2008-09 Bell's & Foxy's Summer Series Meet 2

 

 

 

 

Host: Goulburn - 23 November 2008 - AIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seed

Final

Place

 

Burley Griffin

 

 

 

 

 

2

Alice Crossley - Female - Age: 8

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Girls 8&U 50 Free

49.23

53.90

(8)

 

 

#18 Girls 8&U 50 Breast

1:16.22

1:13.65

(4)

PB

 

#22 Girls 8&U 100 Free

1:53.67

2:05.04

(5)

 

3

Elizabeth Crossley - Female - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Girls 9 50 Fly

1:01.10

58.99

(3)

PB

 

#11 Girls 9 50 Free

45.82

48.69

(2)

 

 

#18 Girls 9 50 Breast

1:04.97

1:07.50

(4)

 

 

#25 Girls 9 50 Back

51.32

53.43

(9)

 

 

#30 Women 9 200 Free

3:48.35

3:57.24

(1)

 

4

Alexandra Crowe - Female - Age: 13

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 13&O 200 IM

3:13.46

3:17.66

(5)

 

 

#6 Girls 13&O 50 Fly

39.20

39.58

(4)

 

 

#20 Girls 13&O 50 Breast

45.10

46.35

(4)

 

 

#22 Girls 13&O 100 Free

1:15.24

1:14.78

(3)

PB

 

#27 Girls 13&O 50 Back

39.29

41.25

(5)

 

5

Phoebe Crowe - Female - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Girls 11 50 Fly

52.23

48.82

(2)

PB

 

#13 Girls 11 50 Free

38.40

39.64

(3)

 

 

#22 Girls 11 100 Free

1:33.40

1:34.20

(4)

 

 

#27 Girls 11 50 Back

48.45

50.84

(4)

 

 

#29 Girls 11 100 Breast

1:54.85

1:49.79

(5)

PB

7

Angus Funnell - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Boys 11 50 Fly

53.20

45.47

(2)

PB

 

#12 Boys 11 50 Free

37.41

37.23

(5)

PB

 

#19 Boys 11 50 Breast

47.87

48.05

(2)

 

 

#26 Boys 11 50 Back

42.47

44.10

(3)

 

8

Emma Gillingham - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 10 200 IM

3:37.13

3:34.25

(2)

PB

 

#11 Girls 10 50 Free

39.67

40.21

(3)

 

 

#16 Women 10 200 Back

NT

3:24.86

(2)

PB

 

#18 Girls 10 50 Breast

55.09

56.08

(2)

 

 

#29 Girls 10 100 Breast

2:19.37

2:04.15

(2)

PB

9

Katie Gillingham - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 12 200 IM

3:43.82

3:53.97

(4)

 

 

#6 Girls 12 50 Fly

45.81

46.38

(3)

 

 

#13 Girls 12 50 Free

40.56

39.61

(3)

PB

 

#22 Girls 12 100 Free

1:33.41

1:32.29

(3)

PB

12

Michael Kendrick - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#1 Boys 10 200 IM

3:39.30

3:32.58

(3)

PB

 

#14 Boys 10 100 Fly

1:42.12

1:40.33

(1)

PB

 

#17 Boys 10 50 Breast

56.79

54.95

(2)

PB

13

Isobel Rennie - Female - Age: 15

 

 

 

 

 

#13 Girls 13&O 50 Free

NT

33.22

(1)

PB

14

Elise Terrell - Female - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

Burley Griffin Total PB rate for this meet is: 45.71

 

 

 

 

Canberra

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lauren Abraham - Female - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Girls 11 50 Fly

51.91

51.40

(3)

PB

 

#13 Girls 11 50 Free

38.68

38.55

(2)

PB

 

#20 Girls 11 50 Breast

49.35

49.49

(2)

 

 

#22 Girls 11 100 Free

1:26.67

1:27.59

(2)

 

 

#29 Girls 11 100 Breast

1:47.18

1:47.28

(3)

 

2

Tyler Allen - Female - Age: 13

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 13&O 200 IM

3:01.98

3:04.13

(2)

 

 

#22 Girls 13&O 100 Free

1:14.31

1:13.67

(2)

PB

 

#30 Women 13&O 200 Free

2:39.50

2:40.61

(2)

 

3

Meg Bourne - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 12 200 IM

3:22.91

3:20.38

(5)

PB

 

#8 Girls 12 100 Back

1:33.06

1:33.55

(3)

 

 

#13 Girls 12 50 Free

34.68

34.83

(2)

 

 

#22 Girls 12 100 Free

1:17.39

1:16.75

(1)

PB

 

#30 Women 12 200 Free

2:48.37

2:46.22

(3)

PB

4

Oliver Bourne - Male - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Boys 13&O 50 Fly

36.27

34.50

(1)

PB

 

#9 Men 13&O 200 Breast

NT

3:17.05

(1)

PB

 

#14 Boys 13&O 100 Fly

1:18.75

1:20.87

(1)

 

 

#16 Men 13&O 200 Back

NT

2:47.70

(1)

PB

 

#19 Boys 13&O 50 Breast

42.70

43.31

(1)

 

5

Rachel Brown - Female - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Girls 11 50 Fly

43.48

40.11

(1)

PB

 

#9 Women 11 200 Breast

3:48.48

3:42.90

(1)

PB

 

#20 Girls 11 50 Breast

49.95

50.47

(3)

 

 

#29 Girls 11 100 Breast

1:52.11

1:47.41

(4)

PB

6

Aisha Collins - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 12 200 IM

3:15.98

3:10.14

(3)

PB

 

#6 Girls 12 50 Fly

41.15

41.60

(3)

 

 

#15 Girls 12 100 Fly

1:36.28

1:35.37

(1)

PB

 

#22 Girls 12 100 Free

1:17.46

1:17.24

(2)

PB

 

#27 Girls 12 50 Back

39.97

41.08

(1)

 

7

Mikaela Dingley - Female - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Girls 13&O 50 Fly

1:13.72

1:10.13

(2)

PB

 

#13 Girls 13&O 50 Free

50.72

53.44

(5)

 

 

#20 Girls 13&O 50 Breast

1:18.55

1:03.99

(3)

PB

 

#22 Girls 13&O 100 Free

1:55.96

2:00.56

(4)

 

 

#27 Girls 13&O 50 Back

57.25

1:03.96

(3)

 

8

Aaron Dutton - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Boys 11 50 Fly

40.72

41.39

(1)

 

 

#12 Boys 11 50 Free

35.68

35.75

(1)

 

 

#19 Boys 11 50 Breast

48.33

47.48

(1)

PB

 

#21 Boys 11 100 Free

1:21.74

1:20.41

(1)

PB

 

#26 Boys 11 50 Back

47.29

44.69

(1)

PB

9

Tim Dutton - Male - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Boys 9 50 Fly

51.07

50.98

(3)

PB

 

#17 Boys 9 50 Breast

57.93

59.78

(3)

 

 

#21 Boys 9 100 Free

NT

1:50.25

(1)

PB

 

#24 Boys 9 50 Back

50.88

56.51

(3)

 

 

#28 Boys 9 100 Breast

2:16.12

2:21.11

(1)

 

10

Ashley Groch - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Girls 10 50 Fly

46.03

44.46

(1)

PB

 

#30 Women 10 200 Free

3:08.68

2:55.63

(1)

PB

11

Kara Martin - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 12 200 IM

3:18.13

3:23.36

(6)

 

 

#8 Girls 12 100 Back

1:32.72

1:34.08

(4)

 

 

#13 Girls 12 50 Free

36.71

37.24

(8)

 

 

#20 Girls 12 50 Breast

51.34

50.64

(1)

PB

 

#27 Girls 12 50 Back

43.92

43.59

(1)

PB

12

Madison McDonald - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 12 200 IM

3:37.42

3:23.21

(2)

PB

 

#8 Girls 12 100 Back

NT

1:36.46

(1)

PB

 

#23 Women 12 200 Fly

NT

4:01.55

(1)

PB

 

#29 Girls 12 100 Breast

NT

2:02.66

(2)

PB

 

#30 Women 12 200 Free

NT

3:05.66

(1)

PB

13

Tarni Miller - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 12 200 IM

3:11.92

3:08.42

(1)

PB

 

#6 Girls 12 50 Fly

50.76

49.27

(6)

PB

 

#13 Girls 12 50 Free

34.38

35.65

(3)

 

 

#16 Women 12 200 Back

3:15.89

3:07.50

(1)

PB

 

#22 Girls 12 100 Free

1:17.52

1:20.83

(3)

 

14

Tennille Miller - Female - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Girls 9 50 Fly

50.76

50.20

(4)

PB

 

#9 Women 9 200 Breast

NT

4:18.35

(1)

PB

 

#18 Girls 9 50 Breast

54.75

57.89

(5)

 

 

#25 Girls 9 50 Back

47.08

48.72

(4)

 

15

Brandon Pyke - Male - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Boys 12 50 Fly

NT

59.42

(3)

PB

 

#12 Boys 12 50 Free

46.16

37.87

(1)

PB

 

#19 Boys 12 50 Breast

1:00.97

50.44

(1)

PB

 

#26 Boys 12 50 Back

51.59

48.54

(2)

PB

16

Grace Pyke - Female - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Girls 9 50 Fly

NT

47.84

(1)

PB

 

#18 Girls 9 50 Breast

1:05.38

54.99

(1)

PB

 

#22 Girls 9 100 Free

NT

1:33.29

(1)

PB

 

#25 Girls 9 50 Back

51.21

48.84

(6)

PB

17

Hannah Riddell - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 10 200 IM

3:41.79

3:37.55

(3)

PB

 

#8 Girls 10 100 Back

1:38.58

1:42.94

(2)

 

 

#11 Girls 10 50 Free

40.25

39.19

(2)

PB

 

#18 Girls 10 50 Breast

53.85

53.63

(2)

PB

 

#25 Girls 10 50 Back

45.25

47.42

(1)

 

18

Nicholas Starkey - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#1 Boys 11 200 IM

3:17.64

3:19.52

(2)

 

 

#12 Boys 11 50 Free

37.68

37.62

(6)

PB

 

#21 Boys 11 100 Free

1:24.97

1:24.56

(2)

PB

 

#26 Boys 11 50 Back

42.85

43.97

(2)

 

 

#30 Men 11 200 Free

3:00.90

3:04.74

(1)

 

19

Romy Turner - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 12 200 IM

3:30.12

3:23.04

(1)

PB

 

#6 Girls 12 50 Fly

48.24

47.32

(4)

PB

 

#13 Girls 12 50 Free

35.78

36.89

(7)

 

 

#20 Girls 12 50 Breast

48.69

49.74

(5)

 

 

#27 Girls 12 50 Back

45.16

45.53

(4)

 

Canberra Total PB rate for this meet is: 59.30

 

 

 

 

CRUIZ

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sarah Abbott - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Girls 10 50 Free

NT

44.10

(4)

PB

 

#18 Girls 10 50 Breast

NT

57.20

(3)

PB

 

#22 Girls 10 100 Free

1:39.04

1:45.67

(5)

 

2

Alex Courtney - Female - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#13 Girls 11 50 Free

40.05

37.86

(1)

PB

 

#20 Girls 11 50 Breast

NT

54.36

(1)

PB

 

#27 Girls 11 50 Back

47.23

47.95

(3)

 

5

Tegan Garnett - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Girls 12 50 Fly

55.36

56.05

(7)

 

 

#13 Girls 12 50 Free

38.68

39.56

(2)

 

 

#20 Girls 12 50 Breast

47.98

48.61

(2)

 

 

#29 Girls 12 100 Breast

1:42.17

1:44.37

(1)

 

6

Eske Gavel - Female - Age: 8

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Girls 8&U 50 Free

43.20

41.59

(2)

PB

 

#18 Girls 8&U 50 Breast

52.34

53.06

(1)

 

 

#22 Girls 8&U 100 Free

1:44.03

1:40.30

(1)

PB

 

#25 Girls 8&U 50 Back

1:00.78

56.27

(3)

PB

 

#29 Girls 8&U 100 Breast

1:52.58

1:57.28

(1)

 

7

Emily Tokic - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Girls 10 50 Free

NT

44.76

(7)

PB

 

#22 Girls 10 100 Free

NT

1:48.18

(6)

PB

 

#25 Girls 10 50 Back

NT

1:00.78

(9)

PB

8

Tamika Veale - Female - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Girls 9 50 Fly

49.14

50.34

(5)

 

 

#15 Girls 9 100 Fly

1:59.78

2:06.48

(1)

 

 

#18 Girls 9 50 Breast

58.11

1:01.36

(7)

 

 

#25 Girls 9 50 Back

46.07

46.44

(3)

 

 

#29 Girls 9 100 Breast

2:05.78

2:04.99

(1)

PB

CRUIZ Total PB rate for this meet is: 47.83

 

 

 

 

Ginninderra

 

 

 

 

 

1

Esperance Anderson - Female - Age: 8

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Girls 8&U 50 Free

53.94

50.18

(4)

PB

 

#18 Girls 8&U 50 Breast

1:09.05

1:06.33

(2)

PB

 

#25 Girls 8&U 50 Back

NT

1:02.58

(5)

PB

2

Nicholas Armstrong - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#17 Boys 10 50 Breast

NT

53.24

(1)

PB

 

#28 Boys 10 100 Breast

NT

1:55.65

(1)

PB

3

Alexandra Ashley - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Girls 10 50 Fly

53.79

57.10

(3)

 

 

#8 Girls 10 100 Back

1:37.97

1:33.53

(1)

PB

 

#11 Girls 10 50 Free

40.99

41.00

(4)

 

 

#16 Women 10 200 Back

NT

3:21.91

(1)

PB

 

#22 Girls 10 100 Free

1:31.50

1:30.42

(3)

PB

4

Jess Ashley - Female - Age: 7

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Girls 8&U 50 Fly

NT

1:05.69

(1)

PB

 

#11 Girls 8&U 50 Free

55.10

56.72

(3)

 

 

#18 Girls 8&U 50 Breast

1:11.84

1:08.79

(3)

PB

 

#25 Girls 8&U 50 Back

59.43

59.88

(4)

 

5

Dylan Booth - Male - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Boys 12 50 Fly

41.80

40.06

(1)

PB

 

#21 Boys 12 100 Free

1:14.84

1:15.64

(1)

 

 

#30 Men 12 200 Free

2:47.61

2:46.28

(1)

PB

6

Molly May Cann - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 12 200 IM

3:23.81

3:25.85

(7)

 

 

#6 Girls 12 50 Fly

44.79

42.59

(1)

PB

 

#20 Girls 12 50 Breast

45.44

48.45

(1)

 

7

Elsie Cole - Female - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#13 Girls 11 50 Free

NT

42.10

(3)

PB

 

#22 Girls 11 100 Free

NT

1:37.06

(5)

PB

8

Dylan Grubb - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#1 Boys 10 200 IM

NT

4:14.25

(3)

PB

 

#10 Boys 10 50 Free

43.84

43.06

(5)

PB

 

#17 Boys 10 50 Breast

NT

1:01.28

(6)

PB

 

#24 Boys 10 50 Back

50.99

51.92

(3)

 

 

#28 Boys 10 100 Breast

NT

2:04.11

(2)

PB

9

Katie Grubb - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#13 Girls 12 50 Free

37.69

37.37

(1)

PB

 

#20 Girls 12 50 Breast

NT

51.90

(2)

PB

 

#22 Girls 12 100 Free

1:23.50

1:26.07

(2)

 

 

#27 Girls 12 50 Back

43.33

42.99

(5)

PB

10

Natasha Kosev - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#30 Women 12 200 Free

2:49.38

2:41.60

(1)

PB

11

Angus Muller - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Boys 10 50 Free

59.43

59.12

(8)

PB

 

#17 Boys 10 50 Breast

1:08.86

1:04.89

(7)

PB

12

Tomas Muller - Male - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Boys 12 50 Fly

NT

42.35

(1)

PB

 

#12 Boys 12 50 Free

34.32

35.05

(1)

 

 

#21 Boys 12 100 Free

1:35.76

1:21.02

(1)

PB

 

#28 Boys 12 100 Breast

1:47.35

1:48.42

(1)

 

13

Asha Poole - Female - Age: 8

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Girls 8&U 50 Free

NT

47.81

(1)

PB

 

#18 Girls 8&U 50 Breast

NT

1:06.05

(1)

PB

 

#25 Girls 8&U 50 Back

NT

54.16

(1)

PB

14

Caitlyn Radcliffe - Female - Age: 13

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 13&O 200 IM

3:00.94

2:50.62

(1)

PB

 

#6 Girls 13&O 50 Fly

39.34

37.01

(1)

PB

 

#13 Girls 13&O 50 Free

32.88

32.79

(1)

PB

 

#15 Girls 13&O 100 Fly

1:27.65

1:23.60

(1)

PB

 

#30 Women 13&O 200 Free

2:39.49

2:33.45

(1)

PB

15

Jessica Schembri - Female - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

#16 Women 13&O 200 Back

NT

2:35.78

(1)

PB

16

Chelsea Stewart - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Girls 10 50 Free

39.91

37.70

(1)

PB

 

#18 Girls 10 50 Breast

55.83

54.06

(1)

PB

 

#22 Girls 10 100 Free

1:26.61

1:28.22

(2)

 

 

#29 Girls 10 100 Breast

1:56.85

1:55.25

(2)

PB

 

#30 Women 10 200 Free

NT

3:24.37

(1)

PB

17

Bethany Stone - Female - Age: 13

 

 

 

 

 

#8 Girls 13&O 100 Back

1:26.71

1:28.33

(1)

 

 

#20 Girls 13&O 50 Breast

46.05

50.08

(8)

 

 

#27 Girls 13&O 50 Back

39.13

40.93

(4)

 

18

Charlotte Stone - Female - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#13 Girls 11 50 Free

42.00

44.22

(5)

 

 

#20 Girls 11 50 Breast

1:02.87

59.72

(4)

PB

 

#27 Girls 11 50 Back

53.39

55.77

(7)

 

19

Chante Swart - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#8 Girls 12 100 Back

NT

1:49.20

(2)

PB

 

#13 Girls 12 50 Free

NT

54.79

(5)

PB

 

#20 Girls 12 50 Breast

NT

57.23

(5)

PB

 

#27 Girls 12 50 Back

NT

48.96

(5)

PB

20

Yolandi Swart - Female - Age: 13

 

 

 

 

 

#13 Girls 13&O 50 Free

NT

41.24

(4)

PB

 

#20 Girls 13&O 50 Breast

NT

50.13

(2)

PB

 

#22 Girls 13&O 100 Free

NT

1:40.14

(3)

PB

 

#29 Girls 13&O 100 Breast

NT

1:51.36

(2)

PB

21

Chloe Taylor - Female - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Girls 9 50 Free

NT

53.45

(1)

PB

 

#18 Girls 9 50 Breast

NT

1:01.95

(2)

PB

 

#25 Girls 9 50 Back

NT

1:00.32

(4)

PB

22

Samuel Williams - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Boys 10 50 Fly

NT

51.36

(1)

PB

 

#10 Boys 10 50 Free

NT

42.18

(4)

PB

 

#24 Boys 10 50 Back

NT

50.88

(2)

PB

Ginninderra Total PB rate for this meet is: 76.39

 

 

 

 

Goulburn

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jake Clark - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Boys 11 50 Fly

NT

44.85

(1)

PB

 

#12 Boys 11 50 Free

43.81

36.69

(1)

PB

 

#21 Boys 11 100 Free

1:46.45

1:31.20

(1)

PB

2

Anthony Cummins - Male - Age: 7

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Boys 8&U 50 Free

1:02.46

54.38

(1)

PB

 

#17 Boys 8&U 50 Breast

1:23.50

1:21.03

(1)

PB

 

#24 Boys 8&U 50 Back

1:08.07

1:01.79

(1)

PB

3

Hannah Cummins - Female - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 11 200 IM

3:30.10

3:32.07

(2)

 

 

#6 Girls 11 50 Fly

46.03

46.36

(1)

 

 

#8 Girls 11 100 Back

1:40.60

1:40.97

(3)

 

 

#22 Girls 11 100 Free

1:28.71

1:27.94

(1)

PB

 

#29 Girls 11 100 Breast

1:54.04

1:57.19

(6)

 

4

Laura Fletcher - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Girls 10 50 Free

45.58

44.78

(8)

PB

 

#18 Girls 10 50 Breast

1:07.44

1:02.00

(10)

PB

 

#22 Girls 10 100 Free

1:47.50

1:51.35

(7)

 

 

#25 Girls 10 50 Back

52.96

59.43

(8)

 

5

James Greenlees - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#1 Boys 11 200 IM

3:40.23

3:31.09

(1)

PB

 

#5 Boys 11 50 Fly

46.55

46.96

(3)

 

 

#7 Boys 11 100 Back

1:35.29

1:41.38

(2)

 

 

#12 Boys 11 50 Free

35.41

35.88

(2)

 

 

#26 Boys 11 50 Back

44.01

45.29

(4)

 

6

Claudia Maddren - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#8 Girls 10 100 Back

NT

1:57.84

(5)

PB

 

#11 Girls 10 50 Free

48.16

44.42

(6)

PB

 

#18 Girls 10 50 Breast

1:09.53

59.89

(5)

PB

 

#22 Girls 10 100 Free

NT

1:44.19

(4)

PB

 

#25 Girls 10 50 Back

52.11

52.39

(5)

 

7

Liam Maddren - Male - Age: 8

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Boys 8&U 50 Free

55.91

1:00.28

(2)

 

 

#17 Boys 8&U 50 Breast

NT

1:37.01

(2)

PB

 

#24 Boys 8&U 50 Back

1:06.85

1:07.43

(2)

 

8

Kaisee O'Keeffe - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 12 200 IM

4:26.97

3:34.14

(3)

PB

 

#13 Girls 12 50 Free

39.47

40.02

(4)

 

 

#20 Girls 12 50 Breast

47.50

48.78

(3)

 

 

#27 Girls 12 50 Back

48.43

49.22

(7)

 

 

#29 Girls 12 100 Breast

1:46.68

1:47.69

(2)

 

9

Lindn O'Keeffe - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Boys 10 50 Fly

NT

1:14.70

(2)

PB

 

#10 Boys 10 50 Free

NT

53.35

(7)

PB

 

#17 Boys 10 50 Breast

NT

1:11.21

(8)

PB

 

#24 Boys 10 50 Back

NT

1:02.23

(4)

PB

10

Teia Oliver - Female - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Girls 11 50 Fly

55.71

59.11

(6)

 

 

#13 Girls 11 50 Free

44.00

48.50

(8)

 

 

#20 Girls 11 50 Breast

1:01.42

1:04.13

(5)

 

 

#22 Girls 11 100 Free

1:54.77

1:57.38

(7)

 

 

#27 Girls 11 50 Back

1:03.99

1:03.58

(8)

PB

11

Jessica Ralph - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Girls 12 50 Fly

46.76

44.86

(2)

PB

 

#13 Girls 12 50 Free

36.60

36.77

(6)

 

 

#20 Girls 12 50 Breast

53.87

55.23

(3)

 

 

#22 Girls 12 100 Free

1:21.50

1:22.61

(4)

 

 

#27 Girls 12 50 Back

45.23

45.13

(3)

PB

12

Alizee Wachtenheim - Female - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 9 200 IM

NT

4:01.79

(2)

PB

 

#4 Girls 9 50 Fly

NT

55.32

(2)

PB

 

#8 Girls 9 100 Back

1:58.92

1:56.78

(1)

PB

 

#18 Girls 9 50 Breast

53.67

54.98

(4)

 

 

#25 Girls 9 50 Back

58.10

53.97

(1)

PB

13

Arielle Wachtenheim - Female - Age: 6

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Girls 8&U 50 Free

1:05.25

58.26

(4)

PB

 

#18 Girls 8&U 50 Breast

1:35.11

1:34.49

(7)

PB

 

#25 Girls 8&U 50 Back

1:11.30

1:09.03

(8)

PB

14

Hollie Wells - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Girls 12 50 Fly

42.57

41.11

(2)

PB

 

#13 Girls 12 50 Free

35.02

34.81

(1)

PB

 

#20 Girls 12 50 Breast

49.11

50.11

(6)

 

 

#27 Girls 12 50 Back

47.54

49.14

(6)

 

 

#29 Girls 12 100 Breast

1:55.03

1:49.65

(1)

PB

15

Jake White - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Men 11 200 Breast

NT

3:48.04

(1)

PB

 

#12 Boys 11 50 Free

43.03

42.35

(4)

PB

Goulburn Total PB rate for this meet is: 56.45

 

 

 

 

Junee

 

 

 

 

 

1

Esther Hampton - Female - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#8 Girls 11 100 Back

1:36.58

1:36.14

(2)

PB

 

#9 Women 11 200 Breast

NT

3:47.10

(1)

PB

 

#20 Girls 11 50 Breast

47.85

47.45

(1)

PB

 

#22 Girls 11 100 Free

1:25.70

1:25.80

(1)

 

 

#29 Girls 11 100 Breast

1:46.46

1:42.36

(1)

PB

Junee Total PB rate for this meet is: 80

 

 

 

 

Queanbeyan Leagues

 

 

 

 

 

1

Dasha Bogojevic - Female - Age: 13

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Girls 13&O 50 Fly

39.83

37.28

(3)

PB

 

#20 Girls 13&O 50 Breast

46.95

45.50

(2)

PB

 

#22 Girls 13&O 100 Free

1:13.82

1:12.18

(1)

PB

 

#27 Girls 13&O 50 Back

38.75

40.55

(3)

 

2

Lauren Elliott - Female - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 9 200 IM

NT

4:05.86

(3)

PB

 

#4 Girls 9 50 Fly

50.97

51.40

(6)

 

 

#15 Girls 9 100 Fly

2:09.95

2:31.66

(2)

 

 

#22 Girls 9 100 Free

1:45.22

1:42.15

(2)

PB

3

Travis Elliott - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#1 Boys 11 200 IM

3:51.41

3:57.74

(2)

 

 

#5 Boys 11 50 Fly

50.40

52.43

(5)

 

 

#12 Boys 11 50 Free

40.14

39.62

(3)

PB

 

#21 Boys 11 100 Free

1:34.42

1:33.72

(2)

PB

 

#28 Boys 11 100 Breast

1:59.78

2:05.33

(1)

 

4

Nicholas Lawlis - Male - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Boys 9 50 Fly

54.44

54.29

(4)

PB

 

#24 Boys 9 50 Back

47.23

46.68

(1)

PB

 

#28 Boys 9 100 Breast

2:08.17

2:09.37

(1)

 

 

#30 Men 9 200 Free

NT

3:33.92

(1)

PB

5

Emma Lucic - Female - Age: 7

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Girls 8&U 50 Free

1:01.21

58.58

(5)

PB

 

#18 Girls 8&U 50 Breast

1:50.62

1:36.39

(8)

PB

 

#25 Girls 8&U 50 Back

1:16.49

1:12.99

(10)

PB

6

Sara Lucic - Female - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Girls 13&O 50 Fly

38.42

40.94

(5)

 

 

#13 Girls 13&O 50 Free

33.74

35.70

(5)

 

 

#20 Girls 13&O 50 Breast

46.97

49.40

(7)

 

 

#22 Girls 13&O 100 Free

1:13.34

1:22.88

(6)

 

 

#27 Girls 13&O 50 Back

40.92

45.10

(7)

 

7

Kieran Organ - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#1 Boys 10 200 IM

3:41.71

3:49.10

(7)

 

 

#3 Boys 10 50 Fly

48.05

53.67

(2)

 

 

#10 Boys 10 50 Free

38.44

38.96

(2)

 

 

#17 Boys 10 50 Breast

51.02

55.27

(3)

 

8

Nathan Organ - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#1 Boys 10 200 IM

3:53.34

4:06.71

(2)

 

 

#3 Boys 10 50 Fly

46.22

47.40

(1)

 

 

#10 Boys 10 50 Free

41.60

43.74

(6)

 

 

#17 Boys 10 50 Breast

58.44

1:00.31

(5)

 

9

Maddie Quinn - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#8 Girls 10 100 Back

NT

1:40.88

(1)

PB

 

#11 Girls 10 50 Free

NT

41.92

(2)

PB

 

#18 Girls 10 50 Breast

NT

1:00.15

(6)

PB

 

#22 Girls 10 100 Free

NT

1:41.08

(3)

PB

 

#25 Girls 10 50 Back

NT

48.29

(1)

PB

10

Paula Rusanov - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 12 200 IM

3:13.05

3:08.54

(2)

PB

 

#6 Girls 12 50 Fly

41.55

40.48

(1)

PB

 

#20 Girls 12 50 Breast

46.53

49.17

(4)

 

 

#27 Girls 12 50 Back

41.65

41.54

(2)

PB

 

#30 Women 12 200 Free

2:47.89

2:45.78

(2)

PB

11

Zoia Rusanov - Female - Age: 15

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 13&O 200 IM

3:13.24

3:20.83

(6)

 

 

#6 Girls 13&O 50 Fly

41.80

45.05

(1)

 

 

#27 Girls 13&O 50 Back

41.58

44.53

(6)

 

 

#29 Girls 13&O 100 Breast

1:36.67

1:40.52

(1)

 

 

#30 Women 13&O 200 Free

2:46.09

2:56.75

(3)

 

12

Jackson Savage - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#1 Boys 10 200 IM

3:35.62

3:25.73

(1)

PB

14

Jack Shelley - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Boys 11 50 Fly

46.52

49.27

(4)

 

 

#12 Boys 11 50 Free

35.95

36.76

(4)

 

 

#19 Boys 11 50 Breast

48.27

48.65

(3)

 

 

#26 Boys 11 50 Back

41.29

41.01

(1)

PB

 

#30 Men 11 200 Free

NT

3:08.15

(2)

PB

15

Rhiannon Thompson - Female - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Girls 9 50 Fly

55.44

54.86

(7)

PB

 

#8 Girls 9 100 Back

1:46.18

1:51.35

(3)

 

 

#9 Women 9 200 Breast

NT

4:30.82

(3)

PB

 

#25 Girls 9 50 Back

50.98

51.05

(7)

 

 

#30 Women 9 200 Free

NT

3:34.88

(1)

PB

16

Katelyn Weller - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Girls 10 200 IM

3:42.07

3:52.77

(4)

 

 

#11 Girls 10 50 Free

40.95

42.10

(5)

 

 

#15 Girls 10 100 Fly

1:45.68

1:55.32

(3)

 

 

#23 Women 10 200 Fly

4:00.81

4:07.70

(1)

 

 

#25 Girls 10 50 Back

49.41

51.64

(4)

 

17

Caleb Whiteley - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Boys 10 50 Free

38.05

37.30

(1)

PB

 

#17 Boys 10 50 Breast

53.14

53.93

(2)

 

 

#21 Boys 10 100 Free

1:33.49

1:31.86

(1)

PB

18

Darby Whiteley - Female - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

#8 Girls 9 100 Back

1:53.33

1:49.27

(2)

PB

 

#18 Girls 9 50 Breast

56.05

1:01.39

(8)

 

 

#22 Girls 9 100 Free

1:41.49

1:39.35

(1)

PB

 

#25 Girls 9 50 Back

48.75

53.10

(8)

 

 

#29 Girls 9 100 Breast

2:14.99

2:11.85

(2)

PB

Queanbeyan Leagues Total PB rate for this meet is: 50

 

 

 

 

Telopea

 

 

 

 

 

1

Rachael Albertson-Kill - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

#8 Girls 10 100 Back

NT

1:50.61

(3)

PB

 

#15 Girls 10 100 Fly

1:43.97

1:52.93

(2)

 

 

#18 Girls 10 50 Breast

56.83

1:00.60

(8)

 

2

James Ashleigh - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#7 Boys 10 100 Back

NT

1:35.14

(1)

PB

 

#14 Boys 10 100 Fly

NT

1:34.11

(1)

PB

 

#17 Boys 10 50 Breast

52.54

52.21

(1)

PB

 

#24 Boys 10 50 Back

43.36

43.60

(1)

 

3

John Ashleigh - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Boys 11 50 Fly

43.67

41.86

(2)

PB

 

#7 Boys 11 100 Back

NT

1:28.47

(1)

PB

 

#19 Boys 11 50 Breast

47.79

51.22

(4)

 

 

#30 Men 11 200 Free

3:08.79

2:50.90

(1)

PB

4

Jarrod Barber - Male - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Boys 9 50 Fly

44.88

46.99

(2)

 

 

#17 Boys 9 50 Breast

58.81

57.64

(2)

PB

 

#23 Men 9 200 Fly

4:11.81

4:16.49

(1)

 

5

Alexandra Brenner - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#8 Girls 12 100 Back

1:28.68

1:31.24

(2)

 

 

#9 Women 12 200 Breast

3:40.73

3:54.34

(2)

 

 

#16 Women 12 200 Back

NT

3:13.17

(1)

PB

 

#20 Girls 12 50 Breast

48.15

52.48

(7)

 

6

Anneliese Brenner - Female - Age: 8

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Girls 8&U 50 Fly

1:14.58

1:15.92

(2)

 

 

#8 Girls 8&U 100 Back

2:07.72

2:18.78

(1)

 

 

#11 Girls 8&U 50 Free

50.43

52.94

(6)

 

 

#18 Girls 8&U 50 Breast

1:06.69

1:09.40

(4)

 

 

#22 Girls 8&U 100 Free

1:54.62

2:03.43

(4)

 

7

Georgie Forestier-Wardsley - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

#4 Girls 10 50 Fly

55.36

53.47

(1)

PB

 

#11 Girls 10 50 Free

42.09

42.63

(3)

 

 

#18 Girls 10 50 Breast

58.66

1:03.09

(11)

 

 

#25 Girls 10 50 Back

48.68

49.85

(2)

 

8

Eli Gatica - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#23 Men 10 200 Fly

3:51.70

3:40.16

(1)

PB

9

Lewis Groves - Male - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Boys 9 50 Free

46.09

51.39

(1)

 

 

#17 Boys 9 50 Breast

1:06.39

1:05.44

(1)

PB

 

#24 Boys 9 50 Back

53.63

52.73

(1)

PB

10

James Hanson - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#1 Boys 10 200 IM

3:27.03

3:31.93

(2)

 

 

#10 Boys 10 50 Free

38.41

39.39

(3)

 

 

#14 Boys 10 100 Fly

NT

1:37.38

(2)

PB

 

#17 Boys 10 50 Breast

56.95

57.70

(3)

 

 

#21 Boys 10 100 Free

1:26.65

1:33.05

(4)

 

11

Cormac Pearson - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#1 Boys 10 200 IM

NT

3:34.56

(1)

PB

 

#3 Boys 10 50 Fly

48.67

DNF

 

 

 

#21 Boys 10 100 Free

1:25.82

1:23.84

(1)

PB

 

#30 Men 10 200 Free

NT

3:05.11

(1)

PB

12

Xavier Pearson - Male - Age: 8

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Boys 8&U 50 Fly

1:04.51

59.48

(1)

PB

 

#10 Boys 8&U 50 Free

47.42

44.29

(1)

PB

 

#21 Boys 8&U 100 Free

NT

1:44.16

(1)

PB

 

#24 Boys 8&U 50 Back

52.53

52.78

(1)

 

Telopea Total PB rate for this meet is: 45.45

 

 

 

 

Tuggeranong Vikings

 

 

 

 

 

1

Luis Alarcon - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#19 Boys 11 50 Breast

54.30

56.33

(1)

 

 

#21 Boys 11 100 Free

1:24.68

1:28.01

(3)

 

 

#28 Boys 11 100 Breast

1:53.20

2:03.43

(1)

 

 

#30 Men 11 200 Free

3:01.87

3:17.14

(2)

 

2

Olivia Alarcon - Female - Age: 13

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Women 13&O 200 Breast

3:32.50

3:35.17

(2)

 

 

#20 Girls 13&O 50 Breast

45.35

46.69

(6)

 

 

#22 Girls 13&O 100 Free

1:22.13

1:27.28

(2)

 

 

#29 Girls 13&O 100 Breast

1:41.05

1:49.46

(3)

 

3

Courtney Bacon - Female - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Girls 11 50 Fly

49.95

51.55

(4)

 

 

#13 Girls 11 50 Free

38.27

39.99

(4)

 

 

#20 Girls 11 50 Breast

54.44

56.94

(2)

 

 

#22 Girls 11 100 Free

1:34.92

1:44.18

(6)

 

 

#29 Girls 11 100 Breast

2:01.49

2:08.83

(3)

 

4

Taylah Bacon - Female - Age: 8

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Girls 8&U 50 Fly

50.73

53.54

(1)

 

 

#11 Girls 8&U 50 Free

40.48

40.57

(1)

 

 

#18 Girls 8&U 50 Breast

57.18

56.36

(2)

PB

 

#22 Girls 8&U 100 Free

1:36.29

1:42.55

(3)

 

 

#29 Girls 8&U 100 Breast

NT

2:04.41

(1)

PB

5

Antonio Badalassi - Male - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

6

Kara Baker - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Girls 10 50 Free

NT

41.02

(1)

PB

 

#18 Girls 10 50 Breast

NT

57.72

(4)

PB

 

#25 Girls 10 50 Back

NT

57.93

(7)

PB

7

Edward Barker - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

#1 Boys 11 200 IM

3:16.46

3:16.53

(1)

 

 

#7 Boys 11 100 Back

1:39.25

1:35.31

(1)

PB

 

#12 Boys 11 50 Free

36.52

36.55

(3)

 

 

#19 Boys 11 50 Breast

48.98

52.81

(5)

 

8

Bethany Colquhoun - Female - Age: 13

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Women 13&O 200 Breast

NT

3:17.53

(1)

PB

 

#20 Girls 13&O 50 Breast

NT

44.20

(1)

PB

 

#23 Women 13&O 200 Fly

NT

2:54.42

(1)

PB

 

#27 Girls 13&O 50 Back

NT

36.78

(1)

PB

9

Joshua Colquhoun - Male - Age: 8

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Boys 8&U 50 Free

46.67

47.34

(2)

 

 

#17 Boys 8&U 50 Breast

1:02.03

1:02.80

(1)

 

 

#21 Boys 8&U 100 Free

1:44.90

1:50.24

(1)

 

 

#24 Boys 8&U 50 Back

53.24

55.09

(2)

 

10

Lachlan Colquhoun - Male - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

#14 Boys 12 100 Fly

1:45.88

1:22.06

(1)

PB

 

#16 Men 12 200 Back

NT

3:01.70

(1)

PB

 

#26 Boys 12 50 Back

41.89

38.54

(1)

PB

11

Alexis Cross - Female - Age: 7

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Girls 8&U 50 Free

50.61

53.37

(7)

 

 

#18 Girls 8&U 50 Breast

1:05.58

1:07.54

(3)

 

 

#25 Girls 8&U 50 Back

56.97

1:03.42

(6)

 

 

#29 Girls 8&U 100 Breast

2:21.36

2:18.59

(2)

PB

12

Rebecca Cross - Female - Age: 9