Canberra Chirsmas Classic - 12/12/2009 to 13/12/2009              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kieran Casey              19 Mingara Aquatic      1:52.83    1:55.38  
       56.53  1:55.38                                                      
  2 Hugo Morris               15 Woden                2:00.93    2:03.67  
     1:00.05  2:03.67                                                      
  3 Nathan Dennis             18 Mingara Aquatic      2:00.64    2:04.56  
       59.11  2:04.56                                                      
  4 Nicholas Honey            17 Ginninderra          2:03.72    2:05.18  
       59.52  2:05.18                                                      
  5 Patrick Hudson            17 Woden                2:07.09    2:06.33  
     1:00.75  2:06.33                                                      
  6 William Pulley            15 Cruiz SC             2:05.99    2:07.12  
     1:01.22  2:07.12                                                      
  7 Niall Jacobsen            18 Woden                1:59.26    2:08.98  
     1:00.40  2:08.98                                                      
  8 Jason Bujaroski           16 SESA                 2:13.01    2:10.31  
     1:02.75  2:10.31                                                      
  9 Luke Chilcott             17 Mingara Aquatic      2:07.03    2:10.86  
     1:01.54  2:10.86                                                      
 10 Matthew Treloar           15 Wagga Wagga          2:19.09    2:11.72  
     1:02.70  2:11.72                                                      
 11 Matt Riddell              14 Canberra             2:16.17    2:12.24  
     1:02.02  2:12.24                                                      
 12 Brady Casey               17 Mingara Aquatic      2:13.99    2:13.04  
     1:02.90  2:13.04                                                      
 13 Thomas Simpson            15 Mingara Aquatic      2:21.73    2:13.54  
     1:05.01  2:13.54                                                      
 14 McKenzie Cunningham       15 Mingara Aquatic      2:13.49    2:14.45  
     1:03.13  2:14.45                                                      
 15 William Barker            16 Vikings              2:36.00    2:14.52  
     1:04.60  2:14.52                                                      
 16 Henry Collie              15 Wagga Wagga          2:11.44    2:14.99  
 17 Luke Abberton             16 Vikings              2:11.83    2:15.11  
     1:02.99  2:15.11                                                      
 18 Alec Morris               13 Woden                2:15.48    2:15.18  
     1:03.88  2:15.18                                                      
 19 Cameron Tysoe             13 Ginninderra          2:18.29    2:15.34  
     1:05.18  2:15.34                                                      
 20 Bradley Graham            14 Myrtleford           2:19.20    2:15.50  
     1:04.91  2:15.50                                                      
 20 Josh Fagan                15 TAL                  2:06.00    2:15.50  
     1:01.57  2:15.50                                                      
 22 Aidan Nicholson           14 SESA                 2:18.62    2:15.72  
     1:04.94  2:15.72                                                      
 23 Patrick Gallagher         15 BATH-CT              2:16.68    2:15.76  
     1:05.46  2:15.76                                                      
 24 Nicholas Hawthorne        14 Mingara Aquatic      2:18.47    2:16.47  
     1:04.64  2:16.47                                                      
 25 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra          2:20.29    2:16.57  
     1:06.68  2:16.57                                                      
 26 Rohan Antram              15 Springwood           2:17.00    2:16.76  
     1:05.26  2:16.76                                                      
 27 Kade Howitt               14 SESA                 2:18.79    2:17.14  
     1:05.08  2:17.14                                                      
 28 Richard Bujaroski         14 SESA                 2:14.97    2:17.17  
     1:06.00  2:17.17                                                      
 29 James Dowden              15 Burley Griffin       2:13.82    2:17.71  
     1:06.52  2:17.71                                                      
 30 Lewis Robertson           14 Narooma Asc          2:32.18    2:20.46  
     1:07.24  2:20.46                                                      
 31 Mitiana Arbon             16 SESA                 2:20.75    2:22.30  
     1:06.85  2:22.30                                                      
 32 Travis Overend            15 Pambula              2:26.28    2:22.64  
     1:08.52  2:22.64                                                      
 33 Brad Gullick              14 SESA                 2:21.54    2:23.37  
     1:08.36  2:23.37                                                      
 34 Michael Trajcevski        14 SESA                 2:24.38    2:23.76  
     1:06.74  2:23.76                                                      
 35 Alexander McGillivray     15 SESA                 2:21.01    2:24.06  
     1:08.09  2:24.06                                                      
 36 Josh Lind                 14 Canberra             2:23.45    2:25.35  
     1:09.26  2:25.35                                                      
 37 Kim Suandee               14 Griffith Nsw         2:25.96    2:25.56  
     1:07.82  2:25.56                                                      
 38 Aiden Wright              16 Queanbeyan           2:29.69    2:26.86  
     1:05.95  2:26.86                                                      
 39 James Hagan               15 Bega                 2:29.56    2:28.03  
     1:10.49  2:28.03                                                      
 40 Andrew Fulton             14 Springwood           2:32.44    2:30.86  
     1:12.15  2:30.86                                                      
 41 Joe Whitelaw              17 ALBU                 2:35.62    2:30.90  
     1:08.30  2:30.90                                                      
 42 Callan Mott               14 Griffith Nsw         2:31.03    2:31.49  
     1:13.19  2:31.49                                                      
 43 Jack Stewart              14 BAYB                 2:30.00    2:32.59  
     1:11.33  2:32.59                                                      
 44 John Freeman              13 Woden                2:33.78    2:40.20  
     1:18.06  2:40.20                                                      
 
Event 2  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Wise            14 Woden                2:16.36    2:13.70  
     1:03.58  2:13.70                                                      
  2 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              2:19.78    2:18.27  
     1:05.27  2:18.27                                                      
  3 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea              2:21.04    2:20.03  
     1:07.68  2:20.03                                                      
  4 Nellie Metcalfe           14 Canberra             2:18.32    2:20.12  
     1:08.29  2:20.12                                                      
  5 Kiera Eady                13 SESA                 2:22.77    2:20.29  
     1:08.98  2:20.29                                                      
  6 Katrina Lewis             21 Woden                2:19.89    2:20.42  
     1:06.03  2:20.42                                                      
  7 Jessica Cook              20 Mingara Aquatic      2:20.13    2:20.91  
     1:07.56  2:20.91                                                      
  8 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              2:21.33    2:20.97  
     1:09.27  2:20.97                                                      
  9 Sarah Keenan              15 Griffith Nsw         2:21.05    2:21.54  
     1:07.64  2:21.54                                                      
 10 Ana-Maria Del Castillo    16 SESA                 2:24.07    2:21.71  
     1:08.98  2:21.71                                                      
 11 Clare Courtney            15 SPLC                 2:30.00    2:23.31  
     1:08.64  2:23.31                                                      
 12 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                2:23.82    2:25.55  
     1:09.68  2:25.55                                                      
 13 Samantha Wyllie           14 SESA                 2:23.85    2:27.20  
     1:11.46  2:27.20                                                      
 14 Meg Bourne                13 Canberra             2:38.34    2:27.22  
     1:11.73  2:27.22                                                      
 15 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan           2:29.20    2:27.50  
     1:11.40  2:27.50                                                      
 16 Heather Middleton         18 Telopea              2:20.24    2:27.96  
     1:11.89  2:27.96                                                      
 17 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          2:25.83    2:28.29  
     1:11.94  2:28.29                                                      
 18 Jessica Hood              15 Woden                2:23.28    2:28.47  
     1:11.32  2:28.47                                                      
 19 Grace Flanagan            14 JNEE                 2:29.81    2:29.14  
     1:11.84  2:29.14                                                      
 20 Eilish Aird               14 Griffith Nsw         2:32.44    2:31.20  
     1:11.02  2:31.20                                                      
 21 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra          2:34.77    2:32.58  
     1:12.35  2:32.58                                                      
 22 Tarni Miller              13 Canberra             2:39.25    2:33.04  
 23 Ashleigh Dunning          14 SESA                 2:29.35    2:33.44  
     1:14.30  2:33.44                                                      
 24 Olivia Columb             16 YASS                 2:29.80    2:33.53  
     1:15.03  2:33.53                                                      
 25 Brooke Willis             13 SESA                 2:35.64    2:33.81  
     1:14.06  2:33.81                                                      
 26 Eliza Tetley              13 Vikings              2:41.00    2:34.17  
 27 Cassie Keys               16 Canberra             2:41.00    2:34.23  
 28 Rachel Britten            15 SESA                 2:32.37    2:36.33  
     1:14.21  2:36.33                                                      
 29 Hannah Galloway           13 SESA                 2:36.98    2:37.38  
     1:16.38  2:37.38                                                      
 30 Melanie Le Couteur        13 Vikings              2:39.49    2:38.31  
 31 Sarah Eastman             13 SESA                 2:32.66    2:40.57  
 32 Clarra McKinnell          14 Pambula              2:36.62    2:41.42  
     1:17.55  2:41.42                                                      
 33 Bethany Stone             14 Ginninderra          2:37.15    2:42.03  
     1:17.59  2:42.03                                                      
 34 Rebecca Kennedy           15 Griffith Nsw         2:40.87    2:42.50  
 35 Cassandra Bujaroska       16 Wia                  2:41.00    2:43.37  
 36 Zoia Rusanov              16 Queanbeyan           2:39.13    2:44.09  
     1:15.36  2:44.09                                                      
 37 Morgan Thompson           17 DPTO                 2:28.90    2:46.07  
     1:14.11  2:46.07                                                      
 38 Jayde Miller-Moritz       15 SESA                 2:32.47    2:49.78  
     1:20.26  2:49.78                                                      
 
Event 3  Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garry Koshnitsky           7 Mac Indoor             59.88      58.87  
  2 Nicholas Barclay           7 Vikings                   NT    1:01.32  
  3 Will Roberts               8 Cruiz SC                  NT    1:02.76  
  4 Skinny Gavel               7 Cruiz SC             1:02.43    1:03.85  
  5 Bryce Svensson             8 Vikings              1:08.65    1:06.62  
 
Event 4  Women 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Gilroy              8 Vikings                51.82      49.33  
  2 Abbey Webb                 8 Vikings                52.02      49.72  
  3 Danielle Grimm             8 Vikings                51.25      52.51  
  4 Jess Ashley                8 Ginninderra            56.02      59.37  
  5 Alexis Cross               8 Vikings                58.87    1:00.60  
  6 Emma Lucic                 8 Queanbeyan           1:01.73    1:01.06  
  7 Dimity Crowe               7 Canberra             1:13.82    1:03.29  
  8 Janya Koshnitsky           8 Mac Indoor           1:07.03    1:04.64  
  9 Kiana Eady                 7 Wia                  1:15.75    1:10.41  
 10 Annabelle Tetley           8 Vikings              1:00.94    1:15.76  

 
Event 5  Men 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justus Bacic-Johnston      9 Wia                    47.43      39.36  
  2 Peter Hamilton             9 BAYB                   43.17      41.60  
  3 Harrison Webster           9 Woden                  53.47      42.58  
  4 Xavier Pearson             9 Telopea                49.97      44.09  
  5 Joshua Colquhoun           9 Vikings                   NT      48.87  
  6 Bradley Tuck               9 Ginninderra            52.56      52.69  
  7 Will Lyons                 9 Griffith Nsw           50.76      54.09  
  8 Callum Burns               9 Ginninderra            56.87      55.60  
  9 Corey Myott                9 Griffith Nsw           48.75      57.88  
 
Event 5  Men 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Dorrian             10 SESA                   39.40      39.13  
  2 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea                39.99      40.88  
  3 Hamish Keen               10 Swimwest               45.01      42.86  
  4 Zac Saddler               10 SESA                   45.80      43.34  
  5 Zachary Johnson           10 Mingara Aquatic        46.00      43.48  
  6 Matthew Sperring          10 DPTO                   44.52      45.60  
  7 Daniel Dunning            10 Pambula                45.79      45.82  
  8 Macc Carroll              10 Bomaderry              46.73      47.30  
  9 Blake Rixon               10 SESA                   54.69      48.08  
 10 James Grant               10 Bega                   57.52      48.45  
 11 Patrick Howard            10 Woden                  49.92      48.98  
 12 Nicholas Mahoney          10 Springwood             52.19      50.28  
 13 Heath Macleod             10 ALBU                   50.97      50.60  
 14 Jackson Groves            10 Canberra               47.00      51.03  
 15 Barclay Zhang             10 Canberra             1:04.37      53.57  
 16 Lachlan Morgan            10 Vikings                   NT    1:03.36  
 17 Nic Mott                  10 Bega                 1:20.55    1:05.59  
 
Event 6  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stacey Kearns              9 MTAN                   39.71      38.94  
  2 Amelia Laudenbach          9 Vikings                44.65      43.45  
  3 Taylah Bacon               9 Vikings                46.54      44.10  
  4 Rachel Crawford            9 Burley Griffin         46.74      47.03  
  5 Darian Quadrio             9 Springwood             50.76      48.50  
  6 J'Aime McGuire             9 Vikings                46.99      49.43  
  7 Alicia Norris              9 Woden                  49.93      49.55  
  8 Amy Sokic                  9 Queanbeyan             49.85      50.38  
  9 Eske Gavel                 9 Cruiz SC               52.74      52.45  
 10 Ellie Hoitink              9 Canberra               48.89      53.11  
 11 Bianca Cowan               9 Vikings                55.31      53.53  
 12 Claire Le Couteur          9 Vikings                55.97      55.78  
 13 Rachel Goodwin             9 Springwood             59.09      57.23  
 14 Kate King-Smith            9 BATH-CT              1:06.36    1:00.04  
 15 Alexie Boulton             9 Queanbeyan           1:02.50    1:01.97  
 16 Phoebe Ross                9 Woden                  54.78    1:03.62  
 
Event 6  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oriane Villiers           10 SESA                   35.69      35.21  
  2 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                  36.27      36.66  
  3 Kayla Nichols             10 Springwood             37.35      36.91  
  4 Laura Gibbons             10 SESA                   37.23      37.40  
  5 Rebecca Cross             10 Vikings                37.53      37.81  
  6 Kobi Kiraly               10 Woden                  39.11      39.17  
  7 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings                40.36      39.44  
  8 Laura Smith               10 Springwood             42.40      39.62  
  9 Breana Gilroy             10 Vikings                39.46      39.78  
 10 Ebony Pointon             10 Pambula                41.37      40.28  
 11 Mia Punnett               10 SESA                   43.85      41.26  
 12 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings                43.12      42.45  
 13 Kaela McGuire             10 Vikings                42.80      42.62  
 14 Jane Archer               10 ALBU                   45.01      43.47  
 15 Jordan Collins            10 Bomaderry              46.70      43.79  
 16 Elissa Rhodes             10 DPTO                   43.05      44.33  
 17 Holly Hayne               10 Wia                    49.85      45.91  
 18 Lauren Elliott            10 Queanbeyan             43.86      46.61  
 19 Milla Wolf                10 Vikings                48.84      47.00  
 20 Molly Tetley              10 Vikings                43.81      47.25  
 21 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra               46.49      47.32  
 22 Mikaela Clemson           10 ALBU                   50.02      48.50  
 23 Kalea Eady                10 Wia                    49.15      48.67  
 24 Jessica Holland           10 Ginninderra            47.54      48.75  
 25 Aleinor Manawaiti-Smith   10 Springwood             51.18      49.32  
 26 Caitlin Manning           10 Vikings                52.33      49.54  
 27 Emma McIntosh             10 Vikings                   NT      49.99  
 28 Elyse Philipzen           10 Bega                 1:00.72      50.89  
 29 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra            57.27      52.19  
 30 Keiarna Rodwell           10 Pambula                55.96      54.25  
 31 Elizabeth Crossley        10 Vikings                56.69      55.14  
 32 Tara Ironside             10 Vikings                54.29      56.51  
 33 Kiara Sumner              10 DPTO                   56.13      57.51  
 34 Stephanie McGoldrick      10 Vikings              1:00.61      58.42  
 35 Isabella Foley            10 Pambula                57.94      59.87  
 
Event 7  Men 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Hanson              11 Telopea                36.45      35.16  
  2 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan             34.56      35.41  
  3 Clifford Taylor           11 Narooma Asc            38.07      36.47  
  4 James Ashleigh            11 Telopea                36.74      36.96  
  5 Lachlan Webb              11 Vikings                37.22      38.46  
  6 Kieran Howell             11 Woden                  41.17      39.25  
  7 Lachlan Weber             11 Springwood             40.63      41.29  
  8 Dylan Weir                11 Vikings                45.20      41.62  
  9 Cormac Pearson            11 Telopea                46.23      42.85  
 10 Sam Nangle                11 Springwood             44.39      43.22  
 11 James Tuck                11 Ginninderra            42.31      43.47  
 12 Patrick Farnham           11 Canberra                  NT      44.99  
 13 Adam Goodwin              11 Springwood             48.31      45.80  
 
Event 7  Men 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea                30.92      29.79  
  2 Stephen Thresher          12 Pambula                34.12      31.96  
  3 Riley Albrecht            12 Ginninderra            33.35      32.23  
  4 Ryan Nichols              12 Springwood             33.31      32.90  
  5 Liam Barber               12 Telopea                33.69      33.03  
  6 Jordan Welch              12 Ginninderra            36.20      33.27  
  7 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                  33.78      34.08  
  8 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga            34.74      35.48  
  9 Sebastian Cuschieri       12 Cruiz SC               37.15      35.69  
 10 Johnathan Krause          12 Ginninderra            37.35      35.84  
 11 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea                38.50      36.92  
 12 Daniel Pelkowitz          12 Ginninderra            38.48      38.70  
 13 Kurt Michl                12 Queanbeyan             40.24      38.93  
 14 Ryan Gray                 12 Queanbeyan             39.78      39.87  
 15 Will Campbell             12 Telopea                   NT      40.03  
 16 Travis Elliott            12 Queanbeyan             45.42      41.87  
 17 Tim Sterrett              12 Cruiz SC               49.01      51.77  
 
Event 8  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings                35.07      33.71  
  2 Tizana Fiorese            11 Vikings                35.66      34.66  
  3 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                  37.59      36.17  
  4 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry              38.04      36.28  
  5 Kayla Musakka             11 SESA                   37.40      36.80  
  6 Abbey Dawson              11 Wia                    37.70      37.01  
  7 Emma Gillingham           11 Vikings                37.88      37.49  
  8 Alannah Riggans           11 Woden                  39.76      39.36  
  9 Ashleigh Cockburn         11 Canberra               39.79      39.39  
 10 Brooke Myott              11 Griffith Nsw           40.05      39.57  
 11 Drew Gallagher            11 Ulladulla              42.69      39.63  
 12 Montana Thornberry        11 Ginninderra            40.80      39.76  
 13 Julia Bonat               11 JNEE                   40.48      40.27  
 14 Olivia Bahr               11 ALBU                   40.31      40.67  
 15 Jennifer Preece           11 Canberra                  NT      40.83  
 16 Caitlin Smith             11 Wia                    42.51      41.42  
 17 Leisha Ryan               11 DPTO                   42.10      41.57  
 18 Ashleigh Jones            11 Vikings                40.83      41.79  
 19 Ashley Groch              11 Canberra               40.71      41.99  
 20 Alexandra Ashley          11 Ginninderra            43.83      42.42  
 21 Maddison Aird             11 Griffith Nsw           44.44      43.32  
 22 Tamika Veale              11 Cruiz SC               45.50      45.52  
 23 Tahlia Cowan              11 Vikings                50.02      46.96  
 24 Brooke Hughes             11 Queanbeyan             46.87      47.59  
 25 Gabrielle Jackson         11 Queanbeyan                NT      50.85  
 26 Sophie Cuschieri          11 Cruiz SC               52.56      51.03  
 27 Aspen Trow                11 KTMB                   54.54      53.13  
 
Event 8  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Roberts             12 Cruiz SC               37.82      33.98  
  2 Grace Hoitink             12 Canberra               34.88      34.42  
  3 Xenia Brookes             12 JNEE                   35.23      34.51  
  4 Sally Williams            12 SESA                   35.31      34.56  
  5 Holly Meadows-Blundell    12 Cootamundra            36.62      34.66  
  6 Sacha Elms                12 Springwood             35.54      35.85  
  7 Hannah Cummins            12 Goulburn               36.38      36.17  
  8 Lauren Hilton             12 DPTO                   37.20      36.28  
  9 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra               37.03      36.61  
 10 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra               37.11      37.24  
 11 Sarah Funston             12 SESA                   39.25      37.51  
 12 Esther Hampton            12 JNEE                   40.32      38.49  
 13 Madeline Lyons            12 Griffith Nsw           41.66      38.77  
 14 Katelyn Weller            12 Queanbeyan             39.75      39.12  
 15 Rachel Perotti            12 Vikings                   NT      39.37  
 16 Samantha Holland          12 Ginninderra            41.37      39.80  
 17 Gabrielle Delaney         12 Pambula                40.16      39.82  
 18 Andrea Cliff              12 Bega                   41.42      40.24  
 19 Alex Courtney             12 Cruiz SC               41.20      40.48  
 20 Adelaide Nye              12 Queanbeyan             48.69      40.51  
 21 Jessica Laudenbach        12 Vikings                44.22      40.63  
 22 Meg Sokic                 12 Queanbeyan             41.73      40.84  
 23 Annika Svensson           12 Vikings                41.70      41.00  
 24 Emily Harcombe            12 Nuswim                 38.80      41.30  
 25 Ceillagh Svensson         12 Vikings                42.35      42.36  
 26 Emily Nawiesniak          12 Pambula                42.60      42.38  
 27 Moira Mcloughlin          12 Canberra                  NT      42.71  
 28 Lara Menegon              12 Queanbeyan             42.66      42.81  
 29 Phoebe Crowe              12 Canberra               47.22      42.82  
 30 Cassandra Robins          12 DPTO                   45.97      42.83  
 31 Arabella Schiwy           12 Telopea                45.71      42.94  
 32 Chloe Ironside            12 Vikings                45.86      42.99  
 33 Reagan Pabis              12 Wia                    45.00      44.46  
 34 Teganne Villiers          12 SESA                   44.36      44.65  
 35 Sarah Foley               12 Pambula                49.54      46.81  
 36 Molly Turnbull            12 Vikings                46.75      46.95  
 37 Hannah Ubrihien           12 SESA                   48.69      47.51  
 38 Kristen Martinoski        12 Wia                  1:01.44      54.96  
 
Event 9  Men 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Colquhoun         13 Vikings                32.34      31.47  
  2 Alec Morris               13 Woden                  33.11      32.53  
  3 Cameron Tysoe             13 Ginninderra            33.90      33.41  
  4 Tomas Muller              13 Ginninderra            35.32      34.31  
  5 Dylan Booth               13 Ginninderra            34.56      34.63  
  6 Blake Lindberg            13 SESA                   35.51      35.11  
  7 Keiren Rodwell            13 Pambula                37.81      35.12  
  8 Hayden Cox                13 JIND-NS                   NT      35.44  
  9 Oliver Tye                13 Cruiz SC                  NT      37.25  
 10 Thomas Punnett            13 SESA                   38.13      39.17  
 11 Nicholas Quinn            13 Vikings                   NT      40.51  
 12 Daniel McKinnell          13 Pambula                38.01      40.79  
 
Event 9  Men 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Graham            14 Myrtleford             28.57      28.10  
  2 Nicholas Hawthorne        14 Mingara Aquatic        29.89      28.17  
  3 Sean Maloney              14 Woden                  30.13      28.50  
  4 Declan Moore              14 Canberra               29.78      29.88  
  5 Kade Howitt               14 SESA                   30.18      30.16  
  6 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                  30.83      30.31  
  7 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra            32.18      31.25  
  8 Ryan Buckham              14 Woden                  32.08      31.59  
  9 Aidan Nicholson           14 SESA                   32.17      31.71  
 10 Toomas Mirlieb            14 Canberra               31.27      31.75  
 11 Kim Suandee               14 Griffith Nsw           33.33      32.14  
 12 Benjamin Chilcott         14 Mingara Aquatic        34.70      32.56  
 13 Brad Gullick              14 SESA                   33.14      33.16  
 14 Tom Bigmore               14 Canberra               32.76      33.27  
 15 Josh Lind                 14 Canberra               33.09      33.54  
 16 Lewis Robertson           14 Narooma Asc            37.32      33.74  
 17 Michael Trajcevski        14 SESA                   34.88      34.10  
 18 Luke Lucas                14 Cootamundra            54.01      38.67  
 
Event 10  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra            31.97      32.55  
  2 Sarah Eastman             13 SESA                   31.92      33.08  
  3 Kiera Eady                13 SESA                   33.69      33.14  
  4 Nadine Quarisa            13 Griffith Nsw           32.89      33.23  
  5 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan             33.90      34.19  
  6 Hannah Galloway           13 SESA                   34.63      34.21  
  7 Tiarne Pointon            13 Pambula                37.78      34.58  
  8 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra               36.07      34.71  
  9 Jessica Orr               13 Ginninderra            36.05      34.72  
 10 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra               34.91      35.07  
 11 Emily Budd                13 Griffith Nsw           35.60      35.30  
 12 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                  36.55      35.65  
 13 Meg Bourne                13 Canberra               36.85      35.95  
 14 Hollie Wells              13 Goulburn               36.67      36.09  
 15 Eliza Kennedy             13 DPTO                   34.27      36.15  
 16 Brooke Willis             13 SESA                   37.06      36.51  
 17 Kate Gillingham           13 Vikings                38.02      37.70  
 18 Millie Drummond           13 Woden                  38.12      37.84  
 19 Eliza Tetley              13 Vikings                36.83      38.01  
 20 Madeline Martinoski       13 Wia                       NT      39.20  
 21 Celia Cossetto            13 Cruiz SC                  NT      39.36  
 22 Paige Mott                13 Bega                   44.31      40.41  
 23 Romy Turner               13 Canberra               42.49      40.92  
 24 Jamie-Lee Scourgie        13 YMAG                   48.75      41.21  
 25 Melanie Le Couteur        13 Vikings                40.70      41.42  
 26 Tegan Garnett             13 Cruiz SC               43.05      41.53  
 27 Sarah Collins             13 DPTO                      NT      41.61  
 28 Haylee Norris             13 Woden                  43.06      42.29  
 29 Emma Perkovic             13 Canberra               43.23      43.65  
 30 Ieesha Rowley             13 Cruiz SC                  NT      46.35  
 
Event 10  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brigitte Fenske           14 SESA                   31.03      30.38  
  2 Stephanie Wise            14 Woden                  31.48      31.50  
  3 Bethany Colquhoun         14 Vikings                32.75      32.45  
  4 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea                32.26      32.62  
  5 Sally Foster              14 Ginninderra            32.24      32.86  
  5 Ashleigh Dunning          14 SESA                   33.01      32.86  
  7 Emma Groat                14 Griffith Nsw           32.46      33.19  
  8 Brooke James              14 Ginninderra            34.68      33.49  
  9 Kate Miller               14 Telopea                33.99      33.67  
 10 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra            33.55      34.16  
 11 Louise Hancock            14 Griffith Nsw           35.10      34.55  
 12 Eilish Aird               14 Griffith Nsw           35.64      35.25  
 13 Nellie Metcalfe           14 Canberra               34.18      35.38  
 14 Emma Kelly                14 Vikings                36.50      35.75  
 15 Rosalea Bell              14 Canberra               35.44      35.90  
 16 Clarra McKinnell          14 Pambula                33.66      36.05  
 17 Grace Flanagan            14 JNEE                   34.45      36.31  
 18 Jaimee Webb               14 Vikings                39.36      36.37  
 19 Tamika Brinkley           14 Vikings                36.70      36.93  
 20 Alexandra Crowe           14 Canberra               37.87      38.50  
 21 Georgia Foley             14 Pambula                41.67      42.72  
 22 Hayley Manning            14 Vikings                51.15      44.76  
 
Event 11  Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean Mackay               18 Mingara Aquatic        26.97      26.80  
  2 Hugo Morris               15 Woden                  27.85      27.06  
  3 Luke Hinchcliffe          22 Cruiz SC               37.32      27.12  
  4 Brady Casey               17 Mingara Aquatic        27.32      27.30  
  5 Gary Odewahn              25 Telopea                26.18      27.39  
  6 Alexander Ingle           16 Bomaderry              27.76      27.51  
  7 Nicholas Honey            17 Ginninderra            28.54      27.83  
  8 Niall Jacobsen            18 Woden                  27.82      27.96  
  9 Josh Fagan                15 TAL                    28.14      28.01  
 10 Alistair Taylor           19 MONA                   28.46      29.11  
 11 William Pulley            15 Cruiz SC               28.90      29.38  
 12 Aiden Wright              16 Queanbeyan             29.71      29.66  
 13 Luke Abberton             16 Vikings                29.62      29.84  
 14 William Barker            16 Vikings                29.88      29.95  
 15 Chad Hayes                16 Springwood             34.90      30.08  
 16 Nicholas Otevrel          16 Canberra               29.91      30.24  
 17 Henry Collie              15 Wagga Wagga            31.01      30.29  
 18 Steven Boon               16 TITN                   29.89      30.33  
 19 Daniel Steemson           17 Vikings                31.12      30.36  
 20 Bradley Jones             15 Queanbeyan             31.22      30.42  
 21 Cameron Thompson          15 DPTO                   31.49      30.69  
 22 Mitiana Arbon             16 SESA                   30.26      30.88  
 23 Travis Overend            15 Pambula                32.44      30.91  
 24 Oliver Bourne             15 Canberra               31.19      31.20  
 25 Joe Whitelaw              17 ALBU                   32.98      31.25  
 26 James Gibson              15 Canberra               30.50      31.26  
 27 Alexander McGillivray     15 SESA                   30.80      31.29  
 28 Alex Ramsay               15 Ginninderra            32.15      31.50  
 29 Rohan Antram              15 Springwood             32.20      32.04  
 30 David Nam                 15 Canberra                  NT      32.50  
 31 Aidan Quinn               15 Vikings                   NT      34.18  
 32 James Hagan               15 Bega                   34.76      34.56  
 33 William Rooks             15 Canberra               34.40      35.30  
 34 Ricky Smith               15 DPTO                   35.31      35.82  
 
Event 12  Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li Wen Ng                 15 SING                   30.45      30.81  
  2 Emma Altin                16 Griffith Nsw           30.35      30.85  
  3 Coral Hardwick            15 Mingara Aquatic        35.52      31.73  
  3 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings                31.75      31.73  
  5 Heather Middleton         18 Telopea                30.82      32.04  
  6 Amy Brown                 15 Vikings                31.35      32.32  
  7 Kelby Pointon             15 Pambula                32.55      32.37  
  8 Clare Courtney            15 SPLC                   31.60      32.56  
  9 Monica Gallagher          15 Ulladulla              32.27      32.68  
 10 Ana-Maria Del Castillo    16 SESA                   31.98      33.13  
 11 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra            31.40      33.34  
 12 Sarah Keenan              15 Griffith Nsw           33.28      33.43  
 13 Christie Jones            18 Vikings                34.33      33.99  
 14 Jessica Schembri          16 Ginninderra            33.56      34.20  
 15 Charlotte Packard         16 Canberra               35.79      34.68  
 16 Jayde Miller-Moritz       15 SESA                   32.81      34.73  
 17 Audrey Choy               15 Canberra               35.91      35.62  
 18 Rachel Britten            15 SESA                   36.05      35.72  
 19 Regan Morris              15 Vikings                37.02      36.16  
 20 Olivia Columb             16 YASS                   34.74      36.21  
 21 Cassie Keys               16 Canberra               36.53      36.32  
 22 Sharna Dempster           15 SESA                   38.97      36.41  
 23 Melissa Smart             16 SESA                   39.63      36.97  
 24 Lauren Doughton           16 SESA                   36.00      37.32  
 25 Madison Kennedy           15 DPTO                   36.71      37.46  
 26 Morgan Thompson           17 DPTO                   35.48      38.46  
 27 Sara Lucic                15 Queanbeyan             38.81      40.29  
 28 Rebecca Kennedy           15 Griffith Nsw           38.03      40.37  
 29 Mikaela Dingley           15 Canberra             1:07.83    1:09.43  
 
Event 13  Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garry Koshnitsky           7 Mac Indoor             53.44      58.72  
  2 Will Roberts               8 Cruiz SC                  NT    1:00.01  
  3 Connor Bush                7 YMAG                 1:22.01    1:03.28  
  4 Bryce Svensson             8 Vikings              1:08.29    1:04.05  
  5 Jackson Taylor             8 Narooma Asc          1:10.20    1:11.59  
  6 Jushua Cox                 8 Woden                     NT    1:12.67  
  7 Isaac Collins              8 Bomaderry                 NT    1:16.35  
  8 Joshua Rhodes              8 DPTO                 1:16.45    1:21.09  
 
Event 14  Women 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janya Koshnitsky           8 Mac Indoor             57.30      53.22  
  2 Abbey Webb                 8 Vikings                56.16      54.61  
  3 Alexis Cross               8 Vikings                58.60      56.69  
  4 Danielle Grimm             8 Vikings                59.17      58.24  
  5 Brooke Gilroy              8 Vikings              1:02.31    1:03.27  
  6 Pyper Thornberry           7 Ginninderra            58.95    1:04.60  
  7 Jess Ashley                8 Ginninderra          1:05.50    1:07.40  
  8 Madeliene McGoldrick       8 Vikings              1:11.88    1:07.45  
  9 Emma Lucic                 8 Queanbeyan           1:10.13    1:13.37  
 10 Aria Bacic-Johnston        6 Wia                  1:14.76    1:13.80  
 11 Calissa Smith              8 Wia                  1:17.60    1:15.08  
 12 Kacee Day                  7 NOWR                 1:29.24    1:17.38  
 13 Dimity Crowe               7 Canberra                  NT    1:27.34  
 
 
Event 15  Men 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              2:18.99    2:16.96  
     1:05.76  2:16.96                                                      
  2 Jordan Welch              12 Ginninderra          2:22.20    2:17.53  
     1:07.14  2:17.53                                                      
  3 Riley Albrecht            12 Ginninderra          2:23.57    2:22.05  
     1:09.76  2:22.05                                                      
  4 Angus Funnell             12 Vikings              2:30.68    2:24.33  
     1:10.97  2:24.33                                                      
  5 Liam Barber               12 Telopea              2:19.21    2:25.72  
     1:09.44  2:25.72                                                      
  6 Joshua King               12 Wia                  2:28.10    2:27.60  
     1:08.86  2:27.60                                                      
  7 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          2:34.02    2:27.70  
     1:10.10  2:27.70                                                      
  8 Luke Reinhard             12 NOVO                 2:32.60    2:31.68  
     1:12.25  2:31.68                                                      
  9 Nathan de Meillon         11 Vikings              2:34.57    2:32.19  
     1:14.18  2:32.19                                                      
 10 Stephen Thresher          12 Pambula              2:39.33    2:32.63  
     1:13.01  2:32.63                                                      
 11 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea              2:32.79    2:32.84  
     1:13.66  2:32.84                                                      
 12 Max Parkes                11 Wia                  2:35.45    2:34.09  
     1:15.87  2:34.09                                                      
 13 Ryan Nichols              12 Springwood           2:37.90    2:36.32  
     1:16.45  2:36.32                                                      
 13 James Ashleigh            11 Telopea              2:37.04    2:36.32  
     1:16.95  2:36.32                                                      
 15 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea              2:34.95    2:38.84  
     1:16.77  2:38.84                                                      
 16 Bobbie Su                 10 Telopea              2:44.34    3:12.58  
     1:26.88  3:12.58                                                      
 
Event 16  Women 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra             2:25.80    2:21.69  
     1:09.64  2:21.69                                                      
  2 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra             2:25.75    2:22.42  
     1:10.62  2:22.42                                                      
  3 Grace Hoitink             12 Canberra             2:27.33    2:23.60  
     1:09.49  2:23.60                                                      
  4 Ashleigh Cockburn         11 Canberra             2:28.79    2:28.55  
     1:11.96  2:28.55                                                      
  5 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry            2:41.44    2:29.77  
     1:12.69  2:29.77                                                      
  6 Holly Meadows-Blundell    12 Cootamundra          2:30.30    2:30.43  
     1:13.18  2:30.43                                                      
  7 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings              2:29.52    2:30.71  
     1:14.65  2:30.71                                                      
  8 Sally Williams            12 SESA                 2:30.52    2:31.30  
     1:12.48  2:31.30                                                      
  9 Samantha Young            12 Woden                2:37.00    2:34.88  
     2:34.88  2:34.88                                                      
 10 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                2:36.59    2:38.35  
     1:16.20  2:38.35                                                      
 11 Oriane Villiers           10 SESA                 2:34.19    2:40.93  
     1:18.47  2:40.93                                                      
 12 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra          2:42.81    2:43.02  
     1:18.97  2:43.02                                                      
 13 Sarah Funston             12 SESA                 2:46.26    2:53.30  
     1:20.94  2:53.30                                                      
 
Event 17  Men 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra          1:20.75    1:21.52  
  2 Blake Lindberg            13 SESA                 1:21.43    1:23.74  
  3 Jack Nix                  13 Tumut                1:24.79    1:25.50  
  4 Dale Dawson               13 Wia                  1:30.88    1:28.80  
  5 Shaun Philippa            13 Vikings              1:32.04    1:31.34  
  6 Keiren Rodwell            13 Pambula              1:34.10    1:32.68  
  7 Dylan Booth               13 Ginninderra               NT    1:32.76  
  8 Tomas Muller              13 Ginninderra          1:33.10    1:32.77  
  9 Hayden Cox                13 JIND-NS              1:50.19    1:33.45  
 10 Thomas Punnett            13 SESA                 1:36.66    1:35.60  
 11 John Freeman              13 Woden                1:38.39    1:39.17  
 12 Nicholas Quinn            13 Vikings                   NT    1:39.73  
 13 Haiden Bush               13 YMAG                 1:29.80    1:44.61  
 14 Thomas Chalker            13 Burley Griffin       2:01.26    1:46.45  
 
Event 17  Men 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                1:19.36    1:18.93  
  2 Declan Moore              14 Canberra             1:19.72    1:19.79  
  2 Kim Suandee               14 Griffith Nsw         1:19.19    1:19.79  
  4 Kade Howitt               14 SESA                 1:20.99    1:20.04  
  5 Callan Mott               14 Griffith Nsw         1:22.87    1:21.30  
  6 Matt Riddell              14 Canberra             1:25.94    1:23.65  
  7 Brad Gullick              14 SESA                 1:23.87    1:24.97  
  8 Andrew Fulton             14 Springwood           1:24.12    1:26.29  
  9 Josh Lind                 14 Canberra             1:21.26    1:26.80  
 10 Alexander Harcombe        14 Nuswim               1:28.88    1:27.92  
 11 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra          1:27.92    1:29.73  
 12 Lewis Robertson           14 Narooma Asc          1:32.98    1:32.46  
 13 Luke Lucas                14 Cootamundra               NT    1:49.43  
 
Event 18  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra          1:20.85    1:20.08  
  2 Emma Harris               13 Woden                1:21.14    1:20.60  
  3 Sarah Eastman             13 SESA                 1:26.44    1:25.07  
  4 Tiarne Pointon            13 Pambula              1:28.71    1:27.76  
  5 Tarni Miller              13 Canberra             1:28.15    1:28.18  
  6 Madeline Martinoski       13 Wia                  1:25.98    1:30.24  
  7 Hannah Galloway           13 SESA                 1:30.65    1:30.98  
  8 Brooke Willis             13 SESA                 1:31.25    1:31.00  
  9 Emily Budd                13 Griffith Nsw         1:28.69    1:32.54  
 10 Millie Drummond           13 Woden                1:30.46    1:33.45  
 11 Tegan Garnett             13 Cruiz SC             1:34.63    1:34.86  
 12 Molly May Cann            13 Ginninderra          1:34.57    1:34.90  
 13 Eliza Kennedy             13 DPTO                 1:35.20    1:36.52  
 14 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                1:35.56    1:37.50  
 15 Paige Mott                13 Bega                 1:38.44    1:38.15  
 16 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra             1:41.39    1:39.20  
 17 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra             1:40.62    1:39.54  
 18 Jamie-Lee Scourgie        13 YMAG                      NT    1:40.86  
 19 Hollie Wells              13 Goulburn             1:39.48    1:41.04  
 20 Eliza Tetley              13 Vikings              1:45.75    1:41.59  
 21 Melanie Le Couteur        13 Vikings              1:43.03    1:43.79  
 22 Madeleine Fleming         13 Woden                1:50.00    1:44.96  
 
Event 18  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke James              14 Ginninderra          1:23.01    1:23.83  
  2 Louise Hancock            14 Griffith Nsw         1:24.28    1:24.45  
  3 Grace Flanagan            14 JNEE                 1:23.66    1:24.56  
  4 Samantha Wyllie           14 SESA                 1:27.62    1:25.14  
  5 Olivia Cummins-Carney     14 YMAG                 1:23.25    1:26.33  
  6 Ashleigh Dunning          14 SESA                 1:23.81    1:26.46  
  7 Sally Foster              14 Ginninderra          1:26.86    1:28.04  
  8 Emma Kelly                14 Vikings              1:34.28    1:32.46  
  9 Clarra McKinnell          14 Pambula              1:27.68    1:35.16  
 10 Tamika Brinkley           14 Vikings              1:37.71    1:36.38  
 11 Jaimee Webb               14 Vikings              1:39.72    1:39.28  
 12 Georgia Foley             14 Pambula              1:38.47    1:39.41  
 13 Alexandra Crowe           14 Canberra             1:39.88    1:41.90  
 14 Hayley Manning            14 Vikings              1:51.34    1:53.04  
 
Event 19  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Bennett             18 Cruiz SC             1:09.63    1:09.76  
  2 Ciaran Plenty             17 Telopea              1:11.43    1:11.99  
  3 Alistair Taylor           19 MONA                 1:10.26    1:12.89  
  4 Nicholas Otevrel          16 Canberra             1:12.28    1:14.53  
  5 Brady Casey               17 Mingara Aquatic      1:14.71    1:15.78  
  6 Richard Eliason           21 Ginninderra          1:11.85    1:15.85  
  7 Chad Hayes                16 Springwood           1:15.68    1:16.30  
  8 Aiden Wright              16 Queanbeyan           1:15.94    1:16.78  
  9 Randall Barry             16 Telopea              1:14.32    1:17.59  
 10 Daniel Steemson           17 Vikings              1:21.28    1:19.93  
 11 Matthew Treloar           15 Wagga Wagga          1:22.16    1:20.11  
 12 Josh Fagan                15 TAL                  1:17.00    1:20.66  
 13 Cameron Thompson          15 DPTO                 1:21.06    1:21.29  
 14 James Dowden              15 Burley Griffin       1:18.89    1:21.31  
 15 Henry Collie              15 Wagga Wagga          1:27.73    1:21.35  
 16 William Rooks             15 Canberra             1:22.89    1:22.52  
 17 Huw Warmenhoven           16 Canberra             1:25.22    1:23.56  
 18 Travis Overend            15 Pambula              1:23.72    1:24.48  
 19 James Hagan               15 Bega                 1:29.17    1:25.62  
 20 William Barker            16 Vikings                   NT    1:28.23  
 21 Aidan Quinn               15 Vikings                   NT    1:29.40  
 22 Alexander McGillivray     15 SESA                 1:22.43    1:30.66  
 23 Ricky Smith               15 DPTO                 1:37.80    1:31.55  
 24 Mitiana Arbon             16 SESA                 1:28.82    1:32.55  
 
Event 20  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Potter            15 Mingara Aquatic      1:16.79    1:17.81  
  2 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              1:19.34    1:19.84  
  3 Jessica Schembri          16 Ginninderra          1:15.57    1:20.20  
  4 Coral Hardwick            15 Mingara Aquatic      1:18.15    1:21.13  
  5 Kelby Pointon             15 Pambula              1:19.74    1:21.78  
  6 Charlotte Packard         16 Canberra             1:22.56    1:22.81  
  7 Christie Jones            18 Vikings              1:24.84    1:22.93  
  8 Tegan Foley               15 Mingara Aquatic      1:22.98    1:23.25  
  9 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                1:22.36    1:24.71  
 10 Regan Morris              15 Vikings              1:32.48    1:28.66  
 11 Sharna Dempster           15 SESA                 1:35.98    1:31.90  
 12 Rachel Britten            15 SESA                 1:31.58    1:32.32  
 13 Jayde Miller-Moritz       15 SESA                 1:21.73    1:32.85  
 14 Zoia Rusanov              16 Queanbeyan           1:36.05    1:39.15  
 15 Katrina Lewis             21 Woden                1:48.67    1:39.22  
 
Event 21  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Johnson           10 Mingara Aquatic      1:43.29    1:35.66  
  2 Heath Macleod             10 ALBU                 1:45.96    1:43.08  
  3 Samuel Wright             10 Vikings              1:46.92    1:45.91  
  4 Hamish Keen               10 Swimwest             1:53.03    1:47.45  
  5 Blake Rixon               10 SESA                      NT    1:48.30  
  6 Daniel Cherepinskiy       10 Ginninderra          1:58.37    1:49.45  
  7 Matthew Sperring          10 DPTO                 1:46.49    1:52.45  
  8 Harrison Webster           9 Woden                2:02.98    1:55.73  
  9 Barclay Zhang             10 Canberra             1:56.67    1:57.65  
 10 Daniel Dunning            10 Pambula              2:00.75    1:58.41  
 11 Peter Hamilton             9 BAYB                      NT    1:59.20  
 12 Xavier Pearson             9 Telopea              2:01.89    2:00.81  
 13 Joshua Colquhoun           9 Vikings              2:03.28    2:05.58  
 14 Callum Burns               9 Ginninderra          2:11.15    2:07.28  
 15 Peter Philippa             9 Vikings              2:07.88    2:08.26  
 16 Bobbie Su                 10 Telopea                   NT    2:09.49  
 17 Patrick Howard            10 Woden                2:12.30    2:09.79  
 18 Corey Myott                9 Griffith Nsw              NT    2:12.93  
 19 Garry Koshnitsky           7 Mac Indoor           2:03.42    2:17.94  
 20 Nic Mott                  10 Bega                 2:53.28    2:35.06  
 
Event 22  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Cross             10 Vikings              1:30.96    1:31.35  
  2 Laura Gibbons             10 SESA                 1:46.15    1:38.52  
  3 Sophie Stuart             10 Bomaderry            1:44.34    1:40.48  
  4 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                1:41.17    1:41.06  
  5 Ebony Pointon             10 Pambula              1:48.02    1:41.73  
  6 Milla Wolf                10 Vikings              1:47.07    1:42.74  
  7 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings              1:45.47    1:43.10  
  8 Laura Smith               10 Springwood           1:47.50    1:43.79  
  9 Oriane Villiers           10 SESA                 1:38.20    1:43.80  
 10 Kaela McGuire             10 Vikings              1:45.05    1:44.16  
 11 Mia Punnett               10 SESA                      NT    1:44.46  
 12 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings              1:43.62    1:45.17  
 13 Eske Gavel                 9 Cruiz SC             1:43.96    1:45.64  
 14 Elissa Rhodes             10 DPTO                 1:53.04    1:48.28  
 15 Amelia Laudenbach          9 Vikings              1:52.52    1:48.39  
 16 Breana Gilroy             10 Vikings              1:50.15    1:50.80  
 17 Stacey Kearns              9 MTAN                      NT    1:51.06  
 18 Elyse Philipzen           10 Bega                 1:56.42    1:52.25  
 19 Phoebe Ross                9 Woden                1:48.92    1:53.45  
 20 Taylah Bacon               9 Vikings              1:51.74    1:53.56  
 21 Lauren Elliott            10 Queanbeyan           1:48.85    1:56.54  
 22 Isabella Foley            10 Pambula              1:56.30    1:57.43  
 23 Stephanie McGoldrick      10 Vikings              2:02.78    1:58.47  
 24 Caitlin Manning           10 Vikings              2:09.30    1:58.71  
 25 Abbey Webb                 8 Vikings              2:04.40    1:59.81  
 26 Janya Koshnitsky           8 Mac Indoor           2:16.90    2:00.04  
 27 Rachel Crawford            9 Burley Griffin       2:03.54    2:01.47  
 28 Darian Quadrio             9 Springwood           2:05.20    2:01.54  
 29 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra          2:04.17    2:01.83  
 30 Kalea Eady                10 Wia                  2:07.43    2:03.04  
 31 Molly Tetley              10 Vikings              2:06.17    2:03.97  
 32 Danielle Grimm             8 Vikings              2:08.83    2:06.68  
 33 Tara Ironside             10 Vikings              2:05.12    2:08.00  
 34 Alexie Boulton             9 Queanbeyan           2:04.77    2:09.07  
 35 J'Aime McGuire             9 Vikings              2:21.12    2:10.94  
 36 Ellen Thurlow              9 Woden                2:14.72    2:14.26  
 37 Pyper Thornberry           7 Ginninderra          2:11.48    2:15.78  
 38 Rachel Goodwin             9 Springwood                NT    2:16.97  
 39 Natasha Smart             10 Bomaderry            2:22.76    2:18.95  
 40 Kate King-Smith            9 BATH-CT                   NT    2:27.51  
 
 
Event 23  Men 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cormac Pearson            11 Telopea              1:38.31    1:36.31  
  2 Clifford Taylor           11 Narooma Asc          1:40.85    1:38.82  
  3 Jake Power                11 Wia                  1:47.77    1:38.94  
  4 Nathan de Meillon         11 Vikings              1:45.70    1:39.37  
  5 Brendan Wright            11 Vikings              1:41.97    1:39.82  
  6 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea              1:36.30    1:39.83  
  7 Lachlan Weber             11 Springwood           1:44.32    1:42.25  
  8 Eddie Stewart             11 BAYB                 1:40.96    1:42.91  
  9 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan           1:48.60    1:43.78  
 10 Dylan Weir                11 Vikings              1:42.39    1:43.85  
 11 Kolya Cook                11 Burley Griffin       1:45.95    1:45.92  
 12 William Crowe             11 Canberra             1:50.88    1:49.16  
 13 Adam Goodwin              11 Springwood           1:48.73    1:52.42  
 14 Jack Brinkley             11 Vikings              1:53.84    1:56.77  
 15 Harry Chalker             11 Burley Griffin       2:24.56    2:12.28  
 
Event 23  Men 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              1:25.72    1:24.86  
  2 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          1:25.14    1:27.32  
  3 Angus Funnell             12 Vikings              1:31.92    1:29.46  
  4 Jordan Welch              12 Ginninderra          1:32.68    1:30.95  
  5 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                1:41.61    1:32.54  
  6 Kurt Michl                12 Queanbeyan           1:39.24    1:33.43  
  7 Johnathan Krause          12 Ginninderra          1:34.71    1:34.89  
  8 Euan MacLeod              12 ALBU                 1:42.40    1:37.34  
  9 Luke Reinhard             12 NOVO                 1:34.50    1:37.39  
 10 Ryan Gray                 12 Queanbeyan           1:40.91    1:39.23  
 11 Sebastian Cuschieri       12 Cruiz SC             1:40.64    1:39.85  
 12 Will Campbell             12 Telopea              1:46.28    1:40.96  
 13 Daniel Pelkowitz          12 Ginninderra          1:36.17    1:41.68  
 14 Ryan Nichols              12 Springwood           1:40.61    1:43.44  
 15 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea              1:41.86    1:43.62  
 16 Jack Parkes               12 Wia                  1:45.43    1:45.23  
 17 Travis Elliott            12 Queanbeyan           1:50.39    1:49.59  
 
Event 24  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tizana Fiorese            11 Vikings              1:29.17    1:28.42  
  2 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry            1:37.45    1:35.86  
  3 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                1:34.26    1:36.06  
  4 Abbey Dawson              11 Wia                  1:37.56    1:37.07  
  5 Alexandra Ashley          11 Ginninderra          1:38.14    1:37.16  
  6 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra          1:39.35    1:38.66  
  7 Ashley Groch              11 Canberra             1:38.03    1:39.31  
  8 Alannah Riggans           11 Woden                1:38.88    1:39.93  
  9 Olivia Bahr               11 ALBU                 1:40.85    1:40.17  
 10 Emma Miller               11 Burley Griffin       1:47.65    1:44.67  
 11 Grace Anderson            11 Canberra             1:51.95    1:45.32  
 12 Ashleigh Jones            11 Vikings              1:47.01    1:45.99  
 13 Kayla Musakka             11 SESA                 1:44.69    1:46.03  
 14 Julia Bonat               11 JNEE                 1:47.28    1:46.95  
 15 Brooke Myott              11 Griffith Nsw         1:54.35    1:48.65  
 16 Aspen Trow                11 KTMB                 1:58.03    1:50.64  
 17 Tamika Veale              11 Cruiz SC             2:04.99    1:51.24  
 17 Caitlin Paxevanos         11 Burley Griffin       1:51.80    1:51.24  
 19 Leisha Ryan               11 DPTO                 1:50.08    1:52.65  
 20 Sophie Cuschieri          11 Cruiz SC             1:56.89    1:52.98  
 21 Maddie Quinn              11 Queanbeyan                NT    1:54.11  
 22 Tahlia Cowan              11 Vikings              2:04.21    2:00.60  
 
Event 24  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Hilton             12 DPTO                 1:22.42    1:28.50  
  2 Molly Roberts             12 Cruiz SC             1:32.33    1:29.47  
  3 Esther Hampton            12 JNEE                 1:32.37    1:29.48  
  4 Samantha Young            12 Woden                1:34.46    1:35.63  
  5 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra             1:51.19    1:35.73  
  6 Hannah Ubrihien           12 SESA                 1:41.08    1:35.93  
  7 Holly Meadows-Blundell    12 Cootamundra          1:42.89    1:36.46  
  8 Madeline Lyons            12 Griffith Nsw         1:40.29    1:37.74  
  9 Rachel Perotti            12 Vikings                   NT    1:38.93  
 10 Andrea Cliff              12 Bega                 1:39.04    1:38.95  
 11 Lauren Abraham            12 Canberra             1:39.38    1:40.44  
 12 Phoebe Crowe              12 Canberra             1:40.97    1:40.59  
 13 Annika Svensson           12 Vikings              1:40.20    1:41.02  
 14 Ceillagh Svensson         12 Vikings              1:45.14    1:45.72  
 15 Jessica Laudenbach        12 Vikings              1:44.40    1:46.22  
 16 Teganne Villiers          12 SESA                 1:41.12    1:46.58  
 17 Gabrielle Delaney         12 Pambula              1:46.31    1:46.86  
 18 Adelaide Nye              12 Queanbeyan                NT    1:47.49  
 19 Reagan Pabis              12 Wia                  1:40.65    1:48.99  
 20 Alex Courtney             12 Cruiz SC             1:50.89    1:49.07  
 21 Chloe Ironside            12 Vikings              1:49.01    1:49.90  
 22 Sarah Foley               12 Pambula              1:50.48    1:50.47  
 23 Kristen Martinoski        12 Wia                  1:55.61    1:52.19  
 24 Molly Turnbull            12 Vikings              1:55.92    1:52.83  
 25 Emily Nawiesniak          12 Pambula              1:51.50    1:56.10  
 
Event 25  Men 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Colquhoun         13 Vikings              2:29.65    2:28.05  
     1:13.75  2:28.05                                                      
  2 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra          2:33.44    2:38.51  
     1:15.56  2:38.51                                                      
  3 Cameron Tysoe             13 Ginninderra          2:39.95    2:40.80  
     1:13.37  2:40.80                                                      
  4 Jack Nix                  13 Tumut                2:44.35    2:43.04  
     1:18.08  2:43.04                                                      
  5 Blake Lindberg            13 SESA                 2:42.00    2:45.83  
     1:19.86  2:45.83                                                      
  6 Hayden Cox                13 JIND-NS                   NT    2:56.99  
     1:24.82  2:56.99                                                      
  7 Dale Dawson               13 Wia                  2:54.59    2:59.37  
     1:26.64  2:59.37                                                      
  8 Keiren Rodwell            13 Pambula              3:04.32    3:06.77  
     1:26.67  3:06.77                                                      
  9 Daniel McKinnell          13 Pambula              3:26.04    3:12.51  
     1:30.65  3:12.51                                                      
 
Event 25  Men 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Maloney              14 Woden                2:25.64    2:25.53  
     1:07.13  2:25.53                                                      
  2 Nicholas Hawthorne        14 Mingara Aquatic      2:30.68    2:28.67  
     1:07.84  2:28.67                                                      
  3 Matt Riddell              14 Canberra             2:30.95    2:29.15  
     1:08.70  2:29.15                                                      
  3 Kade Howitt               14 SESA                 2:31.81    2:29.15  
     1:10.52  2:29.15                                                      
  5 Richard Bujaroski         14 SESA                 2:39.24    2:30.09  
     1:08.48  2:30.09                                                      
  6 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                2:31.62    2:30.68  
     1:13.57  2:30.68                                                      
  7 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra          2:35.00    2:32.71  
     1:11.47  2:32.71                                                      
  8 Benjamin Chilcott         14 Mingara Aquatic      2:39.50    2:36.45  
     1:14.92  2:36.45                                                      
  9 Kim Suandee               14 Griffith Nsw         2:40.31    2:40.32  
     1:17.26  2:40.32                                                      
 10 Aidan Nicholson           14 SESA                 2:42.59    2:40.58  
     1:13.57  2:40.58                                                      
 11 Lewis Robertson           14 Narooma Asc          2:53.55    2:45.93  
     1:20.19  2:45.93                                                      
 12 Brad Gullick              14 SESA                 2:43.36    2:46.57  
     1:21.37  2:46.57                                                      
 13 Michael Trajcevski        14 SESA                 2:49.83    2:48.03  
     1:21.08  2:48.03                                                      
 14 Luke Lucas                14 Cootamundra          3:30.08    3:14.35  
     1:31.49  3:14.35                                                      
 
Event 26  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea              2:37.24    2:34.19  
     1:11.44  2:34.19                                                      
  2 Kiera Eady                13 SESA                 2:49.76    2:44.46  
     1:16.36  2:44.46                                                      
  3 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra          2:41.59    2:44.56  
     1:19.95  2:44.56                                                      
  4 Sarah Eastman             13 SESA                 2:48.42    2:44.81  
     1:17.53  2:44.81                                                      
  5 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan           2:45.89    2:44.87  
     1:20.47  2:44.87                                                      
  6 Emma Harris               13 Woden                2:50.39    2:49.83  
     1:26.99  2:49.83                                                      
  7 Emily Budd                13 Griffith Nsw         2:51.84    2:50.77  
     1:24.16  2:50.77                                                      
  8 Nadine Quarisa            13 Griffith Nsw         2:47.55    2:51.81  
     1:20.50  2:51.81                                                      
  9 Tarni Miller              13 Canberra             2:54.15    2:52.04  
     1:25.98  2:52.04                                                      
 10 Hannah Galloway           13 SESA                 2:57.17    2:52.08  
     1:20.31  2:52.08                                                      
 11 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra             2:54.66    2:54.01  
     1:23.63  2:54.01                                                      
 12 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra             2:55.89    2:55.97  
     1:22.76  2:55.97                                                      
 13 Brooke Willis             13 SESA                 2:59.15    2:58.52  
     1:25.51  2:58.52                                                      
 14 Tiarne Pointon            13 Pambula              3:12.36    3:00.61  
     1:27.50  3:00.61                                                      
 15 Melanie Le Couteur        13 Vikings              3:02.20    3:03.84  
     1:26.42  3:03.84                                                      
 16 Eliza Tetley              13 Vikings              3:03.63    3:05.74  
     1:29.26  3:05.74                                                      
 17 Haylee Norris             13 Woden                3:05.97    3:06.16  
     1:29.12  3:06.16                                                      
 18 Molly May Cann            13 Ginninderra          3:08.86    3:11.06  
     1:35.32  3:11.06                                                      
 19 Celia Cossetto            13 Cruiz SC                  NT    3:19.43  
     1:30.94  3:19.43                                                      
 20 Hollie Wells              13 Goulburn             3:28.92    3:20.74  
     1:34.52  3:20.74                                                      
 21 Sarah Collins             13 DPTO                      NT    3:32.38  
     1:41.38  3:32.38                                                      
 
Event 26  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Colquhoun         14 Vikings              2:38.49    2:35.48  
     1:13.62  2:35.48                                                      
  2 Stephanie Wise            14 Woden                2:38.45    2:37.46  
     1:11.64  2:37.46                                                      
  3 Brigitte Fenske           14 SESA                 2:39.24    2:38.55  
     1:13.95  2:38.55                                                      
  4 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              2:40.76    2:42.23  
     1:14.72  2:42.23                                                      
  5 Nellie Metcalfe           14 Canberra             2:37.91    2:43.78  
     1:16.14  2:43.78                                                      
  6 Louise Hancock            14 Griffith Nsw         2:47.75    2:45.65  
     1:21.54  2:45.65                                                      
  7 Sally Foster              14 Ginninderra          2:45.66    2:46.08  
     1:19.48  2:46.08                                                      
  8 Samantha Wyllie           14 SESA                 2:46.09    2:46.73  
     1:24.49  2:46.73                                                      
  9 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          2:43.36    2:46.88  
     1:18.14  2:46.88                                                      
 10 Ashleigh Dunning          14 SESA                 2:48.30    2:48.52  
     1:21.24  2:48.52                                                      
 11 Grace Flanagan            14 JNEE                 2:47.54    2:49.71  
     1:23.70  2:49.71                                                      
 12 Eilish Aird               14 Griffith Nsw         2:50.61    2:50.51  
     1:23.31  2:50.51                                                      
 13 Emma Groat                14 Griffith Nsw         2:48.52    2:51.13  
     1:19.73  2:51.13                                                      
 14 Rosalea Bell              14 Canberra             2:53.86    2:53.20  
     1:20.52  2:53.20                                                      
 15 Clarra McKinnell          14 Pambula              2:53.93    3:01.46  
     1:25.92  3:01.46                                                      
 16 Tamika Brinkley           14 Vikings              2:56.40    3:01.66  
     1:27.48  3:01.66                                                      
 17 Georgia Foley             14 Pambula              3:14.86    3:15.93  
     1:36.86  3:15.93                                                      
 
Event 27  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kieran Casey              19 Mingara Aquatic      2:07.80    2:10.32  
     1:02.35  2:10.32                                                      
  2 Hugo Morris               15 Woden                2:21.28    2:17.50  
     1:03.25  2:17.50                                                      
  3 Dean Mackay               18 Mingara Aquatic      2:18.74    2:17.85  
     1:03.99  2:17.85                                                      
  4 Peter Bennett             18 Cruiz SC             2:17.13    2:18.08  
     1:05.24  2:18.08                                                      
  5 William Pulley            15 Cruiz SC             2:20.07    2:22.20  
     1:05.74  2:22.20                                                      
  6 Jordan Hamilton           16 Ginninderra          2:26.55    2:23.63  
     1:04.31  2:23.63                                                      
  7 Nicholas Honey            17 Ginninderra          2:23.95    2:23.84  
     1:04.24  2:23.84                                                      
  8 Luke Abberton             16 Vikings              2:26.45    2:25.01  
     1:06.13  2:25.01                                                      
  9 Patrick Hudson            17 Woden                2:24.32    2:25.49  
     1:06.32  2:25.49                                                      
 10 Nicholas Otevrel          16 Canberra             2:25.20    2:25.89  
     1:10.43  2:25.89                                                      
 11 Jason Bujaroski           16 SESA                 2:33.18    2:27.08  
     1:08.74  2:27.08                                                      
 12 Oliver Bourne             15 Canberra             2:36.49    2:31.43  
     1:14.80  2:31.43                                                      
 13 Matthew Treloar           15 Wagga Wagga          2:34.24    2:31.60  
     1:11.98  2:31.60                                                      
 14 Cameron Thompson          15 DPTO                 2:33.39    2:31.76  
     1:12.11  2:31.76                                                      
 15 McKenzie Cunningham       15 Mingara Aquatic      2:31.91    2:33.98  
     1:10.88  2:33.98                                                      
 16 Thomas Simpson            15 Mingara Aquatic      2:35.84    2:34.65  
     1:11.71  2:34.65                                                      
 17 Bradley Jones             15 Queanbeyan           2:38.64    2:34.85  
     1:11.43  2:34.85                                                      
 18 James Gibson              15 Canberra             2:39.24    2:35.06  
     1:12.01  2:35.06                                                      
 19 James Dowden              15 Burley Griffin       2:32.76    2:35.11  
     1:14.66  2:35.11                                                      
 20 Daniel Steemson           17 Vikings              2:35.99    2:35.88  
     1:13.34  2:35.88                                                      
 21 Henry Collie              15 Wagga Wagga          2:32.68    2:36.34  
     1:11.88  2:36.34                                                      
 22 William Barker            16 Vikings              2:27.90    2:37.45  
     1:12.28  2:37.45                                                      
 23 Alex Ramsay               15 Ginninderra          2:39.18    2:37.60  
     1:12.61  2:37.60                                                      
 24 Mitiana Arbon             16 SESA                 2:38.80    2:39.27  
     1:13.29  2:39.27                                                      
 25 Patrick Gallagher         15 BATH-CT              2:44.34    2:42.78  
     1:17.67  2:42.78                                                      
 26 Alexander McGillivray     15 SESA                 2:45.72    2:43.87  
     1:15.98  2:43.87                                                      
 27 James Hagan               15 Bega                 2:52.31    2:47.85  
     1:21.94  2:47.85                                                      
 28 Ricky Smith               15 DPTO                 3:00.00    2:58.28  
     1:25.42  2:58.28                                                      
 
Event 28  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra          2:31.40    2:37.96  
     1:13.04  2:37.96                                                      
  2 Jessica Potter            15 Mingara Aquatic      2:38.62    2:40.12  
     1:16.02  2:40.12                                                      
  3 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              2:39.79    2:40.96  
     1:17.88  2:40.96                                                      
  4 Clare Courtney            15 SPLC                 2:38.78    2:41.06  
     1:12.97  2:41.06                                                      
  5 Emma Altin                16 Griffith Nsw         2:45.60    2:42.38  
     2:42.31  2:42.38                                                      
  6 Christie Jones            18 Vikings                   NT    2:43.23  
     1:21.70  2:43.23                                                      
  7 Sarah Keenan              15 Griffith Nsw         2:48.36    2:43.65  
     1:17.97  2:43.65                                                      
  8 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                2:40.21    2:44.58  
     1:20.78  2:44.58                                                      
  9 Jessica Hood              15 Woden                2:43.20    2:44.71  
     1:19.82  2:44.71                                                      
 10 Tegan Foley               15 Mingara Aquatic      2:51.85    2:47.56  
     1:18.94  2:47.56                                                      
 11 Kelby Pointon             15 Pambula              2:39.67    2:49.11  
     1:19.33  2:49.11                                                      
 12 Katrina Lewis             21 Woden                2:52.27    2:50.18  
     1:20.56  2:50.18                                                      
 13 Charlotte Packard         16 Canberra             2:51.27    2:52.12  
     1:23.25  2:52.12                                                      
 14 Rachel Britten            15 SESA                 2:58.30    2:55.41  
     1:23.55  2:55.41                                                      
 15 Sharna Dempster           15 SESA                 3:00.87    2:56.18  
     2:56.05  2:56.18                                                      
 16 Jayde Miller-Moritz       15 SESA                 2:43.28    3:01.11  
     1:25.90  3:01.11                                                      
 17 Madison Kennedy           15 DPTO                 2:58.29    3:02.11  
     1:27.73  3:02.11                                                      
 18 Harriet Elleman           16 Bomaderry            2:50.56    3:03.15  
     1:27.75  3:03.15                                                      
 19 Zoia Rusanov              16 Queanbeyan           3:02.72    3:09.82  
     1:31.49  3:09.82                                                      
 20 Rebecca Kennedy           15 Griffith Nsw         3:02.91    3:11.86  
     1:29.52  3:11.86                                                      
 21 Cassandra Bujaroska       16 Wia                  3:07.55    3:13.28  
     1:32.10  3:13.28                                                      
 22 Cassie Keys               16 Canberra             3:10.98    3:13.43  
     1:29.67  3:13.43                                                      
 23 Sara Lucic                15 Queanbeyan           3:11.13    3:15.00  
     1:32.54  3:15.00                                                      
 24 Mikaela Dingley           15 Canberra             4:27.97    4:32.10  
     2:17.85  4:32.10                                                      
 
Event 29  Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peeter Mirlieb             8 Canberra               48.09      46.69  
  2 Will Roberts               8 Cruiz SC                  NT      50.05  
  3 Connor Bush                7 YMAG                   55.70      51.93  
  4 Garry Koshnitsky           7 Mac Indoor             52.83      52.61  
  5 Nicholas Barclay           7 Vikings                55.22      55.49  
  6 Jackson Taylor             8 Narooma Asc            52.86      56.07  
  7 Bryce Svensson             8 Vikings                57.38      59.70  
  8 Jushua Cox                 8 Woden                     NT    1:03.38  
  9 Isaac Collins              8 Bomaderry                 NT    1:08.39  
 10 Skinny Gavel               7 Cruiz SC                  NT    1:12.17  
 11 Joshua Rhodes              8 DPTO                      NT    1:12.18  
 
Event 30  Women 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbey Webb                 8 Vikings                46.09      45.78  
  2 Brooke Gilroy              8 Vikings                50.12      49.29  
  3 Danielle Grimm             8 Vikings                51.66      50.75  
  4 Janya Koshnitsky           8 Mac Indoor             52.73      51.66  
  5 Alexis Cross               8 Vikings                53.64      52.86  
  6 Jess Ashley                8 Ginninderra            53.89      53.44  
  7 Kacee Day                  7 NOWR                   58.16      56.52  
  8 Pyper Thornberry           7 Ginninderra            53.50      56.75  
  9 Madeliene McGoldrick       8 Vikings                56.13      57.28  
 10 Aria Bacic-Johnston        6 Wia                    58.87      58.74  
 11 Emma Lucic                 8 Queanbeyan           1:01.14      59.90  
 12 Annabelle Tetley           8 Vikings              1:04.09    1:02.38  
 13 Leteisha Driscoll          7 Bomaderry                 NT    1:02.46  
 14 Dimity Crowe               7 Canberra             1:04.72    1:02.52  
 15 Calissa Smith              8 Wia                  1:06.34    1:04.30  
 16 Kiana Eady                 7 Wia                  1:02.34    1:07.06  
 17 Emily Paxevanos            8 Burley Griffin            NT    1:09.88  
 
Event 31  Men 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Hamilton             9 BAYB                   35.16      36.74  
  2 Justus Bacic-Johnston      9 Wia                    37.91      36.88  
  3 Harrison Webster           9 Woden                  37.51      36.98  
  4 Xavier Pearson             9 Telopea                36.16      39.53  
  5 Will Lyons                 9 Griffith Nsw           37.38      40.05  
  6 Joshua Colquhoun           9 Vikings                40.95      41.50  
  7 Bradley Tuck               9 Ginninderra            39.82      42.11  
  8 Callum Burns               9 Ginninderra            47.00      46.85  
  9 Corey Myott                9 Griffith Nsw           43.04      47.28  
 10 Jack Hilton                9 DPTO                   52.41      49.62  
 
Event 31  Men 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zac Saddler               10 SESA                   33.96      33.71  
  2 Macc Carroll              10 Bomaderry              34.57      33.92  
  3 Nicholas Lawlis           10 Queanbeyan             35.76      35.60  
  4 Ethan Dorrian             10 SESA                   34.95      36.13  
  5 Heath Macleod             10 ALBU                   37.01      36.37  
  6 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea                34.75      36.60  
  7 Matthew Sperring          10 DPTO                   36.64      36.88  
  8 Bobbie Su                 10 Telopea                36.48      37.74  
  9 Zachary Johnson           10 Mingara Aquatic        37.37      37.89  
 10 James Grant               10 Bega                   42.61      38.41  
 11 Blake Rixon               10 SESA                   38.22      38.61  
 12 Samuel Wright             10 Vikings                38.45      38.85  
 13 Jackson Groves            10 Canberra               38.03      39.14  
 14 Patrick Howard            10 Woden                  38.25      39.38  
 15 Hamish Keen               10 Swimwest               36.61      39.61  
 16 Kurt Fenske               10 Bomaderry              40.77      39.87  
 17 Barclay Zhang             10 Canberra               40.16      40.19  
 18 Daniel Dunning            10 Pambula                40.79      41.53  
 19 Nicholas Mahoney          10 Springwood             43.02      42.09  
 20 Nic Mott                  10 Bega                   46.95      44.44  
 21 Daniel Cherepinskiy       10 Ginninderra            41.19      44.58  
 22 Lachlan Thompson          10 DPTO                   46.60      48.11  
 
Event 32  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stacey Kearns              9 MTAN                   34.39      36.12  
  2 Amelia Laudenbach          9 Vikings                36.07      36.31  
  3 Laura Reinhard             9 NOVO                   37.80      36.88  
  4 Taylah Bacon               9 Vikings                36.24      38.76  
  5 Amy Sokic                  9 Queanbeyan             39.54      39.37  
  6 Darian Quadrio             9 Springwood             40.66      39.85  
  7 J'Aime McGuire             9 Vikings                39.59      40.12  
  8 Eske Gavel                 9 Cruiz SC               38.29      40.16  
  9 Ellie Hoitink              9 Canberra               39.96      40.20  
 10 Phoebe Ross                9 Woden                  41.76      42.31  
 11 Alicia Norris              9 Woden                  41.67      42.55  
 12 Alexie Boulton             9 Queanbeyan             42.24      43.55  
 13 Bianca Cowan               9 Vikings                44.87      45.26  
 14 Claire Le Couteur          9 Vikings                44.23      46.21  
 15 Kate King-Smith            9 BATH-CT                48.87      46.89  
 16 Rachel Goodwin             9 Springwood             48.11      47.39  
 17 Sasha Rusanov              9 Queanbeyan             50.66      48.82  
 18 Ellen Thurlow              9 Woden                  45.68      48.92  
 
Event 32  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oriane Villiers           10 SESA                   31.63      32.52  
  2 Laura Gibbons             10 SESA                   32.00      32.61  
  3 Laura Smith               10 Springwood             34.44      32.79  
  4 Breana Gilroy             10 Vikings                33.36      33.78  
  5 Kayla Nichols             10 Springwood             34.10      33.87  
  6 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                  34.29      33.93  
  7 Mikaela Clemson           10 ALBU                   36.02      34.48  
  8 Rebecca Cross             10 Vikings                33.41      34.92  
  9 Kobi Kiraly               10 Woden                  33.61      35.05  
 10 Mia Punnett               10 SESA                   36.01      35.10  
 11 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings                34.81      35.13  
 12 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings                35.05      35.89  
 13 Holly Hayne               10 Wia                    38.13      36.34  
 14 Ebony Pointon             10 Pambula                37.46      36.78  
 15 Elyse Philipzen           10 Bega                   42.07      36.99  
 16 Sophie Stuart             10 Bomaderry              37.31      37.20  
 17 Jane Archer               10 ALBU                   38.64      37.28  
 18 Jordan Collins            10 Bomaderry              40.15      37.95  
 19 Elissa Rhodes             10 DPTO                   38.22      38.36  
 20 Kaela McGuire             10 Vikings                38.01      38.56  
 21 Emma McIntosh             10 Vikings                   NT      38.77  
 22 Lauren Elliott            10 Queanbeyan             37.65      38.81  
 23 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra               37.70      38.84  
 24 Milla Wolf                10 Vikings                40.93      39.50  
 25 Kalea Eady                10 Wia                    37.55      39.69  
 26 Jessica Holland           10 Ginninderra            40.40      39.85  
 27 Darby Whiteley            10 Ginninderra            38.42      40.32  
 28 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra            40.74      40.70  
 29 Caitlin Manning           10 Vikings                39.64      40.78  
 30 Kiara Sumner              10 DPTO                   40.52      41.10  
 31 Stephanie McGoldrick      10 Vikings                40.51      42.36  
 32 Molly Tetley              10 Vikings                38.05      42.56  
 33 Jordan Heddle             10 Woden                  42.51      42.86  
 34 Aleinor Manawaiti-Smith   10 Springwood             40.53      43.01  
 35 Tara Ironside             10 Vikings                42.15      43.53  
 36 Keiarna Rodwell           10 Pambula                43.28      43.77  
 37 Isabella Foley            10 Pambula                42.83      44.37  
 38 Elizabeth Crossley        10 Vikings                43.17      44.97  
 39 Natasha Smart             10 Bomaderry              45.23      47.06  
 40 Michaela Cox              10 Woden                  50.80      49.78  
 
Event 33  Men 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Weber             11 Springwood             31.39      31.05  
  2 Nathan de Meillon         11 Vikings                32.55      32.32  
  3 Clifford Taylor           11 Narooma Asc            34.36      32.55  
  4 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan             32.60      32.72  
  5 James Ashleigh            11 Telopea                32.00      32.77  
  6 Jake Power                11 Wia                    34.76      33.31  
  6 Max Parkes                11 Wia                    33.50      33.31  
  8 Caleb Whiteley            11 Ginninderra            34.04      33.61  
  9 Brendan Wright            11 Vikings                34.16      34.38  
 10 Eddie Stewart             11 BAYB                   34.56      34.40  
 11 Kieran Howell             11 Woden                  34.57      34.54  
 11 James Hanson              11 Telopea                34.30      34.54  
 13 Cormac Pearson            11 Telopea                33.62      34.67  
 14 Kolya Cook                11 Burley Griffin            NT      34.81  
 15 Sam Nangle                11 Springwood             35.01      35.38  
 16 Toby Hart                 11 Bega                   36.95      35.70  
 17 Gus Lasker                11 Bomaderry              38.23      36.07  
 18 Jack Brinkley             11 Vikings                36.48      36.30  
 19 Dylan Weir                11 Vikings                37.39      36.43  
 20 William Crowe             11 Canberra               35.84      36.82  
 21 Adam Goodwin              11 Springwood             38.19      37.85  
 22 James Tuck                11 Ginninderra            36.28      38.41  
 23 Patrick Farnham           11 Canberra                  NT      38.51  
 24 Dominic Quinn             11 Vikings                52.84      46.49  
 
Event 33  Men 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen Thresher          12 Pambula                29.89      28.45  
  2 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                  29.24      28.90  
  3 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea                29.03      28.91  
  4 Riley Albrecht            12 Ginninderra            29.44      29.12  
  5 Angus Funnell             12 Vikings                30.32      30.13  
  6 Joshua King               12 Wia                    29.98      30.25  
  7 Jordan Welch              12 Ginninderra            30.74      30.29  
  8 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga            30.56      30.49  
  9 Ryan Nichols              12 Springwood             31.38      31.03  
 10 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea                30.29      31.22  
 11 Johnathan Krause          12 Ginninderra            31.59      31.90  
 12 Sebastian Cuschieri       12 Cruiz SC               33.03      32.47  
 12 Luke Reinhard             12 NOVO                   31.67      32.47  
 14 Kurt Michl                12 Queanbeyan             32.93      33.90  
 15 Euan MacLeod              12 ALBU                   35.90      34.18  
 16 Ryan Gray                 12 Queanbeyan             34.44      34.87  
 17 Travis Elliott            12 Queanbeyan             35.20      34.97  
 18 Daniel Pelkowitz          12 Ginninderra            36.22      35.44  
 19 Will Campbell             12 Telopea                35.94      35.50  
 20 Patrick Lonergan          12 Queanbeyan                NT      37.64  
 21 Tim Sterrett              12 Cruiz SC               38.64      39.69  
 
Event 34  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Maloney           11 Woden                  31.59      30.54  
  2 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry              32.60      31.82  
  3 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings                31.92      32.16  
  4 Tizana Fiorese            11 Vikings                33.70      32.90  
  5 Maddison Aird             11 Griffith Nsw           35.71      33.73  
  6 Ashley Groch              11 Canberra               33.66      33.84  
  7 Abbey Dawson              11 Wia                    33.96      33.95  
  8 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                  33.49      34.21  
  9 Kayla Musakka             11 SESA                   34.56      34.45  
 10 Julia Bonat               11 JNEE                   33.20      34.54  
 11 Caitlin Smith             11 Wia                    34.73      34.57  
 12 Ashleigh Cockburn         11 Canberra               33.16      34.67  
 13 Jennifer Preece           11 Canberra               34.85      34.84  
 13 Emma Gillingham           11 Vikings                34.99      34.84  
 15 Ashlin Hardiman           11 Ginninderra            33.78      35.00  
 16 Emma Miller               11 Burley Griffin         34.95      35.03  
 17 Alannah Riggans           11 Woden                  33.87      35.11  
 18 Helena Waters             11 JIND-NS                38.37      35.33  
 19 Annika Morling            11 Canberra               34.95      35.40  
 20 Brooke Myott              11 Griffith Nsw           35.72      35.49  
 21 Olivia Bahr               11 ALBU                   35.03      35.53  
 22 Ashleigh Jones            11 Vikings                36.71      35.95  
 23 Alexandra Ashley          11 Ginninderra            34.78      36.03  
 24 Leisha Ryan               11 DPTO                   36.16      36.27  
 25 Montana Thornberry        11 Ginninderra            36.03      36.62  
 26 Drew Gallagher            11 Ulladulla              38.47      36.75  
 27 Brooke Hughes             11 Queanbeyan             38.06      37.39  
 28 Hannah Riddell            11 Canberra               37.52      37.54  
 29 Tamika Veale              11 Cruiz SC               36.25      37.94  
 30 Grace Anderson            11 Canberra               37.50      37.96  
 31 Aspen Trow                11 KTMB                   37.93      38.03  
 32 Maddie Quinn              11 Queanbeyan             38.61      38.98  
 33 Caitlin Paxevanos         11 Burley Griffin         42.34      39.13  
 34 Sophie Cuschieri          11 Cruiz SC               39.04      40.28  
 35 Chloe Dickinson           11 Bomaderry              42.31      40.35  
 36 Tahlia Cowan              11 Vikings                40.93      40.59  
 37 Gabrielle Jackson         11 Queanbeyan                NT      42.74  
 
Event 34  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra               29.82      29.97  
  2 Xenia Brookes             12 JNEE                   31.20      30.39  
  3 Lauren Hilton             12 DPTO                   31.30      31.21  
  4 Holly Meadows-Blundell    12 Cootamundra            31.64      31.74  
  5 Madeline Lyons            12 Griffith Nsw           33.00      31.94  
  6 Molly Roberts             12 Cruiz SC               31.89      31.97  
  7 Sally Williams            12 SESA                   32.81      32.30  
  8 Emily Nawiesniak          12 Pambula                34.10      32.67  
  9 Jessie Reynolds           12 Woden                  33.10      32.84  
 10 Sarah Funston             12 SESA                   34.94      32.91  
 11 Arabella Schiwy           12 Telopea                33.31      33.56  
 12 Samantha Young            12 Woden                  33.03      33.94  
 13 Samantha Holland          12 Ginninderra            35.46      34.07  
 14 Sacha Elms                12 Springwood             34.48      34.37  
 14 Hannah Cummins            12 Goulburn               34.88      34.37  
 16 Teganne Villiers          12 SESA                   33.63      34.38  
 17 Sarah Foley               12 Pambula                34.49      34.56  
 18 Esther Hampton            12 JNEE                   35.19      34.62  
 19 Keely O'Brien             12 Woden                  34.22      34.64  
 20 Jessica Laudenbach        12 Vikings                34.70      34.98  
 21 Lara Menegon              12 Queanbeyan             35.55      35.03  
 22 Molly Turnbull            12 Vikings                34.76      35.04  
 23 Adelaide Nye              12 Queanbeyan             38.78      35.40  
 24 Lauren Abraham            12 Canberra               35.86      35.53  
 25 Rachel Perotti            12 Vikings                   NT      35.82  
 26 Moira Mcloughlin          12 Canberra               36.10      35.84  
 27 Meg Sokic                 12 Queanbeyan             35.71      36.08  
 28 Ceillagh Svensson         12 Vikings                36.77      36.72  
 29 Chloe Ironside            12 Vikings                35.76      36.87  
 29 Andrea Cliff              12 Bega                   37.93      36.87  
 31 Gabrielle Delaney         12 Pambula                37.51      36.97  
 32 Hayley Kemp               12 Canberra               38.42      37.09  
 33 Phoebe Crowe              12 Canberra               36.42      37.10  
 34 Alex Courtney             12 Cruiz SC               36.89      37.67  
 35 Hannah Ubrihien           12 SESA                   39.62      37.78  
 36 Reagan Pabis              12 Wia                    36.70      37.80  
 37 Cassandra Robins          12 DPTO                   39.06      37.91  
 38 Annika Svensson           12 Vikings                37.78      38.76  
 39 Kristen Martinoski        12 Wia                    44.87      41.32  
 
Event 35  Men 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron Tysoe             13 Ginninderra            29.18      28.93  
  2 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra            28.13      29.14  
  3 Jack Nix                  13 Tumut                  29.14      29.24  
  4 Alec Morris               13 Woden                  29.56      29.38  
  5 Haiden Bush               13 YMAG                   29.87      29.97  
  6 Dylan Booth               13 Ginninderra            29.99      30.10  
  7 Tomas Muller              13 Ginninderra            30.20      30.35  
  8 Oliver Tye                13 Cruiz SC                  NT      31.12  
  9 Keiren Rodwell            13 Pambula                31.26      31.36  
 10 Hayden Cox                13 JIND-NS                   NT      31.40  
 11 Blake Lindberg            13 SESA                   32.19      32.30  
 12 John Freeman              13 Woden                  32.73      32.62  
 13 Dale Dawson               13 Wia                    32.61      32.99  
 14 Thomas Punnett            13 SESA                   33.51      33.01  
 15 Nicholas Quinn            13 Vikings                39.08      33.40  
 16 Daniel McKinnell          13 Pambula                35.45      34.43  
 17 Thomas Chalker            13 Burley Griffin         36.55      34.96  
 
Event 35  Men 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Hore                 14 Vikings                26.32      26.31  
  2 Sean Maloney              14 Woden                  26.94      26.45  
  3 Bradley Graham            14 Myrtleford             26.65      26.68  
  4 Nicholas Hawthorne        14 Mingara Aquatic        27.62      27.12  
  5 Kim Suandee               14 Griffith Nsw           27.90      27.52  
  6 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                  28.27      27.78  
  7 Matt Riddell              14 Canberra               27.44      27.95  
  8 Declan Moore              14 Canberra               28.09      28.06  
  9 Kade Howitt               14 SESA                   27.77      28.12  
 10 Richard Bujaroski         14 SESA                   28.54      28.66  
 11 Aidan Nicholson           14 SESA                   28.87      28.90  
 12 Lewis Robertson           14 Narooma Asc            31.33      28.96  
 13 Ryan Buckham              14 Woden                  29.11      29.09  
 14 Brad Gullick              14 SESA                   29.57      29.41  
 15 Josh Lind                 14 Canberra               29.28      29.58  
 16 Michael Trajcevski        14 SESA                   30.21      29.83  
 17 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra            30.37      30.03  
 18 Andrew Fulton             14 Springwood             30.31      30.14  
 19 Callan Mott               14 Griffith Nsw           31.33      30.25  
 20 Tom Bigmore               14 Canberra               31.01      30.42  
 21 Jack Stewart              14 BAYB                   31.00      30.53  
 22 Toomas Mirlieb            14 Canberra               30.62      30.54  
 23 Alexander Harcombe        14 Nuswim                 31.53      31.15  
 24 Luke Lucas                14 Cootamundra            35.00      33.06  
 
Event 36  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea                28.28      28.63  
  2 Kiera Eady                13 SESA                   29.24      28.89  
  3 Nadine Quarisa            13 Griffith Nsw           29.81      29.56  
  4 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan             30.34      30.31  
  5 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra            31.06      30.67  
  6 Sarah Eastman             13 SESA                   30.80      30.73  
  7 Emily Budd                13 Griffith Nsw           30.80      31.16  
  8 Tiarne Pointon            13 Pambula                32.95      31.78  
  9 Hannah Galloway           13 SESA                   32.22      31.80  
 10 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                  32.20      31.84  
 11 Jessica Orr               13 Ginninderra            31.79      32.09  
 12 Madeline Martinoski       13 Wia                    32.45      32.42  
 12 Emma Harris               13 Woden                  33.31      32.42  
 14 Brooke Willis             13 SESA                   34.33      32.49  
 15 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra               32.11      32.57  
 16 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra               32.05      32.60  
 17 Eliza Tetley              13 Vikings                32.88      32.82  
 18 Meg Bourne                13 Canberra               32.14      33.05  
 19 Haylee Norris             13 Woden                  33.41      33.16  
 20 Hollie Wells              13 Goulburn               33.20      33.30  
 21 Tarni Miller              13 Canberra               32.55      33.59  
 22 Romy Turner               13 Canberra               33.38      34.22  
 23 Paige Mott                13 Bega                   37.27      34.31  
 24 Eliza Kennedy             13 DPTO                   35.12      34.32  
 25 Celia Cossetto            13 Cruiz SC                  NT      34.45  
 26 Melanie Le Couteur        13 Vikings                33.86      34.66  
 27 Tegan Garnett             13 Cruiz SC               35.34      34.87  
 28 Jamie-Lee Scourgie        13 YMAG                   38.88      35.01  
 29 Kate Gillingham           13 Vikings                35.69      35.84  
 30 Ieesha Rowley             13 Cruiz SC               36.81      36.11  
 31 Molly May Cann            13 Ginninderra            35.53      36.80  
 32 Sarah Collins             13 DPTO                      NT      37.15  
 33 Madeleine Fleming         13 Woden                     NT      38.38  
 
Event 36  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Wise            14 Woden                  29.35      28.74  
  2 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea                28.77      29.24  
  3 Brooke James              14 Ginninderra            30.56      30.01  
  4 Ashleigh Dunning          14 SESA                   30.33      30.24  
  5 Kate Miller               14 Telopea                30.07      30.46  
  6 Anna Bewley               14 Canberra               31.55      30.88  
  7 Louise Hancock            14 Griffith Nsw           31.54      31.08  
  8 Emma Groat                14 Griffith Nsw           30.46      31.21  
  9 Samantha Wyllie           14 SESA                   30.62      31.31  
 10 Emma Kelly                14 Vikings                31.02      32.29  
 11 Eilish Aird               14 Griffith Nsw           31.08      32.39  
 12 Clarra McKinnell          14 Pambula                31.77      32.81  
 13 Grace Flanagan            14 JNEE                   32.44      32.89  
 14 Alexandra Crowe           14 Canberra               32.25      33.02  
 15 Tamika Brinkley           14 Vikings                32.24      33.76  
 16 Laura McAuslan            14 Canberra               34.88      34.25  
 17 Rosalea Bell              14 Canberra               32.77      34.70  
 18 Hayley Manning            14 Vikings                35.89      36.12  
 19 Georgia Foley             14 Pambula                35.41      37.00  
 
Event 37  Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Hinchcliffe          22 Cruiz SC               24.07      24.56  
  2 Ciaran Plenty             17 Telopea                24.34      24.78  
  3 Kieran Casey              19 Mingara Aquatic        24.90      25.27  
  4 Josh Fagan                15 TAL                    25.12      25.31  
  5 Hugo Morris               15 Woden                  25.33      25.54  
  6 Dean Mackay               18 Mingara Aquatic        25.76      25.90  
  7 Nathan Dennis             18 Mingara Aquatic        25.78      25.97  
  8 Alistair Taylor           19 MONA                   25.47      26.06  
  9 Jordan Hamilton           16 Ginninderra            26.43      26.07  
 10 Niall Jacobsen            18 Woden                  25.72      26.13  
 11 Nicholas Honey            17 Ginninderra            26.33      26.24  
 12 John Warmenhoven          21 Canberra               25.93      26.44  
 13 Peter Bennett             18 Cruiz SC               26.29      26.49  
 14 Chad Hayes                16 Springwood             26.86      26.50  
 15 Alexander Ingle           16 Bomaderry              27.21      26.56  
 16 Randall Barry             16 Telopea                28.36      26.93  
 17 William Pulley            15 Cruiz SC               26.28      27.20  
 18 Joe Whitelaw              17 ALBU                   27.01      27.43  
 19 Gary Odewahn              25 Telopea                26.30      27.44  
 20 Jason Bujaroski           16 SESA                   27.93      27.49  
 21 Bradley Jones             15 Queanbeyan             27.47      27.55  
 22 Richard Eliason           21 Ginninderra            26.14      27.60  
 23 Mitiana Arbon             16 SESA                   27.31      27.71  
 24 Henry Collie              15 Wagga Wagga            28.14      27.72  
 25 Matthew Treloar           15 Wagga Wagga            27.73      27.97  
 26 William Barker            16 Vikings                27.31      27.98  
 27 Huw Warmenhoven           16 Canberra               27.67      28.10  
 28 Aiden Wright              16 Queanbeyan             27.37      28.12  
 29 David Nam                 15 Canberra                  NT      28.13  
 30 Travis Overend            15 Pambula                29.38      28.30  
 31 James Dowden              15 Burley Griffin         28.40      28.57  
 32 Cameron Thompson          15 DPTO                   27.98      28.65  
 33 Daniel Steemson           17 Vikings                28.38      28.67  
 34 Alexander McGillivray     15 SESA                   29.21      28.89  
 35 Rohan Antram              15 Springwood             29.10      28.93  
 36 Patrick Gallagher         15 BATH-CT                29.38      28.97  
 37 Elliot Hicks              16 Queanbeyan             30.28      29.16  
 38 William Rooks             15 Canberra               29.91      29.81  
 39 Aidan Quinn               15 Vikings                32.98      29.93  
 40 Ricky Smith               15 DPTO                   30.97      31.01  
 41 James Hagan               15 Bega                   31.05      31.95  
 
Event 38  Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Altin                16 Griffith Nsw           27.98      28.20  
  2 Belinda Shaw              23 Mingara Aquatic        28.42      28.78  
  3 Sarah Keenan              15 Griffith Nsw           29.12      29.32  
  4 Katrina Lewis             21 Woden                  28.91      29.94  
  5 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra            29.52      30.14  
  6 Kelby Pointon             15 Pambula                29.97      30.15  
  7 Ana-Maria Del Castillo    16 SESA                   30.96      30.31  
  8 Jessica Schembri          16 Ginninderra            30.66      30.48  
  9 Monica Gallagher          15 Ulladulla              30.16      30.64  
 10 Rachel Britten            15 SESA                   30.88      30.88  
 11 Jessica Cook              20 Mingara Aquatic        32.56      31.18  
 12 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                  31.10      31.34  
 13 Christie Jones            18 Vikings                31.58      31.54  
 14 Cassie Keys               16 Canberra               31.58      31.82  
 15 Amy Brown                 15 Vikings                29.69      31.87  
 16 Jessica Potter            15 Mingara Aquatic        31.22      32.08  
 17 Audrey Choy               15 Canberra               31.21      32.14  
 18 Charlotte Packard         16 Canberra               32.48      32.72  
 19 Morgan Thompson           17 DPTO                   31.24      33.05  
 20 Zoia Rusanov              16 Queanbeyan             32.55      33.26  
 21 Melissa Smart             16 SESA                   33.18      33.30  
 22 Jayde Miller-Moritz       15 SESA                   30.83      33.61  
 23 Lauren Doughton           16 SESA                   34.00      33.71  
 24 Rebecca Kennedy           15 Griffith Nsw           33.72      33.87  
 25 Madison Kennedy           15 DPTO                   34.36      34.61  
 26 Sharna Dempster           15 SESA                   36.00      34.88  
 27 Cassandra Bujaroska       16 Wia                    33.80      35.16  
 28 Regan Morris              15 Vikings                35.54      35.86  
 29 Sara Lucic                15 Queanbeyan             34.45      36.83  
 30 Mikaela Dingley           15 Canberra               49.38      52.20  
 
Event 39  Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peeter Mirlieb             8 Canberra               41.08      40.70  
  2 Will Roberts               8 Cruiz SC               45.02      42.93  
  3 Connor Bush                7 YMAG                   45.55      43.11  
  4 Jackson Taylor             8 Narooma Asc            45.54      43.30  
  5 Garry Koshnitsky           7 Mac Indoor             42.62      44.31  
  6 Bryce Svensson             8 Vikings                47.75      51.09  
  7 Nicholas Barclay           7 Vikings                48.42      52.41  
  8 Patrick Quinn              8 Vikings                   NT      54.88  
  9 Skinny Gavel               7 Cruiz SC               53.09      55.03  
 10 Isaac Collins              8 Bomaderry                 NT      56.79  
 11 Joshua Rhodes              8 DPTO                 1:01.00    1:00.30  
 12 Jushua Cox                 8 Woden                1:03.03    1:04.91  
 
Event 40  Women 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbey Webb                 8 Vikings                37.10      38.30  
  2 Brooke Gilroy              8 Vikings                40.89      41.86  
  3 Janya Koshnitsky           8 Mac Indoor             44.96      44.59  
  4 Alexis Cross               8 Vikings                45.23      44.99  
  5 Danielle Grimm             8 Vikings                42.37      45.65  
  6 Aria Bacic-Johnston        6 Wia                    48.14      47.43  
  7 Jess Ashley                8 Ginninderra            46.06      49.15  
  8 Pyper Thornberry           7 Ginninderra            46.72      49.54  
  9 Kacee Day                  7 NOWR                   56.13      50.79  
 10 Annabelle Tetley           8 Vikings                48.95      51.77  
 11 Emma Lucic                 8 Queanbeyan             46.59      51.88  
 12 Madeliene McGoldrick       8 Vikings                49.57      52.02  
 13 Calissa Smith              8 Wia                    52.87      55.00  
 14 Dimity Crowe               7 Canberra               57.74      59.20  
 15 Kiana Eady                 7 Wia                    53.34      59.22  
 16 Emily Paxevanos            8 Burley Griffin            NT    1:00.10  
 17 Leteisha Driscoll          7 Bomaderry                 NT    1:04.63  
 
Event 41  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean Mackay               18 Mingara Aquatic      2:08.35    2:09.91  
     1:02.20  2:09.91                                                      
  2 Kieran Casey              19 Mingara Aquatic      2:06.62    2:10.19  
     1:03.98  2:10.19                                                      
  3 Brady Casey               17 Mingara Aquatic      2:11.74    2:16.93  
     1:03.62  2:16.93                                                      
  4 William Pulley            15 Cruiz SC             2:17.01    2:17.18  
     1:05.86  2:17.18                                                      
  5 Declan Moore              14 Canberra             2:14.92    2:17.53  
     1:06.49  2:17.53                                                      
  6 Luke Abberton             16 Vikings              2:19.90    2:21.04  
     1:06.55  2:21.04                                                      
  7 Niall Jacobsen            18 Woden                2:18.49    2:23.86  
     1:06.79  2:23.86                                                      
  8 James Gibson              15 Canberra             2:26.59    2:26.06  
     1:08.10  2:26.06                                                      
  9 Cameron Thompson          15 DPTO                 2:28.12    2:27.13  
     1:09.10  2:27.13                                                      
 10 Luke Chilcott             17 Mingara Aquatic      2:14.92    2:29.47  
     1:08.95  2:29.47                                                      
 11 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              2:30.35    2:30.11  
     1:10.46  2:30.11                                                      
 12 Bradley Graham            14 Myrtleford           2:43.47    2:31.28  
     1:11.14  2:31.28                                                      
 13 Alex Ramsay               15 Ginninderra          2:32.79    2:33.04  
     1:12.06  2:33.04                                                      
 14 Kade Howitt               14 SESA                 2:32.62    2:37.61  
     1:12.70  2:37.61                                                      
 15 Oliver Bourne             15 Canberra             2:50.00    2:44.68  
     1:16.90  2:44.68                                                      
 
Event 42  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li Wen Ng                 15 SING                 2:37.05    2:33.02  
     1:11.50  2:33.02                                                      
  2 Heather Middleton         18 Telopea              2:26.72    2:34.82  
     1:13.29  2:34.82                                                      
  3 Brigitte Fenske           14 SESA                 2:36.63    2:35.81  
     1:11.64  2:35.81                                                      
  4 Britt McDonald            13 Canberra             2:35.56    2:37.27  
     1:13.94  2:37.27                                                      
  5 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              2:36.82    2:38.28  
     1:15.57  2:38.28                                                      
  6 Harriet Elleman           16 Bomaderry            2:45.00    2:46.04  
     1:16.21  2:46.04                                                      
  7 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra          2:32.39    2:46.94  
     1:17.42  2:46.94                                                      
  8 Sally Foster              14 Ginninderra          2:45.69    2:50.76  
     1:19.72  2:50.76                                                      
  9 Sally Williams            12 SESA                 2:48.26    2:53.19  
     1:21.33  2:53.19                                                      
 10 Holly Meadows-Blundell    12 Cootamundra          2:54.00    3:00.13  
     1:23.93  3:00.13                                                      
 11 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings              2:56.05    3:00.32  
     1:23.45  3:00.32                                                      
 
Event 43  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macc Carroll              10 Bomaderry            1:28.77    1:28.66  
  2 Harrison Webster           9 Woden                1:33.20    1:30.52  
  3 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea              1:30.36    1:31.27  
  4 Nicholas Lawlis           10 Queanbeyan           1:31.49    1:33.62  
  5 Ethan Dorrian             10 SESA                 1:32.45    1:33.69  
  6 Xavier Pearson             9 Telopea              1:35.42    1:33.70  
  7 Peter Hamilton             9 BAYB                      NT    1:33.82  
  8 Matthew Sperring          10 DPTO                 1:33.61    1:34.90  
  9 Zachary Johnson           10 Mingara Aquatic      1:41.88    1:38.09  
 10 Jackson Groves            10 Canberra             1:39.29    1:38.61  
 11 Bradley Tuck               9 Ginninderra          1:47.76    1:43.50  
 12 Nicholas Mahoney          10 Springwood           1:48.26    1:43.79  
 13 Callum Burns               9 Ginninderra          1:47.44    1:44.26  
 14 Barclay Zhang             10 Canberra             1:46.06    1:44.58  
 15 Daniel Dunning            10 Pambula              1:52.51    1:45.38  
 16 Daniel Cherepinskiy       10 Ginninderra               NT    1:47.71  
 17 Samuel Wright             10 Vikings              1:54.38    1:54.33  
 18 Garry Koshnitsky           7 Mac Indoor           2:02.01    1:56.04  
 19 Nicholas Barclay           7 Vikings              1:57.47    2:05.41  
 
Event 44  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kobi Kiraly               10 Woden                1:23.98    1:24.26  
  2 Oriane Villiers           10 SESA                 1:22.49    1:25.53  
  3 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings              1:24.58    1:27.42  
  4 Rebecca Cross             10 Vikings              1:29.40    1:28.77  
  5 Laura Gibbons             10 SESA                 1:31.31    1:31.34  
  6 Laura Smith               10 Springwood           1:36.66    1:31.50  
  7 Amelia Laudenbach          9 Vikings              1:32.32    1:31.94  
  8 Stacey Kearns              9 MTAN                 1:31.64    1:32.13  
  9 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra             1:30.19    1:33.51  
 10 Jordan Collins            10 Bomaderry            1:40.36    1:37.67  
 11 Ebony Pointon             10 Pambula              1:45.21    1:38.45  
 12 Abbey Webb                 8 Vikings              1:38.57    1:38.91  
 13 Kalea Eady                10 Wia                  1:53.13    1:39.13  
 14 Holly Hayne               10 Wia                  1:40.00    1:39.18  
 15 Darby Whiteley            10 Ginninderra          1:41.12    1:39.42  
 16 Kaela McGuire             10 Vikings              1:43.73    1:41.43  
 17 J'Aime McGuire             9 Vikings              1:46.36    1:42.34  
 18 Breana Gilroy             10 Vikings              1:35.84    1:42.69  
 19 Mikaela Clemson           10 ALBU                 1:46.52    1:42.80  
 20 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra          1:42.43    1:43.01  
 21 Milla Wolf                10 Vikings              1:48.69    1:43.05  
 22 Jane Archer               10 ALBU                      NT    1:43.30  
 23 Jordan Heddle             10 Woden                1:48.16    1:44.08  
 24 Molly Tetley              10 Vikings              1:38.30    1:44.12  
 25 Darian Quadrio             9 Springwood           1:45.03    1:45.37  
 26 Lauren Elliott            10 Queanbeyan           1:44.15    1:46.02  
 27 Stephanie McGoldrick      10 Vikings              1:42.93    1:46.12  
 28 Caitlin Manning           10 Vikings              1:44.03    1:46.69  
 29 Phoebe Ross                9 Woden                1:48.57    1:46.87  
 30 Emma McIntosh             10 Vikings                   NT    1:47.62  
 31 Aleinor Manawaiti-Smith   10 Springwood           1:44.51    1:48.16  
 32 Elizabeth Crossley        10 Vikings              1:43.88    1:52.53  
 33 Claire Le Couteur          9 Vikings              1:52.43    1:56.20  
 34 Tara Ironside             10 Vikings              1:54.58    1:56.89  
 35 Janya Koshnitsky           8 Mac Indoor           2:09.97    1:57.62  
 36 Bianca Cowan               9 Vikings              1:53.47    1:57.78  
 37 Natasha Smart             10 Bomaderry                 NT    2:04.72  
 38 Madeliene McGoldrick       8 Vikings              2:08.16    2:06.70  
 39 Isabella Foley            10 Pambula              1:57.95    2:07.54  
 40 Kate King-Smith            9 BATH-CT              2:15.00    2:16.17  
 41 Annabelle Tetley           8 Vikings                   NT    2:18.18  
 
Event 45  Men 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford Taylor           11 Narooma Asc          1:24.77    1:21.89  
  2 Max Parkes                11 Wia                  1:19.77    1:23.29  
  3 Caleb Whiteley            11 Ginninderra          1:25.32    1:24.89  
  4 James Hanson              11 Telopea              1:26.57    1:25.71  
  5 Jake Power                11 Wia                  1:29.74    1:25.77  
  6 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan           1:26.52    1:27.05  
  7 Cormac Pearson            11 Telopea              1:27.20    1:27.21  
  8 Brendan Wright            11 Vikings              1:36.04    1:27.53  
  9 James Ashleigh            11 Telopea              1:30.06    1:28.44  
 10 Gus Lasker                11 Bomaderry            1:31.68    1:30.23  
 11 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea              1:26.43    1:31.45  
 12 Kieran Howell             11 Woden                1:29.98    1:32.25  
 13 Eddie Stewart             11 BAYB                 1:26.04    1:32.95  
 14 Jack Brinkley             11 Vikings              1:33.62    1:33.67  
 15 Sam Nangle                11 Springwood           1:35.85    1:35.15  
 16 William Crowe             11 Canberra             1:42.40    1:36.99  
 17 Kolya Cook                11 Burley Griffin            NT    1:38.42  
 18 Patrick Farnham           11 Canberra                  NT    1:40.18  
 19 Harry Chalker             11 Burley Griffin       1:49.36    1:51.04  
 
Event 45  Men 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley Albrecht            12 Ginninderra          1:15.33    1:15.17  
  2 Jordan Welch              12 Ginninderra          1:16.04    1:15.25  
  3 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                1:17.09    1:16.14  
  4 Joshua King               12 Wia                  1:17.33    1:17.76  
  5 Luke Reinhard             12 NOVO                 1:19.03    1:18.60  
  6 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          1:19.98    1:22.78  
  7 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea              1:21.78    1:22.81  
  8 Johnathan Krause          12 Ginninderra          1:23.62    1:23.53  
  9 Euan MacLeod              12 ALBU                      NT    1:31.28  
 10 Ryan Gray                 12 Queanbeyan           1:32.70    1:33.26  
 11 Will Campbell             12 Telopea                   NT    1:37.50  
 12 Travis Elliott            12 Queanbeyan           1:42.83    1:43.02  
 13 Patrick Lonergan          12 Queanbeyan                NT    1:46.43  
 14 Tim Sterrett              12 Cruiz SC                  NT    1:47.70  
 
Event 46  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebekah McCoy             11 Vikings              1:19.66    1:17.49  
  2 Ashleigh Cockburn         11 Canberra             1:18.54    1:17.78  
  3 Shannon Maloney           11 Woden                1:19.24    1:19.90  
  4 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry            1:27.77    1:23.84  
  5 Abbey Dawson              11 Wia                  1:26.29    1:24.73  
  6 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra          1:26.19    1:25.49  
  7 Montana Thornberry        11 Ginninderra          1:26.15    1:26.16  
  8 Alexandra Ashley          11 Ginninderra          1:28.18    1:26.87  
  9 Maddison Aird             11 Griffith Nsw         1:30.44    1:27.95  
 10 Emma Gillingham           11 Vikings              1:26.58    1:28.18  
 11 Ashlin Hardiman           11 Ginninderra               NT    1:28.92  
 12 Olivia Bahr               11 ALBU                 1:30.88    1:31.89  
 13 Maddie Quinn              11 Queanbeyan           1:32.03    1:32.25  
 14 Caitlin Smith             11 Wia                  1:44.00    1:32.49  
 15 Ashleigh Jones            11 Vikings              1:35.10    1:33.08  
 16 Helena Waters             11 JIND-NS              1:44.22    1:33.11  
 17 Rachael Albertson-Kill    11 Telopea              1:38.49    1:33.26  
 18 Emma Miller               11 Burley Griffin       1:31.80    1:33.93  
 19 Brooke Myott              11 Griffith Nsw         1:39.12    1:34.71  
 20 Alannah Riggans           11 Woden                1:35.10    1:34.85  
 21 Jennifer Preece           11 Canberra             1:34.25    1:35.75  
 22 Julia Bonat               11 JNEE                 1:36.74    1:36.03  
 23 Tamika Veale              11 Cruiz SC             1:33.38    1:36.50  
 24 Aspen Trow                11 KTMB                 1:37.37    1:36.80  
 25 Hannah Riddell            11 Canberra             1:35.26    1:37.62  
 26 Leisha Ryan               11 DPTO                 1:45.97    1:44.75  
 27 Chloe Dickinson           11 Bomaderry                 NT    1:46.24  
 28 Tahlia Cowan              11 Vikings              1:50.85    1:52.72  
 
Event 46  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra             1:13.50    1:16.55  
  2 Holly Meadows-Blundell    12 Cootamundra          1:16.87    1:19.62  
  3 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra             1:20.60    1:19.90  
  4 Lauren Hilton             12 DPTO                 1:24.30    1:22.71  
  5 Xenia Brookes             12 JNEE                 1:30.50    1:22.74  
  6 Hannah Cummins            12 Goulburn             1:23.28    1:23.44  
  7 Sally Williams            12 SESA                 1:29.81    1:24.38  
  8 Jessica Laudenbach        12 Vikings              1:26.09    1:24.41  
  9 Esther Hampton            12 JNEE                 1:29.00    1:26.97  
 10 Samantha Young            12 Woden                1:24.71    1:27.16  
 11 Lauren Abraham            12 Canberra             1:30.00    1:29.87  
 12 Madeline Lyons            12 Griffith Nsw         1:30.06    1:30.67  
 13 Gabrielle Delaney         12 Pambula              1:30.31    1:30.74  
 14 Andrea Cliff              12 Bega                 1:32.33    1:30.79  
 15 Rachel Perotti            12 Vikings                   NT    1:30.82  
 16 Sarah Foley               12 Pambula              1:33.13    1:30.97  
 17 Arabella Schiwy           12 Telopea              1:28.05    1:31.22  
 18 Keely O'Brien             12 Woden                1:33.81    1:31.42  
 19 Emily Nawiesniak          12 Pambula              1:35.06    1:31.88  
 20 Sarah Funston             12 SESA                 1:37.86    1:32.25  
 21 Lara Menegon              12 Queanbeyan           1:31.89    1:32.50  
 22 Hayley Kemp               12 Canberra             1:35.85    1:33.63  
 23 Chloe Ironside            12 Vikings              1:31.38    1:34.76  
 24 Adelaide Nye              12 Queanbeyan                NT    1:35.78  
 25 Alex Courtney             12 Cruiz SC             1:34.95    1:38.29  
 26 Molly Turnbull            12 Vikings              1:33.91    1:39.16  
 27 Cassandra Robins          12 DPTO                 1:45.62    1:39.17  
 28 Ceillagh Svensson         12 Vikings              1:35.97    1:39.41  
 29 Annika Svensson           12 Vikings              1:40.79    1:40.79  
 30 Hannah Ubrihien           12 SESA                 1:50.50    1:45.84  
 
Event 47  Men 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron Tysoe             13 Ginninderra          1:09.38    1:09.02  
  2 Jack Nix                  13 Tumut                1:12.80    1:14.43  
  3 Dylan Booth               13 Ginninderra          1:18.14    1:18.48  
  4 Blake Lindberg            13 SESA                 1:20.64    1:21.28  
  5 Dale Dawson               13 Wia                  1:23.34    1:24.04  
  6 Daniel McKinnell          13 Pambula              1:30.41    1:25.88  
  7 Keiren Rodwell            13 Pambula              1:20.24    1:26.22  
  8 Hayden Cox                13 JIND-NS              1:33.71    1:26.98  
  9 John Freeman              13 Woden                1:27.06    1:31.70  
 
Event 47  Men 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Hore                 14 Vikings              1:02.57    1:02.42  
  2 Nicholas Hawthorne        14 Mingara Aquatic      1:04.43    1:05.69  
  3 Matt Riddell              14 Canberra             1:05.79    1:06.39  
  4 Sean Maloney              14 Woden                1:07.66    1:08.44  
  5 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra          1:12.02    1:08.50  
  6 Richard Bujaroski         14 SESA                 1:07.66    1:09.39  
  7 Kade Howitt               14 SESA                 1:08.68    1:11.38  
  8 Benjamin Chilcott         14 Mingara Aquatic      1:11.92    1:14.06  
  9 Toomas Mirlieb            14 Canberra             1:13.71    1:14.31  
 10 Aidan Nicholson           14 SESA                 1:13.80    1:17.08  
 11 Lewis Robertson           14 Narooma Asc          1:21.57    1:18.34  
 12 Jack Stewart              14 BAYB                 1:21.00    1:18.64  
 13 Callan Mott               14 Griffith Nsw         1:21.50    1:23.36  
 14 Tom Bigmore               14 Canberra             1:24.67    1:25.99  
 15 Luke Lucas                14 Cootamundra          1:44.63    1:29.58  
 
Event 48  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea              1:09.17    1:09.86  
  2 Kiera Eady                13 SESA                 1:11.32    1:14.47  
  3 Sarah Eastman             13 SESA                 1:17.82    1:15.14  
  4 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra          1:15.29    1:17.36  
  5 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan           1:19.62    1:19.05  
  6 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra             1:20.62    1:19.29  
  7 Hannah Galloway           13 SESA                 1:21.09    1:20.09  
  8 Jessica Orr               13 Ginninderra          1:20.91    1:22.44  
  9 Madeline Martinoski       13 Wia                  1:25.61    1:23.08  
 10 Brooke Willis             13 SESA                 1:23.82    1:23.39  
 11 Melanie Le Couteur        13 Vikings              1:23.05    1:23.60  
 12 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra             1:20.83    1:24.46  
 13 Tarni Miller              13 Canberra             1:21.33    1:24.47  
 14 Eliza Tetley              13 Vikings              1:22.74    1:28.60  
 15 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                1:27.53    1:29.62  
 16 Romy Turner               13 Canberra                  NT    1:31.16  
 17 Emma Perkovic             13 Canberra             1:32.33    1:34.22  
 18 Ieesha Rowley             13 Cruiz SC             1:38.62    1:34.96  
 19 Paige Mott                13 Bega                 1:38.81    1:37.56  
 
Event 48  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Wise            14 Woden                1:09.69    1:10.62  
  2 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              1:10.61    1:12.19  
  3 Kate Miller               14 Telopea              1:13.85    1:15.00  
  4 Sally Foster              14 Ginninderra          1:19.44    1:18.16  
  5 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          1:17.11    1:19.08  
  6 Rosalea Bell              14 Canberra             1:21.42    1:21.95  
  7 Emma Kelly                14 Vikings              1:18.44    1:22.36  
  8 Ashleigh Dunning          14 SESA                 1:17.79    1:22.93  
  9 Clarra McKinnell          14 Pambula              1:20.51    1:24.93  
 10 Anna Bewley               14 Canberra             1:26.52    1:25.66  
 11 Tamika Brinkley           14 Vikings              1:25.34    1:29.61  
 12 Hayley Manning            14 Vikings              1:32.21    1:31.77  
 13 Georgia Foley             14 Pambula              1:33.97    1:34.39  
 14 Laura McAuslan            14 Canberra             1:39.81    1:44.08  
 
Event 49  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Honey            17 Ginninderra          1:01.46    1:01.91  
  2 Peter Bennett             18 Cruiz SC             1:04.69    1:03.82  
  3 Patrick Hudson            17 Woden                1:03.32    1:04.40  
  4 Nathan Dennis             18 Mingara Aquatic      1:02.07    1:04.53  
  5 Jordan Hamilton           16 Ginninderra          1:05.50    1:04.75  
  6 William Pulley            15 Cruiz SC             1:04.93    1:06.54  
  7 Robert Albertson-Kill     17 Telopea              1:06.39    1:08.00  
  8 Jason Bujaroski           16 SESA                 1:10.00    1:08.29  
  9 Luke Abberton             16 Vikings              1:08.74    1:08.38  
 10 Luke Chilcott             17 Mingara Aquatic      1:02.85    1:09.01  
 11 Alistair Taylor           19 MONA                 1:05.49    1:09.35  
 12 Huw Warmenhoven           16 Canberra             1:10.39    1:09.68  
 13 Mitiana Arbon             16 SESA                 1:08.51    1:09.89  
 14 Thomas Simpson            15 Mingara Aquatic      1:12.98    1:10.13  
 15 Travis Overend            15 Pambula              1:11.49    1:10.53  
 16 McKenzie Cunningham       15 Mingara Aquatic      1:08.74    1:11.00  
 17 Bradley Jones             15 Queanbeyan           1:10.06    1:11.29  
 18 Rohan Antram              15 Springwood           1:12.00    1:11.37  
 19 Henry Collie              15 Wagga Wagga          1:10.99    1:12.35  
 20 William Barker            16 Vikings              1:07.85    1:13.07  
 21 Daniel Steemson           17 Vikings              1:14.53    1:15.19  
 22 William Rooks             15 Canberra             1:16.71    1:15.86  
 23 Patrick Gallagher         15 BATH-CT              1:17.62    1:16.03  
 24 Elliot Hicks              16 Queanbeyan                NT    1:17.87  
 25 James Hagan               15 Bega                 1:28.95    1:26.96  
 26 Daniel Lewis              23 Woden                     NT    2:39.76  
 
Event 50  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra          1:05.66    1:08.36  
  2 Coral Hardwick            15 Mingara Aquatic      1:07.16    1:11.31  
  3 Clare Courtney            15 SPLC                 1:07.47    1:11.53  
  4 Belinda Shaw              23 Mingara Aquatic      1:09.79    1:11.80  
  5 Heather Middleton         18 Telopea              1:08.76    1:15.22  
  6 Jessica Cook              20 Mingara Aquatic      1:14.45    1:15.42  
  7 Regan Morris              15 Vikings              1:21.88    1:19.92  
  8 Tegan Foley               15 Mingara Aquatic      1:17.91    1:20.12  
  9 Audrey Choy               15 Canberra             1:18.68    1:20.58  
 10 Amy Brown                 15 Vikings              1:14.35    1:22.00  
 11 Melissa Smart             16 SESA                 1:21.80    1:23.08  
 12 Rachel Britten            15 SESA                 1:28.57    1:25.05  
 13 Sharna Dempster           15 SESA                 1:26.49    1:26.34  
 14 Cassandra Bujaroska       16 Wia                  1:28.30    1:33.61  
 15 Mikaela Dingley           15 Canberra             2:09.91    2:03.67  
 
Event 51  Mixed 10 & Under 4x50 LC Meter Medley 4x50 relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queanbeyan Leagues  'A'                           3:23.29    3:19.05  
     1) Sasha Rusanov W9                2) Alexie Boulton W9              
     3) Amy Sokic W9                    4) Nicholas Lawlis M10            
     1:55.33  3:19.05                                                      
  2 Ginninderra Swimming Club  'A'                    3:24.62    3:21.94  
     1) Callum Burns M9                 2) Pyper Thornberry W7            
     3) Jess Ashley W8                  4) Bradley Tuck M9                
     1:48.35  3:21.94                                                      
 
Event 52  Mixed 11-12 4x50 LC Meter Medley 4x50 relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginninderra Swimming Club  'A'                    2:39.20    2:40.54  
     1) Chelsea Stewart W11             2) Alexandra Ashley W11           
     3) Montana Thornberry W11          4) Ashlin Hardiman W11            
     1:24.25  2:40.54                                                      
  2 Queanbeyan Leagues  'A'                                NT    2:47.92  
     1) Gabrielle Jackson W11           2) Ryan Gray M12                  
     3) Kurt Michl M12                  4) Meg Sokic W12                  
     1:36.38  2:47.92                                                      
  3 Canberra Amateur Swim Club  'B'                        NT    2:49.15  
     1) Tennille Miller W10             2) Lauren Abraham W12             
     3) Jennifer Preece W11             4) Patrick Farnham M11            
     1:30.50  2:49.15                                                      
  4 Cruiz Swim Club  'A'                              2:49.18    2:49.16  
     1) Alex Courtney W12               2) Sophie Cuschieri W11           
     3) Sebastian Cuschieri M12         4) Tamika Veale W11               
     1:35.85  2:49.16                                                      
 
Event 53  Mixed 13-14 4x50 LC Meter Medley 4x50 relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canberra Amateur Swim Club  'A'                   2:08.27    2:08.85  
     1) Matt Riddell M14                2) Josh Lind M14                  
     3) Declan Moore M14                4) Toomas Mirlieb M14             
     1:08.06  2:08.85                                                      
  2 Ginninderra Swimming Club  'A'                    2:15.23    2:17.76  
     1) Sally Foster W14                2) Natasha Kosev W13              
     3) Caitlyn Radcliffe W14           4) Brooke James W14               
     1:13.61  2:17.76                                                      
  3 Canberra Amateur Swim Club  'C'                        NT    2:33.98  
     1) Anna Bewley W14                 2) Romy Turner W13                
     3) Aisha Collins W13               4) Laura McAuslan W14             
     1:24.09  2:33.98                                                      
  4 Cruiz Swim Club  'A'                                   NT    2:39.47  
     1) Ieesha Rowley W13               2) Tegan Garnett W13              
     3) Celia Cossetto W13              4) Oliver Tye M13                 
     2:39.31  2:39.47                                                      
 
Event 54  Mixed 15 & Over 4x50 LC Meter Medley 4x50 relay Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mingara Aquatic  'A'                              2:00.74    2:00.09  
     1) Kieran Casey M19                2) Jessica Potter W15             
     3) Dean Mackay M18                 4) Belinda Shaw W23               
  2 Mingara Aquatic  'B'                              2:06.09    2:09.14  
     1) Nathan Dennis M18               2) Coral Hardwick W15             
     3) Brady Casey M17                 4) Jessica Cook W20               
  3 Queanbeyan Leagues  'A'                           2:15.45    2:09.80  
     1) Elliot Hicks M16                2) Aiden Wright M16               
     3) Bradley Jones M15               4) Zoia Rusanov W16               
 
Event 55  Men 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Welch              12 Ginninderra          2:35.96    2:34.08  
     1:15.60  2:34.08                                                      
  2 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              2:45.17    2:39.04  
     1:15.82  2:39.04                                                      
  3 Riley Albrecht            12 Ginninderra          2:45.00    2:41.59  
     1:18.92  2:41.59                                                      
  4 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                2:49.31    2:41.78  
     1:17.13  2:41.78                                                      
  5 Luke Reinhard             12 NOVO                 2:47.60    2:44.26  
     1:20.47  2:44.26                                                      
  6 Joshua King               12 Wia                  2:48.54    2:46.48  
     1:21.98  2:46.48                                                      
  7 Angus Funnell             12 Vikings              2:55.14    2:48.43  
     1:23.33  2:48.43                                                      
  8 Nathan de Meillon         11 Vikings              2:52.77    2:49.04  
     1:22.34  2:49.04                                                      
  9 Max Parkes                11 Wia                  2:51.74    2:52.44  
     1:25.24  2:52.44                                                      
 10 Clifford Taylor           11 Narooma Asc          3:01.13    2:55.36  
     1:25.86  2:55.36                                                      
 11 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          2:57.95    2:57.14  
     1:25.61  2:57.14                                                      
 12 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan           3:00.69    3:00.06  
     1:28.62  3:00.06                                                      
 13 Cormac Pearson            11 Telopea              3:06.92    3:04.43  
     1:31.64  3:04.43                                                      
 14 James Ashleigh            11 Telopea              3:07.41    3:06.38  
     1:31.55  3:06.38                                                      
 
Event 56  Women 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra             2:44.62    2:41.11  
     1:18.32  2:41.11                                                      
  2 Ashleigh Cockburn         11 Canberra             2:43.42    2:45.09  
     1:20.26  2:45.09                                                      
  3 Jessica Laudenbach        12 Vikings              2:55.58    2:54.11  
     1:26.31  2:54.11                                                      
  4 Sally Williams            12 SESA                 3:03.66    2:55.28  
     1:26.34  2:55.28                                                      
  5 Emily Harcombe            12 Nuswim               2:52.53    2:55.86  
     1:26.37  2:55.86                                                      
  6 Montana Thornberry        11 Ginninderra          2:57.94    2:59.26  
     1:28.43  2:59.26                                                      
  7 Kobi Kiraly               10 Woden                3:05.76    2:59.89  
     1:26.38  2:59.89                                                      
  8 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra          3:04.89    3:00.49  
     1:29.38  3:00.49                                                      
  9 Hannah Cummins            12 Goulburn             2:59.10    3:01.05  
     1:29.09  3:01.05                                                      
 10 Emma Gillingham           11 Vikings              3:01.37    3:02.03  
     1:29.57  3:02.03                                                      
 11 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings              3:01.55    3:04.65  
     1:29.62  3:04.65                                                      
 12 Gabrielle Delaney         12 Pambula              3:11.83    3:13.05  
     1:31.98  3:13.05                                                      
 
Event 57  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Honey            17 Ginninderra          2:09.36    2:08.73  
     1:02.84  2:08.73                                                      
  2 Ryan Hore                 14 Vikings              2:16.27    2:16.31  
     1:07.22  2:16.31                                                      
  3 Jordan Hamilton           16 Ginninderra          2:19.53    2:18.04  
     1:06.42  2:18.04                                                      
  4 William Pulley            15 Cruiz SC             2:19.69    2:20.53  
     1:08.49  2:20.53                                                      
  5 Patrick Hudson            17 Woden                2:14.77    2:20.80  
     1:07.99  2:20.80                                                      
  6 Luke Abberton             16 Vikings              2:22.07    2:21.73  
     1:09.38  2:21.73                                                      
  7 Nathan Dennis             18 Mingara Aquatic      2:12.72    2:22.56  
     1:08.62  2:22.56                                                      
  8 Matt Riddell              14 Canberra             2:21.80    2:23.11  
     1:08.42  2:23.11                                                      
  9 Richard Bujaroski         14 SESA                 2:27.27    2:24.69  
     1:10.57  2:24.69                                                      
 10 Nicholas Hawthorne        14 Mingara Aquatic      2:22.16    2:25.56  
     1:11.08  2:25.56                                                      
 11 Jason Bujaroski           16 SESA                 2:35.80    2:26.54  
     1:12.61  2:26.54                                                      
 11 James Dowden              15 Burley Griffin       2:25.60    2:26.54  
     1:13.35  2:26.54                                                      
 13 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra          2:29.08    2:27.30  
     1:12.09  2:27.30                                                      
 14 McKenzie Cunningham       15 Mingara Aquatic      2:24.86    2:27.50  
     1:12.55  2:27.50                                                      
 15 Luke Chilcott             17 Mingara Aquatic      2:18.58    2:27.70  
     1:10.01  2:27.70                                                      
 16 William Barker            16 Vikings              2:29.79    2:28.81  
     1:12.68  2:28.81                                                      
 17 Thomas Simpson            15 Mingara Aquatic      2:32.05    2:29.24  
     1:12.77  2:29.24                                                      
 18 Declan Moore              14 Canberra             2:28.30    2:30.40  
     1:12.53  2:30.40                                                      
 19 Huw Warmenhoven           16 Canberra             2:40.83    2:31.32  
     1:13.48  2:31.32                                                      
 20 Kade Howitt               14 SESA                 2:28.07    2:31.53  
     1:12.79  2:31.53                                                      
 21 Matthew Treloar           15 Wagga Wagga          2:59.09    2:33.88  
     1:14.53  2:33.88                                                      
 22 Travis Overend            15 Pambula              2:44.15    2:34.70  
     1:15.71  2:34.70                                                      
 23 Bradley Graham            14 Myrtleford           2:40.25    2:35.46  
     1:14.22  2:35.46                                                      
 24 Henry Collie              15 Wagga Wagga          2:33.70    2:36.07  
     1:15.04  2:36.07                                                      
 25 Mitiana Arbon             16 SESA                 2:30.03    2:36.33  
     1:14.38  2:36.33                                                      
 26 Benjamin Chilcott         14 Mingara Aquatic      2:39.68    2:36.96  
     1:16.76  2:36.96                                                      
 27 Aidan Nicholson           14 SESA                 2:43.34    2:37.14  
     1:17.33  2:37.14                                                      
 28 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra          2:33.57    2:37.20  
     1:16.84  2:37.20                                                      
 29 Toomas Mirlieb            14 Canberra             2:38.16    2:37.62  
     1:16.15  2:37.62                                                      
 30 Daniel Steemson           17 Vikings              2:38.95    2:38.67  
     1:16.77  2:38.67                                                      
 31 Jack Nix                  13 Tumut                2:42.35    2:41.49  
     1:18.07  2:41.49                                                      
 32 Jack Stewart              14 BAYB                 2:45.00    2:50.19  
     1:22.54  2:50.19                                                      
 33 Tom Bigmore               14 Canberra             2:59.48    3:03.15  
     1:30.89  3:03.15                                                      
 
Event 58  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra          2:22.94    2:28.15  
     1:10.98  2:28.15                                                      
  2 Jessica Schembri          16 Ginninderra          2:35.78    2:32.10  
     1:13.92  2:32.10                                                      
  3 Stephanie Wise            14 Woden                2:31.84    2:32.41  
     1:13.95  2:32.41                                                      
  4 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              2:32.71    2:32.70  
     1:14.14  2:32.70                                                      
  5 Lyndsay Saywell           17 Telopea              2:26.97    2:33.02  
     1:15.38  2:33.02                                                      
  6 Coral Hardwick            15 Mingara Aquatic      2:30.02    2:35.04  
     1:13.95  2:35.04                                                      
  7 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea              2:31.21    2:35.48  
     1:15.35  2:35.48                                                      
  8 Jessica Cook              20 Mingara Aquatic      2:34.00    2:37.23  
     1:15.60  2:37.23                                                      
  9 Heather Middleton         18 Telopea              2:26.40    2:37.44  
     1:16.85  2:37.44                                                      
 10 Kiera Eady                13 SESA                 2:41.62    2:39.77  
     1:16.14  2:39.77                                                      
 11 Bethany Colquhoun         14 Vikings              2:43.20    2:43.24  
     1:18.49  2:43.24                                                      
 12 Sarah Eastman             13 SESA                 2:55.67    2:45.62  
     1:19.07  2:45.62                                                      
 13 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          2:47.96    2:46.87  
     1:23.15  2:46.87                                                      
 14 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra          2:44.96    2:47.85  
     1:22.40  2:47.85                                                      
 15 Kate Miller               14 Telopea              2:47.27    2:48.13  
     1:20.17  2:48.13                                                      
 16 Maya Blaikie              13 Cruiz SC             2:42.10    2:48.27  
     1:21.41  2:48.27                                                      
 17 Rosalea Bell              14 Canberra             2:49.83    2:49.68  
     1:23.43  2:49.68                                                      
 18 Tarni Miller              13 Canberra             2:48.71    2:50.06  
     1:24.82  2:50.06                                                      
 19 Sarah Martine             18 Woden                2:36.55    2:50.36  
     1:21.32  2:50.36                                                      
 20 Regan Morris              15 Vikings              2:56.31    2:50.83  
     1:24.72  2:50.83                                                      
 21 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra             2:52.42    2:53.93  
     1:27.08  2:53.93                                                      
 22 Madison Kennedy           15 DPTO                 2:57.84    2:54.63  
     1:26.21  2:54.63                                                      
 23 Lauren Doughton           16 SESA                 3:00.00    3:01.68  
     1:27.31  3:01.68                                                      
 24 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                3:05.13    3:10.53  
     1:32.95  3:10.53                                                      
 25 Cassandra Bujaroska       16 Wia                  3:06.00    3:14.96  
     1:37.54  3:14.96                                                      
 
Event 59  Men 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Hamilton             9 BAYB                   53.27      52.87  
  2 Harrison Webster           9 Woden                  54.66      53.37  
  3 Will Lyons                 9 Griffith Nsw           56.82      55.99  
  4 Xavier Pearson             9 Telopea              1:01.77      56.41  
  5 Bradley Tuck               9 Ginninderra            58.81      56.82  
  6 Callum Burns               9 Ginninderra            58.90      58.07  
  7 Peter Philippa             9 Vikings                59.60      59.64  
  8 Jack Hilton                9 DPTO                 1:01.12    1:01.29  
  9 Corey Myott                9 Griffith Nsw         1:05.03    1:01.81  
 10 Liam Maddren               9 Goulburn             1:14.15    1:15.68  
 
Event 59  Men 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Johnson           10 Mingara Aquatic        44.65      43.12  
  2 Hamish Keen               10 Swimwest               50.77      48.05  
  3 Blake Rixon               10 SESA                   49.21      48.23  
  4 Heath Macleod             10 ALBU                   48.14      48.24  
  5 Daniel Cherepinskiy       10 Ginninderra            48.38      49.26  
  6 Ethan Dorrian             10 SESA                   49.75      49.62  
  7 Samuel Wright             10 Vikings                49.52      49.73  
  8 Zac Saddler               10 SESA                   52.78      50.00  
  9 Matthew Sperring          10 DPTO                   51.16      52.06  
 10 Tim Dutton                10 Canberra               49.90      54.68  
 11 Barclay Zhang             10 Canberra               53.59      55.80  
 12 Daniel Dunning            10 Pambula                55.47      55.85  
 13 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea                54.79      56.63  
 14 Nicholas Mahoney          10 Springwood           1:01.87    1:01.83  
 15 Lachlan Morgan            10 Vikings              1:06.94    1:08.12  
 16 Nic Mott                  10 Bega                 1:20.19    1:09.10  
 
Event 60  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eske Gavel                 9 Cruiz SC               47.40      49.98  
  2 Amelia Laudenbach          9 Vikings                53.18      51.22  
  3 Laura Reinhard             9 NOVO                   54.30      51.77  
  4 Phoebe Ross                9 Woden                  52.24      52.19  
  5 Amy Sokic                  9 Queanbeyan             55.60      54.28  
  6 Michaela Roberts           9 Woden                  57.52      54.44  
  7 Darian Quadrio             9 Springwood             58.54      55.87  
  8 Alexie Boulton             9 Queanbeyan             56.24      57.95  
  8 Ariana Jurkovic            9 Canberra               56.49      57.95  
 10 J'Aime McGuire             9 Vikings                59.72      59.10  
 11 Anneliese Brenner          9 Telopea              1:01.27    1:02.44  
 12 Charlotte Garner           9 Queanbeyan           1:02.45    1:02.71  
 13 Rachel Goodwin             9 Springwood             56.02    1:02.96  
 14 Sasha Rusanov              9 Queanbeyan           1:05.38    1:07.43  
 15 Alice Crossley             9 Vikings              1:08.31    1:09.08  
 
Event 60  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Cross             10 Vikings                40.91      41.16  
  2 Ebony Pointon             10 Pambula                47.30      44.66  
  3 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                  45.70      45.70  
  4 Laura Gibbons             10 SESA                   47.48      46.10  
  5 Laura Smith               10 Springwood             48.94      47.14  
  6 Oriane Villiers           10 SESA                   45.26      47.44  
  7 Breana Gilroy             10 Vikings                47.90      47.50  
  8 Kaela McGuire             10 Vikings                46.41      47.84  
  9 Milla Wolf                10 Vikings                54.91      48.57  
 10 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings                50.43      49.36  
 11 Elyse Philipzen           10 Bega                 1:01.88      50.20  
 12 Elissa Rhodes             10 DPTO                   51.55      50.67  
 13 Lauren Elliott            10 Queanbeyan             50.51      52.46  
 14 Isabella Foley            10 Pambula                53.28      53.52  
 15 Holly Hayne               10 Wia                    53.87      53.70  
 16 Stephanie McGoldrick      10 Vikings                58.82      53.99  
 17 Mikaela Clemson           10 ALBU                   58.97      54.08  
 18 Darby Whiteley            10 Ginninderra            55.32      54.40  
 19 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra               51.82      54.70  
 20 Jane Archer               10 ALBU                   57.56      55.99  
 21 Caitlin Manning           10 Vikings                58.82      56.16  
 22 Jessica Holland           10 Ginninderra            58.20      56.38  
 23 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra            57.78      56.59  
 24 Kayla Nichols             10 Springwood             58.80      57.37  
 25 Julia Bruce               10 Ginninderra          1:03.82      58.15  
 26 Kalea Eady                10 Wia                    56.07      58.45  
 27 Keiarna Rodwell           10 Pambula              1:00.29    1:00.01  
 28 Tara Ironside             10 Vikings                57.75    1:01.65  
 29 Elizabeth Crossley        10 Vikings              1:03.77    1:03.70  
 30 Natasha Smart             10 Bomaderry            1:04.09    1:03.78  
 31 Kiara Sumner              10 DPTO                 1:01.56    1:08.85  
 
Event 61  Men 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Weber             11 Springwood             41.39      42.89  
  2 Clifford Taylor           11 Narooma Asc            47.03      45.76  
  3 Jake Power                11 Wia                    46.90      45.78  
  4 Eddie Stewart             11 BAYB                   44.77      46.28  
  5 Kolya Cook                11 Burley Griffin            NT      46.37  
  6 Nathan de Meillon         11 Vikings                48.35      48.74  
  7 Caleb Whiteley            11 Ginninderra            53.63      49.98  
  8 Kieran Howell             11 Woden                  52.53      51.55  
  9 Adam Goodwin              11 Springwood             52.31      51.91  
 10 Joel Groves               11 Cruiz SC                  NT      53.99  
 11 Sam Nangle                11 Springwood           1:00.12      58.94  
 12 Harry Chalker             11 Burley Griffin       1:04.71    1:00.68  

 
Event 61  Men 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga            38.58      39.40  
  2 Daniel Pelkowitz          12 Ginninderra            42.71      42.84  
  3 Euan MacLeod              12 ALBU                   46.83      43.87  
  4 Johnathan Krause          12 Ginninderra            44.53      44.28  
  5 Nicholas Starkey          12 Canberra               45.43      44.49  
  6 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea                44.38      44.52  
  7 Ryan Gray                 12 Queanbeyan             47.02      44.97  
  8 Aaron Dutton              12 Canberra               47.30      45.01  
  9 Will Campbell             12 Telopea                   NT      46.13  
 10 Travis Elliott            12 Queanbeyan             51.85      47.11  
 11 James Greenlees           12 Goulburn               47.12      47.19  
 12 Ryan Nichols              12 Springwood             46.09      47.87  
 13 Jack Parkes               12 Wia                    46.21      49.81  
 14 Tim Sterrett              12 Cruiz SC               53.19      52.56  
 
Event 62  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tizana Fiorese            11 Vikings                42.23      40.60  
  2 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                  42.60      41.66  
  3 Astrid Barta              11 Canberra               43.99      41.97  
  4 Abbey Dawson              11 Wia                    44.84      43.48  
  5 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry              46.39      44.78  
  6 Alexandra Ashley          11 Ginninderra            46.78      45.11  
  7 Ashley Groch              11 Canberra               45.62      45.51  
  8 Kayla Musakka             11 SESA                   46.39      45.68  
  9 Alannah Riggans           11 Woden                  47.98      46.22  
 10 Maddison Aird             11 Griffith Nsw           54.13      46.91  
 11 Olivia Bahr               11 ALBU                   45.77      46.93  
 12 Ashleigh Jones            11 Vikings                48.69      48.37  
 13 Emma Miller               11 Burley Griffin         47.48      48.39  
 14 Julia Bonat               11 JNEE                   49.12      48.42  
 15 Drew Gallagher            11 Ulladulla              52.54      49.43  
 16 Leisha Ryan               11 DPTO                   49.78      49.73  
 17 Grace Anderson            11 Canberra               50.75      50.20  
 18 Maddie Hedderwick         11 ALBU                   47.37      50.55  
 19 Brooke Myott              11 Griffith Nsw           52.15      50.66  
 20 Aspen Trow                11 KTMB                   51.35      50.81  
 21 Annika Morling            11 Canberra               49.17      51.43  
 22 Hannah Riddell            11 Canberra               51.19      51.60  
 23 Tamika Veale              11 Cruiz SC               53.41      52.13  
 24 Emma Gillingham           11 Vikings                50.07      52.54  
 25 Claudia Maddren           11 Goulburn               50.18      52.56  
 26 Tahlia Cowan              11 Vikings                56.65      52.66  
 27 Maddie Quinn              11 Queanbeyan             54.92      52.82  
 28 Sophie Cuschieri          11 Cruiz SC               53.11      52.85  
 29 Caitlin Smith             11 Wia                  1:00.28      56.48  
 30 Gabrielle Jackson         11 Queanbeyan                NT      58.68  
 
Event 62  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tayla Casey               12 Woden                  39.96      39.83  
  2 Lauren Hilton             12 DPTO                   40.55      40.45  
  3 Esther Hampton            12 JNEE                   42.55      40.97  
  4 Madeline Lyons            12 Griffith Nsw           45.55      44.25  
  5 Hannah Ubrihien           12 SESA                   46.91      44.95  
  6 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra               43.32      44.99  
  7 Phoebe Crowe              12 Canberra               44.72      45.31  
  8 Xenia Brookes             12 JNEE                   45.39      45.59  
  9 Annika Svensson           12 Vikings                46.85      45.80  
 10 Lauren Abraham            12 Canberra               46.06      45.81  
 11 Andrea Cliff              12 Bega                   46.93      46.45  
 12 Teganne Villiers          12 SESA                   45.38      46.54  
 13 Ceillagh Svensson         12 Vikings                47.85      46.58  
 14 Keely O'Brien             12 Woden                  46.38      46.84  
 15 Lauren Bruce              12 Ginninderra            47.38      47.35  
 16 Alex Courtney             12 Cruiz SC               49.95      48.49  
 17 Adelaide Nye              12 Queanbeyan             56.08      49.36  
 18 Kristen Martinoski        12 Wia                    51.82      49.42  
 19 Sarah Foley               12 Pambula                50.09      49.91  
 20 Sally Williams            12 SESA                   54.19      50.24  
 21 Jessica Laudenbach        12 Vikings                49.48      50.32  
 22 Chloe Ironside            12 Vikings                50.16      50.51  
 23 Lara Menegon              12 Queanbeyan             55.40      50.69  
 24 Gabrielle Delaney         12 Pambula                50.41      50.74  
 25 Emily Nawiesniak          12 Pambula                52.51      51.08  
 26 Molly Turnbull            12 Vikings                52.54      52.02  
 27 Rebecca Philippa          12 Vikings                   NT      52.40  
 28 Cassandra Robins          12 DPTO                   55.74      53.85  
 28 Arabella Schiwy           12 Telopea                56.16      53.85  
 
Event 63  Men 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Young                 13 Ginninderra            36.39      38.04  
  2 Brandon Pyke              13 Canberra               46.68      38.78  
  3 Dale Dawson               13 Wia                    40.05      40.17  
  4 Tomas Muller              13 Ginninderra            40.61      41.35  
  5 Keiren Rodwell            13 Pambula                41.70      41.87  
  6 Hayden Cox                13 JIND-NS                   NT      41.97  
  7 Dylan Booth               13 Ginninderra            42.61      42.35  
  8 Liam Harris               13 Woden                  50.48      46.90  
  9 Daniel McKinnell          13 Pambula                49.48      48.53  
 
Event 63  Men 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim Suandee               14 Griffith Nsw           37.67      35.38  
  2 Ryan Hore                 14 Vikings                34.22      35.45  
  3 Kade Howitt               14 SESA                   36.11      36.43  
  4 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                  37.95      36.56  
  5 Callan Mott               14 Griffith Nsw           37.46      37.23  
  6 Josh Lind                 14 Canberra               37.20      38.06  
  7 Brad Gullick              14 SESA                   38.42      38.22  
  8 Andrew Fulton             14 Springwood             39.56      39.48  
  9 Michael Trajcevski        14 SESA                   41.54      41.06  
 10 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra            41.18      41.76  
 11 Alexander Harcombe        14 Nuswim                 40.95      41.84  
 12 Aidan Nicholson           14 SESA                   44.96      46.08  
 
Event 64  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra            36.71      36.61  
  2 Emma Harris               13 Woden                  38.39      37.79  
  3 Sarah Eastman             13 SESA                   38.36      38.73  
  4 Tiarne Pointon            13 Pambula                40.73      39.63  
  5 Millie Drummond           13 Woden                  40.01      40.21  
  6 Nadine Quarisa            13 Griffith Nsw           39.52      40.41  
  7 Madeline Martinoski       13 Wia                    39.76      40.66  
  8 Tarni Miller              13 Canberra               40.45      41.40  
  9 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan             41.20      41.87  
 10 Molly May Cann            13 Ginninderra            42.59      42.07  
 11 Brooke Willis             13 SESA                   42.89      42.76  
 12 Paige Mott                13 Bega                   48.21      43.23  
 13 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                  43.30      43.69  
 14 Tegan Garnett             13 Cruiz SC               44.14      43.99  
 15 Eli Douglas               13 JNEE                   45.07      44.40  
 16 Hollie Wells              13 Goulburn               45.83      44.59  
 17 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra               45.58      44.86  
 18 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra               45.86      45.01  
 19 Kiera Eady                13 SESA                   43.68      45.41  
 20 Romy Turner               13 Canberra               45.64      45.72  
 21 Celia Cossetto            13 Cruiz SC                  NT      45.96  
 22 Jamie-Lee Scourgie        13 YMAG                   47.29      46.38  
 23 Madeleine Fleming         13 Woden                  49.01      47.79  
 24 Sarah Collins             13 DPTO                      NT      54.79  

 
Event 64  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louise Hancock            14 Griffith Nsw           38.69      38.67  
  2 Sally Foster              14 Ginninderra            39.33      38.75  
  3 Brooke James              14 Ginninderra            38.27      38.84  
  4 Samantha Wyllie           14 SESA                   40.10      40.27  
  5 Grace Flanagan            14 JNEE                   38.82      40.69  
  6 Ashleigh Dunning          14 SESA                   39.97      41.03  
  7 Stephanie Wise            14 Woden                     NT      41.66  
  8 Eilish Aird               14 Griffith Nsw           43.25      42.91  
  9 Tamika Brinkley           14 Vikings                44.24      43.25  
 10 Anna Bewley               14 Canberra               42.00      43.30  
 11 Clarra McKinnell          14 Pambula                40.75      43.72  
 12 Jaimee Webb               14 Vikings                42.97      45.07  
 13 Emma Groat                14 Griffith Nsw           43.19      45.22  
 14 Alexandra Crowe           14 Canberra               45.07      45.57  
 15 Georgia Foley             14 Pambula                45.93      48.50  
 
Event 65  Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Bennett             18 Cruiz SC               31.89      32.09  
  2 Ciaran Plenty             17 Telopea                32.23      32.16  
  3 Alistair Taylor           19 MONA                   31.70      32.35  
  4 Brady Casey               17 Mingara Aquatic        33.36      33.19  
  5 Josh Fagan                15 TAL                    34.13      33.62  
  6 Nicholas Otevrel          16 Canberra               33.43      33.70  
  7 Chad Hayes                16 Springwood             33.96      34.05  
  8 Aiden Wright              16 Queanbeyan             33.12      34.16  
  9 Richard Eliason           21 Ginninderra            33.38      34.87  
 10 Randall Barry             16 Telopea                33.56      35.18  
 11 Bradley Jones             15 Queanbeyan             36.26      35.74  
 12 William Rooks             15 Canberra               36.80      37.20  
 13 Cameron Thompson          15 DPTO                   37.27      37.31  
 14 Daniel Steemson           17 Vikings                37.02      37.55  
 15 David Nam                 15 Canberra                  NT      38.37  
 16 Alexander McGillivray     15 SESA                   37.34      38.96  
 17 Travis Overend            15 Pambula                38.78      39.03  
 18 James Hagan               15 Bega                   42.44      39.50  
 19 Oliver Bourne             15 Canberra               39.75      39.54  
 20 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings                40.19      39.72  
 21 Patrick Gallagher         15 BATH-CT                38.50      39.80  
 22 Mitiana Arbon             16 SESA                   40.33      40.30  
 23 Ricky Smith               15 DPTO                   37.47      40.81  
 
Event 66  Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Schembri          16 Ginninderra            35.73      35.67  
  2 Jessica Potter            15 Mingara Aquatic        36.04      35.69  
  3 Coral Hardwick            15 Mingara Aquatic        37.00      36.93  
  4 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings                37.28      37.21  
  5 Kelby Pointon             15 Pambula                35.93      37.26  
  6 Charlotte Packard         16 Canberra               37.34      37.56  
  7 Tegan Foley               15 Mingara Aquatic        39.03      38.05  
  8 Jessica Hood              15 Woden                  37.19      38.15  
  9 Christie Jones            18 Vikings                41.59      38.53  
 10 Li Wen Ng                 15 SING                   39.50      39.88  
 10 Sarah Martine             18 Woden                  38.89      39.88  
 12 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                  38.63      39.93  
 13 Ana-Maria Del Castillo    16 SESA                   44.26      40.56  
 14 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra            40.02      40.67  
 15 Sarah Keenan              15 Griffith Nsw           41.22      41.24  
 16 Rachel Britten            15 SESA                   40.79      41.48  
 17 Regan Morris              15 Vikings                41.49      42.05  
 18 Zoia Rusanov              16 Queanbeyan             42.89      43.15  
 19 Audrey Choy               15 Canberra               43.06      44.13  
 20 Madison Kennedy           15 DPTO                   44.40      44.80  
 21 Morgan Thompson           17 DPTO                   42.90      45.16  
 22 Sara Lucic                15 Queanbeyan             47.03      47.35  
 23 Cassie Keys               16 Canberra               46.35      47.46  
 24 Rebecca Kennedy           15 Griffith Nsw           48.46      47.95  
 
Event 67  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kieran Casey              19 Mingara Aquatic      4:00.90    4:07.95  
       58.76  2:02.82  3:06.91  4:07.95                                    
  2 Dean Mackay               18 Mingara Aquatic      4:17.96    4:22.75  
     1:00.31  2:07.11  3:14.88  4:22.75                                    
  3 Sean Maloney              14 Woden                4:28.53    4:24.15  
     1:01.30  2:09.21  3:18.01  4:24.15                                    
  4 William Pulley            15 Cruiz SC             4:25.74    4:28.88  
     1:02.85  2:12.37  3:22.73  4:28.88                                    
  5 Jason Bujaroski           16 SESA                 4:41.21    4:37.26  
     1:05.48  2:16.30  3:27.14  4:37.26                                    
  6 Declan Moore              14 Canberra             4:38.50    4:39.54  
     1:05.34  2:17.16  3:29.25  4:39.54                                    
  7 Thomas Simpson            15 Mingara Aquatic      5:06.68    4:44.67  
     1:07.34  2:21.16  3:34.35  4:44.67                                    
  8 Alistair Taylor           19 MONA                 4:33.10    4:44.92  
     1:07.76  2:21.08  3:32.54  4:44.92                                    
  9 Jordan Welch              12 Ginninderra          4:49.43    4:47.96  
     1:08.79  2:22.75  3:36.12  4:47.96                                    
 10 Aidan Nicholson           14 SESA                 4:49.93    4:49.43  
     1:06.31  2:21.57  3:37.26  4:49.43                                    
 11 James Dowden              15 Burley Griffin       4:46.10    4:52.73  
     1:10.14  2:24.64  3:39.50  4:52.73                                    
 12 Benjamin Chilcott         14 Mingara Aquatic      5:03.09    4:53.86  
     1:08.51  2:24.33  3:40.08  4:53.86                                    
 13 Michael Trajcevski        14 SESA                 4:59.27    4:55.66  
     1:08.94  2:27.00  3:43.14  4:55.66                                    
 14 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              5:23.63    4:55.72  
     1:07.54  2:22.96  3:41.32  4:55.72                                    
 15 Jack Nix                  13 Tumut                4:56.32    4:56.14  
     1:09.43  2:25.11  3:42.13  4:56.14                                    
 16 John Freeman              13 Woden                5:26.84    5:29.41  
     1:18.76  2:45.48  4:10.55  5:29.41                                    
 
Event 68  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Cook              20 Mingara Aquatic      4:47.78    4:43.52  
     1:07.78  2:20.44  3:32.70  4:43.52                                    
  2 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra             5:01.94    4:58.99  
     1:13.32  2:29.74  3:45.41  4:58.99                                    
  3 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea              5:01.07    5:00.83  
     1:10.32  2:27.72  3:45.78  5:00.83                                    
  4 Meg Bourne                13 Canberra             5:32.46    5:03.62  
     1:12.07  2:29.96  3:47.32  5:03.62                                    
  5 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              4:57.62    5:05.59  
     1:11.93  2:28.71  3:46.59  5:05.59                                    
  6 Samantha Wyllie           14 SESA                 5:03.19    5:09.70  
     1:12.12  2:30.94  3:49.60  5:09.70                                    
  7 Eilish Aird               14 Griffith Nsw         5:16.69    5:10.62  
     1:12.67  2:32.84  3:53.09  5:10.62                                    
  8 Ashleigh Cockburn         11 Canberra             5:08.38    5:13.12  
     1:14.43  2:34.60  3:54.65  5:13.12                                    
  9 Marielle Turner           14 ALBU                 5:24.21    5:14.56  
     1:14.01  2:35.83  3:55.87  5:14.56                                    
 10 Samantha Young            12 Woden                5:27.85    5:18.89  
     1:15.78  2:37.57  3:59.71  5:18.89                                    
 11 Brooke Willis             13 SESA                 5:19.85    5:19.42  
     1:16.80  2:38.41  3:59.60  5:19.42                                    
 12 Grace Flanagan            14 JNEE                 5:13.72    5:19.43  
     1:13.97  2:35.37  3:57.55  5:19.43                                    
 13 Cassandra Bujaroska       16 Wia                  5:44.00    5:50.16  
     1:21.49  2:50.98  4:21.91  5:50.16                                    
 
Event 69  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Sperring          10 DPTO                 3:12.48    3:15.18  
     1:33.48  3:15.18                                                      
  2 Zachary Johnson           10 Mingara Aquatic      3:39.19    3:18.91  
     1:37.98  3:18.91                                                      
  3 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea              3:21.52    3:19.21  
     1:32.35  3:19.21                                                      
  4 Macc Carroll              10 Bomaderry            3:23.65    3:21.51  
     1:35.43  3:21.51                                                      
  5 Peter Hamilton             9 BAYB                 3:23.25    3:21.98  
     1:36.64  3:21.98                                                      
  6 Zac Saddler               10 SESA                 3:32.90    3:23.38  
     1:43.59  3:23.38                                                      
  7 Xavier Pearson             9 Telopea              3:47.55    3:31.80  
     1:40.35  3:31.80                                                      
  8 Nicholas Lawlis           10 Queanbeyan           3:30.08    3:36.32  
     1:41.88  3:36.32                                                      
  9 Jackson Groves            10 Canberra                  NT    3:38.56  
     1:44.93  3:38.56                                                      
 10 Barclay Zhang             10 Canberra                  NT    3:39.34  
     1:48.88  3:39.34                                                      
 11 Daniel Dunning            10 Pambula              4:05.41    3:40.44  
     1:45.21  3:40.44                                                      
 12 Bobbie Su                 10 Telopea              3:51.53    3:47.42  
     1:45.56  3:47.42                                                      
 13 Bradley Tuck               9 Ginninderra          3:56.34    3:57.50  
     1:54.07  3:57.50                                                      
 14 Corey Myott                9 Griffith Nsw         4:15.09    4:04.06  
     1:58.71  4:04.06                                                      
 15 Callum Burns               9 Ginninderra          4:12.91    4:08.96  
     1:52.98  4:08.96                                                      
 16 Peter Philippa             9 Vikings              4:33.01    4:13.82  
     2:12.63  4:13.82                                                      

 
Event 70  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Cross             10 Vikings              2:56.66    2:56.27  
     1:26.49  2:56.27                                                      
  2 Oriane Villiers           10 SESA                 2:59.42    2:58.44  
     1:24.30  2:58.44                                                      
  3 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                3:04.65    3:04.29  
     1:28.09  3:04.29                                                      
  4 Laura Gibbons             10 SESA                 3:02.95    3:08.84  
     1:33.45  3:08.84                                                      
  5 Laura Smith               10 Springwood           3:23.02    3:09.18  
     1:31.55  3:09.18                                                      
  6 Kobi Kiraly               10 Woden                3:02.64    3:14.25  
     1:28.94  3:14.25                                                      
  7 Grace Pyke                10 Canberra             3:19.01    3:14.65  
     1:34.07  3:14.65                                                      
  8 Stacey Kearns              9 MTAN                 3:21.95    3:14.68  
     1:31.09  3:14.68                                                      
  9 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings              3:22.21    3:16.01  
     1:37.18  3:16.01                                                      
 10 Amelia Laudenbach          9 Vikings              3:23.97    3:19.47  
     1:35.81  3:19.47                                                      
 11 Milla Wolf                10 Vikings              3:44.99    3:20.13  
     1:41.72  3:20.13                                                      
 12 Taylah Bacon               9 Vikings              3:57.18    3:22.88  
     1:38.73  3:22.88                                                      
 13 Ebony Pointon             10 Pambula              3:21.65    3:25.38  
     1:38.75  3:25.38                                                      
 14 Kaela McGuire             10 Vikings              3:26.38    3:30.96  
     1:44.34  3:30.96                                                      
 15 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra             3:25.89    3:32.03  
     1:39.30  3:32.03                                                      
 16 Kalea Eady                10 Wia                  3:35.54    3:34.01  
     1:43.40  3:34.01                                                      
 17 Jane Archer               10 ALBU                 3:52.38    3:36.99  
     1:45.28  3:36.99                                                      
 18 Mikaela Clemson           10 ALBU                 3:51.44    3:39.03  
     1:47.45  3:39.03                                                      
 19 Holly Hayne               10 Wia                  3:35.00    3:39.30  
     1:44.56  3:39.30                                                      
 20 Jordan Heddle             10 Woden                3:51.18    3:40.52  
     1:45.79  3:40.52                                                      
 21 Alicia Norris              9 Woden                3:52.12    3:42.98  
     1:50.64  3:42.98                                                      
 22 Ellie Hoitink              9 Canberra             3:39.71    3:45.23  
     1:48.54  3:45.23                                                      
 23 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra          3:50.26    3:45.58  
     1:51.75  3:45.58                                                      
 24 Caitlin Manning           10 Vikings              3:53.67    3:46.92  
     1:48.40  3:46.92                                                      
 25 Danielle Grimm             8 Vikings                   NT    3:49.47  
     1:49.24  3:49.47                                                      
 26 Stephanie McGoldrick      10 Vikings              3:46.20    3:49.99  
     1:52.63  3:49.99                                                      
 27 Ariana Jurkovic            9 Canberra                  NT    3:50.94  
     1:51.76  3:50.94                                                      
 28 J'Aime McGuire             9 Vikings              3:53.40    3:51.05  
     1:55.23  3:51.05                                                      
 29 Keiarna Rodwell           10 Pambula                   NT    4:01.10  
     1:55.17  4:01.10                                                      
 30 Tara Ironside             10 Vikings              3:55.76    4:02.97  
     2:02.48  4:02.97                                                      
 31 Kiara Sumner              10 DPTO                 4:04.25    4:04.56  
     2:03.73  4:04.56                                                      
 32 Elizabeth Crossley        10 Vikings              4:12.01    4:06.03  
     1:59.41  4:06.03                                                      
 33 Anneliese Brenner          9 Telopea              4:25.95    4:26.07  
     2:17.67  4:26.07                                                      
 
 
Event 71  Men 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan de Meillon         11 Vikings              2:56.56    2:50.06  
     1:18.47  2:50.06                                                      
  2 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan           3:00.63    2:56.28  
     1:24.22  2:56.28                                                      
  3 Clifford Taylor           11 Narooma Asc          3:01.07    2:56.71  
     1:22.40  2:56.71                                                      
  4 Brendan Wright            11 Vikings              3:02.91    2:58.00  
     1:26.02  2:58.00                                                      
  5 Max Parkes                11 Wia                  3:08.00    3:05.10  
     1:28.19  3:05.10                                                      
  6 James Ashleigh            11 Telopea              3:05.29    3:06.03  
     1:27.44  3:06.03                                                      
  7 Dylan Weir                11 Vikings              3:13.59    3:06.24  
     1:29.34  3:06.24                                                      
  8 Adam Goodwin              11 Springwood           3:24.97    3:22.19  
     1:41.00  3:22.19                                                      
  9 James Tuck                11 Ginninderra          3:27.91    3:26.21  
     1:35.58  3:26.21                                                      
 
Event 71  Men 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley Albrecht            12 Ginninderra          2:42.71    2:41.75  
     1:15.26  2:41.75                                                      
  2 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          2:48.51    2:47.71  
     1:22.04  2:47.71                                                      
  3 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                2:51.15    2:48.45  
     1:16.77  2:48.45                                                      
  4 Joshua King               12 Wia                  2:50.31    2:52.82  
     1:18.70  2:52.82                                                      
  5 Luke Reinhard             12 NOVO                 2:57.82    2:59.86  
     1:29.46  2:59.86                                                      
  6 Riley Nelson              12 Goulburn             2:56.42    3:05.26  
     1:26.02  3:05.26                                                      
  7 Ryan Gray                 12 Queanbeyan           3:20.53    3:11.64  
     1:33.29  3:11.64                                                      
  8 James Greenlees           12 Goulburn             3:19.21    3:12.72  
     1:34.30  3:12.72                                                      
  9 Kurt Michl                12 Queanbeyan                NT    3:12.97  
     1:26.48  3:12.97                                                      
 10 Will Campbell             12 Telopea              3:26.50    3:13.31  
     1:34.81  3:13.31                                                      
 11 Aaron Dutton              12 Canberra             3:10.95    3:13.59  
     1:32.02  3:13.59                                                      
 12 Jack Parkes               12 Wia                  3:09.30    3:16.12  
     1:39.00  3:16.12                                                      
 
Event 72  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tizana Fiorese            11 Vikings              2:47.63    2:46.55  
     1:17.96  2:46.55                                                      
  2 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry            3:01.49    2:57.01  
     1:22.61  2:57.01                                                      
  3 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra          3:02.25    3:01.78  
     1:25.03  3:01.78                                                      
  4 Ashley Groch              11 Canberra             3:07.11    3:04.87  
     1:29.39  3:04.87                                                      
  5 Emma Gillingham           11 Vikings              3:03.18    3:05.22  
     1:26.33  3:05.22                                                      
  6 Montana Thornberry        11 Ginninderra          3:06.43    3:07.43  
     1:27.81  3:07.43                                                      
  7 Ashleigh Jones            11 Vikings              3:11.71    3:07.87  
     1:32.09  3:07.87                                                      
  8 Brooke Myott              11 Griffith Nsw         3:19.58    3:08.30  
     1:29.41  3:08.30                                                      
  9 Kayla Musakka             11 SESA                 3:11.97    3:09.58  
     1:30.01  3:09.58                                                      
 10 Maddison Aird             11 Griffith Nsw         3:19.28    3:10.38  
     1:31.64  3:10.38                                                      
 11 Olivia Bahr               11 ALBU                 3:12.81    3:11.12  
     1:33.29  3:11.12                                                      
 12 Astrid Barta              11 Canberra             3:18.96    3:17.37  
     1:37.05  3:17.37                                                      
 13 Caitlin Smith             11 Wia                  3:29.54    3:18.80  
     1:33.23  3:18.80                                                      
 14 Annika Morling            11 Canberra                  NT    3:18.94  
     1:34.59  3:18.94                                                      
 15 Maddie Hedderwick         11 ALBU                 3:20.10    3:20.47  
     1:35.88  3:20.47                                                      
 16 Emma Miller               11 Burley Griffin       3:22.65    3:22.16  
     1:34.51  3:22.16                                                      
 17 Hannah Riddell            11 Canberra             3:27.34    3:22.38  
     1:38.34  3:22.38                                                      
 18 Tamika Veale              11 Cruiz SC             3:25.75    3:23.23  
     1:40.02  3:23.23                                                      
 19 Julia Bonat               11 JNEE                 3:24.79    3:23.42  
     1:37.64  3:23.42                                                      
 20 Maddie Quinn              11 Queanbeyan                NT    3:23.44  
     1:38.02  3:23.44                                                      
 21 Aspen Trow                11 KTMB                 3:34.45    3:29.76  
     1:44.96  3:29.76                                                      
 22 Leisha Ryan               11 DPTO                 3:40.87    3:32.90  
     1:42.22  3:32.90                                                      
 23 Sophie Cuschieri          11 Cruiz SC             3:40.69    3:40.75  
     1:49.20  3:40.75                                                      
 24 Tahlia Cowan              11 Vikings                   NT    3:52.76  
     1:54.54  3:52.76                                                      
 
Event 72  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra             2:47.35    2:44.43  
     1:19.44  2:44.43                                                      
  2 Tayla Casey               12 Woden                3:07.53    3:00.27  
     1:28.45  3:00.27                                                      
  3 Keely O'Brien             12 Woden                     NT    3:09.26  
     1:30.64  3:09.26                                                      
  4 Emily Nawiesniak          12 Pambula              3:22.26    3:09.56  
     1:30.76  3:09.56                                                      
  5 Samantha Holland          12 Ginninderra          3:17.18    3:11.49  
     1:29.52  3:11.49                                                      
  6 Lauren Abraham            12 Canberra             3:16.76    3:12.21  
     1:35.53  3:12.21                                                      
  7 Gabrielle Delaney         12 Pambula              3:15.47    3:12.87  
     1:29.56  3:12.87                                                      
  8 Madeline Lyons            12 Griffith Nsw         3:12.28    3:12.95  
     1:38.14  3:12.95                                                      
  9 Sarah Funston             12 SESA                 3:37.37    3:13.95  
     1:30.52  3:13.95                                                      
 10 Chloe Ironside            12 Vikings              3:16.90    3:14.82  
     1:34.94  3:14.82                                                      
 11 Annika Svensson           12 Vikings              3:10.99    3:15.49  
     1:35.32  3:15.49                                                      
 12 Andrea Cliff              12 Bega                 3:24.85    3:20.07  
     1:33.01  3:20.07                                                      
 13 Lara Menegon              12 Queanbeyan                NT    3:22.65  
     1:34.29  3:22.65                                                      
 14 Adelaide Nye              12 Queanbeyan           3:50.71    3:22.66  
     1:38.00  3:22.66                                                      
 15 Molly Turnbull            12 Vikings              3:28.66    3:22.96  
     1:38.56  3:22.96                                                      
 16 Ceillagh Svensson         12 Vikings              3:17.69    3:23.07  
     1:38.26  3:23.07                                                      
 17 Sarah Foley               12 Pambula              3:31.41    3:25.82  
     1:42.94  3:25.82                                                      
 18 Lauren Bruce              12 Ginninderra               NT    3:26.21  
     1:37.25  3:26.21                                                      
 19 Cassandra Robins          12 DPTO                 3:37.73    3:27.47  
     1:37.33  3:27.47                                                      
 20 Hannah Ubrihien           12 SESA                 3:34.71    3:30.38  
     1:49.64  3:30.38                                                      
 21 Alex Courtney             12 Cruiz SC             3:39.97    3:31.26  
     1:37.15  3:31.26                                                      
 22 Reagan Pabis              12 Wia                  3:30.00    3:31.92  
     1:42.39  3:31.92                                                      
 23 Kristen Martinoski        12 Wia                       NT    4:09.68  
     2:08.40  4:09.68                                                      

     1:23.37                                                               
 
Event 73  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Dorrian             10 SESA                 1:30.00    1:29.22  
  2 Nicholas Mahoney          10 Springwood           2:09.24    2:08.91  
 
Event 74  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Nichols             10 Springwood           1:23.95    1:21.09  
  2 Laura Gibbons             10 SESA                 1:21.40    1:24.44  
  3 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                1:26.75    1:25.59  
  4 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings              1:32.17    1:33.77  
  5 Kaela McGuire             10 Vikings              1:41.82    1:40.22  
  6 Breana Gilroy             10 Vikings              1:33.72    1:44.31  
  7 Alicia Norris              9 Woden                1:53.58    1:49.33  
  8 Darian Quadrio             9 Springwood           2:00.95    1:51.69  
  9 Milla Wolf                10 Vikings                   NT    1:53.67  
 10 Taylah Bacon               9 Vikings              1:48.61    1:55.60  
 11 J'Aime McGuire             9 Vikings              1:54.76    2:13.42  

 
Event 75  Men 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan de Meillon         11 Vikings              1:22.91    1:20.23  
  2 James Hanson              11 Telopea              1:22.56    1:22.83  
  3 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan           1:21.47    1:24.38  
  4 Clifford Taylor           11 Narooma Asc          1:27.52    1:25.09  
  5 James Ashleigh            11 Telopea              1:26.97    1:27.41  
  6 Brendan Wright            11 Vikings                   NT    1:27.62  
  7 Lachlan Webb              11 Vikings              1:22.05    1:28.22  
  8 Kieran Howell             11 Woden                1:32.37    1:34.14  
  9 Gus Lasker                11 Bomaderry                 NT    1:45.43  
 
Event 75  Men 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              1:06.44    1:07.79  
  2 Ryan Nichols              12 Springwood           1:13.83    1:13.52  
  3 Stephen Thresher          12 Pambula              1:24.35    1:24.14  
  4 Daniel Pelkowitz          12 Ginninderra          1:32.00    1:40.39  
  5 Ryan Gray                 12 Queanbeyan           1:37.23    1:41.41  
  6 Travis Elliott            12 Queanbeyan           2:04.44    2:04.61  
 
Event 76  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tizana Fiorese            11 Vikings              1:17.04    1:20.25  
  2 Emma Gillingham           11 Vikings              1:22.28    1:21.38  
  3 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                1:29.36    1:25.11  
  4 Abbey Dawson              11 Wia                  1:29.72    1:27.84  
  5 Kayla Musakka             11 SESA                 1:28.38    1:30.87  
  6 Alannah Riggans           11 Woden                1:30.34    1:30.98  
  7 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra          1:31.25    1:31.38  
  8 Drew Gallagher            11 Ulladulla            1:48.44    1:32.78  
  9 Ashleigh Jones            11 Vikings              1:30.94    1:33.17  
 10 Rachael Albertson-Kill    11 Telopea              1:30.24    1:34.52  
 11 Maddie Hedderwick         11 ALBU                 1:52.09    1:44.01  
 12 Leisha Ryan               11 DPTO                 1:43.56    1:45.08  
 
Event 76  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sally Williams            12 SESA                 1:16.87    1:17.90  
  2 Grace Hoitink             12 Canberra             1:18.78    1:18.35  
  3 Xenia Brookes             12 JNEE                 1:25.21    1:22.50  
  4 Sacha Elms                12 Springwood           1:16.00    1:26.07  
  5 Annika Svensson           12 Vikings              1:32.81    1:37.40  
  6 Ceillagh Svensson         12 Vikings              1:41.65    1:42.22  
  7 Rebecca Philippa          12 Vikings              2:09.42    1:46.89  
 
Event 77  Men 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alec Morris               13 Woden                1:11.78    1:11.79  
  2 Blake Lindberg            13 SESA                 1:21.32    1:21.94  
  3 Dylan Booth               13 Ginninderra               NT    1:24.35  
  4 Keiren Rodwell            13 Pambula              1:27.31    1:29.77  
 
Event 77  Men 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Hore                 14 Vikings              1:03.54    1:02.57  
  2 Bradley Graham            14 Myrtleford           1:04.47    1:03.25  
  3 Sean Maloney              14 Woden                1:03.20    1:03.34  
  4 Nicholas Hawthorne        14 Mingara Aquatic      1:04.32    1:04.43  
  5 Declan Moore              14 Canberra             1:04.86    1:04.60  
  6 Richard Bujaroski         14 SESA                 1:12.41    1:08.34  
  7 Kade Howitt               14 SESA                 1:07.20    1:08.58  
  8 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                1:10.36    1:09.83  
  9 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra          1:12.06    1:11.02  
 10 Aidan Nicholson           14 SESA                 1:12.88    1:11.14  
 11 Toomas Mirlieb            14 Canberra             1:11.51    1:11.17  
 12 Brad Gullick              14 SESA                 1:14.46    1:17.33  
 
Event 78  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Britt McDonald            13 Canberra             1:11.21    1:11.35  
  2 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra          1:13.08    1:14.52  
  3 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan           1:16.63    1:15.07  
  4 Kiera Eady                13 SESA                 1:23.57    1:15.25  
  5 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra             1:18.28    1:17.86  
  6 Jessica Orr               13 Ginninderra          1:21.29    1:20.75  
  7 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                1:26.30    1:26.20  
  8 Eli Douglas               13 JNEE                 1:31.05    1:27.32  
  9 Tiarne Pointon            13 Pambula              1:39.86    1:29.38  
 10 Kate Gillingham           13 Vikings              1:26.07    1:29.65  
 11 Paige Mott                13 Bega                 1:42.98    1:38.25  
 
Event 78  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brigitte Fenske           14 SESA                 1:10.35    1:07.35  
  2 Stephanie Wise            14 Woden                1:11.55    1:09.98  
  3 Sally Foster              14 Ginninderra          1:13.07    1:11.64  
  4 Ashleigh Dunning          14 SESA                 1:15.49    1:13.80  
  5 Marielle Turner           14 ALBU                 1:17.32    1:13.97  
  6 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          1:13.98    1:14.58  
  7 Emma Groat                14 Griffith Nsw         1:16.93    1:16.43  
  8 Rosalea Bell              14 Canberra             1:15.76    1:18.01  
  9 Kate Miller               14 Telopea              1:16.11    1:18.08  
 10 Tamika Brinkley           14 Vikings              1:22.97    1:21.75  
 11 Clarra McKinnell          14 Pambula              1:21.15    1:24.30  
 
Event 79  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo Morris               15 Woden                  58.68      58.12  
  2 Dean Mackay               18 Mingara Aquatic        57.26      58.81  
  3 Brady Casey               17 Mingara Aquatic        58.81      59.82  
  4 Peter Bennett             18 Cruiz SC             1:00.20    1:00.55  
  5 Luke Hinchcliffe          22 Cruiz SC               59.87    1:01.87  
  6 Nicholas Honey            17 Ginninderra          1:01.93    1:02.39  
  7 Josh Fagan                15 TAL                  1:00.98    1:02.60  
  8 William Pulley            15 Cruiz SC             1:02.67    1:02.86  
  9 Patrick Hudson            17 Woden                1:03.74    1:03.87  
 10 Gary Odewahn              25 Telopea                58.41    1:04.34  
 11 Luke Abberton             16 Vikings              1:04.07    1:04.85  
 12 Matthew Treloar           15 Wagga Wagga          1:09.54    1:05.42  
 13 Steven Boon               16 TITN                 1:06.05    1:05.67  
 14 Cameron Thompson          15 DPTO                 1:06.92    1:06.33  
 15 James Gibson              15 Canberra             1:06.66    1:06.67  
 16 Jason Bujaroski           16 SESA                 1:09.23    1:06.82  
 17 William Barker            16 Vikings              1:06.71    1:07.84  
 18 Daniel Steemson           17 Vikings              1:10.71    1:08.97  
 19 Oliver Bourne             15 Canberra             1:18.75    1:09.06  
 20 Henry Collie              15 Wagga Wagga          1:08.52    1:09.12  
 21 Mitiana Arbon             16 SESA                 1:12.10    1:10.87  
 22 Alex Ramsay               15 Ginninderra          1:11.38    1:11.02  
 23 Rohan Antram              15 Springwood           1:14.54    1:13.93  
 24 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings                   NT    1:13.97  
 25 Alexander McGillivray     15 SESA                 1:12.48    1:14.00  
 26 James Hagan               15 Bega                 1:27.40    1:19.66  
 -- Alexander Ingle           16 Bomaderry            1:06.20        DNF  
 
Event 80  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coral Hardwick            15 Mingara Aquatic      1:06.80    1:08.69  
  2 Li Wen Ng                 15 SING                 1:08.00    1:08.91  
  3 Jessica Potter            15 Mingara Aquatic      1:12.02    1:11.04  
  4 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              1:09.97    1:11.79  
  5 Ana-Maria Del Castillo    16 SESA                 1:12.48    1:13.87  
  6 Christie Jones            18 Vikings              1:20.72    1:14.17  
  7 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra          1:10.74    1:14.24  
  8 Kelby Pointon             15 Pambula              1:15.46    1:17.36  
  9 Olivia Columb             16 YASS                 1:17.39    1:17.75  
 10 Tegan Foley               15 Mingara Aquatic      1:24.40    1:17.88  
 11 Jessica Hood              15 Woden                1:17.04    1:18.34  
 12 Cassie Keys               16 Canberra                  NT    1:28.90  
 13 Sara Lucic                15 Queanbeyan           1:33.64    1:34.52  
 
Event 81  Men 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Webster           9 Woden                  43.03      42.19  
  2 Xavier Pearson             9 Telopea                50.42      43.50  
  3 Peter Hamilton             9 BAYB                   43.88      44.01  
  4 Justus Bacic-Johnston      9 Wia                    47.48      44.81  
  5 Callum Burns               9 Ginninderra            49.83      46.67  
  6 Bradley Tuck               9 Ginninderra            49.66      47.01  
  7 Will Lyons                 9 Griffith Nsw           49.56      49.59  
  8 Corey Myott                9 Griffith Nsw           53.19      53.88  
  9 Liam Maddren               9 Goulburn               58.44      56.57  
 10 Peter Philippa             9 Vikings              1:10.34      59.72  
 11 Jack Hilton                9 DPTO                 1:04.89    1:00.73  
 
Event 81  Men 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macc Carroll              10 Bomaderry              39.67      40.97  
  2 Nicholas Lawlis           10 Queanbeyan             41.65      42.24  
  3 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea                41.52      42.58  
  4 Jackson Groves            10 Canberra               43.22      43.27  
  5 Ethan Dorrian             10 SESA                   44.45      43.46  
  6 Zachary Johnson           10 Mingara Aquatic        46.83      44.90  
  7 Matthew Sperring          10 DPTO                   43.91      46.24  
  8 Heath Macleod             10 ALBU                   46.76      46.45  
  9 Nicholas Mahoney          10 Springwood             49.65      46.75  
 10 Daniel Dunning            10 Pambula                51.26      48.47  
 11 Barclay Zhang             10 Canberra               46.51      48.56  
 12 Daniel Cherepinskiy       10 Ginninderra            47.83      49.38  
 13 Kurt Fenske               10 Bomaderry              54.44      50.51  
 14 Samuel Wright             10 Vikings                51.51      51.55  
 15 Nic Mott                  10 Bega                   59.04      52.98  
 16 Lachlan Morgan            10 Vikings                51.24      53.12  
 17 Lachlan Thompson          10 DPTO                 1:17.19    1:04.65  
 
Event 82  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stacey Kearns              9 MTAN                   41.03      43.33  
  2 Amelia Laudenbach          9 Vikings                42.97      44.46  
  3 Amy Sokic                  9 Queanbeyan             46.46      44.69  
  4 Ellie Hoitink              9 Canberra               47.00      45.41  
  5 Laura Reinhard             9 NOVO                   47.77      45.64  
  6 Ariana Jurkovic            9 Canberra               48.30      48.27  
  7 Darian Quadrio             9 Springwood             49.23      48.75  
  8 Taylah Bacon               9 Vikings                44.40      48.96  
  9 Michaela Roberts           9 Woden                  53.22      49.33  
 10 J'Aime McGuire             9 Vikings                49.23      49.36  
 11 Phoebe Ross                9 Woden                  51.78      50.90  
 12 Alexie Boulton             9 Queanbeyan             50.86      52.53  
 13 Alice Crossley             9 Vikings                56.27      53.87  
 14 Anneliese Brenner          9 Telopea                57.16      55.30  
 15 Bianca Cowan               9 Vikings                54.30      56.01  
 16 Charlotte Garner           9 Queanbeyan             57.20      58.40  
 17 Rachel Goodwin             9 Springwood             47.50      59.17  
 18 Sasha Rusanov              9 Queanbeyan           1:01.44      59.90  
 
Event 82  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oriane Villiers           10 SESA                   36.94      38.33  
  2 Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson  10 Vikings                38.61      39.09  
  3 Kobi Kiraly               10 Woden                  38.15      40.33  
  4 Laura Smith               10 Springwood             42.03      41.12  
  5 Grace Pyke                10 Canberra               43.12      41.68  
  6 Kayla Nichols             10 Springwood             46.33      43.17  
  7 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra               43.03      43.63  
  8 Jordan Collins            10 Bomaderry              46.14      43.82  
  9 Darby Whiteley            10 Ginninderra            46.31      43.87  
 10 Elyse Philipzen           10 Bega                   50.00      44.18  
 11 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings                44.17      44.54  
 12 Laura Gibbons             10 SESA                   39.67      44.58  
 13 Holly Hayne               10 Wia                    47.57      45.15  
 14 Kalea Eady                10 Wia                    45.92      45.54  
 15 Jessica Holland           10 Ginninderra            49.41      45.72  
 16 Breana Gilroy             10 Vikings                44.54      46.03  
 17 Ebony Pointon             10 Pambula                44.89      46.09  
 18 Mikaela Clemson           10 ALBU                   44.89      46.17  
 19 Jordan Heddle             10 Woden                  49.07      47.11  
 20 Stephanie McGoldrick      10 Vikings                48.60      47.55  
 21 Elissa Rhodes             10 DPTO                   47.65      47.87  
 22 Caitlin Manning           10 Vikings                48.44      47.97  
 23 Jane Archer               10 ALBU                   45.14      47.99  
 24 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra            50.42      48.53  
 25 Lauren Elliott            10 Queanbeyan             47.73      49.06  
 26 Kaela McGuire             10 Vikings                45.06      50.21  
 27 Elizabeth Crossley        10 Vikings                48.02      50.33  
 28 Milla Wolf                10 Vikings                51.78      51.08  
 29 Keiarna Rodwell           10 Pambula                54.18      52.50  
 30 Julia Bruce               10 Ginninderra            54.79      52.69  
 31 Natasha Smart             10 Bomaderry              57.28      53.39  
 32 Tara Ironside             10 Vikings                52.56      54.84  
 33 Isabella Foley            10 Pambula                53.98      56.07  
 34 Kiara Sumner              10 DPTO                   56.03      56.58  
 35 Michaela Cox              10 Woden                  57.53      56.69  
 
Event 83  Men 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caleb Whiteley            11 Ginninderra            37.85      38.16  
  2 Max Parkes                11 Wia                    38.95      38.37  
  3 Clifford Taylor           11 Narooma Asc            39.94      38.85  
  4 James Hanson              11 Telopea                39.68      39.61  
  5 Cormac Pearson            11 Telopea                39.79      39.87  
  6 Jake Power                11 Wia                    42.95      39.96  
  7 Eddie Stewart             11 BAYB                   39.27      40.67  
  8 Brendan Wright            11 Vikings                41.62      40.90  
  9 Kieran Howell             11 Woden                  43.18      43.06  
 10 Gus Lasker                11 Bomaderry              43.57      43.28  
 11 Sam Nangle                11 Springwood             42.73      43.35  
 12 Kolya Cook                11 Burley Griffin         42.61      44.43  
 13 James Tuck                11 Ginninderra            45.47      44.98  
 14 Patrick Farnham           11 Canberra                  NT      45.13  
 15 Harry Chalker             11 Burley Griffin         48.89      46.80  
 16 Adam Goodwin              11 Springwood             48.83      48.22  
 17 Joel Groves               11 Cruiz SC                  NT      56.40  
 
Event 83  Men 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley Albrecht            12 Ginninderra            34.74      34.37  
  2 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                  34.93      35.18  
  3 Stephen Thresher          12 Pambula                38.46      35.34  
  4 Joshua King               12 Wia                    35.42      35.63  
  5 Jordan Welch              12 Ginninderra            38.08      35.70  
  6 Johnathan Krause          12 Ginninderra            36.29      37.50  
  7 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga            36.73      37.78  
  8 Kurt Michl                12 Queanbeyan             38.12      39.41  
  9 Sebastian Cuschieri       12 Cruiz SC               41.61      39.66  
 10 Euan MacLeod              12 ALBU                   42.01      40.29  
 11 Ryan Nichols              12 Springwood             46.09      40.63  
 12 James Greenlees           12 Goulburn               43.26      42.82  
 13 Will Campbell             12 Telopea                   NT      43.30  
 14 Ryan Gray                 12 Queanbeyan             42.09      43.34  
 15 Nicholas Starkey          12 Canberra               41.68      43.43  
 16 Jack Parkes               12 Wia                    40.17      44.88  
 17 Patrick Lonergan          12 Queanbeyan                NT      45.32  
 18 Tim Sterrett              12 Cruiz SC               49.38      46.23  
 19 Travis Elliott            12 Queanbeyan             44.47      47.71  
 
Event 84  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Maloney           11 Woden                  37.50      36.70  
  2 Ashleigh Cockburn         11 Canberra               37.48      38.11  
  3 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry              40.00      39.36  
  4 Olivia Bahr               11 ALBU                   40.23      39.71  
  5 Ashlin Hardiman           11 Ginninderra            40.30      40.58  
  6 Montana Thornberry        11 Ginninderra            42.06      41.25  
  7 Alexandra Ashley          11 Ginninderra            41.54      41.65  
  8 Maddison Aird             11 Griffith Nsw           41.33      41.78  
  9 Astrid Barta              11 Canberra               44.10      42.34  
 10 Julia Bonat               11 JNEE                   46.32      42.78  
 11 Maddie Quinn              11 Queanbeyan             44.98      42.99  
 12 Annika Morling            11 Canberra               44.72      43.00  
 13 Emma Gillingham           11 Vikings                40.71      43.02  
 14 Emma Miller               11 Burley Griffin         42.38      43.29  
 15 Alannah Riggans           11 Woden                  44.75      43.82  
 16 Rachael Albertson-Kill    11 Telopea                44.23      44.24  
 17 Brooke Myott              11 Griffith Nsw           45.10      44.26  
 18 Aspen Trow                11 KTMB                   44.43      44.40  
 19 Kayla Musakka             11 SESA                   41.26      44.42  
 20 Tamika Veale              11 Cruiz SC               44.72      45.05  
 21 Ashleigh Jones            11 Vikings                44.61      45.13  
 22 Drew Gallagher            11 Ulladulla              47.63      46.18  
 23 Hannah Riddell            11 Canberra               44.99      46.70  
 24 Leisha Ryan               11 DPTO                   44.91      47.15  
 25 Claudia Maddren           11 Goulburn               48.34      47.29  
 26 Brooke Hughes             11 Queanbeyan             51.03      48.30  
 27 Sophie Cuschieri          11 Cruiz SC               51.76      49.19  
 28 Tahlia Cowan              11 Vikings                50.39      52.75  
 
Event 84  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra               34.85      35.55  
  2 Xenia Brookes             12 JNEE                   37.19      37.08  
  3 Hannah Cummins            12 Goulburn               38.68      37.80  
  4 Jessie Reynolds           12 Woden                  38.17      38.01  
  5 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra               35.82      38.41  
  6 Sally Williams            12 SESA                   41.36      38.68  
  7 Jessica Laudenbach        12 Vikings                39.13      38.93  
  8 Samantha Young            12 Woden                  39.50      39.37  
  9 Esther Hampton            12 JNEE                   40.10      40.47  
 10 Madeline Lyons            12 Griffith Nsw           41.47      40.49  
 11 Arabella Schiwy           12 Telopea                39.38      40.76  
 12 Andrea Cliff              12 Bega                   42.16      40.78  
 13 Sarah Funston             12 SESA                   43.12      41.03  
 14 Keely O'Brien             12 Woden                  41.21      41.72  
 15 Teganne Villiers          12 SESA                   41.89      41.86  
 16 Lara Menegon              12 Queanbeyan             42.30      41.87  
 16 Moira Mcloughlin          12 Canberra                  NT      41.87  
 18 Hayley Kemp               12 Canberra               42.78      41.92  
 19 Lauren Abraham            12 Canberra               43.30      41.96  
 20 Emily Nawiesniak          12 Pambula                44.73      42.05  
 21 Samantha Holland          12 Ginninderra            43.32      42.60  
 22 Phoebe Crowe              12 Canberra               46.52      42.85  
 23 Gabrielle Delaney         12 Pambula                42.58      42.89  
 24 Tayla Casey               12 Woden                  50.28      43.06  
 25 Meg Sokic                 12 Queanbeyan             44.47      43.10  
 26 Sarah Foley               12 Pambula                41.70      43.25  
 27 Lauren Bruce              12 Ginninderra            45.04      44.06  
 28 Chloe Ironside            12 Vikings                43.28      44.15  
 29 Molly Turnbull            12 Vikings                43.89      44.23  
 30 Adelaide Nye              12 Queanbeyan             48.33      44.38  
 31 Alex Courtney             12 Cruiz SC               44.13      44.45  
 32 Ceillagh Svensson         12 Vikings                44.39      46.00  
 33 Cassandra Robins          12 DPTO                   48.07      46.29  
 34 Annika Svensson           12 Vikings                46.18      46.37  
 35 Hannah Ubrihien           12 SESA                   50.01      48.24  
 36 Reagan Pabis              12 Wia                    47.50      48.70  
 37 Kristen Martinoski        12 Wia                  1:00.72      58.04  
 
Event 85  Men 50 LC Meter Splash for Cash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Hinchcliffe          22 Cruiz SC               24.56      24.11  
  2 Ciaran Plenty             17 Telopea                24.78      24.68  
  3 Kieran Casey              19 Mingara Aquatic        25.27      24.84  
  4 Hugo Morris               15 Woden                  25.54      24.95  
  5 Josh Fagan                15 TAL                    25.31      25.39  
  6 Dean Mackay               18 Mingara Aquatic        25.90      25.61  
  7 Nathan Dennis             18 Mingara Aquatic        25.97      25.76  
  8 Alistair Taylor           19 MONA                   26.06      26.05  
 
Event 86  Women 50 LC Meter Splash for Cash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Altin                16 Griffith Nsw           28.20      28.12  
  2 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea                28.63      28.17  
  3 Belinda Shaw              23 Mingara Aquatic        28.78      28.39  
  4 Stephanie Wise            14 Woden                  28.74      28.58  
  5 Kiera Eady                13 SESA                   28.89      28.77  
  6 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea                29.24      28.89  
  7 Nadine Quarisa            13 Griffith Nsw           29.56      29.26  
  8 Sarah Keenan              15 Griffith Nsw           29.32      29.47  
 
Event 87  Men 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake Lindberg            13 SESA                   39.80      36.14  
  2 Dylan Booth               13 Ginninderra            35.43      36.23  
  3 Oliver Tye                13 Cruiz SC                  NT      36.45  
  4 Hayden Cox                13 JIND-NS                   NT      37.82  
  5 Keiren Rodwell            13 Pambula                38.41      38.31  
  6 Daniel McKinnell          13 Pambula                40.87      38.65  
  7 Liam Harris               13 Woden                  39.74      39.99  
  8 John Freeman              13 Woden                  42.08      40.08  
 
Event 87  Men 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Hore                 14 Vikings                28.88      29.15  
  2 Nicholas Hawthorne        14 Mingara Aquatic        29.79      30.11  
  3 Matt Riddell              14 Canberra               30.77      31.36  
  4 Sean Maloney              14 Woden                  32.16      31.76  
  5 Richard Bujaroski         14 SESA                   31.40      31.89  
  6 Alec Bruce                14 Ginninderra            33.03      32.14  
  7 Ryan Buckham              14 Woden                  34.02      32.56  
  8 Kade Howitt               14 SESA                   32.27      32.92  
  9 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra            33.89      33.25  
 10 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                  36.01      33.82  
 11 Aidan Nicholson           14 SESA                   34.37      33.99  
 12 Benjamin Chilcott         14 Mingara Aquatic        35.03      34.14  
 13 Michael Trajcevski        14 SESA                   35.99      35.30  
 14 Kim Suandee               14 Griffith Nsw           35.74      35.48  
 15 Toomas Mirlieb            14 Canberra               34.83      35.58  
 16 Josh Lind                 14 Canberra               37.30      35.86  
 17 Jack Stewart              14 BAYB                   37.00      36.45  
 18 Callan Mott               14 Griffith Nsw           36.30      36.89  
 
Event 88  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea                31.53      32.55  
  2 Kiera Eady                13 SESA                   33.92      34.06  
  3 Sarah Eastman             13 SESA                   35.67      34.90  
  4 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra            34.63      35.48  
  5 Nadine Quarisa            13 Griffith Nsw           36.46      35.57  
  6 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan             37.03      36.28  
  7 Maya Blaikie              13 Cruiz SC               37.41      36.36  
  8 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra               36.59      37.41  
  9 Jessica Orr               13 Ginninderra            37.88      37.57  
 10 Brooke Willis             13 SESA                   38.69      37.70  
 11 Emily Budd                13 Griffith Nsw           41.82      37.74  
 12 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra               37.78      37.91  
 13 Madeline Martinoski       13 Wia                    40.14      38.55  
 14 Tiarne Pointon            13 Pambula                41.42      38.64  
 15 Eliza Kennedy             13 DPTO                   38.59      38.97  
 16 Tarni Miller              13 Canberra               37.90      39.04  
 17 Millie Drummond           13 Woden                  39.58      39.27  
 18 Eli Douglas               13 JNEE                   42.11      39.90  
 19 Haylee Norris             13 Woden                  39.57      40.10  
 20 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                  40.54      40.19  
 21 Celia Cossetto            13 Cruiz SC                  NT      40.58  
 22 Romy Turner               13 Canberra               45.16      41.96  
 23 Emma Perkovic             13 Canberra               43.67      43.27  
 23 Hollie Wells              13 Goulburn               44.13      43.27  
 25 Sarah Collins             13 DPTO                      NT      43.56  
 26 Paige Mott                13 Bega                   44.77      43.79  
 27 Ieesha Rowley             13 Cruiz SC               46.61      45.58  
 28 Jamie-Lee Scourgie        13 YMAG                   48.38      46.19  
 29 Kate Gillingham           13 Vikings                45.11      46.73  
 
Event 88  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea                33.34      33.24  
  2 Stephanie Wise            14 Woden                  33.33      33.60  
  3 Kate Miller               14 Telopea                34.32      34.44  
  4 Brigitte Fenske           14 SESA                   36.45      35.27  
  5 Ashleigh Dunning          14 SESA                   35.61      35.85  
  6 Sally Foster              14 Ginninderra            34.92      36.21  
  7 Emma Groat                14 Griffith Nsw           36.01      36.48  
  8 Emma Kelly                14 Vikings                36.90      37.27  
  9 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra            36.34      37.40  
 10 Marielle Turner           14 ALBU                   36.54      37.47  
 11 Samantha Wyllie           14 SESA                   39.46      37.79  
 12 Louise Hancock            14 Griffith Nsw           38.35      38.43  
 13 Clarra McKinnell          14 Pambula                36.59      39.12  
 14 Bethany Stone             14 Ginninderra            39.13      39.84  
 15 Grace Flanagan            14 JNEE                   41.96      40.58  
 16 Tamika Brinkley           14 Vikings                40.12      41.71  
 17 Georgia Foley             14 Pambula                43.06      44.75  
 18 Laura McAuslan            14 Canberra               44.76      45.79  
 
Event 89  Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hugo Morris               15 Woden                  29.81      29.23  
  2 Nicholas Honey            17 Ginninderra            29.05      29.26  
  3 Jordan Hamilton           16 Ginninderra            30.19      30.28  
  4 Nathan Dennis             18 Mingara Aquatic        29.21      30.56  
  5 Luke Chilcott             17 Mingara Aquatic        30.73      30.57  
  6 William Pulley            15 Cruiz SC               30.24      30.61  
  7 Patrick Hudson            17 Woden                  29.86      30.81  
  8 Gary Odewahn              25 Telopea                29.40      31.03  
  9 John Warmenhoven          21 Canberra               30.43      31.36  
 10 Luke Abberton             16 Vikings                32.16      31.60  
 11 William Barker            16 Vikings                32.00      32.00  
 12 Bradley Jones             15 Queanbeyan             32.02      32.04  
 13 Alistair Taylor           19 MONA                   30.78      32.23  
 14 Mitiana Arbon             16 SESA                   31.65      32.35  
 15 Thomas Simpson            15 Mingara Aquatic        34.30      33.06  
 16 Rohan Antram              15 Springwood             32.78      33.48  
 17 Oliver Bourne             15 Canberra               33.32      33.87  
 18 Henry Collie              15 Wagga Wagga            32.86      34.15  
 19 Travis Overend            15 Pambula                34.28      34.23  
 20 Aiden Wright              16 Queanbeyan             32.51      34.38  
 21 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings                34.63      34.43  
 22 Chad Hayes                16 Springwood             34.06      34.54  
 23 Patrick Gallagher         15 BATH-CT                35.14      34.61  
 24 William Rooks             15 Canberra               34.89      34.81  
 25 Alexander McGillivray     15 SESA                   35.14      35.08  
 26 Elliot Hicks              16 Queanbeyan             38.56      35.41  
 27 Alex Ramsay               15 Ginninderra            35.79      35.80  
 28 James Hagan               15 Bega                   41.97      38.91  
 29 Daniel Lewis              23 Woden                1:03.04    1:16.92  
 
Event 90  Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra            31.23      32.16  
  2 Belinda Shaw              23 Mingara Aquatic        31.90      32.48  
  3 Coral Hardwick            15 Mingara Aquatic        31.76      32.85  
  4 Jessica Cook              20 Mingara Aquatic        35.94      34.25  
  5 Jessica Schembri          16 Ginninderra            35.70      34.70  
  6 Monica Gallagher          15 Ulladulla              36.53      35.85  
  7 Sarah Keenan              15 Griffith Nsw           35.23      35.87  
  8 Kelby Pointon             15 Pambula                34.79      37.01  
  9 Audrey Choy               15 Canberra               35.44      37.36  
 10 Melissa Smart             16 SESA                   37.05      38.02  
 11 Regan Morris              15 Vikings                38.50      38.15  
 12 Madison Kennedy           15 DPTO                   38.28      38.36  
 13 Rachel Britten            15 SESA                   40.52      39.19  
 14 Olivia Columb             16 YASS                   38.93      39.20  
 15 Rebecca Kennedy           15 Griffith Nsw           39.93      40.36  
 16 Lauren Doughton           16 SESA                   40.00      40.50  
 17 Zoia Rusanov              16 Queanbeyan             42.38      43.12  
 18 Sara Lucic                15 Queanbeyan             42.36      43.36  
 19 Cassandra Bujaroska       16 Wia                    42.66      44.12  
 20 Cassie Keys               16 Canberra               42.84      44.26  
 21 Mikaela Dingley           15 Canberra               57.25      55.40  
 
Event 91  Men 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              3:10.73    3:05.05  
     1:26.75  3:05.05                                                      
  2 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          3:08.22    3:13.16  
     1:33.23  3:13.16                                                      
  3 Cormac Pearson            11 Telopea              3:30.68    3:27.70  
     1:40.22  3:27.70                                                      
  4 Nicholas Starkey          12 Canberra             3:27.22    3:28.48  
     1:42.60  3:28.48                                                      
  5 Luke Reinhard             12 NOVO                 3:16.22    3:28.67  
     1:40.53  3:28.67                                                      
  6 Daniel Pelkowitz          12 Ginninderra          3:27.74    3:36.54  
     1:45.15  3:36.54                                                      
 
Event 92  Women 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Cross             10 Vikings              3:13.81    3:09.45  
     1:33.36  3:09.45                                                      
  2 Tayla Casey               12 Woden                3:07.85    3:09.66  
     1:31.64  3:09.66                                                      
  3 Esther Hampton            12 JNEE                 3:22.41    3:14.37  
     1:33.17  3:14.37                                                      
  4 Abbey Dawson              11 Wia                  3:28.26    3:21.98  
     1:38.77  3:21.98                                                      
  5 Lauren Abraham            12 Canberra             3:29.56    3:26.86  
     1:44.01  3:26.86                                                      
  6 Alexandra Ashley          11 Ginninderra          3:31.69    3:29.04  
     1:37.31  3:29.04                                                      
  7 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra          3:27.59    3:31.18  
     1:41.94  3:31.18                                                      
  8 Olivia Bahr               11 ALBU                 3:37.53    3:33.08  
     1:43.90  3:33.08                                                      
  9 Annika Svensson           12 Vikings              3:33.03    3:35.80  
     1:44.75  3:35.80                                                      
 
Event 93  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Bennett             18 Cruiz SC             2:30.92    2:43.26  
     1:20.21  2:43.26                                                      
  2 Brady Casey               17 Mingara Aquatic      2:40.63    2:43.35  
     1:18.77  2:43.35                                                      
  3 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                2:47.13    2:47.69  
     1:21.18  2:47.69                                                      
  4 Matthew Treloar           15 Wagga Wagga          3:02.84    2:51.25  
     1:21.00  2:51.25                                                      
  5 James Dowden              15 Burley Griffin       2:51.03    2:51.47  
     1:24.16  2:51.47                                                      
  6 Declan Moore              14 Canberra             2:53.48    2:54.52  
     1:23.98  2:54.52                                                      
  7 Daniel Steemson           17 Vikings              2:54.61    2:55.07  
     1:26.17  2:55.07                                                      
  8 Cameron Thompson          15 DPTO                 3:20.11    2:55.13  
     1:23.18  2:55.13                                                      
  9 Callan Mott               14 Griffith Nsw         2:54.38    2:55.77  
     1:26.01  2:55.77                                                      
 10 Kim Suandee               14 Griffith Nsw         3:00.84    2:56.56  
     1:23.62  2:56.56                                                      
 11 James Hagan               15 Bega                 2:57.50    2:56.79  
     1:27.83  2:56.79                                                      
 12 Josh Lind                 14 Canberra             3:00.58    2:58.07  
     1:25.78  2:58.07                                                      
 13 Blake Lindberg            13 SESA                 3:01.06    3:00.53  
     1:28.06  3:00.53                                                      
 14 Matt Riddell              14 Canberra             2:57.59    3:00.68  
     1:26.81  3:00.68                                                      
 15 Jack Nix                  13 Tumut                3:01.81    3:02.00  
     1:27.47  3:02.00                                                      
 16 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra          3:17.47    3:03.64  
     1:29.77  3:03.64                                                      
 17 Andrew Fulton             14 Springwood           3:13.35    3:04.45  
     1:27.68  3:04.45                                                      
 18 Kade Howitt               14 SESA                 2:51.44    3:05.28  
     1:29.35  3:05.28                                                      
 19 Alexander McGillivray     15 SESA                 3:03.47    3:12.84  
     1:32.43  3:12.84                                                      
 20 Dale Dawson               13 Wia                  3:23.00    3:14.54  
     1:33.31  3:14.54                                                      
 21 Tomas Muller              13 Ginninderra          3:14.23    3:15.46  
     1:35.31  3:15.46                                                      
 
Event 94  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Potter            15 Mingara Aquatic      2:50.01    2:47.05  
     1:19.22  2:47.05                                                      
  2 Emma Harris               13 Woden                2:52.61    2:53.81  
     1:22.41  2:53.81                                                      
  3 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              2:54.87    2:56.68  
     1:25.75  2:56.68                                                      
  4 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra          2:58.10    2:57.39  
     1:26.57  2:57.39                                                      
  5 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                2:52.15    2:57.75  
     1:25.26  2:57.75                                                      
  6 Jessica Hood              15 Woden                2:58.49    2:58.11  
     1:25.26  2:58.11                                                      
  7 Charlotte Packard         16 Canberra             2:58.91    2:58.36  
     1:24.99  2:58.36                                                      
  8 Brooke James              14 Ginninderra          2:55.53    2:58.76  
     1:26.22  2:58.76                                                      
  9 Grace Flanagan            14 JNEE                 3:01.48    2:58.87  
     1:26.37  2:58.87                                                      
 10 Louise Hancock            14 Griffith Nsw         3:02.16    3:00.34  
     1:26.62  3:00.34                                                      
 11 Samantha Wyllie           14 SESA                 3:02.92    3:02.42  
     1:29.67  3:02.42                                                      
 12 Kelby Pointon             15 Pambula              2:56.63    3:02.94  
     1:26.90  3:02.94                                                      
 13 Tarni Miller              13 Canberra             3:04.96    3:08.93  
     1:32.06  3:08.93                                                      
 14 Brooke Willis             13 SESA                 3:15.71    3:10.00  
     1:31.66  3:10.00                                                      
 15 Sharna Dempster           15 SESA                 3:27.08    3:12.80  
     1:33.50  3:12.80                                                      
 16 Madeline Martinoski       13 Wia                  3:09.65    3:12.90  
     1:32.92  3:12.90                                                      
 17 Regan Morris              15 Vikings              3:20.54    3:13.70  
     1:33.54  3:13.70                                                      
 18 Sarah Eastman             13 SESA                 3:05.69    3:14.24  
     1:31.54  3:14.24                                                      
 19 Tegan Garnett             13 Cruiz SC             3:27.17    3:23.71  
     1:37.88  3:23.71                                                      
 20 Brittany Ross             13 Woden                3:25.30    3:25.15  
     1:38.97  3:25.15                                                      
 21 Eli Douglas               13 JNEE                 3:28.83    3:25.51  
     1:38.49  3:25.51                                                      
 22 Georgia Foley             14 Pambula              3:26.98    3:31.30  
     1:42.14  3:31.30                                                      
 23 Zoia Rusanov              16 Queanbeyan           3:27.96    3:38.95  
     1:44.45  3:38.95                                                      
 
Event 95  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zac Saddler               10 SESA                 1:21.03    1:17.86  
  2 Macc Carroll              10 Bomaderry            1:17.26    1:18.44  
  3 Matthew Sperring          10 DPTO                 1:19.85    1:20.30  
  4 Ethan Dorrian             10 SESA                 1:21.70    1:20.48  
  5 Harrison Webster           9 Woden                1:21.68    1:20.49  
  6 Justus Bacic-Johnston      9 Wia                  1:28.41    1:22.16  
  7 Jarrod Barber             10 Telopea              1:22.14    1:22.69  
  8 Heath Macleod             10 ALBU                      NT    1:23.82  
  9 Peter Hamilton             9 BAYB                 1:19.72    1:24.12  
 10 Zachary Johnson           10 Mingara Aquatic      1:33.64    1:26.44  
 11 Will Lyons                 9 Griffith Nsw         1:21.79    1:26.46  
 12 Xavier Pearson             9 Telopea              1:39.02    1:27.45  
 13 Blake Rixon               10 SESA                      NT    1:27.75  
 14 Bobbie Su                 10 Telopea              1:23.60    1:28.48  
 15 Jackson Groves            10 Canberra             1:29.94    1:28.64  
 16 Barclay Zhang             10 Canberra             1:46.94    1:30.12  
 17 Daniel Dunning            10 Pambula              1:35.32    1:34.09  
 18 Kurt Fenske               10 Bomaderry            1:39.46    1:37.53  
 19 Nicholas Mahoney          10 Springwood           1:36.22    1:38.60  
 20 Corey Myott                9 Griffith Nsw              NT    1:39.95  
 21 Nic Mott                  10 Bega                 1:50.88    1:42.14  
 22 Callum Burns               9 Ginninderra          1:43.36    1:49.92  
 23 Lachlan Morgan            10 Vikings                   NT    1:51.65  
 24 Daniel Cherepinskiy       10 Ginninderra          1:46.15    1:53.68  
 25 Liam Maddren               9 Goulburn             1:51.94    1:57.24  
 
Event 96  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oriane Villiers           10 SESA                 1:09.54    1:11.86  
  2 Laura Gibbons             10 SESA                 1:13.32    1:13.26  
  3 Laura Smith               10 Springwood           1:15.72    1:14.30  
  4 Kayla Nichols             10 Springwood           1:21.19    1:15.61  
  5 Ebony Norris              10 Woden                1:13.15    1:15.82  
  6 Amelia Laudenbach          9 Vikings              1:16.96    1:18.11  
  7 Kate Tabke                10 Vikings              1:18.79    1:18.23  
  8 Kobi Kiraly               10 Woden                1:17.86    1:18.42  
  9 Stacey Kearns              9 MTAN                 1:15.78    1:18.71  
 10 Mikaela Clemson           10 ALBU                 1:22.14    1:18.75  
 11 Grace Pyke                10 Canberra             1:18.19    1:20.46  
 12 Laura Reinhard             9 NOVO                 1:27.72    1:21.49  
 13 Breana Gilroy             10 Vikings              1:15.02    1:22.23  
 14 Kaela McGuire             10 Vikings              1:26.90    1:24.46  
 15 Jordan Collins            10 Bomaderry            1:30.27    1:24.78  
 16 Tennille Miller           10 Canberra             1:23.08    1:25.75  
 17 Jane Archer               10 ALBU                 1:28.96    1:26.14  
 18 Elyse Philipzen           10 Bega                 1:36.69    1:27.87  
 19 Jessica Holland           10 Ginninderra          1:34.50    1:27.97  
 20 Elissa Rhodes             10 DPTO                 1:30.78    1:28.07  
 21 Kalea Eady                10 Wia                  1:29.31    1:28.93  
 22 Ebony Pointon             10 Pambula              1:26.71    1:29.54  
 23 Taylah Bacon               9 Vikings              1:21.45    1:29.65  
 24 Abbey Webb                 8 Vikings              1:27.45    1:30.23  
 25 Darian Quadrio             9 Springwood           1:40.21    1:30.86  
 26 Phoebe Ross                9 Woden                1:41.61    1:31.29  
 27 Ellie Hoitink              9 Canberra             1:29.58    1:31.50  
 28 Caitlin Manning           10 Vikings              1:34.79    1:32.51  
 29 Niamh Collett             10 Ginninderra          1:33.42    1:33.33  
 30 Stephanie McGoldrick      10 Vikings              1:32.33    1:33.96  
 31 Michaela Roberts           9 Woden                1:36.13    1:34.42  
 32 Darby Whiteley            10 Ginninderra          1:30.22    1:35.63  
 33 J'Aime McGuire             9 Vikings              1:31.19    1:35.69  
 34 Jordan Heddle             10 Woden                1:45.18    1:37.48  
 35 Tara Ironside             10 Vikings              1:38.81    1:40.43  
 36 Lauren Elliott            10 Queanbeyan           1:26.51    1:40.61  
 37 Elizabeth Crossley        10 Vikings              1:40.65    1:40.80  
 38 Bianca Cowan               9 Vikings              1:41.89    1:42.51  
 39 Alexie Boulton             9 Queanbeyan           1:44.38    1:44.06  
 40 Isabella Foley            10 Pambula              1:38.65    1:45.15  
 41 Natasha Smart             10 Bomaderry            1:52.78    1:46.16  
 42 Tegan Roberts              8 Woden                1:49.60    1:46.37  
 43 Anneliese Brenner          9 Telopea              1:45.70    1:46.42  
 44 Pyper Thornberry           7 Ginninderra               NT    1:47.16  
 45 Julia Bruce               10 Ginninderra          1:57.52    1:50.18  
 46 Madeliene McGoldrick       8 Vikings              1:50.68    1:50.48  
 47 Alice Crossley             9 Vikings              1:53.67    1:51.31  
 48 Emma Lucic                 8 Queanbeyan           1:56.61    1:53.64  
 49 Charlotte Garner           9 Queanbeyan           1:47.22    1:53.75  
 50 Sasha Rusanov              9 Queanbeyan           1:56.17    2:00.37  
 
Event 97  Men 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford Taylor           11 Narooma Asc          1:16.62    1:11.36  
  2 Max Parkes                11 Wia                  1:10.37    1:12.24  
  3 Jackson Savage            11 Queanbeyan           1:12.88    1:12.28  
  4 Lachlan Weber             11 Springwood           1:12.42    1:12.78  
  5 Eli Gatica                11 Telopea              1:12.12    1:13.02  
  6 Brendan Wright            11 Vikings              1:14.58    1:13.04  
  7 James Ashleigh            11 Telopea              1:12.11    1:14.47  
  8 James Hanson              11 Telopea              1:15.71    1:15.78  
  9 Sam Nangle                11 Springwood           1:18.57    1:16.70  
 10 Jake Power                11 Wia                  1:22.21    1:18.30  
 11 Kieran Howell             11 Woden                1:18.55    1:18.81  
 12 Caleb Whiteley            11 Ginninderra          1:21.78    1:19.16  
 13 Eddie Stewart             11 BAYB                 1:14.66    1:19.51  
 14 Adam Goodwin              11 Springwood           1:22.40    1:21.39  
 15 Kolya Cook                11 Burley Griffin            NT    1:22.96  
 16 Gus Lasker                11 Bomaderry            1:28.09    1:23.00  
 17 Joel Groves               11 Cruiz SC                  NT    1:40.34  
 
Event 97  Men 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Ryan            12 Telopea              1:03.89    1:02.80  
  2 Riley Albrecht            12 Ginninderra          1:04.91    1:04.55  
  3 Stephen Thresher          12 Pambula              1:08.39    1:05.38  
  4 Angus Funnell             12 Vikings              1:08.25    1:05.53  
  5 Ryan Nichols              12 Springwood           1:09.00    1:07.51  
  6 Ayrton Kiraly             12 Woden                1:06.21    1:07.88  
  7 Joshua King               12 Wia                  1:07.16    1:08.11  
  8 Luke Reinhard             12 NOVO                 1:10.20    1:09.25  
  9 John Ashleigh             12 Telopea              1:08.79    1:09.35  
 10 Johnathan Krause          12 Ginninderra          1:13.22    1:11.25  
 11 Sebastian Cuschieri       12 Cruiz SC             1:24.00    1:13.95  
 12 Sam Raves                 12 Wagga Wagga          1:07.34    1:14.65  
 13 Kurt Michl                12 Queanbeyan           1:18.09    1:17.94  
 14 James Greenlees           12 Goulburn             1:15.24    1:18.18  
 15 Will Campbell             12 Telopea                   NT    1:18.76  
 16 Ryan Gray                 12 Queanbeyan           1:19.14    1:18.81  
 17 Euan MacLeod              12 ALBU                 1:27.23    1:20.80  
 18 Travis Elliott            12 Queanbeyan           1:33.72    1:25.34  
 19 Nicholas Starkey          12 Canberra             1:21.16    1:25.83  
 20 Patrick Lonergan          12 Queanbeyan                NT    1:30.91  
 21 Tim Sterrett              12 Cruiz SC             1:35.69    1:37.79  
 
Event 98  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Maloney           11 Woden                1:09.10    1:08.15  
  2 Hunter Sims               11 Bomaderry            1:12.92    1:08.48  
  3 Ashleigh Cockburn         11 Canberra             1:10.25    1:10.90  
  4 Tizana Fiorese            11 Vikings              1:10.80    1:11.25  
  5 Isabella Marinelli        11 Woden                1:12.60    1:12.22  
  6 Ashley Groch              11 Canberra             1:12.93    1:12.44  
  7 Maddison Aird             11 Griffith Nsw         1:22.31    1:14.70  
  8 Brooke Myott              11 Griffith Nsw         1:18.94    1:14.77  
  9 Emma Gillingham           11 Vikings              1:15.52    1:14.82  
 10 Olivia Bahr               11 ALBU                 1:18.99    1:16.17  
 11 Jennifer Preece           11 Canberra             1:17.64    1:16.78  
 12 Chelsea Stewart           11 Ginninderra          1:14.31    1:17.14  
 13 Julia Bonat               11 JNEE                 1:16.52    1:17.50  
 14 Alannah Riggans           11 Woden                1:16.72    1:17.80  
 15 Astrid Barta              11 Canberra             1:21.57    1:18.26  
 16 Ashleigh Jones            11 Vikings              1:19.81    1:18.31  
 17 Caitlin Smith             11 Wia                  1:17.20    1:19.03  
 18 Ashlin Hardiman           11 Ginninderra          1:23.47    1:19.25  
 19 Maddie Hedderwick         11 ALBU                 1:21.83    1:20.37  
 20 Emma Miller               11 Burley Griffin       1:21.50    1:21.00  
 21 Grace Anderson            11 Canberra             1:29.39    1:22.81  
 22 Tamika Veale              11 Cruiz SC             1:25.57    1:23.07  
 23 Hannah Riddell            11 Canberra             1:28.47    1:23.93  
 24 Leisha Ryan               11 DPTO                 1:25.38    1:26.73  
 25 Brooke Hughes             11 Queanbeyan           1:39.53    1:27.73  
 26 Claudia Maddren           11 Goulburn             1:36.96    1:31.21  
 27 Tahlia Cowan              11 Vikings              1:37.08    1:37.71  
 
Event 98  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie Zhang              12 Canberra             1:05.59    1:06.00  
  2 Grace Hoitink             12 Canberra             1:06.40    1:06.26  
  3 Xenia Brookes             12 JNEE                 1:12.62    1:09.91  
  4 Sally Williams            12 SESA                 1:11.57    1:10.04  
  5 Rachel Brown              12 Canberra             1:07.30    1:11.02  
  6 Jessie Reynolds           12 Woden                1:12.40    1:12.94  
  7 Madeline Lyons            12 Griffith Nsw         1:17.43    1:13.07  
  8 Sacha Elms                12 Springwood           1:15.48    1:13.39  
  9 Emily Nawiesniak          12 Pambula              1:18.40    1:13.61  
 10 Arabella Schiwy           12 Telopea              1:14.08    1:15.14  
 11 Samantha Young            12 Woden                1:14.46    1:15.16  
 12 Sarah Foley               12 Pambula              1:17.37    1:15.47  
 13 Teganne Villiers          12 SESA                 1:16.50    1:15.54  
 14 Esther Hampton            12 JNEE                 1:17.98    1:16.43  
 15 Sarah Funston             12 SESA                 1:18.86    1:16.65  
 16 Samantha Holland          12 Ginninderra          1:19.69    1:16.68  
 17 Molly Turnbull            12 Vikings              1:18.10    1:16.79  
 18 Jessica Laudenbach        12 Vikings              1:18.62    1:16.87  
 19 Keely O'Brien             12 Woden                1:17.86    1:16.92  
 20 Lauren Abraham            12 Canberra             1:21.20    1:17.43  
 21 Tayla Casey               12 Woden                1:18.64    1:17.71  
 22 Lauren Bruce              12 Ginninderra          1:19.67    1:17.97  
 23 Rebecca Philippa          12 Vikings              1:24.18    1:20.12  
 24 Moira Mcloughlin          12 Canberra             1:22.16    1:20.72  
 25 Adelaide Nye              12 Queanbeyan           1:34.00    1:20.80  
 26 Gabrielle Delaney         12 Pambula              1:20.60    1:20.82  
 27 Chloe Ironside            12 Vikings              1:22.78    1:22.05  
 28 Lara Menegon              12 Queanbeyan           1:21.56    1:22.37  
 29 Phoebe Crowe              12 Canberra             1:27.39    1:24.09  
 30 Hannah Ubrihien           12 SESA                 1:28.60    1:25.08  
 31 Annika Svensson           12 Vikings              1:24.67    1:25.17  
 32 Ceillagh Svensson         12 Vikings              1:23.37    1:25.28  
 33 Reagan Pabis              12 Wia                  1:23.00    1:25.35  
 34 Hayley Kemp               12 Canberra             1:27.25    1:25.92  
 35 Cassandra Robins          12 DPTO                 1:38.26    1:26.66  
 
Event 99  Men 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Nix                  13 Tumut                1:02.54    1:03.13  
  2 Alec Morris               13 Woden                1:03.12    1:03.21  
  3 Dylan Booth               13 Ginninderra          1:07.20    1:07.45  
  4 Blake Lindberg            13 SESA                 1:08.00    1:08.51  
  5 Hayden Cox                13 JIND-NS              1:21.94    1:08.63  
  6 Tomas Muller              13 Ginninderra          1:06.01    1:08.64  
  7 Oliver Tye                13 Cruiz SC                  NT    1:12.43  
  8 John Freeman              13 Woden                1:11.89    1:13.26  
  9 Brandon Pyke              13 Canberra             1:23.40    1:15.08  
 
Event 99  Men 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Maloney              14 Woden                  58.38      57.40  
  2 Ryan Hore                 14 Vikings                58.60      58.24  
  3 Bradley Graham            14 Myrtleford             59.02      58.50  
  4 Nicholas Hawthorne        14 Mingara Aquatic      1:01.03      59.16  
  5 Nathan Seddon             14 Woden                1:00.84    1:00.01  
  6 Matt Riddell              14 Canberra               59.53    1:00.59  
  7 Richard Bujaroski         14 SESA                 1:00.78    1:01.48  
  8 Kade Howitt               14 SESA                 1:01.67    1:01.64  
  9 Alec Bruce                14 Ginninderra          1:02.60    1:02.12  
 10 Josh Lind                 14 Canberra             1:06.15    1:02.17  
 11 Kim Suandee               14 Griffith Nsw         1:01.65    1:02.21  
 12 Aidan Nicholson           14 SESA                 1:03.74    1:02.50  
 13 Ryan Buckham              14 Woden                1:04.85    1:03.47  
 14 Michael Trajcevski        14 SESA                 1:05.90    1:03.72  
 15 Thomas Ramsay             14 Ginninderra          1:06.07    1:03.77  
 16 Toomas Mirlieb            14 Canberra             1:06.68    1:06.02  
 17 Andrew Fulton             14 Springwood           1:08.00    1:06.42  
 18 Callan Mott               14 Griffith Nsw         1:08.84    1:07.41  
 19 Jack Stewart              14 BAYB                 1:10.00    1:07.61  
 20 Tom Bigmore               14 Canberra             1:11.97    1:11.69  
 
Event 100  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayu Barry                 13 Telopea              1:02.85    1:02.45  
  2 Kiera Eady                13 SESA                 1:04.48    1:03.60  
  3 Nadine Quarisa            13 Griffith Nsw         1:07.07    1:04.93  
  4 Britt McDonald            13 Canberra             1:05.61    1:05.41  
  5 Emily Budd                13 Griffith Nsw         1:08.66    1:07.25  
  6 Paula Rusanov             13 Queanbeyan           1:07.56    1:08.71  
  7 Sarah Eastman             13 SESA                 1:08.36    1:08.80  
  8 Natasha Kosev             13 Ginninderra          1:08.39    1:08.94  
  9 Jessica Orr               13 Ginninderra          1:10.97    1:10.04  
 10 Haley Jedrzejek           13 Canberra             1:10.77    1:10.23  
 11 Meg Bourne                13 Canberra             1:09.99    1:10.24  
 12 Aisha Collins             13 Canberra             1:10.03    1:10.51  
 13 Brooke Willis             13 SESA                 1:11.14    1:11.05  
 14 Tiarne Pointon            13 Pambula              1:11.57    1:11.49  
 15 Maya Blaikie              13 Cruiz SC             1:11.24    1:11.85  
 16 Emma Harris               13 Woden                1:10.73    1:13.60  
 17 Millie Drummond           13 Woden                1:12.18    1:13.65  
 18 Hollie Wells              13 Goulburn             1:13.34    1:14.47  
 19 Haylee Norris             13 Woden                1:12.29    1:14.58  
 20 Eli Douglas               13 JNEE                 1:14.65    1:14.79  
 21 Romy Turner               13 Canberra             1:26.95    1:14.97  
 22 Paige Mott                13 Bega                 1:17.29    1:17.31  
 23 Celia Cossetto            13 Cruiz SC                  NT    1:18.28  
 24 Kate Gillingham           13 Vikings              1:21.13    1:21.00  
 25 Ieesha Rowley             13 Cruiz SC             1:23.92    1:21.21  
 26 Sarah Collins             13 DPTO                      NT    1:22.09  
 27 Jamie-Lee Scourgie        13 YMAG                 1:26.82    1:22.93  
 28 Madeleine Fleming         13 Woden                     NT    1:25.69  
 
Event 100  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephanie Wise            14 Woden                1:03.31    1:02.60  
  2 Brigitte Fenske           14 SESA                 1:03.00    1:02.93  
  3 Imogen Schiwy             14 Telopea              1:03.73    1:05.52  
  4 Samantha Wyllie           14 SESA                 1:05.50    1:06.38  
  5 Ashleigh Dunning          14 SESA                 1:07.03    1:06.74  
  6 Kate Miller               14 Telopea              1:06.38    1:06.96  
  7 Brooke James              14 Ginninderra          1:07.17    1:07.01  
  8 Marielle Turner           14 ALBU                 1:09.59    1:07.45  
  9 Louise Hancock            14 Griffith Nsw         1:08.96    1:07.46  
 10 Eilish Aird               14 Griffith Nsw         1:08.93    1:08.14  
 11 Caitlyn Radcliffe         14 Ginninderra          1:07.50    1:08.38  
 12 Anna Bewley               14 Canberra             1:11.09    1:09.46  
 13 Grace Flanagan            14 JNEE                 1:08.31    1:09.66  
 14 Bethany Stone             14 Ginninderra          1:10.07    1:10.38  
 15 Emma Groat                14 Griffith Nsw         1:09.40    1:11.16  
 16 Emma Kelly                14 Vikings              1:11.39    1:13.61  
 17 Tamika Brinkley           14 Vikings              1:12.66    1:15.00  
 18 Alexandra Crowe           14 Canberra             1:12.35    1:15.67  
 19 Laura McAuslan            14 Canberra             1:19.66    1:17.18  
 20 Jaimee Webb               14 Vikings              1:15.11    1:17.45  
 
Event 101  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Hinchcliffe          22 Cruiz SC               53.96      54.18  
  2 Ciaran Plenty             17 Telopea                54.49      55.43  
  3 Hugo Morris               15 Woden                  55.59      56.64  
  4 Nathan Dennis             18 Mingara Aquatic        54.70      56.66  
  5 Josh Fagan                15 TAL                    55.78      56.87  
  6 Nicholas Honey            17 Ginninderra            56.61      57.12  
  7 Luke Abberton             16 Vikings                57.85      58.18  
  8 Alexander Ingle           16 Bomaderry              59.57      58.21  
  9 Chad Hayes                16 Springwood             59.30      58.40  
 10 William Pulley            15 Cruiz SC               57.99      58.58  
 11 Patrick Hudson            17 Woden                  59.49      58.78  
 12 Henry Collie              15 Wagga Wagga          1:00.80      59.28  
 13 Alistair Taylor           19 MONA                   56.82      59.41  
 14 William Barker            16 Vikings                59.21      59.54  
 15 Nicolaas Philippa         15 Vikings              1:00.55      59.82  
 16 Jason Bujaroski           16 SESA                   59.45      59.99  
 17 Brady Casey               17 Mingara Aquatic      1:00.25    1:00.32  
 18 McKenzie Cunningham       15 Mingara Aquatic      1:01.93    1:00.47  
 19 Matthew Treloar           15 Wagga Wagga          1:01.08    1:00.62  
 20 Patrick Gallagher         15 BATH-CT              1:02.90    1:00.98  
 21 Cameron Thompson          15 DPTO                 1:01.90    1:01.21  
 22 Mitiana Arbon             16 SESA                   59.83    1:01.42  
 23 Thomas Simpson            15 Mingara Aquatic      1:04.37    1:01.43  
 24 Bradley Jones             15 Queanbeyan           1:01.57    1:01.84  
 25 James Gibson              15 Canberra             1:02.38    1:02.03  
 26 Dean Mackay               18 Mingara Aquatic        55.79    1:02.55  
 27 James Dowden              15 Burley Griffin       1:01.29    1:02.59  
 28 Rohan Antram              15 Springwood           1:04.00    1:02.88  
 29 Richard Eliason           21 Ginninderra            58.61    1:03.16  
 30 Alex Ramsay               15 Ginninderra          1:05.59    1:03.34  
 31 Daniel Steemson           17 Vikings              1:03.03    1:03.57  
 32 Alexander McGillivray     15 SESA                 1:03.65    1:03.78  
 33 David Nam                 15 Canberra                  NT    1:04.96  
 34 Aiden Wright              16 Queanbeyan           1:01.85    1:05.46  
 35 Elliot Hicks              16 Queanbeyan                NT    1:07.13  
 36 James Hagan               15 Bega                 1:10.07    1:07.95  
 37 Ricky Smith               15 DPTO                 1:10.45    1:08.84  
 38 Daniel Lewis              23 Woden                1:57.99    2:22.76  
 
Event 102  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belinda Shaw              23 Mingara Aquatic      1:01.14    1:02.41  
  2 Emma Altin                16 Griffith Nsw         1:01.28    1:03.85  
  3 Jessica Cook              20 Mingara Aquatic      1:06.50    1:04.03  
  4 Sarah Keenan              15 Griffith Nsw         1:03.31    1:04.26  
  5 Ana-Maria Del Castillo    16 SESA                 1:04.29    1:04.79  
  6 Kelby Pointon             15 Pambula              1:05.73    1:06.29  
  7 Bianca Pitts              19 Vikings              1:06.84    1:07.05  
  8 Christie Jones            18 Vikings                   NT    1:07.60  
  9 Rachel Britten            15 SESA                 1:07.85    1:07.97  
 10 Samantha Marceddo         15 Ginninderra          1:04.86    1:08.23  
 11 Nicole Martine            15 Woden                1:08.32    1:09.06  
 12 Sarah Martine             18 Woden                1:06.07    1:09.25  
 13 Olivia Columb             16 YASS                 1:09.33    1:09.26  
 14 Monica Gallagher          15 Ulladulla            1:06.72    1:10.02  
 15 Audrey Choy               15 Canberra             1:08.47    1:11.10  
 16 Cassie Keys               16 Canberra             1:11.78    1:11.16  
 17 Tegan Foley               15 Mingara Aquatic      1:14.48    1:11.71  
 18 Zoia Rusanov              16 Queanbeyan           1:12.28    1:11.88  
 19 Lauren Doughton           16 SESA                 1:13.48    1:11.94  
 20 Morgan Thompson           17 DPTO                 1:08.21    1:13.29  
 21 Rebecca Kennedy           15 Griffith Nsw         1:15.31    1:13.91  
 22 Cassandra Bujaroska       16 Wia                  1:14.13    1:16.51  
 23 Melissa Smart             16 SESA                 1:12.90    1:16.87  
 24 Sara Lucic                15 Queanbeyan           1:14.50    1:19.24  
 25 Mikaela Dingley           15 Canberra             1:51.46    1:48.59  
 
Event 103  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kieran Casey              19 Mingara Aquatic      4:29.86    4:38.28  
     1:02.59  2:15.32  3:35.19  4:38.28                                    
  2 Dean Mackay               18 Mingara Aquatic      4:55.00    5:00.40  
     1:07.10  2:24.05  3:53.80  5:00.40                                    
  3 William Pulley            15 Cruiz SC             4:59.97    5:06.23  
     1:07.11  2:28.26  3:57.11  5:06.23                                    
  4 Kade Howitt               14 SESA                 5:13.45    5:24.47  
     1:11.88  2:36.28  4:11.86  5:24.47                                    
  5 Matthew Treloar           15 Wagga Wagga          5:40.20    5:28.99  
     1:11.04  2:39.22  4:10.86  5:28.99                                    
  6 Bradley Graham            14 Myrtleford           5:39.70    5:30.83  
     1:10.66  2:38.72  4:18.58  5:30.83                                    
  7 Jordan Welch              12 Ginninderra          5:37.15    5:30.92  
     1:15.89  2:37.05  4:16.99  5:30.92                                    
 
Event 104  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eilish Aird               14 Griffith Nsw         6:00.90    6:03.81  
     1:19.30  2:58.78  4:42.67  6:03.81                                    
 
Event 105  Mixed 10 & Under 4x50 LC Meter 4 x 50 freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canberra Amateur Swim Club  'A'                        NT    2:35.10  
     1) Grace Pyke W10                  2) Tennille Miller W10            
     3) Barclay Zhang M10               4) Ariana Jurkovic W9             
     1:15.52  2:35.10  2:35.10                                             
  2 Ginninderra Swimming Club  'A'                    2:59.60    2:57.61  
     1) Pyper Thornberry W7             2) Callum Burns M9                
     3) Jess Ashley W8                  4) Bradley Tuck M9                
     1:32.97  2:57.61  2:57.61                                             
  3 Queanbeyan Leagues  'A'                           2:57.92    2:59.32  
     1) Alexie Boulton W9               2) Charlotte Garner W9            
     3) Emma Lucic W8                   4) Amy Sokic W9                   
     1:33.50  2:59.32  3:41.32  2:59.32                                    
 
Event 106  Mixed 11-12 4x50 LC Meter 4 x 50 freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginninderra Swimming Club  'A'                    2:10.62    2:08.90  
     1) Johnathan Krause M12            2) Montana Thornberry W11         
     3) Chelsea Stewart W11             4) Riley Albrecht M12             
     1:07.16  2:08.90                                                      
  2 Canberra Amateur Swim Club  'A'                   2:15.51    2:17.04  
     1) Astrid Barta W11                2) Ashley Groch W11               
     3) Bonnie Zhang W12                4) Patrick Farnham M11            
     1:08.14  2:17.04                                                      
  3 Queanbeyan Leagues  'A'                           2:18.11    2:19.48  
     1) Meg Sokic W12                   2) Ryan Gray M12                  
     3) Lara Menegon W12                4) Kurt Michl M12                 
     1:11.58  2:19.48                                                      
  4 Queanbeyan Leagues  'B'                           2:35.19    2:33.93  
     1) Maddie Quinn W11                2) Gabrielle Jackson W11          
     3) Patrick Lonergan M12            4) Adelaide Nye W12               
     1:19.00  2:33.93                                                      
  5 Cruiz Swim Club  'A'                                   NT    2:34.49  
     1) Joel Groves M11                 2) Sophie Cuschieri W11           
     3) Tim Sterrett M12                4) Sebastian Cuschieri M12        
     1:23.67  2:34.49                                                      
 
Event 107  Mixed 13-14 4x50 LC Meter 4 x 50 freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canberra Amateur Swim Club  'A'                   1:55.08    1:57.22  
     1) Matt Riddell M14                2) Toomas Mirlieb M14             
     3) Josh Lind M14                   4) Declan Moore M14               
  2 Canberra Amateur Swim Club  'B'                   2:09.80    2:10.90  
     1) Laura McAuslan W14              2) Meg Bourne W13                 
     3) Nellie Metcalfe W14             4) Anna Bewley W14                
  3 Canberra Amateur Swim Club  'C'                   2:13.84    2:15.70  
     1) Tarni Miller W13                2) Romy Turner W13                
     3) Lauren Abraham W12              4) Aisha Collins W13              
  4 Cruiz Swim Club  'A'                              2:14.74    2:16.90  
     1) Tegan Garnett W13               2) Ieesha Rowley W13              
     3) Oliver Tye M13                  4) Maya Blaikie W13               
 
Event 108  Mixed 15 & Over 4x50 LC Meter 4 x 50 freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ais Lifeguards  'A'                               1:44.50    1:44.74  
  2 Queanbeyan Leagues  'A'                           1:58.41    1:59.39  
     1) Bradley Jones M15               2) Elliot Hicks M16               
     3) Sara Lucic W15                  4) Aiden Wright M16               
  3 Canberra Amateur Swim Club  'A'                   1:59.82    2:00.45  
     1) James Gibson M15                2) Charlotte Packard W16          
     3) Audrey Choy W15                 4) Oliver Bourne M15