glentin Yin Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:26.13 Kate Hawes Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 5 1:27.51 Sarah Paton Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 1:49.44 Siobhan Paton Telopea 18/02/05 NSW State Open Championship


9 years 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 3:45.17 Ashleigh Sunderland Ginninderra 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series


10 years 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 3:22.87 Sarah Baker CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 3:23.65 Nicole Martine Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 3 3:25.30 Brianna Charteris CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 3:35.00 Alissa Doran Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 3:43.65 Audrey Choy CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 3:44.77 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 26/01/05 Australia Day 7 3:58.20 Samantha Marceddo Burley Griffin 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series


11 years 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 3:10.24 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 3:16.32 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea 3 3:22.36 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 3:22.65 Nicole Martine Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 3:23.26 Katie Lonergan Telopea 26/01/05 Australia Day 6 3:40.69 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 26/01/05 Australia Day 7 3:53.82 Taylor Parker Burley Griffin 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series


12 years 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:53.61 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 29/01/05 NSW Country Regional - Naro 2 2:58.37 Elle Pattenden Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 3 3:01.13 Christie Jones Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 4 3:05.13 Samantha Prothero Woden 20/11/04 ACT Summer 5 3:14.26 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 3:23.91 Lizzy Philippa Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 3:45.72 Sian Ley Vikings 26/01/05 Australia Day 8 4:05.51 Maya Nissen Ginninderra 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series


13 years 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:53.13 Sarah Martine Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 2 2:55.55 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 3 2:56.79 Elle Pattenden Telopea 11/02/05 2005 AIS International 4 2:57.55 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 5 2:58.55 Teagan Hore Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 3:04.46 Christie Jones Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 7 3:06.19 Jessica Traficante Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 3:07.02 Nicole Schmocker Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 3:09.00 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 3:14.39 Kelsey Boundy Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships


14 years 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:49.95 Laura Hudson Telopea 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 2:53.06 Rebecca Gillespie Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 3 2:55.29 Teagan Hore Vikings 11/02/05 2005 AIS International 4 2:57.54 Jackie Suryadi Telopea 11/02/05 2005 AIS International 5 2:59.34 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 2:59.96 Melanie Quiggin Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 7 3:02.56 Alannah Grimm Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 8 3:06.88 Sarah Macaulay Woden 20/11/04 ACT Summer 9 3:07.44 Stephanie Banham Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 10 3:10.26 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 29/01/05 NSW Country Regional - Naro


15 years 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:52.25 Rebecca Gillespie Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 3:05.52 Rowena Charteris CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 3:08.59 Elly James CSD 26/01/05 Australia Day 4 3:13.43 Sarah Macaulay Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 3:15.77 Millie Brent Canberra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


17 & Over 200m Breast

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:48.13 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 2:51.61 Jess Reed Ginninderra 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs


8 & Under 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 42.84 Britt McDonald CSD 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 2 43.30 Anika Buckley Ginninderra 20/03/05 Speedo Sprint Series 2005 3 47.66 Emma Barrett ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 4 53.67 Amy Dunn Woden 20/03/05 Speedo Sprint Series 2005 5 56.81 Emerson Kidd Goulburn 5/12/04 Goulburn Summer Series 6 57.51 Carly Symons Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 58.46 Rachael Goldstein Telopea 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series 8 59.17 Eleanor Smith Telopea 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series 9 59.53 Tara Scott Ginninderra 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series 10 59.91 Rebecca Lee Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships


9 years 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 38.35 Miranda Cowley CSD 20/03/05 Speedo Sprint Series 2005 2 39.97 Stephanie Wise Canberra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 41.46 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 20/03/05 Speedo Sprint Series 2005 4 42.23 Sarah Naco CSD 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 43.84 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series 6 44.99 Annie A Bailey Queanbeyan 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 7 45.42 Kate Miller Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 8 45.68 Imogen Schiwy Telopea 26/01/05 Australia Day 9 45.93 Michaela Leonard Vikings 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 10 46.73 Chelsea Lolesio Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


10 years 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 36.13 Brianna Charteris ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 2 38.10 Alissa Doran ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 3 38.24 Georgia Hardy Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 38.50 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 20/03/05 Speedo Sprint Series 2005 5 39.12 Sarah Baker CSD 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 6 39.20 Kate Allen CSD 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 39.77 Nicole Martine Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 40.75 Audrey Choy CSD 17/10/04 Club Challenge Cup 2004 9 40.89 Monique Murphy Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 10 40.93 Taylah Sek Queanbeyan 4/12/04 Wagga Summer


11 years 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 33.63 Sarah Friend ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 2 34.40 Casey-Lee Collins ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 3 35.34 Katie Lonergan Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 36.62 Sarah Burford Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 36.92 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 37.16 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 7 37.64 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 8 37.99 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 38.73 Samantha Bradley Woden 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 10 39.45 Stephanie Jones Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


12 years 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 31.45 Erin Priestly ACT 5/02/05 2005 Victorian Sprint Champ 2 31.48 Tiff Williams Telopea 11/02/05 2005 AIS International 3 33.14 Samantha Prothero Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 33.17 Elle Pattenden Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 33.46 Amanda Clifford ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 6 34.52 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 7 34.79 Christie Jones Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 8 35.28 Sarah Burford Woden 20/03/05 Speedo Sprint Series 2005 9 35.92 Rachel De Feyter Vikings 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 10 37.17 Jessica Williams Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats


13 years 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 31.55 Elle Pattenden Telopea 20/03/05 Speedo Sprint Series 2005 2 32.13 Samantha Prothero Woden 20/03/05 Speedo Sprint Series 2005 3 32.27 Heather Middleton Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 33.08 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 5 33.31 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 33.31 Liz Gregory Telopea 12/02/05 Speedo Sprint ACT Heats 7 33.62 Christie Jones Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 34.17 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 9 34.36 Sarah Martine Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 10 34.46 Jessica Traficante Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


14 years 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 32.38 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 32.84 Katherine Sheridan Canberra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 33.32 Natasha Cossetto ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 4 33.34 Stephanie Banham ACT 5/02/05 2005 Victorian Sprint Champ 5 33.40 Caroline Farnan Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 33.53 Bianca Pitts Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 7 33.80 Jackie Suryadi Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 8 33.89 Alannah Grimm Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 9 34.12 Melanie Quiggin Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 10 34.62 Amelia Marshall Goulburn 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


15 years 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 31.38 Katrina Northey Telopea 20/11/04 ACT Summer 2 32.33 Molly Kamenz Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 3 33.08 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 33.32 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 33.73 Rowena Charteris CSD 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 33.95 Elly James ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 7 34.04 Angela Kerlin Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 8 35.34 Millie Brent Canberra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 35.93 Amelia Marshall Goulburn 29/01/05 NSW Counrty Regional - Bath 10 37.11 Stephanie Garlick Vikings 26/01/05 Australia Day


16 years 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 31.80 Molly Kamenz Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 31.89 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 3 32.77 Krysten Mansell Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 4 33.33 Tessa Lane Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 33.83 Bethany Miles Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 6 33.89 Hannah Cullen Canberra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 34.49 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 34.77 Abby Clarke Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 9 35.17 Samantha Johnson Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 10 35.38 Katherine Bell Canberra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


17 & Over 50m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 29.26 Sarah Paton Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 30.32 Jenna Priestly ACT 5/02/05 2005 Victorian Sprint Champ 3 31.66 Michelle Doyle ACT 13/03/05 Brophy 4 32.61 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 5 34.39 Glentin Yin Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 34.50 Tamara Hosking Burley Griffin 22/01/05 Time trials 7 36.54 Catalina Alcazar-Stevens Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 36.79 Ines Binder Telopea 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan


8 & Under 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:06.66 Anika Buckley Ginninderra 6/11/04 Telopea


9 years 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:28.03 Miranda Cowley CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 1:30.43 Stephanie Wise Canberra 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 3 1:33.52 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 4 2:10.57 Rebecca Leck CSD 5/12/04 Goulburn Summer Series


10 years 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:21.12 Brianna Charteris CSD 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 2 1:27.82 Alissa Doran Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 3 1:31.12 Monique Murphy Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 1:31.23 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 5 1:32.42 Nicole Martine Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 1:32.78 Audrey Choy CSD 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 7 1:33.88 Georgia Hardy Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:37.83 Sarah Baker CSD 29/01/05 NSW Country Regional - Naro 9 1:48.84 Amy Brown Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:51.47 Taylah Sek Queanbeyan 4/12/04 Wagga Summer


11 years 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:16.23 Katie Lonergan Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 1:18.14 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 1:20.78 Sarah Friend Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 1:27.46 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 5 1:27.64 Lyndsay Saywell Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 1:27.82 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 7 1:32.47 Sarah Burford Woden 20/11/04 ACT Summer 8 1:33.00 Stephanie Jones Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:33.87 Tamsin De Meillon Vikings 26/01/05 Australia Day 10 1:34.23 Samantha Bradley Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


12 years 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:08.20 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 1:08.57 Tiff Williams Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 3 1:13.19 Elle Pattenden Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 1:14.58 Samantha Prothero Woden 6/11/04 Telopea 5 1:15.73 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 6 1:15.75 Amanda Clifford Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 7 1:16.65 Christie Jones Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 8 1:19.06 Rachel De Feyter Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 9 1:22.41 Anisse Penning Goulburn 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 1:22.60 Jessica Williams Telopea 20/11/04 ACT Summer


13 years 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:08.54 Tiff Williams Telopea 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 1:09.34 Heather Middleton Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 3 1:11.71 Samantha Prothero Woden 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 1:12.49 Christie Jones Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 5 1:12.65 Elle Pattenden Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 6 1:13.39 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 6/11/04 Telopea 7 1:14.57 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 1:14.75 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 9 1:15.16 Jessica Traficante Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 10 1:18.21 Sarah Martine Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October


14 years 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:11.56 Bianca Pitts Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 1:11.72 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 3 1:12.85 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 4 1:13.19 Alannah Grimm Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 5 1:13.85 Stephanie Banham Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 6 1:15.19 Caroline Farnan Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:16.93 Melanie Quiggin Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 8 1:17.62 Amelia Marshall Goulburn 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 9 1:17.97 Jackie Suryadi Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea 10 1:18.22 Kate Bingham Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


15 years 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:10.01 Katrina Northey Telopea 20/11/04 ACT Summer 2 1:13.65 Molly Kamenz Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 3 1:15.50 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 20/11/04 ACT Summer 4 1:16.73 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 5 1:17.09 Rowena Charteris CSD 26/01/05 Australia Day


16 years 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:09.16 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 1:10.88 Krysten Mansell Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 3 1:12.83 Molly Kamenz Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 1:13.31 Tessa Lane Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 5 1:13.65 Bethany Miles Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 6 1:16.12 Fiona Doyle Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 1:21.15 Abby Clarke Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 8 1:21.78 Katrina Lewis Woden 12/03/05 2005 Telstra Trials 9 1:24.65 Katherine Bell Canberra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


17 & Over 100m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 1:01.86 Sarah Paton Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 1:05.90 Jenna Priestly Ginninderra 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 3 1:10.46 Michelle Doyle Ginninderra 26/01/05 Australia Day 4 1:10.87 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs


9 years 200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 3:32.56 Miranda Cowley CSD 26/01/05 Australia Day


11 years 200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:55.56 Katie Lonergan Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 3:02.40 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships


12 years 200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:27.04 Tiff Williams Telopea 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 2 2:27.45 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 3 2:40.69 Christie Jones Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 4 2:42.93 Samantha Prothero Woden 20/11/04 ACT Summer 5 2:43.32 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 6 2:48.81 Elle Pattenden Vikings 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series


13 years 200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:25.62 Tiff Williams Telopea 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 2 2:26.72 Heather Middleton Telopea 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 3 2:39.16 Christie Jones Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 4 2:40.43 Samantha Prothero Woden 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 5 2:40.89 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 2:45.62 Jessica Traficante Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 7 2:45.72 Elle Pattenden Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 8 2:47.54 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 6/11/04 Telopea 9 2:57.60 Dempsee Banwell Goulburn 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 10 3:04.58 Kelsey Boundy Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea


14 years 200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:38.31 Alannah Grimm Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 2:43.76 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 3 2:47.72 Bianca Pitts Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:53.30 Kate Bingham Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 2:53.76 Laura Hudson Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 3:06.12 Claire Warmenhoven Ginninderra 26/01/05 Australia Day


15 years 200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:38.61 Katrina Northey Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs


16 years 200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:26.38 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 2:32.53 Krysten Mansell Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 3 2:37.25 Bethany Miles Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 4 2:42.02 Tessa Lane Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


17 & Over 200m Fly

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:14.85 Sarah Paton Telopea 12/03/05 2005 Telstra Trials 2 2:25.63 Jenna Priestly Ginninderra 4/03/05 ACT Championships


8 & Under 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 3:28.46 Britt McDonald CSD 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


9 years 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 3:11.30 Stephanie Wise Canberra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 3:12.91 Ashleigh Sunderland CSD 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 3:26.58 Zoe Castles Burley Griffin 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 4 3:29.36 Sarah Naco CSD 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 5 3:31.07 Miranda Cowley CSD 29/01/05 NSW Country Regional - Naro 6 3:40.72 Kate Miller Telopea 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series 7 3:47.32 Tori Boundy Vikings 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan 8 3:47.68 Imogen Schiwy Telopea 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan 9 3:52.59 Annie A Bailey Queanbeyan 26/01/05 Australia Day 10 4:00.95 Dasha Bogojevic Queanbeyan 26/01/05 Australia Day


10 years 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:52.59 Brianna Charteris CSD 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 3:03.54 Nicole Martine Telopea 6/11/04 Telopea 3 3:04.18 Sarah Baker CSD 29/01/05 NSW Country Regional - Naro 4 3:04.23 Alissa Doran Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 5 3:04.96 Georgia Hardy Woden 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 6 3:08.54 Audrey Choy CSD 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 7 3:15.82 Chelsea Brodie Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 3:20.68 Rhianna Goldstein Telopea 17/10/04 Ginninderra Summer Series 9 3:24.24 Monique Murphy Vikings 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan 10 3:25.33 Taylah Sek Queanbeyan 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan


11 years 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:42.58 Katie Lonergan Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 2:51.07 Casey-Lee Collins Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 3 2:53.53 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 20/11/04 ACT Summer 4 2:58.70 Sarah Friend Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 2:59.74 Chloe Yin Ginninderra 6/11/04 Telopea 6 3:00.07 Sarah Burford Woden 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 3:03.66 Nicole Martine Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 3:06.60 Ashleigh Streatfield Vikings 26/01/05 Australia Day 9 3:07.25 Kashaerelle Clarke Ginninderra 26/01/05 Australia Day 10 3:07.30 Georgia Hardy Woden 6/02/05 2005 Queanbeyan


12 years 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:34.77 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 8/01/05 NSW Age 9-12 years 2 2:35.59 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 2:35.71 Tiff Williams Telopea 11/02/05 2005 AIS International 4 2:40.67 Samantha Prothero Woden 20/11/04 ACT Summer 5 2:45.40 Elle Pattenden Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 2:50.77 Christie Jones Vikings 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 7 2:52.17 Amanda Clifford Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 8 2:52.58 Rachel De Feyter Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 9 2:53.34 Zsofi Erdos Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 10 2:54.43 Claire Nicholls Ginninderra 4/03/05 ACT Championships


13 years 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:31.41 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 2 2:32.11 Heather Middleton Telopea 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 3 2:33.79 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 13/04/05 2005 Fisher & Paykel Austra 4 2:36.50 Samantha Prothero Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 2:40.30 Jessica Traficante Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 2:40.42 Elle Pattenden Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 7 2:40.63 Sarah Martine Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 8 2:43.16 Christie Jones Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 9 2:43.67 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 20/11/04 ACT Summer 10 2:43.68 Liz Gregory Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships


14 years 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:30.76 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 2 2:37.36 Teagan Hore Vikings 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 3 2:38.78 Alannah Grimm Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 4 2:39.78 Cassandra Reid Burley Griffin 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 5 2:41.44 Laura Hudson Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 6 2:41.89 Melanie Quiggin Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer 7 2:42.93 Stephanie Banham Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 8 2:43.89 Bianca Pitts Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 9 2:44.64 Jackie Suryadi Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 10 2:50.45 Rebecca Gillespie Vikings 20/11/04 ACT Summer


15 years 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:39.00 Katrina Northey Telopea 4/12/04 Wagga Summer 2 2:40.15 Samantha Aitchison Goulburn 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 3 2:41.45 Elly James Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 2:43.38 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 5 2:43.73 Rebecca Gillespie Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 6 2:47.32 Rowena Charteris CSD 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 7 3:02.35 Millie Brent Canberra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 3:03.85 Amelia Marshall Goulburn 29/01/05 NSW Counrty Regional - Bath


16 years 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:34.99 Sophie Andriolo Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 2:41.07 Hannah Cullen Canberra 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 3 2:43.26 Abby Clarke Telopea 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 2:44.18 Joanna Harrex Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 5 2:49.48 Molly Kamenz Vikings 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 6 2:54.28 Katrina Lewis Woden 12/03/05 2005 Telstra Trials 7 2:55.17 Katherine Bell Canberra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic 8 3:03.77 Emily Dowling Queanbeyan 14/11/04 Tuggeranong Summer Series


17 & Over 200m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2:21.88 Sarah Paton Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 2 2:27.33 Jenna Priestly Ginninderra 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 2:31.17 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 12/01/05 NSW State 13+ Age Champs 4 2:53.59 Glentin Yin Ginninderra 10/12/04 Canberra Christmas Classic


12 years 400m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 5:27.85 Tiff Williams Telopea 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 2 5:29.53 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 3 5:38.09 Erin Priestly Ginninderra 6/11/04 Telopea 4 5:42.18 Elle Pattenden Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004


13 years 400m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 5:15.09 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 2 5:24.39 Heather Middleton Telopea 4/03/05 ACT Championships 3 5:27.99 Meagan Ramsay Vikings 25/02/05 NSW Country Championships 4 5:42.22 Samantha Prothero Woden 4/03/05 ACT Championships 5 5:42.62 Jessica Traficante Telopea 23/10/04 Burley Griffin October 6 5:42.65 Sarah Martine Telopea 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 7 5:48.58 Christie Jones Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 8 5:56.98 Kelsey Boundy Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 9 6:31.95 Maddie Mulcahy Queanbeyan 4/12/04 Wagga Summer


14 years 400m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 5:22.17 Natasha Cossetto Vikings 4/03/05 ACT Championships 2 5:36.88 Alannah Grimm Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 3 5:49.84 Bianca Pitts Vikings 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004 4 5:51.22 Rebecca Gillespie Vikings 6/11/04 Telopea 5 6:13.09 Carla Papas Vikings 23/10/04 BSC Rockdale Distance 6 6:26.45 Katherine Cymbalak Vikings 23/10/04 BSC Rockdale Distance


15 years 400m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 5:31.16 Katrina Northey Telopea 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004


17 & Over 400m IM

Rank Time Name Team Date Meet ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 4:51.94 Sarah Paton Telopea 18/02/05 NSW State Open Championship 2 5:19.11 Emma Fitzgibbon Telopea 27/11/04 NSW State Age Distance 2004


Go back to the top of this page.

Go back to Top 10 Page.

Go back to this season's Meet Results Page.