ACT Summer Distance Meet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15 November 2008 - AIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seed

 

 

 

Finals

Place

Burley Griffin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Yutaro Kawamura - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Mixed 9-11 200 IM

 

 

3:26.53

 

 

 

3:29.10

(7)

 

 

1:41.37

3:29.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#18 Mixed 9-11 200 Free

 

 

NT

 

 

 

3:02.22

(11)

PB

 

1:26.71

3:02.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#23 Mixed 9-11 200 Breast (23 & 24)

 

 

NT

 

 

 

3:54.76

(2)

PB

 

1:56.26

3:54.76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Burley Griffin Total PB rate for this meet is: 66.67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Canberra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lauren Abraham - Female - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#7 Mixed 9-11 200 Breast

 

 

NT

 

 

 

3:43.44

(6)

PB

 

1:48.16

3:43.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Mixed 9-11 200 IM

 

 

3:42.07

 

 

 

3:40.84

(9)

PB

 

1:54.18

3:40.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Tom Bingley - Male - Age: 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#17 Mixed 12&O 800 Free

 

 

10:47.02

 

 

 

11:00.46

(11)

 

 

1:12.52

2:32.22

3:55.10

5:20.23

6:46.47

8:12.41

9:39.23

 

 

 

3

Rachel Brown - Female - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Mixed 9-11 400 Free

 

 

NT

 

 

 

5:33.23

(4)

PB

 

1:19.40

2:44.46

4:09.53

5:33.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#18 Mixed 9-11 200 Free

 

 

2:42.91

 

 

 

2:42.86

(4)

PB

 

1:20.29

2:42.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Tasman Calver - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Mixed 9-11 400 Free

 

 

NT

 

 

 

5:34.15

(5)

PB

 

1:19.77

2:46.10

4:11.42

5:34.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#7 Mixed 9-11 200 Breast

 

 

NT

 

 

 

3:23.88

(1)

PB

 

1:39.54

3:23.88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Mixed 9-11 200 IM

 

 

3:01.01

 

 

 

3:00.26

(1)

PB

 

1:28.00

3:00.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#14 Mixed 9-11 200 Back (14 and 15)

 

 

NT

 

 

 

3:19.43

(4)

PB

 

1:36.58

3:19.43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#18 Mixed 9-11 200 Free

 

 

2:39.27

 

 

 

2:45.26

(6)

 

 

1:18.85

2:45.26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Ashleigh Cockburn - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Mixed 9-11 200 Back (6 and 8)

 

 

NT

 

 

 

2:53.70

(2)

PB

 

1:24.67

2:53.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#18 Mixed 9-11 200 Free

 

 

2:49.92

 

 

 

2:43.81

(5)

PB

 

1:20.18

2:43.81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Niamh Collett - Female - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Mixed 9-11 200 Back (6 and 8)

 

 

NT

 

 

 

4:02.56

(4)

PB

 

4:02.41

4:02.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#15 Mixed 9-11 200 Breast

 

 

NT

 

 

 

4:46.82

(1)

PB

 

2:19.82

4:46.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#18 Mixed 9-11 200 Free

 

 

NT

 

 

 

3:59.29

(16)

PB

 

1:57.97

3:59.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

James Gibson - Male - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Mixed 12&O 200 Fly

 

 

2:56.00

 

 

 

2:39.11

(5)

PB

 

1:13.60

2:39.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Mixed 12&O 400 IM

 

 

NT

 

 

 

5:39.50

(8)

PB

 

1:12.81

2:43.07

4:25.17

5:39.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Britt McDonald - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Mixed 12&O 400 IM

 

 

5:51.34

 

 

 

5:52.05

(11)

 

 

1:15.95

2:46.51

4:35.47

5:52.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Nellie Metcalfe - Female - Age: 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#17 Mixed 12&O 800 Free

 

 

NT

 

 

 

10:21.62

(6)

PB

 

1:14.25

2:33.15

3:51.40

5:11.02

6:28.09

7:47.35

9:05.48

 

 

 

10

Toomas Mirlieb - Male - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Mixed 12&O 200 Back (11 - 13)

 

 

2:44.41

 

 

 

2:46.71

(3)

 

 

1:21.27

2:46.71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Declan Moore - Male - Age: 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Mixed 12&O 200 Fly

 

 

2:26.54

 

 

 

2:29.40

(2)

 

 

1:09.83

2:29.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Charlotte Packard - Female - Age: 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Mixed 12&O 400 IM

 

 

NT

 

 

 

6:16.60

(12)

PB

 

1:29.05

3:03.80

4:47.41

6:16.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#12 Mixed 12&O 200 Breast

 

 

3:04.72

 

 

 

3:08.54

(1)

 

 

1:30.24

3:08.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Matt Riddell - Male - Age: 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Mixed 12&O 200 Back

 

 

2:34.20

 

 

 

2:33.71

(3)

PB

 

1:12.76

2:33.71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Mixed 12&O 400 IM

 

 

NT

 

 

 

5:40.98

(9)

PB

 

1:21.33

2:45.62

4:23.36

5:40.98

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Nicholas Starkey - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#7 Mixed 9-11 200 Breast

 

 

NT

 

 

 

3:29.32

(2)

PB

 

1:41.88

3:29.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#14 Mixed 9-11 200 Back (14 and 15)

 

 

NT

 

 

 

3:14.16

(3)

PB

 

1:37.96

3:14.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#18 Mixed 9-11 200 Free

 

 

3:13.94

 

 

 

3:00.90

(10)

PB

 

1:30.87

3:00.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Kristofor Tengstrom - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Mixed 9-11 400 Free

 

 

NT

 

 

 

5:24.84

(3)

PB

 

1:16.72

2:40.20

4:05.19

5:24.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#18 Mixed 9-11 200 Free

 

 

2:34.46

 

 

 

2:34.52

(2)

 

 

1:15.67

2:34.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Bonnie Zhang - Female - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Mixed 9-11 400 Free

 

 

NT

 

 

 

5:35.59

(6)

PB

 

1:20.03

2:47.42

4:14.39

5:35.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Mixed 9-11 200 IM

 

 

3:07.65

 

 

 

3:13.60

(4)

 

 

1:34.83

3:13.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Canberra Total PB rate for this meet is: 75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRUIZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Claire Bailey - Female - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#7 Mixed 9-11 200 Breast

 

 

3:31.80

 

 

 

3:29.84

(3)

PB

 

1:43.97

3:29.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Mixed 9-11 200 IM

 

 

4:00.00

 

 

 

3:13.93

(5)

PB

 

1:31.30

3:13.93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#18 Mixed 9-11 200 Free

 

 

NT

 

 

 

2:58.45

(8)

PB

 

1:25.30

2:58.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Miranda Debeljakovic - Female - Age: 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#17 Mixed 12&O 800 Free

 

 

10:26.32

 

 

 

10:35.19

(7)

 

 

1:12.27

2:31.06

3:51.37

5:12.73

6:34.39

7:55.93

9:16.77

 

 

 

3

Emily French - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#7 Mixed 9-11 200 Breast

 

 

NT

 

 

 

3:32.37

(5)

PB

 

1:42.71

3:32.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#18 Mixed 9-11 200 Free

 

 

NT

 

 

 

3:05.61

(12)

PB

 

1:29.65

3:05.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRUIZ Total PB rate for this meet is: 83.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ginninderra

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sarah Baker - Female - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Mixed 12&O 200 Fly

 

 

2:46.67

 

 

 

2:38.36

(4)

PB

 

1:16.17

2:38.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Mixed 12&O 200 Back (11 - 13)

 

 

2:51.53

 

 

 

2:40.41

(2)

PB

 

1:19.32

2:40.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Brianna Charteris - Female - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Mixed 12&O 200 Fly

 

 

2:42.63

 

 

 

2:41.20

(6)

PB

 

1:16.97

2:41.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#17 Mixed 12&O 800 Free

 

 

9:51.00

 

 

 

9:55.78

(3)

 

 

1:11.04

2:25.58

3:40.65

4:56.87

6:12.35

7:28.09

8:43.58

 

 

 

3

Andy Chen - Male - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#1 Mixed 12&O 1500 Free

 

 

17:47.37

 

 

 

17:58.74

(1)

 

 

1:06.07

2:18.09

3:30.13

4:42.13

5:54.63

7:06.67

8:18.80

 

 

 

 

10:44.22

11:57.64

13:10.66

14:24.18

15:36.81

16:48.97

17:58.74

 

 

 

4

Rashad Farid - Male - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Mixed 12&O 200 Breast

 

 

3:23.57

 

 

 

3:20.99

(4)

PB

 

1:36.67

3:20.99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#19 Mixed 12&O 200 Back

 

 

3:05.12

 

 

 

3:07.28

(5)

 

 

1:32.59

3:07.28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Patrick Hudson - Male - Age: 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Mixed 12&O 400 IM

 

 

NT

 

 

 

5:06.83

(1)

PB

 

1:07.56

2:24.06

3:58.42

5:06.83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#21 Mixed 12&O 200 Fly

 

 

2:25.00

 

 

 

2:24.61

(1)

PB

 

1:09.63

2:24.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Samantha Marceddo - Female - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Mixed 12&O 200 Fly

 

 

2:33.22

 

 

 

2:32.39

(3)

PB

 

1:13.26

2:32.39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Alex Ramsay - Male - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Mixed 12&O 200 Fly

 

 

3:03.00

 

 

 

2:54.72

(8)

PB

 

1:21.45

2:54.72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Meagan Ramsay - Female - Age: 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Mixed 12&O 200 Back

 

 

2:28.37

 

 

 

2:28.59

(1)

 

 

1:12.36

2:28.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Thomas Ramsay - Male - Age: 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Mixed 12&O 200 Back

 

 

2:35.91

 

 

 

2:39.13

(5)

 

 

1:20.20

2:39.13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#12 Mixed 12&O 200 Breast

 

 

3:21.69

 

 

 

3:17.47

(2)

PB

 

1:37.40

3:17.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Jordan Welch - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Mixed 9-11 200 Back (6 and 8)

 

 

3:07.62

 

 

 

2:53.03

(1)

PB

 

1:25.22

2:53.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#18 Mixed 9-11 200 Free

 

 

2:34.74

 

 

 

2:33.31

(1)

PB

 

1:15.31

2:33.31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ginninderra Total PB rate for this meet is: 68.75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nunawading

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Daniel Aguiar - Male - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Mixed 12&O 200 Back

 

 

2:41.00

 

 

 

2:53.15

(8)

 

 

1:25.16

2:53.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Mixed 12&O 400 IM

 

 

5:36.91

 

 

 

5:34.94

(7)

PB

 

1:14.85

2:48.55

4:21.49

5:34.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#20 Mixed 12&O 200 Breast 20 & 21)

 

 

2:48.45

 

 

 

2:59.15

(2)

 

 

1:26.26

2:59.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Emily Zukic - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Mixed 12&O 200 Back

 

 

2:38.78

 

 

 

2:48.17

(7)

 

 

1:21.51

2:48.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Mixed 12&O 400 IM

 

 

5:31.72

 

 

 

5:33.03

(6)

 

 

1:19.73

2:47.54

4:18.66

5:33.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#17 Mixed 12&O 800 Free

 

 

9:56.74

 

 

 

10:10.62

(5)

 

 

1:10.61

2:27.48

3:45.08

5:03.24

6:21.39

7:39.00

8:55.19

 

 

 

 

#20 Mixed 12&O 200 Breast 20 & 21)

 

 

2:44.23

 

 

 

2:54.23

(1)

 

 

1:24.42

2:54.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nunawading  Total PB rate for this meet is: 14.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sydney Swim PLC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Claire Courtney - Female - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Mixed 12&O 400 IM

 

 

5:39.27

 

 

 

5:31.87

(5)

PB

 

1:13.28

2:37.37

4:16.93

5:31.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#19 Mixed 12&O 200 Back

 

 

2:29.64

 

 

 

2:32.34

(1)

 

 

1:14.89

2:32.34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Zoe Johnson - Female - Age: 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Mixed 12&O 200 Back

 

 

2:45.00

 

 

 

2:34.11

(4)

PB

 

1:14.68

2:34.11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#21 Mixed 12&O 200 Fly

 

 

2:19.50

 

 

 

2:25.25

(2)

 

 

1:09.18

2:25.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sydney Swim PLC Total PB rate for this meet is: 50

 

 

 

 

 

 

Telopea

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

James Ashurst - Male - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Mixed 12&O 200 Breast

 

 

2:57.42

 

 

 

2:55.79

(2)

PB

 

1:25.41

2:55.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#17 Mixed 12&O 800 Free

 

 

NT

 

 

 

10:38.62

(8)

PB

 

1:15.00

2:35.40

3:58.19

5:20.41

6:42.06

8:02.32

9:21.39

 

 

 

2

Jarrod Barber - Male - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#8 Mixed 9-11 200 Fly

 

 

NT

 

 

 

4:11.81

(1)

PB

 

2:01.74

4:11.81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Mixed 9-11 200 IM

 

 

3:55.46

 

 

 

3:56.22

(10)

 

 

1:52.58

3:56.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#18 Mixed 9-11 200 Free

 

 

3:34.50

 

 

 

3:23.42

(15)

PB

 

1:42.47

3:23.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Liam Barber - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Mixed 9-11 400 Free

 

 

6:10.82

 

 

 

5:24.55

(2)

PB

 

1:17.25

2:40.55

4:05.48

5:24.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#14 Mixed 9-11 200 Back (14 and 15)

 

 

2:55.83

 

 

 

2:58.68

(2)

 

 

1:28.25

2:58.68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#18 Mixed 9-11 200 Free

 

 

2:41.34

 

 

 

2:39.87

(3)

PB

 

1:16.62

2:39.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Mixed 12&O 400 IM

 

 

5:19.79

 

 

 

5:27.46

(3)

 

 

1:13.32

2:35.75

4:13.61

5:27.46

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Eli Gatica - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Mixed 9-11 200 IM

 

 

3:09.84

 

 

 

3:13.16

(3)

 

 

1:32.40

3:13.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#18 Mixed 9-11 200 Free

 

 

2:54.26

 

 

 

2:59.48

(9)

 

 

1:27.03

2:59.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#23 Mixed 9-11 200 Breast (23 & 24)

 

 

3:42.92

 

 

 

3:46.86

(1)

 

 

1:50.85

3:46.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

James Hanson - Male - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Mixed 9-11 200 Back (6 and 8)

 

 

NT

 

 

 

3:22.01

(3)

PB

 

3:21.90

3:22.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Mixed 9-11 200 IM

 

 

3:31.51

 

 

 

3:27.03

(6)

PB

 

1:35.14

3:27.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#18 Mixed 9-11 200 Free

 

 

NT

 

 

 

3:17.97

(14)

PB

 

1:35.51

3:17.97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Kate Miller - Female - Age: 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Mixed 12&O 200 Breast

 

 

3:13.42

 

 

 

3:13.85

(3)

 

 

1:32.16

3:13.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#19 Mixed 12&O 200 Back

 

 

2:49.30

 

 

 

2:51.84

(3)

 

 

1:22.38

2:51.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Mitchell Nemec - Male - Age: 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#1 Mixed 12&O 1500 Free

 

 

17:00.83

 

 

 

18:47.57

(2)

 

 

1:01.39

2:09.29

3:18.86

4:28.21

5:48.03

7:06.53

8:22.76

 

 

 

 

10:59.66

12:19.03

13:37.19

14:55.84

16:15.21

17:31.74

18:47.57

 

 

 

11

Alexander Ryan - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Mixed 9-11 400 Free

 

 

NT

 

 

 

5:23.63

(1)

PB

 

1:15.82

2:39.37

4:04.14

5:23.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#14 Mixed 9-11 200 Back (14 and 15)

 

 

2:56.52

 

 

 

2:55.10

(1)

PB

 

1:24.63

2:55.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#24 Mixed 9-11 200 Fly

 

 

2:58.65

 

 

 

2:55.40

(1)

PB

 

1:19.83

2:55.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Lyndsay Saywell - Female - Age: 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#19 Mixed 12&O 200 Back

 

 

2:26.32

 

 

 

2:35.90

(2)

 

 

1:15.54

2:35.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Jessica Traficante - Female - Age: 17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#17 Mixed 12&O 800 Free

 

 

9:15.43

 

 

 

9:29.55

(1)

 

 

1:06.49

2:17.42

3:29.30

4:41.14

5:52.51

7:05.03

8:17.69

 

 

 

Telopea Total PB rate for this meet is: 52.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuggeranong Vikings

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Edward Barker - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Mixed 9-11 400 Free

 

 

5:48.38

 

 

 

6:12.94

(7)

 

 

1:25.14

3:01.14

4:37.12

6:12.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

William Barker - Male - Age: 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Mixed 12&O 200 Back

 

 

2:34.02

 

 

 

2:32.55

(2)

PB

 

1:14.35

2:32.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Rebecca Cross - Female - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#7 Mixed 9-11 200 Breast

 

 

3:40.00

 

 

 

3:31.87

(4)

PB

 

1:43.48

3:31.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#18 Mixed 9-11 200 Free

 

 

3:07.71

 

 

 

3:06.04

(13)

PB

 

1:30.79

3:06.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Kate Thornton - Female - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#7 Mixed 9-11 200 Breast

 

 

3:48.96

 

 

 

3:54.01

(7)

 

 

1:53.42

3:54.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#14 Mixed 9-11 200 Back (14 and 15)

 

 

NT

 

 

 

3:46.85

(6)

PB

 

1:49.58

3:46.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Lachlan Trabinger - Male - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#21 Mixed 12&O 200 Fly

 

 

3:00.08

 

 

 

3:11.12

(4)

 

 

1:29.54

3:11.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuggeranong Vikings Total PB rate for this meet is: 57.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

Woden

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Georgia Hardy - Female - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Mixed 12&O 200 Back

 

 

2:38.65

 

 

 

2:40.99

(6)

 

 

1:17.73

2:40.99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#17 Mixed 12&O 800 Free

 

 

9:56.90

 

 

 

10:03.07

(4)

 

 

1:10.05

2:25.76

3:41.13

4:57.45

6:14.42

7:31.57

8:48.47

 

 

 

2

Emma Harris - Female - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Mixed 12&O 200 Breast

 

 

3:22.28

 

 

 

3:23.03

(5)

 

 

1:37.49

3:23.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#20 Mixed 12&O 200 Breast 20 & 21)

 

 

3:22.28

 

 

 

3:26.64

(3)

 

 

1:39.41

3:26.64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Jessica Hood - Female - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#17 Mixed 12&O 800 Free

 

 

10:37.45

 

 

 

10:46.38

(10)

 

 

1:12.37

2:31.80

3:53.21

5:15.39

6:39.18

8:03.17

9:25.84

 

 

 

4

Kieran Howell - Male - Age: 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Mixed 9-11 200 IM

 

 

3:45.66

 

 

 

3:40.60

(8)

PB

 

1:44.14

3:40.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#14 Mixed 9-11 200 Back (14 and 15)

 

 

NT

 

 

 

3:37.29

(5)

PB

 

1:45.86

3:37.29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Lachlan Howell - Male - Age: 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#7 Mixed 9-11 200 Breast

 

 

NT

 

 

 

4:01.48

(8)

PB

 

1:56.38

4:01.48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Jayden Malala - Male - Age: 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Mixed 12&O 400 IM

 

 

5:49.83

 

 

 

5:27.52

(4)

PB

 

1:13.22

2:35.09

4:13.69

5:27.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Sean Maloney - Male - Age: 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#17 Mixed 12&O 800 Free

 

 

9:37.65

 

 

 

9:33.27

(2)

PB

 

1:06.54

2:17.76

3:29.70

4:41.82

5:54.39

7:07.87

8:21.52

 

 

 

8

Shannon Maloney - Female - Age: 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Mixed 9-11 200 IM

 

 

3:03.78

 

 

 

3:04.70

(2)

 

 

1:27.40

3:04.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#18 Mixed 9-11 200 Free

 

 

2:47.62

 

 

 

2:46.12

(7)

PB

 

1:20.46

2:46.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Nicole Martine - Female - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Mixed 12&O 200 Breast

 

 

2:52.15

 

 

 

2:54.66

(1)

 

 

1:24.19

2:54.66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Mixed 12&O 400 IM

 

 

5:33.59

 

 

 

5:41.59

(10)

 

 

1:20.89

2:51.64

4:24.17

5:41.59

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Alec Morris - Male - Age: 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#13 Mixed 12&O 200 Fly

 

 

2:58.83

 

 

 

2:47.56

(1)

PB

 

1:19.06

2:47.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Hugo Morris - Male - Age: 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Mixed 12&O 200 Fly

 

 

2:15.50

 

 

 

2:15.74

(1)

 

 

1:03.26

2:15.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Mixed 12&O 200 Back (11 - 13)

 

 

2:22.09

 

 

 

2:32.39

(1)

 

 

1:13.19

2:32.39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Amy White - Female - Age: 19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Mixed 12&O 400 IM

 

 

4:59.75

 

 

 

5:08.87

(2)

 

 

1:07.99

2:28.80

3:57.72

5:08.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#21 Mixed 12&O 200 Fly

 

 

2:24.29

 

 

 

2:27.07

(3)

 

 

1:10.65

2:27.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Woden Total PB rate for this meet is: 36.84

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yass

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Olivia Columb - Female - Age: 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Mixed 12&O 200 Fly

 

 

2:50.46

 

 

 

2:50.75

(7)