ACT logo

Tuggeranong Summer Development Meet
Series Results

 

Series Results for Swimming ACT Summer Series: Meet 2 - Tuggeranong
23 October 2016

Event                                     Series         Race              Series
 No.         Event                          Time         Time      Level   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bethany Agius (Age 11) - Burley Griffin
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        59.82                2
 15 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        50.03                2
 21 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:33.25                2
 26 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        53.96                2
 37 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        41.79                2
 
William Aikman (Age 11) - Cruiz
  6 Men 11 50 Breast Development              NT        55.07                2
 15 Men 11 50 Back Development                NT        48.64                2
 26 Men 11 50 Fly Development                 NT        55.37                2
 32 Men 11 100 Breast Development             NT      2:00.35                2
 37 Men 11 50 Free Development                NT        42.11                2
 
Rachel Allen (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
  1 Women 9 200 Free Development              NT      2:56.99       ACT      2
 20 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate             NT      1:23.65       ACT      2
 31 Women 9 100 Breast Intermediate      1:46.63      1:51.72       ACT      1
 41 Women 9 100 Back Development              NT      1:45.90       INT      2
 
Cameron Allnutt (Age 11) - Vikings
 21 Men 11 100 Free Development          1:42.26      1:40.00                4
 38 Men 11 50 Free Intermediate            40.95        41.29                1
 45 Men 11 200 IM Development                 NT      4:03.58                2
 
Madison Amon (Age 9) - Vikings
  5 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate            NT      1:00.13       INT      2
 11 Women 9 100 Fly Intermediate              NT      1:53.50       INT      2
 14 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate              NT        49.57       INT      2
 25 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate               NT        47.77       INT      2
 36 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate              NT        39.88       ACT      2
 
Cordelia Anderson (Age 12) - Cruiz
  8 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        49.85                2
 17 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        45.21                2
 21 Women 12 100 Free Development             NT      1:24.56                2
 28 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        46.46                2
 40 Women 12 50 Free Intermediate             NT        38.29       INT      2
 
Billy Ansell (Age 8) - Vikings
 19 Men 8&U 100 Free Development              NT      1:38.91       INT      2
 23 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development                NT        24.98                2
 41 Men 8&U 100 Back Development              NT      1:47.76       INT      2
 
Brooke Archbold (Age 7) - Aquatots
  3 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        32.99                2
 12 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        31.12                2
 34 Women 8&U 25 Free Development             NT        24.52                2
 
Madison Arnold (Age 12) - Vikings
  2 Women 12 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:41.08       ACT      2
 18 Women 12 50 Back Intermediate             NT        42.28                2
 22 Women 12 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:14.84       INT      2
 33 Women 12 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:37.58       ACT      2
 
Alex Ayres (Age 10) - Canberra
 12 Men 10 25 Back Development                NT        24.98                2
 15 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        55.10                2
 34 Men 10 25 Free Development                NT        24.42                2
 37 Men 10 50 Free Development                NT        51.94                2
 
Jack Bacon (Age 12) - Vikings
  2 Men 12 200 Free Intermediate              NT      2:41.44       INT      2
 11 Men 12 100 Fly Intermediate               NT      1:27.41       INT      2
 18 Men 12 50 Back Intermediate               NT        39.18       INT      2
 22 Men 12 100 Free Intermediate              NT      1:12.92       ACT      2
 32 Men 12 100 Breast Development             NT      1:47.75                2
 
Luke Bacon (Age 9) - Vikings
 12 Men 9 25 Back Development                 NT        26.74                2
 34 Men 9 25 Free Development                 NT        22.28                2
 
Kelly Bateup (Age 10) - Vikings
  6 Women 10 50 Breast Development         55.92      1:00.22                1
 16 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          45.25        47.75                1
 20 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate       1:27.98      1:24.94       INT      5
 42 Women 10 100 Back Intermediate       1:39.33      1:42.23       INT      1
 
Chris Beck (Age 13) - QT Swimming
  8 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development            NT        49.00                2
 17 Men 13&O 50 Back Development              NT        39.58                2
 28 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        40.04                2
 39 Men 13&O 50 Free Development              NT        35.55                2
 
James Biddington (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
  5 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate              NT        56.26       INT      2
 14 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate                NT        51.34       INT      2
 25 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate                 NT        46.73       INT      2
 36 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate                NT        38.75       ACT      2
 
Annalise Blackwell (Age 8) - Vikings
  5 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate     1:03.94      1:03.42       INT      2
 14 Women 8&U 50 Back Intermediate         55.33        55.49       INT      1
 31 Women 8&U 100 Breast Intermediate    2:14.61      2:08.15       INT      5
 36 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         48.08        50.54       INT      1
 42 Women 8&U 100 Back Intermediate      1:50.00      2:00.24       INT      1
 
Gabrielle Blackwell (Age 12) - Vikings
  2 Women 12 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:40.69       ACT      2
 29 Women 12 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        38.36       INT      2
 43 Women 12 100 Back Development             NT      1:28.08       INT      2
 
Lachlan Blakey (Age 11) - Ginninderra
  6 Men 11 50 Breast Development           55.65        53.86                3
 15 Men 11 50 Back Development                NT        48.23                2
 32 Men 11 100 Breast Development             NT      1:56.05                2
 38 Men 11 50 Free Intermediate            37.81        38.96       INT      1
 
Madison Blakey (Age 9) - Ginninderra
 35 Women 9 50 Free Development            55.84        51.04                5
 41 Women 9 100 Back Development         2:03.40      2:13.14                1
 
Sara Blakey (Age 12) - Ginninderra
 40 Women 12 50 Free Intermediate          38.78        36.34       INT      4
 45 Women 12 200 IM Development               NT      3:39.25                2
 
Savannah Bogar (Age 10) - Kings
  6 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT      1:04.63                2
 15 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        56.07                2
 23 Women 10 25 Fly Development               NT        24.86                2
 37 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        46.57                2
 45 Women 10 200 IM Development               NT      4:15.00                2
 
Mackenzie Bolger (Age 7) - Unregistered
  3 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        29.14                2
 12 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        29.69                2
 35 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        50.43       INT      2
 
Ella Boyd (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
  2 Women 10 200 Free Intermediate            NT      3:14.28       INT      2
  6 Women 10 50 Breast Development         58.81        56.09                4
 20 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate       1:25.66      1:22.16       ACT      5
 30 Women 10 100 Breast Development           NT      1:55.07       INT      2
 42 Women 10 100 Back Intermediate       1:41.30      1:39.12       INT      4
 
Kirralee Brennan (Age 8) - Kings
  4 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:15.40                2
 13 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT      1:02.89                2
 23 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development              NT        33.82                2
 35 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        57.42                2
 
Stephanie Brennan (Age 13) - Kings
  1 Women 13&O 200 Free Development           NT      2:53.20                2
  8 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development          NT        57.94                2
 17 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        44.92                2
 21 Women 13&O 100 Free Development           NT      1:19.52                2
 43 Women 13&O 100 Back Development           NT      1:37.33                2
 
Alexandra Brown (Age 10) - Cruiz
  6 Women 10 50 Breast Development         54.30        55.96                1
 15 Women 10 50 Back Development           52.46        50.39                4
 19 Women 10 100 Free Development        1:38.79      1:39.28                1
 
Katy Brown (Age 10) - Canberra
  6 Women 10 50 Breast Development         55.60        54.60                3
 15 Women 10 50 Back Development           47.87        47.83                2
 19 Women 10 100 Free Development             NT      1:32.24                2
 31 Women 10 100 Breast Intermediate     1:59.28      1:59.99       INT      1
 38 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          41.57        41.88       INT      1
 
Noah Brown (Age 8) - Canberra
  3 Men 8&U 25 Breast Development             NT        33.64                2
 13 Men 8&U 50 Back Development          1:09.05      1:05.83                5
 23 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development                NT        33.00                2
 35 Men 8&U 50 Free Development            55.90        55.77                2
 
Zoe Brown (Age 10) - Canberra
  1 Women 10 200 Free Development             NT      3:25.17                2
 15 Women 10 50 Back Development           57.69        53.88                5
 19 Women 10 100 Free Development             NT      1:37.16                2
 30 Women 10 100 Breast Development      2:22.87      2:09.98                5
 45 Women 10 200 IM Development          4:14.55      4:19.84                1
 
Brady Bryant (Age 9) - Aquatots
 13 Men 9 50 Back Development              52.99        46.89       INT      5
 
Kayla Bryant (Age 8) - Aquatots
  4 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development      1:16.34      1:09.58                5
 13 Women 8&U 50 Back Development          59.87      1:01.42                1
 23 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           27.60        26.23                3
 36 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         53.09        50.10       INT      4
 
Cody Buttner (Age 11) - Canberra
  6 Men 11 50 Breast Development           55.63        57.30                1
 15 Men 11 50 Back Development             49.12        48.80                2
 21 Men 11 100 Free Development          1:36.69      1:32.05                5
 32 Men 11 100 Breast Development        2:08.00      2:07.34                2
 37 Men 11 50 Free Development             41.45        39.90                3
 
Giaan Cafe (Age 9) - Narooma
 20 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate             NT      1:27.53       ACT      2
 25 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate               NT        45.12       INT      2
 31 Women 9 100 Breast Intermediate           NT      1:59.72       ACT      2
 36 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate              NT        39.40       ACT      2
 
Milaina Cafe (Age 12) - Narooma
 10 Women 12 100 Fly Development              NT      1:29.49       INT      2
 22 Women 12 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:13.62       ACT      2
 33 Women 12 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:34.98       ACT      2
 
Tessa Chancellor (Age 11) - Woden
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Development         52.30        51.88                2
 15 Women 11 50 Back Development           52.56        49.46                5
 26 Women 11 50 Fly Development            53.78        57.03                1
 37 Women 11 50 Free Development           44.53        44.26                2
 43 Women 11 100 Back Development             NT      1:50.19                2
 
Harrison Cheney (Age 13) - Aquatots
 44 Men 13&O 100 Back Intermediate       1:26.16      1:25.85       INT      2
 
Oliver Cheney (Age 11) - Vikings
  6 Men 11 50 Breast Development           57.79        58.65                1
 15 Men 11 50 Back Development             51.98        51.51                2
 26 Men 11 50 Fly Development              55.37        50.12                5
 38 Men 11 50 Free Intermediate            39.16        39.02       INT      2
 45 Men 11 200 IM Development            4:04.44      3:52.84                5
 
Romane Chevreau (Age 12) - Kings
  8 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        54.13                2
 17 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        48.97                2
 21 Women 12 100 Free Development             NT      1:41.45                2
 28 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        54.20                2
 
Abbey Christensen (Age 13) - Vikings
  2 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate          NT      2:40.99       INT      2
 18 Women 13&O 50 Back Intermediate           NT        40.13       INT      2
 40 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate           NT        34.29       INT      2
 
Max Christensen (Age 11) - Vikings
  6 Men 11 50 Breast Development              NT      1:00.37                2
 15 Men 11 50 Back Development                NT        49.80                2
 21 Men 11 100 Free Development               NT      1:37.07                2
 32 Men 11 100 Breast Development             NT      2:27.47                2
 37 Men 11 50 Free Development                NT        42.00                2
 
Tiffany Chue (Age 10) - Canberra
  6 Women 10 50 Breast Development         53.14        54.55                1
 15 Women 10 50 Back Development           46.73        49.07                1
 
Emma Cooper (Age 14) - Vikings
  2 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate          NT      2:27.20       ACT      2
 10 Women 13&O 100 Fly Development            NT      1:18.01       ACT      2
 29 Women 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate            NT        34.83       INT      2
 
Matthew Cooper (Age 14) - Vikings
 11 Men 13&O 100 Fly Intermediate             NT      1:21.06       INT      2
 22 Men 13&O 100 Free Intermediate       1:13.70      1:10.57       INT      5
 40 Men 13&O 50 Free Intermediate          34.79        32.20       INT      4
 
Sophie Couldrick (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  1 Women 12 200 Free Development             NT      2:49.30       INT      2
 
Emily Couper (Age 8) - Woden
  5 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate     1:05.08      1:02.28       INT      4
 14 Women 8&U 50 Back Intermediate         51.62        52.59       INT      1
 25 Women 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate          54.80        58.71       INT      1
 36 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         50.02        49.22       INT      2
 
Patrick Couper (Age 12) - Woden
  9 Men 12 50 Breast Intermediate          51.73        48.52                5
 17 Men 12 50 Back Development             42.95        43.86                1
 29 Men 12 50 Fly Intermediate             39.84        38.60       INT      3
 44 Men 12 100 Back Intermediate         1:33.06      1:34.51                1
 
Jaime Craig (Age 13) - Goulburn
  2 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate          NT      2:34.87       ACT      2
  8 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development          NT        46.89                2
 17 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        38.98       INT      2
 29 Women 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate            NT        36.23       INT      2
 46 Women 13&O 200 IM Intermediate            NT      3:04.50       INT      2
 
Michalina Doogan (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
  6 Women 10 50 Breast Development         57.90        58.74                1
 16 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          44.93        45.45       INT      1
 20 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate       1:26.96      1:25.54       INT      3
 26 Women 10 50 Fly Development            50.67        53.06                1
 
Sienna Dy-Mortimer (Age 8) - Unregistered
  5 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate     1:00.82      1:00.17       INT      2
 14 Women 8&U 50 Back Intermediate         51.81        56.12                1
 24 Women 8&U 50 Fly Development              NT      1:01.71       INT      2
 36 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         45.91        47.92       INT      1
 
Grace Egan (Age 13) - Vikings
  9 Women 13&O 50 Breast Intermediate         NT        46.53                2
 10 Women 13&O 100 Fly Development            NT      1:34.15                2
 17 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        39.90       INT      2
 28 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        40.43                2
 43 Women 13&O 100 Back Development           NT      1:25.47       INT      2
 
Jessica Eglington (Age 8) - Ginninderra
  4 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:08.47       INT      2
 14 Women 8&U 50 Back Intermediate            NT        56.97                2
 24 Women 8&U 50 Fly Development              NT      1:00.32       INT      2
 36 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate            NT        48.81       INT      2
 41 Women 8&U 100 Back Development            NT      2:05.47                2
 
Zara Eglington (Age 11) - Ginninderra
 11 Women 11 100 Fly Intermediate             NT      1:30.85       INT      2
 27 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        40.47       INT      2
 44 Women 11 100 Back Intermediate            NT      1:31.63       INT      2
 
Emma English (Age 12) - Unregistered
  8 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        56.00                2
 17 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        46.86                2
 28 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        52.61                2
 39 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        40.63                2
 45 Women 12 200 IM Development               NT      3:56.94                2
 
Lachlan English (Age 10) - Unregistered
  6 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT      1:02.63                2
 15 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        56.38                2
 23 Men 10 25 Fly Development                 NT        28.80                2
 37 Men 10 50 Free Development                NT        47.02                2
 
Oliver English (Age 8) - Unregistered
  4 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development             NT      1:10.27                2
 13 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT        55.30       INT      2
 24 Men 8&U 50 Fly Development                NT      1:05.11                2
 30 Men 8&U 100 Breast Development            NT      2:21.13       INT      2
 36 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           47.26        50.45       INT      1
 
Liam Exall (Age 9) - Kings
  1 Men 9 200 Free Development                NT      3:18.56       ACT      2
  5 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate              NT      1:00.10       INT      2
 14 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate                NT        48.34       INT      2
 25 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate              49.07        53.69       INT      1
 36 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             41.43        44.27       ACT      1
 
Ethan Fisher (Age 14) - Canberra
 17 Men 13&O 50 Back Development              NT        43.57                2
 21 Men 13&O 100 Free Development             NT      1:21.50                2
 28 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        43.81                2
 39 Men 13&O 50 Free Development              NT        39.32                2
 
Jessica Fleming (Age 12) - Canberra
  8 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT      1:06.90                2
 17 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        56.95                2
 28 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        59.53                2
 39 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        48.63                2
 43 Women 12 100 Back Development             NT      2:03.16                2
 
Mitchell Forshaw (Age 11) - Vikings
  1 Men 11 200 Free Development               NT      2:59.29       INT      2
  7 Men 11 50 Breast Intermediate             NT        48.38       INT      2
 15 Men 11 50 Back Development                NT        42.09       INT      2
 
Morgan Fowler (Age 8) - Kings
  4 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development      1:12.98      1:10.43                4
 23 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development           29.87        29.83                2
 35 Women 8&U 50 Free Development          58.96        56.89                4
 
Isabelle Friedman (Age 12) - Vikings
  8 Women 12 50 Breast Development       1:00.42        57.32                5
 17 Women 12 50 Back Development           50.29        46.13                5
 21 Women 12 100 Free Development        1:33.49      1:23.28                5
 39 Women 12 50 Free Development           38.58        38.98                1
 43 Women 12 100 Back Development        1:39.65      1:39.42                2
 
Bethany Galvin (Age 8) - Vikings
  5 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate     1:05.26      1:03.83       INT      3
 13 Women 8&U 50 Back Development          56.45        56.62                1
 19 Women 8&U 100 Free Development            NT      1:49.52       INT      2
 25 Women 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate          52.98      1:00.70       INT      1
 36 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         47.30        52.10       INT      1
 
Kara Garnsey (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  9 Women 12 50 Breast Intermediate        50.21        48.33       INT      3
 10 Women 12 100 Fly Development              NT      1:34.03                2
 17 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        44.66                2
 22 Women 12 100 Free Intermediate       1:20.05      1:15.63       INT      5
 32 Women 12 100 Breast Development           NT      1:45.89       INT      2
 
Adele Gaul (Age 6) - Kings
 13 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT      1:16.12                2
 35 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT      1:14.55                2
 
Isabelle Gaul (Age 8) - Kings
  4 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:08.46       INT      2
 13 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT      1:01.79                2
 19 Women 8&U 100 Free Development            NT      1:51.90       INT      2
 24 Women 8&U 50 Fly Development              NT      1:09.06                2
 36 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate            NT        49.31       INT      2
 
Anna Gillard (Age 9) - Ginninderra
  5 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate         52.97        51.91       INT      3
 14 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate              NT        43.76       INT      2
 20 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate             NT      1:24.50       ACT      2
 25 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate               NT        38.89       INT      2
 
Seamus Godley (Age 11) - Cruiz
  6 Men 11 50 Breast Development              NT      1:00.46                2
 15 Men 11 50 Back Development                NT        51.94                2
 26 Men 11 50 Fly Development                 NT      1:09.89                2
 32 Men 11 100 Breast Development             NT      2:16.69                2
 37 Men 11 50 Free Development                NT        49.00                2
 
Benjamin Gow (Age 12) - Vikings
  9 Men 12 50 Breast Intermediate          46.30        45.12       INT      3
 18 Men 12 50 Back Intermediate            41.01        41.90       INT      1
 22 Men 12 100 Free Intermediate              NT      1:18.09       INT      2
 33 Men 12 100 Breast Intermediate       1:45.16      1:40.49       INT      5
 44 Men 12 100 Back Intermediate         1:28.33      1:32.08       INT      1
 
Emily Gow (Age 8) - Vikings
  5 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate     1:04.29      1:02.54       INT      3
 13 Women 8&U 50 Back Development          58.47      1:02.14                1
 31 Women 8&U 100 Breast Intermediate    2:13.79      2:11.15       INT      4
 36 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         54.46        52.38       INT      4
 42 Women 8&U 100 Back Intermediate      2:03.49      2:11.08                1
 
Natalie Gray (Age 13) - Ginninderra
  8 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development          NT        46.23                2
 29 Women 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate         38.90        38.69                2
 33 Women 13&O 100 Breast Intermediate        NT      1:40.69       INT      2
 40 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate           NT        35.21       INT      2
 46 Women 13&O 200 IM Intermediate       3:04.41      3:04.45       INT      1
 
Nicole Gray (Age 11) - Ginninderra
 21 Women 11 100 Free Development        1:42.39      1:29.25                5
 26 Women 11 50 Fly Development            51.15        50.13                3
 32 Women 11 100 Breast Development      2:04.44      2:00.43                5
 43 Women 11 100 Back Development        1:45.61      1:39.11                5
 
Charlotte Guthrie (Age 10) - Canberra
  6 Women 10 50 Breast Development         53.60        55.00                1
 15 Women 10 50 Back Development           46.30        45.14       INT      3
 26 Women 10 50 Fly Development            47.70        48.94                1
 41 Women 10 100 Back Development             NT      1:37.10       INT      2
 46 Women 10 200 IM Intermediate              NT      3:36.18       INT      2
 
Ethan Guthrie (Age 9) - Canberra
  5 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate           59.62        57.50       INT      4
 13 Men 9 50 Back Development              53.61        51.54                4
 24 Men 9 50 Fly Development             1:08.25      1:18.97                1
 30 Men 9 100 Breast Development              NT      2:08.88       INT      2
 36 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             47.23        47.11       INT      2
 
Liam Guthrie (Age 11) - Canberra
 16 Men 11 50 Back Intermediate            43.55        41.59       INT      3
 27 Men 11 50 Fly Intermediate             39.83        41.74       INT      1
 43 Men 11 100 Back Development               NT      1:31.00       INT      2
 46 Men 11 200 IM Intermediate                NT      3:16.07       INT      2
 
Taylah Guthrie (Age 9) - Canberra
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:02.02        57.56       INT      5
 14 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate           51.12        47.20       INT      5
 36 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           50.15        45.17       INT      5
 42 Women 9 100 Back Intermediate        1:45.64      1:42.72       ACT      4
 
Thomas Guthrie (Age 11) - Canberra
 10 Men 11 100 Fly Development                NT      1:27.68       ACT      2
 22 Men 11 100 Free Intermediate         1:18.44      1:15.65       ACT      4
 33 Men 11 100 Breast Intermediate            NT      1:44.73       INT      2
 
Chaya Hall (Age 9) - Canberra
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:03.67                2
 14 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate              NT        49.27       INT      2
 24 Women 9 50 Fly Development                NT      1:09.95                2
 36 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate              NT        45.24       INT      2
 
Kalaa Hall (Age 11) - Canberra
 16 Men 11 50 Back Intermediate               NT        42.59       INT      2
 22 Men 11 100 Free Intermediate              NT      1:19.80       INT      2
 27 Men 11 50 Fly Intermediate                NT        40.65       INT      2
 
Bridie Harriott (Age 9) - Vikings
 25 Women 9 50 Fly Intermediate               NT        47.92       INT      2
 41 Women 9 100 Back Development              NT      1:53.57       INT      2
 45 Women 9 200 IM Development                NT      4:06.81       INT      2
 
Maya Hart (Age 7) - Aquatots
  3 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development        36.36        35.47                2
 12 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          36.99        36.37                2
 34 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          25.87        27.64                1
 
Natalie Hart (Age 10) - Vikings
 10 Women 10 100 Fly Development              NT      1:51.19                2
 19 Women 10 100 Free Development        1:31.83      1:27.10       INT      5
 41 Women 10 100 Back Development        1:47.49      1:42.63       INT      5
 46 Women 10 200 IM Intermediate         3:34.19      3:33.50       INT      2
 
Caitlin Hatch-Brookman (Age 10) - Vikings
  6 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT        53.80                2
 15 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        51.82                2
 37 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        44.61                2
 
Ingrid Hausknecht (Age 11) - Kings
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        57.47                2
 15 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        46.54                2
 37 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        40.22                2
 
Francesca Havelock (Age 15) - Canberra
  1 Women 13&O 200 Free Development           NT      2:33.62       ACT      2
 21 Women 13&O 100 Free Development           NT      1:10.17       ACT      2
 28 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        37.05       INT      2
 40 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate           NT        32.20       ACT      2
 
Harry Hehir (Age 12) - Burley Griffin
  8 Men 12 50 Breast Development              NT        50.73                2
 17 Men 12 50 Back Development                NT        42.94                2
 28 Men 12 50 Fly Development                 NT        41.27       INT      2
 32 Men 12 100 Breast Development             NT      1:56.06                2
 39 Men 12 50 Free Development                NT        39.67                2
 
James Hehir (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
  6 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT      1:01.52                2
 15 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT      1:00.81                2
 26 Men 10 50 Fly Development                 NT      1:03.95                2
 30 Men 10 100 Breast Development             NT      2:10.79                2
 37 Men 10 50 Free Development                NT        50.48                2
 
Oliver Hehir (Age 12) - Burley Griffin
  8 Men 12 50 Breast Development              NT        50.38                2
 17 Men 12 50 Back Development                NT        43.26                2
 21 Men 12 100 Free Development               NT      1:21.21                2
 28 Men 12 50 Fly Development                 NT        44.84                2
 39 Men 12 50 Free Development                NT        36.83       INT      2
 
Sophie Hehir (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
  6 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT        59.84                2
 26 Women 10 50 Fly Development               NT      1:04.27                2
 30 Women 10 100 Breast Development           NT      2:18.74                2
 37 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        51.87                2
 
Lilly Hemsworth (Age 8) - Canberra
  3 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        42.88                2
 12 Women 8&U 25 Back Development          31.14        31.13                2
 34 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          29.15        26.52                4
 
Owen Hemsworth (Age 11) - Canberra
  6 Men 11 50 Breast Development           55.76        52.13                5
 15 Men 11 50 Back Development                NT        49.75                2
 32 Men 11 100 Breast Development        2:03.54      1:54.42                5
 37 Men 11 50 Free Development             42.64        41.35                3
 
Isabella Hendriks (Age 10) - QT Swimming
  6 Women 10 50 Breast Development       1:07.14      1:13.67                1
 15 Women 10 50 Back Development           56.12        51.21                5
 26 Women 10 50 Fly Development            50.21        50.40                1
 38 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          41.41        42.80                1
 
Jackson Hippit (Age 13) - Canberra
 18 Men 13&O 50 Back Intermediate             NT        40.20                2
 22 Men 13&O 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:13.54       INT      2
 40 Men 13&O 50 Free Intermediate             NT        33.75       INT      2
 45 Men 13&O 200 IM Development               NT      3:11.80                2
 
Jasmin Hippit (Age 11) - Canberra
  1 Women 11 200 Free Development             NT      3:06.96                2
  7 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        50.31       INT      2
 21 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:24.01       INT      2
 45 Women 11 200 IM Development               NT      3:32.70                2
 
Zoe Hippit (Age 7) - Canberra
  4 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:05.44       INT      2
 13 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT        56.90                2
 23 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development              NT        32.21                2
 36 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate            NT        52.02       INT      2
 
Lauren Hitchman (Age 11) - Ginninderra
  1 Women 11 200 Free Development             NT      3:01.66       INT      2
  7 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        53.60        51.88                3
 26 Women 11 50 Fly Development            42.93        41.63       INT      3
 33 Women 11 100 Breast Intermediate     1:55.75      1:46.67       INT      5
 46 Women 11 200 IM Intermediate         3:22.00      3:21.02       INT      2
 
Alys Holdom (Age 12) - Ginninderra
 10 Women 12 100 Fly Development              NT      1:28.61       INT      2
 32 Women 12 100 Breast Development      1:49.97      1:44.98       INT      5
 
Tyler Holdway (Age 8) - Woden
  4 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development             NT      1:05.14       INT      2
 13 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT        53.14       INT      2
 23 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development                NT        26.18                2
 36 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate              NT        45.81       INT      2
 
Nathanael How (Age 9) - Ginninderra
 20 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate          1:32.24      1:25.31       ACT      5
 31 Men 9 100 Breast Intermediate        1:51.80      1:48.37       ACT      5
 41 Men 9 100 Back Development                NT      1:42.58       ACT      2
 
Thaddaeus How (Age 8) - Ginninderra
  5 Men 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate         57.36        57.54       INT      1
 13 Men 8&U 50 Back Development          1:03.27        59.02                5
 36 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           50.44        49.47       INT      2
 
Blake Hudson (Age 10) - Unregistered
  6 Men 10 50 Breast Development         1:10.28      1:04.29                5
 15 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        55.50                2
 23 Men 10 25 Fly Development              22.79        25.34                1
 38 Men 10 50 Free Intermediate            41.22        41.99                1
 
Mary Hyland (Age 9) - Goulburn
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:06.14                2
 13 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        57.71                2
 24 Women 9 50 Fly Development                NT      1:00.09                2
 36 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate              NT        49.05                2
 41 Women 9 100 Back Development              NT      2:04.57                2
 
William Hyland (Age 10) - Goulburn
  6 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT      1:00.53                2
 15 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        49.55                2
 19 Men 10 100 Free Development               NT      1:25.72       INT      2
 26 Men 10 50 Fly Development                 NT        54.47                2
 38 Men 10 50 Free Intermediate               NT        37.42       ACT      2
 
Peter Ilyk (Age 14) - QT Swimming
  8 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development            NT        42.02       INT      2
 21 Men 13&O 100 Free Development             NT      1:08.60       ACT      2
 28 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        35.84                2
 32 Men 13&O 100 Breast Development           NT      1:35.60       INT      2
 39 Men 13&O 50 Free Development              NT        30.59       ACT      2
 
Katie Imhoff (Age 10) - Ginninderra
  1 Women 10 200 Free Development             NT      2:58.73       ACT      2
  7 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate        51.85        53.28                1
 27 Women 10 50 Fly Intermediate           46.50        43.09       INT      5
 31 Women 10 100 Breast Intermediate     1:53.68      1:53.00       INT      2
 
Kolya Kirpson-Colley (Age 12) - Canberra
  9 Men 12 50 Breast Intermediate             NT        43.74       INT      2
 18 Men 12 50 Back Intermediate               NT        37.75       INT      2
 29 Men 12 50 Fly Intermediate                NT        40.12       INT      2
 
Zoe Kirpson-Colley (Age 10) - Canberra
  6 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT      1:10.37                2
 15 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        53.67                2
 37 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        45.08                2
 
Amy Knopke (Age 12) - Canberra
  9 Women 12 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        48.41       INT      2
 17 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        47.12                2
 21 Women 12 100 Free Development             NT      1:32.60                2
 33 Women 12 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:47.15       INT      2
 40 Women 12 50 Free Intermediate             NT        38.77                2
 
Parker Knox (Age 8) - Vikings
 13 Men 8&U 50 Back Development          1:01.12        55.12       INT      5
 20 Men 8&U 100 Free Intermediate        1:49.56      1:45.39       INT      5
 30 Men 8&U 100 Breast Development            NT      2:12.95       INT      2
 36 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           42.17        46.04       INT      1
 
Ashalea Korbl (Age 12) - Canberra
  1 Women 12 200 Free Development             NT      2:47.09       INT      2
 22 Women 12 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:16.77       INT      2
 29 Women 12 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        40.13       INT      2
 43 Women 12 100 Back Development             NT      1:34.16                2
 46 Women 12 200 IM Intermediate              NT      3:11.42       INT      2
 
Ryan Korbl (Age 9) - Canberra
  4 Men 9 50 Breast Development               NT        57.03       INT      2
 14 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate                NT        46.45       INT      2
 20 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate               NT      1:30.08       ACT      2
 25 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate                 NT        52.79       INT      2
 36 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate                NT        40.14       ACT      2
 
Jak Krsteski (Age 10) - QT Swimming
  6 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT        51.91       INT      2
 15 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        43.62       INT      2
 19 Men 10 100 Free Development               NT      1:20.50       ACT      2
 26 Men 10 50 Fly Development                 NT        42.09       INT      2
 41 Men 10 100 Back Development               NT      1:34.75       ACT      2
 
Alana Kunovec (Age 12) - Vikings
  8 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        49.27                2
 21 Women 12 100 Free Development        1:24.11      1:20.40       INT      5
 28 Women 12 50 Fly Development            44.69        41.32       INT      5
 32 Women 12 100 Breast Development      1:48.03      1:49.40                1
 40 Women 12 50 Free Intermediate          36.72        36.42       INT      2
 
Elsa Lamshed (Age 12) - Kings
  8 Women 12 50 Breast Development       1:00.51      1:00.57                1
 17 Women 12 50 Back Development           48.89        47.92                2
 21 Women 12 100 Free Development        1:35.27      1:33.19                4
 28 Women 12 50 Fly Development            46.51        46.57                1
 40 Women 12 50 Free Intermediate          38.22        38.54                1
 
Nina Lang (Age 9) - Unregistered
 13 Women 9 50 Back Development          1:00.25        59.87                2
 
Kiara Laughlin (Age 13) - Vikings
  2 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate          NT      2:36.70       INT      2
 18 Women 13&O 50 Back Intermediate           NT        40.47       INT      2
 28 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        38.36       INT      2
 44 Women 13&O 100 Back Intermediate          NT      1:29.02       INT      2
 
Ashleigh Lawson (Age 13) - Vikings
  8 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development          NT        55.07                2
 17 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        53.18                2
 39 Women 13&O 50 Free Development            NT        41.79                2
 
Natalie Layton (Age 12) - Vikings
  1 Women 12 200 Free Development             NT      2:35.88       ACT      2
  9 Women 12 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        46.80       INT      2
 10 Women 12 100 Fly Development              NT      1:28.76       INT      2
 
Iris Leach Dowe (Age 11) - Burley Griffin
 16 Women 11 50 Back Intermediate          41.63        40.13       INT      3
 27 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate           39.41        40.23       INT      1
 33 Women 11 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:46.09       INT      2
 
Anais Ledbrook (Age 12) - Vikings
  8 Women 12 50 Breast Development         57.07        54.76                4
 17 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        47.70                2
 21 Women 12 100 Free Development        1:31.60      1:25.32                5
 32 Women 12 100 Breast Development      1:59.37      1:59.82                1
 39 Women 12 50 Free Development           42.00        41.91                2
 
Daniel Leevers (Age 13) - Canberra
 17 Men 13&O 50 Back Development              NT        40.67                2
 21 Men 13&O 100 Free Development             NT      1:20.76                2
 28 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        36.94                2
 39 Men 13&O 50 Free Development              NT        33.81       INT      2
 
Fraser Lehmann (Age 10) - Canberra
  6 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT      1:06.54                2
 15 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        52.30                2
 19 Men 10 100 Free Development               NT      1:43.37                2
 26 Men 10 50 Fly Development                 NT      1:08.44                2
 37 Men 10 50 Free Development                NT        43.49                2
 
Macy Lehmann (Age 7) - Canberra
 12 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        25.50                2
 35 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        51.72       INT      2
 
Jessica Lemon (Age 10) - Vikings
  2 Women 10 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:47.50       ACT      2
 10 Women 10 100 Fly Development              NT      1:39.73       INT      2
 16 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate             NT        43.42       INT      2
 41 Women 10 100 Back Development             NT      1:32.33       ACT      2
 
Maddison Lewis (Age 15) - Woden
  1 Women 13&O 200 Free Development           NT      2:44.56       INT      2
 
Amber Librando (Age 10) - Ginninderra
  1 Women 10 200 Free Development             NT      2:57.26       ACT      2
  7 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        51.02       INT      2
 31 Women 10 100 Breast Intermediate     1:54.99      1:52.58       INT      4
 
Eamon Lopez (Age 7) - Canberra
  5 Men 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate         58.78        54.05       INT      5
 14 Men 8&U 50 Back Intermediate           47.80        45.46       INT      4
 25 Men 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate            44.59        47.72       INT      1
 36 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate              NT        43.78       INT      2
 42 Men 8&U 100 Back Intermediate             NT      1:38.64       INT      2
 
Elian Lopez (Age 10) - Canberra
  2 Men 10 200 Free Intermediate              NT      2:59.78       ACT      2
  7 Men 10 50 Breast Intermediate          56.75        51.34       INT      5
 31 Men 10 100 Breast Intermediate            NT      1:51.46       INT      2
 
William MacNamara (Age 10) - Kings
  6 Men 10 50 Breast Development         1:01.22      1:00.10                3
 15 Men 10 50 Back Development             48.52        49.84                1
 19 Men 10 100 Free Development               NT      1:40.15                2
 37 Men 10 50 Free Development             44.01        43.49                2
 
Holly Mapley (Age 12) - Ginninderra
 11 Women 12 100 Fly Intermediate        1:25.97      1:21.66       ACT      5
 22 Women 12 100 Free Intermediate       1:17.09      1:12.39       ACT      5
 
Keira Mapley (Age 10) - Ginninderra
 16 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate          44.31        42.10       INT      4
 20 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate       1:27.24      1:23.94       INT      5
 27 Women 10 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        40.76       INT      2
 
Josh McDonald (Age 9) - Unregistered
 12 Men 9 25 Back Development                 NT        31.62                2
 34 Men 9 25 Free Development                 NT        26.39                2
 
Kristelle McGowan (Age 10) - Vikings
  2 Women 10 200 Free Intermediate            NT      2:44.46       ACT      2
 16 Women 10 50 Back Intermediate             NT        42.63       INT      2
 
Steven McGowan (Age 12) - Vikings
  2 Men 12 200 Free Intermediate              NT      2:34.10       ACT      2
 11 Men 12 100 Fly Intermediate               NT      1:20.55       ACT      2
 22 Men 12 100 Free Intermediate              NT      1:13.24       INT      2
 
Lily McGregor (Age 9) - Ginninderra
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:01.43       INT      2
 13 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        49.55       INT      2
 19 Women 9 100 Free Development              NT      1:35.11       ACT      2
 24 Women 9 50 Fly Development                NT        47.67       INT      2
 
Thomas McIntosh (Age 9) - QT Swimming
  5 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate              NT        54.36       INT      2
 14 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate                NT        48.93       INT      2
 20 Men 9 100 Free Intermediate               NT      1:34.31       ACT      2
 25 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate                 NT        52.23       INT      2
 41 Men 9 100 Back Development                NT      1:47.21       INT      2
 
Angus McKee (Age 11) - Ginninderra
 15 Men 11 50 Back Development             53.85        53.56                2
 21 Men 11 100 Free Development               NT      1:51.84                2
 26 Men 11 50 Fly Development              51.68        53.66                1
 37 Men 11 50 Free Development             44.62        45.96                1
 43 Men 11 100 Back Development               NT      2:06.44                2
 
Hamish McKee (Age 9) - Ginninderra
 14 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate             45.59        46.65       INT      1
 19 Men 9 100 Free Development                NT      1:43.02       INT      2
 24 Men 9 50 Fly Development                  NT        56.77                2
 36 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             43.05        42.94       ACT      2
 41 Men 9 100 Back Development                NT      1:54.76                2
 
Sophia Medina (Age 11) - Ginninderra
  2 Women 11 200 Free Intermediate       2:50.84      2:48.10       ACT      4
 11 Women 11 100 Fly Intermediate        1:31.06      1:25.91       ACT      5
 16 Women 11 50 Back Intermediate             NT        41.27       INT      2
 27 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        36.60       INT      2
 
Thomas Menzies-Stegbauer (Age 10) - Canberra
 23 Men 10 25 Fly Development                 NT        21.22                2
 38 Men 10 50 Free Intermediate               NT        40.36       INT      2
 
Charlotte Miller (Age 13) - Eden
  1 Women 13&O 200 Free Development           NT      2:41.39       INT      2
 18 Women 13&O 50 Back Intermediate           NT        37.85       INT      2
 22 Women 13&O 100 Free Intermediate          NT      1:12.83       INT      2
 44 Women 13&O 100 Back Intermediate          NT      1:23.01       INT      2
 
Phoebe Miller (Age 11) - Eden
  1 Women 11 200 Free Development             NT      2:54.59       INT      2
 10 Women 11 100 Fly Development              NT      1:35.76       INT      2
 15 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        44.71                2
 21 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:17.33       ACT      2
 27 Women 11 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        39.10       INT      2
 
Genevieve Mitcham (Age 8) - Cruiz
  3 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        30.89                2
 14 Women 8&U 50 Back Intermediate            NT        53.16       INT      2
 34 Women 8&U 25 Free Development          19.32        20.56                1
 
Bella Moore (Age 10) - Canberra
  1 Women 10 200 Free Development             NT      3:15.70       INT      2
 19 Women 10 100 Free Development             NT      1:29.01       INT      2
 26 Women 10 50 Fly Development               NT        50.87                2
 38 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate             NT        40.50       INT      2
 
Erin Murphy (Age 13) - QT Swimming
  8 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development       54.03        50.65                5
 17 Women 13&O 50 Back Development         52.95        49.20                5
 21 Women 13&O 100 Free Development      1:28.85      1:26.99                3
 39 Women 13&O 50 Free Development         38.56        36.71                3
 
Alexander Murray (Age 9) - Vikings
  5 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate         1:01.90      1:00.68       INT      3
 13 Men 9 50 Back Development              59.53        51.06       INT      5
 23 Men 9 25 Fly Development               24.95        24.79                2
 31 Men 9 100 Breast Intermediate        2:16.43      2:07.60       INT      5
 35 Men 9 50 Free Development              49.46        46.97       INT      4
 
Lucas Murray (Age 10) - Vikings
  2 Men 10 200 Free Intermediate              NT      2:42.29       ACT      2
 10 Men 10 100 Fly Development                NT      1:35.93       ACT      2
 16 Men 10 50 Back Intermediate               NT        41.93       INT      2
 27 Men 10 50 Fly Intermediate                NT        43.57       INT      2
 
Jake Newcombe (Age 13) - Woden
  1 Men 13&O 200 Free Development             NT      2:49.55                2
  8 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development            NT        45.08                2
 32 Men 13&O 100 Breast Development           NT      1:38.25       INT      2
 39 Men 13&O 50 Free Development              NT        36.60                2
 
Libby Newcombe (Age 8) - Woden
  5 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:04.25       INT      2
 13 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT      1:02.36                2
 24 Women 8&U 50 Fly Development              NT      1:09.02                2
 36 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate            NT        50.40       INT      2
 
Kiera O'Connor (Age 11) - Aquatots
 15 Women 11 50 Back Development           56.06        54.62                3
 37 Women 11 50 Free Development           41.84        43.99                1
 
Lily O'Dowd (Age 11) - Canberra
 15 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        47.37                2
 32 Women 11 100 Breast Development           NT      1:56.47                2
 37 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        40.51                2
 
Evelyn O'Meara (Age 8) - Ginninderra
  4 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:00.00       INT      2
 13 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT        54.71       INT      2
 19 Women 8&U 100 Free Development            NT      1:54.75       INT      2
 24 Women 8&U 50 Fly Development              NT      1:01.55       INT      2
 36 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate            NT        48.00       INT      2
 
Ivy O'Meara (Age 11) - Ginninderra
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        52.66                2
 15 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        45.54                2
 21 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:25.72       INT      2
 26 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        51.66                2
 38 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate             NT        36.42       ACT      2
 
Naomi O'Meara (Age 5) - Ginninderra
  3 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        55.74                2
 12 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        49.99                2
 34 Women 8&U 25 Free Development             NT        49.86                2
 
Ruby O'Meara (Age 12) - Ginninderra
  9 Women 12 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        45.39       INT      2
 18 Women 12 50 Back Intermediate             NT        37.28       INT      2
 33 Women 12 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:41.45       INT      2
 
Sophie O'Meara (Age 14) - Ginninderra
  9 Women 13&O 50 Breast Intermediate         NT        42.51       INT      2
 10 Women 13&O 100 Fly Development            NT      1:23.99       INT      2
 18 Women 13&O 50 Back Intermediate           NT        39.81       INT      2
 29 Women 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate            NT        36.24       INT      2
 43 Women 13&O 100 Back Development           NT      1:23.76       INT      2
 
Vanessa O'Meara (Age 7) - Ginninderra
  3 Women 8&U 25 Breast Development           NT        47.60                2
 12 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        43.72                2
 34 Women 8&U 25 Free Development             NT        45.18                2
 
Claire Orton (Age 12) - Kings
  8 Women 12 50 Breast Development         56.92        53.72                5
 21 Women 12 100 Free Development        1:24.55      1:22.56                3
 28 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        45.70                2
 43 Women 12 100 Back Development             NT      1:44.18                2
 
Harrison Oyston (Age 12) - Vikings
  8 Men 12 50 Breast Development           53.91        52.52                3
 17 Men 12 50 Back Development             44.97        42.07                4
 21 Men 12 100 Free Development          1:25.90      1:25.59                2
 40 Men 12 50 Free Intermediate            36.44        35.28       INT      3
 45 Men 12 200 IM Development                 NT      3:25.04                2
 
Thomas Palmer (Age 10) - Vikings
  6 Men 10 50 Breast Development           57.70        57.53                2
 15 Men 10 50 Back Development             53.01        51.35                3
 26 Men 10 50 Fly Development                 NT        57.19                2
 30 Men 10 100 Breast Development        2:09.56      2:09.26                2
 37 Men 10 50 Free Development             43.13        41.95                3
 
Emma Parsons (Age 10) - Kings
  6 Women 10 50 Breast Development       1:06.69      1:07.71                1
 15 Women 10 50 Back Development           58.12        54.54                5
 37 Women 10 50 Free Development           53.36        45.52                5
 
Melinda Parsons (Age 9) - Kings
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:06.71      1:03.80                4
 13 Women 9 50 Back Development            59.86        57.99                3
 23 Women 9 25 Fly Development                NT        26.19                2
 36 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           47.63        49.18                1
 
Ashley Patton (Age 10) - Vikings
  7 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate        51.77        50.57       INT      3
 15 Women 10 50 Back Development           49.95        48.14                3
 26 Women 10 50 Fly Development            55.79        55.86                1
 38 Women 10 50 Free Intermediate          40.06        41.81       INT      1
 45 Women 10 200 IM Development               NT      3:49.19                2
 
Kate Patton (Age 7) - Vikings
 14 Women 8&U 50 Back Intermediate         58.07        52.84       INT      5
 25 Women 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate        1:01.24        59.96       INT      3
 31 Women 8&U 100 Breast Intermediate    2:16.44      2:12.57       INT      5
 36 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate            NT        49.46       INT      2
 41 Women 8&U 100 Back Development            NT      2:01.23       INT      2
 
Ryan Peckett (Age 12) - Vikings
  9 Men 12 50 Breast Intermediate             NT        45.94       INT      2
 11 Men 12 100 Fly Intermediate               NT      1:29.49       INT      2
 33 Men 12 100 Breast Intermediate            NT      1:44.08       INT      2
 
Damon Pfitzner (Age 11) - Vikings
  6 Men 11 50 Breast Development              NT      1:12.94                2
 37 Men 11 50 Free Development                NT        52.89                2
 
Indiana Phillips (Age 8) - Kings
  4 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development             NT      1:18.27                2
 13 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT        58.44                2
 19 Men 8&U 100 Free Development              NT      1:49.43       INT      2
 23 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development                NT        24.08                2
 36 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate              NT        48.75       INT      2
 
Trinity Phillips (Age 7) - Kings
 12 Women 8&U 25 Back Development             NT        31.31                2
 34 Women 8&U 25 Free Development             NT        32.19                2
 
Sebastian Phommaseisy (Age 11) - Ginninderra
  7 Men 11 50 Breast Intermediate          51.03        47.77       INT      5
 11 Men 11 100 Fly Intermediate               NT      1:34.82       INT      2
 15 Men 11 50 Back Development                NT        43.29       INT      2
 46 Men 11 200 IM Intermediate           3:24.26      3:18.65       INT      5
 
Anna Pisani (Age 9) - Vikings
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT        58.42       INT      2
 13 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        58.60                2
 24 Women 9 50 Fly Development                NT      1:08.04                2
 35 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        50.84                2
 
Emma Piva (Age 9) - Canberra
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:04.98                2
 13 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        55.47                2
 23 Women 9 25 Fly Development                NT        25.01                2
 35 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        49.55                2
 
Cooper Power (Age 7) - Canberra
  4 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development        1:11.28      1:06.54       INT      5
 13 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT        57.49                2
 
Campbell Quartly (Age 7) - Burley Griffin
  4 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development             NT      1:15.29                2
 13 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT        59.09                2
 23 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development                NT        32.39                2
 35 Men 8&U 50 Free Development               NT        47.50       INT      2
 
Fergus Quartly (Age 10) - Burley Griffin
 10 Men 10 100 Fly Development                NT      1:38.85       ACT      2
 41 Men 10 100 Back Development               NT      1:26.84       ACT      2
 
Rayyan Qureshi (Age 10) - Aquatots
  6 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT      1:06.05                2
 26 Men 10 50 Fly Development                 NT      1:21.88                2
 37 Men 10 50 Free Development                NT      1:02.48                2
 
Grace Ralston (Age 9) - Vikings
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:03.55                2
 13 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT        52.03                2
 19 Women 9 100 Free Development              NT      1:42.36       INT      2
 35 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        45.31       INT      2
 45 Women 9 200 IM Development                NT      4:15.32                2
 
Jaija Rangiah (Age 11) - Burley Griffin
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Development         57.06        51.26                5
 15 Women 11 50 Back Development           45.03        45.67                1
 26 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        53.48                2
 33 Women 11 100 Breast Intermediate     1:58.59      1:54.92                5
 38 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate          37.22        39.28       INT      1
 
Michael Rangiah (Age 9) - Burley Griffin
 14 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate             50.99        53.56                1
 24 Men 9 50 Fly Development             1:01.14      1:02.33                1
 36 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate             42.97        45.74       INT      1
 
Ella Rath (Age 15) - Vikings
  1 Women 13&O 200 Free Development           NT      3:03.39                2
  8 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development          NT        47.93                2
 17 Women 13&O 50 Back Development         41.81        42.42                1
 22 Women 13&O 100 Free Intermediate     1:19.47      1:21.44                1
 
Olivia Reid (Age 11) - Ginninderra
  7 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        47.93        46.78       INT      3
 16 Women 11 50 Back Intermediate          40.70        39.41       INT      3
 
Alex Revell (Age 13) - Canberra
 17 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        41.73                2
 28 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        44.64                2
 40 Women 13&O 50 Free Intermediate           NT        37.39                2
 
Lochie Revell (Age 15) - Canberra
  8 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development            NT        42.08       INT      2
 17 Men 13&O 50 Back Development              NT        37.22       INT      2
 28 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        32.90       INT      2
 43 Men 13&O 100 Back Development             NT      1:23.69       INT      2
 
Annabella Reynolds (Age 13) - Vikings
 21 Women 13&O 100 Free Development           NT      1:17.82       INT      2
 28 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        40.70                2
 32 Women 13&O 100 Breast Development         NT      1:41.99       INT      2
 43 Women 13&O 100 Back Development           NT      1:27.02       INT      2
 45 Women 13&O 200 IM Development             NT      3:12.07       INT      2
 
Lilliana Reynolds (Age 10) - Vikings
  6 Women 10 50 Breast Development            NT      1:07.69                2
 15 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        55.64                2
 23 Women 10 25 Fly Development               NT        29.33                2
 37 Women 10 50 Free Development              NT        48.12                2
 
Ava Rollason (Age 9) - Canberra
 19 Women 9 100 Free Development              NT      1:27.57       ACT      2
 
Amelia Royal (Age 9) - QT Swimming
  5 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate         53.99        52.43       INT      3
 14 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate           49.24        52.52                1
 24 Women 9 50 Fly Development                NT      1:00.25                2
 31 Women 9 100 Breast Intermediate      2:03.00      1:59.99       ACT      5
 36 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           43.33        43.33       ACT      2
 
Charlotte Royal (Age 11) - QT Swimming
  7 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        48.00        48.09       INT      1
 10 Women 11 100 Fly Development              NT      1:37.95       INT      2
 
Eliza Royal (Age 8) - QT Swimming
  4 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development      1:13.03      1:03.68       INT      5
 13 Women 8&U 50 Back Development        1:01.84      1:00.49                3
 36 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         52.56        51.62       INT      2
 
Imogen Rumley (Age 9) - Aquatots
  5 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate            NT        57.84       INT      2
 20 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate             NT      1:48.34       INT      2
 36 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate              NT        44.19       ACT      2
 
Alexandra Rushton (Age 14) - QT Swimming
  2 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate          NT      2:37.49       INT      2
  8 Women 13&O 50 Breast Development          NT        50.69                2
 17 Women 13&O 50 Back Development            NT        40.34       INT      2
 28 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        42.46                2
 44 Women 13&O 100 Back Intermediate          NT      1:31.42                2
 
Bianca Russell (Age 12) - Canberra
  2 Women 12 200 Free Intermediate       2:44.18      2:42.83       ACT      3
 18 Women 12 50 Back Intermediate             NT        39.31       INT      2
 22 Women 12 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:15.94       INT      2
 
Rosy Ryan (Age 10) - Eden
  7 Women 10 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        52.02       INT      2
 15 Women 10 50 Back Development              NT        44.64       INT      2
 20 Women 10 100 Free Intermediate            NT      1:23.10       ACT      2
 41 Women 10 100 Back Development             NT      1:37.43       INT      2
 45 Women 10 200 IM Development               NT      3:43.66       INT      2
 
Emily Sampson (Age 11) - Canberra
  1 Women 11 200 Free Development             NT      3:05.09       INT      2
  7 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        50.27       INT      2
 16 Women 11 50 Back Intermediate             NT        40.01       INT      2
 33 Women 11 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:46.05       INT      2
 44 Women 11 100 Back Intermediate            NT      1:28.53       ACT      2
 
Hannah Sampson (Age 11) - Canberra
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT      1:00.72                2
 15 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        49.20                2
 21 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:31.17                2
 26 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        54.04                2
 37 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        41.01                2
 
Lachlan Sampson (Age 14) - Canberra
  1 Men 13&O 200 Free Development             NT      2:37.75       INT      2
 17 Men 13&O 50 Back Development              NT        42.04                2
 28 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development               NT        40.40                2
 39 Men 13&O 50 Free Development              NT        34.63       INT      2
 43 Men 13&O 100 Back Development             NT      1:29.59                2
 
Mia Sampson (Age 9) - Vikings
  5 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate            NT        58.54       INT      2
 14 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate              NT        49.33       INT      2
 36 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate              NT        40.78       ACT      2
 
AJ Sanft (Age 8) - Ginninderra
  5 Men 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate            NT        53.43       INT      2
 20 Men 8&U 100 Free Intermediate             NT      1:27.55       INT      2
 25 Men 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate               NT        47.37       INT      2
 31 Men 8&U 100 Breast Intermediate           NT      1:53.70       INT      2
 36 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate              NT        40.20       INT      2
 
Lachlan Savage (Age 13) - Ginninderra
 18 Men 13&O 50 Back Intermediate             NT        34.88       INT      2
 29 Men 13&O 50 Fly Intermediate              NT        32.17       INT      2
 
Kieran Savery (Age 13) - Aquatots
 10 Men 13&O 100 Fly Development              NT      1:17.80       INT      2
 
Evelyn Scott (Age 9) - Canberra
  5 Women 9 50 Breast Intermediate         56.35        56.96       INT      1
 14 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate           49.34        48.79       INT      2
 20 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate        1:33.05      1:29.34       ACT      5
 31 Women 9 100 Breast Intermediate      2:09.69      2:08.49       INT      3
 36 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           39.44        40.59       ACT      1
 
Jake Sebastian (Age 12) - Cruiz
 17 Men 12 50 Back Development                NT        40.70       INT      2
 21 Men 12 100 Free Development               NT      1:23.81                2
 40 Men 12 50 Free Intermediate               NT        36.40       INT      2
 44 Men 12 100 Back Intermediate              NT      1:30.95       INT      2
 45 Men 12 200 IM Development                 NT      3:23.59                2
 
Lachlan Sky (Age 9) - Vikings
  5 Men 9 50 Breast Intermediate              NT        50.03       INT      2
 11 Men 9 100 Fly Intermediate                NT      1:32.05       ACT      2
 25 Men 9 50 Fly Intermediate                 NT        40.83       INT      2
 36 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate                NT        33.94       ACT      2
 46 Men 9 200 IM Intermediate                 NT      3:08.36       ACT      2
 
Sienna Sky (Age 7) - Vikings
 14 Women 8&U 50 Back Intermediate            NT        54.24       INT      2
 19 Women 8&U 100 Free Development            NT      1:45.82       INT      2
 24 Women 8&U 50 Fly Development              NT      1:02.18       INT      2
 36 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate            NT        48.28       INT      2
 41 Women 8&U 100 Back Development            NT      1:58.36       INT      2
 
Nicholas Snell (Age 12) - Vikings
  8 Men 12 50 Breast Development              NT        59.58                2
 17 Men 12 50 Back Development                NT        56.11                2
 39 Men 12 50 Free Development                NT        46.57                2
 
Noah Spedding-Hobbs (Age 12) - Cruiz
  2 Men 12 200 Free Intermediate         2:44.48      2:40.17       ACT      5
 10 Men 12 100 Fly Development                NT      1:24.83       INT      2
 22 Men 12 100 Free Intermediate              NT      1:10.89       ACT      2
 33 Men 12 100 Breast Intermediate       1:40.54      1:38.64       INT      3
 
Sienna Spence-Phillips (Age 8) - Canberra
  5 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate          NT        59.64       INT      2
 13 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT      1:00.71                2
 23 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development              NT        32.38                2
 36 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate            NT        59.45                2
 
Alexander Spooner (Age 8) - Burley Griffin
  5 Men 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate       1:05.26      1:04.07       INT      3
 14 Men 8&U 50 Back Intermediate           49.26        49.18       INT      2
 36 Men 8&U 50 Free Intermediate           46.91        49.61       INT      1
 
William Spooner (Age 11) - Burley Griffin
  6 Men 11 50 Breast Development           55.37        52.35                5
 11 Men 11 100 Fly Intermediate               NT      1:34.66       INT      2
 16 Men 11 50 Back Intermediate            44.43        42.84       INT      3
 22 Men 11 100 Free Intermediate         1:26.45      1:28.81                1
 
Ruby Swan (Age 11) - QT Swimming
  7 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate        46.98        45.91       INT      3
 15 Women 11 50 Back Development           46.55        45.29                3
 26 Women 11 50 Fly Development            43.29        45.29                1
 37 Women 11 50 Free Development           42.53        39.99                4
 
Ben Symington (Age 10) - Canberra
  6 Men 10 50 Breast Development              NT        55.26                2
 16 Men 10 50 Back Intermediate               NT        46.48                2
 19 Men 10 100 Free Development               NT      1:29.67       INT      2
 
Chelsea Tapply (Age 13) - Burley Griffin
 46 Women 13&O 200 IM Intermediate            NT      2:50.90       ACT      2
 
Natasha Tilley (Age 12) - Woden
  8 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        59.54                2
 17 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        45.08                2
 28 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        56.26                2
 39 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        46.35                2
 43 Women 12 100 Back Development             NT      1:39.82                2
 
Rebecca Tilley (Age 9) - Woden
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:13.85      1:09.45                5
 14 Women 9 50 Back Intermediate           50.58        53.22                1
 24 Women 9 50 Fly Development                NT      1:10.57                2
 35 Women 9 50 Free Development            50.62        50.86                1
 
Justin Tong (Age 13) - Cruiz
  8 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development         44.95        45.36                1
 17 Men 13&O 50 Back Development           48.12        42.63                5
 28 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development            49.76        47.86                3
 32 Men 13&O 100 Breast Development      1:43.99      1:39.87       INT      5
 39 Men 13&O 50 Free Development           35.78        35.37                2
 
Travis Tong (Age 13) - Cruiz
  8 Men 13&O 50 Breast Development         47.57        44.14                5
 17 Men 13&O 50 Back Development           46.61        44.16                4
 28 Men 13&O 50 Fly Development            40.44        40.95                1
 32 Men 13&O 100 Breast Development      1:42.82      1:36.52       INT      5
 40 Men 13&O 50 Free Intermediate          34.72        34.48       INT      2
 
Luke Trindorfer (Age 14) - Canberra
 18 Men 13&O 50 Back Intermediate             NT        35.56       INT      2
 21 Men 13&O 100 Free Development             NT      1:10.80       INT      2
 39 Men 13&O 50 Free Development              NT        31.15       ACT      2
 43 Men 13&O 100 Back Development             NT      1:24.97       INT      2
 45 Men 13&O 200 IM Development               NT      3:05.68       INT      2
 
Kyra van den Hurk (Age 11) - Canberra
  7 Women 11 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        45.98       INT      2
 15 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        43.81       INT      2
 21 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:23.07       INT      2
 
Ben Varela (Age 12) - QT Swimming
 10 Men 12 100 Fly Development                NT      1:19.59       ACT      2
 
Nicholas Varela (Age 9) - QT Swimming
  4 Men 9 50 Breast Development               NT      1:02.86                2
 14 Men 9 50 Back Intermediate                NT        48.27       INT      2
 19 Men 9 100 Free Development                NT      1:41.83       INT      2
 24 Men 9 50 Fly Development                  NT        53.06       INT      2
 36 Men 9 50 Free Intermediate                NT        42.42       ACT      2
 
Amber Virgo (Age 9) - QT Swimming
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Development        1:02.35      1:05.95                1
 13 Women 9 50 Back Development          1:01.06        53.24                5
 24 Women 9 50 Fly Development                NT      1:02.68                2
 36 Women 9 50 Free Intermediate           47.02        47.24       INT      1
 
Kiara Virgo (Age 12) - QT Swimming
  9 Women 12 50 Breast Intermediate           NT        46.69       INT      2
 17 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        41.29       INT      2
 22 Women 12 100 Free Intermediate       1:18.81      1:14.26       ACT      5
 33 Women 12 100 Breast Intermediate     1:44.35      1:44.64       INT      1
 44 Women 12 100 Back Intermediate            NT      1:31.52       INT      2
 
James Voysey (Age 12) - Ginninderra
 21 Men 12 100 Free Development               NT      1:20.22                2
 40 Men 12 50 Free Intermediate               NT        35.23       INT      2
 
Matilda Webb (Age 15) - Cruiz
 28 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        36.64       INT      2
 
Hannah Wehbe (Age 11) - Goulburn
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT        50.46       INT      2
 15 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        45.96                2
 26 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        50.26                2
 33 Women 11 100 Breast Intermediate          NT      1:50.93       INT      2
 38 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate             NT        38.66       INT      2
 
Montanna Weir (Age 12) - Vikings
  1 Women 12 200 Free Development             NT      3:22.75                2
 17 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        51.58                2
 28 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        49.58                2
 39 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        41.58                2
 45 Women 12 200 IM Development               NT      3:36.10                2
 
Bayden Wells (Age 8) - Aquatots
  4 Men 8&U 50 Breast Development             NT      1:18.02                2
 13 Men 8&U 50 Back Development               NT        58.35                2
 23 Men 8&U 25 Fly Development                NT        34.78                2
 35 Men 8&U 50 Free Development               NT        52.27       INT      2
 
Gwynne Wessely (Age 11) - Vikings
  1 Women 11 200 Free Development             NT      3:08.14                2
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Development         54.94        50.68                5
 15 Women 11 50 Back Development              NT        45.27                2
 26 Women 11 50 Fly Development            49.55        50.50                1
 38 Women 11 50 Free Intermediate          39.61        38.81       INT      2
 
Emily Weston (Age 11) - Goulburn
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Development         56.76        52.39                5
 16 Women 11 50 Back Intermediate          43.25        40.82       INT      4
 22 Women 11 100 Free Intermediate       1:21.76      1:19.56       INT      4
 26 Women 11 50 Fly Development               NT        43.97                2
 46 Women 11 200 IM Intermediate              NT      3:32.72                2
 
James Wilkinson (Age 11) - Canberra
  1 Men 11 200 Free Development               NT      3:03.42       INT      2
  7 Men 11 50 Breast Intermediate             NT        49.43       INT      2
 15 Men 11 50 Back Development                NT        44.85                2
 26 Men 11 50 Fly Development                 NT        49.94                2
 38 Men 11 50 Free Intermediate               NT        37.88       INT      2
 
Kathryn Wilkinson (Age 13) - Canberra
  2 Women 13&O 200 Free Intermediate          NT      2:51.73                2
  9 Women 13&O 50 Breast Intermediate         NT        45.77       INT      2
 18 Women 13&O 50 Back Intermediate           NT        42.27                2
 28 Women 13&O 50 Fly Development             NT        40.86                2
 44 Women 13&O 100 Back Intermediate          NT      1:29.46       INT      2
 
Philip Williams (Age 10) - Ginninderra
  7 Men 10 50 Breast Intermediate          49.11        49.73       INT      1
 19 Men 10 100 Free Development          1:32.50      1:29.24       INT      5
 
Riley Williams (Age 9) - Ginninderra
  3 Men 9 25 Breast Development               NT        30.94                2
 12 Men 9 25 Back Development                 NT        26.92                2
 23 Men 9 25 Fly Development                  NT        31.48                2
 34 Men 9 25 Free Development                 NT        28.46                2
 
Sophie Williams (Age 11) - Vikings
  6 Women 11 50 Breast Development            NT      1:06.84                2
 21 Women 11 100 Free Development             NT      1:49.70                2
 32 Women 11 100 Breast Development           NT      2:17.03                2
 37 Women 11 50 Free Development              NT        46.35                2
 45 Women 11 200 IM Development               NT      4:22.62                2
 
Taeya Williams (Age 8) - Vikings
  4 Women 8&U 50 Breast Development           NT      1:03.17       INT      2
 13 Women 8&U 50 Back Development             NT        53.32       INT      2
 23 Women 8&U 25 Fly Development              NT        25.97                2
 35 Women 8&U 50 Free Development             NT        47.34       INT      2
 41 Women 8&U 100 Back Development            NT      1:53.00       INT      2
 
Alissa Wilson (Age 12) - Burley Griffin
  8 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        47.34       INT      2
 17 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        47.79                2
 28 Women 12 50 Fly Development               NT        58.28                2
 32 Women 12 100 Breast Development           NT      1:47.00       INT      2
 39 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        43.01                2
 
Jemma Wilson (Age 9) - Ginninderra
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT        57.90       INT      2
 13 Women 9 50 Back Development            56.95        55.74                3
 20 Women 9 100 Free Intermediate        1:46.34      1:41.90       INT      5
 31 Women 9 100 Breast Intermediate      2:01.69      2:01.60       ACT      2
 
Eric Wong (Age 10) - Woden
 15 Men 10 50 Back Development                NT        44.44       INT      2
 30 Men 10 100 Breast Development             NT      1:58.45       INT      2
 
Abigail Worswick (Age 12) - Burley Griffin
  8 Women 12 50 Breast Development            NT        54.39                2
 17 Women 12 50 Back Development              NT        41.32       INT      2
 21 Women 12 100 Free Development             NT      1:28.50                2
 39 Women 12 50 Free Development              NT        36.08       INT      2
 43 Women 12 100 Back Development             NT      1:33.90                2
 
Miranda Worswick (Age 8) - Burley Griffin
  5 Women 8&U 50 Breast Intermediate     1:00.76      1:01.49       INT      1
 13 Women 8&U 50 Back Development          58.18        54.25       INT      5
 20 Women 8&U 100 Free Intermediate      1:49.10      1:46.55       INT      4
 25 Women 8&U 50 Fly Intermediate          57.77      1:06.72                1
 36 Women 8&U 50 Free Intermediate         48.73        49.63       INT      1
 
Maebh Wright (Age 9) - Vikings
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT      1:12.66                2
 13 Women 9 50 Back Development               NT      1:02.09                2
 35 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        52.68                2
 
Isla Zehetner (Age 9) - Unregistered
  4 Women 9 50 Breast Development             NT        57.97       INT      2
 35 Women 9 50 Free Development               NT        41.63       ACT      2
 
Yaroslav Zharkov (Age 10) - Woden
  1 Men 10 200 Free Development               NT      2:35.58       ACT      2


Go back to the top of this page.