James Brophy Inter-district Invitational Meet                 
                      March 29, 2009 - CISAC, Bruce, ACT                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Miller               15 ACT                    28.23      29.14  
  2 Luke Abberton             15 ACT                    30.07      29.62  
  3 Brad Hoffmann             15 Central T'lands        30.46      30.18  
  4 Mitiana Arbon             15 Sth Districts          30.57      30.26  
  5 Timothy Hale              15 Central T'lands        31.55      30.32  
  6 Toby Nobes                15 Central Western        31.43      30.33  
  7 James Brouff              15 Western District       31.61      30.87  
  8 Jason Bujaroski           15 SCAT                      NT      31.66  
  9 Scott Foley               15 Ovens & Murray         30.80      31.92  
 10 Kodie McDonald            15 Sth Districts             NT      32.32  
 11 Jayden Sinclair           15 Ovens & Murray         33.12      32.62  
 12 Rhys Portbury             15 Riverina               32.11      32.70  
 13 Josh Dunn                 15 South Western          36.33      35.61  
 14 Zachary Caldwell          15 South Western          34.86      35.88  
 14 Jake Harris               15 Western District       36.22      35.88  
 16 Christopher Whelan        15 Central Western        34.95      36.48  
 17 Ricky Smith               14 SCAT                      NT      38.22  
 18 Brock Harrison            15 Riverina               46.69      45.10  
 
Event 2  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Altin                15 Riverina               31.31      30.35  
  2 Hannah Hobson             15 South Western          32.46      30.57  
  3 Sky Holland               15 Western District       31.88      31.87  
  4 Lauren Silk               15 Central T'lands        33.77      31.89  
  5 Olivia Budd               15 Riverina               34.56      32.68  
  6 Ashleigh Streatfield      15 ACT                    33.36      33.19  
  7 Morgan McGregor           15 Western District       34.75      33.47  
  8 Cherise Terry             15 Central T'lands        35.96      33.93  
  9 Olivia Columb             15 South Western          36.74      34.76  
 10 Grace Harmer              15 Ovens & Murray         35.46      34.97  
 11 Madeleine Hynes           15 Ovens & Murray         36.45      35.66  
 12 Charlotte Packard         15 ACT                    36.20      36.70  
 13 Ashleigh Van Kemenade     15 Central Western        35.16      36.85  
 14 Lauren Doughton           15 SCAT                   38.71      38.94  
 15 Kaileigh Fryer            14 Sth Districts          37.88      40.06  
 16 Cassie Bujaroska          15 SCAT                      NT      41.33  
 17 Beth Dixon                14 Sth Districts          41.42      42.28  
 
Event 3  Boys 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Spalding             18 Sth Districts          32.77      32.55  
  2 Daniel Philippa           17 ACT                    32.72      32.85  
  3 Will Howard               16 Ovens & Murray         36.16      34.28  
  4 Dean Moore                16 Sth Districts             NT      37.75  
  5 Joshua Vearing            17 South Western          39.75      37.97  
  6 Joe Cleary                17 South Western          37.56      38.67  
  7 Corey Timbs               15 Central Western        41.63      39.55  
  8 Dylan Sanders             15 Western District       43.96      41.05  
  9 John McElroy              45 Central T'lands        42.25      41.22  
 10 Daniel Schnelle           16 Ovens & Murray         42.95      41.39  
 11 Carl Schulz               16 Riverina               43.02      41.68  
 12 Tristan Harrison          16 Central Western        42.30      42.03  
 13 Matthew Meline            16 Riverina               41.72      43.12  
 
Event 4  Girls 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christine Kidd            16 Central T'lands        37.14      36.59  
  2 Wiebke Steffen            17 Sth Districts          37.83      38.74  
  3 Kaitlyn Wright            15 Central T'lands        40.72      39.88  
  4 Jocelyn Smith             16 Ovens & Murray         39.66      40.57  
  5 Lyndsay Saywell           16 ACT                    39.17      40.86  
  6 Claire Allan              16 Central Western        43.09      40.94  
  7 Megan Massey              16 South Western          41.85      41.16  
  8 Victoria Amer             17 Ovens & Murray         41.91      42.32  
  9 Jessica Buckman           17 South Western          44.48      42.36  
 10 Zoe Byrne                 15 Western District       45.96      43.61  
 11 Shenade Curley            14 Riverina               45.31      44.43  
 12 Samantha Downey           16 Central Western        43.09      47.69  
 13 Andrea Hayman             16 Sth Districts          44.72      47.84  
 14 Grace Rees                15 Riverina               50.30      48.14  
 
Event 5  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braxton Hurt               8 SCAT                   42.79      37.73  
  2 Matthew Aston-Brien        8 Central Western        40.86      40.00  
  3 Ben Gillham                8 Central Western        47.57      40.11  
  4 James Clarke               8 South Western          41.37      40.59  
  5 Nathan Luck                8 Central T'lands        45.38      40.97  
  6 Joseph Marks               8 Western District       43.51      42.81  
  7 Michael Witherow           8 Central T'lands        44.57      43.53  
  8 Harrison Webster           8 ACT                    46.84      44.18  
  9 Darcy Hughes               7 Sth Districts          51.15      44.60  
 10 Connor Bush                7 South Western          45.69      45.55  
 11 Kolby Hennessy             8 Ovens & Murray         43.42      45.71  
 12 Jake Schmank               8 ACT                    46.44      45.83  
 13 Jackson Taylor             8 Sth Districts          45.54      46.77  
 14 Austin Todd                8 Ovens & Murray         46.87      50.16  
 15 Boston Scherret            8 Riverina               50.91      51.76  
 16 Harrison Weaven            8 Riverina               48.08      53.82  
 17 Bailey Simmons             7 Western District       52.20      57.69  
 
Event 6  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiah Peckham               8 Western District       39.95      37.26  
  2 Alyce Parker               8 Ovens & Murray         41.59      38.08  
  3 Emily Prouton              8 SCAT                      NT      38.86  
  4 Abbey Webb                 8 ACT                    43.89      39.79  
  5 Paige Cooper               8 Ovens & Murray         42.53      41.41  
  6 Maddisen Ward              8 Sth Districts          45.43      41.54  
  7 Abbey Corbett              8 South Western          42.89      41.66  
  8 Abbey Guthrie              8 South Western          42.65      42.20  
  9 Geneva Guy                 8 Sth Districts          44.63      43.48  
 10 Caitlin Bayliss            8 Western District       43.07      43.93  
 11 Emily Mazenauer            8 Central T'lands        45.88      44.48  
 12 Darian Quadrio             8 Central T'lands        51.89      44.80  
 13 Brooke Gilroy              7 ACT                    44.47      44.82  
 14 Bree Collins               8 Riverina               50.65      45.55  
 15 Kyra King                  7 SCAT                   50.25      49.87  
 16 Sharni Power               8 Riverina               51.25      56.59  
 17 Macy Boland                7 Central Western      1:07.86    1:02.74  
 
Event 7  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Neale               9 Central T'lands        35.23      33.34  
  2 Zac Saddler                9 Sth Districts          35.05      34.95  
  3 Rohan Milliken             9 Sth Districts          38.47      36.56  
  3 Matthew Job                9 Central Western        38.30      36.56  
  5 Fraser Brown               9 Central T'lands        38.55      36.72  
  6 Ethan Dorrian              9 SCAT                   40.64      36.90  
  7 Raymond Simmons            9 Western District       38.42      38.29  
  8 Riley Barron               9 Central Western        38.81      38.31  
  9 Harry Parsons              9 Western District       38.43      39.39  
 10 Matthew Sperring           9 SCAT                   40.02      39.71  
 11 Scott Chaston              9 Ovens & Murray         39.99      39.80  
 12 Will Lyons                 9 Riverina               41.41      40.43  
 13 Ben Scanes                 9 South Western          40.16      40.53  
 14 Josiah Romeo               9 Riverina               41.21      40.59  
 15 Marshall Symmes            9 ACT                    42.07      40.73  
 16 Jacob Emmerson             9 Ovens & Murray         40.63      42.58  
 17 Patrick Woods              9 ACT                    40.95      43.44  
 18 Ryan Daley                 9 South Western          44.89      43.70  
 
Event 8  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kobi Kiraly                9 ACT                    34.96      34.10  
  2 Keely Potter               9 Western District       35.23      34.47  
  3 Laura Smith                9 Central T'lands        36.41      35.00  
  4 Rebecca Cross              9 ACT                    35.19      35.38  
  5 Josie Gillham              9 Central Western        36.46      36.32  
  6 Kayla Nichols              9 Central T'lands        38.00      36.94  
  7 Barbara King-Christopher   9 Central Western        37.67      37.85  
  8 Hannah Hurst               9 South Western          38.31      38.09  
  9 Zoe Scherret               9 Riverina               43.28      38.16  
 10 Ebony Pointon              9 Sth Districts          37.62      38.27  
 11 Sally Groat                9 Riverina               40.27      38.66  
 12 Kirsten Gerada             9 SCAT                      NT      39.11  
 13 Olivia Shaw                9 South Western          41.34      40.49  
 14 Tayla McCallum             9 Ovens & Murray         41.05      40.73  
 15 Darcy Thwaites             9 Ovens & Murray         42.31      41.24  
 16 Kalea Eady                 9 SCAT                   42.02      41.78  
 17 Colby Heron                9 Sth Districts          41.53      42.27  
 
Event 9  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Macreadie        10 Ovens & Murray         43.59      43.10  
  2 Jack Mackenzie-Wood       10 SCAT                   54.73      44.62  
  3 Clifford Taylor           10 Sth Districts          45.48      45.64  
  3 Eli Gatica                10 ACT                    45.39      45.64  
  5 Josh Barnett              10 Central T'lands        48.97      46.42  
  6 Hugh Locke                10 Ovens & Murray         48.48      48.20  
  7 Patrick Mayers            10 Western District       54.66      48.71  
  8 Rick Nobes                10 Central Western        52.84      49.22  
  9 William Turner            10 Western District       52.23      49.72  
 10 Stuart Smith              10 Central T'lands        49.53      49.98  
 11 Jackson Savage            10 ACT                    49.88      50.03  
 12 Josh Philp                10 South Western          51.63      51.14  
 13 Patrick Everett           10 SCAT                   54.12      51.57  
 14 Dan McAuliffe             10 South Western          50.02      52.90  
 15 Bryce Ostini              10 Central Western        52.95      53.50  
 16 Wade Wilton               10 Sth Districts          53.08      54.31  
 17 Max Jones                 10 Riverina                  NT    1:00.63  
 18 Michael Woodham           10 Riverina               57.79    1:03.21  
 
Event 10  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siobhan Clifford          10 Central T'lands        45.69      43.78  
  2 Isabella Marinelli        10 ACT                    45.06      44.22  
  3 Abbey Dawson              10 SCAT                   49.19      44.84  
  4 Evie McNee                10 ACT                    46.44      45.25  
  5 Romee Thwaites            10 Ovens & Murray         46.43      46.29  
  6 Sarah Valantine           10 Western District       46.56      46.39  
  7 Eloise Trotter            10 Central T'lands        51.59      47.52  
  8 Isabelle Wood             10 Riverina               49.88      47.55  
  9 Hunter Sims               10 SCAT                   50.95      47.84  
 10 Beatrice Hobson           10 South Western          47.56      47.92  
 11 Samantha Graham           10 Riverina               49.10      48.54  
 12 Isabelle Renner           10 Ovens & Murray         50.13      48.73  
 13 Kate Hurst                10 South Western          49.25      48.77  
 14 Amber McGarrity           10 Sth Districts          49.67      49.61  
 15 Tia Galvin                10 Sth Districts          49.56      51.44  
 16 Rachael Job               10 Central Western        55.64      51.87  
 17 Kira Anderson             10 Central Western        56.56      57.86  
 
Event 11  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Raves                 11 South Western          44.30      41.30  
  2 Alexander Ryan            11 ACT                    43.92      42.58  
  3 Joshua King               11 SCAT                   45.55      44.20  
  4 Caleb Timbs               11 Central Western        46.49      44.77  
  5 Jonathon Krause           11 ACT                    45.25      45.32  
  6 Bede Leyland              11 Central Western        47.03      45.33  
  7 James Jarrous             11 Ovens & Murray         47.21      46.09  
  8 Daniel Kelly              11 Central T'lands        40.82      46.41  
  9 Glen Mawbey               11 South Western          45.99      46.48  
 10 James Newall              11 Western District       47.56      47.06  
 11 Sean Jennings             11 Riverina               49.46      47.38  
 12 Kieran Howe               11 Central T'lands        47.88      47.79  
 13 Connor Dunlop             11 Riverina               48.12      47.91  
 14 Sean Hennessy             11 Ovens & Murray         50.19      50.56  
 15 Austin Sanders            11 Western District       49.53      50.61  
 16 Matthew Webster           11 SCAT                   53.20      50.76  
 17 Jacob McLean-Guion        11 Sth Districts          49.04      51.37  
 
Event 12  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwina Hobson             11 South Western          44.31      42.76  
  2 Emily Rosskelly           11 SCAT                   43.36      43.29  
  3 Olivia Plunkett           11 Ovens & Murray         46.78      44.36  
  4 Emily French              11 ACT                    43.37      44.49  
  5 Sophie Batey              11 Central T'lands        45.84      45.28  
  6 Katelyn Clyne             11 Riverina               45.31      45.39  
  7 Esther Hampton            11 South Western          44.78      45.45  
  8 Madeline Lyons            11 Riverina               48.63      46.71  
  9 Laura Foster              11 Central T'lands        48.96      47.02  
 10 Hadley Coffee             11 Western District       47.32      47.25  
 11 Sarah Stedman             11 Central Western        46.50      47.52  
 12 Hannah Ubrihien           11 Sth Districts          46.91      47.53  
 13 Madelon Griffiths         11 Western District       48.08      47.89  
 14 Adele Lotze               11 Sth Districts          48.41      48.78  
 15 Kaitlin McKeon            11 SCAT                   52.89      49.64  
 16 Rachel Brown              11 ACT                    49.59      49.77  
 17 Lucy Clements             11 Central Western           NT      51.70  
 18 Meg Whitelaw              11 Ovens & Murray         56.82      58.22  
 
Event 13  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Nix                  12 South Western          36.06      35.23  
  2 Cameron McElroy           12 Central T'lands        38.18      36.40  
  3 Lachlan Colquhoun         12 ACT                    37.02      36.55  
  4 Lachlan Trabinger         12 ACT                    37.16      36.84  
  5 Bill Davis                12 Central T'lands        39.22      37.51  
  6 Jacob Hopper              12 Riverina               38.66      37.59  
  7 Keiren Rodwell            12 Sth Districts          36.88      38.41  
  8 Tim Gillham               12 Central Western        39.30      38.42  
  9 Kerrod Potter             12 Western District       38.34      39.06  
 10 Dale Dawson               12 SCAT                   38.43      39.14  
 11 Aiden Murphy-Riddell      12 Riverina               40.22      39.40  
 12 Patrick Schnelle          12 Ovens & Murray         41.89      39.59  
 13 Reid Fagan                12 Ovens & Murray         39.95      40.27  
 14 Blake Lindberg            12 SCAT                      NT      40.31  
 15 James Harris              12 Sth Districts          37.85      40.61  
 16 Jake Smith                12 Western District       41.00      40.74  
 17 Hayden Philp              12 South Western          39.70      41.47  
 18 Ben Clements              12 Central Western        47.88      48.20  
 
Event 14  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayu Barry                 12 ACT                    33.49      33.27  
  2 Kiera Eady                12 SCAT                   34.77      34.90  
  3 Eliza Ham                 12 Ovens & Murray         37.18      36.43  
  4 Lua Plant                 12 ACT                    35.95      36.82  
  5 Hannah Galloway           12 Sth Districts          36.83      37.30  
  6 Reagan Dunlop             12 Riverina               39.35      38.01  
  7 Nicola Dalzell            12 Central Western        39.49      38.15  
  7 Madelyne Czubara          12 Sth Districts          37.18      38.15  
  9 Emily Budd                12 Riverina               40.04      39.26  
 10 Jade Campbell             12 South Western          40.30      39.76  
 11 Gabriel Timpano           12 SCAT                   39.37      40.53  
 12 Kayla Fulmer              12 South Western          40.54      40.69  
 13 Alysia Hughes             12 Central T'lands        41.11      40.92  
 14 Kaitlyn Trethewey         12 Central Western        42.05      40.93  
 15 Gabrielle Neale           12 Central T'lands        42.93      41.31  
 16 Tegan Douglas             12 Western District       45.09      44.57  
 17 Lauren Pitcher            12 Ovens & Murray         42.31      44.63  
 18 Alana McCabe              12 Western District       49.41      47.15  
 
Event 15  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Maloney              13 ACT                    33.17      32.64  
  2 Richard Bujaroski         12 SCAT                      NT      33.13  
  3 Thomas Ramsay             13 ACT                    35.16      34.69  
  4 Aiden Nicholson           13 SCAT                   37.09      34.76  
  5 Ben Wylie                 13 South Western          36.27      34.91  
  6 Haiden Bush               13 South Western          38.23      36.90  
  7 Andrew Fulton             13 Central T'lands        38.36      38.20  
  8 Jack Synnot               13 Ovens & Murray         40.95      38.28  
  9 Tom Evans                 13 Central T'lands        39.67      38.63  
 10 Harrison Rees             13 Riverina               39.49      38.83  
 11 Tavis McLennan            13 Western District       40.47      39.56  
 12 Toby Anderson             13 Central Western        45.25      39.67  
 13 Jack Virtue               13 Riverina               40.05      40.33  
 14 Matthew Newham            13 Central Western        40.59      41.08  
 15 Khan Schroder-Turner      13 Sth Districts          39.95      41.18  
 16 Brad Whitehouse           13 Ovens & Murray         35.34      41.20  
 17 Aaron Gilmour             13 Sth Districts          44.44      42.80  
 18 Hamish McLennan           12 Western District       44.93      47.09  
 
Event 16  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Miller               13 ACT                    34.88      35.01  
  2 Georgi York               13 Western District       36.02      35.22  
  3 Lauren Dove               13 Central T'lands        36.03      35.35  
  4 Darcie Clarebrough        13 Ovens & Murray         37.33      35.42  
  5 Emma Thompson             13 ACT                    34.93      35.90  
  6 Nadine Quarisa            13 Riverina               36.94      36.23  
  7 Katelyn Strike            13 Central Western        37.57      36.28  
  8 Emma Groat                13 Riverina               40.25      36.58  
  9 Clarra McKinnell          13 Sth Districts          37.32      36.59  
 10 Maddison Luck             13 Central T'lands        37.42      36.86  
 11 Sarah Eastman             13 Sth Districts          35.68      37.27  
 12 Jessica Rosskelly         13 SCAT                   36.10      37.67  
 13 Claudia Fisher            13 Western District       38.44      38.10  
 14 Leisha Kilpatrick         13 Ovens & Murray         38.82      38.18  
 15 Samantha Wyllie           13 SCAT                   40.42      39.56  
 16 Cassie Skaines            13 Central Western        40.99      39.78  
 17 Laura Cattle              13 South Western          39.81      40.07  
 18 Grace Flanagan            13 South Western          41.96      44.40  
 
Event 17  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Ashurst             14 ACT                    29.22      28.65  
  2 Matthew Treloar           14 South Western          32.89      29.80  
  3 Kade Howitt               14 Sth Districts          30.63      30.18  
  4 Bradley Jones             14 ACT                    31.91      31.22  
  5 Seamus Leyland            14 Central Western        33.44      31.54  
  6 Michael Drummond          14 Western District       30.83      31.99  
  7 Thomas Shiels             14 Ovens & Murray         32.61      32.27  
  8 Shane Howe                14 Central T'lands        33.99      32.32  
  9 Matthew Schnelle          14 Ovens & Murray         33.29      33.15  
 10 Luke Touzell              14 Central Western        34.09      33.33  
 11 Mataya Tomii              14 SCAT                   33.47      33.39  
 12 Kim Suandee               14 Riverina               34.59      33.86  
 13 Jeremy Hardy              14 Central T'lands        36.87      35.62  
 14 Williams Jennings         14 Riverina               35.99      37.36  
 15 Alex Milliken             14 Sth Districts          37.31      38.49  
 16 Jack Hinds                14 South Western          48.88      44.69  
 
Event 18  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monique Murphy            14 ACT                    31.82      31.30  
  2 Kylie Whitehead           14 Ovens & Murray         32.50      31.65  
  3 Renata Krause             14 ACT                    33.01      31.91  
  4 Kelby Pointon             14 Sth Districts          32.66      32.55  
  5 Megan Howard              14 Ovens & Murray         32.70      33.03  
  6 Meg Signor                14 Riverina               35.78      33.67  
  7 Ashleigh Dunning          14 Sth Districts          34.59      33.77  
  8 Brook Holland             14 Western District       33.28      33.81  
  9 Teah Stephens             14 Western District       32.45      34.01  
 10 Ebony Henderson           14 South Western          35.31      34.73  
 11 Nikela Coulter            14 South Western          35.99      35.24  
 12 Ashleigh Dukes            14 Central T'lands        35.65      35.34  
 13 Nikolina Panovski         14 SCAT                      NT      35.63  
 14 Jessica Daly              14 SCAT                      NT      35.90  
 15 Elise Delpiano            14 Riverina               36.82      37.07  
 16 Jenna Humphries           14 Central T'lands        38.61      37.78  
 17 Abbey Bertrams            13 Central Western        41.86      38.88  
 18 Stephanie Harrison        13 Central Western        43.93      45.58  
 
Event 19  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhys Portbury             15 Riverina               38.08      36.24  
  2 James Brouff              15 Western District       37.28      36.42  
  3 Kodie McDonald            15 Sth Districts          36.86      37.01  
  4 Brad Hoffmann             15 Central T'lands        38.29      37.08  
  5 William Healey            15 Central T'lands        38.93      37.52  
  6 Jayden Sinclair           15 Ovens & Murray         38.68      37.82  
  7 Jake Harris               15 Western District       36.70      38.03  
  8 Toby Nobes                15 Central Western        42.21      38.34  
  9 Scott Foley               15 Ovens & Murray         37.86      39.03  
 10 Luke Abberton             15 ACT                    43.00      39.49  
 11 Jason Bujaroski           15 SCAT                      NT      39.88  
 12 Mitiana Arbon             15 Sth Districts             NT      40.33  
 13 Josh Dunn                 15 South Western          39.07      40.39  
 14 Kevin Wei                 15 ACT                    42.06      40.64  
 15 Christopher Whelan        15 Central Western        38.36      40.90  
 16 Hayden Reinke             15 Riverina               45.47      45.11  
 17 Ricky Smith               14 SCAT                      NT      45.41  
 18 Zachary Caldwell          15 South Western          45.20      49.13  
 
Event 20  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte Packard         15 ACT                    37.83      38.47  
  2 Jessica Hood              15 ACT                    37.73      39.44  
  3 Natalie Wood              15 Central T'lands        39.81      39.52  
  4 Sky Holland               15 Western District       40.37      39.96  
  5 Hannah Hobson             15 South Western          40.64      40.16  
  6 Lauren Silk               15 Central T'lands        43.68      40.24  
  7 Emily Cheney              15 Riverina               41.25      40.42  
  8 Emma Altin                15 Riverina               41.84      40.50  
  9 Grace Harmer              15 Ovens & Murray         42.27      42.30  
 10 Morgan McGregor           15 Western District       45.27      45.49  
 11 Madeleine Hynes           15 Ovens & Murray         46.91      45.50  
 12 Lauren Cleary             15 South Western          47.32      46.02  
 13 Kaileigh Fryer            14 Sth Districts             NT      46.69  
 14 Beth Dixon                14 Sth Districts          45.53      48.05  
 15 Lauren Doughton           15 SCAT                   48.86      49.11  
 16 Ashleigh Van Kemenade     15 Central Western        46.64      50.00  
 17 Cassie Bujaroska          15 SCAT                      NT      53.21  
 
Event 21  Boys 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Melbourne          17 Central T'lands        31.93      31.70  
  2 Nick Spalding             18 Sth Districts          31.66      31.75  
  3 Daniel Schnelle           16 Ovens & Murray         35.18      33.55  
  4 Daniel Philippa           17 ACT                    34.72      33.84  
  5 Cory Dimmer               36 Sth Districts          34.58      34.02  
  6 Dylan Sanders             15 Western District       34.44      34.66  
  7 Joshua Vearing            17 South Western          34.89      34.78  
  8 Corey Timbs               15 Central Western        34.67      35.19  
  9 Brandon Cleal             16 South Western          34.68      35.25  
 10 Will Howard               16 Ovens & Murray         34.77      35.62  
 11 Matthew Meline            16 Riverina               37.63      37.02  
 12 Bill Bevan                16 Riverina               37.56      37.34  
 13 Tristan Harrison          16 Central Western        36.52      37.48  
 14 John McElroy              45 Central T'lands        38.28      38.42  
 
Event 22  Girls 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndsay Saywell           16 ACT                    33.01      32.78  
  2 Samantha Downey           16 Central Western        34.31      33.52  
  3 Victoria Amer             17 Ovens & Murray         33.93      33.95  
  4 Christine Kidd            16 Central T'lands        34.99      35.05  
  5 Shenade Curley            14 Riverina               36.36      35.97  
  6 Amelia Thomson            17 South Western          35.87      36.23  
  7 Claire Allan              16 Central Western        37.49      36.38  
  8 Lizzy Philippa            16 ACT                    38.50      36.73  
  9 Jocelyn Smith             16 Ovens & Murray         38.92      38.30  
 10 Megan Massey              16 South Western          38.56      38.77  
 11 Wiebke Steffen            17 Sth Districts          38.79      39.36  
 12 Kaitlyn Wright            15 Central T'lands        43.49      39.61  
 13 Zoe Byrne                 15 Western District       41.63      41.24  
 14 Grace Rees                15 Riverina               43.86      42.32  
 15 Andrea Hayman             16 Sth Districts          41.58      43.59  
 
Event 23  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Aston-Brien        8 Central Western        47.90      44.75  
  2 Braxton Hurt               8 SCAT                   51.06      46.78  
  3 Kolby Hennessy             8 Ovens & Murray         50.10      47.32  
  4 Ben Cattle                 8 South Western          52.63      48.53  
  5 James Clarke               8 South Western          53.41      49.43  
  6 Mitchell Strike            8 Central Western        56.50      50.03  
  7 Michael Witherow           8 Central T'lands        52.70      50.32  
  8 Doug Arthur                8 Riverina             1:01.00      50.97  
  9 Angus McKay                8 Central T'lands        54.69      52.81  
 10 Tynan Taylor               8 Sth Districts          55.26      55.65  
 11 Joseph Marks               8 Western District       56.87      55.68  
 12 Jake Schmank               8 ACT                    58.74      56.55  
 13 Harrison Webster           8 ACT                    59.08      57.38  
 14 Jackson Taylor             8 Sth Districts          52.86      59.14  
 15 Harrison Weaven            8 Riverina             1:05.16    1:00.94  
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbey Webb                 8 ACT                    48.93      46.09  
  2 Jessie Hart                8 Sth Districts          52.63      48.71  
  3 Emily Prouton              8 SCAT                      NT      49.21  
  4 Alyce Parker               8 Ovens & Murray         52.91      49.62  
  5 Geneva Guy                 8 Sth Districts          49.75      51.17  
  6 Brooke Gilroy              7 ACT                    52.15      51.92  
  7 Caitlin Bayliss            8 Western District       52.35      53.00  
  8 Emily Mazenauer            8 Central T'lands        53.65      53.19  
  9 Maddison McIntyre          8 South Western          55.67      53.73  
 10 Paige Cooper               8 Ovens & Murray         55.49      55.68  
 11 Bree Collins               8 Riverina             1:01.45      56.08  
 12 Abbey Corbett              8 South Western          53.74      56.61  
 13 Kyra King                  7 SCAT                 1:00.48      58.47  
 14 Claudia Neale              7 Central T'lands      1:10.84    1:00.59  
 15 Maggie Smith               8 Western District     1:01.91    1:01.60  
 16 Sharni Power               8 Riverina             1:00.62    1:09.94  
 17 Macy Boland                7 Central Western      1:13.97    1:14.36  
 
Event 25  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rohan Milliken             9 Sth Districts          45.16      42.12  
  2 Daniel Neale               9 Central T'lands        44.15      42.57  
  3 Fraser Brown               9 Central T'lands        45.88      42.84  
  4 Zac Saddler                9 Sth Districts          45.50      43.26  
  5 Matthew Job                9 Central Western        46.84      43.95  
  6 Hugo Mackenzie-Wood        9 SCAT                   48.08      44.53  
  7 Andrew Van Kemenade        9 Central Western        47.80      45.37  
  8 Rory Cheal                 9 Western District       46.38      46.64  
  9 Ethan Dorrian              9 SCAT                   48.50      48.36  
 10 Josiah Romeo               9 Riverina               54.30      49.60  
 11 Marshall Symmes            9 ACT                    50.58      51.21  
 12 Ben Scanes                 9 South Western          49.64      51.27  
 13 Patrick Woods              9 ACT                    50.02      51.63  
 14 Harry Parsons              9 Western District       50.54      52.40  
 15 Scott Chaston              9 Ovens & Murray         53.72      52.45  
 16 Will Lyons                 9 Riverina               56.28      55.96  
 17 Jacob Emmerson             9 Ovens & Murray         56.31      56.29  
 18 Ryan Daley                 9 South Western          52.69      56.42  
 
Event 26  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Kerwick             9 Central Western        42.96      40.82  
  2 Kobi Kiraly                9 ACT                    39.89      41.78  
  3 Keely Potter               9 Western District       44.00      42.14  
  4 Barbara King-Christopher   9 Central Western        44.19      43.11  
  5 Rebecca Cross              9 ACT                    42.62      43.70  
  6 Laura Smith                9 Central T'lands        45.12      44.99  
  7 Ebony Pointon              9 Sth Districts          44.89      45.80  
  8 Hannah Hurst               9 South Western          47.50      46.44  
  9 Kayla Nichols              9 Central T'lands        50.13      47.21  
 10 Zoe Scherret               9 Riverina               52.58      48.33  
 11 Tayla McCallum             9 Ovens & Murray         48.64      49.24  
 12 Kalea Eady                 9 SCAT                   49.84      50.03  
 13 Serena Brookes             9 South Western          47.13      50.68  
 14 Sally Groat                9 Riverina               50.66      53.01  
 15 Darcy Thwaites             9 Ovens & Murray         55.80      53.53  
 16 Keira Hoyland              9 Sth Districts          51.33      54.14  
 17 Kirsten Gerada             9 SCAT                      NT      56.38  
 18 Lauren Hughes              9 Western District       47.55      57.60  
 
Event 27  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Savage            10 ACT                    37.13      36.77  
  2 Dan McAuliffe             10 South Western          39.15      37.20  
  3 Clifford Taylor           10 Sth Districts          37.90      37.64  
  4 James Ashleigh            10 ACT                    39.29      38.70  
  5 Nathan O'Donnell          10 Central T'lands        43.19      39.39  
  6 Jack Mackenzie-Wood       10 SCAT                   55.59      40.31  
  7 Blake Holmes              10 Central T'lands        44.31      41.05  
  8 Hugh Locke                10 Ovens & Murray         39.38      41.39  
  9 William Turner            10 Western District       45.29      42.44  
 10 Harrison Macreadie        10 Ovens & Murray         42.75      43.12  
 11 Bryce Butler              10 Riverina               46.23      45.24  
 12 Patrick Everett           10 SCAT                   44.98      45.35  
 13 Rick Nobes                10 Central Western        47.73      45.85  
 14 Josh Philp                10 South Western          43.48      46.37  
 15 Lachlan McCabe            10 Western District       49.48      46.96  
 16 Bryce Ostini              10 Central Western        47.53      51.27  
 17 Wade Wilton               10 Sth Districts          48.34      51.87  
 18 Max Jones                 10 Riverina               53.25      53.00  
 
Event 28  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebekah McCoy             10 ACT                    36.36      36.55  
  2 Sarah Valantine           10 Western District       38.35      37.46  
  3 Romee Thwaites            10 Ovens & Murray         39.24      38.94  
  4 Hunter Sims               10 SCAT                   44.87      39.34  
  5 Siobhan Clifford          10 Central T'lands        42.12      39.41  
  6 Isabella Marinelli        10 ACT                    40.07      39.51  
  7 Eloise Trotter            10 Central T'lands        39.21      39.68  
  8 Isabelle Renner           10 Ovens & Murray         40.16      39.94  
  9 Laura Gibbons             10 SCAT                   46.39      43.11  
 10 Amber McGarrity           10 Sth Districts          43.40      43.63  
 11 Kate Gallaher             10 South Western          47.35      44.61  
 12 Isabelle Wood             10 Riverina               44.16      45.00  
 13 Meg Potter                10 Riverina               45.98      45.86  
 14 Beatrice Hobson           10 South Western          47.98      50.48  
 15 Chloe Barrett             10 Central Western        53.20      51.13  

 
Event 29  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Ryan            11 ACT                    32.40      32.10  
  2 Matthew Brouff            11 Western District       34.84      33.35  
  3 Joshua King               11 SCAT                   34.41      33.84  
  4 Connor Dunlop             11 Riverina               36.22      36.26  
  5 Liam Barber               11 ACT                    37.20      36.49  
  6 Caleb Timbs               11 Central Western        39.07      38.09  
  7 James Newall              11 Western District       39.85      38.38  
  8 Zachery Telfser           11 Central T'lands        41.99      38.69  
  9 Curtis Sahariv            11 South Western          40.63      38.91  
 10 Peter Milliken            11 Sth Districts          38.52      39.29  
 11 James Jarrous             11 Ovens & Murray         40.79      41.22  
 12 Sam Raves                 11 South Western          40.52      42.07  
 13 Sean Hennessy             11 Ovens & Murray         40.26      42.22  
 14 Jacob McLean-Guion        11 Sth Districts          43.49      42.64  
 15 Matthew Webster           11 SCAT                   51.47      42.80  
 16 Matthew Faulkner          11 Central Western        45.59      42.93  
 17 Lachie Leeds              11 Riverina               51.52      51.82  
 
Event 30  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Meadows             11 South Western          36.62      34.95  
  2 Olivia Plunkett           11 Ovens & Murray         36.47      35.12  
  3 Emily Rosskelly           11 SCAT                   37.28      36.82  
  4 Xenia Brookes             11 South Western          36.38      36.99  
  5 Madison Haddon            11 Central T'lands        41.09      37.78  
  6 Jordan Addley             11 Western District       38.53      38.09  
  7 Sarah Stedman             11 Central Western        42.07      38.34  
  7 Hadley Coffee             11 Western District       38.00      38.34  
  9 Sarah Funston             11 Sth Districts          39.27      39.25  
 10 Sophie Batey              11 Central T'lands        39.46      39.63  
 11 Meg Whitelaw              11 Ovens & Murray         39.43      40.03  
 12 Kaitlin McKeon            11 SCAT                   40.34      40.36  
 13 Katelyn Clyne             11 Riverina               42.61      40.68  
 14 Natasha Curley            11 Riverina               40.13      42.18  
 15 Rachel Brown              11 ACT                    40.11      42.72  
 16 Emily French              11 ACT                    40.83      43.33  
 17 Lucy Clements             11 Central Western        42.58      44.62  
 18 Tessa Ellwood             11 Sth Districts          50.17      50.70  
 
Event 31  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerrod Potter             12 Western District       29.63      29.67  
  2 Jack Nix                  12 South Western          30.74      30.41  
  3 Cameron McElroy           12 Central T'lands        31.13      30.43  
  4 Lachlan Trabinger         12 ACT                    31.27      30.67  
  5 Lachlan Colquhoun         12 ACT                    30.32      30.79  
  6 Jake Smith                12 Western District       31.29      31.15  
  7 Keiren Rodwell            12 Sth Districts          30.67      31.26  
  8 Jacob Hopper              12 Riverina               32.34      31.65  
  9 Daniel Moore              12 Sth Districts          31.73      32.28  
 10 Ted Jones                 12 Riverina               33.59      32.30  
 11 Patrick Schnelle          12 Ovens & Murray         33.65      32.75  
 12 Hayden Philp              12 South Western          32.69      32.76  
 13 Bill Davis                12 Central T'lands        32.68      32.85  
 14 Reid Fagan                12 Ovens & Murray         32.65      33.03  
 15 Tim Gillham               12 Central Western        33.60      33.95  
 16 Jordan Squire             12 Central Western        35.06      34.78  
 17 Blake Lindberg            12 SCAT                      NT      34.92  
 18 Dale Dawson               12 SCAT                   34.54      35.49  
 
Event 32  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayu Barry                 12 ACT                    29.44      29.05  
  2 Kiera Eady                12 SCAT                   30.50      29.70  
  3 Eliza Ham                 12 Ovens & Murray         31.14      29.85  
  4 Hope Wilson               12 Riverina               31.95      30.89  
  5 Meg Bracher               12 Sth Districts          31.45      30.95  
  6 Emily Budd                12 Riverina               32.18      31.04  
  7 Lua Plant                 12 ACT                    31.20      31.90  
  8 Alysia Hughes             12 Central T'lands        32.51      32.13  
  9 Jade Campbell             12 South Western          32.22      33.08  
 10 Nicola Dalzell            12 Central Western        34.70      33.09  
 11 Madelyne Czubara          12 Sth Districts          31.09      33.20  
 12 Kayla Fulmer              12 South Western          33.74      33.82  
 13 Gabriel Timpano           12 SCAT                   33.65      34.06  
 14 Sacha Elms                12 Central T'lands        34.36      34.23  
 15 Bridie McClure            12 Central Western        36.02      35.25  
 16 Lauren Pitcher            12 Ovens & Murray         32.51      35.67  
 17 Kelsie Lawry              12 Western District       39.28      36.80  
 18 Alana McCabe              12 Western District       39.17      38.52  
 
Event 33  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Riddell              13 ACT                    29.08      27.78  
  2 Aiden Nicholson           13 SCAT                   29.74      28.87  
  3 Ben Wylie                 13 South Western          30.48      29.27  
  4 Matthew Newham            13 Central Western        30.74      30.03  
  5 Haiden Bush               13 South Western          30.45      30.06  
  6 Richard Bujaroski         12 SCAT                      NT      30.20  
  7 Andrew Fulton             13 Central T'lands        30.91      30.50  
  8 Khan Schroder-Turner      13 Sth Districts          31.74      31.09  
  9 Thomas Ramsay             13 ACT                    31.04      31.18  
 10 Billy Hughes-Tweedie      13 Sth Districts          32.12      31.23  
 11 Lachlan O'Callaghan       13 Riverina               33.72      32.35  
 11 Jack Virtue               13 Riverina               32.13      32.35  
 13 Toby Anderson             13 Central Western        34.99      32.39  
 14 Tavis McLennan            13 Western District       31.09      32.43  
 15 Jack Synnot               13 Ovens & Murray         33.24      32.67  
 16 Luke Gagen                13 Central T'lands        33.15      33.80  
 17 Brad Whitehouse           13 Ovens & Murray         34.00      34.88  
 18 Hamish McLennan           12 Western District       37.29      38.79  
 
Event 34  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Thompson             13 ACT                    29.67      29.52  
  2 Georgi York               13 Western District       30.23      30.02  
  3 Nadine Quarisa            13 Riverina               30.85      30.34  
  4 Emma Groat                13 Riverina               32.68      30.57  
  5 Claudia Fisher            13 Western District       31.00      30.62  
  5 Lauren Dove               13 Central T'lands        32.21      30.62  
  7 Samantha Wyllie           13 SCAT                   30.83      30.69  
  8 Kate Miller               13 ACT                    30.47      30.75  
  9 Sarah Eastman             13 Sth Districts          30.88      30.83  
 10 Sally Lemon               13 Central T'lands        32.02      31.24  
 11 Katelyn Strike            13 Central Western        31.66      31.35  
 12 Jessica Rosskelly         13 SCAT                   31.30      31.43  
 13 Clarra McKinnell          13 Sth Districts          32.42      31.77  
 14 Darcie Clarebrough        13 Ovens & Murray         32.29      31.99  
 15 Laura Cattle              13 South Western          32.32      32.29  
 16 Leisha Kilpatrick         13 Ovens & Murray         33.34      33.74  
 17 Grace Flanagan            13 South Western          32.56      34.63  
 18 Cassie Skaines            13 Central Western        34.31      35.65  
 
Event 35  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shane Howe                14 Central T'lands        37.78      34.94  
  2 Ryan Hore                 14 ACT                    34.90      35.36  
  3 Michael Drummond          14 Western District       36.94      35.72  
  4 Bradley Jones             14 ACT                    36.80      36.26  
  5 Kade Howitt               14 Sth Districts          36.20      36.90  
  6 Matthew Treloar           14 South Western          38.73      37.54  
  7 Kim Suandee               14 Riverina               39.80      39.08  
  8 Williams Jennings         14 Riverina               40.06      39.40  
  9 Seamus Leyland            14 Central Western        41.11      40.60  
 10 Mataya Tomii              14 SCAT                   40.17      41.19  
 11 Thomas Shiels             14 Ovens & Murray         40.01      41.74  
 12 Matthew Charnock          14 Central Western        43.73      41.95  
 13 Jack Hinds                14 South Western          43.03      43.19  
 14 Alex Milliken             14 Sth Districts          41.58      44.18  
 15 Jeremy Hardy              14 Central T'lands           NT      44.56  
 16 Matthew Schnelle          14 Ovens & Murray         44.92      44.81  
 
Event 36  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Cummins-Carney     14 South Western          40.92      39.05  
  2 Meg Signor                14 Riverina               40.24      39.38  
  3 Brook Holland             14 Western District       40.32      39.44  
  4 Ashleigh Dunning          14 Sth Districts             NT      40.57  
  5 Renata Krause             14 ACT                    40.34      40.67  
  6 Rachel Britten            14 Sth Districts          40.79      41.38  
  7 Megan Howard              14 Ovens & Murray         41.66      41.52  
  8 Kylie Whitehead           14 Ovens & Murray         41.25      41.58  
  9 Drew MacArthur            14 South Western          43.53      42.37  
 10 Teah Stephens             14 Western District       42.78      42.57  
 11 Monique Murphy            14 ACT                    43.97      43.33  
 12 Nikolina Panovski         14 SCAT                      NT      45.43  
 13 Elise Delpiano            14 Riverina               42.22      47.23  
 14 Jessica Daly              14 SCAT                      NT      47.26  
 15 Jenna Humphries           14 Central T'lands        47.82      47.55  
 16 Robina Ingham             14 Central Western        49.37      48.35  
 17 Stephanie Harrison        13 Central Western        49.04      50.78  
 
Event 37  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitiana Arbon             15 Sth Districts          31.65      32.00  
  2 Timothy Hale              15 Central T'lands        34.54      32.42  
  3 James Brouff              15 Western District       33.20      32.43  
  4 William Healey            15 Central T'lands        33.05      32.48  
  5 Jayden Sinclair           15 Ovens & Murray         32.83      33.62  
  6 Scott Foley               15 Ovens & Murray         32.58      33.88  
  7 Kevin Wei                 15 ACT                    34.04      34.19  
  8 Kodie McDonald            15 Sth Districts          34.56      34.33  
  9 Jason Bujaroski           15 SCAT                      NT      34.35  
 10 Ryan Miller               15 ACT                    34.98      34.67  
 11 Toby Nobes                15 Central Western        36.14      35.34  
 12 Rhys Portbury             15 Riverina               35.71      36.93  
 13 Jake Harris               15 Western District       38.34      37.07  
 14 Christopher Whelan        15 Central Western        38.93      38.82  
 15 Zachary Caldwell          15 South Western          37.61      38.88  
 16 Josh Dunn                 15 South Western          39.78      39.67  
 17 Ricky Smith               14 SCAT                      NT      45.34  
 18 Brock Harrison            15 Riverina               50.53      47.33  
 
Event 38  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Hobson             15 South Western          34.99      34.29  
  2 Emma Altin                15 Riverina               34.82      34.73  
  3 Ashleigh Streatfield      15 ACT                    36.43      35.23  
  4 Sky Holland               15 Western District       34.92      35.33  
  5 Grace Harmer              15 Ovens & Murray         35.41      35.35  
  6 Olivia Budd               15 Riverina               37.63      35.51  
  7 Cherise Terry             15 Central T'lands        37.58      35.63  
  8 Madeleine Hynes           15 Ovens & Murray         39.69      37.26  
  9 Morgan McGregor           15 Western District       41.54      38.55  
 10 Ashleigh Van Kemenade     15 Central Western        36.82      38.92  
 11 Charlotte Packard         15 ACT                    39.16      39.32  
 12 Lauren Cleary             15 South Western          42.97      41.06  
 13 Lauren Doughton           15 SCAT                   40.30      41.58  
 14 Kaileigh Fryer            14 Sth Districts          41.88      42.04  
 15 Beth Dixon                14 Sth Districts          42.29      42.88  
 16 Natalie Wood              15 Central T'lands        41.69      43.40  
 17 Cassie Bujaroska          15 SCAT                      NT      46.49  
 18 Olivia Thompson           14 Central Western        45.56      46.60  
 
Event 39  Boys 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Howard               16 Ovens & Murray         26.14      25.65  
  2 Daniel Melbourne          17 Central T'lands        25.84      25.71  
  3 Dean Moore                16 Sth Districts          27.03      26.77  
  4 Nick Spalding             18 Sth Districts          26.97      27.30  
  5 Daniel Schnelle           16 Ovens & Murray         28.37      27.94  
  6 Douglas Murphy            17 South Western          27.90      28.01  
  7 Daniel Philippa           17 ACT                    29.28      28.33  
  8 Dylan Sanders             15 Western District       30.16      28.83  
  9 Matthew Meline            16 Riverina               29.82      29.15  
 10 Bill Bevan                16 Riverina               28.38      29.42  
 11 Joshua Vearing            17 South Western          29.45      29.86  
 12 Tristan Harrison          16 Central Western        30.58      30.08  
 13 Corey Timbs               15 Central Western        31.19      30.36  
 14 John McElroy              45 Central T'lands        30.17      30.52  
 
Event 40  Girls 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyndsay Saywell           16 ACT                    29.30      28.98  
  2 Amelia Thomson            17 South Western          29.40      29.05  
  3 Jessica Buckman           17 South Western          29.66      29.17  
  4 Christine Kidd            16 Central T'lands        29.50      29.33  
  5 Samantha Downey           16 Central Western        30.71      30.15  
  6 Victoria Amer             17 Ovens & Murray         30.53      30.65  
  7 Shenade Curley            14 Riverina               29.43      30.89  
  8 Lizzy Philippa            16 ACT                    31.98      31.83  
  9 Jocelyn Smith             16 Ovens & Murray         30.87      31.84  
 10 Claire Allan              16 Central Western        32.93      32.14  
 11 Wiebke Steffen            17 Sth Districts          30.79      32.75  
 12 Grace Rees                15 Riverina               33.65      33.73  
 13 Andrea Hayman             16 Sth Districts          32.37      33.77  
 14 Kaitlyn Wright            15 Central T'lands        35.21      34.41  
 15 Zoe Byrne                 15 Western District       37.16      35.77  
 
Event 41  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Luck                8 Central T'lands        46.57      44.02  
  2 Stephen Dalzell            8 Central Western        54.69      47.47  
  3 Mitchell Strike            8 Central Western        56.50      51.75  
  4 James Cleary               8 South Western          56.43      52.19  
  5 Kolby Hennessy             8 Ovens & Murray         53.84      53.39  
  6 Joseph Marks               8 Western District     1:02.71      54.31  
  7 Michael Witherow           8 Central T'lands      1:03.44      54.75  
  8 James Clarke               8 South Western          55.09      55.38  
  9 Braxton Hurt               8 SCAT                      NT      56.16  
 10 Doug Arthur                8 Riverina             1:28.11    1:01.08  
 11 Scott Senior               8 Sth Districts        1:12.41    1:15.54  
 12 Jackson Taylor             8 Sth Districts        1:09.45    1:19.17  
 13 Harrison Weaven            8 Riverina             1:34.07    1:27.59  
 
Event 42  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Prouton              8 SCAT                      NT      47.16  
  2 Emily Mazenauer            8 Central T'lands        52.37      50.43  
  3 Paige Cooper               8 Ovens & Murray       1:01.28      52.64  
  4 Caitlin Bayliss            8 Western District       52.44      53.55  
  5 Abbey Corbett              8 South Western          55.12      55.38  
  6 Jessie Hart                8 Sth Districts          51.19      55.49  
  7 Abbey Webb                 8 ACT                    57.92      57.68  
  8 Sarah Coffee               8 Western District     1:00.62      57.78  
  9 Maddisen Ward              8 Sth Districts          57.58      58.05  
 10 Brooke Gilroy              7 ACT                    57.28      59.50  
 11 Alyce Parker               8 Ovens & Murray         59.51    1:00.33  
 12 Maddison McIntyre          8 South Western        1:01.58    1:00.93  
 13 Bree Collins               8 Riverina             1:06.19    1:07.44  
 14 Kyra King                  7 SCAT                      NT    1:23.27  
 15 Sharni Power               8 Riverina             1:17.23    1:36.24  
 
Event 43  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Dorrian              9 SCAT                   48.33      40.96  
  2 Raymond Simmons            9 Western District       46.64      41.53  
  3 Daniel Neale               9 Central T'lands        42.40      41.65  
  4 Thomas Geyer               9 Central T'lands        50.78      45.75  
  5 Rohan Milliken             9 Sth Districts          44.06      46.15  
  6 Andrew Van Kemenade        9 Central Western        47.53      47.01  
  7 Tim Dutton                 9 ACT                    49.52      47.44  
  8 Matthew Job                9 Central Western        48.81      47.56  
  9 Zac Saddler                9 Sth Districts          45.80      47.83  
 10 Matthew Marks              9 Western District       48.40      47.97  
 11 Ben Scanes                 9 South Western          48.56      50.07  
 12 Scott Chaston              9 Ovens & Murray         48.52      53.52  
 13 Josiah Romeo               9 Riverina               56.48      53.54  
 14 Marshall Symmes            9 ACT                    52.58      54.42  
 15 Will Lyons                 9 Riverina               56.71      55.78  
 16 Matthew Sperring           9 SCAT                   54.49      56.08  
 17 Jacob Emmerson             9 Ovens & Murray         59.28      58.43  
 18 Ryan Daley                 9 South Western        1:03.23    1:02.41  
 
Event 44  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Cross              9 ACT                    40.19      40.11  
  2 Keely Potter               9 Western District       40.56      40.15  
  3 Kayla Nichols              9 Central T'lands        41.99      40.26  
  4 Josie Gillham              9 Central Western        42.39      41.68  
  5 Kobi Kiraly                9 ACT                    41.30      41.70  
  6 Lauren Kerwick             9 Central Western        43.46      41.75  
  7 Ebony Pointon              9 Sth Districts          41.74      42.78  
  8 Hannah Hurst               9 South Western          48.41      46.80  
  9 Laura Smith                9 Central T'lands        42.40      47.03  
 10 Kirsten Gerada             9 SCAT                      NT      49.16  
 11 Tayla McCallum             9 Ovens & Murray         50.70      50.84  
 12 Olivia Shaw                9 South Western          48.19      51.31  
 13 Darcy Thwaites             9 Ovens & Murray         53.07      52.95  
 14 Sally Groat                9 Riverina               55.54      54.20  
 15 Zoe Scherret               9 Riverina               55.97      55.83  
 16 Keiarna Rodwell            9 Sth Districts          55.54      55.96  
 17 Kalea Eady                 9 SCAT                   50.27      57.27  
 
Event 45  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Mackenzie-Wood       10 SCAT                   36.19      33.03  
  2 James Ashleigh            10 ACT                    34.33      33.26  
  3 Harrison Macreadie        10 Ovens & Murray         35.14      33.43  
  4 Max Parkes                10 SCAT                   34.87      33.50  
  5 Jackson Savage            10 ACT                    34.44      33.57  
  6 Clifford Taylor           10 Sth Districts          34.36      33.60  
  7 Nicholas McAuliffe        10 South Western          35.47      33.90  
  8 Nathan O'Donnell          10 Central T'lands        36.71      34.86  
  9 Dan McAuliffe             10 South Western          35.42      35.24  
 10 William Turner            10 Western District       35.74      35.58  
 11 Rick Nobes                10 Central Western        35.96      35.79  
 12 Josh Barnett              10 Central T'lands        36.64      36.23  
 13 Hugh Locke                10 Ovens & Murray         34.97      36.31  
 14 Lachlan McCabe            10 Western District       38.04      36.50  
 15 Wade Wilton               10 Sth Districts          37.87      40.56  
 15 Bryce Ostini              10 Central Western        39.34      40.56  
 17 Bryce Butler              10 Riverina               40.04      40.99  
 18 Max Jones                 10 Riverina                  NT      43.49  
 
Event 46  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Valantine           10 Western District       33.46      32.71  
  2 Eloise Trotter            10 Central T'lands        34.80      32.75  
  3 Hunter Sims               10 SCAT                   34.57      33.73  
  4 Siobhan Clifford          10 Central T'lands        34.80      34.04  
  5 Rebekah McCoy             10 ACT                    34.19      34.36  
  6 Laura Gibbons             10 SCAT                   39.54      35.14  
  7 Romee Thwaites            10 Ovens & Murray         36.17      35.22  
  8 Ashleigh Cockburn         10 ACT                    35.32      35.54  
  9 Maddison Aird             10 Riverina               36.96      35.71  
 10 Isabelle Renner           10 Ovens & Murray         36.15      36.28  
 11 Meg Potter                10 Riverina               37.52      37.36  
 12 Tia Galvin                10 Sth Districts          36.63      38.54  
 13 Amber McGarrity           10 Sth Districts          38.10      38.84  
 14 Kate Hurst                10 South Western          38.76      39.72  
 15 Rachael Job               10 Central Western        40.22      39.86  
 16 Kate Gallaher             10 South Western          38.87      39.94  
 17 Kira Anderson             10 Central Western        41.28      42.82  
 
Event 47  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Brouff            11 Western District       31.58      30.07  
  2 Alexander Ryan            11 ACT                    31.87      30.64  
  3 Joshua King               11 SCAT                   31.59      31.12  
  4 Ryan Nichols              11 Central T'lands        34.53      32.29  
  5 Sam Raves                 11 South Western          32.19      32.30  
  6 Jonathon Krause           11 ACT                    32.09      32.39  
  7 Brian DeBono              11 Central T'lands        34.85      33.18  
  8 Caleb Timbs               11 Central Western        33.37      33.22  
  9 Curtis Sahariv            11 South Western          34.34      33.59  
 10 James Newall              11 Western District       33.50      33.68  
 11 Connor Dunlop             11 Riverina               34.77      34.70  
 12 Jacob McLean-Guion        11 Sth Districts          34.49      35.06  
 13 James Jarrous             11 Ovens & Murray         35.51      35.09  
 14 Sean Hennessy             11 Ovens & Murray         33.87      35.14  
 15 Matthew Faulkner          11 Central Western        37.16      35.70  
 16 Lachie Leeds              11 Riverina               36.72      37.56  
 17 Toby Hart                 11 Sth Districts          36.95      37.68  
 18 Matthew Webster           11 SCAT                   40.34      37.79  
 
Event 48  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Rosskelly           11 SCAT                   30.63      30.68  
  2 Xenia Brookes             11 South Western          32.03      31.20  
  3 Holly Meadows             11 South Western          34.00      32.63  
  4 Courtney Auld             11 Western District       33.45      32.72  
  5 Olivia Plunkett           11 Ovens & Murray         33.36      32.86  
  6 Meg Whitelaw              11 Ovens & Murray         33.94      33.13  
  7 Madeline Lyons            11 Riverina               34.69      33.61  
  8 Rachel Brown              11 ACT                    33.21      33.88  
  9 Hadley Coffee             11 Western District       34.58      35.17  
 10 Sophie Batey              11 Central T'lands        35.65      35.45  
 11 Sarah Funston             11 Sth Districts          34.61      35.83  
 12 Natasha Curley            11 Riverina               36.37      35.97  
 13 Emily French              11 ACT                    35.77      36.19  
 14 Georgia Mazenauer         11 Central T'lands        35.50      36.22  
 15 Lucy Clements             11 Central Western        36.84      37.48  
 16 Milly Boland              11 Central Western        38.11      37.54  
 17 Kaitlin McKeon            11 SCAT                   36.80      37.80  
 18 Adele Lotze               11 Sth Districts          37.80      38.61  
 
Event 49  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Colquhoun         12 ACT                    33.72      32.78  
  2 Cameron McElroy           12 Central T'lands        33.73      33.13  
  3 Lachlan Trabinger         12 ACT                    35.71      33.98  
  4 Jack Nix                  12 South Western          35.59      35.04  
  5 Kerrod Potter             12 Western District       33.93      35.67  
  6 Jacob Hopper              12 Riverina               37.02      36.02  
  7 Ted Jones                 12 Riverina               40.47      36.28  
  8 Jake Smith                12 Western District       36.56      37.07  
  9 Reid Fagan                12 Ovens & Murray         36.25      37.29  
 10 Nathan Dick               12 Central T'lands        39.38      37.67  
 11 Keiren Rodwell            12 Sth Districts          37.62      37.81  
 12 Daniel McKinnell          12 Sth Districts          37.28      38.01  
 13 Tim Gillham               12 Central Western        36.99      38.13  
 14 Hayden Philp              12 South Western          36.25      38.89  
 15 Dale Dawson               12 SCAT                   46.89      38.92  
 16 Blake Lindberg            12 SCAT                      NT      40.12  
 17 Patrick Schnelle          12 Ovens & Murray         39.93      40.81  
 18 Ben Clements              12 Central Western        48.80      51.55  
 
Event 50  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eliza Ham                 12 Ovens & Murray         32.84      31.84  
  2 Anika Buckley             12 ACT                    33.99      33.03  
  3 Ayu Barry                 12 ACT                    35.63      33.59  
  4 Hannah Galloway           12 Sth Districts          34.63      33.69  
  5 Sally Williams            12 Sth Districts          34.99      33.92  
  6 Reagan Dunlop             12 Riverina               34.65      34.05  
  7 Kiera Eady                12 SCAT                   34.72      35.28  
  8 Nicola Dalzell            12 Central Western        35.63      35.57  
  9 Sacha Elms                12 Central T'lands        36.67      36.05  
 10 Gabriel Timpano           12 SCAT                   36.11      37.35  
 11 Hope Wilson               12 Riverina               37.61      37.39  
 12 Alysia Hughes             12 Central T'lands        37.06      38.21  
 13 Kayla Fulmer              12 South Western          37.49      40.03  
 14 Kaitlyn Trethewey         12 Central Western        39.37      40.71  
 15 Jade Campbell             12 South Western          38.53      40.98  
 16 Tegan Douglas             12 Western District       38.66      41.17  
 17 Lauren Pitcher            12 Ovens & Murray         37.18      44.20  
 18 Alana McCabe              12 Western District       49.29      50.79  
 
Event 51  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Riddell              13 ACT                    32.96      32.09  
  2 Thomas Ramsay             13 ACT                    33.48      32.18  
  3 Aiden Nicholson           13 SCAT                   34.28      32.74  
  4 Jack Virtue               13 Riverina               35.57      34.07  
  4 Richard Bujaroski         12 SCAT                      NT      34.07  
  6 Zachary Shaw              13 South Western          35.46      34.81  
  7 Lachlan O'Callaghan       13 Riverina               35.39      35.61  
  8 Tom Evans                 13 Central T'lands        36.99      36.52  
  9 Toby Anderson             13 Central Western        37.08      36.59  
 10 Haiden Bush               13 South Western          34.52      36.60  
 11 Jack Synnot               13 Ovens & Murray         36.78      37.08  
 12 Luke Gagen                13 Central T'lands        37.29      37.28  
 13 Matthew Newham            13 Central Western        38.54      37.88  
 14 Tavis McLennan            13 Western District       36.11      38.35  
 15 Khan Schroder-Turner      13 Sth Districts          38.78      40.08  
 16 Matthew Ferguson          13 Sth Districts          44.61      41.15  
 17 Brad Whitehouse           13 Ovens & Murray         37.00      42.14  
 
Event 52  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Thompson             13 ACT                    31.75      31.52  
  2 Katelyn Strike            13 Central Western        33.25      32.14  
  3 Natasha Kosev             13 ACT                    33.69      32.80  
  4 Nadine Quarisa            13 Riverina               35.42      32.89  
  5 Darcie Clarebrough        13 Ovens & Murray         34.11      33.08  
  6 Sarah Eastman             13 Sth Districts          32.88      33.36  
  7 Emma Groat                13 Riverina               35.25      33.42  
  8 Clarra McKinnell          13 Sth Districts          33.66      34.15  
  9 Tori Marwood              13 Central T'lands        35.25      34.18  
 10 Georgi York               13 Western District       33.84      34.73  
 11 Claudia Fisher            13 Western District       33.93      35.10  
 12 Lauren Dove               13 Central T'lands        34.81      35.69  
 13 Laura Cattle              13 South Western          36.32      37.65  
 14 Leisha Kilpatrick         13 Ovens & Murray         35.99      37.76  
 15 Grace Flanagan            13 South Western          34.45      38.10  
 16 Jessica Rosskelly         13 SCAT                      NT      38.63  
 17 Samantha Wyllie           13 SCAT                      NT      40.65  
 
Event 53  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Jones             14 ACT                    32.87      32.16  
  2 Michael Drummond          14 Western District       32.72      32.24  
  3 Kade Howitt               14 Sth Districts          32.25      32.27  
  4 Matthew Treloar           14 South Western          33.72      33.47  
  5 Alec Bruce                14 ACT                    33.86      33.52  
  6 Seamus Leyland            14 Central Western        35.97      34.34  
  7 Mataya Tomii              14 SCAT                   36.94      35.95  
  8 Kim Suandee               14 Riverina               37.39      36.28  
  9 Luke Touzell              14 Central Western        37.50      36.71  
 10 Williams Jennings         14 Riverina               39.81      37.73  
 11 Thomas Shiels             14 Ovens & Murray         38.83      38.92  
 12 Alex Milliken             14 Sth Districts          37.86      40.03  
 13 Jack Hinds                14 South Western          42.31      40.69  
 14 Shane Howe                14 Central T'lands        41.80      45.19  
 
 
Event 54  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monique Murphy            14 ACT                    33.74      33.79  
  2 Kelby Pointon             14 Sth Districts          34.84      34.79  
  3 Shannon Lahey             14 Western District       36.25      35.32  
  4 Megan Howard              14 Ovens & Murray         36.05      35.42  
  5 Meg Signor                14 Riverina               38.13      35.78  
  6 Nikela Coulter            14 South Western          36.52      35.79  
  7 Kylie Whitehead           14 Ovens & Murray         35.66      35.88  
  8 Jessica Daly              14 SCAT                      NT      36.42  
  9 Sarah Rowley              14 Sth Districts          36.50      37.60  
 10 Teah Stephens             14 Western District       36.30      37.93  
 11 Drew MacArthur            14 South Western          36.66      38.01  
 12 Abbey Bertrams            13 Central Western        40.21      39.44  
 13 Elise Delpiano            14 Riverina               37.38      39.59  
 14 Nikolina Panovski         14 SCAT                      NT      39.99  
 15 Ashleigh Dukes            14 Central T'lands        39.93      40.24  
 16 Robina Ingham             14 Central Western        45.22      43.40  
 17 Jenna Humphries           14 Central T'lands        40.27      43.86  
 
Event 55  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toby Nobes                15 Central Western        27.05      26.72  
  2 James Brouff              15 Western District       28.84      26.81  
  3 Luke Abberton             15 ACT                    27.74      27.21  
  4 Mitiana Arbon             15 Sth Districts          27.50      27.31  
  5 Brad Hoffmann             15 Central T'lands        28.52      27.55  
  6 Jayden Sinclair           15 Ovens & Murray         27.93      27.63  
  7 William Healey            15 Central T'lands        28.80      27.91  
  8 Ryan Miller               15 ACT                    27.11      28.04  
  9 Josh Dunn                 15 South Western          27.83      28.25  
 10 Jake Harris               15 Western District       28.10      28.80  
 11 Kodie McDonald            15 Sth Districts             NT      28.85  
 12 Scott Foley               15 Ovens & Murray         29.01      29.04  
 13 Jason Bujaroski           15 SCAT                      NT      29.55  
 14 Patrick Fisher            15 Central Western        30.33      30.47  
 15 Rhys Portbury             15 Riverina               30.42      31.07  
 16 Zachary Caldwell          15 South Western          30.48      31.68  
 17 Hayden Reinke             15 Riverina               33.78      32.40  
 18 Ricky Smith               14 SCAT                      NT      33.81  
 
Event 56  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sky Holland               15 Western District       29.79      29.36  
  2 Hannah Hobson             15 South Western          29.66      29.44  
  3 Lauren Silk               15 Central T'lands        30.83      29.71  
  4 Ashleigh Streatfield      15 ACT                    30.38      29.84  
  5 Jessica Hood              15 ACT                    30.31      30.59  
  6 Olivia Budd               15 Riverina               31.22      30.70  
  7 Grace Harmer              15 Ovens & Murray         30.75      30.79  
  8 Morgan McGregor           15 Western District       32.19      31.19  
  9 Madeleine Hynes           15 Ovens & Murray         31.88      31.60  
 10 Natalie Wood              15 Central T'lands        31.47      32.22  
 11 Olivia Columb             15 South Western          32.91      32.96  
 12 Emily Cheney              15 Riverina               34.36      33.81  
 13 Beth Dixon                14 Sth Districts          33.40      34.17  
 14 Lauren Doughton           15 SCAT                   32.62      34.35  
 15 Kaileigh Fryer            14 Sth Districts          34.47      34.41  
 16 Ashleigh Van Kemenade     15 Central Western        34.07      36.08  
 17 Cassie Bujaroska          15 SCAT                      NT      37.19  
 18 Olivia Thompson           14 Central Western        38.18      39.89  
 
Event 57  Boys 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Melbourne          17 Central T'lands        27.58      27.43  
  2 Dylan Appleqvist          17 ACT                       NT      29.82  
  3 Douglas Murphy            17 South Western          29.78      30.24  
  4 Will Howard               16 Ovens & Murray         31.38      30.54  
  5 David King-Christopher    39 Central Western        31.70      30.83  
  6 Daniel Schnelle           16 Ovens & Murray         31.01      31.35  
  7 Cory Dimmer               36 Sth Districts          31.91      32.30  
  8 Tristan Harrison          16 Central Western        33.46      32.48  
  9 Dylan Sanders             15 Western District       33.09      32.55  
 10 Brandon Cleal             16 South Western          33.64      32.57  
 11 Dean Moore                16 Sth Districts          33.11      32.60  
 12 Daniel Philippa           17 ACT                       NT      33.93  
 13 John McElroy              45 Central T'lands        34.01      35.71  
 14 Carl Schulz               16 Riverina               36.72      35.84  
 
Event 58  Girls 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christine Kidd            16 Central T'lands        31.25      30.99  
  2 Lyndsay Saywell           16 ACT                    32.67      32.14  
  3 Shenade Curley            14 Riverina               32.73      32.90  
  4 Jessica Buckman           17 South Western          33.12      33.20  
  5 Lizzy Philippa            16 ACT                    35.16      33.93  
  6 Victoria Amer             17 Ovens & Murray         34.60      34.94  
  7 Amelia Thomson            17 South Western          35.18      35.43  
  8 Samantha Downey           16 Central Western        34.74      35.70  
  9 Wiebke Steffen            17 Sth Districts          34.44      36.43  
 10 Jocelyn Smith             16 Ovens & Murray         36.02      36.54  
 11 Claire Allan              16 Central Western        35.77      36.84  
 12 Andrea Hayman             16 Sth Districts          36.67      37.06  
 13 Kaitlyn Wright            15 Central T'lands        36.71      37.89  
 14 Grace Rees                15 Riverina               40.18      39.96  
 15 Zoe Byrne                 15 Western District       44.27      41.10  
 
Event 59  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolby Hennessy             8 Ovens & Murray         56.45      55.01  
  2 Ben Gillham                8 Central Western      1:01.75      55.12  
  3 Joseph Marks               8 Western District       58.23      55.79  
  4 Braxton Hurt               8 SCAT                 1:00.64      56.01  
  5 Michael Witherow           8 Central T'lands      1:02.91      56.80  
  6 Angus McKay                8 Central T'lands      1:02.41      57.15  
  7 Austin Todd                8 Ovens & Murray         58.94      57.58  
  8 Gus Shepherd               8 South Western        1:01.78      59.60  
  9 Harrison Weaven            8 Riverina             1:02.24    1:00.29  
 10 James Clarke               8 South Western        1:01.65    1:02.10  
 11 Jake Schmank               8 ACT                  1:09.02    1:03.51  
 12 Rory Spurgeon              6 Sth Districts        1:09.53    1:09.79  
 13 Boston Scherret            8 Riverina             1:12.14    1:11.67  
 14 Bailey Simmons             7 Western District     1:14.13    1:14.38  

Event 60  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbey Corbett              8 South Western          52.95      52.55  
  2 Emily Prouton              8 SCAT                      NT      53.50  
  3 Paige Cooper               8 Ovens & Murray         54.20      54.39  
  4 Caitlin Bayliss            8 Western District       55.80      55.67  
  5 Phoebe Ross                8 ACT                  1:00.07      56.09  
  6 Abbey Webb                 8 ACT                  1:02.60      56.75  
  7 Darian Quadrio             8 Central T'lands      1:09.70      57.81  
  8 Alyce Parker               8 Ovens & Murray       1:06.68      59.09  
  9 Geneva Guy                 8 Sth Districts             NT    1:01.46  
 10 Maddison McIntyre          8 South Western        1:06.83    1:02.10  
 11 Jessie Hart                8 Sth Districts          59.62    1:02.99  
 12 Bree Collins               8 Riverina             1:05.53    1:03.10  
 13 Emily Mazenauer            8 Central T'lands      1:03.32    1:04.26  
 14 Maggie Smith               8 Western District     1:12.19    1:06.00  
 15 Kyra King                  7 SCAT                 1:06.08    1:07.20  
 
Event 61  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Marks              9 Western District       47.60      47.13  
  2 Hugo Mackenzie-Wood        9 SCAT                   53.34      48.87  
  3 Thomas Geyer               9 Central T'lands        53.01      48.88  
  4 Daniel Neale               9 Central T'lands        50.69      51.38  
  5 Tim Dutton                 9 ACT                    57.72      51.64  
  6 Riley Barron               9 Central Western        52.36      52.12  
  7 Rory Cheal                 9 Western District       52.75      52.55  
  8 Ethan Dorrian              9 SCAT                   58.48      52.72  
  9 Zac Saddler                9 Sth Districts          53.43      52.93  
 10 Ryan Daley                 9 South Western          52.51      53.21  
 11 Andrew Van Kemenade        9 Central Western        59.54      58.14  
 12 Patrick Johnson            9 South Western        1:03.78      59.48  
 13 Jacob Emmerson             9 Ovens & Murray         51.80      59.57  
 14 Marshall Symmes            9 ACT                    53.82      59.60  
 15 Josiah Romeo               9 Riverina             1:00.60    1:00.10  
 16 Rohan Milliken             9 Sth Districts          59.19    1:01.24  
 17 Scott Chaston              9 Ovens & Murray         58.18    1:01.37  
 
Event 62  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Cross              9 ACT                    45.76      47.20  
  2 Eske Gavel                 9 ACT                    50.26      49.38  
  3 Ebony Pointon              9 Sth Districts          48.85      49.45  
  4 Lauren Kerwick             9 Central Western        53.31      50.86  
  5 Laura Smith                9 Central T'lands        52.34      51.03  
  6 Hannah Hurst               9 South Western          54.12      51.61  
  7 Barbara King-Christopher   9 Central Western        54.37      52.29  
  8 Keely Potter               9 Western District       52.07      53.03  
  9 Tayla McCallum             9 Ovens & Murray         55.61      54.06  
 10 Sally Groat                9 Riverina               56.37      54.36  
 11 Jill Mawbey                9 South Western          54.27      55.34  
 12 Zoe Scherret               9 Riverina               53.81      55.51  
 13 Keira Hoyland              9 Sth Districts          57.86      56.56  
 14 Darcy Thwaites             9 Ovens & Murray         57.33      59.25  
 15 Kalea Eady                 9 SCAT                   58.23    1:00.56  
 
Event 63  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford Taylor           10 Sth Districts          38.88      38.46  
  2 Max Parkes                10 SCAT                   44.45      40.79  
  3 Eli Gatica                10 ACT                    40.83      41.17  
  4 Jack Mackenzie-Wood       10 SCAT                   44.58      41.61  
  5 Harrison Macreadie        10 Ovens & Murray         43.63      41.91  
  6 Jackson Savage            10 ACT                    40.86      42.00  
  7 Lachlan McCabe            10 Western District       43.88      42.38  
  8 Josh Barnett              10 Central T'lands        42.97      42.71  
  9 William Turner            10 Western District       47.40      43.26  
 10 Dan McAuliffe             10 South Western          44.23      44.01  
 11 Josh Philp                10 South Western          44.27      44.15  
 12 Nathan O'Donnell          10 Central T'lands        42.87      44.27  
 13 Hugh Locke                10 Ovens & Murray         44.00      46.89  
 14 Wade Wilton               10 Sth Districts          43.84      47.48  
 15 Rick Nobes                10 Central Western        51.00      50.59  
 16 Bryce Ostini              10 Central Western        48.89      50.90  
 17 Max Jones                 10 Riverina                  NT      53.89  
 18 Bryce Butler              10 Riverina               53.65      55.64  
 
Event 64  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebekah McCoy             10 ACT                    38.68      38.38  
  2 Ashleigh Cockburn         10 ACT                    39.10      39.28  
  3 Siobhan Clifford          10 Central T'lands        40.66      39.29  
  4 Abbey Dawson              10 SCAT                   42.26      41.23  
  5 Hunter Sims               10 SCAT                   46.14      41.28  
  6 Eloise Trotter            10 Central T'lands        43.13      41.60  
  7 Sarah Valantine           10 Western District       41.11      41.70  
  8 Meg Potter                10 Riverina               44.97      42.28  
  9 Isabelle Renner           10 Ovens & Murray         46.39      44.49  
 10 Romee Thwaites            10 Ovens & Murray         43.83      44.72  
 11 Tia Galvin                10 Sth Districts          44.26      45.81  
 12 Beatrice Hobson           10 South Western          45.52      46.06  
 13 Maddison Aird             10 Riverina               47.65      46.20  
 14 Amber McGarrity           10 Sth Districts          45.21      46.40  
 15 Chloe Barrett             10 Central Western        48.61      46.86  
 16 Kate Gallaher             10 South Western          47.02      47.53  
 17 Rachael Job               10 Central Western        48.86      50.92  
 
Event 65  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua King               11 SCAT                   35.55      34.98  
  2 Alexander Ryan            11 ACT                    35.71      35.97  
  3 Matthew Brouff            11 Western District       39.02      37.05  
  4 Zachery Telfser           11 Central T'lands        40.46      37.35  
  5 Brian DeBono              11 Central T'lands        39.28      38.14  
  6 Austin Sanders            11 Western District       40.14      39.02  
  7 Jonathon Krause           11 ACT                    38.42      39.10  
  8 Sam Raves                 11 South Western          41.27      39.84  
  9 Jacob McLean-Guion        11 Sth Districts          40.05      40.07  
 10 Glen Mawbey               11 South Western          41.10      41.84  
 11 Caleb Timbs               11 Central Western        40.89      42.10  
 12 Connor Dunlop             11 Riverina               41.25      43.36  
 13 James Jarrous             11 Ovens & Murray         42.33      43.43  
 14 Peter Milliken            11 Sth Districts          42.81      44.19  
 15 Matthew Faulkner          11 Central Western        43.97      44.56  
 16 Matthew Webster           11 SCAT                   48.17      46.86  
 17 Sean Hennessy             11 Ovens & Murray         44.07      47.74  
 18 Lucas Meline              11 Riverina               48.29      49.15  
 
Event 66  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Meadows             11 South Western          38.53      36.73  
  2 Emily Rosskelly           11 SCAT                   39.28      38.24  
  3 Olivia Plunkett           11 Ovens & Murray         40.49      39.57  
  4 Samantha Hale             11 Central T'lands        42.49      40.28  
  5 Rachel Brown              11 ACT                    39.07      40.65  
  6 Madelon Griffiths         11 Western District       42.10      41.32  
  7 Courtney Auld             11 Western District       40.08      41.54  
  8 Xenia Brookes             11 South Western          39.60      41.59  
  9 Emily French              11 ACT                    41.36      41.92  
 10 Sophie Batey              11 Central T'lands        41.84      42.07  
 11 Katelyn Clyne             11 Riverina               44.16      43.32  
 12 Sarah Funston             11 Sth Districts          43.12      43.54  
 13 Kaitlin McKeon            11 SCAT                   42.59      43.69  
 14 Meg Whitelaw              11 Ovens & Murray         42.42      44.37  
 15 Madeline Lyons            11 Riverina               44.06      45.05  
 16 Milly Boland              11 Central Western        44.61      45.10  
 17 Tessa Ellwood             11 Sth Districts          45.03      47.07  
 18 Lucy Clements             11 Central Western        45.57      47.33  
 
Event 67  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid Fagan                12 Ovens & Murray         39.82      36.83  
  2 Lachlan Colquhoun         12 ACT                    38.53      37.20  
  3 Jacob Hopper              12 Riverina               40.47      39.48  
  4 Kerrod Potter             12 Western District       39.20      40.85  
  5 Rashad Farid              12 ACT                    43.33      41.13  
  6 Jack Nix                  12 South Western          41.65      41.55  
  7 Keiren Rodwell            12 Sth Districts          42.04      41.70  
  8 Dale Dawson               12 SCAT                   42.03      43.81  
  9 Nathan Dick               12 Central T'lands        43.46      44.67  
 10 Hayden Philp              12 South Western          44.49      44.85  
 11 Aiden Murphy-Riddell      12 Riverina                  NT      47.13  
 12 Blake Lindberg            12 SCAT                      NT      47.23  
 13 Jake Smith                12 Western District       48.00      47.57  
 14 James Harris              12 Sth Districts          45.21      47.97  
 15 Patrick Schnelle          12 Ovens & Murray         49.27      49.88  
 16 Jordan Squire             12 Central Western        49.46      51.60  
 17 Ben Clements              12 Central Western        53.25      53.69  
 
Event 68  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anika Buckley             12 ACT                    40.43      39.70  
  2 Eliza Ham                 12 Ovens & Murray         41.05      40.21  
  3 Madelyne Czubara          12 Sth Districts          42.38      42.71  
  4 Emily Budd                12 Riverina               42.65      42.94  
  5 Lua Plant                 12 ACT                    42.90      43.25  
  6 Grace Barron              12 Central Western        46.28      43.55  
  7 Gabrielle Neale           12 Central T'lands        45.67      43.77  
  8 Lauren Pitcher            12 Ovens & Murray         42.33      44.67  
  9 Bridie McClure            12 Central Western        45.22      45.09  
 10 Reagan Dunlop             12 Riverina               44.88      45.39  
 11 Lisa Humphries            12 Central T'lands           NT      46.19  
 12 Kiera Eady                12 SCAT                   44.95      46.33  
 13 Tegan Douglas             12 Western District       48.53      49.09  
 14 Kayla Fulmer              12 South Western          47.29      49.18  
 15 Gabriel Timpano           12 SCAT                      NT      49.23  
 16 Jade Campbell             12 South Western          46.05      49.45  
 17 Kelsie Lawry              12 Western District       58.42      50.46  
 
Event 69  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Maloney              13 ACT                    37.89      37.00  
  2 Callan Mott               13 Riverina               41.34      40.04  
  3 Andrew Fulton             13 Central T'lands        40.68      40.34  
  4 Haiden Bush               13 South Western          40.97      40.76  
  5 Thomas Ramsay             13 ACT                       NT      41.91  
  6 Jack Virtue               13 Riverina               43.09      42.26  
  7 Julian Turner             13 South Western          43.66      42.95  
  8 Brad Whitehouse           13 Ovens & Murray         50.00      43.35  
  9 Khan Schroder-Turner      13 Sth Districts          43.12      43.93  
 10 Michael Trajcevski        13 SCAT                      NT      44.07  
 11 Lachlan Conyers           13 Central T'lands        41.62      45.09  
 12 Tavis McLennan            13 Western District       44.82      45.10  
 13 Jack Synnot               13 Ovens & Murray         47.69      46.34  
 14 Matthew Newham            13 Central Western        52.87      50.28  
 15 Toby Anderson             13 Central Western        48.97      50.41  
 16 Nigel Baker               12 Western District       52.74      51.88  
 17 Matthew Ferguson          13 Sth Districts          53.35      53.51  
 
Event 70  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Kosev             13 ACT                    38.49      36.71  
  2 Lauren Dove               13 Central T'lands        39.23      37.57  
  3 Emma Thompson             13 ACT                    38.97      38.49  
  4 Jessica Rosskelly         13 SCAT                   39.38      39.19  
  5 Nadine Quarisa            13 Riverina               41.13      39.54  
  6 Grace Flanagan            13 South Western          38.85      39.64  
  7 Sarah Eastman             13 Sth Districts          39.26      39.98  
  8 Hannah Roth               13 Central Western        39.89      40.11  
  9 Samantha Wyllie           13 SCAT                   41.20      40.98  
 10 Clarra McKinnell          13 Sth Districts          40.75      41.71  
 11 Darcie Clarebrough        13 Ovens & Murray         41.45      41.93  
 12 Shawna Maxwell            13 Riverina               41.49      42.14  
 13 Sally Lemon               13 Central T'lands           NT      42.47  
 14 Georgi York               13 Western District       42.53      43.08  
 15 Katelyn Strike            13 Central Western        42.96      44.00  
 16 Laura Cattle              13 South Western          45.87      45.81  
 17 Claudia Fisher            13 Western District       43.80      46.29  
 18 Leisha Kilpatrick         13 Ovens & Murray         49.63      50.70  
 
Event 71  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Ashurst             14 ACT                    28.80      27.32  
  2 Ryan Hore                 14 ACT                    27.24      27.53  
  3 Michael Drummond          14 Western District       27.73      27.76  
  4 Kade Howitt               14 Sth Districts          27.98      27.97  
  5 Mataya Tomii              14 SCAT                   28.61      28.15  
  6 Matthew Treloar           14 South Western          28.30      28.36  
  7 Kim Suandee               14 Riverina               29.91      28.61  
  8 Seamus Leyland            14 Central Western        29.48      28.66  
  9 Matthew Schnelle          14 Ovens & Murray         30.08      29.65  
 10 Thomas Shiels             14 Ovens & Murray         30.36      29.67  
 11 Shane Howe                14 Central T'lands        30.46      30.30  
 12 Luke Touzell              14 Central Western        31.28      31.03  
 13 Alex Milliken             14 Sth Districts          31.11      31.41  
 14 Jeremy Hardy              14 Central T'lands           NT      31.57  
 15 Williams Jennings         14 Riverina               32.43      31.82  
 16 Jack Hinds                14 South Western          33.47      36.41  
 
Event 72  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Lahey             14 Western District       29.35      28.89  
  2 Monique Murphy            14 ACT                    29.42      29.41  
  3 Renata Krause             14 ACT                    28.90      29.42  
  4 Kylie Whitehead           14 Ovens & Murray         30.34      29.86  
  5 Nikela Coulter            14 South Western          30.94      29.95  
  6 Taylor Hind               14 Western District       30.28      29.98  
  7 Kelby Pointon             14 Sth Districts          29.67      30.08  
  8 Megan Howard              14 Ovens & Murray         29.92      30.19  
  9 Rachel Britten            14 Sth Districts          30.88      31.09  
 10 Meg Signor                14 Riverina               32.24      31.19  
 11 Jessica Daly              14 SCAT                      NT      31.79  
 12 Drew MacArthur            14 South Western          31.91      32.35  
 13 Abbey Bertrams            13 Central Western        33.55      32.78  
 14 Nikolina Panovski         14 SCAT                      NT      33.51  
 15 Ashleigh Dukes            14 Central T'lands        33.59      34.21  
 16 Robina Ingham             14 Central Western        36.70      35.08  
 17 Elise Delpiano            14 Riverina               32.20      35.32  
 
Event 73  Boys 9 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Central Tablelands                                3:00.69    2:52.95  
     1) Fraser Brown 9                  2) Thomas Geyer 9                 
     3) Nathan Luck 8                   4) Daniel Neale 9                 
  2 South Coast & Tablelands                               NT    2:53.84  
     1) Braxton Hurt 8                  2) Hugo Mackenzie-Wood 9          
     3) Ethan Dorrian 9                 4) Matthew Sperring 9             
  3 Western Districts                                 2:59.05    3:02.77  
     1) Rory Cheal 9                    2) Matthew Marks 9                
     3) Raymond Simmons 9               4) Harry Parsons 9                
  4 Central Western                                   3:06.15    3:12.24  
     1) Matthew Aston-Brien 8           2) Riley Barron 9                 
     3) Andrew Van Kemenade 9           4) Matthew Job 9                  
  5 South Western                                     3:15.07    3:17.26  
     1) Ben Cattle 8                    2) Ryan Daley 9                   
     3) Ben Scanes 9                    4) James Clarke 8                 
  6 ACT                                               3:14.18    3:18.37  
     1) Patrick Woods 9                 2) Marshall Symmes 9              
     3) Tim Dutton 9                    4) Jake Schmank 8                 
  7 Riverina                                          3:41.13    3:24.93  
     1) Doug Arthur 8                   2) Harrison Weaven 8              
     3) Josiah Romeo 9                  4) Will Lyons 9                   
  8 Ovens & Murray                                    3:17.29    3:28.97  
     1) Kolby Hennessy 8                2) Jacob Emmerson 9               
     3) Scott Chaston 9                 4) Austin Todd 8                  
  9 Southern Districts                                3:13.13    3:31.61  
     1) Jackson Taylor 8                2) Zac Saddler 9                  
     3) Rohan Milliken 9                4) Darcy Hughes 7                 
 
Event 74  Girls 9 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ACT                                               2:54.23    2:53.85  
     1) Kobi Kiraly 9                   2) Eske Gavel 9                   
     3) Rebecca Cross 9                 4) Abbey Webb 8                   
  2 South Western                                     3:06.58    3:10.54  
     1) Serena Brookes 9                2) Abbey Corbett 8                
     3) Olivia Shaw 9                   4) Hannah Hurst 9                 
  3 Central Tablelands                                3:19.87    3:13.82  
     1) Emily Mazenauer 8               2) Laura Smith 9                  
     3) Kayla Nichols 9                 4) Darian Quadrio 8               
  4 Southern Districts                                3:10.88    3:17.88  
     1) Geneva Guy 8                    2) Keira Hoyland 9                
     3) Ebony Pointon 9                 4) Colby Heron 9                  
  5 Ovens & Murray                                    3:17.50    3:18.28  
     1) Tayla McCallum 9                2) Paige Cooper 8                 
     3) Darcy Thwaites 9                4) Alyce Parker 8                 
  6 Central Western                                   3:07.10    3:21.59  
     1) Macy Boland 7                   2) Lauren Kerwick 9               
     3) Josie Gillham 9                 4) Barbara King-Christopher 9     
  7 Western Districts                                 3:03.84    3:22.87  
     1) Caitlin Bayliss 8               2) Sarah Coffee 8                 
     3) Keely Potter 9                  4) Kiah Peckham 8                 
  8 South Coast & Tablelands                               NT    3:25.42  
     1) Kirsten Gerada 9                2) Kalea Eady 9                   
     3) Emily Prouton 8                 4) Kyra King 7                    
  9 Riverina                                          3:40.62    3:41.79  
     1) Sharni Power 8                  2) Zoe Scherret 9                 
     3) Sally Groat 9                   4) Bree Collins 8                 
 
Event 75  Boys 10-11 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ACT                                               2:28.98    2:30.18  
     1) Liam Barber 11                  2) Eli Gatica 10                  
     3) Alexander Ryan 11               4) Jonathon Krause 11             
  2 Central Tablelands                                2:35.99    2:34.37  
     1) Zachery Telfser 11              2) Daniel Kelly 11                
     3) Ryan Nichols 11                 4) Brian DeBono 11                
  3 South Coast & Tablelands                               NT    2:39.19  
     1) Max Parkes 10                   2) Jack Mackenzie-Wood 10         
     3) Joshua King 11                  4) Matthew Webster 11             
  4 Western Districts                                 2:38.28    2:40.06  
     1) Lachlan McCabe 10               2) James Newall 11                
     3) Matthew Brouff 11               4) Austin Sanders 11              
  5 South Western                                     2:38.52    2:42.67  
     1) Curtis Sahariv 11               2) Glen Mawbey 11                 
     3) Dan McAuliffe 10                4) Sam Raves 11                   
  6 Ovens & Murray                                    2:39.17    2:45.67  
     1) James Jarrous 11                2) Harrison Macreadie 10          
     3) Hugh Locke 10                   4) Sean Hennessy 11               
  7 Southern Districts                                2:41.00    2:48.24  
     1) Jacob McLean-Guion 11           2) Clifford Taylor 10             
     3) Peter Milliken 11               4) Toby Hart 11                   
  8 Central Western                                   2:46.20    2:49.00  
     1) Matthew Faulkner 11             2) Bede Leyland 11                
     3) Caleb Timbs 11                  4) Rick Nobes 10                  
       
 
Event 76  Girls 10-11 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Western                                     2:36.08    2:35.25  
     1) Esther Hampton 11               2) Edwina Hobson 11               
     3) Holly Meadows 11                4) Xenia Brookes 11               
  2 ACT                                               2:27.91    2:35.91  
     1) Ashleigh Cockburn 10            2) Emily French 11                
     3) Rebekah McCoy 10                4) Rachel Brown 11                
  3 Central Tablelands                                2:41.21    2:39.92  
     1) Siobhan Clifford 10             2) Sophie Batey 11                
     3) Eloise Trotter 10               4) Georgia Mazenauer 11           
  4 Ovens & Murray                                    2:41.02    2:42.93  
     1) Olivia Plunkett 11              2) Romee Thwaites 10              
     3) Isabelle Renner 10              4) Meg Whitelaw 11                
  5 Riverina                                          2:45.10    2:44.39  
     1) Meg Potter 10                   2) Katelyn Clyne 11               
     3) Natasha Curley 11               4) Madeline Lyons 11              
  6 South Coast & Tablelands                               NT    2:44.64  
     1) Kaitlin McKeon 11               2) Emily Rosskelly 11             
     3) Hunter Sims 10                  4) Laura Gibbons 10               
  7 Western Districts                                 2:39.39    2:45.13  
     1) Courtney Auld 11                2) Madelon Griffiths 11           
     3) Jordan Addley 11                4) Hadley Coffee 11               
  8 Southern Districts                                2:47.22    2:54.02  
     1) Amber McGarrity 10              2) Hannah Ubrihien 11             
     3) Sarah Funston 11                4) Tia Galvin 10                  
  9 Central Western                                   2:54.15    3:05.43  
     1) Milly Boland 11                 2) Sarah Stedman 11               
     3) Lucy Clements 11                4) Rachael Job 10                 
 
Event 77  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ACT                                               2:07.96    2:18.65  
     1) Sean Maloney 13                 2) Thomas Ramsay 13               
     3) Lachlan Trabinger 12            4) Lachlan Colquhoun 12           
  2 South Coast & Tablelands                               NT    2:21.27  
     1) Richard Bujaroski 12            2) Dale Dawson 12                 
     3) Aiden Nicholson 13              4) Michael Trajcevski 13          
  3 South Western                                     2:22.97    2:23.62  
     1) Jack Nix 12                     2) Haiden Bush 13                 
     3) Zachary Shaw 13                 4) Ben Wylie 13                   
  4 Riverina                                          2:27.48    2:28.74  
     1) Harrison Rees 13                2) Jacob Hopper 12                
     3) Lachlan O'Callaghan 13          4) Jack Virtue 13                 
  5 Central Tablelands                                2:25.48    2:29.30  
     1) Bill Davis 12                   2) Lachlan Conyers 13             
     3) Cameron McElroy 12              4) Andrew Fulton 13               
  6 Ovens & Murray                                    2:25.59    2:30.09  
     1) Brad Whitehouse 13              2) Reid Fagan 12                  
     3) Jack Synnot 13                  4) Patrick Schnelle 12            
  7 Central Western                                   2:36.65    2:37.40  
     1) Tim Gillham 12                  2) Jordan Squire 12               
     3) Toby Anderson 13                4) Matthew Newham 13              
  8 Western Districts                                 2:31.53    2:39.59  
     1) Hamish McLennan 12              2) Kerrod Potter 12               
     3) Jake Smith 12                   4) Tavis McLennan 13              
  9 Southern Districts                                2:28.90    2:41.17  
     1) James Harris 12                 2) Keiren Rodwell 12              
     3) Daniel McKinnell 12             4) Daniel Moore 12                
 
Event 78  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ACT                                               2:14.20    2:17.80  
     1) Ayu Barry 12                    2) Natasha Kosev 13               
     3) Emma Thompson 13                4) Kate Miller 13                 
  2 Central Tablelands                                2:23.92    2:20.17  
     1) Maddison Luck 13                2) Lauren Dove 13                 
     3) Tori Marwood 13                 4) Sally Lemon 13                 
  3 Southern Districts                                2:20.74    2:25.02  
     1) Hannah Galloway 12              2) Sarah Eastman 13               
     3) Clarra McKinnell 13             4) Madelyne Czubara 12            
  4 Riverina                                          2:25.03    2:25.14  
     1) Nadine Quarisa 13               2) Shawna Maxwell 13              
     3) Reagan Dunlop 12                4) Hope Wilson 12                 
  5 South Coast & Tablelands                               NT    2:25.73  
     1) Kiera Eady 12                   2) Jessica Rosskelly 13           
     3) Gabriel Timpano 12              4) Samantha Wyllie 13             
  6 Ovens & Murray                                    2:25.62    2:30.47  
     1) Leisha Kilpatrick 13            2) Darcie Clarebrough 13          
     3) Eliza Ham 12                    4) Lauren Pitcher 12              
  7 Central Western                                   2:28.25    2:31.84  
     1) Cassie Skaines 13               2) Hannah Roth 13                 
     3) Nicola Dalzell 12               4) Katelyn Strike 13              
  8 South Western                                     2:26.79    2:36.57  
     1) Laura Cattle 13                 2) Grace Flanagan 13              
     3) Kayla Fulmer 12                 4) Jade Campbell 12               
  9 Western Districts                                 2:37.65    2:42.56  
     1) Kelsie Lawry 12                 2) Alana McCabe 12                
     3) Georgi York 13                  4) Claudia Fisher 13              
 
Event 79  Boys 14-15 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ACT                                               2:03.74    2:05.54  
     1) Bradley Jones 14                2) James Ashurst 14               
     3) Luke Abberton 15                4) Ryan Miller 15                 
  2 Central Tablelands                                2:11.12    2:05.76  
     1) William Healey 15               2) Shane Howe 14                  
     3) Brad Hoffmann 15                4) Timothy Hale 15                
  3 Southern Districts                                2:06.50    2:11.00  
     1) Mitiana Arbon 15                2) Kodie McDonald 15              
     3) Kade Howitt 14                  4) Alex Milliken 14               
  4 Western Districts                                      NT    2:13.46  
     1) Dylan Sanders 15                2) Jake Harris 15                 
     3) James Brouff 15                 4) Michael Drummond 14            
  5 Ovens & Murray                                    2:13.38    2:13.88  
     1) Jayden Sinclair 15              2) Scott Foley 15                 
     3) Thomas Shiels 14                4) Matthew Schnelle 14            
  6 Central Western                                   2:16.15    2:14.45  
     1) Seamus Leyland 14               2) Christopher Whelan 15          
     3) Toby Nobes 15                   4) Patrick Fisher 15              
  7 Riverina                                          2:23.34    2:19.55  
     1) Kim Suandee 14                  2) Williams Jennings 14           
     3) Rhys Portbury 15                4) Hayden Reinke 15               
  8 South Western                                     2:14.00    2:23.63  
     1) Matthew Treloar 14              2) Jack Hinds 14                  
     3) Zachary Caldwell 15             4) Josh Dunn 15                   
 
Event 80  Girls 14-15 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ACT                                               2:11.36    2:13.38  
     1) Ashleigh Streatfield 15         2) Jessica Hood 15                
     3) Monique Murphy 14               4) Renata Krause 14               
  2 Western Districts                                 2:17.04    2:18.57  
     1) Sky Holland 15                  2) Brook Holland 14               
     3) Teah Stephens 14                4) Shannon Lahey 14               
  3 Ovens & Murray                                    2:21.24    2:20.06  
     1) Grace Harmer 15                 2) Kylie Whitehead 14             
     3) Megan Howard 14                 4) Madeleine Hynes 15             
  4 South Western                                     2:19.60    2:20.17  
     1) Drew MacArthur 14               2) Olivia Cummins-Carney 14       
     3) Hannah Hobson 15                4) Nikela Coulter 14              
  5 Central Tablelands                                2:23.87    2:22.36  
     1) Cherise Terry 15                2) Natalie Wood 15                
     3) Ashleigh Dukes 14               4) Lauren Silk 15                 
  6 Riverina                                          2:20.15    2:23.37  
     1) Elise Delpiano 14               2) Meg Signor 14                  
     3) Emma Altin 15                   4) Olivia Budd 15                 
  7 Southern Districts                                2:17.40    2:23.45  
     1) Sarah Rowley 14                 2) Rachel Britten 14              
     3) Ashleigh Dunning 14             4) Kelby Pointon 14               
  8 Central Western                                   2:41.15    2:37.41  
     1) Abbey Bertrams 13               2) Stephanie Harrison 13          
     3) Ashleigh Van Kemenade 15        4) Robina Ingham 14               
  9 South Coast & Tablelands                               NT    2:41.69  
     1) Jessica Daly 14                 2) Cassie Bujaroska 15            
     3) Lauren Doughton 15              4) Nikolina Panovski 14           
 
Event 81  Mixed 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Districts                                2:10.58    2:08.81  
     1) Wiebke Steffen W17              2) Nick Spalding M18              
     3) Cory Dimmer M36                 4) Dean Moore M16                 
  2 ACT                                               2:03.43    2:08.92  
     1) Lizzy Philippa W16              2) Daniel Philippa M17            
     3) Dylan Appleqvist M17            4) Lyndsay Saywell W16            
  3 Ovens & Murray                                    2:09.18    2:10.59  
     1) Victoria Amer W17               2) Jocelyn Smith W16              
     3) Daniel Schnelle M16             4) Will Howard M16                
  4 South Western                                     2:11.42    2:12.80  
     1) Brandon Cleal M16               2) Joe Cleary M17                 
     3) Douglas Murphy M17              4) Amelia Thomson W17             
  5 Central Tablelands                                2:13.46    2:13.21  
     1) Christine Kidd W16              2) Kaitlyn Wright W15             
     3) Daniel Melbourne M17            4) John McElroy M45               
  6 Central Western                                   2:19.70    2:16.42  
     1) Samantha Downey W16             2) Claire Allan W16               
     3) David King-Christopher M39      4) Tristan Harrison M16           
  7 Riverina                                          2:21.76    2:21.87  
     1) Matthew Meline M16              2) Carl Schulz M16                
     3) Shenade Curley W14              4) Bill Bevan M16                 
 
Event 83  Boys 9 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Central Tablelands                                2:37.76    2:32.52  
     1) Daniel Neale 9                  2) Fraser Brown 9                 
     3) Thomas Geyer 9                  4) Michael Witherow 8             
  2 South Coast & Tablelands                               NT    2:33.75  
     1) Ethan Dorrian 9                 2) Matthew Sperring 9             
     3) Braxton Hurt 8                  4) Hugo Mackenzie-Wood 9          
  3 Central Western                                   2:40.15    2:36.37  
     1) Riley Barron 9                  2) Andrew Van Kemenade 9          
     3) Matthew Aston-Brien 8           4) Matthew Job 9                  
  4 Western Districts                                 2:36.90    2:40.94  
     1) Raymond Simmons 9               2) Matthew Marks 9                
     3) Rory Cheal 9                    4) Harry Parsons 9                
  5 Southern Districts                                2:50.21    2:56.01  
     1) Zac Saddler 9                   2) Rohan Milliken 9               
     3) Jackson Taylor 8                4) Darcy Hughes 7                 
  6 South Western                                     2:52.11    2:59.45  
     1) James Clarke 8                  2) Ryan Daley 9                   
     3) Connor Bush 7                   4) Ben Scanes 9                   
  7 Ovens & Murray                                    2:50.91    3:06.01  
     1) Scott Chaston 9                 2) Jacob Emmerson 9               
     3) Kolby Hennessy 8                4) Austin Todd 8                  
  8 ACT                                               2:48.56    3:06.29  
     1) Marshall Symmes 9               2) Jake Schmank 8                 
     3) Tim Dutton 9                    4) Patrick Woods 9                
  9 Riverina                                          3:01.61    3:19.98  
     1) Josiah Romeo 9                  2) Will Lyons 9                   
     3) Harrison Weaven 8               4) Boston Scherret 8              
 
Event 84  Girls 9 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ACT                                               2:34.25    2:35.19  
     1) Rebecca Cross 9                 2) Abbey Webb 8                   
     3) Eske Gavel 9                    4) Kobi Kiraly 9                  
  2 South Western                                     2:43.68    2:41.64  
     1) Olivia Shaw 9                   2) Abbey Guthrie 8                
     3) Serena Brookes 9                4) Hannah Hurst 9                 
  3 Central Tablelands                                2:58.48    2:44.65  
     1) Laura Smith 9                   2) Kayla Nichols 9                
     3) Emily Mazenauer 8               4) Darian Quadrio 8               
  4 Western Districts                                 2:33.13    2:51.86  
     1) Kiah Peckham 8                  2) Sarah Coffee 8                 
     3) Maggie Smith 8                  4) Keely Potter 9                 
  5 Ovens & Murray                                    2:47.48    2:53.06  
     1) Tayla McCallum 9                2) Alyce Parker 8                 
     3) Darcy Thwaites 9                4) Paige Cooper 8                 
  6 Southern Districts                                2:46.93    2:55.13  
     1) Ebony Pointon 9                 2) Colby Heron 9                  
     3) Keiarna Rodwell 9               4) Geneva Guy 8                   
  7 South Coast & Tablelands                               NT    2:56.57  
     1) Emily Prouton 8                 2) Kyra King 7                    
     3) Kirsten Gerada 9                4) Kalea Eady 9                   
  8 Central Western                                   3:00.20    3:00.88  
     1) Josie Gillham 9                 2) Macy Boland 7                  
     3) Barbara King-Christopher 9      4) Lauren Kerwick 9               
  9 Riverina                                          3:05.45    3:11.43  
     1) Sally Groat 9                   2) Zoe Scherret 9                 
     3) Bree Collins 8                  4) Sharni Power 8                 
 
Event 85  Boys 10-11 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ACT                                               2:11.09    2:11.06  
     1) Jonathon Krause 11              2) James Ashleigh 10              
     3) Liam Barber 11                  4) Alexander Ryan 11              
  2 Western Districts                                 2:16.39    2:15.31  
     1) James Newall 11                 2) William Turner 10              
     3) Austin Sanders 11               4) Matthew Brouff 11              
  3 Central Tablelands                                2:21.36    2:17.65  
     1) Ryan Nichols 11                 2) Brian DeBono 11                
     3) Zachery Telfser 11              4) Josh Barnett 10                
  4 South Coast & Tablelands                               NT    2:18.86  
     1) Joshua King 11                  2) Matthew Webster 11             
     3) Jack Mackenzie-Wood 10          4) Max Parkes 10                  
  5 South Western                                     2:16.45    2:19.68  
     1) Curtis Sahariv 11               2) Glen Mawbey 11                 
     3) Nicholas McAuliffe 10           4) Sam Raves 11                   
  6 Ovens & Murray                                    2:19.49    2:23.37  
     1) Sean Hennessy 11                2) Hugh Locke 10                  
     3) Harrison Macreadie 10           4) James Jarrous 11               
  7 Riverina                                          2:30.37    2:26.54  
     1) Connor Dunlop 11                2) Lachie Leeds 11                
     3) Lucas Meline 11                 4) Sean Jennings 11               
  8 Central Western                                   2:26.10    2:29.30  
     1) Rick Nobes 10                   2) Matthew Faulkner 11            
     3) Bryce Ostini 10                 4) Caleb Timbs 11                 
  9 Southern Districts                                2:22.47    2:29.51  
     1) Clifford Taylor 10              2) Jacob McLean-Guion 11          
     3) Peter Milliken 11               4) Toby Hart 11                   
 
Event 86  Girls 10-11 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Western                                     2:19.04    2:18.85  
     1) Holly Meadows 11                2) Esther Hampton 11              
     3) Edwina Hobson 11                4) Xenia Brookes 11               
  2 South Coast & Tablelands                               NT    2:18.89  
     1) Hunter Sims 10                  2) Laura Gibbons 10               
     3) Emily Rosskelly 11              4) Abbey Dawson 10                
  3 Western Districts                                 2:16.51    2:20.32  
     1) Hadley Coffee 11                2) Sarah Valantine 10             
     3) Jordan Addley 11                4) Courtney Auld 11               
  4 Ovens & Murray                                    2:19.62    2:20.60  
     1) Olivia Plunkett 11              2) Meg Whitelaw 11                
     3) Isabelle Renner 10              4) Romee Thwaites 10              
  5 Central Tablelands                                2:20.75    2:21.00  
     1) Siobhan Clifford 10             2) Eloise Trotter 10              
     3) Georgia Mazenauer 11            4) Sophie Batey 11                
  6 ACT                                               2:10.97    2:21.47  
     1) Rebekah McCoy 10                2) Emily French 11                
     3) Ashleigh Cockburn 10            4) Rachel Brown 11                
  7 Riverina                                          2:25.54    2:21.57  
     1) Madeline Lyons 11               2) Natasha Curley 11              
     3) Maddison Aird 10                4) Meg Potter 10                  
  8 Southern Districts                                2:26.54    2:36.87  
     1) Sarah Funston 11                2) Tia Galvin 10                  
     3) Adele Lotze 11                  4) Amber McGarrity 10             
  9 Central Western                                   2:36.55    2:40.46  
     1) Milly Boland 11                 2) Kira Anderson 10               
     3) Rachael Job 10                  4) Lucy Clements 11               
 
Event 87  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Western                                     2:04.36    2:01.74  
     1) Jack Nix 12                     2) Ben Wylie 13                   
     3) Hayden Philp 12                 4) Haiden Bush 13                 
  2 South Coast & Tablelands                               NT    2:04.11  
     1) Richard Bujaroski 12            2) Aiden Nicholson 13             
     3) Michael Trajcevski 13           4) Blake Lindberg 12              
  3 Central Tablelands                                2:07.67    2:09.37  
     1) Andrew Fulton 13                2) Cameron McElroy 12             
     3) Bill Davis 12                   4) Luke Gagen 13                  
  4 Southern Districts                                2:05.88    2:10.59  
     1) Keiren Rodwell 12               2) Daniel Moore 12                
     3) James Harris 12                 4) Khan Schroder-Turner 13        
  5 Riverina                                          2:11.78    2:11.17  
     1) Jack Virtue 13                  2) Jacob Hopper 12                
     3) Ted Jones 12                    4) Lachlan O'Callaghan 13         
  6 Ovens & Murray                                    2:07.47    2:13.98  
     1) Brad Whitehouse 13              2) Reid Fagan 12                  
     3) Jack Synnot 13                  4) Patrick Schnelle 12            
  7 Central Western                                   2:14.45    2:16.04  
     1) Tim Gillham 12                  2) Toby Anderson 13               
     3) Jordan Squire 12                4) Matthew Newham 13              
  8 Western Districts                                 2:09.30    2:17.30  
     1) Tavis McLennan 13               2) Jake Smith 12                  
     3) Nigel Baker 12                  4) Kerrod Potter 12               

Event 88  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ACT                                               2:00.78    2:03.92  
     1) Emma Thompson 13                2) Lua Plant 12                   
     3) Kate Miller 13                  4) Ayu Barry 12                   
  2 Riverina                                          2:07.26    2:05.96  
     1) Nadine Quarisa 13               2) Hope Wilson 12                 
     3) Emily Budd 12                   4) Reagan Dunlop 12               
  3 Southern Districts                                2:05.54    2:07.02  
     1) Sarah Eastman 13                2) Madelyne Czubara 12            
     3) Meg Bracher 12                  4) Hannah Galloway 12             
  4 Central Tablelands                                2:09.76    2:09.02  
     1) Sally Lemon 13                  2) Lauren Dove 13                 
     3) Alysia Hughes 12                4) Maddison Luck 13               
  5 South Coast & Tablelands                               NT    2:09.65  
     1) Kiera Eady 12                   2) Gabriel Timpano 12             
     3) Jessica Rosskelly 13            4) Samantha Wyllie 13             
  6 Ovens & Murray                                    2:09.28    2:12.33  
     1) Eliza Ham 12                    2) Darcie Clarebrough 13          
     3) Lauren Pitcher 12               4) Leisha Kilpatrick 13           
  7 Central Western                                   2:16.70    2:13.76  
     1) Nicola Dalzell 12               2) Bridie McClure 12              
     3) Cassie Skaines 13               4) Katelyn Strike 13              
  8 South Western                                     2:10.84    2:15.95  
     1) Laura Cattle 13                 2) Grace Flanagan 13              
     3) Kayla Fulmer 12                 4) Jade Campbell 12               
  9 Western Districts                                      NT    2:19.34  
     1) Claudia Fisher 13               2) Alana McCabe 12                
     3) Kelsie Lawry 12                 4) Georgi York 13                 
 
Event 89  Boys 14-15 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ACT                                               1:50.89    1:48.68  
     1) Ryan Hore 14                    2) James Ashurst 14               
     3) Luke Abberton 15                4) Ryan Miller 15                 
  2 Western Districts                                      NT    1:53.31  
     1) Michael Drummond 14             2) Jake Harris 15                 
     3) Dylan Sanders 15                4) James Brouff 15                
  3 Central Tablelands                                1:57.61    1:53.60  
     1) Brad Hoffmann 15                2) William Healey 15              
     3) Timothy Hale 15                 4) Shane Howe 14                  
  4 Ovens & Murray                                    1:57.38    1:56.55  
     1) Jayden Sinclair 15              2) Scott Foley 15                 
     3) Matthew Schnelle 14             4) Thomas Shiels 14               
  5 Southern Districts                                1:52.37    1:56.66  
     1) Alex Milliken 14                2) Mitiana Arbon 15               
     3) Kade Howitt 14                  4) Kodie McDonald 15              
  6 Central Western                                   1:58.20    1:57.19  
     1) Seamus Leyland 14               2) Luke Touzell 14                
     3) Patrick Fisher 15               4) Toby Nobes 15                  
  7 Riverina                                          2:06.54    2:04.91  
     1) Kim Suandee 14                  2) Rhys Portbury 15               
     3) Williams Jennings 14            4) Hayden Reinke 15               
  8 South Western                                     2:00.08    2:09.43  
     1) Matthew Treloar 14              2) Jack Hinds 14                  
     3) Zachary Caldwell 15             4) Josh Dunn 15                   
 
Event 90  Girls 14-15 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ACT                                               1:59.01    1:57.85  
     1) Monique Murphy 14               2) Ashleigh Streatfield 15        
     3) Jessica Hood 15                 4) Renata Krause 14               
  2 Western Districts                                      NT    2:01.80  
     1) Sky Holland 15                  2) Taylor Hind 14                 
     3) Brook Holland 14                4) Shannon Lahey 14               
  3 Ovens & Murray                                    2:02.89    2:03.68  
     1) Megan Howard 14                 2) Kylie Whitehead 14             
     3) Grace Harmer 15                 4) Madeleine Hynes 15             
  4 Southern Districts                                2:04.07    2:05.30  
     1) Kelby Pointon 14                2) Rachel Britten 14              
     3) Sarah Rowley 14                 4) Ashleigh Dunning 14            
  5 Central Tablelands                                2:07.67    2:06.72  
     1) Lauren Silk 15                  2) Natalie Wood 15                
     3) Cherise Terry 15                4) Ashleigh Dukes 14              
  6 South Western                                     2:02.21    2:07.22  
     1) Olivia Columb 15                2) Drew MacArthur 14              
     3) Nikela Coulter 14               4) Hannah Hobson 15               
  7 Riverina                                          2:04.46    2:13.94  
     1) Emily Cheney 15                 2) Olivia Budd 15                 
     3) Elise Delpiano 14               4) Meg Signor 14                  
  8 South Coast & Tablelands                               NT    2:17.51  
     1) Jessica Daly 14                 2) Nikolina Panovski 14           
     3) Cassie Bujaroska 15             4) Lauren Doughton 15             
  9 Central Western                                   2:22.55    2:21.51  
     1) Abbey Bertrams 13               2) Olivia Thompson 14             
     3) Robina Ingham 14                4) Ashleigh Van Kemenade 15       
 
Event 91  Mixed 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ovens & Murray                                    1:55.20    1:54.46  
     1) Will Howard M16                 2) Daniel Schnelle M16            
     3) Victoria Amer W17               4) Jocelyn Smith W16              
  2 Southern Districts                                1:56.30    1:54.66  
     1) Dean Moore M16                  2) Wiebke Steffen W17             
     3) Cory Dimmer M36                 4) Nick Spalding M18              
  3 Riverina                                          1:58.13    1:56.90  
     1) Bill Bevan M16                  2) Shenade Curley W14             
     3) Matthew Meline M16              4) Carl Schulz M16                
  4 ACT                                               1:53.19    1:57.55  
     1) Dylan Appleqvist M17            2) Lizzy Philippa W16             
     3) Lyndsay Saywell W16             4) Daniel Philippa M17            
  5 South Western                                     1:56.41    1:57.62  
     1) Amelia Thomson W17              2) Jessica Buckman W17            
     3) Joshua Vearing M17              4) Douglas Murphy M17             
  6 Central Tablelands                                2:00.72    1:59.72  
     1) Daniel Melbourne M17            2) Christine Kidd W16             
     3) John McElroy M45                4) Kaitlyn Wright W15             
  7 Central Western                                   2:05.50    2:04.49  
     1) Samantha Downey W16             2) Claire Allan W16               
     3) Corey Timbs M15                 4) Tristan Harrison M16           
 
Event 93  Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Age Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Central Tablelands                                4:13.26    4:08.06  
     1) Daniel Melbourne 17             2) Brad Hoffmann 15               
     3) Shane Howe 14                   4) Andrew Fulton 13               
  2 ACT                                               4:05.50    4:12.20  
     1) Daniel Philippa 17              2) Ryan Miller 15                 
     3) Ryan Hore 14                    4) Thomas Ramsay 13               
  3 Western Districts                                      NT    4:14.32  
     1) Raymond Simmons 9               2) William Turner 10              
     3) Matthew Brouff 11               4) Kerrod Potter 12               
  4 South Western                                     4:12.99    4:15.92  
     1) Douglas Murphy 17               2) Josh Dunn 15                   
     3) Matthew Treloar 14              4) Haiden Bush 13                 
  5 Southern Districts                                4:03.34    4:16.04  
     1) Nick Spalding 18                2) Mitiana Arbon 15               
     3) Kade Howitt 14                  4) Khan Schroder-Turner 13        
  6 Central Western                                   4:23.20    4:17.52  
     1) Tristan Harrison 16             2) Toby Nobes 15                  
     3) Seamus Leyland 14               4) Matthew Newham 13              
  7 Ovens & Murray                                    4:28.25    4:25.59  
  8 Riverina                                          4:29.10    4:31.10  
     1) Bill Bevan 16                   2) Rhys Portbury 15               
     3) Kim Suandee 14                  4) Jack Virtue 13                 
 
Event 94  Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Age Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ACT                                               4:08.15    4:15.90  
     1) Lyndsay Saywell 16              2) Jessica Hood 15                
     3) Renata Krause 14                4) Emma Thompson 13               
  2 Central Tablelands                                4:25.16    4:24.46  
     1) Christine Kidd 16               2) Lauren Silk 15                 
     3) Ashleigh Dukes 14               4) Sally Lemon 13                 
  3 Western Districts                                      NT    4:26.50  
     1) Keely Potter 9                  2) Sarah Valantine 10             
     3) Courtney Auld 11                4) Alana McCabe 12                
  4 South Western                                     4:23.64    4:27.26  
     1) Amelia Thomson 17               2) Hannah Hobson 15               
     3) Nikela Coulter 14               4) Laura Cattle 13                
  5 Ovens & Murray                                    4:54.44    4:28.98  
  6 Riverina                                          4:27.58    4:33.71  
     1) Shenade Curley 14               2) Emily Cheney 15                
     3) Meg Signor 14                   4) Nadine Quarisa 13              
  7 Southern Districts                                4:27.46    4:34.70  
     1) Wiebke Steffen 17               2) Beth Dixon 14                  
     3) Kelby Pointon 14                4) Sarah Eastman 13               
  8 Central Western                                   4:38.40    4:41.13  
     1) Samantha Downey 16              2) Ashleigh Van Kemenade 15       
     3) Abbey Bertrams 13               4) Katelyn Strike 13