ACT Relay Championships                            
                       Sunday 8 February 2009 - AIS Pool                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          3:05.82    3:17.60  
     1) Abbey Webb W8                   2) Danielle Grimm W8              
     3) J'Aime McGuire W8               4) Brooke Gilroy W7               
  2 Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                               NT    3:18.74  
     1) Alexis Cross W7                 2) Claire Le Couteur W8           
     3) Sierra Thurecht W7              4) Amelia Laudenbach W8           
  3 Woden  'A'                                        2:45.31    3:43.78  
     1) Phoebe Ross W8                  2) Harrison Webster M8            
     3) Nic Bilton M8                   4) Regan Howell M8                
  4 Tuggeranong Vikings  'C'                               NT    3:49.84  
     1) Peter Philippa M8               2) Jack Kilrain M8                
     3) Corey Matthews M6               4) Bryce Svensson M7              
 
Event 2  Boys 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Telopea  'A'                                      1:48.58    1:49.43  
     1) Ryan Miller 15                  2) James Ashurst 14               
     3) Mitchell Nemec 16               4) Nathan Miller 15               
       27.53    27.42    27.45    27.03                                    
  2 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          1:59.07    1:54.43  
     1) Luke Abberton 15                2) William Barker 16              
     3) Kevin Wei 15                    4) Daniel Steemson 16             
       28.14    27.13    29.92    29.24                                    
 -- Canberra  'A'                                     1:53.36   X1:51.67  
     1) Nic McClelland 14               2) Nigel Hinder 16                
     3) James Gibson 14                 4) Christopher McClelland 16      
       28.06    28.51    29.29    25.81                                    
 -- Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          2:58.38   X2:34.79  
     1) Declan Wilson 15                2) Henry Xu 11                    
     3) Jack McCoy 12                   4) Matthew Phung 12               
       29.41    39.78    45.68    39.92                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woden  'A'                                        1:56.40    1:57.35  
     1) Sarah Friend 15                 2) Jessica Williams 16            
     3) Georgia Hardy 15                4) Sarah Burford 16               
       28.53    31.28    29.95    27.59                                    
  2 Ginninderra  'A'                                  2:00.40    1:58.84  
     1) Jessica Cartwright 16           2) Jessica Schembri 15            
     3) Chloe Yin 15                    4) Alana Dougherty 16             
       29.80    29.71    29.65    29.68                                    
  3 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          2:02.89    1:59.82  
     1) Erin Sciortino 16               2) Elizabeth Philippa 16          
     3) Monique Murphy 14               4) Ashleigh Streatfield 15        
       30.97    30.61    29.25    28.99                                    
  4 Telopea  'A'                                      1:56.13    2:02.80  
     1) Lyndsay Saywell 16              2) Kate Miller 13                 
     3) Katie Schmank 15                4) Lindsay De Witte 15            
       29.64    30.59    34.10    28.47                                    
 -- Canberra  'A'                                     2:03.79   X2:04.47  
     1) Britt McDonald 13               2) Nellie Metcalfe 13             
     3) Cassie Keys 16                  4) Imogen Schiwy 13               
       30.29    31.87    32.24    30.07                                    
 -- Woden  'B'                                        2:32.04   X2:19.01  
     1) Thu Ha Vu 13                    2) Dana Fedorow 14                
     3) Sarah Camilleri 13              4) Nicole Martine 14              
       34.95    34.00    39.53    30.53                                    
 -- Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          2:20.52   X2:25.02  
     1) Charissa Pezzullo 13            2) Olivia Alarcon 13              
     3) Rebecca Philippa 11             4) Andrea Gosling 13              
       37.06    36.76    37.96    33.24                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woden  'A'                                        1:53.54    1:51.03  
     1) Sean Maloney 13                 2) Nathan Seddon 13               
     3) Tom McKinlay 13                 4) Jayden Malala 13               
       27.79    28.71    27.44    27.09                                    
  2 Ginninderra  'A'                                  1:54.47    1:52.00  
     1) William Pulley 14               2) Andy Chen 14                   
     3) Tim Young 13                    4) Alec Bruce 13                  
       27.28    26.32    29.85    28.55                                    
  3 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          1:55.00    1:53.85  
     1) Ryan Hore 14                    2) Justin Trabinger 14            
     3) Ben Pattenden 14                4) Nick Philippa 14               
       27.56    28.94    28.73    28.62                                    
  4 Canberra  'B'                                     2:02.81    2:00.89  
     1) Mitchell Tye 14                 2) Toomas Mirlieb 13              
     3) Oliver Bourne 14                4) Tom Bingley 14                 
       29.86    32.03    28.80    30.20                                    
  5 Burley Griffin  'A'                               2:08.93    2:07.17  
     1) Jordan Welch 11                 2) Thomas Harrison 12             
     3) Luke Tebb 13                    4) James Dowden 14                
       32.37    33.86    32.60    28.34                                    
  6 Woden  'B'                                             NT    2:07.86  
     1) Kieran Dabrowski 14             2) Thomas Miller 13               
     3) Sean Drummond 14                4) Ryan Buckham 13                
       30.51    35.93    32.14    29.28                                    
  7 Ginninderra  'B'                                       NT    2:08.90  
     1) Thomas Ramsay 13                2) Oliver Hennig 14               
     3) Alex Ramsay 14                  4) Christopher Lam 14             
       31.04    32.63    31.87    33.36                                    
 -- Canberra  'A'                                     1:57.15   X1:54.75  
     1) James Gibson 14                 2) Matt Riddell 13                
     3) Declan Moore 13                 4) Nic McClelland 14              
       28.29    28.62    28.61    29.23                                    
 -- Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          2:28.44   X2:24.24  
     1) Jack Brinkley 10                2) Aidan Quinn 14                 
     3) James Copelin 13                4) Henry Xu 11                    
       37.36    32.53    33.80    40.55                                    
 -- Canberra  'C'                                     2:27.72   X2:27.77  
     1) Kristofor Tengstrom 11          2) Barclay Zhang 9                
     3) Nicholas Starkey 11             4) Tom Bigmore 13                 
       33.92    43.29    39.09    31.47                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginninderra  'A'                                  1:57.46    1:57.19  
     1) Renata Krause 14                2) Brianna Charteris 14           
     3) Sarah Baker 14                  4) Samantha Marceddo 14           
       29.38    28.86    30.03    28.92                                    
  2 Woden  'A'                                        1:58.93    1:58.65  
     1) Jessica Hood 14                 2) Nicole Martine 14              
     3) Emma Thompson 13                4) Ashleigh Sunderland 13         
       30.31    30.50    29.63    28.21                                    
  3 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          2:00.97    2:01.75  
     1) Camille Herstik 14              2) Chelsea Brodie 14              
     3) Amy Brown 14                    4) Bethany Colquhoun 14           
       31.05    31.04    29.72    29.94                                    
  4 Canberra  'A'                                     2:05.10    2:06.65  
     1) Britt McDonald 13               2) Rosalea Bell 13                
     3) Nellie Metcalfe 13              4) Imogen Schiwy 13               
       30.49    32.28    33.26    30.62                                    
  5 Burley Griffin  'A'                               2:06.43    2:07.07  
     1) Stephanie Wise 13               2) Alexandra Crowe 13             
     3) Sally Foster 13                 4) Brooke James 13                
       30.20    32.72    32.13    32.02                                    
  6 Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          2:08.78    2:09.91  
     1) Emily Van Gerwen 13             2) Emma Kelly 13                  
     3) Aimee Van Gerwen 14             4) Tamika Brinkley 13             
       32.31    33.56    31.46    32.58                                    
  7 Woden  'B'                                        2:12.26    2:12.49  
     1) Mabel Lam 14                    2) Thu Ha Vu 13                   
     3) Claire Friend 13                4) Claire Mantle 14               
       32.59    35.52    32.46    31.92                                    
  8 Ginninderra  'B'                                  2:15.60    2:15.56  
     1) Bethany Stone 13                2) Natasha Kosev 13               
     3) Caitlyn Radcliffe 13            4) Linda Kaczmarek 13             
       31.69    33.15    32.21    38.51                                    
  9 Canberra  'B'                                     2:19.29    2:16.43  
     1) Meg Bourne 13                   2) Hannah Keys 14                 
     3) Alyce Dowling 13                4) Tyler Allen 13                 
       34.42    34.43    34.46    33.12                                    
 -- Canberra  'C'                                     2:14.90   X2:23.11  
     1) Grace Hoitink 11                2) Laura McAuslan 13              
     3) Rachel Brown 11                 4) Bonnie Zhang 11                
       35.72  1:47.27             36.58                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginninderra  'A'                                  2:09.31    2:06.73  
     1) Cameron Tysoe 12                2) Johnathan Krause 11            
     3) Dylan Booth 12                  4) Angus Dibden 12                
       30.12    32.26    31.62    32.73                                    
  2 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          2:14.83    2:13.93  
     1) Lachlan Trabinger 12            2) Lachlan Colquhoun 12           
     3) Shaun Philippa 12               4) Brendan Wright 11              
       31.65    29.29    36.69    36.30                                    
  3 Telopea  'A'                                      2:11.03    2:14.30  
     1) John Ashleigh 11                2) Cormac Pearson 11              
     3) Liam Barber 11                  4) Alexander Ryan 11              
       33.24    36.33    33.51    31.22                                    
  4 Woden  'A'                                        2:17.16    2:15.22  
     1) Ayrton Kiraly 11                2) John Freeman 12                
     3) Liam Harris 12                  4) Alec Morris 12                 
       31.88    36.40    36.15    30.79                                    
  5 Ginninderra  'B'                                       NT    2:18.60  
     1) Rashad Farid 12                 2) Tomas Muller 12                
     3) James Tuck 10                   4) Liam Braithwaite 12            
       33.05    33.99    38.74    32.82                                    
  6 Woden  'B'                                             NT    2:30.62  
     1) Lachlan Howell 11               2) Luke Bicket 11                 
     3) Dante Clavijo 11                4) Sean Nicholson 12              
       39.49    36.97    38.54    35.62                                    
  7 Burley Griffin  'A'                               2:33.96    2:31.80  
     1) Angus Funnell 11                2) Yutaro Kawamura 11             
     3) Thomas Chalker 12               4) Nicholas Toirkens 12           
       35.40    36.49    38.97    40.94                                    
  8 Queanbeyan Leagues  'A'                                NT    2:35.09  
     1) Jack Shelley 11                 2) Travis Elliott 11              
     3) Ryan Gray 11                    4) Caleb Whiteley 11              
       37.10    40.09    40.63    37.27                                    
  9 Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                               NT    2:39.34  
     1) Edward Barker 11                2) Jack Thom 12                   
     3) Nicholas Quinn 12               4) Matthew Phung 12               
       36.52    39.49    42.48    40.85                                    
 10 Canberra  'A'                                     2:42.65    2:43.46  
     1) Nicholas Starkey 11             2) Jack Dowling 9                 
     3) Barclay Zhang 9                 4) Kristofor Tengstrom 11         
       39.16    44.85    45.94    33.51                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woden  'A'                                        2:12.13    2:11.57  
     1) Shannon Maloney 11              2) Carly Symons 11                
     3) Breanna Toze 12                 4) Holly Williams 12              
       32.62    33.28    34.20    31.47                                    
  2 Queanbeyan Leagues  'A'                           2:14.92    2:14.03  
     1) Paula Rusanov 12                2) Lauren Lind 12                 
     3) Priscilla Symmes 12             4) Anika Buckley 12               
       32.29    38.14    32.01    31.59                                    
  3 Canberra  'A'                                     2:11.25    2:15.61  
     1) Grace Hoitink 11                2) Arabella Schiwy 11             
     3) Rachel Brown 11                 4) Bonnie Zhang 11                
       33.26    36.69    33.78    31.88                                    
  4 Canberra  'B'                                     2:19.12    2:21.60  
     1) Tarni Miller 12                 2) Romy Turner 12                 
     3) Ashleigh Cockburn 10            4) Aisha Collins 12               
       34.58    35.02    37.01    34.99                                    
  5 Woden  'B'                                        2:20.05    2:22.17  
     1) Jessie Reynolds 11              2) Emma Harris 12                 
     3) Brittney Reynolds 11            4) Brittany Ross 12               
       35.26    36.37    36.84    33.70                                    
  6 Woden  'C'                                        2:22.48    2:22.35  
     1) Tayla Casey 11                  2) Samantha Young 11              
     3) Alison McKinlay 11              4) Georgia Rowland 11             
       35.18    36.97    34.72    35.48                                    
  7 Goulburn  'A'                                     2:24.32    2:22.76  
     1) Chantelle Vu 12                 2) Jessica Ralph 12               
     3) Kaisee O'Keeffe 12              4) Hollie Wells 12                
       35.44    34.75    38.23    34.34                                    
  8 Burley Griffin  'A'                               2:30.09    2:27.78  
     1) Phoebe Crowe 11                 2) Katie Gillingham 12            
     3) Jackie Jones 12                 4) Eliza Tetley 12                
       38.39    39.28    37.26    32.85                                    
  9 Canberra  'C'                                     2:27.32    2:27.87  
     1) Kara Martin 12                  2) Emma Perkovic 12               
     3) Morgan Bouwman 11               4) Madison McDonald 12            
       36.26    41.84  1:09.77                                             
 10 CRUIZ  'A'                                        2:27.00    2:29.94  
     1) Sarah Abbott 10                 2) Tamika Veale 10                
     3) Molly Roberts 12                4) Maya Blaikie 12                
       41.67    40.77    33.96    33.54                                    
 11 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          2:25.50    2:30.09  
     1) Jessica Wu 12                   2) Melanie Le Couteur 12          
     3) Courtney Bacon 11               4) Jessica Laudenbach 11          
       35.20    35.38    39.27    40.24                                    
 12 Ginninderra  'A'                                       NT    2:31.08  
     1) Jessica Orr 12                  2) Charlotte Stone 11             
     3) Lauren Bruce 11                 4) Chelsea Stewart 10             
       33.90    42.46    36.97    37.75                                    
 13 Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          2:46.32    2:42.63  
     1) Rebecca Philippa 11             2) Ceillagh Svensson 11           
     3) Chloe Ironside 11               4) Annika Svensson 11             
       39.64    39.82    41.59    41.58                                    
 -- Telopea  'A'                                      2:29.25   X2:27.23  
     1) Lauren Moufarrege 11            2) Sophie Galvin 11               
     3) Rachael Albertson-Kill 10       4) Ayu Barry 12                   
       37.66    39.35    41.15    29.07                                    
 -- Tuggeranong Vikings  'C'                               NT   X2:47.11  
     1) Kate Thornton 11                2) Melissa Keller-Tuberg 10       
     3) Georgina Potter 11              4) Nadia Govier 12                
       40.08    40.80    47.08    39.15                                    
 
Event 8  Mixed 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          2:20.00    2:22.12  
     1) Rebekah McCoy W10               2) Nathan de Meillon M10          
     3) Lachlan Webb M10                4) Rebecca Cross W9               
       35.05    34.81    36.30    35.96                                    
  2 Woden  'A'                                        2:25.59    2:24.23  
     1) Kobi Kiraly W9                  2) Isabella Marinelli W10         
     3) Ebony Norris W9                 4) Ellie Hearn W10                
       36.64    34.98    38.79    33.82                                    
  3 Telopea  'A'                                      2:25.61    2:29.55  
     1) Jarrod Barber M10               2) James Hanson M10               
     3) Eli Gatica M10                  4) James Ashleigh M10             
       39.65    40.51    34.91    34.48                                    
  4 Woden  'B'                                        2:34.69    2:33.98  
     1) Andrew Martine M10              2) Bailey Rowland M10             
     3) Kaesha Nijssen W10              4) Kieran Howell M10              
       40.22    37.37    40.02    36.37                                    
  5 Ginninderra  'A'                                  2:44.55    2:34.65  
     1) Alexandra Ashley W10            2) Anna-Kate Braithwaite W10      
     3) Evie McNee W10                  4) Montana Thornberry W10         
       37.62    40.95    37.92    38.16                                    
  6 Queanbeyan Leagues  'A'                           2:40.44    2:39.09  
     1) Jackson Savage M10              2) Darby Whiteley W9              
     3) Nicholas Lawlis M9              4) Marshall Symmes M9             
       35.20    41.64    39.21    43.04                                    
  7 Woden  'C'                                             NT    2:39.77  
     1) Alex Bilton M10                 2) Alannah Riggans W10            
     3) Caroline King W10               4) Ryan Nicholson M10             
       38.22    40.10    39.77    41.68                                    
  8 Telopea  'B'                                           NT    2:42.14  
     1) Bobbie Su M9                    2) Christopher Pianca M10         
     3) Madison Perez del Puldar W10    4) Rachael Albertson-Kill W10     
       39.82    38.89    41.37    42.06                                    
  9 Tuggeranong Vikings  'C'                          2:47.00    2:43.93  
     1) Melissa Keller-Tuberg W10       2) Kurt Gosling M10               
     3) Jack Brinkley M10               4) Ashleigh Jones W10             
       42.53    40.83    38.25    42.32                                    
 10 Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          2:34.00    2:45.63  
     1) Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson W10    2) Breana Gilroy W9               
     3) Kara Baker W10                  4) Taylah Bacon W9                
       38.83    40.68    43.39    42.73                                    
 11 Burley Griffin  'A'                               3:06.91    2:47.42  
     1) Emma Gillingham W10             2) Sophie Jones W10               
     3) Genevieve Morris W10            4) Hayley Morris W10              
       38.95    42.56    43.57    42.34                                    
 12 Tuggeranong Vikings  'D'                          2:57.00    2:51.14  
     1) Kaela McGuire W9                2) Jonathan Govier M10            
     3) Milla Wolf W9                   4) Cassidy Thurecht W10           
       42.60    41.62    43.70    43.22                                    
 13 Canberra  'B'                                          NT    2:57.53  
     1) Hannah Riddell W10              2) Aaron Martin M10               
     3) Niamh Collett W9                4) Tennille Miller W10            
       39.18    48.94    47.31    42.10                                    
 14 Tuggeranong Vikings  'E'                          3:11.00    3:09.51  
     1) Joshua Colquhoun M9             2) Stephanie McGoldrick W9        
     3) Tara Ironside W9                4) Hayden Matthews M10            
       55.85    32.95    50.43    50.28                                    
 15 Goulburn  'A'                                     3:11.14    3:13.56  
     1) Claudia Maddren W10             2) Liam Maddren M8                
     3) Madeleine Vu W9                 4) Shaun Vu M10                   
       47.29    59.92  1:26.35                                             
 16 Telopea  'C'                                           NT    3:15.44  
     1) Anneliese Brenner W9            2) Vera Su W9                     
     3) Jake Schmank M8                 4) Xavier Pearson M9              
       51.49    48.65    51.10    44.20                                    
 17 Ginninderra  'B'                                  3:36.33    3:29.59  
     1) Jess Ashley W7                  2) Chloe Taylor W9                
     3) Angus Muller M10                4) Julia Bruce W9                 
                       1:47.41                                             
 18 Burley Griffin  'B'                                    NT    3:33.87  
     1) Annabelle Tetley W7             2) Alice Crossley W8              
     3) Elizabeth Crossley W9           4) Molly Tetley W9                
     1:13.14    53.77    45.99    40.97                                    
 -- Canberra  'A'                                     2:42.81   X2:47.58  
     1) Jack Dowling M9                 2) Ashley Groch W10               
     3) Ashleigh Cockburn W10           4) Barclay Zhang M9               
       47.92    36.96    37.45    45.25                                    
 -- Tuggeranong Vikings  'F'                               NT        XDQ  
     1) Dominic Quinn M10               2) Sam Wright M9                  
     3) Bryce Svensson M7               4) Sabrina Ward W9                
       55.64    41.11    42.43    58.40                                    
 
Event 9  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woden  'A'                                        1:42.15    1:41.29  
     1) Zane Jordan 17                  2) Jayden Malala 13               
     3) Niall Jacobsen 17               4) Ciaran Plenty 16               
       25.43    26.57    25.32    23.97                                    
  2 Canberra  'A'                                     1:42.54    1:41.99  
     1) John Warmenhoven 20             2) Christopher McClelland 16      
     3) Max Ireland 20                  4) Nik Kobetsky 22                
       26.08    25.29    25.11    25.51                                    
  3 Ginninderra  'A'                                  1:46.51    1:42.72  
     1) Adam Pine 32                    2) Regan Harrison 30              
     3) Andy Chen 14                    4) Patrick Hudson 16              
       24.22    25.75    26.60    26.15                                    
  4 Burley Griffin  'A'                               1:46.46    1:43.97  
     1) Jordan Hamilton 15              2) Nicholas Honey 16              
     3) Jason Schnyder 18               4) Benjamin Wise 19               
       26.55    25.98    24.68    26.76                                    
  5 Telopea  'A'                                      1:48.58    1:49.90  
     1) Ryan Miller 15                  2) Dylan Appelqvist 17            
     3) Mitchell Nemec 16               4) Nathan Miller 15               
       27.42    27.03    27.66    27.79                                    
  6 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          1:49.97    1:51.20  
     1) Ryan Hore 14                    2) Luke Abberton 15               
     3) Justin Trabinger 14             4) Jeremy Huntley 19              
       27.24    28.73    28.98    26.25                                    
  7 Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          1:56.04    1:53.33  
     1) Trent Pattenden 18              2) Daniel Philippa 17             
     3) William Barker 16               4) Nick Philippa 14               
       29.00    28.01    27.24    29.08                                    
  8 Woden  'B'                                        1:56.37    1:55.11  
     1) Sean Maloney 13                 2) Ryan Buckham 13                
     3) Nathan Seddon 13                4) Tom McKinlay 13                
       28.30    29.60    29.15    28.06                                    
  9 Telopea  'B'                                           NT    1:55.86  
     1) Robert Albertson-Kill 17        2) James Ashurst 14               
     3) Jake Gatica 15                  4) Finbar Pearson 14              
       27.82    28.48    29.82    29.74                                    
 10 Ginninderra  'B'                                       NT    1:56.51  
     1) William Pulley 14               2) Alec Bruce 13                  
     3) Cameron Tysoe 12                4) Tim Young 13                   
       27.11    29.67    30.01    29.72                                    
 11 Tuggeranong Vikings  'C'                          2:02.12    1:56.84  
     1) Declan Wilson 15                2) Kevin Wei 15                   
     3) Daniel Steemson 16              4) Ben Pattenden 14               
       29.73    28.69    29.46    28.96                                    
 
Event 10  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woden  'A'                                        1:51.62    1:52.27  
     1) Ashleigh Sunderland 13          2) Sarah Friend 15                
     3) Amy White 19                    4) Sarah Burford 16               
       28.67    27.80    28.08    27.72                                    
  2 Ginninderra  'A'                                  1:54.84    1:54.45  
     1) Mikayla Pelkowitz 17            2) Madeleine Powley 17            
     3) Jacquelyn Craft 23              4) Meagan Ramsay 17               
       28.96    28.25    28.75    28.49                                    
  3 Telopea  'A'                                      1:55.13    1:57.18  
     1) Lyndsay Saywell 16              2) Heather Middleton 17           
     3) Jessica Traficante 17           4) Lindsay De Witte 15            
       30.42    29.13    29.28    28.35                                    
  4 Burley Griffin  'A'                               1:56.90    1:57.73  
     1) Kaitlyn Schnyder 15             2) Georgia Toirkens 15            
     3) Claire Nicholls 16              4) Sharna Holding 18              
       27.38    30.86    28.81    30.68                                    
  5 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          1:58.81    1:58.47  
     1) Monique Murphy 14               2) Ashleigh Streatfield 15        
     3) Bethany Colquhoun 14            4) Amy Brown 14                   
       29.87    28.71    29.95    29.94                                    
  6 Ginninderra  'B'                                  1:57.46    1:58.52  
     1) Renata Krause 14                2) Brianna Charteris 14           
     3) Jessica Cartwright 16           4) Sarah Baker 14                 
       29.34    29.57    29.36    30.25                                    
  7 Woden  'B'                                        2:00.50    2:02.65  
     1) Jessica Hood 14                 2) Jessica Williams 16            
     3) Emma Thompson 13                4) Georgia Hardy 15               
       30.40    31.11    30.59    30.55                                    
  8 Woden  'C'                                        2:05.87    2:04.52  
     1) Sarah Martine 17                2) Claire Mantle 14               
     3) Mabel Lam 14                    4) Nicole Martine 14              
       30.70    31.30    31.99    30.53                                    
  9 Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          2:03.07    2:04.73  
     1) Christie Jones 17               2) Camille Herstik 14             
     3) Chelsea Brodie 14               4) Bianca Pitts 18                
       31.58    32.46    30.66    30.03                                    
 10 Tuggeranong Vikings  'C'                          2:04.73    2:05.61  
     1) Erin Sciortino 16               2) Aimee Van Gerwen 14            
     3) Emily Van Gerwen 13             4) Elizabeth Philippa 16          
       31.03    31.67    30.84    32.07                                    
 11 Telopea  'B'                                      1:59.21    2:06.63  
     1) Tamara Gradden 17               2) Kate Miller 13                 
     3) Ayu Barry 12                    4) Katie Schmank 15               
       30.63    31.58    29.51    34.91                                    
 
Event 11  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Parents Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                               NT    2:22.45  
       28.31    41.83    39.17    33.14                                    
 -- Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                               NT         DQ  
       32.09    33.64    33.44    30.81                                    
 
Event 12  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Parents Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                               NT    2:37.13  
       36.23    51.10           1:38.14                                    
 
Event 13  Mixed 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          4:28.00    3:43.08  
     1) Abbey Webb W8                   2) Alexis Cross W7                
     3) Brooke Gilroy W7                4) Amelia Laudenbach W8           
       50.41  1:05.80  1:05.47    41.40                                    
  2 Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          4:33.00    4:05.36  
     1) Danielle Grimm W8               2) Peter Philippa M8              
     3) Sierra Thurecht W7              4) J'Aime McGuire W8              
       52.35  1:13.25  1:15.38    44.38                                    
  3 Tuggeranong Vikings  'C'                          4:48.00    4:33.47  
     1) Corey Matthews M6               2) Claire Le Couteur W8           
     3) Jack Kilrain M8                 4) Bryce Svensson M7              
                       1:07.38    59.82                                    
 -- Woden  'A'                                        3:14.60         DQ  
     1) Regan Howell M8                 2) Nic Bilton M8                  
     3) Harrison Webster M8             4) Phoebe Ross W8                 
     1:43.62    42.80  1:25.18    54.90                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Telopea  'A'                                      2:02.54    2:03.35  
     1) Nathan Miller 15                2) James Ashurst 14               
     3) Ryan Miller 15                  4) Mitchell Nemec 16              
       31.89    35.17    28.67    27.62                                    
  2 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          2:15.21    2:10.55  
     1) William Barker 16               2) Daniel Steemson 16             
     3) Luke Abberton 15                4) Declan Wilson 15               
       32.00    38.73    30.38    29.44                                    
 -- Canberra  'A'                                     2:07.43   X2:06.04  
     1) Nic McClelland 14               2) Nigel Hinder 16                
     3) Christopher McClelland 16       4) Tom Bingley 14                 
       33.92    33.75    27.94    30.43                                    
 -- Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          2:53.66         DQ  
     1) Jack McCoy 12                   2) Daniel Streatfield 12          
     3) Matthew Phung 12                4) Kevin Wei 15                   
       51.14    56.57    48.26    29.06                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginninderra  'A'                                  2:15.20    2:13.21  
     1) Alana Dougherty 16              2) Jessica Schembri 15            
     3) Chloe Yin 15                    4) Jessica Cartwright 16          
       36.06    35.56    32.44    29.15                                    
  2 Woden  'A'                                        2:14.70    2:15.50  
     1) Sarah Friend 15                 2) Sarah Burford 16               
     3) Georgia Hardy 15                4) Jessica Williams 16            
       32.64    38.04    33.52    31.30                                    
  3 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          2:17.75    2:16.77  
     1) Erin Sciortino 16               2) Elizabeth Philippa 16          
     3) Aimee Van Gerwen 14             4) Ashleigh Streatfield 15        
       37.29    36.19    34.03    29.26                                    
  4 Telopea  'A'                                      1:57.44    2:20.68  
     1) Lyndsay Saywell 16              2) Katie Schmank 15               
     3) Lindsay De Witte 15             4) Kate Miller 13                 
       34.24    43.34    31.05    32.05                                    
 -- Canberra  'A'                                     2:15.86   X2:26.29  
     1) Imogen Schiwy 13                2) Nellie Metcalfe 13             
     3) Britt McDonald 13               4) Cassie Keys 16                 
       35.54    45.65    32.48    32.62                                    
 -- Woden  'B'                                        2:48.33   X2:38.13  
     1) Thu Ha Vu 13                    2) Sarah Camilleri 13             
     3) Nicole Martine 14               4) Dana Fedorow 14                
       40.59    48.64    34.45    34.45                                    
 -- Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          2:36.45        XDQ  
     1) Tamika Brinkley 13              2) Charissa Pezzullo 13           
     3) Olivia Alarcon 13               4) Rebecca Philippa 11            
       40.37    45.95    46.13    39.78                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginninderra  'A'                                  2:10.49    2:06.58  
     1) Thomas Ramsay 13                2) Andy Chen 14                   
     3) William Pulley 14               4) Alec Bruce 13                  
       35.16    32.61    29.47    29.34                                    
  2 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          2:06.43    2:08.05  
     1) Justin Trabinger 14             2) Nick Philippa 14               
     3) Ryan Hore 14                    4) Ben Pattenden 14               
       34.20    33.73    31.81    28.31                                    
  3 Canberra  'A'                                     2:09.42    2:08.16  
     1) Matt Riddell 13                 2) Nic McClelland 14              
     3) James Gibson 14                 4) Declan Moore 13                
       32.32    36.31    31.31    28.22                                    
  4 Woden  'A'                                        2:11.84    2:09.07  
     1) Jayden Malala 13                2) Nathan Seddon 13               
     3) Sean Maloney 13                 4) Tom McKinlay 13                
       31.59    39.39    30.33    27.76                                    
  5 Ginninderra  'B'                                       NT    2:21.50  
     1) Tim Young 13                    2) Christopher Lam 14             
     3) Alex Ramsay 14                  4) Oliver Hennig 14               
       35.99    38.25    33.82    33.44                                    
  6 Canberra  'B'                                     2:22.28    2:23.12  
     1) Oliver Bourne 14                2) Tom Bingley 14                 
     3) Toomas Mirlieb 13               4) Mitchell Tye 14                
       34.87    43.66    34.30    30.29                                    
  7 Burley Griffin  'A'                               2:31.67    2:26.12  
     1) Jordan Welch 11                 2) James Dowden 14                
     3) Luke Tebb 13                    4) Thomas Harrison 12             
       38.52    36.65    36.06    34.89                                    
  8 Woden  'B'                                             NT    2:27.26  
     1) Sean Drummond 14                2) Kieran Dabrowski 14            
     3) Ryan Buckham 13                 4) Thomas Miller 13               
       39.87    39.21    31.29    36.89                                    
 -- Canberra  'C'                                     2:45.34   X2:51.78  
     1) Aaron Martin 10                 2) Nicholas Starkey 11            
     3) Tom Bigmore 13                  4) Kristofor Tengstrom 11         
       52.04    48.77    40.87    30.10                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginninderra  'A'                                  2:06.26    2:06.67  
     1) Samantha Marceddo 14            2) Sarah Baker 14                 
     3) Brianna Charteris 14            4) Renata Krause 14               
       31.99    34.88    30.93    28.87                                    
  2 Woden  'A'                                        2:13.53    2:15.51  
     1) Mabel Lam 14                    2) Jessica Hood 14                
     3) Emma Thompson 13                4) Ashleigh Sunderland 13         
       37.44    37.76    31.71    28.60                                    
  3 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          2:15.78    2:16.06  
     1) Monique Murphy 14               2) Chelsea Brodie 14              
     3) Amy Brown 14                    4) Bethany Colquhoun 14           
       33.74    40.33    32.11    29.88                                    
  4 Burley Griffin  'A'                               2:23.32    2:18.11  
     1) Stephanie Wise 13               2) Brooke James 13                
     3) Sally Foster 13                 4) Alexandra Crowe 13             
       34.33    38.84    32.76    32.18                                    
  5 Canberra  'A'                                     2:22.20    2:25.97  
     1) Nellie Metcalfe 13              2) Alyce Dowling 13               
     3) Britt McDonald 13               4) Imogen Schiwy 13               
       38.16    44.90    32.28    30.63                                    
  6 Woden  'B'                                        2:27.02    2:27.94  
     1) Claire Mantle 14                2) Nicole Martine 14              
     3) Thu Ha Vu 13                    4) Claire Friend 13               
       37.27    38.58    39.18    32.91                                    
  7 Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          2:24.75    2:29.46  
     1) Andrea Gosling 13               2) Emma Kelly 13                  
     3) Emily Van Gerwen 13             4) Camille Herstik 14             
       40.44    43.68    33.88    31.46                                    
  8 Canberra  'B'                                     2:38.27    2:36.36  
     1) Tyler Allen 13                  2) Hannah Keys 14                 
     3) Rosalea Bell 13                 4) Meg Bourne 13                  
       37.91    48.32    35.31    34.82                                    
 -- Canberra  'C'                                     2:46.07   X2:53.95  
     1) Arabella Schiwy 11              2) Bonnie Zhang 11                
     3) Grace Hoitink 11                4) Laura McAuslan 13              
       43.77    51.30    43.16    35.72                                    
 -- Ginninderra  'B'                                  2:32.43         DQ  
     1) Linda Kaczmarek 13              2) Natasha Kosev 13               
     3) Caitlyn Radcliffe 13            4) Bethany Stone 13               
       43.31    39.76    34.96    31.48                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginninderra  'A'                                  2:22.88    2:23.77  
     1) Cameron Tysoe 12                2) Angus Dibden 12                
     3) Johnathan Krause 11             4) Dylan Booth 12                 
       34.62    38.54    38.79    31.82                                    
  2 Telopea  'A'                                      2:30.61    2:35.37  
     1) Liam Barber 11                  2) Cormac Pearson 11              
     3) Alexander Ryan 11               4) John Ashleigh 11               
       41.24    48.28    32.46    33.39                                    
  3 Woden  'A'                                        2:35.00    2:37.68  
     1) Liam Harris 12                  2) Lachlan Howell 11              
     3) Alec Morris 12                  4) Ayrton Kiraly 11               
       40.90    50.57    33.98    32.23                                    
  4 Burley Griffin  'A'                               2:31.42    2:55.00  
     1) Nicholas Toirkens 12            2) Angus Funnell 11               
     3) Yutaro Kawamura 11              4) Thomas Chalker 12              
       45.94    45.87    43.11    40.08                                    
  5 Queanbeyan Leagues  'A'                                NT    2:59.93  
     1) Caleb Whiteley 11               2) Travis Elliott 11              
     3) Jack Shelley 11                 4) Ryan Gray 11                   
       40.82    51.39    47.42    40.30                                    
  6 Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          2:58.00    3:07.44  
     1) Nicholas Quinn 12               2) Brendan Wright 11              
     3) Edward Barker 11                4) Jack Thom 12                   
       51.19    53.36  1:22.89                                             
  7 Woden  'B'                                             NT    3:12.69  
     1) John Freeman 12                 2) Luke Bicket 11                 
     3) Dante Clavijo 11                4) Sean Nicholson 12              
       47.30    59.76    48.45    37.18                                    
 -- Canberra  'A'                                     3:03.47   X3:13.00  
     1) Aaron Martin 10                 2) Nicholas Starkey 11            
     3) Kristofor Tengstrom 11          4) Barclay Zhang 9                
       54.64    49.03    45.30    44.03                                    
 -- Ginninderra  'B'                                       NT         DQ  
     1) James Tuck 10                   2) Rashad Farid 12                
     3) Tomas Muller 12                 4) Liam Braithwaite 12            
       48.39    42.85    40.86    33.58                                    
 -- Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          2:41.00         DQ  
     1) Luis Alarcon 11                 2) Lachlan Colquhoun 12           
     3) Lachlan Trabinger 12            4) Shaun Philippa 12              
       47.99    38.21    35.00    35.96                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woden  'A'                                        2:27.56    2:29.48  
     1) Shannon Maloney 11              2) Tayla Casey 11                 
     3) Carly Symons 11                 4) Holly Williams 12              
       39.56    42.02    36.56    31.34                                    
  2 Canberra  'A'                                     2:31.14    2:32.44  
     1) Grace Hoitink 11                2) Tarni Miller 12                
     3) Aisha Collins 12                4) Bonnie Zhang 11                
       39.24    42.94    37.97    32.29                                    
  3 Woden  'B'                                        2:35.66    2:36.39  
     1) Jessie Reynolds 11              2) Emma Harris 12                 
     3) Breanna Toze 12                 4) Brittany Ross 12               
       38.73    43.67    40.52    33.47                                    
  4 Queanbeyan Leagues  'A'                           2:39.76    2:38.97  
     1) Anika Buckley 12                2) Lauren Lind 12                 
     3) Priscilla Symmes 12             4) Paula Rusanov 12               
       38.22    52.22    36.50    32.03                                    
  5 Canberra  'B'                                     2:39.79    2:44.77  
     1) Rachel Brown 11                 2) Romy Turner 12                 
     3) Kara Martin 12                  4) Arabella Schiwy 11             
       40.80    46.86    40.67    36.44                                    
  6 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          3:03.00    2:55.73  
     1) Jessica Wu 12                   2) Melanie Le Couteur 12          
     3) Ceillagh Svensson 11            4) Courtney Bacon 11              
       39.92    49.03    50.61    36.17                                    
  7 Burley Griffin  'A'                               2:51.16    2:58.67  
     1) Phoebe Crowe 11                 2) Jackie Jones 12                
     3) Eliza Tetley 12                 4) Katie Gillingham 12            
       47.95    53.03    37.16    40.53                                    
  8 Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          3:04.00    3:00.90  
     1) Chloe Ironside 11               2) Kate Thornton 11               
     3) Nadia Govier 12                 4) Jessica Laudenbach 11          
       45.47    49.68    45.12    40.63                                    
  9 CRUIZ  'A'                                        2:51.00    3:01.34  
     1) Maya Blaikie 12                 2) Molly Roberts 12               
     3) Tamika Veale 10                 4) Alex Courtney 11               
       40.28    49.03    53.15    38.88                                    
 -- Telopea  'A'                                      3:05.91   X2:55.28  
     1) Ayu Barry 12                    2) Sophie Galvin 11               
     3) Rachael Albertson-Kill 10       4) Zoe Carter 11                  
       34.35    58.41  1:22.52                                             
 -- Canberra  'C'                                     2:50.46   X3:06.14  
     1) Madison McDonald 12             2) Ashley Groch 10                
     3) Morgan Bouwman 11               4) Emma Perkovic 12               
       43.21    51.81    49.04    42.08                                    
 -- Tuggeranong Vikings  'C'                          3:20.00   X3:21.27  
     1) Georgina Potter 11              2) Annika Svensson 11             
     3) Rebecca Philippa 11             4) Cassidy Thurecht 10            
       48.89    54.08    54.99    43.31                                    
 -- Woden  'C'                                        2:50.65         DQ  
     1) Samantha Young 11               2) Alison McKinlay 11             
     3) Brittney Reynolds 11            4) Georgia Rowland 11             
       43.89    50.12    45.15    36.58                                    
 
Event 20  Mixed 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          2:40.00    2:42.70  
     1) Nathan de Meillon M10           2) Rebecca Cross W9               
     3) Rebekah McCoy W10               4) Lachlan Webb M10               
       42.37    45.72    37.31    37.30                                    
  2 Woden  'A'                                        2:43.74    2:47.62  
     1) Kobi Kiraly W9                  2) Isabella Marinelli W10         
     3) Ebony Norris W9                 4) Ellie Hearn W10                
                         47.05    34.43                                    
  3 Telopea  'A'                                      2:46.89    2:51.60  
     1) James Hanson M10                2) Eli Gatica M10                 
     3) James Ashleigh M10              4) Jarrod Barber M10              
       44.96    46.34    41.00    39.30                                    
  4 Ginninderra  'A'                                       NT    3:01.57  
     1) Alexandra Ashley W10            2) Evie McNee W10                 
     3) Montana Thornberry W10          4) Chelsea Stewart W10            
       43.43    47.76    48.92    41.46                                    
  5 Woden  'B'                                        3:07.49    3:03.84  
     1) Andrew Martine M10              2) Bailey Rowland M10             
     3) Kaesha Nijssen W10              4) Kieran Howell M10              
       45.17    55.39    44.46    38.82                                    
  6 Queanbeyan Leagues  'A'                           3:00.85    3:04.83  
     1) Nicholas Lawlis M9              2) Marshall Symmes M9             
     3) Jackson Savage M10              4) Lauren Elliott W9              
       46.16    57.74    39.73    41.20                                    
  7 Canberra  'A'                                     3:03.97    3:10.75  
     1) Jack Dowling M9                 2) Ashley Groch W10               
     3) Ashleigh Cockburn W10           4) Barclay Zhang M9               
       50.97    50.09    44.52    45.17                                    
  8 Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          3:06.75    3:12.20  
     1) Gabrielle Scarth-Johnson W10    2) Ashleigh Jones W10             
     3) Breana Gilroy W9                4) Kara Baker W10                 
       46.33    55.26    46.27    44.34                                    
  9 Burley Griffin  'A'                               3:15.66    3:12.28  
     1) Emma Gillingham W10             2) Sophie Jones W10               
     3) Genevieve Morris W10            4) Hayley Morris W10              
       44.00    55.82    50.37    42.09                                    
 10 Telopea  'B'                                           NT    3:18.72  
     1) Bobbie Su M9                    2) Madison Perez del Puldar W10   
     3) Rachael Albertson-Kill W10      4) Christopher Pianca M10         
       56.48    56.32  1:25.92                                             
 11 Tuggeranong Vikings  'C'                          3:15.42    3:20.47  
     1) Kurt Gosling M10                2) Milla Wolf W9                  
     3) Taylah Bacon W9                 4) Melissa Keller-Tuberg W10      
       47.11    56.99    55.21    41.16                                    
 12 Canberra  'B'                                          NT    3:25.50  
     1) Niamh Collett W9                2) Hannah Riddell W10             
     3) Tennille Miller W10             4) Ellie Hoitink W8               
       54.03    54.72    51.13    45.62                                    
 13 Tuggeranong Vikings  'E'                          3:41.79    3:46.49  
     1) Hayden Matthews M10             2) Stephanie McGoldrick W9        
     3) Tara Ironside W9                4) Jonathan Govier M10            
       54.58  1:01.15  1:07.68    43.08                                    
 14 Telopea  'C'                                           NT    3:51.94  
     1) Vera Su W9                      2) Anneliese Brenner W9           
     3) Xavier Pearson M9               4) Jake Schmank M8                
       58.36  1:04.09    56.46    53.03                                    
 -- Burley Griffin  'C'                                    NT   X3:08.06  
     1) Matthew Harrison M8             2) William Crowe M10              
     3)                                 4) Harry Chalker M10              
       51.42    50.65    42.39    43.60                                    
 -- Burley Griffin  'B'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Elizabeth Crossley W9           2) Alice Crossley W8              
     3) Molly Tetley W9                 4) Annabelle Tetley W7            
       56.54  1:20.86    48.78  1:26.98                                    
 -- Woden  'C'                                             NT         DQ  
     1) Ryan Nicholson M10              2) Alex Bilton M10                
     3) Alannah Riggans W10             4) Caroline King W10              
       49.41    59.40    44.19    39.70                                    
 -- Tuggeranong Vikings  'F'                               NT        XDQ  
     1) Dominic Quinn M10               2) Sam Wright M9                  
     3) Jack Kilrain M8                 4) Sabrina Ward W9                
     1:01.58    51.25    56.19  1:03.49                                    
 -- Tuggeranong Vikings  'D'                          3:21.40         DQ  
     1) Cassidy Thurecht W10            2) Joshua Colquhoun M9            
     3) Kaela McGuire W9                4) Jack Brinkley M10              
                         56.64    38.08                                    
 -- Ginninderra  'B'                                       NT         DQ  
     1) Jess Ashley W7                  2) Angus Muller M10               
     3) Julia Bruce W9                  4) Anna-Kate Braithwaite W10      
       57.19  1:05.02  1:03.53    42.78                                    
 
Event 21  Boys Open 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginninderra  'A'                                  1:54.02    1:51.50  
     1) Patrick Hudson 16               2) Regan Harrison 30              
     3) Adam Pine 32                    4) Andy Chen 14                   
       29.70    30.88    24.69    26.23                                    
  2 Canberra  'A'                                     1:53.64    1:55.78  
     1) Nik Kobetsky 22                 2) Max Ireland 20                 
     3) Christopher McClelland 16       4) John Warmenhoven 20            
       30.54    30.41    29.35    25.48                                    
  3 Woden  'A'                                        1:57.13    1:56.00  
     1) Zane Jordan 17                  2) Ciaran Plenty 16               
     3) Niall Jacobsen 17               4) Jayden Malala 13               
       29.06    32.30    28.22    26.42                                    
  4 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          1:59.17    1:58.99  
     1) Jeremy Huntley 19               2) Daniel Philippa 17             
     3) Luke Abberton 15                4) Justin Trabinger 14            
       28.02    32.74    29.68    28.55                                    
  5 Telopea  'A'                                      2:00.78    2:01.47  
     1) Robert Albertson-Kill 17        2) Dylan Appelqvist 17            
     3) Ryan Miller 15                  4) Nathan Miller 15               
       32.39    34.52    27.81    26.75                                    
  6 Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          2:06.80    2:07.48  
     1) William Barker 16               2) Ryan Hore 14                   
     3) Trent Pattenden 18              4) Nick Philippa 14               
       32.20    35.18    30.15    29.95                                    
  7 Ginninderra  'B'                                       NT    2:12.87  
     1) Cameron Tysoe 12                2) Angus Dibden 12                
     3) William Pulley 14               4) Alec Bruce 13                  
       34.16    40.06    29.62    29.03                                    
  8 Woden  'B'                                        2:14.65    2:13.13  
     1) Ryan Buckham 13                 2) Nathan Seddon 13               
     3) Sean Maloney 13                 4) Tom McKinlay 13                
       35.79    38.98    30.60    27.76                                    
  9 Tuggeranong Vikings  'C'                          2:16.19    2:13.90  
     1) Kevin Wei 15                    2) Lachlan Colquhoun 12           
     3) Richard Flockhart 53            4) Declan Wilson 15               
       34.04    38.82    32.06    28.98                                    
 -- Burley Griffin  'A'                               1:58.47         DQ  
     1) Benjamin Wise 19                2) Nicholas Honey 16              
     3) Jason Schnyder 18               4) Jordan Hamilton 15             
       30.34    37.16    27.25    25.70                                    
 
Event 22  Girls Open 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginninderra  'A'                                  2:05.67    2:06.01  
     1) Meagan Ramsay 17                2) Mikayla Pelkowitz 17           
     3) Jacquelyn Craft 23              4) Madeleine Powley 17            
       32.49    35.62    30.01    27.89                                    
  1 Woden  'A'                                        2:06.11    2:06.01  
     1) Sarah Friend 15                 2) Ashleigh Sunderland 13         
     3) Amy White 19                    4) Sarah Burford 16               
       32.98    35.85    30.16    27.02                                    
  3 Ginninderra  'B'                                  2:10.20    2:08.27  
     1) Renata Krause 14                2) Jessica Schembri 15            
     3) Brianna Charteris 14            4) Samantha Marceddo 14           
       32.31    35.48    31.08    29.40                                    
  4 Telopea  'A'                                      2:07.53    2:12.78  
     1) Heather Middleton 17            2) Jessica Traficante 17          
     3) Tamara Gradden 17               4) Lindsay De Witte 15            
       33.37    38.91    31.72    28.78                                    
  5 Tuggeranong Vikings  'A'                          2:12.96    2:14.37  
     1) Monique Murphy 14               2) Ashleigh Streatfield 15        
     3) Amy Brown 14                    4) Bethany Colquhoun 14           
       34.28    36.69    32.80    30.60                                    
  6 Woden  'B'                                        2:13.73    2:17.17  
     1) Sarah Martine 17                2) Jessica Hood 14                
     3) Emma Thompson 13                4) Georgia Hardy 15               
       36.71    37.68    31.98    30.80                                    
  7 Burley Griffin  'A'                               2:19.21    2:19.19  
     1) Sharna Holding 18               2) Claire Nicholls 16             
     3) Georgia Toirkens 15             4) Kaitlyn Schnyder 15            
       35.91    40.86    34.92    27.50                                    
  8 Tuggeranong Vikings  'B'                          2:18.24    2:20.86  
     1) Bianca Pitts 18                 2) Elizabeth Philippa 16          
     3) Christie Jones 17               4) Camille Herstik 14             
       37.03    37.05    34.57    32.21                                    
  9 Telopea  'B'                                      2:12.76    2:26.21  
     1) Ayu Barry 12                    2) Kate Miller 13                 
     3) Lyndsay Saywell 16              4) Sinead Pearson 16              
       34.39    43.45    32.88    35.49                                    
 10 Woden  'C'                                        2:20.50    2:27.12  
     1) Claire Mantle 14                2) Nicole Martine 14              
     3) Mabel Lam 14                    4) Jessica Williams 16            
       37.02    38.95    37.05    34.10