Telopea Summer Meet 2009 - 31/10/2009 to 1/11/2009               
                                    Results by event                                   
 
Event 1  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zane Jordan               18 Woden                1:55.45    1:58.08  
      55.69 1:02.39                                                
  2 Josh Beard                16 Bayside              1:58.60    1:59.35  
      58.19 1:01.16                                                
  3 Hugo Morris               15 Woden                2:07.96    2:00.93  
      58.15 1:02.78                                                
  4 Ciaran Plenty             17 Telopea              2:03.89    2:01.12  
      57.98 1:03.14                                                
  5 Dylan Appelqvist          17 Telopea              2:05.48    2:02.25  
      58.52 1:03.73                                                
  6 Niall Jacobsen            18 Woden                1:59.26    2:02.31  
      58.38 1:03.93                                                
  7 Justin Woolley            16 Melton               2:15.15    2:03.17  
    1:00.27 1:02.90                                                
  8 Nicholas Honey            16 Ginninderra          2:03.72    2:05.00  
    1:00.42 1:04.58                                                
  9 Sean Maloney              14 Woden                2:08.07    2:05.35  
    1:00.89 1:04.46                                                
  9 Alexander Engel           15 Bayside              2:09.10    2:05.35  
    1:00.64 1:04.71                                                
 11 Tyler Parkinson           16 Geelong              2:06.87    2:05.42  
    1:00.49 1:04.93                                                
 12 Eric Hamilton             16 SOPAC                2:04.32    2:05.85  
      59.82 1:06.03                                                
 13 William Pulley            15 CRUIZ                2:05.99    2:06.60  
    1:01.09 1:05.51                                                
 14 Elliot Long               15 Willoughby           1:58.97    2:06.63  
    1:01.22 1:05.41                                                
 15 Lachlan Cossens           16 Melton               2:05.98    2:08.04  
    1:01.22 1:06.82                                                
 16 Oliver Bourne             15 Canberra             2:05.94    2:08.78  
    1:03.13 1:05.65                                                
 17 Declan Moore              14 Canberra             2:09.22    2:09.72  
    1:01.80 1:07.92                                                
 18 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings              2:17.16    2:10.60  
    1:03.51 1:07.09                                                
 19 Ryan Hore                 14 Vikings              2:20.00    2:10.81  
    1:03.23 1:07.58                                                
 20 Jack Kershaw              16 Geelong              2:04.49    2:11.04  
    1:01.56 1:09.48                                                
 21 Justin Brewer             19 Willoughby           2:13.61    2:11.34  
    1:02.13 1:09.21                                                
 22 Max Collins               17 Willoughby           2:08.05    2:12.99  
    1:03.07 1:09.92                                                
 23 Alec Morris               13 Woden                2:18.73    2:15.48  
    1:04.86 1:10.62                                                
 24 James Ashurst             15 Telopea              2:13.18    2:16.61  
    1:05.87 1:10.74                                                
 25 Daniel McAllister         16 Melton               2:19.67    2:20.11  
    1:05.05 1:15.06                                                
 26 Michael Wheeler           16 Picton               2:19.01    2:20.93  
    1:06.11 1:14.82                                                
 27 Trent Richards            15 Geelong              2:12.71    2:21.94  
    1:07.47 1:14.47                                                
 28 Jordan Welch              12 Burley Griffin       2:20.00    2:22.20  
    1:08.82 1:13.38                                                
 29 Nathan Elliff             16 Willoughby           2:09.00    2:23.75  
    1:06.85 1:16.90                                                
 30 James O'Malley            16 Warringah            2:00.00    2:25.87  
    1:08.84 1:17.03                                                
 
Event 2  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Morgan               13 Willoughby           2:07.30    2:10.38  
    1:03.34 1:07.04                                                
  2 Lindsay De Witte          16 Telopea              2:11.40    2:11.80  
    1:03.28 1:08.52                                                
  3 Jessica Best              15 Bayside              2:11.72    2:13.07  
    1:03.98 1:09.09                                                
  4 Jessica Traficante        18 Telopea              2:10.09    2:13.28  
    1:04.15 1:09.13                                                
  5 Emma Reid                 13 Bayside              2:15.90    2:15.47  
    1:06.11 1:09.36                                                
  6 Sally Gilbert             16 Willoughby           2:26.12    2:15.83  
    1:05.31 1:10.52                                                
  7 Alessandra Colombini      12 Bayside              2:17.20    2:16.82  
    1:06.48 1:10.34                                                
  8 Mikayla O'Connor          13 SOPAC                2:12.43    2:17.53  
    1:07.02 1:10.51                                                
  9 Stephanie Cannell         16 Willoughby           2:15.00    2:18.83  
    1:06.11 1:12.72                                                
 10 Miranda Debeljakovic      16 CRUIZ                2:22.21    2:18.91  
    1:07.44 1:11.47                                                
 11 Ashleigh Streatfield      16 Vikings              2:20.73    2:19.65  
    1:09.00 1:10.65                                                
 12 Ashley Stone              15 Bayside              2:25.24    2:19.69  
    1:06.18 1:13.51                                                
 13 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              2:23.20    2:21.33  
    1:10.90 1:10.43                                                
 14 Alice Tricks              13 Bayside              2:29.28    2:21.74  
    1:09.44 1:12.30                                                
 15 Carly Brewer              17 Willoughby           2:16.62    2:21.76  
    1:08.52 1:13.24                                                
 16 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                2:19.43    2:22.36  
    1:08.55 1:13.81                                                
 17 Chloe Palmer              15 Picton               2:26.13    2:22.46  
    1:07.21 1:15.25                                                
 18 Georgia Hardy             15 Woden                2:17.75    2:23.59  
    1:09.08 1:14.51                                                
 19 Carlee Millikin           15 Willoughby           2:19.91    2:24.09  
    1:12.60 1:11.49                                                
 20 Rachel Mangan             12 Willoughby           2:25.00    2:25.93  
    1:10.42 1:15.51                                                
 21 Bronte Hare               12 Bayside              2:26.00    2:26.26  
    1:10.67 1:15.59                                                
 22 Kate Solomonson           13 Bayside              2:30.00    2:26.72  
    1:09.28 1:17.44                                                
 23 Emily Lucin               15 Nth-West Aquatic     2:24.62    2:26.94  
    1:09.05 1:17.89                                                
 24 Lucy Mason                15 Willoughby           2:23.00    2:27.12  
    1:10.91 1:16.21                                                
 25 Felicity Burnett          12 SOPAC                2:19.07    2:27.28  
    1:11.68 1:15.60                                                
 26 Jessica Hood              15 Woden                2:23.28    2:28.55  
    1:10.14 1:18.41                                                
 27 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan           2:25.79    2:29.20  
    1:10.92 1:18.28                                                
 28 Nina Armstrong Rider      13 SOPAC                2:27.44    2:29.28  
    1:12.46 1:16.82                                                
 29 Ashlea Wotton             15 Picton               2:22.25    2:29.52  
    1:10.87 1:18.65                                                
 30 Jacqueline Nolen          13 Geelong              2:30.00    2:30.03  
    1:11.35 1:18.68                                                
 31 Brenna Kean               14 Geelong              2:28.39    2:31.74  
    1:11.68 1:20.06                                                
 32 Ashleigh Van Kemenade     16 Cowra                2:26.49    2:31.75  
    1:11.77 1:19.98                                                
 33 Olivia Colums             16 Yass                 2:29.80    2:32.47  
    1:13.90 1:18.57                                                
 34 Emily Lauk                15 Nth-West Aquatic     2:29.00    2:34.04  
    1:15.45 1:18.59                                                
 35 Kirsten Scalone           12 Nth-West Aquatic     2:29.46    2:34.21  
    1:15.77 1:18.44                                                
 36 Jacqueline Schafer        11 Willoughby           2:29.50    2:35.64  
    1:14.50 1:21.14                                                
 37 Annika Linder             14 SOPAC                2:28.97    2:36.23  
    1:15.61 1:20.62                                                
 38 Rhyanna Martinussen       13 Nth-West Aquatic     2:30.00    2:44.29  
    1:17.91 1:26.38                                                
 
Event 3  Men 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Disalvo               14 Bayside              2:47.19    2:43.09  
    1:17.61 1:25.48                                                
  2 Daniel Goloubev           14 Carss Park           2:42.02    2:44.85  
    1:19.14 1:25.71                                                
  3 Lachlan Colquhoun         13 Vikings              3:00.57    2:45.66  
    1:22.03 1:23.63                                                
  4 Joshua Blumberg           14 Warringah            2:46.31    2:46.31  
    1:20.20 1:26.11                                                
  5 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                2:58.89    2:47.13  
    1:20.42 1:26.71                                                
  6 Karim Diallo              14 Warringah            2:44.77    2:48.82  
    1:19.91 1:28.91                                                
  7 Justin Wanczura           14 Picton               2:49.32    2:50.23  
    1:20.58 1:29.65                                                
  8 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne            2:59.81    2:51.44  
    1:21.74 1:29.70                                                
  9 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra          2:52.29    2:53.64  
    1:24.43 1:29.21                                                
 10 Matthew Clifford          12 Willoughby           2:58.86    2:55.57  
    1:24.41 1:31.16                                                
 11 Joachim Bardrum           13 SOPAC                3:13.71    2:55.59  
    1:25.57 1:30.02                                                
 12 Kazimir Boskovic          14 Carss Park           3:05.00    2:55.97  
    1:25.48 1:30.49                                                
 13 Matt Riddell              14 Canberra             3:06.35    2:57.59  
    1:24.45 1:33.14                                                
 14 Domenic Kyriacou          14 Carss Park           2:58.13    2:57.92  
    1:24.68 1:33.24                                                
 15 Callum Hazell             14 Melton               2:49.83    2:58.44  
    1:23.45 1:34.99                                                
 16 Luke Rush                 13 Geelong              3:07.40    2:59.97  
    1:25.72 1:34.25                                                
 17 Ryan Favell               14 Tea Tree Gully       3:05.47    3:04.73  
    1:27.71 1:37.02                                                
 18 Jason Forbes              13 Melton               3:14.02    3:05.70  
    1:30.31 1:35.39                                                
 19 Ryan Scrimshaw            14 Tea Tree Gully       3:02.00    3:07.77  
    1:28.89 1:38.88                                                
 20 Jack Nix                  13 Tumut                3:01.81    3:07.89  
    1:31.44 1:36.45                                                
 21 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          3:03.11    3:08.22  
    1:32.12 1:36.10                                                
 22 Rashad Farid              13 Ginninderra          3:12.21    3:09.75  
    1:30.37 1:39.38                                                
 23 Chadwick Aryana           12 Carss Park           3:11.62    3:10.51  
    1:30.64 1:39.87                                                
 24 Jon Ryan                  12 Carss Park           3:14.15    3:11.65  
    1:31.86 1:39.79                                                
 25 Tomas Muller              13 Ginninderra          3:07.40    3:15.53  
    1:33.10 1:42.43                                                
 26 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea              3:12.67    3:22.89  
    1:38.34 1:44.55                                                
                                           
 
Event 4  Women 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Harris               13 Woden                3:07.19    2:54.35  
    1:22.88 1:31.47                                                
  2 Taylar Puskaric           14 Carss Park           3:15.05    2:56.46  
    1:26.12 1:30.34                                                
  3 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra          2:58.73    2:58.10  
    1:25.52 1:32.58                                                
  4 Martha Spilioti           13 Carss Park           3:03.45    3:00.96  
    1:29.73 1:31.23                                                
  5 Grace Flanagan            14 Junee                3:01.49    3:01.70  
    1:27.38 1:34.32                                                
  6 Georgia Brady             14 Carss Park           2:56.21    3:02.10  
    1:28.71 1:33.39                                                
  7 Brianna Sims              13 Willoughby           3:04.03    3:04.79  
    1:29.45 1:35.34                                                
  8 Tarni Miller              13 Canberra             3:04.03    3:06.43  
    1:29.75 1:36.68                                                
  9 Tizana Fiorese            11 Vikings              3:20.72    3:07.64  
    1:30.00 1:37.64                                                
 10 Tayla Casey               12 Woden                3:11.95    3:07.85  
    1:31.24 1:36.61                                                
 11 Katherine Shliapnikoff    13 SOPAC                3:06.72    3:14.25  
    1:31.99 1:42.26                                                
 12 Charlotte Prior           13 Warringah            3:09.54    3:14.62  
    1:32.91 1:41.71                                                
 13 Rachel Clifford           14 Willoughby           3:20.84    3:15.19  
    1:32.25 1:42.94                                                
 14 Samantha Vibert           12 Picton               3:19.21    3:16.15  
    1:35.20 1:40.95                                                
 15 Molly Roberts             12 CRUIZ                3:19.85    3:16.72  
    1:36.46 1:40.26                                                
 16 Amy Ridge                 13 Bayside              3:11.00    3:18.89  
    1:33.07 1:45.82                                                
 17 Jasmin Mattar             12 SOPAC                3:19.51    3:27.58  
    1:39.82 1:47.76                                                
 18 Nicole Mounsey            11 Melton               3:20.98    3:37.03  
    1:43.55 1:53.48                                                
 
Event 5  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callum Lowe-Griffiths     10 Willoughby             31.10      31.83  
  2 Oliver Sims               10 Willoughby             33.17      32.48  
  3 Jorden Pavlovski          10 SOPAC                  33.75      33.72  
  4 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea                35.59      34.75  
  5 Nicolas Iorfino           10 SOPAC                  36.20      35.36  
  6 Kieran Howell             10 Woden                  35.87      35.51  
  7 Kalem Best                10 Bayside                36.02      35.87  
  8 Nicholas Lawlis           10 Queanbeyan             36.20      36.10  
  9 Xavier Pearson             9 Telopea                39.58      36.16  
 10 Bobbie Su                 10 Telopea                37.94      36.48  
 11 Finn O'Connor              8 SOPAC                  35.42      36.53  
 12 Justin Kim                 9 SOPAC                  34.63      37.32  
 13 James Clarke               9 Wagga Wagga            39.86      37.37  
 14 Harrison Webster           9 Woden                  38.31      37.62  
 15 Jeremy Lagonilla           8 SOPAC                  38.41      37.90  
 16 Andrew Van Kemenade       10 Cowra                  37.01      38.18  
 17 Myles Bailey               9 SOPAC                  41.22      38.36  
 18 Thomas Chung              10 SOPAC                  39.25      38.64  
 19 Daniel Tobin              10 Willoughby             38.62      39.63  
 20 Patrick Howard            10 Woden                  41.36      39.72  
 21 Christian Bardrum          9 SOPAC                  45.45      40.63  
 22 Bradley Tuck               9 Ginninderra            39.82      41.13  
 23 Peeter Mirlieb             8 Canberra               43.47      41.49  
 24 Brendon Benvenuti          9 SOPAC                  43.17      41.57  
 25 Peter Philippa             9 Vikings                52.83      44.30  
 26 Eddie Taranto              8 Willoughby             46.40      44.64  
 27 Finnlay Bidewell          10 Picton                 39.95      45.00  
 
Event 6  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Cross             10 Vikings                34.07      33.41  
  2 Sheridan Smith            10 Carss Park             34.74      33.42  
  3 Kobi Kiraly                9 Woden                  33.61      34.00  
  4 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                  34.52      34.72  
  5 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings                35.05      35.14  
  6 Gabi Taranto              10 Willoughby             41.20      35.41  
  7 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings                36.93      35.83  
  8 Dominique Palmer          10 Picton                 38.51      36.00  
  9 Taylah Bacon               9 Vikings                37.06      36.24  
 10 Emma Gillingham           10 Vikings                36.37      36.55  
 11 Tamika Veale              10 CRUIZ                  36.25      37.54  
 12 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra               37.70      38.33  
 13 Darby Whiteley            10 Ginninderra            39.29      38.42  
 14 Judith Zhu                 9 SOPAC                  39.46      38.83  
 15 Jessica Guo               10 Carss Park             41.72      39.48  
 16 Caitlin Manning           10 Vikings                40.69      39.71  
 17 Eske Gavel                 9 CRUIZ                  38.61      39.82  
 18 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra            41.43      40.74  
 19 Phoebe Ross                9 Woden                  47.96      41.76  
 20 Tara Ironside             10 Vikings                43.66      42.15  
 21 Alicia Norris              9 Woden                  42.72      42.23  
 22 Michaela Roberts           9 Woden                     NT      43.19  
 23 Tegan Roberts              8 Woden                     NT      47.60  
 24 Bella Kanellopoulos        9 Telopea                49.37      49.17  
 25 Mikayla Patterson          7 Picton               1:00.62      56.79  
 26 Leaha Bunt                 7 Shellhabour            53.23    1:05.31  
 
Event 7  Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Patterson        23 Warringah              22.56      24.00  
  2 Luke Hinchcliffe          22 CRUIZ                  24.07      24.27  
  3 Ciaran Plenty             17 Telopea                24.34      24.53  
  4 Justin Brewer             19 Willoughby             27.04      25.02  
  5 Vincent Stokes            19 Willoughby             26.00      25.73  
  6 Luke Abberton             16 Vikings                27.10      26.72  
  7 William Pulley            15 CRUIZ                  26.28      26.74  
  8 Mitchell Nemec            17 Telopea                27.69      27.48  
  9 Scott Bidewell            49 Picton                 28.56      27.75  
 10 Daniel Rumsey             20 Picton                 29.00      32.76  
 
Event 8  Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Morgan               13 Willoughby             27.96      27.85  
  2 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea                28.28      28.54  
  3 Sarah Friend              16 Woden                  28.17      29.54  
  4 Carly Brewer              17 Willoughby             29.43      30.28  
  5 Jessica Traficante        18 Telopea                29.36      30.52  
  6 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings                31.00      30.81  
 
Event 9  Men 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo Morris               15 Woden                  25.71      25.33  
  2 Alexander Engel           15 Bayside                26.08      25.66  
  3 Trent Richards            15 Geelong                28.03      26.61  
  4 Toby Williams             15 Warringah              26.24      26.64  
  5 Bradley Jones             15 Queanbeyan             28.62      27.47  
  6 Robert Rourke             15 Warringah              28.09      28.19  
  7 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings                28.89      28.26  
  8 James Gibson              15 Canberra               28.27      28.88  
  9 William Rooks             15 Canberra               30.30      30.19  
 10 Luke Touzell              15 Kinross                30.23      30.82  
 
Event 9  Men 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Parkinson           16 Geelong                26.14      25.51  
  2 Justin Woolley            16 Melton                 26.97      26.03  
  3 Andrew McColl             16 Geelong                25.87      26.10  
  4 Josh Beard                16 Bayside                26.51      26.18  
  5 Lachlan Cossens           16 Melton                 26.03      26.20  
  6 Nicholas Honey            16 Ginninderra            26.33      26.35  
  7 Jack Kershaw              16 Geelong                26.15      26.39  
  8 Ryan Miller               16 Trinity                26.92      26.57  
  9 Brendan Irvine            16 Bayside                26.68      26.65  
 10 Nathan Miller             16 Trinity                26.43      26.76  
 11 Eric Hamilton             16 SOPAC                  26.73      27.48  
 12 Nathan Elliff             16 Willoughby             26.33      27.52  
 12 Michael Wheeler           16 Picton                 27.87      27.52  
 14 Max Elliff                16 Willoughby             26.50      28.03  
 15 Daniel McAllister         16 Melton                 28.59      28.17  
 16 James O'Malley            16 Warringah              26.00      31.53  
 
Event 10  Women 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Nicol               15 Nth-West Aquatic       29.01      27.71  
  2 Sarah Hoyles              15 Bayside                30.65      28.79  
  3 Jessica Best              15 Bayside                27.97      28.85  
  4 Lucy Mason                15 Willoughby             29.50      29.58  
  5 Alicia Merlino            15 Picton                 28.90      29.82  
  6 Ashley Stone              15 Bayside                29.82      29.89  
  7 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                  29.44      30.05  
  8 Carlee Millikin           15 Willoughby             29.92      30.27  
  9 Tara Oesterheld           15 Picton                 29.86      30.34  
 10 Georgia Hardy             15 Woden                  29.67      30.89  
 11 Emily Lucin               15 Nth-West Aquatic       30.40      31.13  
 12 Chloe Palmer              15 Picton                 31.32      31.35  
 13 Emily Lauk                15 Nth-West Aquatic       31.48      31.97  
 14 Chelsea Woodward          15 Warringah              31.73      32.22  
 15 Ashlea Wotton             15 Picton                 31.27      32.50  
 16 Zoia Rusanov              15 Queanbeyan             31.79      32.55  
 17 Erin Martinelli           15 Nth-West Aquatic       32.51      33.16  
 
Event 10  Women 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Robertson           16 Woden                  27.67      28.66  
  2 Sally Gilbert             16 Willoughby             30.04      29.53  
  3 Stephanie Cannell         16 Willoughby             30.00      29.76  
  4 Ashleigh Streatfield      16 Vikings                29.38      30.29  
  5 Miranda Debeljakovic      16 CRUIZ                  29.91      30.52  
  6 Georgia Kickert           16 Picton                 30.44      31.02  
  7 Caitlin Erickson          16 Bayside                32.38      31.63  
  8 Michaela Harcourt         16 Willoughby             32.06      32.34  
  9 Ashleigh Van Kemenade     16 Cowra                  31.98      32.48  
 10 Charlotte Packard         16 Canberra               32.48      33.10  
 11 Olivia Colums             16 Yass                   32.71      33.45  
 12 Caitlin Jamieson          16 Geelong                   NT      35.00  
 
Event 11  Men 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Jarvis             13 Wyndham City           28.12      27.62  
  2 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra            28.13      28.24  
  3 Lachlan Colquhoun         13 Vikings                28.27      28.45  
  4 Fraser Mahony             13 Geelong                29.00      29.12  
  5 Harry Kerrshaw            13 Geelong                30.12      29.25  
  6 Jack Nix                  13 Tumut                  29.14      29.31  
  7 Mitchell Norton           13 Geelong                28.89      29.32  
  8 Luke Rush                 13 Geelong                30.05      29.45  
  9 Alec Morris               13 Woden                  30.48      29.56  
 10 Joachim Bardrum           13 SOPAC                  30.06      29.70  
 11 Luke Irvine               13 Bayside                30.52      30.31  
 12 Rashad Farid              13 Ginninderra            31.14      30.62  
 13 Toomas Mirlieb            13 Canberra               30.90      30.64  
 14 Tomas Muller              13 Ginninderra            30.20      30.88  
 15 Jason Forbes              13 Melton                 32.11      31.12  
 16 Matt Millikin             13 Willoughby             31.33      31.16  
 17 Serge Houhlias            13 SOPAC                  33.08      32.25  
 18 John Freeman              13 Woden                  33.54      32.73  
 19 Daniel Benvenuti          13 SOPAC                  34.37      34.04  
 20 Nathan Silm               13 Picton                 35.00      35.30  
 21 Liam Harris               13 Woden                  35.62      36.42  
 
Event 11  Men 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Hore                 14 Vikings                26.32      26.70  
  2 Sean Maloney              14 Woden                  27.09      26.94  
  3 Joshua Blumberg           14 Warringah              26.63      27.10  
  4 Matt Riddell              14 Canberra               27.54      27.44  
  5 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne              27.98      27.77  
  6 Aidan O'Neil              14 Melton                 27.52      28.20  
  7 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                  28.45      28.27  
  8 Declan Moore              14 Canberra               27.88      28.30  
  9 Karim Diallo              14 Warringah              28.47      28.31  
 10 Jackson Scott             14 Willoughby             28.97      28.70  
 11 Justin Wanczura           14 Picton                 28.49      28.86  
 12 Callum Hazell             14 Melton                 31.35      29.05  
 13 Adam Benca                14 Melton                 30.38      29.18  
 14 Ryan Buckham              14 Woden                  29.11      29.32  
 15 Sam Disalvo               14 Bayside                28.16      29.47  
 16 Fraser Clatworthy         14 Geelong                31.72      29.59  
 17 Josh Lind                 14 Canberra               29.28      29.71  
 18 Ryan Scrimshaw            14 Tea Tree Gully         29.84      30.81  
 19 Rayden Fitzsimons         14 Melton                 32.49      30.85  
 20 Ryan Favell               14 Tea Tree Gully         31.09      31.31  
 
Event 12  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke McConnell          13 Willoughby             29.05      29.55  
  2 Emma Reid                 13 Bayside                29.47      29.73  
  3 Mikayla O'Connor          13 SOPAC                  29.04      30.14  
  4 Brianna Sims              13 Willoughby             30.26      30.33  
  5 Millie Drummond           13 Woden                  31.59      30.69  
  5 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan             30.34      30.69  
  7 Emily Budd                13 Griffith               30.80      30.92  
  8 Katelyn Strike            13 Kinross                30.82      30.96  
  9 Jacqueline Nolen          13 Geelong                31.38      31.00  
 10 Bethany Wheeler           13 Picton                 30.61      31.02  
 11 Kate Solomonson           13 Bayside                30.57      31.05  
 12 Amy Ridge                 13 Bayside                31.50      31.12  
 13 Alice Tricks              13 Bayside                31.70      31.95  
 14 Katherine Shliapnikoff    13 SOPAC                  32.51      32.00  
 15 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra               33.31      32.11  
 16 Evelyn Parsonage          13 Willoughby             32.70      32.19  
 17 Tarni Miller              13 Canberra               32.64      32.55  
 18 Charlotte Prior           13 Warringah              32.73      32.57  
 19 Maya Blaikie              13 CRUIZ                  33.56      32.64  
 20 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                  32.96      32.72  
 21 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra               31.95      33.08  
 22 Briana Jones              13 Woden                  36.62      33.18  
 23 Rhyanna Martinussen       13 Nth-West Aquatic       33.29      33.33  
 24 Emma Harris               13 Woden                  35.41      33.47  
 25 Meryla Lowther            13 SOPAC                  33.02      34.78  
 26 Sarah Byden               13 Picton                 34.00      34.80  
 27 Tegan Garnett             13 CRUIZ                  35.86      35.60  
 28 Emily Barnes              13 Nth-West Aquatic       36.77      35.62  
 29 Ishita Lad                13 SOPAC                  37.65      39.62  
 
Event 12  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea                28.77      29.10  
  2 Phoebe Savage             14 Warringah              30.58      29.95  
  3 Rachel Clifford           14 Willoughby             31.11      30.51  
  4 Kate Miller               14 Telopea                30.07      30.58  
  5 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra            31.26      31.50  
  6 Lauren Amedee             14 Willoughby             30.03      31.81  
  7 Bethany Stone             14 Ginninderra            31.61      31.91  
  8 Brenna Kean               14 Geelong                30.98      31.98  
  9 Grace Flanagan            14 Junee                  32.56      32.44  
 10 Annika Linder             14 SOPAC                  31.79      32.62  
 11 Emma Hatherley            14 Nth-West Aquatic       33.20      32.72  
 12 Chloe Peters              14 Shellhabour            34.60      33.63  
 13 Eleni Damianakis          14 SOPAC                  33.72      33.86  
 14 Hannah Konecny            14 SOPAC                  33.24      34.53  
 15 Monica Kickert            14 Picton                 35.71      34.65  
 16 Hayley Manning            14 Vikings                37.04      35.95  
 
Event 13  Men 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus Bidewell           11 Picton                 31.53      31.31  
  2 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea                32.80      33.07  
  3 David Ashwood             11 SOPAC                  33.69      33.14  
  4 James Ashleigh            11 Telopea                32.00      33.18  
  5 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan             32.60      33.25  
  6 Caleb Whiteley            11 Ginninderra            35.58      34.04  
  7 Cormac Pearson            11 Telopea                33.62      34.21  
  8 James Hanson              11 Telopea                35.04      34.60  
  9 Jay Houhlias              11 SOPAC                  33.56      35.20  
 10 Michael Kendrick          11 Burley Griffin         35.37      35.39  
 11 Matthew Price             11 SOPAC                  35.12      36.08  
 12 James Tuck                11 Ginninderra            36.28      36.91  
 13 Luke Salt                 11 SOPAC                  37.65      37.02  
 14 Cameron Patterson         11 Picton                 36.87      37.11  
 15 Jason Guo                 11 Carss Park             36.91      37.19  
 16 Nicholas Shliapnikoff     11 SOPAC                  41.09      37.61  
 
Event 13  Men 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Ritchard          12 Picton                 28.16      27.63  
  2 Cameron Harkins           12 Bayside                29.42      28.91  
  3 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea                29.22      29.03  
  4 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                  29.52      29.25  
  5 Riley Albrecht            12 Ginninderra            31.61      29.44  
  6 Gianni Taranto            12 Willoughby             30.90      29.73  
  7 Angus Funnell             12 Vikings                32.30      30.67  
  8 Jordan Welch              12 Burley Griffin         32.14      30.74  
  9 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga            30.24      30.77  
 10 Sean Beattie              12 Geelong                33.09      30.81  
 11 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea                30.29      30.88  
 12 Liam Barber               12 Telopea                30.56      31.13  
 13 Nikolas Damianakis        12 SOPAC                  32.19      31.20  
 14 Hamish Moore              12 Willoughby             32.17      32.02  
 15 Harry Dalton              12 Geelong                35.12      33.39  
 16 Jake Irvine               12 Bayside                36.16      33.75  
 17 Matthew Clifford          12 Willoughby             34.37      33.97  
 18 Luis Alarcon              12 Vikings                34.25      34.44  
 19 Ryan Gray                 12 Queanbeyan             34.44      34.95  
 20 Dimitri Boukouvalas       12 SOPAC                  34.49      35.07  
 21 Ricki Beleski             12 SOPAC                  37.37      35.49  
 22 Oscar Wyndham             12 SOPAC                  36.89      35.66  
 23 Will Campbell             12 Telopea                   NT      35.94  
 24 Daniel Rizk               12 SOPAC                  39.51      39.41  
 
Event 14  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breanna Beckley           11 Geelong                31.85      30.96  
  2 Lucy McJannett            11 Bayside                31.59      30.97  
  3 Miranda Malone            11 Nth-West Aquatic       32.73      31.57  
  4 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings                32.34      31.92  
  4 Meghan Ridge              11 Bayside                32.38      31.92  
  6 Casey Gibbs               11 Bayside                33.99      32.61  
  7 Annabel White             11 Wagga Wagga            32.60      32.66  
  8 Jacqueline Schafer        11 Willoughby             33.80      32.92  
  9 Taylh Charmra             11 Melton                 33.66      33.05  
 10 Isabella Cahill           11 Carss Park             36.01      33.18  
 11 Julia Bonat               11 Junee                  34.20      33.20  
 12 Olivia Miu                11 SOPAC                  33.49      33.25  
 13 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                  33.87      33.49  
 14 Astrid Barta              11 Canberra               34.38      33.52  
 15 Ashley Groch              11 Canberra               33.70      33.66  
 16 Ashleigh Cockburn         11 Canberra               33.53      33.69  
 17 Casey Fitzsimons          11 Melton                 35.03      33.70  
 18 Eun Jee Cho               11 SOPAC                  36.25      33.74  
 19 Natalie Wanczura          11 Picton                 34.38      33.77  
 20 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra            34.67      33.88  
 21 Alannah Riggans           11 Woden                  33.87      33.97  
 22 Beatrice Collard          11 SOPAC                  33.81      34.44  
 23 Jessica Oancea            11 SOPAC                  35.42      34.50  
 24 Alexandra Ashley          11 Ginninderra            36.10      34.78  
 25 Christina Li              11 SOPAC                  34.16      34.94  
 26 Emma Miller               11 Burley Griffin         36.30      34.95  
 27 Rebecca Philippa          11 Vikings                39.64      34.97  
 28 Emily Rogers              11 Nth-West Aquatic       35.56      35.65  
 29 Chloe Ironside            11 Vikings                36.45      35.76  
 30 Alexandra Gaidzionis      11 Picton                 36.99      35.80  
 31 Isabella Good             11 Nth-West Aquatic       36.46      35.95  
 32 Rachel Adams              11 SOPAC                  34.49      35.96  
 33 Lillian Brown             11 Nth-West Aquatic       40.66      36.01  
 34 Montana Thornberry        11 Ginninderra            36.38      36.03  
 35 Lianna Saffioti           11 Shellhabour            38.18      37.36  
 36 Katelyn Weller            11 Queanbeyan             40.95      38.52  
 37 Ashlin Hardiman           11 Ginninderra            35.62      38.63  
 38 Sarah Abbott              11 CRUIZ                  40.84      39.26  
 39 Olivia Keough             11 Wagga Wagga            49.01      39.41  
 40 Kelly Skylar              11 Shellhabour            41.35      39.97  
 41 Toni Debono               11 Melton                 41.87      40.31  
 42 Nicole Mounsey            11 Melton                 40.02      43.61  
 43 Krystal Cockerell         11 Shellhabour            49.70      46.88  

 
Event 14  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alessandra Colombini      12 Bayside                29.39      29.49  
  2 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra               30.37      29.82  
  3 Felicity Burnett          12 SOPAC                  29.58      30.24  
  4 Rachel Mangan             12 Willoughby             30.08      30.25  
  5 Bronte Hare               12 Bayside                31.14      30.61  
  6 Jamie Hough               12 Warringah              32.66      31.71  
  7 Molly Roberts             12 CRUIZ                  32.90      31.89  
  8 Kirsten Scalone           12 Nth-West Aquatic       32.25      31.98  
  8 Jessica Orr               12 Ginninderra            32.71      31.98  
 10 Chandra Kennedy           12 SOPAC                  32.15      32.12  
 11 Michaela Zipkis           12 SOPAC                  31.73      32.74  
 12 Samantha Young            12 Woden                  33.42      33.03  
 13 Holly Oesterheld          12 Picton                 33.17      33.12  
 14 Jessie Reynolds           12 Woden                  34.49      33.19  
 15 Alyssa Di Pino            12 SOPAC                  34.77      33.23  
 16 Haylee Norris             12 Woden                  33.72      33.41  
 17 Tayla Casey               12 Woden                  33.78      33.86  
 18 Gabi Keough               12 Wagga Wagga            36.97      34.29  
 19 Selin Kasif               12 Melton                 35.71      34.87  
 20 Natalie Linder            12 SOPAC                  35.11      35.12  
 21 Jessica Capps             12 Picton                 36.90      35.17  
 22 Breannan Johnson          12 SOPAC                  34.84      35.28  
 23 Samantha Vibert           12 Picton                 35.12      35.31  
 24 Jasmin Mattar             12 SOPAC                  34.12      35.47  
 25 Molly Turnbull            12 Vikings                40.21      35.86  
 26 Priti Khatiwada           12 SOPAC                  35.40      35.90  
 27 Katie Gillingham          12 Vikings                37.12      36.03  
 28 Tamara Peters             12 Shellhabour            37.72      36.28  
 29 Grace Kingham             12 Wagga Wagga            44.91      38.05  
 30 Charlotte Stone           12 Ginninderra            40.53      40.20  
 31 Chloe Zurynski            12 SOPAC                  40.90      40.69  
 
Event 15  Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Patterson        23 Warringah              52.22      56.34  
  2 Nathan Miller             16 Trinity                58.45      59.52  
  3 Luke Hinchcliffe          22 CRUIZ                1:03.96      59.67  
      30.29    0.04    0.06   29.28                                
  4 Zane Jordan               18 Woden                1:00.98    1:00.14  
  5 Niall Jacobsen            18 Woden                1:00.25    1:00.34  
  6 Lachlan Cossens           16 Melton               1:01.25    1:00.68  
  7 Ryan Miller               16 Trinity              1:00.84    1:02.64  
  8 Nicholas Honey            16 Ginninderra          1:01.93    1:02.89  
  9 William Pulley            15 CRUIZ                1:04.20    1:03.49  
      30.26            0.10   33.13                                
 10 Luke Abberton             16 Vikings              1:04.60    1:04.07  
      29.90            0.03   34.17                                
 11 James Ashurst             15 Telopea              1:05.53    1:04.54  
      30.69    0.17           33.79                                
 12 Max Collins               17 Willoughby           1:07.10    1:05.76  
      31.05                   34.84                                
 13 Mitchell Nemec            17 Telopea              1:03.55    1:07.04  
      29.55    0.01           37.63                                
 14 Kazimir Boskovic          14 Carss Park           1:08.68    1:07.96  
      31.01                   36.98                                
 15 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne            1:08.73    1:08.53  
      32.47    0.22           35.84                                
 16 James O'Malley            16 Warringah            1:00.00    1:14.16  
 
Event 16  Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alicia Merlino            15 Picton               1:06.04    1:06.28  
  2 Stephanie Cannell         16 Willoughby           1:06.34    1:07.24  
  3 Taylar Puskaric           14 Carss Park           1:07.84    1:08.99  
  4 Lindsay De Witte          16 Telopea              1:07.91    1:09.68  
  5 Tara Oesterheld           15 Picton               1:10.48    1:10.48  
  6 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              1:09.97    1:10.93  
  7 Sarah Robertson           16 Woden                1:06.01    1:11.17  
  8 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                1:09.39    1:12.85  
  9 Anna Barnes               28 Picton               1:14.32    1:13.63  
 10 Elizabeth Philippa        17 Vikings              1:16.00    1:14.30  
 11 Georgia Brady             14 Carss Park           1:14.80    1:15.06  
 12 Ashleigh Van Kemenade     16 Cowra                1:14.78    1:19.84  
 
Event 17  Men 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Otevrel          15 Canberra             1:11.36    1:12.29  
  2 Trent Richards            15 Geelong              1:11.73    1:13.40  
  3 Jakk Wilson               15 Bayside              1:15.10    1:14.03  
  4 Toby Williams             15 Warringah            1:20.63    1:20.85  
  5 Robert Rourke             15 Warringah            1:22.49    1:22.84  
  6 William Rooks             15 Canberra             1:23.21    1:22.89  
  7 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings              1:26.06    1:27.29  
  8 Luke Touzell              15 Kinross              1:33.46    1:38.96  
 
Event 17  Men 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Woolley            16 Melton               1:10.10    1:10.38  
  2 Tyler Parkinson           16 Geelong              1:12.05    1:12.19  
  3 Brendan Irvine            16 Bayside              1:13.29    1:13.04  
  4 Max Elliff                16 Willoughby           1:18.00    1:24.91  
 
Event 18  Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlee Millikin           15 Willoughby           1:13.39    1:16.86  
  2 Emily Nicol               15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:22.84    1:17.88  
  3 Chelsea Woodward          15 Warringah            1:28.15    1:30.18  
  4 Emily Lucin               15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:26.60    1:30.21  
  5 Tara Oesterheld           15 Picton               1:33.05    1:34.33  
  6 Chloe Palmer              15 Picton               1:37.62    1:34.36  
  7 Zoia Rusanov              15 Queanbeyan           1:29.60    1:36.05  
  8 Emily Lauk                15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:34.88    1:37.61  
  9 Erin Martinelli           15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:39.32    1:38.77  
 
Event 18  Women 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashleigh Streatfield      16 Vikings              1:18.70    1:21.03  
  2 Caitlin Erickson          16 Bayside              1:22.24    1:22.41  
  3 Lindsay De Witte          16 Telopea              1:35.88    1:26.20  
  4 Georgia Kickert           16 Picton               1:24.83    1:26.22  
  5 Michaela Harcourt         16 Willoughby           1:27.45    1:26.97  
  6 Tahlia Shaw               16 Picton               1:27.59    1:29.59  
  7 Caitlin Jamieson          16 Geelong                   NT    1:51.27  
 
Event 19  Men 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus Bidewell           11 Picton               1:24.26    1:24.78  
  2 Matthew Price             11 SOPAC                1:22.50    1:25.71  
  3 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea              1:28.46    1:26.43  
  4 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan           1:24.71    1:26.52  
  5 Cormac Pearson            11 Telopea              1:28.68    1:27.20  
  6 Caleb Whiteley            11 Ginninderra          1:29.18    1:27.37  
  7 James Hanson              11 Telopea              1:32.62    1:27.96  
  8 James Ashleigh            11 Telopea              1:32.56    1:31.54  
  9 Luke Salt                 11 SOPAC                1:30.29    1:34.39  
 10 Nicholas Shliapnikoff     11 SOPAC                1:40.61    1:37.45  
 11 Jason Guo                 11 Carss Park           1:44.91    1:41.45  
 12 Cameron Patterson         11 Picton               1:42.97    1:46.50  

Event 19  Men 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron Harkins           12 Bayside              1:10.18    1:12.21  
  2 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              1:19.05    1:14.59  
  3 Riley Albrecht            12 Ginninderra          1:22.82    1:15.79  
  4 Jordan Welch              12 Burley Griffin       1:18.31    1:16.58  
  5 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                1:17.18    1:17.09  
  6 Jon Ryan                  12 Carss Park           1:20.46    1:17.27  
  7 William Ritchard          12 Picton               1:18.23    1:18.48  
  8 Sean Beattie              12 Geelong              1:27.48    1:19.02  
  9 Liam Barber               12 Telopea              1:23.91    1:19.44  
 10 Angus Funnell             12 Vikings              1:32.37    1:21.56  
 11 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea              1:23.63    1:21.78  
 12 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          1:14.88    1:22.00  
 13 Nikolas Damianakis        12 SOPAC                1:30.77    1:23.47  
 14 Jake Irvine               12 Bayside              1:42.80    1:27.46  
 15 Hamish Moore              12 Willoughby           1:29.90    1:27.69  
 16 Luis Alarcon              12 Vikings                   NT    1:29.47  
 17 Chadwick Aryana           12 Carss Park           1:37.66    1:29.96  
 18 Ricki Beleski             12 SOPAC                1:38.37    1:31.49  
 19 Harry Dalton              12 Geelong              1:41.20    1:32.41  
 20 Oscar Wyndham             12 SOPAC                1:38.85    1:32.63  
 21 Ryan Gray                 12 Queanbeyan                NT    1:32.70  
 22 Dimitri Boukouvalas       12 SOPAC                     NT    1:39.25  
 23 Daniel Rizk               12 SOPAC                1:40.51    1:42.18  
 
Event 20  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashleigh Cockburn         11 Canberra             1:16.98    1:19.42  
  2 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings              1:21.96    1:19.66  
  3 Lucy McJannett            11 Bayside              1:24.81    1:20.06  
  4 Annabel White             11 Wagga Wagga          1:20.94    1:21.44  
  5 Jacqueline Schafer        11 Willoughby           1:24.30    1:21.93  
  6 Casey Fitzsimons          11 Melton               1:21.69    1:22.41  
  7 Casey Gibbs               11 Bayside              1:27.83    1:23.28  
  8 Meghan Ridge              11 Bayside              1:25.78    1:23.42  
  9 Tizana Fiorese            11 Vikings              1:23.99    1:23.87  
 10 Miranda Malone            11 Nth-West Aquatic     1:42.12    1:24.73  
 11 Montana Thornberry        11 Ginninderra          1:35.80    1:26.15  
 12 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra          1:38.29    1:26.19  
 13 Taylh Charmra             11 Melton               1:28.50    1:26.50  
 14 Beatrice Collard          11 SOPAC                1:24.03    1:27.42  
 15 Ashley Groch              11 Canberra             1:25.84    1:27.55  
 16 Olivia Miu                11 SOPAC                1:25.60    1:27.65  
 17 Alexandra Ashley          11 Ginninderra          1:30.02    1:28.18  
 18 Rachel Adams              11 SOPAC                1:22.48    1:28.29  
 19 Jessica Oancea            11 SOPAC                1:27.61    1:28.59  
 20 Eun Jee Cho               11 SOPAC                1:34.15    1:29.29  
 21 Julia Glavincevski        11 Carss Park           1:42.50    1:30.06  
 22 Natalie Wanczura          11 Picton               1:36.30    1:30.21  
 23 Christina Li              11 SOPAC                1:26.65    1:30.47  
 24 Chloe Ironside            11 Vikings              1:33.53    1:31.38  
 25 Emma Miller               11 Burley Griffin            NT    1:31.80  
 26 Isabella Cahill           11 Carss Park                NT    1:31.87  
 27 Emily Rogers              11 Nth-West Aquatic     1:39.25    1:32.36  
 28 Lillian Brown             11 Nth-West Aquatic          NT    1:34.08  
 29 Alannah Riggans           11 Woden                     NT    1:35.78  
 30 Isabella Good             11 Nth-West Aquatic          NT    1:36.34  
 31 Julia Bonat               11 Junee                1:42.13    1:36.74  
 32 Astrid Barta              11 Canberra                  NT    1:37.39  
 33 Alexandra Gaidzionis      11 Picton                    NT    1:37.40  
 34 Rachael Albertson-Kill    11 Telopea              1:44.43    1:38.49  
 35 Katelyn Weller            11 Queanbeyan           1:43.36    1:41.55  
 36 Sarah Abbott              11 CRUIZ                1:55.05    1:41.69  
 37 Toni Debono               11 Melton               1:47.09    1:41.76  
 38 Lianna Saffioti           11 Shellhabour          1:47.30    1:42.94  
 39 Kelly Skylar              11 Shellhabour          1:57.86    2:02.37  
 40 Krystal Cockerell         11 Shellhabour          2:01.86    2:06.20  
 
Event 20  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alessandra Colombini      12 Bayside              1:12.08    1:11.11  
  2 Bronte Hare               12 Bayside              1:17.56    1:12.35  
  3 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra             1:12.12    1:15.52  
  4 Kirsten Scalone           12 Nth-West Aquatic     1:23.11    1:18.89  
  5 Rachel Mangan             12 Willoughby           1:19.00    1:19.00  
  6 Jessica Orr               12 Ginninderra          1:27.57    1:20.91  
  7 Molly Roberts             12 CRUIZ                1:31.61    1:20.95  
  8 Jessie Reynolds           12 Woden                1:27.68    1:22.32  
  9 Samantha Young            12 Woden                1:27.26    1:24.71  
 10 Gabi Keough               12 Wagga Wagga          1:35.03    1:24.94  
 11 Haylee Norris             12 Woden                1:30.62    1:25.45  
 12 Holly Oesterheld          12 Picton               1:23.39    1:25.83  
 13 Jamie Hough               12 Warringah            1:27.16    1:26.05  
 14 Michaela Zipkis           12 SOPAC                1:26.26    1:27.07  
 15 Selin Kasif               12 Melton               1:31.67    1:27.26  
 16 Jessica Scott             12 Willoughby           1:29.18    1:27.85  
 17 Natalie Linder            12 SOPAC                1:30.68    1:30.10  
 18 Alyssa Di Pino            12 SOPAC                1:33.07    1:30.48  
 19 Chandra Kennedy           12 SOPAC                1:29.66    1:31.18  
 20 Breannan Johnson          12 SOPAC                1:29.69    1:31.74  
 21 Jasmin Mattar             12 SOPAC                1:29.54    1:33.69  
 22 Priti Khatiwada           12 SOPAC                1:33.22    1:34.69  
 23 Jessica Capps             12 Picton               1:42.88    1:35.66  
 24 Molly Turnbull            12 Vikings              1:47.03    1:40.75  
 25 Tamara Peters             12 Shellhabour          1:45.97    1:45.38  
 26 Grace Kingham             12 Wagga Wagga               NT    1:47.63  
 27 Chloe Zurynski            12 SOPAC                1:59.59    1:55.94  
 
Event 21  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callum Lowe-Griffiths     10 Willoughby           1:24.00    1:23.90  
  2 Jorden Pavlovski          10 SOPAC                1:27.31    1:26.32  
  3 Kieran Howell             10 Woden                1:36.96    1:29.98  
  4 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea              1:42.24    1:32.26  
  5 Oliver Sims               10 Willoughby                NT    1:34.63  
  6 Justin Kim                 9 SOPAC                     NT    1:34.64  
  7 Nicholas Lawlis           10 Queanbeyan           1:36.66    1:35.09  
  8 Andrew Van Kemenade       10 Cowra                1:32.16    1:35.22  
  9 Xavier Pearson             9 Telopea                   NT    1:35.42  
 10 Nicolas Iorfino           10 SOPAC                1:33.15    1:35.55  
 11 Harrison Webster           9 Woden                     NT    1:37.02  
 12 Kalem Best                10 Bayside              1:36.98    1:37.16  
 13 James Clarke               9 Wagga Wagga          1:42.68    1:37.81  
 14 Myles Bailey               9 SOPAC                     NT    1:39.48  
 15 Finn O'Connor              8 SOPAC                1:35.53    1:39.67  
 16 Bobbie Su                 10 Telopea                   NT    1:41.22  
 17 Daniel Tobin              10 Willoughby           1:38.10    1:42.09  
 18 Bradley Tuck               9 Ginninderra               NT    1:47.76  
 19 Jeremy Lagonilla           8 SOPAC                     NT    1:48.27  
 20 Christian Bardrum          9 SOPAC                     NT    1:59.34  
 21 Brendon Benvenuti          9 SOPAC                1:36.27    2:02.22  
 
Event 22  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan Smith            10 Carss Park           1:31.30    1:23.33  
  2 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings              1:32.25    1:24.58  
  3 Kobi Kiraly                9 Woden                1:23.98    1:25.57  
  4 Emma Gillingham           10 Vikings              1:34.97    1:26.58  
  5 Rebecca Cross             10 Vikings              1:35.38    1:29.57  
  6 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra             1:31.85    1:31.24  
  7 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                1:40.05    1:32.81  
  8 Tamika Veale              10 CRUIZ                1:38.28    1:33.38  
  9 Dominique Palmer          10 Picton               1:52.22    1:37.13  
 10 Judith Zhu                 9 SOPAC                1:42.65    1:37.38  
 11 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings              2:12.96    1:38.51  
 12 Jessica Guo               10 Carss Park           1:46.73    1:40.73  
 13 Darby Whiteley            10 Ginninderra          1:47.90    1:41.12  
 14 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra          1:48.88    1:42.55  
 15 Taylah Bacon               9 Vikings              1:55.12    1:42.57  
 16 Caitlin Manning           10 Vikings              2:01.90    1:46.09  
 17 Eske Gavel                 9 CRUIZ                1:53.97    1:46.86  
 18 Phoebe Ross                9 Woden                     NT    1:48.57  
 19 Tara Ironside             10 Vikings              1:54.83    1:54.58  
 20 Michaela Roberts           9 Woden                     NT    1:56.58  
 21 Bella Kanellopoulos        9 Telopea              2:08.25    1:58.63  
 
Event 23  Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciaran Plenty             17 Telopea              1:13.31    1:11.80  
  2 Dylan Appelqvist          17 Telopea              1:13.53    1:12.74  
  3 Sam Disalvo               14 Bayside              1:16.70    1:14.58  
  4 Scott Bidewell            49 Picton               1:20.92    1:19.81  
  5 James Ashurst             15 Telopea              1:18.42    1:19.96  
  6 William Pulley            15 CRUIZ                1:21.75    1:19.98  
  7 Daniel McAllister         16 Melton               1:21.30    1:20.81  
  8 Lachlan Cossens           16 Melton               1:19.10    1:21.17  
  9 Matthew Clifford          12 Willoughby           1:22.65    1:22.68  
 10 Eric Hamilton             16 SOPAC                1:20.04    1:22.78  
 11 Robert Rourke             15 Warringah            1:22.49    1:23.13  
 12 Daniel Rumsey             20 Picton               1:23.00    1:34.33  
 
Event 24  Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlee Millikin           15 Willoughby           1:13.39    1:17.00  
  2 Ashleigh Streatfield      16 Vikings              1:18.70    1:20.10  
  3 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              1:19.34    1:20.72  
  4 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra          1:21.25    1:20.85  
  5 Charlotte Packard         16 Canberra             1:20.66    1:23.05  
  6 Jessica Traficante        18 Telopea              1:21.97    1:23.56  
  7 Maddison Dwyer            13 Carss Park           1:23.24    1:23.76  
  8 Emma Harris               13 Woden                1:26.22    1:24.18  
  9 Grace Flanagan            14 Junee                1:23.66    1:25.20  
 10 Anna Barnes               28 Picton               1:25.83    1:25.41  
 11 Elizabeth Philippa        17 Vikings              1:19.86    1:26.45  
 12 Michaela Harcourt         16 Willoughby           1:27.45    1:26.80  
 13 Georgia Brady             14 Carss Park           1:25.03    1:27.32  
 14 Makrina Spilioti          17 Carss Park           1:24.15    1:27.79  
 15 Tayla Casey               12 Woden                1:28.86    1:27.85  
 16 Amy Ridge                 13 Bayside              1:29.00    1:30.10  
 17 Katherine Shliapnikoff    13 SOPAC                1:26.49    1:30.59  
 
Event 25  Men 14 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazimir Boskovic          14 Carss Park           4:21.63    4:30.47  
    1:05.00 1:09.41 1:08.78 1:07.28                                
  2 Daniel Goloubev           14 Carss Park           4:28.50    4:32.95  
    1:05.01 1:09.75 1:09.32 1:08.87                                
  3 Joshua Blumberg           14 Warringah            4:40.73    4:36.50  
    1:05.35 1:10.34 1:10.89 1:09.92                                
  4 Declan Moore              14 Canberra             4:41.52    4:38.50  
    1:04.93 1:11.34 1:12.63 1:09.60                                
  5 Alec Morris               13 Woden                4:46.34    4:38.85  
    1:06.01 1:11.87 1:11.79 1:09.18                                
  6 Matt Riddell              14 Canberra             4:54.32    4:42.63  
    1:05.13 1:11.88 1:13.27 1:12.35                                
  7 Andrew Jarvis             13 Wyndham City         4:47.13    4:46.50  
    1:07.41 1:14.75 1:13.79 1:10.55                                
  8 Kristofor Tengstrom       12 Canberra             4:58.88    4:50.76  
    1:09.30 1:14.12 1:14.27 1:13.07                                
  9 Aidan O'Neil              14 Melton               4:51.46    4:51.14  
    1:08.61 1:15.49 1:15.73 1:11.31                                
 10 Liam Barber               12 Telopea              5:21.13    4:52.13  
    1:08.51 1:15.64 1:15.12 1:12.86                                
 11 Jason Forbes              13 Melton               5:18.67    4:52.59  
    1:11.20 1:14.75 1:14.60 1:12.04                                
 12 Karim Diallo              14 Warringah            4:52.18    4:54.27  
    1:08.66 1:15.75 1:15.45 1:14.41                                
 13 Domenic Kyriacou          14 Carss Park           5:10.12    4:55.31  
    1:07.99 1:15.86 1:16.43 1:15.03                                
 14 Rayden Fitzsimons         14 Melton               5:05.26    4:59.05  
    1:09.15 1:17.65 1:17.61 1:14.64                                
 15 Jackson Scott             14 Willoughby           5:10.46    4:59.69  
    1:10.08 1:17.86 1:16.89 1:14.86                                
 16 Tom Bingley               14 Canberra             4:47.79    4:59.87  
    1:08.73 1:16.08 1:18.93 1:16.13                                
 17 Jack Nix                  13 Tumut                5:04.35    5:01.94  
    1:09.64 1:17.31 1:19.10 1:15.89                                
 18 Jon Ryan                  12 Carss Park           5:15.05    5:07.59  
    1:12.19 1:17.71 1:19.78 1:17.91                                
 19 Cameron Harkins           12 Bayside              4:52.57    5:08.28  
    1:12.16 1:20.22 1:20.77 1:15.13                                
 20 Matt Millikin             13 Willoughby           5:25.00    5:08.36  
    1:11.15 1:19.32 1:20.08 1:17.81                                
 21 David Ashwood             11 SOPAC                5:16.81    5:13.79  
    1:16.75 1:19.75 1:19.35 1:17.94                                
 22 Liam Braithwaite          13 Ginninderra          5:27.84    5:16.57  
    1:18.01 1:21.15 1:21.85 1:15.56                                
 23 Harry Kerrshaw            13 Geelong              5:18.85    5:18.99  
    1:12.99 1:23.62 1:23.06 1:19.32                                
 24 John Freeman              13 Woden                5:27.69    5:28.05  
    1:18.10 1:26.40 1:24.24 1:19.31                                
 25 Matthew Price             11 SOPAC                5:27.83    5:30.93  
    1:19.88 1:26.96 1:21.98 1:22.11                                
 
Event 26  Women 14 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Morgan               13 Willoughby           4:49.83    4:40.55  
    1:08.99 1:13.36 1:11.79 1:06.41                                
  2 Taylar Puskaric           14 Carss Park           4:45.05    4:41.16  
    1:08.58 1:12.16 1:11.53 1:08.89                                
  3 Mikayla O'Connor          13 SOPAC                4:36.15    4:41.65  
    1:08.02 1:12.85 1:12.07 1:08.71                                
  4 Emma Reid                 13 Bayside              4:50.95    4:43.12  
    1:07.98 1:12.91 1:12.57 1:09.66                                
  5 Martha Spilioti           13 Carss Park           4:48.23    4:48.03  
    1:10.08 1:13.94 1:12.12 1:11.89                                
  6 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              5:06.36    4:49.69  
    1:08.26 1:15.08 1:13.82 1:12.53                                
  7 Bethany Colquhoun         14 Vikings              4:54.36    4:50.79  
    1:07.81 1:13.23 1:15.29 1:14.46                                
  8 Alessandra Colombini      12 Bayside              4:42.00    4:51.69  
    1:09.15 1:14.25 1:14.46 1:13.83                                
  9 Alice Tricks              13 Bayside              5:00.00    4:54.36  
    1:10.31 1:14.40 1:14.54 1:15.11                                
 10 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea              5:29.87    5:01.07  
    1:11.25 1:17.62 1:17.20 1:15.00                                
 11 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra             5:00.87    5:01.94  
    1:13.11 1:17.39 1:16.57 1:14.87                                
 12 Bronte Hare               12 Bayside              5:34.00    5:03.30  
    1:13.18 1:18.96 1:17.51 1:13.65                                
 13 Rachel Clifford           14 Willoughby           5:20.35    5:08.81  
    1:13.07 1:19.55 1:20.05 1:16.14                                
 14 Brianna Sims              13 Willoughby           5:32.33    5:11.27  
    1:13.69 1:20.27 1:20.79 1:16.52                                
 15 Ashleigh Cockburn         11 Canberra             5:15.31    5:15.87  
    1:15.26 1:20.92 1:20.61 1:19.08                                
 16 Felicity Burnett          12 SOPAC                4:56.96    5:19.59  
    1:17.74 1:21.20 1:20.70 1:19.95                                
 17 Jacqueline Nolen          13 Geelong              5:35.00    5:21.21  
    1:13.09 1:21.72 1:24.28 1:22.12                                
 18 Michaela Zipkis           12 SOPAC                5:12.93    5:23.29  
    1:15.94 1:22.89 1:23.31 1:21.15                                
 19 Annika Linder             14 SOPAC                5:05.78    5:23.62  
    1:17.75 1:23.04 1:23.00 1:19.83                                
 20 Eleni Damianakis          14 SOPAC                5:17.97    5:24.54  
    1:16.23 1:23.13 1:24.25 1:20.93                                
 21 Samantha Young            12 Woden                5:34.09    5:27.85  
    1:17.64 1:24.23 1:24.21 1:21.77                                
 22 Breanna Beckley           11 Geelong              5:33.41    5:28.67  
    1:16.06 1:24.82 1:25.47 1:22.32                                
 23 Katelyn Strike            13 Kinross              5:17.14    5:29.20  
    1:15.80 1:25.74 1:23.44 1:24.22                                
 24 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                5:34.12    5:29.99  
    1:16.56 1:25.83 1:26.79 1:20.81                                
 25 Emma Hatherley            14 Nth-West Aquatic     5:33.00    5:40.70  
    1:17.56 1:27.52 1:29.31 1:26.31                                
 26 Selin Kasif               12 Melton               5:34.54    5:41.31  
    1:17.43 1:28.66 1:28.15 1:27.07                                
 27 Evelyn Parsonage          13 Willoughby           5:35.00    5:44.55  
    1:18.35 1:28.53 1:30.53 1:27.14                                
 
Event 27  Men Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Appelqvist          17 Telopea              4:55.42    4:50.53  
    1:05.32 1:16.11 1:24.31 1:04.79                                
  2 Hugo Morris               15 Woden                4:59.88    4:54.06  
    1:04.04 1:15.49 1:31.80 1:02.73                                
  3 Justin Woolley            16 Melton               4:53.46    4:54.34  
    1:05.41 1:20.38 1:20.36 1:08.19                                
  4 Josh Beard                16 Bayside              4:53.03    4:54.70  
    1:06.06 1:13.42 1:31.65 1:03.57                                
  5 Luke Abberton             16 Vikings              5:15.23    5:01.55  
    1:07.52 1:13.94 1:33.83 1:06.26                                
  6 Tyler Parkinson           16 Geelong              5:01.93    5:05.01  
    1:08.31 1:19.17 1:27.11 1:10.42                                
  7 Ryan Seymour              14 Novocastrian         5:18.00    5:11.13  
    1:08.26 1:19.98 1:34.37 1:08.52                                
 
Event 28  Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Traficante        18 Telopea              5:10.74    5:15.07  
    1:12.55 1:21.48 1:31.01 1:10.03                                
  2 Ashleigh Streatfield      16 Vikings              5:24.18    5:20.15  
    1:14.82 1:21.39 1:30.74 1:13.20                                
  3 Sally Gilbert             16 Willoughby           5:22.03    5:24.62  
    1:15.81 1:23.70 1:31.26 1:13.85                                
  4 Miranda Debeljakovic      16 CRUIZ                5:33.42    5:38.32  
    1:15.54 1:27.06 1:39.47 1:16.25                                
  5 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              5:33.55    5:40.07  
    1:17.13 1:34.44 1:33.94 1:14.56                                
  6 Stephanie Cannell         16 Willoughby           5:30.00    5:43.40  
    1:11.73 1:28.46 1:48.31 1:14.90                                
 
Event 29  Men 14 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Maloney              14 Woden                5:17.12    5:07.12  
    1:07.94 1:17.99 1:33.73 1:07.46                                
  2 Lachlan Colquhoun         13 Vikings              5:14.03    5:12.32  
    1:13.80 1:23.69 1:25.84 1:08.99                                
  3 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne            5:30.50    5:13.45  
    1:11.92 1:20.06 1:32.38 1:09.09                                
  4 Kazimir Boskovic          14 Carss Park           5:28.65    5:13.77  
    1:12.02 1:21.55 1:33.67 1:06.53                                
  5 Daniel Goloubev           14 Carss Park           5:32.68    5:15.13  
    1:12.79 1:24.53 1:28.99 1:08.82                                
  6 Joachim Bardrum           13 SOPAC                5:48.16    5:16.10  
    1:10.12 1:20.48 1:32.97 1:12.53                                
  7 Jordan Welch              12 Burley Griffin       5:55.00    5:37.15  
    1:18.08 1:22.67 1:42.05 1:14.35                                
  8 Jon Ryan                  12 Carss Park           5:50.10    5:44.25  
    1:16.23 1:26.69 1:42.06 1:19.27                                
  9 Jason Forbes              13 Melton               5:53.62    5:52.22  
    1:26.98 1:31.96 1:38.90 1:14.38                                
 
Event 30  Women 14 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylar Puskaric           14 Carss Park           5:13.87    5:17.51  
    1:11.54 1:23.37 1:31.79 1:10.81                                
  2 Martha Spilioti           13 Carss Park           5:38.01    5:27.41  
    1:12.53 1:25.26 1:36.55 1:13.07                                
  3 Bethany Colquhoun         14 Vikings              5:43.24    5:38.74  
    1:16.65 1:26.28 1:40.08 1:15.73                                
  4 Britt McDonald            13 Canberra             5:45.84    5:39.01  
    1:12.70 1:27.83 1:43.07 1:15.41                                
  5 Georgia Brady             14 Carss Park           5:38.20    5:39.79  
    1:16.50 1:31.43 1:35.25 1:16.61                                
  6 Kirsten Scalone           12 Nth-West Aquatic     6:02.00    6:04.15  
    1:26.31 1:31.67 1:44.57 1:21.60                                
  7 Charlotte Prior           13 Warringah            6:05.00    6:11.24  
    1:27.63 1:38.94 1:40.01 1:24.66                                
                             
 
Event 31  Men 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliot Long               15 Willoughby           1:00.51    1:04.91  
  2 William Pulley            15 CRUIZ                1:05.17    1:07.93  
  3 Nicholas Otevrel          15 Canberra             1:05.57    1:08.34  
  4 Alexander Engel           15 Bayside              1:10.26    1:09.00  
  5 Bradley Jones             15 Queanbeyan           1:12.97    1:11.44  
  6 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings              1:13.75    1:11.76  
  7 James Ashurst             15 Telopea              1:15.98    1:13.49  
  8 Robert Rourke             15 Warringah            1:13.62    1:15.33  
  9 Luke Touzell              15 Kinross              1:17.21    1:21.02  
 
Event 31  Men 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Honey            16 Ginninderra          1:01.79    1:01.46  
  2 Andrew McColl             16 Geelong              1:01.95    1:03.54  
  3 Eric Hamilton             16 SOPAC                1:03.94    1:04.72  
  4 Nathan Miller             16 Trinity              1:03.95    1:06.32  
  5 Nathan Elliff             16 Willoughby           1:04.80    1:07.86  
  6 Lachlan Cossens           16 Melton               1:05.23    1:08.23  
  7 Ryan Miller               16 Trinity              1:09.50    1:11.60  
  8 Max Elliff                16 Willoughby           1:09.10    1:13.22  
  9 Jack Kershaw              16 Geelong              1:15.77    1:14.05  
 10 Daniel McAllister         16 Melton               1:13.83    1:15.85  
 
Event 32  Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Nicol               15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:07.27    1:06.26  
  2 Jessica Best              15 Bayside              1:04.73    1:08.16  
  3 Ashley Stone              15 Bayside              1:06.63    1:08.18  
  4 Sarah Hoyles              15 Bayside              1:09.00    1:08.64  
  5 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                1:13.49    1:15.52  
  6 Lucy Mason                15 Willoughby           1:15.50    1:16.56  
  7 Alicia Merlino            15 Picton               1:15.08    1:18.86  
  8 Emily Lauk                15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:20.06    1:19.47  
  9 Ashlea Wotton             15 Picton               1:25.46    1:24.33  
 10 Emily Lucin               15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:22.29    1:24.93  
 11 Chelsea Woodward          15 Warringah            1:20.00    1:25.16  
 12 Erin Martinelli           15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:30.11    1:29.48  
 13 Zoia Rusanov              15 Queanbeyan                NT    1:32.51  
 
Event 32  Women 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Friend              16 Woden                1:09.01    1:11.87  
  2 Stephanie Cannell         16 Willoughby           1:12.00    1:14.64  
  3 Ashleigh Van Kemenade     16 Cowra                1:13.88    1:16.40  
  4 Tahlia Shaw               16 Picton               1:15.28    1:17.26  
  5 Caitlin Erickson          16 Bayside                   NT    1:17.31  
  6 Olivia Colums             16 Yass                 1:23.13    1:22.67  
  7 Georgia Kickert           16 Picton               1:23.78    1:23.20  
  8 Michaela Harcourt         16 Willoughby           1:24.00    1:24.42  
 
Event 33  Men 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Jarvis             13 Wyndham City         1:10.13    1:09.02  
  2 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra          1:14.34    1:11.06  
  3 Mitchell Norton           13 Geelong              1:09.73    1:11.53  
  4 Toomas Mirlieb            13 Canberra             1:13.51    1:13.81  
  5 Fraser Mahony             13 Geelong              1:13.38    1:14.31  
  6 Jack Nix                  13 Tumut                1:12.80    1:14.58  
  7 Angus Dibden              13 Ginninderra          1:25.30    1:17.57  
  8 Matt Millikin             13 Willoughby           1:20.82    1:18.84  
  9 Luke Irvine               13 Bayside              1:25.47    1:20.49  
 10 Jason Forbes              13 Melton               1:21.26    1:22.13  
 11 Harry Kerrshaw            13 Geelong              1:22.60    1:22.35  
 12 Liam Harris               13 Woden                1:27.61    1:27.64  
 13 John Freeman              13 Woden                1:37.76    1:27.75  
 14 Daniel Benvenuti          13 SOPAC                1:33.29    1:33.70  
 15 Nathan Silm               13 Picton               1:44.65    1:34.30  
 16 Serge Houhlias            13 SOPAC                1:36.81    1:35.14  
 
Event 33  Men 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Hore                 14 Vikings              1:02.57    1:02.59  
  2 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne            1:09.63    1:11.13  
  3 Joshua Blumberg           14 Warringah            1:09.91    1:11.49  
  4 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra          1:12.02    1:12.07  
  5 Adam Benca                14 Melton               1:12.49    1:12.34  
  6 Ryan Buckham              14 Woden                1:16.46    1:13.50  
  7 Aidan O'Neil              14 Melton               1:16.94    1:15.07  
  8 Jackson Scott             14 Willoughby           1:16.55    1:15.62  
  9 Karim Diallo              14 Warringah            1:13.60    1:16.27  
 10 Rayden Fitzsimons         14 Melton               1:13.94    1:17.07  
 11 Ryan Scrimshaw            14 Tea Tree Gully       1:18.71    1:17.97  
 12 Ryan Favell               14 Tea Tree Gully       1:19.95    1:22.65  
 
Event 34  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea              1:09.17    1:10.55  
  2 Emma Reid                 13 Bayside              1:21.43    1:15.53  
  3 Maya Blaikie              13 CRUIZ                1:19.88    1:16.58  
  4 Brooke McConnell          13 Willoughby           1:17.49    1:17.51  
  5 Kate Solomonson           13 Bayside              1:17.00    1:18.10  
  6 Katelyn Strike            13 Kinross              1:16.96    1:18.94  
  7 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan           1:17.88    1:19.62  
  8 Alice Tricks              13 Bayside              1:24.60    1:19.94  
  9 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra             1:20.17    1:20.62  
 10 Tarni Miller              13 Canberra             1:22.69    1:21.33  
 11 Brianna Sims              13 Willoughby           1:22.40    1:21.60  
 12 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra             1:19.17    1:21.90  
 13 Emily Budd                13 Griffith             1:24.43    1:23.07  
 14 Evelyn Parsonage          13 Willoughby           1:24.88    1:23.08  
 15 Emma Harris               13 Woden                1:34.03    1:26.31  
 16 Katherine Shliapnikoff    13 SOPAC                1:19.72    1:26.60  
 17 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                1:48.88    1:27.53  
 18 Emily Barnes              13 Nth-West Aquatic     1:36.24    1:29.62  
 19 Meryla Lowther            13 SOPAC                1:25.69    1:29.75  
 20 Rhyanna Martinussen       13 Nth-West Aquatic          NT    1:30.18  
 21 Maddison Dwyer            13 Carss Park           1:20.05    1:30.43  
 22 Briana Jones              13 Woden                1:32.74    1:30.60  
 23 Sarah Byden               13 Picton                    NT    1:31.69  
 
Event 34  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Miller               14 Telopea              1:13.85    1:14.78  
  2 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              1:13.06    1:14.95  
  3 Phoebe Savage             14 Warringah            1:17.26    1:16.03  
  4 Emma Hatherley            14 Nth-West Aquatic     1:22.41    1:18.11  
  5 Lauren Amedee             14 Willoughby           1:18.35    1:18.14  
  6 Annika Linder             14 SOPAC                1:15.54    1:22.79  
  7 Rachel Clifford           14 Willoughby                NT    1:24.15  
  8 Monica Kickert            14 Picton               1:30.37    1:26.18  
  9 Hannah Konecny            14 SOPAC                1:23.88    1:26.83  
 10 Eleni Damianakis          14 SOPAC                1:26.35    1:28.21  
 11 Hayley Manning            14 Vikings                   NT    1:32.21  
 12 Chloe Peters              14 Shellhabour          1:40.44    1:36.72  
 
Event 35  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciaran Plenty             17 Telopea              2:17.87    2:15.36  
    1:03.95 1:11.41                                                
  2 Justin Woolley            16 Melton               2:15.40    2:16.89  
    1:05.53 1:11.36                                                
  3 Luke Hinchcliffe          22 CRUIZ                2:19.50    2:18.19  
    1:04.55 1:13.64                                                
  4 Brendan Irvine            16 Bayside              2:20.28    2:22.18  
    1:08.00 1:14.18                                                
  5 Vincent Stokes            19 Willoughby           2:30.00    2:30.47  
    1:11.12 1:19.35                                                
  6 Jakk Wilson               15 Bayside              2:39.39    2:31.04  
    1:15.81 1:15.23                                                
  7 Max Collins               17 Willoughby           2:35.20    2:31.37  
    1:11.46 1:19.91                                                
  8 Mitchell Nemec            17 Telopea              2:27.67    2:38.35  
    1:10.95 1:27.40                                                
  9 Josh Lind                 14 Canberra             2:37.83    2:43.22  
    1:18.83 1:24.39                                                
 10 Daniel Rumsey             20 Picton               2:40.00    3:07.27  
    1:26.60 1:40.67                                                
 
Event 36  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Morgan               13 Willoughby           2:25.70    2:31.81  
    1:10.38 1:21.43                                                
  2 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                2:43.96    2:37.90  
    1:13.29 1:24.61                                                
  3 Mikayla O'Connor          13 SOPAC                2:28.98    2:39.55  
    1:16.40 1:23.15                                                
  4 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              2:39.79    2:40.38  
    1:18.40 1:21.98                                                
  5 Elizabeth Philippa        17 Vikings              2:36.13    2:41.87  
    1:19.58 1:22.29                                                
  6 Carlee Millikin           15 Willoughby           2:48.02    2:42.68  
    1:22.26 1:20.42                                                
  7 Carly Brewer              17 Willoughby           2:42.00    2:44.05  
    1:19.86 1:24.19                                                
  8 Chloe Palmer              15 Picton               2:38.55    2:46.43  
    1:18.27 1:28.16                                                
  9 Tara Oesterheld           15 Picton               2:45.83    2:46.78  
    1:19.49 1:27.29                                                
 10 Emily Lucin               15 Nth-West Aquatic     2:44.44    2:49.64  
    1:19.19 1:30.45                                                
 11 Nina Armstrong Rider      13 SOPAC                2:46.49    2:51.24  
    1:22.59 1:28.65                                                
 12 Jacqueline Nolen          13 Geelong              2:50.00    2:51.52  
    1:21.42 1:30.10                                                
                                               
 
Event 37  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorden Pavlovski          10 SOPAC                1:39.83    1:37.64  
  2 Oliver Sims               10 Willoughby           1:41.46    1:38.20  
  3 Callum Lowe-Griffiths     10 Willoughby           1:38.00    1:42.09  
  4 Justin Kim                 9 SOPAC                1:41.11    1:43.21  
  5 Nicolas Iorfino           10 SOPAC                1:44.26    1:43.23  
  6 Kieran Howell             10 Woden                2:01.88    1:49.45  
  7 Kalem Best                10 Bayside              1:53.00    1:52.54  
  8 Daniel Tobin              10 Willoughby           2:02.60    1:53.72  
  9 Tim Dutton                10 Canberra             1:49.84    1:56.20  
 10 Finn O'Connor              8 SOPAC                1:54.77    1:57.40  
 11 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea                   NT    1:57.78  
 12 James Clarke               9 Wagga Wagga               NT    1:57.85  
 13 Brendon Benvenuti          9 SOPAC                2:03.59    2:01.83  
 14 Xavier Pearson             9 Telopea              2:12.66    2:01.89  
 15 Harrison Webster           9 Woden                2:32.41    2:02.98  
 16 Myles Bailey               9 SOPAC                     NT    2:03.64  
 17 Andrew Van Kemenade       10 Cowra                2:04.23    2:07.18  
 18 Peter Philippa             9 Vikings                   NT    2:08.90  
 19 Christian Bardrum          9 SOPAC                     NT    2:10.77  
 20 Patrick Howard            10 Woden                     NT    2:12.30  

 
Event 38  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Cross             10 Vikings              1:37.78    1:30.96  
  2 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                1:53.93    1:41.72  
  3 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings              2:04.16    1:43.62  
  4 Sheridan Smith            10 Carss Park           1:47.53    1:44.44  
  5 Eske Gavel                 9 CRUIZ                1:43.96    1:45.18  
  6 Jessica Guo               10 Carss Park           1:45.94    1:45.95  
  7 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings              2:02.40    1:47.55  
  8 Phoebe Ross                9 Woden                2:09.88    1:48.92  
  9 Emma Gillingham           10 Vikings              2:04.15    1:49.46  
 10 Judith Zhu                 9 SOPAC                2:02.78    1:50.58  
 11 Gabi Taranto              10 Willoughby           2:05.15    1:51.87  
 12 Dominique Palmer          10 Picton               2:15.37    1:52.79  
 13 Darby Whiteley            10 Ginninderra          1:59.71    1:56.77  
 14 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra             1:52.53    1:57.26  
 15 Michaela Roberts           9 Woden                     NT    2:00.95  
 16 Tara Ironside             10 Vikings              2:05.72    2:05.12  
 17 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra          2:08.38    2:05.91  
 18 Caitlin Manning           10 Vikings              2:30.53    2:10.75  
 19 Bella Kanellopoulos        9 Telopea              2:21.78    2:15.39  
 20 Leaha Bunt                 7 Shellhabour          2:58.31    3:10.50  
 
Event 39  Men 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea              1:36.30    1:37.70  
  2 Cormac Pearson            11 Telopea              1:38.55    1:38.31  
  3 Luke Salt                 11 SOPAC                1:44.35    1:44.05  
  4 Jason Guo                 11 Carss Park           1:45.19    1:44.54  
  5 Jay Houhlias              11 SOPAC                1:42.74    1:44.83  
  6 David Ashwood             11 SOPAC                1:50.67    1:45.65  
  7 Caleb Whiteley            11 Ginninderra          1:52.59    1:48.90  
  8 Matthew Price             11 SOPAC                1:42.70    1:52.37  
  9 Nicholas Shliapnikoff     11 SOPAC                2:04.25    1:57.57  
 10 Cameron Patterson         11 Picton               2:08.47    2:06.59  
 
Event 39  Men 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Clifford          12 Willoughby           1:22.65    1:23.30  
  2 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          1:24.47    1:25.66  
  3 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              1:28.86    1:28.42  
  4 Gianni Taranto            12 Willoughby           1:35.45    1:29.49  
  5 Chadwick Aryana           12 Carss Park           1:31.42    1:30.48  
  6 Ricki Beleski             12 SOPAC                1:45.24    1:32.75  
  7 Harry Dalton              12 Geelong              1:38.11    1:34.44  
  8 William Ritchard          12 Picton               1:28.36    1:34.92  
  9 Dimitri Boukouvalas       12 SOPAC                1:38.44    1:35.71  
 10 Luis Alarcon              12 Vikings              1:38.52    1:35.73  
 11 Sean Beattie              12 Geelong              1:47.96    1:36.47  
 12 Daniel Pelkowitz          12 Ginninderra          1:42.55    1:36.78  
 13 Liam Barber               12 Telopea              1:44.35    1:37.33  
 14 Nikolas Damianakis        12 SOPAC                1:48.87    1:39.79  
 15 Jake Irvine               12 Bayside              1:50.00    1:44.78  
 16 Will Campbell             12 Telopea                   NT    1:46.28  
 17 Hamish Moore              12 Willoughby                NT    1:47.66  
 18 Daniel Rizk               12 SOPAC                1:48.65    1:49.11  
 19 Oscar Wyndham             12 SOPAC                1:48.12    1:50.38  
 
Event 40  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tizana Fiorese            11 Vikings              1:34.33    1:29.36  
  2 Casey Gibbs               11 Bayside              1:34.23    1:31.34  
  3 Breanna Beckley           11 Geelong              1:34.30    1:33.51  
  4 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                1:36.26    1:34.26  
  5 Julia Glavincevski        11 Carss Park           1:44.87    1:35.52  
  6 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings              1:52.29    1:37.37  
  7 Miranda Malone            11 Nth-West Aquatic     1:56.47    1:37.74  
  8 Astrid Barta              11 Canberra             1:40.08    1:37.80  
  9 Alannah Riggans           11 Woden                     NT    1:38.88  
 10 Alexandra Ashley          11 Ginninderra          1:41.69    1:38.92  
 11 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra          1:53.21    1:40.15  
 12 Meghan Ridge              11 Bayside              1:36.95    1:40.23  
 13 Ashley Groch              11 Canberra             1:39.70    1:41.19  
 14 Jacqueline Schafer        11 Willoughby           1:42.50    1:42.50  
 15 Nicole Mounsey            11 Melton               1:39.42    1:43.27  
 16 Rachel Adams              11 SOPAC                1:36.27    1:43.48  
 17 Casey Fitzsimons          11 Melton               1:49.97    1:44.43  
 18 Jessica Oancea            11 SOPAC                1:50.94    1:45.06  
 19 Natalie Wanczura          11 Picton               1:45.31    1:45.70  
 20 Isabella Cahill           11 Carss Park                NT    1:46.33  
 21 Beatrice Collard          11 SOPAC                1:53.09    1:46.38  
 22 Lillian Brown             11 Nth-West Aquatic          NT    1:46.44  
 23 Olivia Miu                11 SOPAC                1:44.39    1:47.06  
 24 Julia Bonat               11 Junee                     NT    1:47.28  
 25 Alexandra Gaidzionis      11 Picton               1:45.36    1:47.38  
 26 Emma Miller               11 Burley Griffin       1:56.35    1:47.73  
 27 Montana Thornberry        11 Ginninderra               NT    1:47.98  
 28 Sarah Abbott              11 CRUIZ                1:54.15    1:48.36  
 29 Chloe Ironside            11 Vikings              1:51.47    1:49.01  
 30 Isabella Good             11 Nth-West Aquatic          NT    1:49.70  
 31 Christina Li              11 SOPAC                1:45.89    1:50.87  
 32 Eun Jee Cho               11 SOPAC                2:04.60    1:51.05  
 33 Taylh Charmra             11 Melton               1:52.58    1:51.25  
 34 Annabel White             11 Wagga Wagga          1:45.97    1:51.30  
 35 Emily Rogers              11 Nth-West Aquatic          NT    1:52.87  
 36 Kelly Skylar              11 Shellhabour          2:00.32    1:57.24  
 37 Lianna Saffioti           11 Shellhabour          1:58.93    1:59.99  
 38 Toni Debono               11 Melton               2:02.22    2:05.54  
 39 Rebecca Philippa          11 Vikings              2:05.45    2:06.81  
 40 Olivia Keough             11 Wagga Wagga          2:27.84    2:09.80  
 41 Krystal Cockerell         11 Shellhabour          2:30.38    2:37.63  
 
Event 40  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tayla Casey               12 Woden                1:28.86    1:28.64  
  2 Rachel Mangan             12 Willoughby           1:30.00    1:29.13  
  3 Molly Roberts             12 CRUIZ                1:43.48    1:32.33  
  4 Kirsten Scalone           12 Nth-West Aquatic     1:37.39    1:33.89  
  5 Samantha Vibert           12 Picton               1:35.11    1:35.10  
  6 Samantha Young            12 Woden                1:34.46    1:36.08  
  7 Jamie Hough               12 Warringah            1:42.23    1:36.37  
  8 Holly Oesterheld          12 Picton               1:35.28    1:38.28  
  9 Jasmin Mattar             12 SOPAC                1:34.93    1:38.29  
 10 Alyssa Di Pino            12 SOPAC                1:41.50    1:39.27  
 11 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra             1:41.45    1:39.68  
 12 Michaela Zipkis           12 SOPAC                1:37.46    1:41.12  
 13 Grace Kingham             12 Wagga Wagga               NT    1:42.86  
 14 Priti Khatiwada           12 SOPAC                1:43.43    1:44.41  
 15 Chandra Kennedy           12 SOPAC                1:42.56    1:44.99  
 16 Chloe Zurynski            12 SOPAC                1:47.27    1:48.20  
 17 Breannan Johnson          12 SOPAC                1:43.52    1:48.30  
 18 Natalie Linder            12 SOPAC                1:50.36    1:49.19  
 19 Tamara Peters             12 Shellhabour          1:51.79    1:49.58  
 20 Jessica Scott             12 Willoughby           1:43.18    1:52.82  
 21 Jessica Capps             12 Picton               1:54.25    1:53.09  
 22 Gabi Keough               12 Wagga Wagga          2:13.71    2:02.61  
 
Event 41  Men 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angus Dibden              13 Ginninderra          1:22.31    1:19.57  
  2 Lachlan Colquhoun         13 Vikings              1:19.64    1:20.68  
  3 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra          1:20.75    1:21.03  
  4 Luke Rush                 13 Geelong              1:26.97    1:23.22  
  5 Jack Nix                  13 Tumut                1:24.79    1:26.22  
  6 Jason Forbes              13 Melton               1:29.11    1:29.35  
  7 Serge Houhlias            13 SOPAC                1:31.66    1:30.49  
  8 Matt Millikin             13 Willoughby           1:28.00    1:35.01  
  9 Daniel Benvenuti          13 SOPAC                1:40.91    1:36.13  
 10 John Freeman              13 Woden                     NT    1:38.39  
 11 Liam Harris               13 Woden                1:49.74    1:40.90  
 12 Nathan Silm               13 Picton               1:49.00    1:45.76  
 
Event 41  Men 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Disalvo               14 Bayside              1:16.70    1:13.83  
  2 Karim Diallo              14 Warringah            1:15.46    1:16.55  
  3 Ryan Hore                 14 Vikings              1:18.08    1:17.35  
  4 Joshua Blumberg           14 Warringah            1:16.90    1:17.54  
  5 Justin Wanczura           14 Picton               1:18.95    1:18.08  
  6 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                1:20.98    1:19.36  
  7 Daniel Goloubev           14 Carss Park           1:20.50    1:19.95  
  8 Sean Maloney              14 Woden                1:35.27    1:23.78  
  9 Josh Lind                 14 Canberra             1:17.40    1:24.13  
 10 Aidan O'Neil              14 Melton               1:20.25    1:24.53  
 11 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne            1:21.80    1:24.65  
 12 Domenic Kyriacou          14 Carss Park           1:23.36    1:25.20  
 13 Callum Hazell             14 Melton               1:21.74    1:25.34  
 14 Kazimir Boskovic          14 Carss Park           1:28.82    1:25.66  
 15 Ryan Favell               14 Tea Tree Gully       1:25.25    1:28.37  
 16 Ryan Scrimshaw            14 Tea Tree Gully       1:25.00    1:30.07  
 17 Jackson Scott             14 Willoughby           1:31.18    1:30.09  
 18 Ryan Buckham              14 Woden                     NT    1:32.44  
 19 Rayden Fitzsimons         14 Melton               1:34.61    1:32.56  
 20 Fraser Clatworthy         14 Geelong              1:37.84    1:32.68  
 
Event 42  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Harris               13 Woden                1:26.22    1:22.21  
  2 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra          1:21.25    1:23.15  
  3 Brianna Sims              13 Willoughby           1:26.33    1:26.30  
  4 Tarni Miller              13 Canberra             1:28.10    1:28.15  
  5 Alice Tricks              13 Bayside              1:33.77    1:29.95  
  6 Millie Drummond           13 Woden                1:33.17    1:30.46  
  7 Amy Ridge                 13 Bayside              1:29.00    1:30.76  
  8 Emily Budd                13 Griffith             1:28.69    1:32.51  
  9 Charlotte Prior           13 Warringah            1:28.63    1:32.62  
 10 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea              2:21.63    1:32.85  
 11 Katherine Shliapnikoff    13 SOPAC                1:26.49    1:32.88  
 11 Jacqueline Nolen          13 Geelong              1:34.78    1:32.88  
 13 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan           1:29.61    1:33.89  
 14 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                1:58.94    1:35.56  
 15 Nina Armstrong Rider      13 SOPAC                1:36.39    1:38.32  
 16 Tegan Garnett             13 CRUIZ                1:42.17    1:38.81  
 17 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra             1:41.02    1:41.39  
 18 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra             1:37.98    1:41.53  
 19 Sarah Byden               13 Picton               1:42.25    1:45.95  
 20 Meryla Lowther            13 SOPAC                1:37.19    1:47.56  
 21 Emily Barnes              13 Nth-West Aquatic     1:53.98    1:49.28  
 22 Ishita Lad                13 SOPAC                     NT    1:54.08  
 
Event 42  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Flanagan            14 Junee                1:23.66    1:25.18  
  2 Taylar Puskaric           14 Carss Park           1:23.38    1:26.71  
  3 Georgia Brady             14 Carss Park           1:25.03    1:28.03  
  4 Rachel Clifford           14 Willoughby           1:33.13    1:33.39  
  5 Hannah Konecny            14 SOPAC                1:33.81    1:35.77  
  6 Eleni Damianakis          14 SOPAC                1:51.37    1:44.07  
  7 Emma Hatherley            14 Nth-West Aquatic          NT    1:44.33  
  8 Monica Kickert            14 Picton               1:51.92    1:46.86  
  9 Chloe Peters              14 Shellhabour          1:47.92    1:49.35  
 10 Hayley Manning            14 Vikings                   NT    1:51.34  
 
Event 43  Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Beard                16 Bayside              2:09.39    2:10.57  
    1:05.73 1:04.84                                                
  2 Nicholas Honey            16 Ginninderra          2:09.36    2:12.66  
    1:05.16 1:07.50                                                
  3 Luke Abberton             16 Vikings              2:28.11    2:22.07  
    1:10.40 1:11.67                                                
  4 William Pulley            15 CRUIZ                2:19.69    2:23.07  
    1:09.92 1:13.15                                                
  5 Eric Hamilton             16 SOPAC                2:17.18    2:27.82  
    1:12.69 1:15.13                                                
  6 Alexander Engel           15 Bayside              2:30.36    2:29.13  
    1:12.03 1:17.10                                                
  7 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra          2:31.78    2:31.40  
    1:15.88 1:15.52                                                
  8 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings              2:34.04    2:33.12  
    1:14.62 1:18.50                                                
  9 Lachlan Cossens           16 Melton               2:22.01    2:35.24  
    1:15.46 1:19.78                                                
 10 James Ashurst             15 Telopea              2:35.78    2:36.42  
    1:18.07 1:18.35                                                
 11 Mitchell Norton           13 Geelong              2:38.64    2:41.08  
    1:18.45 1:22.63                                                
 12 Robert Rourke             15 Warringah            2:40.00    2:46.31  
    1:23.67 1:22.64                                                
 13 Adam Benca                14 Melton               2:36.58    2:51.29  
    1:24.09 1:27.20                                                
 
Event 44  Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Hoyles              15 Bayside              2:29.63    2:25.20  
    1:11.14 1:14.06                                                
  2 Ashley Stone              15 Bayside              2:26.52    2:25.82  
    1:11.54 1:14.28                                                
  3 Lyndsay Saywell           16 Telopea              2:28.00    2:29.35  
    1:12.12 1:17.23                                                
  4 Jessica Best              15 Bayside              2:21.37    2:29.56  
    1:12.87 1:16.69                                                
  5 Emily Nicol               15 Nth-West Aquatic     2:32.61    2:29.85  
    1:14.23 1:15.62                                                
  6 Miranda Debeljakovic      16 CRUIZ                2:37.85    2:34.51  
    1:16.89 1:17.62                                                
  7 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                2:35.94    2:39.43  
    1:17.93 1:21.50                                                
  8 Ashleigh Van Kemenade     16 Cowra                2:35.74    2:43.26  
    1:19.68 1:23.58                                                
  9 Kirsten Scalone           12 Nth-West Aquatic     2:46.00    2:53.51  
    1:25.19 1:28.32                                                
 10 Emily Lauk                15 Nth-West Aquatic     2:47.00    2:53.56  
    1:25.22 1:28.34                                                
 
Event 45  Men 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazimir Boskovic          14 Carss Park           2:20.50    2:25.23  
    1:10.12 1:15.11                                                
  2 Joachim Bardrum           13 SOPAC                2:30.93    2:28.32  
    1:10.80 1:17.52                                                
  3 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              2:44.48    2:30.35  
    1:11.13 1:19.22                                                
  4 Callum Hazell             14 Melton               2:31.65    2:32.95  
    1:12.80 1:20.15                                                
  5 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne            2:36.39    2:35.04  
    1:11.49 1:23.55                                                
  6 Alec Morris               13 Woden                2:42.59    2:35.14  
    1:13.47 1:21.67                                                
  7 Lachlan Colquhoun         13 Vikings              2:48.00    2:37.55  
    1:15.68 1:21.87                                                
  8 Jon Ryan                  12 Carss Park           2:43.97    2:39.04  
    1:15.81 1:23.23                                                
  9 Karim Diallo              14 Warringah            2:44.31    2:43.79  
    1:16.28 1:27.51                                                
 10 Luke Irvine               13 Bayside              2:42.15    2:48.72  
    1:16.81 1:31.91                                                
 
Event 46  Women 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martha Spilioti           13 Carss Park           2:22.76    2:26.11  
    1:12.32 1:13.79                                                
  2 Taylar Puskaric           14 Carss Park           2:21.86    2:26.80  
    1:11.63 1:15.17                                                
  3 Bethany Colquhoun         14 Vikings              2:38.47    2:35.60  
    1:13.86 1:21.74                                                
  4 Mikayla O'Connor          13 SOPAC                2:28.38    2:37.97  
    1:15.42 1:22.55                                                
  5 Britt McDonald            13 Canberra             2:36.35    2:40.11  
    1:13.93 1:26.18                                                
  6 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          2:41.26    2:40.61  
    1:16.39 1:24.22                                                
  7 Georgia Brady             14 Carss Park           2:42.03    2:41.04  
    1:17.17 1:23.87                                                
  8 Felicity Burnett          12 SOPAC                2:39.86    2:52.00  
    1:19.49 1:32.51                                                
  9 Michaela Zipkis           12 SOPAC                2:49.80    3:01.03  
    1:23.39 1:37.64                                                
 10 Casey Fitzsimons          11 Melton               2:58.47    3:08.72  
    1:27.69 1:41.03                                                
 
Event 47  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callum Lowe-Griffiths     10 Willoughby           2:51.00    2:55.52  
    1:24.59 1:30.93                                                
  2 Blake Byrne                9 Macquarie Uni        3:04.90    2:58.07  
    1:27.06 1:31.01                                                
  3 Jorden Pavlovski          10 SOPAC                3:02.00    2:58.26  
    1:25.11 1:33.15                                                
  4 Oliver Sims               10 Willoughby           3:06.94    3:04.49  
    1:28.57 1:35.92                                                
  5 Justin Kim                 9 SOPAC                3:10.36    3:13.11  
    1:36.82 1:36.29                                                
  6 Nicolas Iorfino           10 SOPAC                3:06.04    3:13.39  
    1:37.26 1:36.13                                                
  7 Finn O'Connor              8 SOPAC                3:14.13    3:20.53  
    1:36.34 1:44.19                                                
  8 Christian Bardrum          9 SOPAC                3:14.58    3:42.82  
    1:48.20 1:54.62                                                
 
Event 48  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Cross             10 Vikings              2:59.37    2:56.66  
    1:27.91 1:28.75                                                
  2 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                3:10.39    3:04.65  
    1:29.01 1:35.64                                                
  3 Emma Gillingham           10 Vikings              3:16.00    3:04.80  
    1:26.36 1:38.44                                                
  4 Sheridan Smith            10 Carss Park           3:10.50    3:05.37  
    1:26.16 1:39.21                                                
  5 Kobi Kiraly                9 Woden                3:02.64    3:05.75  
    1:24.81 1:40.94                                                
  6 Gabi Taranto              10 Willoughby           3:16.00    3:24.14  
    1:39.00 1:45.14                                                
 
Event 49  Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo Morris               15 Woden                2:07.38    2:11.31  
    1:01.34 1:09.97                                                
  2 Luke Abberton             16 Vikings              2:22.57    2:19.90  
    1:06.21 1:13.69                                                
  3 Dylan Appelqvist          17 Telopea              2:39.00    2:19.95  
    1:05.15 1:14.80                                                
  4 Ryan Hore                 14 Vikings              2:39.00    2:27.71  
    1:08.55 1:19.16                                                
  5 James Gibson              15 Canberra             2:28.53    2:29.10  
    1:10.79 1:18.31                                                
  6 Kazimir Boskovic          14 Carss Park           2:20.50    2:29.13  
    1:11.27 1:17.86                                                
  7 Alex Ramsay               15 Ginninderra          2:36.11    2:34.51  
    1:13.24 1:21.27                                                
  8 James O'Malley            16 Warringah            2:35.00    2:47.37  
    1:16.78 1:30.59                                                
 
Event 50  Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martha Spilioti           13 Carss Park           2:22.76    2:25.55  
    1:12.10 1:13.45                                                
  2 Taylar Puskaric           14 Carss Park           2:21.86    2:27.07  
    1:12.41 1:14.66                                                
  3 Alicia Merlino            15 Picton               2:29.05    2:32.44  
    1:11.14 1:21.30                                                
  4 Tara Oesterheld           15 Picton               2:38.23    2:33.63  
    1:11.21 1:22.42                                                
  5 Stephanie Cannell         16 Willoughby           2:28.00    2:34.53  
    1:12.24 1:22.29                                                
  6 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              2:36.82    2:38.06  
    1:14.96 1:23.10                                                
  7 Georgia Brady             14 Carss Park           2:42.03    2:41.56  
    1:17.41 1:24.15                                                
 
Event 51  Men 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Maloney              14 Woden                2:35.61    2:25.98  
    1:10.31 1:15.67                                                
  2 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne            2:31.85    2:28.07  
    1:11.90 1:16.17                                                
  3 Joachim Bardrum           13 SOPAC                2:35.87    2:28.11  
    1:12.60 1:15.51                                                
  4 Andrew Jarvis             13 Wyndham City         2:29.05    2:29.62  
    1:12.84 1:16.78                                                
  5 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra          2:31.78    2:29.94  
    1:13.09 1:16.85                                                
  6 Cameron Harkins           12 Bayside              2:30.00    2:32.64  
    1:14.66 1:17.98                                                
  7 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra          2:29.81    2:33.57  
    1:16.41 1:17.16                                                
  8 Joshua Blumberg           14 Warringah            2:34.97    2:33.85  
    1:15.28 1:18.57                                                
  9 Callum Hazell             14 Melton               2:30.64    2:34.46  
    1:15.64 1:18.82                                                
 10 Adam Benca                14 Melton               2:36.58    2:36.51  
    1:17.51 1:19.00                                                
 11 Rayden Fitzsimons         14 Melton               2:33.47    2:37.71  
    1:16.94 1:20.77                                                
 12 Toomas Mirlieb            13 Canberra             2:39.06    2:38.16  
    1:17.16 1:21.00                                                
 13 Jordan Welch              12 Burley Griffin       2:46.00    2:38.53  
    1:18.63 1:19.90                                                
 14 Fraser Mahony             13 Geelong              2:41.61    2:41.41  
    1:19.95 1:21.46                                                
 15 Jackson Scott             14 Willoughby           2:42.10    2:42.55  
    1:19.63 1:22.92                                                
 16 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              2:46.00    2:46.45  
    1:20.97 1:25.48                                                
 17 Tom Bingley               14 Canberra             2:38.69    2:46.46  
    1:20.26 1:26.20                                                
 18 Jack Nix                  13 Tumut                2:42.35    2:46.47  
    1:22.08 1:24.39                                                
 19 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          2:46.00    2:57.95  
    1:24.61 1:33.34                                                
 20 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea              2:44.67    3:00.97  
    1:28.59 1:32.38                                                
 
Event 52  Women 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Morgan               13 Willoughby           2:27.04    2:31.99  
    1:14.24 1:17.75                                                
  2 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              2:39.61    2:32.71  
    1:12.93 1:19.78                                                
  3 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea              2:44.73    2:33.77  
    1:12.64 1:21.13                                                
  4 Alessandra Colombini      12 Bayside              2:31.15    2:33.80  
    1:13.60 1:20.20                                                
  5 Bronte Hare               12 Bayside              2:33.87    2:36.35  
    1:15.63 1:20.72                                                
  6 Mikayla O'Connor          13 SOPAC                2:35.09    2:42.13  
    1:18.82 1:23.31                                                
  7 Ashleigh Cockburn         11 Canberra             2:43.95    2:43.42  
    1:19.52 1:23.90                                                
  8 Lauren Amedee             14 Willoughby           2:50.00    2:43.67  
    1:20.07 1:23.60                                                
  9 Maya Blaikie              13 CRUIZ                2:51.74    2:44.20  
    1:19.28 1:24.92                                                
 10 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings              2:54.00    2:45.30  
    1:21.82 1:23.48                                                
 11 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          2:43.38    2:47.96  
    1:20.55 1:27.41                                                
 12 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra             2:43.02    2:48.06  
    1:22.50 1:25.56                                                
 13 Tarni Miller              13 Canberra             2:51.55    2:48.71  
    1:22.31 1:26.40                                                
 14 Kate Solomonson           13 Bayside              2:40.00    2:49.88  
    1:22.90 1:26.98                                                
 15 Emma Hatherley            14 Nth-West Aquatic     2:52.00    2:50.12  
    1:23.33 1:26.79                                                
 16 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra             2:52.63    2:52.42  
    1:25.77 1:26.65                                                
 17 Katelyn Strike            13 Kinross              2:48.61    2:53.09  
    1:24.89 1:28.20                                                
 18 Annika Linder             14 SOPAC                2:41.65    2:53.27  
    1:25.44 1:27.83                                                
 19 Jacqueline Schafer        11 Willoughby           2:53.80    2:53.57  
    1:26.15 1:27.42                                                
 20 Charlotte Prior           13 Warringah            2:53.49    2:54.69  
    1:26.44 1:28.25                                                
 21 Casey Fitzsimons          11 Melton               2:51.24    2:55.85  
    1:25.64 1:30.21                                                
 22 Evelyn Parsonage          13 Willoughby           2:54.00    2:57.08  
    1:25.33 1:31.75                                                
 23 Courtney Chapman          12 Picton               2:54.00    2:58.85  
    1:27.75 1:31.10                                                
 24 Selin Kasif               12 Melton               2:53.59    3:03.61  
    1:28.76 1:34.85                                                
 25 Taylh Charmra             11 Melton               2:53.02    3:04.33  
    1:29.94 1:34.39                                                
 
Event 53  Men 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Pulley            15 CRUIZ                2:20.07    2:23.21  
    1:07.54 1:15.67                                                
  2 Nicholas Otevrel          15 Canberra             2:20.98    2:25.31  
    1:10.02 1:15.29                                                
  3 Elliot Long               15 Willoughby           2:21.64    2:27.22  
    1:07.83 1:19.39                                                
  4 James Ashurst             15 Telopea              2:27.75    2:31.36  
    1:11.73 1:19.63                                                
  5 Toby Williams             15 Warringah            2:37.56    2:32.49  
    1:08.88 1:23.61                                                
  6 Trent Richards            15 Geelong              2:29.91    2:32.98  
    1:14.12 1:18.86                                                
  7 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings              2:34.47    2:33.54  
    1:12.46 1:21.08                                                
  8 Henry Collie              15 Wagga Wagga          2:32.68    2:35.82  
    1:12.46 1:23.36                                                
  9 Robert Rourke             15 Warringah            2:39.00    2:46.27  
    1:17.89 1:28.38                                                
 10 Luke Touzell              15 Kinross              2:36.91    2:55.83  
    1:19.09 1:36.74                                                
 
Event 53  Men 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Woolley            16 Melton               2:15.40    2:16.24  
    1:04.50 1:11.74                                                
  2 Josh Beard                16 Bayside              2:19.81    2:18.85  
    1:04.38 1:14.47                                                
  3 Tyler Parkinson           16 Geelong              2:21.39    2:19.59  
    1:07.09 1:12.50                                                
  4 Brendan Irvine            16 Bayside              2:20.28    2:19.84  
    1:08.22 1:11.62                                                
  5 Eric Hamilton             16 SOPAC                2:24.05    2:20.90  
    1:04.90 1:16.00                                                
  6 Lachlan Cossens           16 Melton               2:19.21    2:22.65  
    1:05.73 1:16.92                                                
  7 Nicholas Honey            16 Ginninderra          2:25.07    2:23.95  
    1:04.12 1:19.83                                                
  8 William Barker            16 Vikings              2:39.00    2:27.90  
    1:08.97 1:18.93                                                
  9 Max Elliff                16 Willoughby           2:32.00    2:32.99  
    1:11.40 1:21.59                                                
 10 Daniel McAllister         16 Melton               2:34.78    2:33.14  
    1:12.65 1:20.49                                                
 11 Nathan Elliff             16 Willoughby           2:28.74    2:38.42  
    1:11.25 1:27.17                                                
 
Event 54  Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Hoyles              15 Bayside              2:27.46    2:28.89  
    1:09.23 1:19.66                                                
  2 Emily Nicol               15 Nth-West Aquatic     2:41.16    2:32.95  
    1:11.27 1:21.68                                                
  3 Jessica Best              15 Bayside              2:35.62    2:36.82  
    1:11.61 1:25.21                                                
  4 Ashley Stone              15 Bayside              2:43.29    2:38.21  
    1:12.41 1:25.80                                                
  5 Emily Lucin               15 Nth-West Aquatic     2:44.54    2:50.48  
    1:18.00 1:32.48                                                
  6 Ashlea Wotton             15 Picton               2:49.67    2:51.06  
    1:21.55 1:29.51                                                
  7 Emily Lauk                15 Nth-West Aquatic     2:50.00    2:55.49  
    1:21.21 1:34.28                                                
  8 Chelsea Woodward          15 Warringah            2:51.00    2:55.80  
    1:23.02 1:32.78                                                
 
Event 54  Women 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Gilbert             16 Willoughby           2:30.83    2:30.39  
    1:11.33 1:19.06                                                
  2 Ashleigh Streatfield      16 Vikings              2:30.99    2:31.12  
    1:12.43 1:18.69                                                
  3 Miranda Debeljakovic      16 CRUIZ                2:33.90    2:37.21  
    1:13.73 1:23.48                                                
  4 Stephanie Cannell         16 Willoughby           2:42.00    2:40.92  
    1:13.92 1:27.00                                                
  5 Georgia Kickert           16 Picton               2:40.25    2:43.95  
    1:19.46 1:24.49                                                
  6 Caitlin Erickson          16 Bayside              2:46.38    2:45.77  
    1:18.77 1:27.00                                                
  7 Tahlia Shaw               16 Picton               2:38.41    2:46.13  
    1:17.00 1:29.13                                                
  8 Charlotte Packard         16 Canberra             2:48.93    2:51.27  
    1:21.76 1:29.51                                                
  9 Michaela Harcourt         16 Willoughby           2:49.07    2:52.49  
    1:24.66 1:27.83                                                
 10 Ashleigh Van Kemenade     16 Cowra                2:48.35    2:52.54  
    1:17.89 1:34.65                                                
 
Event 55  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorden Pavlovski          10 SOPAC                1:14.17    1:12.09  
  2 Callum Lowe-Griffiths     10 Willoughby           1:08.00    1:12.51  
  3 Oliver Sims               10 Willoughby           1:15.02    1:14.07  
  4 Blake Byrne                9 Macquarie Uni        1:18.71    1:15.25  
  5 Nicolas Iorfino           10 SOPAC                1:19.28    1:18.11  
  6 Kieran Howell             10 Woden                1:28.74    1:18.55  
  7 Kalem Best                10 Bayside              1:24.19    1:19.15  
  8 Finn O'Connor              8 SOPAC                1:18.21    1:20.90  
  9 Justin Kim                 9 SOPAC                1:18.04    1:21.05  
 10 Jeremy Lagonilla           8 SOPAC                1:30.53    1:22.92  
 11 Bobbie Su                 10 Telopea              1:13.56    1:23.60  
 12 Thomas Chung              10 SOPAC                1:28.73    1:23.87  
 13 James Clarke               9 Wagga Wagga          1:25.53    1:24.18  
 14 Nicholas Lawlis           10 Queanbeyan           1:24.62    1:24.62  
 15 Harrison Webster           9 Woden                1:40.85    1:26.02  
 16 Daniel Tobin              10 Willoughby           1:27.60    1:28.32  
 17 Andrew Van Kemenade       10 Cowra                1:26.10    1:29.19  
 18 Christian Bardrum          9 SOPAC                     NT    1:30.80  
 19 Myles Bailey               9 SOPAC                1:29.83    1:30.94  
 20 Brendon Benvenuti          9 SOPAC                1:41.89    1:34.24  
 21 Eddie Taranto              8 Willoughby           1:40.10    1:36.05  
 22 Jesse Chapman             10 Picton               1:41.78    1:50.65  
 
Event 56  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Cross             10 Vikings              1:19.50    1:14.06  
  2 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                1:24.15    1:14.44  
  3 Sheridan Smith            10 Carss Park           1:18.05    1:15.46  
  4 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings              1:23.30    1:17.56  
  5 Kobi Kiraly                9 Woden                1:20.24    1:18.05  
  6 Emma Gillingham           10 Vikings              1:22.67    1:19.51  
  7 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings              1:36.93    1:19.58  
  8 Gabi Taranto              10 Willoughby           1:30.05    1:21.33  
  9 Taylah Bacon               9 Vikings              1:32.28    1:21.45  
 10 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra             1:25.50    1:23.08  
 11 Dominique Palmer          10 Picton               1:33.33    1:23.26  
 12 Jessica Guo               10 Carss Park           1:31.70    1:28.77  
 13 Judith Zhu                 9 SOPAC                1:29.00    1:32.18  
 14 Alicia Norris              9 Woden                     NT    1:33.65  
 15 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra          1:42.06    1:34.69  
 16 Michaela Roberts           9 Woden                     NT    1:39.33  
 17 Leaha Bunt                 7 Shellhabour          2:18.01    2:55.18  
 
Event 57  Men 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus Bidewell           11 Picton               1:08.87    1:10.82  
  2 David Ashwood             11 SOPAC                1:13.10    1:11.65  
  3 James Ashleigh            11 Telopea              1:14.46    1:12.11  
  4 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea              1:13.14    1:12.12  
  5 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan           1:14.38    1:13.04  
  6 Matthew Price             11 SOPAC                1:12.33    1:14.67  
  7 James Hanson              11 Telopea              1:26.65    1:15.71  
  8 Jay Houhlias              11 SOPAC                1:17.66    1:16.82  
  9 Luke Salt                 11 SOPAC                1:19.29    1:20.38  
 10 Jason Guo                 11 Carss Park           1:22.80    1:22.14  
 11 Nicholas Shliapnikoff     11 SOPAC                1:27.15    1:23.13  
 12 Cameron Patterson         11 Picton               1:25.87    1:25.56  
 13 James Tuck                11 Ginninderra          1:32.64    1:25.86  
 
Event 57  Men 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron Harkins           12 Bayside              1:05.89    1:02.81  
  2 William Ritchard          12 Picton               1:02.97    1:02.83  
  3 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              1:06.82    1:04.61  
  4 Jordan Welch              12 Burley Griffin       1:06.44    1:04.75  
  5 Riley Albrecht            12 Ginninderra          1:10.54    1:04.91  
  6 Liam Barber               12 Telopea              1:06.96    1:06.65  
  7 Jon Ryan                  12 Carss Park           1:07.16    1:06.73  
  8 Gianni Taranto            12 Willoughby           1:10.50    1:06.90  
  9 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                1:12.27    1:07.42  
 10 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          1:07.06    1:07.81  
 11 Nikolas Damianakis        12 SOPAC                1:13.16    1:07.88  
 12 Sean Beattie              12 Geelong              1:14.62    1:08.19  
 13 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea              1:08.96    1:08.79  
 14 Luis Alarcon              12 Vikings              1:16.53    1:12.36  
 15 Chadwick Aryana           12 Carss Park           1:18.56    1:13.45  
 16 Hamish Moore              12 Willoughby           1:13.50    1:13.71  
 17 Matthew Clifford          12 Willoughby           1:19.29    1:14.22  
 18 Harry Dalton              12 Geelong              1:19.12    1:14.47  
 19 Jake Irvine               12 Bayside              1:20.05    1:14.86  
 20 Oscar Wyndham             12 SOPAC                1:18.00    1:16.59  
 21 Ricki Beleski             12 SOPAC                1:23.11    1:17.71  
 22 Dimitri Boukouvalas       12 SOPAC                1:18.69    1:18.61  
 23 Ryan Gray                 12 Queanbeyan           1:19.14    1:20.28  
 24 Nicholas Starkey          12 Canberra             1:16.73    1:24.43  
 25 Daniel Rizk               12 SOPAC                1:31.62    1:29.85  
 
Event 58  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucy McJannett            11 Bayside              1:15.08    1:08.09  
  2 Breanna Beckley           11 Geelong              1:08.73    1:08.15  
  3 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings              1:15.18    1:09.66  
  4 Jacqueline Schafer        11 Willoughby           1:13.50    1:10.78  
  5 Tizana Fiorese            11 Vikings              1:13.13    1:10.80  
  6 Miranda Malone            11 Nth-West Aquatic     1:31.05    1:11.29  
  7 Ashleigh Cockburn         11 Canberra             1:10.25    1:11.74  
  8 Annabel White             11 Wagga Wagga          1:09.60    1:11.79  
  9 Olivia Miu                11 SOPAC                1:13.21    1:11.84  
 10 Casey Gibbs               11 Bayside              1:18.16    1:12.00  
 11 Meghan Ridge              11 Bayside              1:15.57    1:12.10  
 12 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                1:20.95    1:12.70  
 13 Ashley Groch              11 Canberra             1:14.20    1:13.68  
 14 Isabella Cahill           11 Carss Park           1:24.29    1:14.11  
 15 Casey Fitzsimons          11 Melton               1:16.92    1:14.61  
 16 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra          1:26.61    1:14.83  
 17 Eun Jee Cho               11 SOPAC                1:18.29    1:15.44  
 18 Taylh Charmra             11 Melton               1:26.04    1:15.59  
 19 Rachel Adams              11 SOPAC                1:13.99    1:15.72  
 20 Christina Li              11 SOPAC                1:15.55    1:16.21  
 21 Beatrice Collard          11 SOPAC                1:18.44    1:16.31  
 22 Jessica Oancea            11 SOPAC                1:20.39    1:16.87  
 23 Natalie Wanczura          11 Picton               1:19.50    1:17.00  
 24 Alannah Riggans           11 Woden                     NT    1:17.37  
 25 Lillian Brown             11 Nth-West Aquatic          NT    1:17.39  
 26 Montana Thornberry        11 Ginninderra          1:29.98    1:19.36  
 27 Emily Rogers              11 Nth-West Aquatic     1:30.37    1:20.22  
 28 Alexandra Gaidzionis      11 Picton               1:23.81    1:21.94  
 29 Maddie Quinn              11 Queanbeyan           1:27.95    1:23.48  
 30 Lianna Saffioti           11 Shellhabour          1:30.33    1:24.29  
 31 Katelyn Weller            11 Queanbeyan           1:34.38    1:24.35  
 32 Isabella Good             11 Nth-West Aquatic          NT    1:25.56  
 33 Toni Debono               11 Melton               1:35.19    1:32.57  
 34 Nicole Mounsey            11 Melton               1:33.21    1:33.01  
 35 Olivia Keough             11 Wagga Wagga          1:50.61    1:33.79  
 36 Kelly Skylar              11 Shellhabour          1:32.88    1:33.91  
 37 Krystal Cockerell         11 Shellhabour          1:49.40    1:57.93  
 
Event 58  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alessandra Colombini      12 Bayside              1:03.39    1:03.69  
  2 Rachel Mangan             12 Willoughby           1:07.00    1:06.03  
  3 Bronte Hare               12 Bayside              1:08.40    1:06.42  
  4 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra             1:08.69    1:07.30  
  5 Kate Biviano              12 Willoughby           1:09.70    1:08.28  
  6 Jamie Hough               12 Warringah            1:10.88    1:08.98  
  7 Michaela Zipkis           12 SOPAC                1:09.19    1:09.18  
  8 Kirsten Scalone           12 Nth-West Aquatic     1:14.57    1:10.22  
  9 Jessica Orr               12 Ginninderra          1:12.61    1:10.97  
 10 Haylee Norris             12 Woden                1:22.70    1:12.29  
 11 Holly Oesterheld          12 Picton               1:12.93    1:13.16  
 12 Jessie Reynolds           12 Woden                1:18.18    1:14.18  
 13 Natalie Linder            12 SOPAC                1:14.08    1:15.31  
 14 Alyssa Di Pino            12 SOPAC                1:15.81    1:15.52  
 15 Jasmin Mattar             12 SOPAC                1:15.49    1:15.65  
 16 Selin Kasif               12 Melton               1:18.42    1:15.88  
 17 Gabi Keough               12 Wagga Wagga          1:25.85    1:16.00  
 18 Samantha Vibert           12 Picton               1:14.91    1:16.12  
 19 Breannan Johnson          12 SOPAC                1:15.32    1:16.88  
 20 Jessica Scott             12 Willoughby           1:19.00    1:17.76  
 21 Courtney Chapman          12 Picton               1:16.78    1:17.90  
 22 Molly Turnbull            12 Vikings              1:28.53    1:18.35  
 23 Jessica Capps             12 Picton               1:31.91    1:19.74  
 24 Katie Gillingham          12 Vikings              1:29.81    1:21.13  
 25 Priti Khatiwada           12 SOPAC                1:18.90    1:21.69  
 26 Tamara Peters             12 Shellhabour          1:27.82    1:22.18  
 27 Grace Kingham             12 Wagga Wagga          1:35.06    1:27.80  
 
Event 59  Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Patterson        23 Warringah              48.50      53.04  
  2 Luke Hinchcliffe          22 CRUIZ                  54.25      53.96  
  3 Ciaran Plenty             17 Telopea                54.89      54.50  
  4 Justin Brewer             19 Willoughby           1:00.02      55.69  
  5 Nicholas Honey            16 Ginninderra            56.93      56.61  
  6 Vincent Stokes            19 Willoughby             58.50      57.80  
  7 Mitchell Nemec            17 Telopea                59.96    1:00.64  
  8 Daniel Steemson           17 Vikings              1:03.00    1:03.03  
  9 Daniel Rumsey             20 Picton               1:03.00    1:17.45  
 
Event 60  Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay De Witte          16 Telopea              1:00.17    1:00.23  
  2 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                1:03.76    1:03.17  
  3 Jessica Traficante        18 Telopea              1:01.62    1:05.23  
  4 Ashleigh Streatfield      16 Vikings              1:04.10    1:05.35  
  5 Carly Brewer              17 Willoughby           1:04.19    1:05.49  
  6 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              1:09.00    1:07.49  
  7 Makrina Spilioti          17 Carss Park           1:03.95    1:08.32  
  8 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                1:08.32    1:08.39  
 
Event 61  Men 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Colquhoun         13 Vikings              1:02.66    1:01.03  
  2 Andrew Jarvis             13 Wyndham City         1:02.16    1:01.62  
  3 Alec Morris               13 Woden                1:06.62    1:03.12  
  4 Mitchell Norton           13 Geelong              1:01.91    1:03.27  
  5 Luke Rush                 13 Geelong              1:05.67    1:03.48  
  6 Joachim Bardrum           13 SOPAC                1:06.94    1:03.77  
  7 Fraser Mahony             13 Geelong              1:04.44    1:04.37  
  8 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra          1:10.25    1:04.65  
  9 Luke Irvine               13 Bayside              1:07.23    1:05.45  
 10 Matt Millikin             13 Willoughby           1:06.57    1:05.68  
 11 Tomas Muller              13 Ginninderra          1:07.84    1:06.01  
 12 Jason Forbes              13 Melton               1:08.71    1:06.20  
 13 Jack Nix                  13 Tumut                1:02.54    1:06.59  
 14 Toomas Mirlieb            13 Canberra             1:06.68    1:06.72  
 15 Harry Kerrshaw            13 Geelong              1:06.00    1:07.07  
 16 Liam Braithwaite          13 Ginninderra          1:11.37    1:09.33  
 17 Serge Houhlias            13 SOPAC                1:11.97    1:12.74  
 18 Daniel Benvenuti          13 SOPAC                1:17.33    1:13.14  
 
Event 61  Men 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Maloney              14 Woden                  59.60      58.38  
  2 Joshua Blumberg           14 Warringah              58.32      58.75  
  3 Ryan Hore                 14 Vikings              1:00.76      58.95  
  4 Daniel Goloubev           14 Carss Park           1:01.23      59.39  
  5 Declan Moore              14 Canberra             1:01.04      59.91  
  6 Kazimir Boskovic          14 Carss Park             59.69    1:00.31  
  7 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                1:04.88    1:00.84  
  8 Domenic Kyriacou          14 Carss Park           1:02.14    1:01.52  
  9 Justin Wanczura           14 Picton               1:03.38    1:02.20  
 10 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne            1:01.78    1:02.57  
 11 Aidan O'Neil              14 Melton               1:01.47    1:02.86  
 12 Sam Disalvo               14 Bayside              1:06.10    1:03.10  
 13 Tom Bingley               14 Canberra             1:00.46    1:03.16  
 14 Karim Diallo              14 Warringah            1:02.44    1:03.26  
 15 Callum Hazell             14 Melton               1:03.95    1:03.68  
 16 Jackson Scott             14 Willoughby           1:04.19    1:04.61  
 17 Ryan Buckham              14 Woden                1:05.54    1:04.85  
 18 Ryan Scrimshaw            14 Tea Tree Gully       1:09.35    1:05.78  
 19 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra          1:07.82    1:06.42  
 20 Rayden Fitzsimons         14 Melton               1:06.56    1:06.75  
 21 Ryan Favell               14 Tea Tree Gully       1:10.71    1:08.79  
 22 Fraser Clatworthy         14 Geelong              1:13.92    1:09.09  
 23 Adam Benca                14 Melton               1:07.64    1:09.19  
 24 Evan McCauley             14 Picton               1:18.09    1:13.34  
 
Event 62  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Morgan               13 Willoughby             59.68    1:00.27  
  2 Emma Reid                 13 Bayside              1:02.42    1:02.54  
  3 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea              1:02.85    1:03.61  
  4 Brianna Sims              13 Willoughby           1:06.42    1:04.60  
  5 Alice Tricks              13 Bayside              1:08.00    1:05.51  
  6 Brooke McConnell          13 Willoughby           1:05.27    1:05.96  
  7 Bethany Wheeler           13 Picton               1:06.93    1:06.41  
  8 Amy Ridge                 13 Bayside              1:10.00    1:06.96  
  9 Kate Solomonson           13 Bayside              1:09.32    1:07.53  
 10 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan           1:06.01    1:07.67  
 11 Jacqueline Nolen          13 Geelong              1:09.03    1:07.85  
 12 Emily Budd                13 Griffith             1:08.86    1:08.66  
 13 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra             1:10.07    1:10.03  
 14 Katelyn Strike            13 Kinross              1:07.40    1:10.27  
 15 Evelyn Parsonage          13 Willoughby           1:13.47    1:10.77  
 15 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra             1:14.13    1:10.77  
 17 Maddison Dwyer            13 Carss Park           1:18.67    1:11.06  
 18 Maya Blaikie              13 CRUIZ                1:13.58    1:11.24  
 19 Charlotte Prior           13 Warringah            1:09.26    1:11.34  
 20 Tarni Miller              13 Canberra             1:12.41    1:11.40  
 21 Katherine Shliapnikoff    13 SOPAC                1:10.82    1:11.47  
 22 Millie Drummond           13 Woden                1:19.76    1:12.18  
 23 Briana Jones              13 Woden                1:16.68    1:12.37  
 24 Rhyanna Martinussen       13 Nth-West Aquatic     1:17.29    1:14.71  
 25 Meryla Lowther            13 SOPAC                1:13.63    1:16.07  
 26 Emily Barnes              13 Nth-West Aquatic     1:18.79    1:16.44  
 27 Sarah Byden               13 Picton                    NT    1:18.50  
 28 Ishita Lad                13 SOPAC                1:27.88    1:29.17  
 
Event 62  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Colquhoun         14 Vikings              1:04.62    1:03.22  
  2 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              1:04.07    1:03.73  
  3 Rachel Clifford           14 Willoughby           1:07.46    1:05.50  
  4 Phoebe Savage             14 Warringah            1:07.07    1:05.64  
  5 Kate Miller               14 Telopea              1:07.54    1:06.38  
  6 Lauren Amedee             14 Willoughby           1:07.34    1:07.72  
  7 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          1:07.50    1:08.16  
  8 Georgia Brady             14 Carss Park           1:08.62    1:08.35  
  9 Brenna Kean               14 Geelong              1:08.74    1:08.67  
 10 Annika Linder             14 SOPAC                1:07.66    1:11.11  
 11 Eleni Damianakis          14 SOPAC                1:13.38    1:12.40  
 12 Hannah Konecny            14 SOPAC                1:11.60    1:13.96  
 13 Emma Hatherley            14 Nth-West Aquatic     1:16.55    1:14.17  
 14 Monica Kickert            14 Picton               1:23.24    1:16.29  
 15 Chloe Peters              14 Shellhabour          1:21.21    1:17.17  
 
Event 63  Men 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliot Long               15 Willoughby             54.08      55.02  
  2 Hugo Morris               15 Woden                  56.78      55.59  
  3 Alexander Engel           15 Bayside                58.29      56.21  
  4 William Pulley            15 CRUIZ                  58.93      57.99  
  5 Trent Richards            15 Geelong                59.74      58.69  
  6 Toby Williams             15 Warringah            1:00.06      59.49  
  7 James Ashurst             15 Telopea              1:00.05    1:00.63  
  8 Henry Collie              15 Wagga Wagga          1:00.81    1:00.80  
  9 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings              1:01.77    1:00.82  
 10 Nicholas Otevrel          15 Canberra             1:07.89    1:00.88  
 11 Bradley Jones             15 Queanbeyan           1:02.79    1:01.57  
 12 James Gibson              15 Canberra             1:01.18    1:02.39  
 13 Robert Rourke             15 Warringah            1:02.21    1:03.06  
 14 Alex Ramsay               15 Ginninderra          1:11.89    1:05.79  
 15 Luke Touzell              15 Kinross              1:06.10    1:08.52  
 
Event 63  Men 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Parkinson           16 Geelong                57.42      55.45  
  2 Brendan Irvine            16 Bayside                57.36      56.50  
  3 Lachlan Cossens           16 Melton                 57.37      56.77  
  4 Justin Woolley            16 Melton                 57.39      56.90  
  5 Jack Kershaw              16 Geelong                57.03      57.25  
  6 Ryan Miller               16 Trinity                58.51      57.47  
  7 Andrew McColl             16 Geelong                56.06      57.57  
  8 Luke Abberton             16 Vikings                59.21      57.85  
  9 William Barker            16 Vikings              1:00.62      59.21  
 10 Michael Wheeler           16 Picton               1:01.10    1:00.74  
 11 Nathan Elliff             16 Willoughby             58.01    1:01.47  
 12 Daniel McAllister         16 Melton               1:01.07    1:02.28  
 13 Max Elliff                16 Willoughby             59.50    1:03.91  
 14 James O'Malley            16 Warringah              57.00    1:07.83  
 
Event 64  Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Nicol               15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:04.67    1:00.62  
  2 Jessica Best              15 Bayside              1:00.33    1:01.57  
  3 Sarah Hoyles              15 Bayside              1:05.41    1:02.34  
  4 Lucy Mason                15 Willoughby           1:02.50    1:04.79  
  5 Ashley Stone              15 Bayside              1:05.74    1:05.43  
  6 Tara Oesterheld           15 Picton               1:05.90    1:05.68  
  7 Alicia Merlino            15 Picton               1:04.83    1:06.63  
  8 Emily Lucin               15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:07.29    1:07.10  
  9 Ashlea Wotton             15 Picton               1:08.27    1:10.07  
 10 Chelsea Woodward          15 Warringah            1:09.17    1:10.29  
 11 Emily Lauk                15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:09.60    1:10.50  
 12 Zoia Rusanov              15 Queanbeyan           1:10.14    1:12.33  
 13 Erin Martinelli           15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:13.72    1:13.96  
 
Event 64  Women 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Cannell         16 Willoughby           1:03.00    1:03.11  
  2 Sally Gilbert             16 Willoughby           1:02.00    1:05.09  
  3 Georgia Kickert           16 Picton               1:07.71    1:08.99  
  4 Tahlia Shaw               16 Picton               1:07.48    1:09.06  
  5 Michaela Harcourt         16 Willoughby           1:09.45    1:10.26  
  6 Ashleigh Van Kemenade     16 Cowra                1:09.44    1:10.72  
  7 Olivia Colums             16 Yass                 1:09.33    1:10.82  
  8 Caitlin Erickson          16 Bayside              1:09.77    1:10.90  
 
Event 65  Men Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Beard                16 Bayside             16:21.72   16:39.28  
    1:02.73 1:07.26 1:07.35 1:06.85 1:07.49 1:07.17 1:07.28 1:06.79
    1:06.98 1:06.66 1:06.61 1:06.91 1:07.06 1:07.17 1:04.97        
  2 Dylan Appelqvist          17 Telopea             16:49.42   16:47.40  
    1:00.64 1:06.61 1:07.50 1:07.32 1:07.59 1:07.82 1:08.01 1:07.51
    1:07.19 1:07.59 1:08.48 1:08.59 1:08.64 1:08.82 1:05.09        
  3 Kazimir Boskovic          14 Carss Park             18.30   17:37.26  
    1:04.96 1:10.13 1:10.92 1:11.16 1:10.57 1:10.91 1:10.89 1:11.23
    1:11.00 1:11.38 1:11.56 1:11.07 1:11.13 1:11.40 1:08.95        
  4 Lachlan Colquhoun         13 Vikings             19:00.00   17:55.78  
    1:06.63 1:12.57 1:12.64 1:13.39 1:13.22 1:11.46 1:10.78 1:11.37
    1:12.96 1:11.76 1:12.95 1:12.73 1:11.51 1:12.67 1:09.14        
  5 Daniel Goloubev           14 Carss Park             18.48   17:57.14  
    1:05.04 1:10.74 1:11.46 1:11.72 1:11.97 1:12.62 1:12.79 1:13.03
    1:12.08 1:12.52 1:12.67 1:11.38 1:13.61 1:13.70 1:11.81        
  6 Ryan Seymour              14 Novocastrian        18:34.57   17:59.49  
    1:05.77 1:10.98 1:11.77 1:12.45 1:12.71 1:12.68 1:13.24 1:13.20
    1:13.40 1:13.49 1:13.27 1:12.81 1:12.54 1:12.77 1:08.41        
  7 Max Collins               17 Willoughby          17:25.00   18:00.14  
    1:03.41 1:10.06 1:10.35 1:11.03 1:12.28 1:12.96 1:14.37 1:13.20
    1:13.45 1:14.43 1:13.63 1:13.41 1:12.57 1:13.71 1:11.28        
  8 Declan Moore              14 Canberra            18:30.16   18:42.89  
    1:05.12 1:13.11 1:14.68 1:15.14 1:15.17 1:15.64 1:16.58 1:16.09
    1:15.80 1:15.57 1:16.95 1:16.61 1:17.14 1:15.84 1:13.45        
  9 Jason Forbes              13 Melton              18:58.06   19:26.14  
    1:14.19 1:18.43 1:17.92 1:19.04 1:19.27 1:17.90 1:17.99 1:17.32
    1:17.48 1:17.87 1:17.81 1:18.82 1:19.10 1:18.51 1:14.49        
 
Event 66  Women Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikayla O'Connor          13 SOPAC               18:49.61   18:35.19  
    1:09.62 1:15.23 1:15.79 1:15.90 1:15.84 1:14.97 1:14.86 1:14.36
    1:14.69 1:14.81 1:14.09 1:14.45 1:14.60 1:14.19 1:11.79        
  2 Nina Armstrong Rider      13 SOPAC               19:25.80   19:39.62  
    1:13.15 1:17.81 1:17.84 1:17.97 1:18.52 1:18.65 1:18.68 1:18.94
    1:19.82 1:20.40 1:19.85 1:20.55 1:19.75 1:19.88 1:17.81        
 -- Jessica Traficante        18 Telopea             17:24.73        DNF  
 
Event 67  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Hamilton             16 SOPAC                8:56.54    9:03.59  
    1:02.96 1:08.44 1:07.70 1:09.51 1:10.05 1:07.98 1:10.73 1:06.22
  2 Rayden Fitzsimons         14 Melton               9:54.67   10:10.71  
    1:10.95 1:17.51 1:17.74 1:18.07 1:17.35 1:18.72 1:16.66 1:13.71
  3 Matt Millikin             13 Willoughby          10:00.00   10:58.46  
    1:15.35 1:23.72 1:23.43 1:25.45 1:23.86 1:25.95 1:21.42 1:19.28
 
Event 68  Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashleigh Streatfield      16 Vikings              9:54.78    9:46.47  
    1:09.88 1:14.65 1:15.24 1:14.46 1:14.85 1:15.05 1:13.06 1:09.28
  2 Chloe Palmer              15 Picton              10:06.82    9:50.27  
    1:08.32 1:13.78 1:13.53 1:14.95 1:13.62 1:15.76 1:15.80 1:14.51
  3 Nellie Metcalfe           14 Canberra             9:45.38    9:57.80  
    1:08.14 1:13.69 1:13.47 1:15.51 1:15.44 1:17.04 1:17.10 1:17.41
  4 Martha Spilioti           13 Carss Park          10:24.53    9:58.91  
    1:10.75 1:15.76 1:15.67 1:15.74 1:16.26 1:15.87 1:16.26 1:12.60
  5 Bethany Colquhoun         14 Vikings             10:30.00   10:02.64  
    1:13.15 1:18.31 1:17.94 1:16.92 1:13.74 1:14.58 1:14.94 1:13.06
  6 Taylor Byrne              13 Macquarie Uni       10:10.00   10:06.89  
    1:12.97 1:16.97 1:17.78 1:16.92 1:16.58 1:15.92 1:14.97 1:14.78
  7 Hannah Hobson             15 Young               10:22.00   10:12.55  
    1:09.37 1:15.79 1:16.90 1:17.80 1:18.11 1:19.56 1:18.12 1:16.90
  8 Miranda Debeljakovic      16 CRUIZ               10:26.32   10:13.01  
    1:13.38 1:18.00 1:17.77 1:17.46 1:17.12 1:17.82 1:17.18 1:14.28
  9 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings             10:30.00   10:16.08  
    1:14.38 1:18.05 1:18.44 1:18.91 1:18.17 1:17.14 1:16.79 1:14.20
 10 Felicity Burnett          12 SOPAC               10:28.37   10:29.22  
    1:15.23 1:20.35 1:19.56 1:18.69 1:18.63 1:19.12 1:19.55 1:18.09
 11 Breanna Beckley           11 Geelong             10:28.53   11:16.91  
    1:16.44 1:24.58 1:26.08 1:26.46 1:27.48 1:26.24 1:25.63 1:24.00
 
Event 69  Men 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Colquhoun         13 Vikings              2:33.39    2:29.65  
    1:13.05 1:16.60                                                
  2 Angus Dibden              13 Ginninderra          2:41.94    2:34.42  
    1:14.25 1:20.17                                                
  3 Alec Morris               13 Woden                2:43.75    2:36.36  
    1:13.34 1:23.02                                                
  4 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra          2:35.13    2:38.20  
    1:14.88 1:23.32                                                
  5 Andrew Jarvis             13 Wyndham City         2:39.04    2:39.17  
    1:13.88 1:25.29                                                
  6 Jason Forbes              13 Melton               2:45.51    2:45.56  
    1:22.94 1:22.62                                                
  7 Luke Rush                 13 Geelong              2:49.00    2:47.39  
    1:25.13 1:22.26                                                
  8 Toomas Mirlieb            13 Canberra             2:48.00    2:48.46  
    1:14.19 1:34.27                                                
  9 Mitchell Norton           13 Geelong              2:42.05    2:48.96  
    1:18.45 1:30.51                                                
 10 Jack Nix                  13 Tumut                2:44.35    2:50.07  
    1:23.47 1:26.60                                                
 11 Harry Kerrshaw            13 Geelong              2:49.00    2:55.19  
    1:20.20 1:34.99                                                
 
Event 69  Men 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Hore                 14 Vikings              2:19.65    2:19.99  
    1:05.70 1:14.29                                                
  2 Sean Maloney              14 Woden                2:31.77    2:25.64  
    1:07.14 1:18.50                                                
  3 Daniel Goloubev           14 Carss Park           2:31.00    2:29.47  
    1:12.46 1:17.01                                                
  4 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                2:38.79    2:31.62  
    1:13.22 1:18.40                                                
  5 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne            2:33.18    2:32.88  
    1:11.59 1:21.29                                                
  6 Kazimir Boskovic          14 Carss Park           2:31.99    2:33.37  
    1:14.39 1:18.98                                                
  7 Joshua Blumberg           14 Warringah            2:27.17    2:33.98  
    1:15.17 1:18.81                                                
  8 Aidan O'Neil              14 Melton               2:33.58    2:34.74  
    1:13.56 1:21.18                                                
  9 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra          2:37.60    2:35.00  
    1:12.62 1:22.38                                                
 10 Callum Hazell             14 Melton               2:31.98    2:35.60  
    1:14.13 1:21.47                                                
 11 Justin Wanczura           14 Picton               2:38.11    2:35.74  
    1:14.62 1:21.12                                                
 12 Karim Diallo              14 Warringah            2:32.43    2:36.51  
    1:16.21 1:20.30                                                
 13 Rayden Fitzsimons         14 Melton               2:41.34    2:46.51  
    1:22.12 1:24.39                                                
 14 Ryan Buckham              14 Woden                2:47.34    2:46.71  
    1:16.22 1:30.49                                                
 15 Jackson Scott             14 Willoughby           2:46.10    2:46.74  
    1:21.01 1:25.73                                                
 16 Ryan Favell               14 Tea Tree Gully       2:49.00    2:56.79  
    1:25.50 1:31.29                                                
 -- Ryan Scrimshaw            14 Tea Tree Gully       2:47.80        DNF  
 
Event 70  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Morgan               13 Willoughby           2:25.75    2:31.96  
    1:10.15 1:21.81                                                
  2 Martha Spilioti           13 Carss Park           2:38.66    2:37.80  
    1:15.30 1:22.50                                                
  3 Bethany Wheeler           13 Picton               2:49.91    2:43.07  
    1:16.04 1:27.03                                                
  4 Brianna Sims              13 Willoughby           2:45.49    2:43.21  
    1:19.81 1:23.40                                                
  5 Alice Tricks              13 Bayside              2:42.00    2:44.31  
    1:19.42 1:24.89                                                
  6 Jacqueline Nolen          13 Geelong              2:55.00    2:47.33  
    1:18.13 1:29.20                                                
  7 Maya Blaikie              13 CRUIZ                2:54.73    2:49.01  
    1:16.68 1:32.33                                                
  8 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan           2:45.46    2:49.73  
    1:21.10 1:28.63                                                
  9 Maddison Dwyer            13 Carss Park           2:55.00    2:49.98  
    1:24.31 1:25.67                                                
 10 Charlotte Prior           13 Warringah            2:53.51    2:52.67  
    1:24.39 1:28.28                                                
 11 Brooke McConnell          13 Willoughby           2:53.43    2:53.64  
    1:21.08 1:32.56                                                
 12 Emily Budd                13 Griffith             2:53.45    2:53.98  
    1:22.50 1:31.48                                                
 13 Millie Drummond           13 Woden                2:53.98    3:01.84  
    1:26.75 1:35.09                                                
 
Event 70  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Brady             14 Carss Park           2:42.60    2:42.94  
    1:19.01 1:23.93                                                
  2 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          2:43.36    2:46.35  
    1:18.90 1:27.45                                                
  3 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              2:40.76    2:46.47  
    1:16.25 1:30.22                                                
  4 Rachel Clifford           14 Willoughby           2:55.00    2:48.28  
    1:20.67 1:27.61                                                
  5 Emma Hatherley            14 Nth-West Aquatic     2:53.00    3:06.65  
    1:23.48 1:43.17                                                
 
Event 71  Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Honey            16 Ginninderra          1:01.79    1:01.67  
  2 Mitchell Patterson        23 Warringah              57.82    1:02.21  
  3 Andrew McColl             16 Geelong              1:01.95    1:03.81  
  4 William Pulley            15 CRUIZ                1:05.17    1:05.34  
  5 William Barker            16 Vikings              1:08.68    1:07.85  
  6 Luke Abberton             16 Vikings              1:10.49    1:09.04  
  7 Henry Collie              15 Wagga Wagga          1:10.99    1:12.67  
  8 Adam Benca                14 Melton               1:12.49    1:14.42  
  9 Daniel Steemson           17 Vikings              1:14.00    1:14.53  
 10 Fraser Mahony             13 Geelong              1:13.38    1:15.14  
 11 Robert Rourke             15 Warringah            1:13.62    1:15.48  
 
Event 72  Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Nicol               15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:07.27    1:07.13  
  2 Lyndsay Saywell           16 Telopea              1:10.00    1:09.19  
  3 Ashleigh Streatfield      16 Vikings              1:13.91    1:11.76  
  4 Phoebe Savage             14 Warringah            1:17.26    1:15.87  
  5 Lucy Mason                15 Willoughby           1:15.50    1:16.98  
  6 Kate Biviano              12 Willoughby           1:16.13    1:18.44  
  7 Emily Lauk                15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:19.00    1:18.83  
  8 Tara Oesterheld           15 Picton               1:20.00    1:20.79  
 
Event 73  Men 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea              2:54.33    2:58.86  
    1:27.00 1:31.86                                                
  2 James Ashleigh            11 Telopea              3:05.63    3:05.29  
    1:25.70 1:39.59                                                
  3 Matthew Price             11 SOPAC                3:01.39    3:08.21  
    1:29.70 1:38.51                                                
 
Event 73  Men 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              2:40.61    2:37.99  
    1:15.45 1:22.54                                                
  2 Jordan Welch              12 Burley Griffin       2:44.30    2:39.73  
    1:16.01 1:23.72                                                
  3 Cameron Harkins           12 Bayside              2:45.00    2:46.00  
    1:16.13 1:29.87                                                
  4 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                3:02.06    2:51.15  
    1:18.99 1:32.16                                                
  5 Matthew Clifford          12 Willoughby           2:59.27    2:52.45  
    1:26.70 1:25.75                                                
  6 Gianni Taranto            12 Willoughby           2:57.00    2:53.14  
    1:25.51 1:27.63                                                
  7 Chadwick Aryana           12 Carss Park           3:07.64    2:56.69  
    1:28.39 1:28.30                                                
  8 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          2:46.08    2:57.99  
    1:25.35 1:32.64                                                
  9 Luis Alarcon              12 Vikings              3:04.46    3:03.36  
    1:29.39 1:33.97                                                
 10 Jake Irvine               12 Bayside              3:08.57    3:04.63  
    1:30.42 1:34.21                                                
 11 Hamish Moore              12 Willoughby           3:04.00    3:10.45  
    1:28.60 1:41.85                                                
                                         
 
Event 74  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings              2:48.25    2:49.41  
    1:19.94 1:29.47                                                
  2 Tizana Fiorese            11 Vikings              2:56.88    2:49.50  
    1:20.43 1:29.07                                                
  3 Lucy McJannett            11 Bayside              2:57.00    2:51.75  
    1:22.49 1:29.26                                                
  4 Meghan Ridge              11 Bayside              2:55.00    2:55.92  
    1:20.48 1:35.44                                                
  5 Casey Gibbs               11 Bayside              2:59.91    2:56.94  
    1:24.88 1:32.06                                                
  6 Jacqueline Schafer        11 Willoughby           2:59.50    2:57.78  
    1:24.51 1:33.27                                                
  7 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                3:08.76    3:00.68  
    1:26.80 1:33.88                                                
  8 Annabel White             11 Wagga Wagga          2:58.68    3:01.44  
    1:21.01 1:40.43                                                
  9 Casey Fitzsimons          11 Melton               2:53.45    3:01.80  
    1:26.12 1:35.68                                                
 10 Olivia Miu                11 SOPAC                3:08.10    3:07.54  
    1:28.37 1:39.17                                                
 11 Ashley Groch              11 Canberra             3:07.11    3:08.24  
    1:29.48 1:38.76                                                
 12 Miranda Malone            11 Nth-West Aquatic     3:08.00    3:08.30  
    1:30.28 1:38.02                                                
 13 Natalie Wanczura          11 Picton               3:10.00    3:09.44  
    1:28.21 1:41.23                                                
 14 Beatrice Collard          11 SOPAC                3:04.50    3:11.29  
    1:31.00 1:40.29                                                
 15 Taylh Charmra             11 Melton               3:09.00    3:13.04  
    1:31.35 1:41.69                                                
 16 Christina Li              11 SOPAC                3:08.19    3:13.71  
    1:31.42 1:42.29                                                
 
Event 74  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alessandra Colombini      12 Bayside              2:32.08    2:40.71  
    1:14.92 1:25.79                                                
  2 Rachel Mangan             12 Willoughby           2:50.00    2:50.33  
    1:22.31 1:28.02                                                
  3 Kirsten Scalone           12 Nth-West Aquatic     2:53.31    2:50.96  
    1:22.57 1:28.39                                                
  4 Michaela Zipkis           12 SOPAC                2:54.09    2:54.39  
    1:21.90 1:32.49                                                
  5 Holly Oesterheld          12 Picton               3:07.19    2:56.33  
    1:24.98 1:31.35                                                
  6 Jamie Hough               12 Warringah            2:59.97    2:57.73  
    1:26.73 1:31.00                                                
  7 Kate Biviano              12 Willoughby           3:07.56    2:58.64  
    1:24.48 1:34.16                                                
  8 Samantha Vibert           12 Picton               3:04.87    3:01.06  
    1:29.89 1:31.17                                                
  9 Courtney Chapman          12 Picton               3:02.21    3:01.65  
    1:26.13 1:35.52                                                
 10 Chandra Kennedy           12 SOPAC                3:03.74    3:03.44  
    1:26.48 1:36.96                                                
 11 Haylee Norris             12 Woden                3:09.88    3:09.91  
    1:33.27 1:36.64                                                
 12 Breannan Johnson          12 SOPAC                3:09.77    3:10.87  
    1:32.03 1:38.84                                                
 13 Jessie Reynolds           12 Woden                3:09.55    3:12.77  
    1:31.86 1:40.91                                                
 14 Selin Kasif               12 Melton               3:10.00    3:19.20  
    1:35.52 1:43.68                                                
 15 Jessica Capps             12 Picton               3:10.00    3:22.07  
    1:33.87 1:48.20                                                
 
Event 75  Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo Morris               15 Woden                4:28.50    4:13.76  
      59.79 1:04.32 1:05.10 1:04.55                                
  2 Dylan Appelqvist          17 Telopea              4:18.75    4:24.73  
    1:02.68 1:07.98 1:07.01 1:07.06                                
  3 Ciaran Plenty             17 Telopea              4:24.67    4:28.56  
      59.31 1:08.06 1:10.50 1:10.69                                
  4 Oliver Bourne             15 Canberra             4:22.49    4:29.32  
    1:03.16 1:09.63 1:09.63 1:06.90                                
  5 Tyler Parkinson           16 Geelong              4:32.57    4:35.69  
    1:05.51 1:10.57 1:10.58 1:09.03                                
  6 Mitchell Nemec            17 Telopea              4:20.81    4:43.39  
    1:05.02 1:11.58 1:13.24 1:13.55                                
  7 Max Collins               17 Willoughby           4:30.10    4:44.04  
    1:06.04 1:13.08 1:14.66 1:10.26                                
  8 Justin Brewer             19 Willoughby           4:46.19    4:44.29  
    1:07.74 1:12.30 1:13.30 1:10.95                                
  9 Jack Kershaw              16 Geelong              4:29.94    4:46.68  
    1:04.49 1:13.75 1:15.01 1:13.43                                
 
Event 76  Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Hoyles              15 Bayside              4:42.55    4:44.33  
    1:07.21 1:12.31 1:12.34 1:12.47                                
  2 Ashley Stone              15 Bayside              4:45.87    4:48.25  
    1:09.50 1:13.31 1:12.78 1:12.66                                
  3 Sally Gilbert             16 Willoughby           4:45.00    4:51.21  
    1:09.88 1:13.56 1:14.20 1:13.57                                
  4 Chloe Palmer              15 Picton               4:55.72    4:52.00  
    1:10.73 1:14.97 1:14.42 1:11.88                                
  5 Stephanie Cannell         16 Willoughby           4:45.00    4:58.66  
    1:09.57 1:15.81 1:17.28 1:16.00                                
  6 Ashlea Wotton             15 Picton               4:59.45    5:03.47  
    1:10.36 1:17.64 1:18.59 1:16.88                                
  7 Carly Brewer              17 Willoughby           4:30.00    5:04.48  
    1:10.38 1:17.01 1:18.52 1:18.57                                
  8 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              5:10.55    5:06.20  
    1:15.56 1:18.68 1:17.27 1:14.69                                
  9 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                4:58.47    5:08.28  
    1:11.77 1:18.22 1:19.35 1:18.94                                
 10 Ashleigh Van Kemenade     16 Cowra                5:12.41    5:13.08  
    1:12.96 1:21.37 1:22.13 1:16.62                                
 11 Emily Lucin               15 Nth-West Aquatic     5:07.24    5:16.25  
    1:13.55 1:23.21 1:21.85 1:17.64                                
 12 Olivia Colums             16 Yass                 5:13.97    5:22.50  
    1:16.29 1:21.72 1:22.88 1:21.61                                
 
Event 77  Men 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazimir Boskovic          14 Carss Park           2:06.66    2:10.51  
    1:04.82 1:05.69                                                
  2 Daniel Goloubev           14 Carss Park           2:10.65    2:11.90  
    1:04.99 1:06.91                                                
  3 Lachlan Colquhoun         13 Vikings              2:11.69    2:13.16  
    1:05.32 1:07.84                                                
  4 Andrew Jarvis             13 Wyndham City         2:14.68    2:14.17  
    1:05.56 1:08.61                                                
  5 Joshua Blumberg           14 Warringah            2:08.41    2:15.63  
    1:05.96 1:09.67                                                
  6 Domenic Kyriacou          14 Carss Park           2:17.71    2:16.01  
    1:05.80 1:10.21                                                
  7 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne            2:22.47    2:18.79  
    1:07.00 1:11.79                                                
  8 Kristofor Tengstrom       12 Canberra             2:18.89    2:19.34  
    1:07.86 1:11.48                                                
  9 Liam Barber               12 Telopea              2:19.21    2:19.36  
    1:07.74 1:11.62                                                
 10 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra          2:22.44    2:20.29  
    1:09.84 1:10.45                                                
 11 Karim Diallo              14 Warringah            2:19.20    2:21.80  
    1:08.84 1:12.96                                                
 12 Luke Irvine               13 Bayside              2:27.72    2:22.39  
    1:11.17 1:11.22                                                
 13 Jason Forbes              13 Melton               2:22.76    2:22.64  
    1:11.17 1:11.47                                                
 14 Jordan Welch              12 Burley Griffin       2:22.43    2:22.65  
    1:10.39 1:12.26                                                
 15 Toomas Mirlieb            13 Canberra             2:24.87    2:24.07  
    1:10.62 1:13.45                                                
 16 Aidan O'Neil              14 Melton               2:17.39    2:25.34  
    1:09.02 1:16.32                                                
 17 Mitchell Norton           13 Geelong              2:21.99    2:25.45  
    1:09.50 1:15.95                                                
 18 Matt Millikin             13 Willoughby           2:27.09    2:25.51  
    1:11.23 1:14.28                                                
 19 Jackson Scott             14 Willoughby           2:23.40    2:26.49  
    1:11.53 1:14.96                                                
 20 Cameron Harkins           12 Bayside              2:25.25    2:28.82  
    1:14.45 1:14.37                                                
 21 Rayden Fitzsimons         14 Melton               2:19.36    2:29.56  
    1:10.94 1:18.62                                                
 22 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea              2:26.54    2:33.61  
    1:13.59 1:20.02                                                
 23 Adam Benca                14 Melton               2:27.07    2:35.33  
    1:16.02 1:19.31                                                
 24 Hamish Moore              12 Willoughby           2:28.00    2:51.15  
    1:20.70 1:30.45                                                
 
Event 78  Women 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Morgan               13 Willoughby           2:07.30    2:11.65  
    1:03.43 1:08.22                                                
  2 Emma Reid                 13 Bayside              2:15.90    2:12.88  
    1:05.24 1:07.64                                                
  3 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea              2:31.98    2:21.04  
    1:09.07 1:11.97                                                
  4 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              2:19.82    2:21.62  
    1:08.22 1:13.40                                                
  5 Brianna Sims              13 Willoughby           2:27.28    2:23.63  
    1:08.87 1:14.76                                                
  6 Bethany Wheeler           13 Picton               2:29.35    2:24.99  
    1:09.92 1:15.07                                                
  7 Rachel Clifford           14 Willoughby           2:30.01    2:25.26  
    1:10.45 1:14.81                                                
  8 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra             2:27.37    2:25.75  
    1:13.09 1:12.66                                                
  9 Kate Miller               14 Telopea              2:31.45    2:26.74  
    1:11.90 1:14.84                                                
 10 Amy Ridge                 13 Bayside              2:30.00    2:27.74  
    1:10.92 1:16.82                                                
 11 Lauren Amedee             14 Willoughby           2:27.34    2:29.68  
    1:12.90 1:16.78                                                
 12 Jacqueline Nolen          13 Geelong              2:30.00    2:30.63  
    1:13.02 1:17.61                                                
 13 Ashleigh Cockburn         11 Canberra             2:29.61    2:33.20  
    1:14.43 1:18.77                                                
 14 Charlotte Prior           13 Warringah            2:31.66    2:37.17  
    1:15.88 1:21.29                                                
 15 Casey Fitzsimons          11 Melton               2:32.97    2:39.88  
    1:17.81 1:22.07                                                
 16 Evelyn Parsonage          13 Willoughby           2:34.00    2:40.31  
    1:16.16 1:24.15                                                
 17 Selin Kasif               12 Melton               2:33.46    2:45.61  
    1:21.25 1:24.36                                                
 18 Rhyanna Martinussen       13 Nth-West Aquatic     2:30.00    2:46.17  
    1:18.83 1:27.34                                                
 19 Gabi Taranto              10 Willoughby           2:34.00    2:56.58  
    1:24.36 1:32.22                                                
 
Event 79  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callum Lowe-Griffiths     10 Willoughby           1:22.00    1:26.63  
  2 Oliver Sims               10 Willoughby           1:33.71    1:31.91  
  3 Kieran Howell             10 Woden                1:46.01    1:32.37  
  4 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea              1:45.39    1:42.00  
  5 Bradley Tuck               9 Ginninderra               NT    2:11.29  
 
Event 80  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Gillingham           10 Vikings              1:27.67    1:22.28  
  2 Sheridan Smith            10 Carss Park           1:22.26    1:23.11  
  3 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                     NT    1:26.75  
  4 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings              1:58.45    1:32.17  
  5 Kobi Kiraly                9 Woden                     NT    1:33.85  
  6 Jessica Guo               10 Carss Park                NT    1:42.66  
  7 Taylah Bacon               9 Vikings                   NT    1:52.67  
  8 Dominique Palmer          10 Picton                    NT    1:53.04  
 
Event 81  Men 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus Bidewell           11 Picton               1:20.59    1:16.61  
  2 James Hanson              11 Telopea              1:33.47    1:26.00  
  3 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan           1:27.07    1:26.64  
  4 James Ashleigh            11 Telopea              1:34.11    1:26.97  
  5 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea              1:25.23    1:28.53  
  6 Jason Guo                 11 Carss Park           1:32.99    1:40.05  
 
Event 81  Men 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Ritchard          12 Picton               1:05.23    1:06.90  
  2 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              1:08.23    1:07.61  
  3 Jon Ryan                  12 Carss Park           1:15.08    1:11.54  
  4 Cameron Harkins           12 Bayside              1:15.19    1:14.49  
  5 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                     NT    1:24.69  
  6 Sean Beattie              12 Geelong                   NT    1:29.29  
  7 Hamish Moore              12 Willoughby           1:27.50    1:34.16  
  8 Ryan Gray                 12 Queanbeyan           1:44.06    1:37.23  
 
Event 82  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings              1:22.25    1:19.36  
  2 Meghan Ridge              11 Bayside              1:26.36    1:21.34  
  3 Annabel White             11 Wagga Wagga          1:22.15    1:23.85  
  4 Natalie Wanczura          11 Picton               1:26.77    1:27.89  
  5 Casey Fitzsimons          11 Melton               1:23.01    1:28.64  
  6 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                1:32.98    1:29.36  
  7 Montana Thornberry        11 Ginninderra               NT    1:29.88  
  8 Julia Glavincevski        11 Carss Park                NT    1:30.14  
  9 Rachael Albertson-Kill    11 Telopea              1:40.66    1:30.24  
 10 Alannah Riggans           11 Woden                1:37.86    1:30.38  
 11 Jacqueline Schafer        11 Willoughby           1:30.50    1:31.01  
 12 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra               NT    1:31.25  
 13 Emily Rogers              11 Nth-West Aquatic          NT    1:33.70  
 14 Miranda Malone            11 Nth-West Aquatic          NT    1:36.43  
 15 Katelyn Weller            11 Queanbeyan           1:47.41    1:36.72  
 16 Lillian Brown             11 Nth-West Aquatic          NT    1:43.15  
 17 Alexandra Gaidzionis      11 Picton                    NT    1:49.92  
 18 Nicole Mounsey            11 Melton               1:51.27    1:53.44  
 19 Toni Debono               11 Melton               1:54.44    1:57.84  
 
 
Event 82  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alessandra Colombini      12 Bayside              1:12.32    1:12.03  
  2 Jessica Orr               12 Ginninderra          1:31.19    1:21.29  
  3 Kirsten Scalone           12 Nth-West Aquatic     1:25.62    1:23.78  
  4 Katie Gillingham          12 Vikings              1:43.63    1:26.07  
  5 Jamie Hough               12 Warringah            1:24.71    1:28.31  
  6 Holly Oesterheld          12 Picton               1:24.94    1:29.21  
  7 Courtney Chapman          12 Picton               1:33.75    1:36.27  
  8 Jessica Capps             12 Picton               1:47.50    1:36.45  
  9 Selin Kasif               12 Melton               2:04.00    1:48.09  
 10 Grace Kingham             12 Wagga Wagga               NT    1:53.80  
 
Event 83  Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Woolley            16 Melton               2:31.93    2:32.64  
    1:15.61 1:17.03                                                
  2 Brendan Irvine            16 Bayside              2:37.57    2:36.02  
    1:14.50 1:21.52                                                
  3 Jakk Wilson               15 Bayside              2:39.45    2:37.42  
    1:16.42 1:21.00                                                
  4 Dylan Appelqvist          17 Telopea              2:37.42    2:39.13  
    1:16.96 1:22.17                                                
  5 Trent Richards            15 Geelong              2:35.94    2:42.62  
    1:18.46 1:24.16                                                
  6 Tyler Parkinson           16 Geelong              2:33.69    2:43.08  
    1:18.59 1:24.49                                                
  7 Sam Disalvo               14 Bayside              2:47.19    2:43.73  
    1:18.19 1:25.54                                                
  8 Angus Dibden              13 Ginninderra          2:50.26    2:49.82  
    1:21.47 1:28.35                                                
  9 James Ashurst             15 Telopea              2:53.28    2:55.06  
    1:21.45 1:33.61                                                
 10 Matthew Clifford          12 Willoughby           2:58.86    2:55.92  
    1:25.11 1:30.81                                                
 11 Daniel Steemson           17 Vikings              3:00.00    2:57.89  
    1:25.46 1:32.43                                                
 12 Max Elliff                16 Willoughby           2:53.00    2:59.89  
    1:26.08 1:33.81                                                
 13 Luke Rush                 13 Geelong              2:58.61    3:06.80  
    1:30.23 1:36.57                                                
 14 Robert Rourke             15 Warringah            3:00.00    3:11.67  
    1:31.31 1:40.36                                                
 
Event 84  Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashleigh Streatfield      16 Vikings              2:47.84    2:47.83  
    1:20.70 1:27.13                                                
  2 Emily Nicol               15 Nth-West Aquatic     3:01.26    2:52.97  
    1:22.74 1:30.23                                                
  3 Maddison Dwyer            13 Carss Park           3:01.69    2:57.98  
    1:28.09 1:29.89                                                
  4 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              2:54.87    2:58.57  
    1:27.39 1:31.18                                                
  5 Caitlin Erickson          16 Bayside              3:01.43    2:58.90  
    1:24.85 1:34.05                                                
  6 Georgia Kickert           16 Picton               2:54.35    2:59.66  
    1:26.03 1:33.63                                                
  7 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                2:52.15    3:00.20  
    1:26.62 1:33.58                                                
  8 Georgia Brady             14 Carss Park           2:56.21    3:00.78  
    1:28.44 1:32.34                                                
  9 Charlotte Packard         16 Canberra             2:51.78    3:02.22  
    1:25.76 1:36.46                                                
 10 Michaela Harcourt         16 Willoughby           3:06.96    3:11.91  
    1:31.18 1:40.73                                                
 11 Makrina Spilioti          17 Carss Park           2:59.48    3:11.93  
    1:32.76 1:39.17                                                
 12 Rachel Mangan             12 Willoughby           3:00.00    3:14.10  
    1:33.54 1:40.56                                                
 13 Breanna Beckley           11 Geelong              3:10.48    3:17.68  
    1:34.09 1:43.59                                                
 14 Amy Ridge                 13 Bayside              3:11.00    3:23.89  
    1:35.53 1:48.36                                                
 
Event 85  Men 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Morris               13 Woden                1:14.07    1:12.23  
  2 Luke Irvine               13 Bayside              1:12.82    1:12.70  
  3 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra          1:16.99    1:13.03  
  4 Toomas Mirlieb            13 Canberra             1:13.70    1:13.14  
  5 Harry Kerrshaw            13 Geelong              1:13.45    1:17.28  
  6 Fraser Mahony             13 Geelong              1:24.29    1:26.30  
 
Event 85  Men 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Maloney              14 Woden                1:04.40    1:03.91  
  2 Ryan Hore                 14 Vikings              1:15.46    1:04.00  
  3 Kade Howitt               14 Jindabyne            1:08.73    1:07.68  
  4 Karim Diallo              14 Warringah            1:08.01    1:09.06  
  5 Justin Wanczura           14 Picton               1:11.09    1:09.90  
  6 Callum Hazell             14 Melton               1:10.33    1:10.64  
  7 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra          1:14.20    1:12.06  
  8 Joshua Blumberg           14 Warringah            1:08.00    1:12.53  
  9 Aidan O'Neil              14 Melton               1:11.82    1:13.19  
 10 Evan McCauley             14 Picton               1:23.06    1:21.35  
 11 Adam Benca                14 Melton               1:20.01    1:22.53  
 12 Fraser Clatworthy         14 Geelong                   NT    1:34.88  
 
Event 86  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martha Spilioti           13 Carss Park           1:08.48    1:07.98  
  2 Emma Morgan               13 Willoughby           1:09.77    1:08.25  
  3 Emma Reid                 13 Bayside              1:10.65    1:11.27  
  4 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea              1:19.34    1:13.71  
  5 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan           1:17.58    1:16.63  
  6 Bethany Wheeler           13 Picton               1:15.76    1:17.03  
  7 Jacqueline Nolen          13 Geelong              1:19.17    1:17.60  
  8 Alice Tricks              13 Bayside              1:22.69    1:18.92  
  9 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra             1:20.78    1:21.21  
 10 Emily Barnes              13 Nth-West Aquatic     1:27.87    1:23.53  
 11 Charlotte Prior           13 Warringah            1:22.68    1:23.78  
 12 Emily Budd                13 Griffith             1:25.35    1:23.80  
 13 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra             1:23.81    1:24.22  
 14 Sarah Byden               13 Picton                    NT    1:46.30  
 
Event 86  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Colquhoun         14 Vikings              1:10.86    1:10.42  
  2 Rachel Clifford           14 Willoughby           1:21.31    1:16.45  
  3 Phoebe Savage             14 Warringah            1:20.00    1:17.30  
  4 Kate Miller               14 Telopea              1:16.11    1:20.80  
  5 Emma Hatherley            14 Nth-West Aquatic     1:37.35    1:22.12  
  6 Monica Kickert            14 Picton               1:29.45    1:29.42  
 
Event 87  Men 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo Morris               15 Woden                  58.68      59.82  
  2 James Gibson              15 Canberra             1:05.81    1:07.50  
  3 Toby Williams             15 Warringah            1:06.71    1:08.21  
  4 Nicholas Otevrel          15 Canberra             1:06.75    1:09.51  
  5 Alex Ramsay               15 Ginninderra          1:12.62    1:11.38  
  6 Luke Touzell              15 Kinross              1:15.87    1:15.96  
  7 Robert Rourke             15 Warringah            1:18.00    1:22.91  
 
Event 87  Men 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Cossens           16 Melton               1:01.25    1:01.04  
  2 Justin Woolley            16 Melton               1:01.63    1:01.93  
  3 Nicholas Honey            16 Ginninderra          1:01.93    1:03.44  
  4 Josh Beard                16 Bayside              1:04.38    1:03.74  
  5 Jack Kershaw              16 Geelong              1:05.05    1:05.65  
  6 William Barker            16 Vikings              1:07.83    1:06.71  
  7 Max Elliff                16 Willoughby           1:05.00    1:07.37  
  8 Nathan Elliff             16 Willoughby           1:08.69    1:07.52  
  9 Daniel McAllister         16 Melton               1:06.11    1:08.60  
 10 Michael Wheeler           16 Picton               1:10.61    1:10.87  
 11 James O'Malley            16 Warringah            1:05.00    1:13.87  
 
Event 88  Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alicia Merlino            15 Picton               1:06.04    1:07.23  
  2 Sarah Hoyles              15 Bayside              1:07.85    1:07.95  
  3 Tara Oesterheld           15 Picton               1:08.40    1:10.11  
  4 Emily Nicol               15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:13.16    1:10.99  
  5 Hannah Hobson             15 Young                1:09.39    1:11.09  
  6 Emily Lucin               15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:15.51    1:19.50  
  7 Lucy Mason                15 Willoughby           1:17.50    1:21.80  
  8 Chloe Palmer              15 Picton               1:24.12    1:22.97  
  9 Ashlea Wotton             15 Picton               1:23.40    1:23.07  
 10 Chelsea Woodward          15 Warringah            1:20.00    1:23.61  
 11 Emily Lauk                15 Nth-West Aquatic          NT    1:30.67  
 12 Erin Martinelli           15 Nth-West Aquatic     1:34.73    1:32.94  
 
Event 88  Women 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Cannell         16 Willoughby           1:06.34    1:07.52  
  2 Tahlia Shaw               16 Picton               1:14.72    1:17.62  
  3 Olivia Colums             16 Yass                 1:17.39    1:19.89  
  4 Michaela Harcourt         16 Willoughby                NT    1:25.57  
 
Event 90  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Colquhoun         13 Vikings                   NT    9:32.06